2017 B&A Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Results

Sunday March 26, 2017 at 7:30 AM

Severna Park High School
60 Robinson Rd
Severna Park, MD 21146 United States

Updated Info on B&A medals (5 April 2017)

Timing provided MD Timing.

Race Information Page
Race Photos

Race Results

Jump to : Half - Awards Half - Overall Results Marathon - Awards Marathon - Overall Results

Half - Awards


BAMarth2017-Half-Awards
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 26, 2017
 
             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1  1461 Sam Phipps              22 Severna Park MD         01:18:18 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1  1571 Liz Starks              36 Huntingtown MD          01:22:34 

                                MALE MASTER
    1  1474 Eric Puma               44 Flemington NJ           01:26:42 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1  1473 Alysia Puma             45 Flemington NJ           01:34:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  1267 Cameron Jackson         18 Hollis               NH 01:28:15 
    2  1556 Nicholas Simon          16 Eldersburg           MD 01:29:21 
    3  1336 Jimmy Leroux            16 Millersville         MD 01:39:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  1569 Ellie Spector           17 Bethesda             MD 01:54:49 
    2  1180 Claire Galvin           18 Charles Town         WV 02:11:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  1552 Martin Shpuntoff        23 Annapolis            MD 01:25:41 
    2  1665 Gabriel Larios          23                         01:32:06 
    3  1663 Jordan Harris           21                         01:32:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  1667 Kaitlan Moynihan        21                         01:32:05 
    2  1666 Julia MacDonald         21                         01:43:21 
    3  1662 Katherine Gooding       20                         01:46:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1  1379 James McGinty           28 Washington           DC 01:32:39 
    2  1515 Scott Rownd             27 Annville             PA 01:35:00 
    3  1165 Matthew Fluhr           27 Princeton            NJ 01:37:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1  1575 Erica Stoltenberg       29 Arlington            VA 01:28:32 
    2  1655 Meghan Yi               26 Ellicott City        MD 01:33:10 
    3  1593 Jacqueline Togno        27 Baltimore            MD 01:41:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1  1006 Miles Aitken            33 Washington           DC 01:19:25 
    2  1524 Matthew Schelberg       34 Linthicum Heights    MD 01:19:45 
    3  1408 Brian Murphy            33 Silver Spring        MD 01:26:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1  1612 Courtney Von Lange      31 Bel Air              MD 01:38:54 
    2  1539 Caitlin Scuderi         31 Arlington            VA 01:41:45 
    3   270 Kait Gentry             32                         01:43:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1  1207 Chris Grant             36 Bethesda             MD 01:22:21 
    2  1629 Jeremy Weiss            36 Crofton              MD 01:29:44 
    3  1378 Patrick McDonnell       37 Reston               VA 01:31:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1  1030 Jody Berinato           35 Parkville            MD 01:27:03 
    2  1013 Silvia Baage            36 Rockville            MD 01:27:58 
