2017 Valentine’s 5K Results

Saturday February 11, 2017 at 10:00 AM

Kinder Farm Park
1001 Kinder Farm Park Rd
Millersville, MD 21108 United States

Race Information Page
Race Photos

Race Results

Jump to : Overall Results Awards

Overall Results


AS-Vday2017-ResultsA
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 11, 2017 10:00 A.M.
 
                                5K RESULTS
         Send Comments, Questions or Issues to Rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name     Last_name       No.   Ag Div/Tot  S City                      St Gun Tim Chip Ti Pace     
===== ======================== ===== == ======== = ============================ ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Schindler          333 27   1/17   M                              17:30.0 17:30.0  5:39 
    2 Karsten Brown               47 42   1/49   M Front Royal VA               18:03.0 18:02.9  5:50 
    3 Timothy O'Connor           279 31   1/37   M                              18:31.0 18:30.2  5:59 
    4 Danny Bennett               26 46   2/49   M Dunkirk MD                   18:33.0 18:32.7  5:59 
    5 Nathaniel Soto             663 16   1/7    M Gambrills MD                 18:42.0 18:41.5  6:02 
    6 Brandon Foster             553 17   2/7    M Crofton MD                   18:49.0 18:48.2  6:04 
    7 Chris Dyer                 548 35   2/37   M Pasadena MD                  18:58.0 18:56.9  6:07 
    8 Rob Dubinski               114 14   3/7    M                              19:05.1 19:02.7  6:09 
    9 Casey Rayburg              308 36   3/37   M Annapolis MD                 19:04.0 19:02.9  6:09 
   10 Martin Shpuntoff           343 23   2/17   M Annapolis MD                 19:07.8 19:06.8  6:10 
   11 David Phipps               290 53   1/56   M Severna Park MD              19:12.9 19:11.2  6:12 
   12 Daniel Kostecka            199 46   3/49   M Odenton MD                   19:21.7 19:21.1  6:15 
   13 James Cooper                73 47   4/49   M Annapolis MD                 19:23.3 19:21.7  6:15 
   14 Perry Rapp                 306 51   2/56   M Lexington Park MD            19:34.0 19:30.0  6:18 
   15 Chris Gower                144 27   3/17   M Elkridge MD                  19:42.2 19:38.1  6:20 
   16 Augustus Daubert            88 17   4/7    M                              19:48.3 19:46.2  6:23 
   17 Christopher Daubert         89 46   5/49   M Severna Park MD              19:49.1 19:47.3  6:23 
   18 Jeremy Weiss               384 36   4/37   M Crofton MD                   19:59.7 19:58.3  6:27 
   19 Matthew Mace               217 56   3/56   M Arnold MD                    20:02.0 20:00.6  6:28 
   20 Dan Grote                  146 30   5/37   M                              20:26.2 20:20.6  6:34 
   21 Stephen Bohse               40 49   6/49   M Columbia MD                  20:29.5 20:27.7  6:37 
   22 Michael Bohse               39 53   4/56   M Columbia MD                  20:33.5 20:31.9  6:38 
   23 Robert Cawood               56 48   7/49   M Annapolis MD                 20:39.5 20:38.0  6:40 
   24 Jeloni Moore               254 32   6/37   M Glen Burnie MD               20:44.4 20:43.5  6:42 
   25 Brian Robinson             318 48   8/49   M                              20:48.3 20:43.9  6:42 
   26 Alan Cook                   70 46   9/49   M Annapolis MD                 20:47.1 20:45.8  6:42 
   27 Robert Roa                 641 39   7/37   M Silver Spring MD             20:52.8 20:52.3  6:44 
   28 Andrew Griffin             562 31   8/37   M Washington DC                20:53.5 20:53.3  6:45 
   29 Greg Eggleston             120 38   9/37   M Riva MD                      20:56.9 20:55.2  6:45 
   30 Kathryn Howser             176 27   1/21   F Annapolis MD                 21:01.0 20:57.9  6:46 
   31 Bill Bamford                17 42  10/49   M Severna Park MD              21:09.7 21:00.0  6:47 
   32 Christopher Mairs          220 44  11/49   M Edgewater MD                 21:07.8 21:06.4  6:49 
   33 Katie Coverdale             78 31   1/52   F                              21:24.6 21:18.4  6:53 
   34 Robert Biddle               34 57   5/56   M Annapolis MD                 21:22.7 21:21.0  6:54 
   35 Stephen Toman              369 39  10/37   M Edgewater MD                 21:32.1 21:30.3  6:57 
   36 Pete Darcy                 535 47  12/49   M Severna Park MD              21:41.4 21:31.0  6:57 
   37 Natalie Staines            665 37   2/52   F Severna Park MD              21:35.3 21:33.1  6:58 
   38 Derek Trott                372 29   4/17   M Severna Park MD              21:36.1 21:33.1  6:58 
   39 Matt Heist                 162 36  11/37   M                              21:36.0 21:34.0  6:58 
   40 Antonio Abadia               3 43  13/49   M Crofton MD                   21:35.1 21:34.5  6:58 
   41 U'Tonna Brown               48 32   3/52   F Gambrills MD                 21:37.6 21:36.5  6:59 
   42 Lloyd Rawley               307 56   6/56   M Greenbelt MD                 21:46.0 21:43.4  7:01 
   43 James Wilson               391 54   7/56   M Davidsonville MD             21:47.8 21:43.5  7:01 
   44 Danny Berchielli           518 32  12/37   M Arnold MD                    21:49.6 21:48.7  7:03 
   45 Andrea Clappsy              61 51   1/57   F Annapolis MD                 21:52.7 21:50.1  7:03 
   46 Casey Jolicoeur            181 29   2/21   F                              22:07.7 22:06.3  7:08 
   47 Stephen Wittig             688 54   8/56   M Millersville MD              22:08.3 22:06.7  7:08 
   48 Bryan Quinn                300 33  13/37   M Arnold MD                    22:11.6 22:08.0  7:09 
   49 Kristin Waller             379 27   3/21   F Annapolis MD                 24:13.6 22:11.2  7:10 
   50 Richard Hanno              150 54   9/56   M                              22:15.1 22:12.9  7:10 
   51 Kelly Baird                510 41   1/61   F Millersville MD              22:25.2 22:15.0  7:11 
   52 Daniel Patterson           625 22   5/17   M Ft. Meade MD                 22:27.8 22:15.6  7:11 
   53 Mitch Keiler               189 56  10/56   M Annapolis MD                 22:23.1 22:17.7  7:12 