    3  1396 Michelle Miller         36 Damascus             MD 01:28:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1  1426 Michael Norton          42 Ellicott City        MD 01:29:01 
    2  1259 Adam Hudson             43 Olney                MD 01:31:03 
    3  1688 Jonathan Ferguson       40                         01:31:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1  1510 Alexis Rohde            42 Towson               MD 01:38:19 
    2  1644 Valerie Williams        41 Upper Marlboro       MD 01:39:56 
    3  1677 Julia Skinner           40                         01:42:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1  1312 Daniel Kostecka         46 Odenton              MD 01:27:36 
    2  1433 Chris O'Kieffe          48 Edgewater            MD 01:28:53 
    3  1109 Pete Darcy              47 Severna Park         MD 01:36:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1  1206 Melissa Grady           46 Bethesda             MD 01:34:30 
    2  1631 Cindy Wendt             46 Olney                MD 01:35:12 
    3  1210 Jill Green              47 Pikesville           MD 01:40:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  1579 Mark Swanlund           53 Bowie                MD 01:27:16 
    2  1124 Dan Difonzo             53 Rockville            MD 01:36:36 
    3  1511 Steven Roll             50 Kensington           MD 01:37:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  1046 Mary Bowman             51 Silver Spring        MD 01:41:24 
    2  1170 Ann Fraker              50 Stevenson            MD 01:46:04 
    3  1419 Andrea Neal             50 Frederick            MD 01:46:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1033 Robert Biddle           57 Annapolis            MD 01:35:43 
    2  1160 Andrew Fitzgerald       59 Potomac              MD 01:40:53 
    3  1041 Alexander Bonnington    55 Gambrills            MD 01:40:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1159 Nina Fisher             59 Annapolis            MD 01:50:24 
    2  1479 Cornelia Randolph       56 Bowie                MD 01:55:11 
    3  1285 Soon Ok Kang            58 Laurel               MD 01:57:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  1606 Steve Vaughan           62 Elkridge             MD 01:46:11 
    2  1017 John Barbour            61 Pasadena             MD 01:47:20 
    3  1023 John Battan             62 Millersville         MD 01:50:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  1266 Debra Isser             62 Reisterstown         MD 01:54:42 
    2  1080 Elizabeth Carroll       61 Mechanicsville       MD 02:16:43 
    3  1140 Delia Edelmann          64 Annapolis            MD 02:26:37 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  1670 Stephen Sharpe          65                         01:43:03 
    2  1497 Brad Roberts            65 Bel Air              MD 01:56:38 
    3  1215 Al Guerieri             65 Severna Park         MD 01:59:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  1643 Penny Williams          65 Trappe               MD 01:57:15 
    2  1495 Laura Ritter            66 Rehoboth Beach       DE 02:07:36 
    3  1564 Adele Snowman           68 Upperco              MD 02:33:03 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1  1478 George Raley            70 Idlewylde            MD 01:50:10 
    2  1413 George Myers            70 millersville         MD 01:56:22 
    3  1019 David Barry             73 Severna Park         MD 01:58:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1  1028 Carol Benjamin          71 Bowie                MD 02:39:50 
   