   54 Chris Tenbroeck            671 44  14/49   M Joppa MD                     22:24.8 22:22.1  7:13 
   55 Neal Kraft                 201 49  15/49   M Severna Park MD              22:32.6 22:28.3  7:15 
   56 William Jakola             180 53  11/56   M Ft Meade MD                  22:30.4 22:29.0  7:16 
   57 Amy Zbikowski              403 38   4/52   F Crofton MD                   22:36.1 22:33.6  7:17 
   58 Renee Relf                 638 17   1/10   F Glen Burnie MD               22:39.3 22:34.5  7:17 
   59 David Walser               381 35  14/37   M Lusby MD                     22:37.3 22:36.0  7:18 
   60 Tim Lowe                   213 49  16/49   M Annapolis MD                 22:42.1 22:36.7  7:18 
   61 Jackie Fritsch             133 32   5/52   F Edgewater MD                 22:38.3 22:37.7  7:18 
   62 Kyle Hinson                171 24   6/17   M Annapolis MD                 22:46.8 22:37.9  7:19 
   63 Kristin Tashma             365 32   6/52   F Annapolis MD                 22:50.5 22:42.7  7:20 
   64 Sarah Kiser                582 42   2/61   F Severna Park MD              22:47.5 22:44.0  7:20 
   65 Jill Snyder                355 56   2/57   F                              22:52.1 22:49.7  7:22 
   66 Kyle Runion                326 23   7/17   M St Leonard MD                23:02.3 22:53.5  7:24 
   67 James Roberson             316 44  17/49   M Edgewater MD                 23:08.3 22:59.7  7:26 
   68 Matt Minnich               605 32  15/37   M Windsor Mill MD              23:04.4 23:01.8  7:26 
   69 Katherine Green            559 27   4/21   F Columbia MD                  23:06.2 23:05.3  7:27 
   70 Robert Heller              164 53  12/56   M Annapolis MD                 23:11.4 23:08.7  7:28 
   71 Leyla Kosakowski           198 28   5/21   F Ft Meade MD                  23:10.3 23:09.6  7:29 
   72 David Casselbury            55 33  16/37   M Odenton MD                   23:15.1 23:10.7  7:29 
   73 Suzanne Furr               134 55   3/57   F Upper Marlboro MD            23:17.0 23:14.2  7:30 
   74 Gregory Woods              692 41  18/49   M Severna Park MD              23:17.8 23:16.0  7:31 
   75 Kim Burke                   51 44   3/61   F Annapolis MD                 23:30.0 23:25.7  7:34 
   76 Ross Heisman               160 59  13/56   M Annapolis MD                 23:30.0 23:27.8  7:35 
   77 Kevin Vichensont           679 31  17/37   M Arnold MD                    23:38.2 23:29.8  7:35 
   78 John Barbour                20 61   1/24   M Pasadena MD                  23:35.2 23:30.1  7:35 
   79 So Yun                     401 40   4/61   F Laurel MD                    23:32.9 23:32.6  7:36 
   80 Michelle Corey              75 41   5/61   F Severna Park MD              23:35.6 23:35.0  7:37 
   81 Jim Favret                 124 56  14/56   M Annapolis MD                 23:41.3 23:37.5  7:38 
   82 Mark Rosasco               324 57  15/56   M Severna Park MD              23:45.4 23:43.3  7:40 
   83 Jon Schraft                337 38  18/37   M Glen Burnie MD               24:03.4 23:43.6  7:40 
   84 David Corrigan              76 56  16/56   M Glen Burnie MD               23:54.9 23:44.2  7:40 
   85 Dan Mandeville             228 26   8/17   M Severna Park MD              23:49.1 23:44.6  7:40 
   86 Kit Yan                    399 55  17/56   M Silver Spring MD             25:48.7 23:46.3  7:41 
   87 Debbie Pugh                294 46   6/61   F Edgewater MD                 23:53.0 23:48.9  7:41 
   88 Brenda Norman              275 59   4/57   F                              23:56.3 23:51.2  7:42 
   89 Kevin Lynch                216 55  18/56   M Severna Park MD              24:02.1 23:56.2  7:44 
   90 Claudia Ducker             115 49   7/61   F Annapolis MD                 24:12.2 23:56.7  7:44 
   91 Alan Mulindwa              611 44  19/49   M Columbia MD                  23:59.9 23:58.2  7:44 
   92 Theresa Kinsella           193 39   7/52   F Annapolis MD                 24:08.8 23:58.3  7:44 
   93 Darrell Mak                221 52  19/56   M Severna Park MD              24:09.5 23:59.1  7:45 
   94 Carole Rosasco             323 57   5/57   F                              24:05.4 24:02.7  7:46 
   95 Gregory Zagurski           697 26   9/17   M Ft. Meade MD                 24:18.0 24:06.3  7:47 
   96 Jorge Cordoba Cordoba      530 44  20/49   M Gambrills MD                 24:14.8 24:08.2  7:48 
   97 Christy Yeager             694 35   8/52   F Essex MD                     24:28.0 24:12.0  7:49 
   98 David McCone               236 39  19/37   M Pasadena MD                  26:17.2 24:14.8  7:50 
   99 Mandy Court                 77 39   9/52   F Annapolis MD                 24:25.5 24:18.0  7:51 
  100 Elaine Hinrichs            170 22   6/21   F Annapolis MD                 24:26.0 24:18.8  7:51 
  101 Dave Walser                380 58  20/56   M Lusby MD                     24:24.2 24:22.6  7:52 
  102 Raymond Wray               397 46  21/49   M Crofton MD                   24:28.7 24:24.9  7:53 
  103 Charles Schindler          332 63   2/24   M Pasadena MD                  24:32.1 24:26.6  7:54 
  104 Connor Whitney             386 23  10/17   M                              24:33.6 24:28.9  7:54 
  105 Michael Bergeson            28 63   3/24   M Arnold MD                    24:40.3 24:31.7  7:55 
  106 Andrea Coral               529 24   7/21   F Laurel MD                    24:36.8 24:33.1  7:56 
  107 Shawn Geraghty             140 52  21/56   M Annapolis MD                 25:07.5 24:36.0  7:57 
  108 Nicholas Clappsy            62 51  22/56   M                              24:58.4 24:37.6  7:57 
  109 Keith Northrup             617 49  22/49   M Odenton MD                   24:46.6 24:40.8  7:58 
  110 Roy Strachan               360 52  23/56   M Crofton MD                   24:54.1 24:43.9  7:59 
  111 Daniel Stoudt              359 35  20/37   M Severna Park MD              25:00.4 24:45.5  8:00 
  112 Robert Smith               351 58  24/56   M                              24:52.4 24:47.1  8:00 
  113 Thomas Nelson              269 63   4/24   M Edgewater MD                 24:55.2 24:49.0  8:01 
  114 Vicki Nielsen              272 43   8/61   F Arnold MD                    24:55.4 24:51.2  8:02 
  115 Henry Schut                339 48  23/49   M Glen Burnie MD               25:03.8 24:58.0  8:04 
  116 Lynda Wittig               687 56   6/57   F Millersville MD              25:01.2 24:59.3  8:04 
  117 Chris Kaplan               188 45  24/49   M Riva MD                      25:05.8 25:01.1  8:05 
  118 Ann Garduno- Carlson       138 45   9/61   F Severna Park MD              25:07.5 25:05.2  8:06 
  119 Lisa Zamostny              402 50   7/57   F Pasadena MD                  25:17.3 25:13.6  8:09 
  120 Pamela Yao                 400 56   8/57   F Elkridge MD                  25:22.5 25:19.7  8:11 
  121 Timothy Barrett             21 42  25/49   M Annapolis MD                 25:28.2 25:23.0  8:12 
  122 George Myers               267 70   1/10   M Millersville MD              25:24.6 25:23.1  8:12 
  123 Helen Laird                205 58   9/57   F Annapolis MD                 26:38.1 25:26.7  8:13 
  124 Peggy Vail                 376 64   1/24   F Annapolis MD                 25:32.5 25:27.8  8:13 
  125 Vicky Mundt                260 53  10/57   F                              25:44.0 25:28.1  8:13 
  126 Steven Mall                223 50  25/56   M Annapolis MD                 25:57.1 25:29.1  8:14 
  127 Teresa Meskey              246 31  10/52   F                              25:37.7 25:30.1  8:14 
  128 Kristin Dubinski           113 46  10/61   F Arnold MD                    25:35.7 25:32.1  8:15 
  129 Carol Snell                354 24   8/21   F Pasadena MD                  25:42.2 25:33.2  8:15 
  130 Mary Ewenson               123 49  11/61   F Annapolis MD                 25:36.7 25:33.3  8:15 
  131 Alan Tominack              370 44  26/49   M Indian Head MD               25:37.4 25:34.3  8:15 
  132 Kristin Griner             145 53  11/57   F                              27:38.5 25:36.1  8:16 
  133 Scott Latham               210 46  27/49   M Pasadena MD                  25:46.6 25:43.2  8:18 
  134 Eric Peltosalo             288 67   5/24   M Annapolis MD                 25:54.3 25:49.4  8:20 
  135 Lokesh Meena               244 29  11/17   M Rockville MD                 25:52.1 25:51.8  8:21 
  136 Sara Sandel                646 40  12/61   F Annapolis MD                 26:05.5 25:53.3  8:22 
  137 James Leroux               587 53  26/56   M Millersville MD              26:08.2 25:54.0  8:22 
  138 Marygay Cross               79 54  12/57   F                              26:00.4 25:54.2  8:22 
  139 Shannon Woodard            396 40  13/61   F                              26:01.7 26:00.3  8:24 
  140 Ashlee Green               558 31  11/52   F Windsor Mill MD              26:03.6 26:01.0  8:24 
  141 Kelly McCone               237 38  12/52   F Pasadena MD                  26:17.1 26:06.1  8:26 
  142 Mairead O'Reilly           282 61   2/24   F Annapolis MD                 27:24.2 26:12.4  8:28 
  143 Melissa Votteler           681 33  13/52   F Annapolis MD                 28:16.3 26:13.9  8:28 
  144 Sarah Tipton               676 17   2/10   F Crownsville MD               26:29.1 26:26.0  8:32 
  145 Derek Ammons                 7 56  27/56   M Laurel MD                    26:57.7 26:34.6  8:35 
  146 Theresa Sullivan           361 38  14/52   F Severna Park MD              26:42.3 26:36.8  8:36 
  147 Alice Massey               232 53  13/57   F Woodbine MD                  26:43.8 26:37.8  8:36 
  148 Timothy Hella              163 54  28/56   M                              26:50.7 26:39.9  8:37 
  149 Chip Tucker                373 54  29/56   M                              26:56.8 26:40.0  8:37 
  150 Christine Flanagan         130 25   9/21   F Annapolis MD                 27:03.4 26:47.3  8:39 
  151 Kevin O'Brien              278 52  30/56   M Davidsonville MD             26:59.0 26:51.5  8:40 
  152 David Barry                 22 73   2/10   M Severna Park MD              27:00.8 26:54.7  8:41 
  153 Meghan Malone              225 11   3/10   F                              28:59.1 26:56.7  8:42 
  154 Tom Lyden                  215 67   6/24   M Bowie MD                     27:08.1 27:01.3  8:43 
  155 Crystal Rapp               305 47  14/61   F                              27:07.9 27:03.2  8:44 
  156 Richard Meidenbauer        245 60   7/24   M Millersville MD              27:12.8 27:03.9  8:44 
  157 Tara Murphy                263 35  15/52   F                              27:10.2 27:06.4  8:45 
  158 Jeffrey Jackson            179 56  31/56   M Severna Park MD              27:15.8 27:09.2  8:46 
  159 Jake Yohn                  696 27  12/17   M Baltimore MD                 27:20.8 27:10.6  8:46 
  160 Manrico Mirabelli          252 51  32/56   M Arnold MD                    27:22.2 27:11.2  8:47 
  161 Roman Kastin               580 38  21/37   M Rockville MD                 27:19.9 27:14.1  8:48 
  162 Arnel Tagle                364 48  28/49   M Millersville MD              27:26.9 27:14.1  8:48 
  163 Kristin Rierson            640 25  10/21   F Glen Burnie MD               27:25.7 27:14.2  8:48 
  164 Daniel McCormack           238 31  22/37   M Millersville MD              27:25.4 27:16.9  8:49 
  165 Matt Whitney               387 54  33/56   M Severna Park MD              27:31.9 27:25.0  8:51 
  166 John Gagnon                135 53  34/56   M Arnold MD                    27:40.9 27:25.7  8:51 
  167 Lauren Colvin               67 41  15/61   F Annapolis MD                 27:34.6 27:27.3  8:52 
  168 Evan Brown                  44 51  35/56   M Millersville MD              27:39.7 27:28.6  8:52 
  169 Suzanne Cleary              63 41  16/61   F Riva MD                      27:36.3 27:30.1  8:53 
  170 Mark Layton                211 58  36/56   M Severna Park MD              27:37.7 27:31.2  8:53 
  171 Carson Malone              597  9   1/5    M Gambrills MD                 27:53.4 27:35.7  8:55 
  172 Andrew Gatanas             139 42  29/49   M Millersville MD              27:51.8 27:39.6  8:56 
  173 Jeffrey Sanders            647 48  30/49   M Crownsville MD               27:50.8 27:43.4  8:57 
  174 Meredith Sanders           329 54  14/57   F Crownsville MD               27:51.0 27:44.0  8:57 