   3/26/2017 12:14PM


Half - Overall Results


BAMarth2017-Half-Results
                                                                      Page 1
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 26, 2017
 
                    (Unofficial Results Half Marathon )
                  Question, Issues to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Ag City            Gun Time Chip Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == =============== ======== ======== ===== 
    1   1/31   Sam Phipps              M 22 Severna Park    01:18:20 01:18:18  5:59 
    2   1/64   Miles Aitken            M 33 Washington      01:19:25 01:19:25  6:04 
    3   2/64   Matthew Schelberg       M 34 Linthicum Heigh 01:19:45 01:19:45  6:06 
    4   3/64   Chris Grant             M 36 Bethesda        01:22:22 01:22:21  6:18 
    5   1/101  Liz Starks              F 36 Huntingtown     01:22:41 01:22:34  6:19 
    6   2/31   Martin Shpuntoff        M 23 Annapolis       01:25:44 01:25:41  6:33 
    7   4/64   Brian Murphy            M 33 Silver Spring   01:26:04 01:26:00  6:34 
    8   1/79   Eric Puma               M 44 Flemington      01:26:47 01:26:42  6:38 
    9   2/101  Jody Berinato           F 35 Parkville       01:27:06 01:27:03  6:39 
   10   1/68   Mark Swanlund           M 53 Bowie           01:27:20 01:27:16  6:40 
   11   2/79   Daniel Kostecka         M 46 Odenton         01:27:38 01:27:36  6:42 
   12   3/101  Silvia Baage            F 36 Rockville       01:28:07 01:27:58  6:43 
   13   5/64   Carlos Lozano           M 34 Lusby           01:28:13 01:28:09  6:44 
   14   1/6    Cameron Jackson         M 18 Hollis          01:28:31 01:28:15  6:45 
   15   6/64   Sergio Flores           M 31 Washington      01:28:32 01:28:29  6:46 
   16   1/51   Erica Stoltenberg       F 29 Arlington       01:28:33 01:28:32  6:46 
   17   4/101  Michelle Miller         F 36 Damascus        01:28:49 01:28:43  6:47 
   18   3/79   Chris O'Kieffe          M 48 Edgewater       01:28:59 01:28:53  6:48 
   19   4/79   Michael Norton          M 42 Ellicott City   01:29:02 01:29:01  6:48 
   20   2/6    Nicholas Simon          M 16 Eldersburg      01:29:31 01:29:21  6:50 
   21   7/64   Jeremy Weiss            M 36 Crofton         01:29:47 01:29:44  6:51 
   22   5/79   Adam Hudson             M 43 Olney           01:31:11 01:31:03  6:57 
   23   8/64   Patrick McDonnell       M 37 Reston          01:31:57 01:31:52  7:01 
   24   6/79   Jonathan Ferguson       M 40                 01:32:00 01:31:55  7:01 
   25   2/51   Kaitlan Moynihan        F 21                 01:32:24 01:32:05  7:02 
   26   3/31   Gabriel Larios          M 23                 01:32:24 01:32:06  7:02 
   27   9/64   Jeloni Moore            M 32 Glen Burnie     01:32:17 01:32:17  7:03 
   28  10/64   Jeremy Michalke         M 39 Ellicott City   01:32:26 01:32:18  7:03 
   29  11/64   Mark Weston             M 33 Arlington       01:32:32 01:32:29  7:04 
   30   5/101  Bridget Holt            F 38 Gambrills       01:32:43 01:32:34  7:04 
   31   4/31   Jordan Harris           M 21                 01:32:40 01:32:37  7:05 
   32   5/31   James McGinty           M 28 Washington      01:32:42 01:32:39  7:05 
   33  12/64   Robert Voigt            M 33 Bethesda        01:32:59 01:32:43  7:05 
   34  13/64   John Lindsley           M 35 Baltimore       01:33:28 01:32:51  7:06 
   35   6/101  Bryn Burkholder         F 35 Baltimore       01:32:59 01:32:52  7:06 
   36   3/51   Meghan Yi               F 26 Ellicott City   01:33:13 01:33:10  7:07 