  175 William Connelly            69 34  23/37   M                              27:56.9 27:44.1  8:57 
  176 David Nieglos              271 38  24/37   M                              27:58.7 27:51.1  9:00 
  177 Christopher Puin           296 52  37/56   M Columbia MD                  28:03.7 27:54.2  9:01 
  178 Janice Uthe                375 60   3/24   F Bowie MD                     28:04.6 27:57.4  9:02 
  179 Kara Reese                 312 37  16/52   F Pasadena MD                  28:05.7 28:00.9  9:03 
  180 Gregory Hill               168 55  38/56   M Springdale MD                28:29.7 28:06.7  9:05 
  181 Daniel Jolicoeur           182 35  25/37   M                              28:30.9 28:12.0  9:06 
  182 Peter Cooper                74 57  39/56   M Greenbelt MD                 28:43.8 28:18.3  9:08 
  183 Mary Lynn Hansen           151 50  15/57   F Woodstock MD                 28:28.9 28:19.6  9:09 
  184 William Rey                313 52  40/56   M Upper Marlboro MD            28:40.5 28:21.9  9:09 
  185 Emily Wirt                 686 16   4/10   F Odenton MD                   28:35.1 28:32.0  9:13 
  186 Patricia Underwood         678 30  17/52   F Glen Burnie MD               28:49.3 28:33.4  9:13 
  187 Jeff Carlson                54 50  41/56   M                              28:55.4 28:35.0  9:14 
  188 Kathleen Linton            591 51  16/57   F Pasadena MA                  28:52.5 28:36.6  9:14 
  189 Bill Haskell               155 71   3/10   M Upper Marlboro MD            28:51.5 28:39.2  9:15 
  190 Matthew Smith              659 38  26/37   M Bowie MD                     28:57.4 28:39.5  9:15 
  191 Lane Zegowitz              700 11   5/7    M Crofton MD                   28:50.5 28:40.8  9:16 
  192 Carol Wesolowski           385 50  17/57   F Severn MD                    28:48.6 28:43.7  9:17 
  193 Richard Aulbach             16 67   8/24   M                              28:57.8 28:44.1  9:17 
  194 David Mutschler            265 53  42/56   M Davidsonville MD             29:13.3 28:50.6  9:19 
  195 Karen Israel               178 52  18/57   F                              29:11.6 28:51.2  9:19 
  196 Moges Abebe                  4 38  27/37   M Crofton MD                   29:06.5 28:53.0  9:20 
  197 Karen Brown                 46 36  18/52   F Pasadena MD                  29:00.3 28:54.0  9:20 
  198 Abby Cannon                 53 22  11/21   F Edgewater MD                 29:07.0 28:54.6  9:20 
  199 Eric Gyaki                 147 68   9/24   M Glen Burnie MD               29:08.4 29:06.3  9:24 
  200 Chris Wirt                 393 44  31/49   M Odenton MD                   29:17.2 29:08.6  9:25 
  201 Kim Drab                   112 38  19/52   F Pasadena MD                  29:19.9 29:11.4  9:25 
  202 Helen Mrose                258 63   4/24   F                              29:19.1 29:13.3  9:26 
  203 Todd Olson                 281 68  10/24   M Grasonville MD               29:20.7 29:14.6  9:26 
  204 Amy Boawn                   37 43  17/61   F Bowie MD                     29:32.1 29:17.5  9:27 
  205 Katie Dondero              541 31  20/52   F Severna Park MD              29:22.5 29:18.2  9:28 
  206 Adam Dondero               540 31  28/37   M Severna Park MD              29:22.5 29:18.6  9:28 
  207 Pamela Anderson              9 57  19/57   F                              29:34.6 29:26.9  9:30 
  208 Terry Del Prete             97 52  43/56   M Severna Park MD              29:37.4 29:27.9  9:31 
  209 Dan Yeatts                 695 45  32/49   M Severna Park MD              29:39.2 29:30.9  9:32 
  210 Mabel Zegowitz             702  8   1/5    F Crofton MD                   29:46.6 29:37.0  9:34 
  211 Kurt Zegowitz              699 46  33/49   M Crofton MD                   29:46.9 29:37.0  9:34 
  212 Charity Matta              233 34  21/52   F                              29:55.2 29:41.3  9:35 
  213 John Rawson                633 38  29/37   M Ft. Meade MD                 29:57.7 29:46.0  9:37 
  214 Cody Rein                  636 22  13/17   M Ft. Meade MD                 29:58.2 29:46.7  9:37 
  215 Christine Eck              118 43  18/61   F                              29:52.5 29:46.7  9:37 
  216 Tammy Roberson             317 41  19/61   F                              30:07.4 29:55.2  9:40 
  217 Terri Daubert               91 45  20/61   F Pasadena MD                  30:06.7 30:02.1  9:42 
  218 Katherine Bloom            521 51  20/57   F Baltimore MD                 30:19.3 30:03.4  9:42 
  219 Nicolas Betker             519 26  14/17   M Washington DC                30:17.3 30:05.6  9:43 
  220 Catherine Weimer           682 47  21/61   F Pasadena MD                  30:16.6 30:08.6  9:44 
  221 Elizabeth Williams         685 58  21/57   F Finksburg MD                 30:29.3 30:09.0  9:44 
  222 Peter Boice                 41 70   4/10   M Rockville MD                 30:20.5 30:09.1  9:44 
  223 Lydia D'Wynter             547 47  22/61   F Davidsonville MD             30:39.6 30:10.8  9:45 
  224 Kaycee Rump                645 30  22/52   F Annapolis MD                 32:23.7 30:21.4  9:48 
  225 David Knell                196 50  44/56   M Arnold MD                    30:37.0 30:27.6  9:50 
  226 Charles Muskin             264 67  11/24   M                              30:40.9 30:29.2  9:51 
  227 David Longbottom           592 49  34/49   M Glen Burnie MD               30:56.0 30:30.6  9:51 
  228 Gideon Daubert              90  7   2/5    M                              30:35.4 30:30.9  9:51 
  229 Pete Quinn                 302 53  45/56   M                              30:54.3 30:37.6  9:53 
  230 Amy Nollette               274 36  23/52   F Pasadena MD                  32:41.7 30:39.3  9:54 
  231 David Dold                 108 58  46/56   M Arnold MD                    30:46.9 30:44.0  9:55 
  232 George Sisson, III         656 69  12/24   M Owings MD                    30:50.4 30:44.8  9:56 
  233 Frederick Gipson           557 30  30/37   M Glen Burnie MD               31:03.1 30:48.1  9:57 
  234 Jane Schindler             334 58  22/57   F                              30:59.6 30:48.7  9:57 
  235 Julie Maul                 601 42  23/61   F Greenbelt MD                 31:04.4 30:49.0  9:57 
  236 Delia Edelmann             119 64   5/24   F                              31:02.4 30:49.3  9:57 
  237 Daria Berman                30 60   6/24   F Ashton MD                    31:14.8 30:51.0  9:58 
  238 Isabella Pla               291 13   5/10   F                              31:16.3 30:59.1 10:00 
  239 John Haines                148 46  35/49   M Severna Park MD              31:28.2 31:01.4 10:01 
  240 Paul Doherty               107 71   5/10   M Chesapeake MD                31:20.6 31:07.1 10:03 
  241 Ruby Zegowitz              703 13   6/10   F Crofton MD                   31:22.6 31:12.5 10:05 
  242 Eric Hood                  570 42  36/49   M Essex MD                     31:28.2 31:13.0 10:05 
  243 Amy Jubb                   184 42  24/61   F Pasadena MD                  33:16.1 31:13.7 10:05 
  244 Luke Zegowitz              701  8   3/5    M Crofton MD                   31:26.2 31:16.5 10:06 
  245 John McLaughlin            242 59  47/56   M                              31:30.6 31:16.7 10:06 
  246 Jeanne Larrison            209 62   7/24   F Chesapeake MD                33:24.3 31:21.9 10:08 
  247 Erica Wolfe                394 26  12/21   F Baltimore MD                 31:45.7 31:22.9 10:08 
  248 Sharon Janis               575 49  25/61   F Parkville MD                 31:46.0 31:23.0 10:08 
  249 Catherine Gonzalez         142 57  23/57   F Annapolis MD                 31:41.7 31:24.5 10:08 
  250 Jacy Zegowitz              698 43  26/61   F Crofton MD                   31:36.0 31:25.3 10:09 
  251 Matt Agee                  502 44  37/49   M Severna Park MD              31:40.9 31:25.4 10:09 
  252 Alec Stanley               666 41  38/49   M Gambrills MD                 31:54.1 31:26.4 10:09 
  253 Cindy Myers                266 53  24/57   F Crownsville MD               31:46.7 31:27.4 10:09 
  254 Lucy Pontzer               630 10   2/5    F Glen Burnie MD               31:35.2 31:29.0 10:10 
  255 James Anderson               8 57  48/56   M Annapolis MD                 31:37.8 31:31.3 10:11 
  256 Joni Mall                  222 49  27/61   F                              32:00.9 31:32.9 10:11 
  257 Zack Bamford                19 14   6/7    M                              31:56.7 31:40.1 10:13 
  258 Matthew Cwalina            534 39  31/37   M Catonsville MD               32:21.1 31:42.6 10:14 
  259 Lisa Moore                 256 55  25/57   F Crofton MD                   31:53.5 31:43.2 10:14 
  260 Becky Bronakoski           523 40  28/61   F Glen Burnie MD               34:03.4 31:46.4 10:15 
  261 Meghan Blair               520 35  24/52   F Severna Park MA              31:54.8 31:46.9 10:16 
  262 Michael Murray             612 47  39/49   M Severna Park MD              31:55.6 31:47.5 10:16 
  263 Annabelle Bamford          513 11   7/10   F Severna Park MD              32:05.3 31:48.6 10:16 
  264 Melissa Currence            84 61   8/24   F Pasadena MD                  32:02.4 31:48.9 10:16 
  265 Mustapha Berraho            32 52  49/56   M                              32:15.2 31:54.1 10:18 
  266 David MacKendrick          218 51  50/56   M Easton MD                    32:18.2 31:58.8 10:19 
  267 Rae Jean Goodman           143 68   9/24   F Annapolis MD                 34:01.4 31:59.0 10:20 
  268 Kelly Hemling              566 37  25/52   F Freeland MD                  32:03.0 31:59.2 10:20 
  269 Maria Mule                 610 23  13/21   F Crownsville MD               32:11.7 32:00.0 10:20 
  270 Kaley O'Brien              618 23  14/21   F Laurel MD                    32:08.2 32:02.0 10:20 
  271 Stephen Hord               174 40  40/49   M Hanover MD                   32:26.0 32:13.1 10:24 
  272 Donna Hatcher              156 50  26/57   F Crownsville MD               32:31.8 32:15.1 10:25 
  273 Matt Peterson              627 49  41/49   M Annapolis MD                 32:43.4 32:24.7 10:28 
  274 Kelly Sharpe               340 49  29/61   F Pasadena MD                  32:51.1 32:25.2 10:28 
  275 Kimberly Keller            190 35  26/52   F Crofton MD                   32:32.5 32:26.8 10:28 
  276 Kristin Dulay              545 34  27/52   F Glen Burnie MD               32:40.7 32:30.0 10:30 
  277 Debbie Dirks               105 58  27/57   F Edgewater MD                 32:39.7 32:31.0 10:30 
  278 Kelly Gardner              137 46  30/61   F Annapolis MD                 32:40.6 32:31.9 10:30 
  279 Eric Tipton                675 49  42/49   M Crownsville MD               32:35.7 32:32.0 10:30 
  280 Robin Dawson                93 63  10/24   F Riva MD                      34:59.8 32:32.8 10:30 
  281 Larry Puglisi              295 62  13/24   M Gambrills MD                 32:57.2 32:36.9 10:32 
  282 Jose Reyes                 639 25  15/17   M Pasadena MD                  35:01.5 32:44.5 10:34 
  283 Leo Djiwatampu             106 46  43/49   M                              33:07.1 32:49.0 10:36 
  284 Gianna Pontzer             628  8   3/5    F Glen Burnie MD               33:02.1 32:55.1 10:38 
  285 Laura Pontzer              629 46  31/61   F Glen Burnie MD               33:03.2 32:55.9 10:38 
  286 Cindy Wolverton            689 46  32/61   F Crofton MD                   33:31.2 33:04.6 10:41 
  287 Brooke Horney              572 29  15/21   F Baltimore MD                 33:17.3 33:06.3 10:41 
  288 Mary McCall                235 57  28/57   F                              33:30.5 33:11.8 10:43 
  289 Laura Williams             390 40  33/61   F Pasadena MD                  33:16.6 33:15.3 10:44 
  290 Kathy Steffens             357 38  28/52   F Bowie MD                     33:27.2 33:19.1 10:45 
  291 Phil Houston               573 37  32/37   M Annapolis MD                 33:35.1 33:20.5 10:46 
  292 Dawn Pattarini             287 45  34/61   F Annapolis MD                 33:41.6 33:21.9 10:46 
  293 Heidi Angel                 13 47  35/61   F Severna Park MD              33:41.6 33:22.3 10:46 
  294 Carlos Diaz                103 42  44/49   M Cheverly MD                  33:51.4 33:32.6 10:50 