   37   7/79   Michael Abraham         M 41 Baltimore       01:33:44 01:33:23  7:08 
   38   1/92   Alysia Puma             F 45 Flemington      01:34:20 01:34:14  7:12 
   39  14/64   Colin Brooks            M 31 Baltimore       01:34:28 01:34:19  7:12 
   40   7/101  Laura Cloher            F 35 Washington      01:34:38 01:34:25  7:13 
   41   2/92   Melissa Grady           F 46 Bethesda        01:34:44 01:34:30  7:13 
   42   6/31   Scott Rownd             M 27 Annville        01:35:06 01:35:00  7:16 
   43   3/92   Cindy Wendt             F 46 Olney           01:35:18 01:35:12  7:17 
   44   8/79   Matthew Glockner        M 44 Silver Spring   01:35:31 01:35:24  7:17 
   45   2/68   Robert Biddle           M 57 Annapolis       01:35:55 01:35:43  7:19 
   46   9/79   Adam Hill               M 44 Springfield     01:35:54 01:35:48  7:19 
   47  10/79   Bram Arrington          M 43 Ellicott City   01:36:03 01:36:00  7:20 
   48   3/68   Dan Difonzo             M 53 Rockville       01:36:43 01:36:36  7:23 
   49  11/79   Pete Darcy              M 47 Severna Park    01:36:55 01:36:46  7:24 
   50  12/79   Charles Warner          M 46 Severna Park    01:36:49 01:36:47  7:24 
   51   4/68   Steven Roll             M 50 Kensington      01:38:46 01:37:11  7:26 
   52   4/92   Jennifer Dustin         F 47 ELKRIDGE        01:37:16 01:37:14  7:26 
   53  15/64   Eric Rogers             M 38 Potomac         01:37:37 01:37:19  7:26 
   54  13/79   Joseph Lascola          M 41 Severna Park    01:37:33 01:37:26  7:27 
   55  16/64   Rick Brady              M 31 FT MEADE        01:37:50 01:37:35  7:27 
   56   7/31   Matthew Fluhr           M 27 Princeton       01:38:02 01:37:51  7:29 
   57  17/64   Mark Ainge              M 35 Baltimore       01:38:16 01:38:06  7:30 
   58  18/64   Greg Eggleston          M 38 Riva            01:38:23 01:38:11  7:30 
   59  19/64   Mark Harris             M 32 Halethorpe      01:38:23 01:38:11  7:30 
   60  14/79   Greg Orlofsky           M 43 Columbia        01:38:18 01:38:12  7:30 
   61   5/92   Alexis Rohde            F 42 Towson          01:38:24 01:38:19  7:31 
   62  15/79   Alexis Lecouras         M 41 Severna Park    01:39:33 01:38:47  7:33 
   63   8/101  Courtney Von Lange      F 31 Bel Air         01:39:03 01:38:54  7:33 
   64  20/64   Robert Eccles           M 35 Crofton         01:39:20 01:39:14  7:35 
   65   3/6    Jimmy Leroux            M 16 Millersville    01:39:49 01:39:15  7:35 
   66   9/101  Megan Barbero           F 38 Chevy Chase     01:39:30 01:39:19  7:35 
   67  16/79   Victor Aponte           M 49                 01:39:56 01:39:36  7:37 
   68   8/31   Henry Hensley           M 26 Baltimore MD    01:39:47 01:39:37  7:37 
   69  17/79   David Lank              M 49 Baltimore       01:40:06 01:39:54  7:38 
   70   6/92   Valerie Williams        F 41 Upper Marlboro  01:40:07 01:39:56  7:38 
   71  21/64   Bill Martin             M 31 Washington      01:40:13 01:40:03  7:39 
   72  18/79   Daniel Simon            M 43 Eldersburg      01:40:24 01:40:13  7:39 
   73  19/79   Mike Hasson             M 49 Ellicott City   01:40:28 01:40:25  7:40 
   74  20/79   Michael Imber           M 42 Arnold          01:40:45 01:40:38  7:41 
   75   5/68   Chip Warfel             M 54 Ellicott City   01:40:40 01:40:38  7:41 
   76   7/92   Jill Green              F 47 Pikesville      01:40:48 01:40:46  7:42 
   77  10/101  Betsy Lyons             F 37 Parkville       01:40:54 01:40:49  7:42 
   78  11/101  Bethany Berkowitz       F 38 Phoenix         01:40:57 01:40:53  7:42 