  295 Chelsea Hood               569 38  29/52   F Essex MD                     33:51.7 33:36.2 10:51 
  296 Heather Agee               501 40  36/61   F Severna Park MD              33:53.1 33:37.4 10:51 
  297 Amy Andrews                 11 51  29/57   F Crownsville MD               33:58.5 33:43.2 10:53 
  298 Paul Thorn                 674 64  14/24   M Annapolis MD                 34:09.6 33:49.2 10:55 
  299 Michelle Lutz              214 40  37/61   F Severna Park MD              34:15.7 33:51.7 10:56 
  300 Sandra Kellstrom           191 49  38/61   F                              34:11.3 33:55.1 10:57 
  301 Sean Murphy                262 32  33/37   M Severna Park MD              34:01.7 33:57.7 10:58 
  302 June Schneider             336 69  11/24   F Millersville MD              34:07.1 33:58.1 10:58 
  303 James Hoffmann             173 49  45/49   M Severna Park MD              36:19.7 34:02.7 10:59 
  304 Brenda Deremer             536 69  12/24   F Pasadena MD                  34:31.7 34:05.0 11:00 
  305 Christopher Siemens        655 50  51/56   M Severn MD                    34:17.0 34:06.7 11:01 
  306 Susan Noble                273 51  30/57   F Arnold MD                    34:13.8 34:07.4 11:01 
  307 Leyla Ocasio               619 34  30/52   F Jesup MD                     36:31.1 34:14.1 11:03 
  308 Dick Morgan                257 69  15/24   M Severna Park MD              34:28.3 34:16.1 11:04 
  309 Kathleen McMackin          243 62  13/24   F Millersville MD              34:45.4 34:16.6 11:04 
  310 Sharlene Deskins           101 52  31/57   F Seabrook MD                  34:30.1 34:16.7 11:04 
  311 Jessica Noratel            615 35  31/52   F Millersville MD              34:31.9 34:22.7 11:06 
  312 Leslie Sparks              356 53  32/57   F Annapolis MD                 34:48.1 34:29.0 11:08 
  313 Michal Baird               511 54  33/57   F Crofton MD                   34:52.1 34:38.1 11:11 
  314 Kimberly Koepping          583 44  39/61   F Crofton MD                   34:51.9 34:38.2 11:11 
  315 Ann Olson                  620 41  40/61   F Pikesville MD                35:04.2 34:40.8 11:12 
  316 Emily Lehnhoff             586 23  16/21   F Cockeysville MD              35:05.5 34:41.7 11:12 
  317 Muffet Chatterton           58 72   1/2    F                              35:12.2 34:41.8 11:12 
  318 Caren Appel                 14 53  34/57   F                              34:58.5 34:41.8 11:12 
  319 Hope Harris                563 37  32/52   F Severna Park MD              34:57.6 34:42.5 11:12 
  320 Clare Imholtz              177 70   2/2    F Beltsville MD                34:54.8 34:46.3 11:13 
  321 Christina Fettig           126 40  41/61   F Millersville MD              34:54.4 34:47.3 11:14 
  322 Chesley Neubauer           270 42  42/61   F Severna Park MD              34:54.1 34:47.4 11:14 
  323 John Purgason              297 69  16/24   M                              34:57.1 34:49.8 11:15 
  324 Carrye Massey              405 53  35/57   F Annapolis MD                 35:10.0 34:52.1 11:15 
  325 Jen Burleson               524 40  43/61   F Severna Park MD              35:00.4 34:54.2 11:16 
  326 Dan Magistrelli            596 50  52/56   M Severna Park MD              35:19.4 34:54.3 11:16 
  327 Ana Reeser                 634 54  36/57   F Annapolis MD                 35:20.7 35:04.0 11:19 
  328 Marla Sanzone              330 54  37/57   F Crownsville MD               35:39.7 35:17.9 11:24 
  329 Yolanda Hicks              568 31  33/52   F Pasadena MD                  35:31.2 35:22.7 11:25 
  330 Brev Moore                 253 76   6/10   M Annapolis MD                 35:54.3 35:25.7 11:26 
  331 Jim Etchison               121 64  17/24   M Crofton MD                   35:56.8 35:35.1 11:29 
  332 Brooke Keplinger           192 41  44/61   F Arnold MD                    36:04.0 35:36.3 11:30 
  333 Marie Delaney               98 68  14/24   F                              36:01.9 35:36.7 11:30 
  334 Abby Klar                  194 59  38/57   F Arnold MD                    44:14.8 35:42.8 11:32 
  335 Nicholas Ordansa           621 22  16/17   M Severna Park MD              35:58.8 35:47.2 11:33 
  336 Patricia Towle             371 57  39/57   F Severna Park MD              36:09.7 35:51.2 11:34 
  337 John McDowell              239 74   7/10   M Edgewater MD                 36:16.2 35:51.8 11:35 
  338 Irene Langweil             208 58  40/57   F Riva MD                      36:10.2 35:52.4 11:35 
  339 Niki Thompson              673 39  34/52   F Arnold MD                    36:21.7 35:52.8 11:35 
  340 Nicole Henderson           567 28  17/21   F Pasadena MD                  36:08.6 35:56.2 11:36 
  341 John Reeser                635 54  53/56   M Annapolis MD                 36:15.2 35:58.0 11:37 
  342 Roxanne Hatcher            157 57  41/57   F Pasadena MD                  36:17.7 36:00.0 11:37 
  343 William Derr               100 77   8/10   M                              36:23.0 36:00.6 11:37 
  344 Fred Rossmark              643 44  46/49   M Millersville MD              36:20.9 36:00.8 11:38 
  345 Niki Korn                  584 30  35/52   F Glen Burnie MD               36:17.2 36:04.1 11:39 
  346 Nan Schultz                652 57  42/57   F Pasadena MD                  36:25.8 36:05.7 11:39 
  347 Renee Dudley               116 47  45/61   F Davidsonville MD             36:24.1 36:07.6 11:40 
  348 Karen Jung                 185 40  46/61   F Laurel MD                    36:32.9 36:09.5 11:40 
  349 Christine Kamenoff         187 68  15/24   F Annapolis MD                 36:33.0 36:14.0 11:42 
  350 Arnie Henderson            166 80   1/1    M Annapolis MD                 36:38.1 36:24.8 11:45 
  351 Mary Gehrdes               556 59  43/57   F Edgewater MD                 36:45.7 36:25.6 11:46 
  352 Amy Tate                   366 47  47/61   F Severna Park MD              36:41.4 36:26.0 11:46 
  353 Betsy Werner               683 31  36/52   F Arnold MD                    36:43.9 36:42.5 11:51 
  354 Melissa McArthur           234 47  48/61   F Edgewater MD                 37:09.6 36:52.9 11:54 