   79   6/68   Andrew Fitzgerald       M 59 Potomac         01:41:05 01:40:53  7:43 
   80   7/68   Alexander Bonnington    M 55 Gambrills       01:41:16 01:40:58  7:43 
   81   8/68   Niall Sweeney           M 55 Timonium        01:41:09 01:41:03  7:43 
   82  22/64   John Varney             M 36 Severna Park    01:41:27 01:41:18  7:44 
   83   1/50   Mary Bowman             F 51 Silver Spring   01:41:38 01:41:24  7:45 
   84  12/101  Deborah Gayle           F 39 Silver Spring   01:41:45 01:41:42  7:46 
   85  13/101  Caitlin Scuderi         F 31 Arlington       01:41:56 01:41:45  7:46 
   86   4/51   Jacqueline Togno        F 27 Baltimore       01:42:09 01:41:48  7:47 
   87   9/68   Terry Eickel            M 55 Germantown      01:42:06 01:41:58  7:48 
   88   5/51   Erin Karara             F 29 Edgewater       01:42:10 01:42:08  7:48 
   89  23/64   Mathison Hall           M 36 Annapolis       01:42:20 01:42:11  7:48 
   90   8/92   Julia Skinner           F 40                 01:42:28 01:42:18  7:49 
   91  10/68   Gregory Gaspari         M 54 Vienna          01:42:47 01:42:30  7:50 
   92   9/92   Christine Dunn          F 44 Silver Spring   01:42:49 01:42:35  7:50 
   93  24/64   Saujan Sivaram          M 32 Atlanta         01:43:06 01:42:52  7:52 
   94   1/26   Stephen Sharpe          M 65                 01:43:20 01:43:03  7:52 
   95   6/51   Julia MacDonald         F 21                 01:43:46 01:43:21  7:54 
   96  14/101  Kait Gentry             F 32                 01:43:51 01:43:29  7:54 
   97  25/64   Sean Donmoyer           M 34                 01:43:53 01:43:31  7:55 
   98   4/6    John Davids             M 18 Severna Park    01:48:20 01:43:40  7:55 
   99  26/64   Michael Garrott         M 37 Arnold          01:44:19 01:43:42  7:55 
  100   9/31   Gordon Bulger           M 21 Fort Meade      01:43:51 01:43:46  7:56 
  101  10/92   Kristy Campbell         F 40 Conshohocken    01:43:53 01:43:48  7:56 
  102  27/64   Frederick Webb III      M 34 Severna Park    01:44:38 01:43:52  7:56 
  103  10/31   Erik Pedersen           M 27 Stroudsburg     01:44:14 01:43:55  7:56 
  104  28/64   Rick Nelson             M 39 West Friendship 01:44:07 01:43:55  7:56 
  105  21/79   William Erle            M 48 Ellicott City   01:44:06 01:43:56  7:56 
  106  15/101  Kristen Heist           F 36 Annapolis       01:44:11 01:44:01  7:57 
  107  16/101  Abigail Pulcinella      F 37 Towson          01:44:17 01:44:04  7:57 
  108  11/92   Megan Ressler           F 41 Odenton         01:44:27 01:44:09  7:57 
  109  29/64   Lance Leclere           M 36 Gambrills       01:44:48 01:44:12  7:58 
  110  22/79   Neal Kraft              M 49 Severna Park    01:46:52 01:44:15  7:58 
  111  30/64   Ryan Carrion            M 31 Easton          01:44:44 01:44:26  7:59 
  112  12/92   So Yun                  F 40 Laurel          01:44:30 01:44:30  7:59 
  113  13/92   Faye Weaver             F 44 Ellicott city   01:44:54 01:44:44  8:00 
  114  31/64   Kevin Latone            M 37 Severna park    01:45:12 01:44:49  8:01 
  115  11/68   Jim MacDonald           M 57 Glyndon         01:45:49 01:45:17  8:03 
  116  12/68   Eric Karandy            M 58 Annapolis       01:45:33 01:45:21  8:03 
  117  14/92   Sarah Borell            F 44 Granite Springs 01:45:54 01:45:39  8:04 
  118  32/64   Brian Seckinger         M 35 Baltimore       01:46:03 01:45:45  8:05 
  119  11/31   Joel Wanger             M 29 Crofton         01:46:27 01:46:01  8:06 
  120   2/50   Ann Fraker              F 50 Stevenson       01:46:21 01:46:04  8:06 