  355 John Heier                 159 33  34/37   M Severna Park MD              37:16.1 37:06.5 11:59 
  356 Katie Bamford               18 43  49/61   F                              37:28.8 37:11.0 12:00 
  357 Autumn Ennis               551 16   8/10   F Annapolis MD                 37:19.6 37:11.1 12:00 
  358 Anthony Carnucci           527 37  35/37   M Annapolis MD                 37:19.9 37:11.5 12:00 
  359 Mary Sheperd               341 62  16/24   F Crofton MD                   37:42.3 37:18.9 12:03 
  360 Susan Zevin                404 67  17/24   F Annapolis MD                 37:34.3 37:21.3 12:03 
  361 David Deger                 95 69  18/24   M                              37:56.9 37:29.5 12:06 
  362 Will Myers                 268 67  19/24   M                              37:46.7 37:35.9 12:08 
  363 Melissa Stellfox           358 41  50/61   F Glen Burnie MD               37:49.2 37:36.2 12:08 
  364 Angela Reel                311 42  51/61   F                              37:49.7 37:36.9 12:09 
  365 Sophia Quinn               303 52  44/57   F Crofton MD                   37:57.9 37:37.4 12:09 
  366 Judy Smith                 350 62  18/24   F Annapolis MD                 38:05.1 37:48.9 12:12 
  367 Byron Beam                  24 67  20/24   M Eldersburg MD                38:02.4 37:52.8 12:14 
  368 Lauren Gresham             561 25  18/21   F Pasadena MD                  38:17.6 37:54.8 12:14 
  369 Colleen Gresham            560 53  45/57   F Pasadena MD                  38:31.2 38:21.8 12:23 
  370 Peter Clute                 64 68  21/24   M Severna Park MD              39:07.3 38:53.2 12:33 
  371 Paul Nelson                613 53  54/56   M Annapolis MD                 39:25.2 39:15.7 12:40 
  372 Amanda Connelly             68 34  37/52   F Odenton MD                   39:57.1 39:29.5 12:45 
  373 Ted Michener               603 42  47/49   M Bowie MD                     39:56.6 39:29.6 12:45 
  374 Rachele Pla                292 37  38/52   F                              39:47.4 39:29.8 12:45 
  375 Maryanne Moore             608 26  19/21   F Severn MD                    40:01.4 39:36.7 12:47 
  376 Kati Haschert              564 34  39/52   F Millersville MD              39:48.0 39:37.9 12:48 
  377 Tammy Hecker               158 49  52/61   F Glen Burnie MD               40:08.8 39:44.3 12:50 
  378 Carol Shannon              654 47  53/61   F Millersville, MD             40:03.6 39:53.4 12:53 
  379 Jordan Noratel             616 13   9/10   F Millersville MD              40:05.8 39:55.8 12:53 
  380 Kathleen Hanson            152 63  19/24   F                              40:11.1 40:01.0 12:55 
  381 Mary Driscoll              544 69  20/24   F Baltimore MD                 40:27.8 40:24.4 13:03 
  382 Catherine Ebersberger      549 55  46/57   F Millerville MD               43:30.9 40:28.9 13:04 
  383 Joanne Frederick           706 48  54/61   F Baltimore MD                 43:32.1 40:30.1 13:04 
  384 Scott Smith                353 52  55/56   M                              40:45.7 40:35.5 13:06 
  385 Debi Smith                 349 52  47/57   F Glen Burnie MD               40:47.0 40:36.8 13:07 
  386 Nadine Taylor              670 58  48/57   F Brooklyn MD                  43:43.5 40:41.5 13:08 
  387 Christine Ballard          512 42  55/61   F Severna Park MD              40:50.4 40:44.2 13:09 
  388 Gregory Martin             229 54  56/56   M                              41:13.8 40:51.2 13:11 
  389 William Dold               539 15   7/7    M Arnold MD                    41:00.4 40:56.5 13:13 
  390 Evan Thomas                367 75   9/10   M Crofton MD                   41:27.6 41:07.9 13:17 
  391 Katie Dold                 109 52  49/57   F                              41:15.9 41:12.0 13:18 
  392 Alyssa Dangel               85  6   4/5    F                              48:45.2 41:13.2 13:18 
  393 Katherine Dangel            87  6   5/5    F                              48:45.5 41:13.5 13:18 
  394 Jennifer Bevan-Dangel       33 36  40/52   F Crofton MD                   48:46.1 41:14.1 13:19 
  395 Andrew Dangel               86 37  36/37   M                              48:46.2 41:14.2 13:19 
  396 Erin Ruddy                 644 32  41/52   F Baltimore MD                 41:26.0 41:16.1 13:19 
  397 Hannah Smith               658 25  20/21   F Pasadena MD                  41:41.2 41:17.5 13:20 
  398 Stephanie McDonald         602 33  42/52   F Odenton MD                   41:34.0 41:26.0 13:22 
  399 Carol Churches              60 47  56/61   F Stevensville MD              44:36.3 41:34.3 13:25 
  400 Leslie Ambrose               6 54  50/57   F Bowie MD                     41:58.3 41:37.3 13:26 
  401 Rebecca Branco             522 52  51/57   F Belcamp MD                   41:48.8 41:39.5 13:27 
  402 Julie Schrumm              650 35  43/52   F Odenton MD                   42:03.5 41:45.0 13:29 
  403 Jennifer Leroux            588 48  57/61   F Millersville MD              42:01.2 41:46.7 13:29 
  404 Alan Wycherley             398 74  10/10   M                              42:09.0 42:03.4 13:34 
  405 Deidra McElroy             240 36  44/52   F Crofton MD                   42:29.3 42:06.2 13:35 
  406 Angela Orme                283 39  45/52   F Severn MD                    42:29.3 42:06.3 13:35 
  407 Erica Berraho               31 48  58/61   F Odenton MD                   42:51.8 42:31.0 13:43 
  408 David Steinhoff            669 66  22/24   M Severna Park MD              43:02.5 42:35.2 13:45 
  409 Andrew O'Brien             277 34  37/37   M Annapolis MD                 45:53.3 42:51.3 13:50 
  410 Lindsay Kahler             579 33  46/52   F Bowie MD                     43:13.7 42:58.5 13:52 
  411 Rose Mary Kreiger          202 67  21/24   F Annapolis MD                 44:17.0 43:47.9 14:08 
  412 Margaret Howard            175 54  52/57   F Severna Park MD              44:17.5 43:48.7 14:08 
  413 Christina Caravoulias      526 61  22/24   F Silver Spring MD             44:27.2 44:06.4 14:14 
  414 Michael Malone             226 49  48/49   M                              47:29.2 44:27.2 14:21 
  415 Juanita Roberts            642 58  53/57   F Bowie MD                     45:15.5 44:54.4 14:30 
  416 Marisela Flores            131 17  10/10   F                              45:40.9 45:23.6 14:39 
  417 Jody Fillman               127 48  59/61   F Bowie MD                     48:53.8 45:51.8 14:48 
  418 Patrick Donahue            110 65  23/24   M Gambrills MD                 46:41.2 46:19.2 14:57 
  419 Joan Schramm               649 63  23/24   F Annapolis MD                 46:43.3 46:20.7 14:57 
  420 Sandra Matia               599 51  54/57   F Harmans MD                   46:58.9 46:33.3 15:02 
  421 Robert Matia               598 47  49/49   M Harmans MD                   47:23.7 46:57.6 15:09 
  422 Kim Caldwell               525 50  55/57   F Severn MD                    47:21.9 47:11.5 15:14 
  423 Alicia O'Brien             276 37  47/52   F Annapolis MD                 47:43.9 47:28.2 15:19 
  424 Heather Dickson            104 26  21/21   F Bowie MD                     49:45.7 49:27.6 15:58 
  425 Nancy Toby                 368 59  56/57   F                              50:19.2 49:56.5 16:07 
  426 Yvonne Aasen                 2 85   1/1    F Westminster MD               50:28.4 50:01.7 16:09 
  427 Steven Parsley             624 27  17/17   M Crownsville MD               50:20.7 50:09.1 16:11 
  428 Victor Craven              532  5   4/5    M Crownsville MD               50:20.9 50:09.9 16:11 
  429 Kelly Parsley              286 51  57/57   F Millersville MD              50:23.3 50:11.4 16:12 
  430 Frani Smith                657 68  24/24   F Bowie MD                     51:04.1 50:45.3 16:23 
  431 Nancy Dimperio             538 49  60/61   F Arnold MD                    51:32.7 51:07.7 16:30 
  432 Liz Parker                 623 32  48/52   F Arnold MD                    51:32.8 51:08.0 16:30 
  433 Shelli Stanley             667 39  49/52   F Gambrills MD                 52:38.9 52:13.3 16:51 
  434 Rachel Schultz             653 34  50/52   F Columbia MD                  52:40.3 52:14.5 16:52 
  435 Terry Perkins              626 48  61/61   F Chestertown MD               53:15.3 52:40.1 17:00 
  436 Gene Schultz               651 61  24/24   M Pasadena MD                  53:36.2 53:09.0 17:09 
  437 Shawn Garrison             555 10   5/5    M Bowie MD                     60:54.8 57:22.8 18:31 
  438 Jocelyn Fogarty            552 37  51/52   F Pasadena MD                  61:00.6 57:28.6 18:33 
  439 Julia Garrison             554 35  52/52   F Bowie MD                     61:00.8 57:28.8 18:33 

Awards


AS-Vday2017-AwardsA
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 11, 2017 10:00 A.M.
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Charlie Schindler        27 17:30.0 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kathryn Howser           27 20:57.9 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Andrea Clappsy           51 21:50.1 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Karsten Brown            42 18:02.9 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   171 Carson Malone             9 27:35.7 
    2   228 Gideon Daubert            7 30:30.9 
    3   244 Luke Zegowitz             8 31:16.5 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   210 Mabel Zegowitz            8 29:37.0 
    2   254 Lucy Pontzer             10 31:29.0 
    3   284 Gianna Pontzer            8 32:55.1 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1     5 Nathaniel Soto           16 18:41.5 
    2     6 Brandon Foster           17 18:48.2 
    3     8 Rob Dubinski             14 19:02.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1    58 Renee Relf               17 22:34.5 
    2   144 Sarah Tipton             17 26:26.0 
    3   153 Meghan Malone            11 26:56.7 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    10 Martin Shpuntoff         23 19:06.8 
    2    15 Chris Gower              27 19:38.1 
    3    38 Derek Trott              29 21:33.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    46 Casey Jolicoeur          29 22:06.3 
    2    49 Kristin Waller           27 22:11.2 
    3    69 Katherine Green          27 23:05.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Timothy O'Connor         31 18:30.2 
    2     7 Chris Dyer               35 18:56.9 
    3     9 Casey Rayburg            36 19:02.9 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    33 Katie Coverdale          31 21:18.4 
    2    37 Natalie Staines          37 21:33.1 
    3    41 U'Tonna Brown            32 21:36.5 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     4 Danny Bennett            46 18:32.7 
    2    12 Daniel Kostecka          46 19:21.1 
    3    13 James Cooper             47 19:21.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    51 Kelly Baird              41 22:15.0 
    2    64 Sarah Kiser              42 22:44.0 
    3    75 Kim Burke                44 23:25.7 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    11 David Phipps             53 19:11.2 
    2    14 Perry Rapp               51 19:30.0 
    3    19 Matthew Mace             56 20:00.6 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    65 Jill Snyder              56 22:49.7 
    2    73 Suzanne Furr             55 23:14.2 
    3    88 Brenda Norman            59 23:51.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    78 John Barbour             61 23:30.1 
    2   103 Charles Schindler        63 24:26.6 
    3   105 Michael Bergeson         63 24:31.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   124 Peggy Vail               64 25:27.8 
    2   142 Mairead O'Reilly         61 26:12.4 
    3   178 Janice Uthe              60 27:57.4 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   122 George Myers             70 25:23.1 
    2   152 David Barry              73 26:54.7 
    3   189 Bill Haskell             71 28:39.2 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   317 Muffet Chatterton        72 34:41.8 
    2   320 Clare Imholtz            70 34:46.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   350 Arnie Henderson          80 36:24.8 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   426 Yvonne Aasen             85 50:01.7