  121  13/68   Kenny Gucwa             M 50 Catonsville     01:46:43 01:46:04  8:06 
  122   7/51   Katherine Gooding       F 20                 01:46:34 01:46:09  8:07 
  123   2/26   Steve Vaughan           M 62 Elkridge        01:46:18 01:46:11  8:07 
  124   3/50   Andrea Neal             F 50 Frederick       01:46:53 01:46:38  8:09 
  125  15/92   Dawn Lasek              F 41 Perryhall       01:46:57 01:46:39  8:09 
  126  23/79   Todd Pearsall           M 48 Catonsville     01:47:04 01:46:40  8:09 
  127  24/79   Rod Vieira              M 48 Chevy Chase     01:47:13 01:46:42  8:09 
  128  12/31   Yoel Alemayehu          M 25 Gaithersburg    01:47:35 01:46:43  8:09 
  129  33/64   David Hansen            M 35 Crofton         01:46:53 01:46:43  8:09 
  130   8/51   Molly Frantz            F 29 Baltimore       01:47:14 01:46:54  8:10 
  131   9/51   Emily Harris            F 27                 01:47:38 01:47:14  8:12 
  132  25/79   Cameron Stokes          M 47 Severna Park    01:47:30 01:47:14  8:12 
  133  26/79   Mikhail Petrovskikh     M 45 Lutherville     01:47:30 01:47:17  8:12 
  134  17/101  Tonnie Warfield         F 38 Hanover         01:47:31 01:47:18  8:12 
  135   3/26   John Barbour            M 61 Pasadena        01:47:59 01:47:20  8:12 
  136  10/51   Mary Marshall           F 24 Columbia        01:47:47 01:47:22  8:12 
  137  27/79   Mamadou Barry           M 44 baltimore       01:48:28 01:47:23  8:12 
  138  18/101  Grace Rochfort          F 32 Baltimore       01:49:57 01:47:25  8:12 
  139  16/92   Georgina Woiak          F 44 Baltimore       01:48:11 01:47:32  8:13 
  140  13/31   Amos Jones              M 28                 01:48:08 01:47:38  8:13 
  141  28/79   Marcos Pantelis         M 49 Rockville       01:48:09 01:47:48  8:14 
  142  17/92   Gabriella Wood          F 40 Germantown      01:48:06 01:47:49  8:14 
  143  19/101  Erin Lewis              F 35 Baltimore       01:48:08 01:47:50  8:14 
  144  34/64   Robert Brennan          M 38 Annapolis       01:49:43 01:48:00  8:15 
  145  29/79   Mike Salak              M 42 Silver Spring   01:48:40 01:48:02  8:15 
  146  14/68   Robert Heller           M 54 Annapolis       01:48:38 01:48:11  8:16 
  147  15/68   Chang Ku Kang           M 58 Laurel          01:49:23 01:48:27  8:17 
  148  11/51   Samantha Wood           F 26 Baltimore       01:48:55 01:48:33  8:18 
  149  18/92   Michelle Corey          F 41 Severna Park    01:48:45 01:48:34  8:18 
  150   4/50   Maureen Hall            F 52 PArkville       01:48:46 01:48:39  8:18 
  151   5/6    Hunter Steinau          M 16 Annapolis       01:48:54 01:48:42  8:18 
  152  35/64   Mark Nowakowski         M 33 Millersville    01:49:13 01:48:58  8:20 
  153  20/101  Cary Jacobson           F 36 Columbia        01:49:19 01:49:01  8:20 
  154  30/79   Martin Rater            M 48 Beltsville      01:49:58 01:49:07  8:20 
  155  12/51   Elaine Hinrichs         F 23 Annapolis       01:49:45 01:49:13  8:21 
  156  36/64   Steve Lachance          M 35 Cockeysville    01:49:31 01:49:16  8:21 
  157  37/64   Brett Myers             M 36 Baltimore       01:49:31 01:49:16  8:21 
  158  13/51   Katie Millet            F 28 Baltimore       01:49:48 01:49:19  8:21 
  159  14/51   Angelica Yi             F 22 Ellicott City   01:49:29 01:49:19  8:21 
  160  21/101  Sandra Postel           F 35 Baltimore       01:49:48 01:49:27  8:22 
  161  22/101  Beth Horn               F 36 Severna Park    01:49:43 01:49:30  8:22 
  162  19/92   Michele Emerman         F 44 Elkridge        01:50:05 01:49:30  8:22 
  163  31/79   Paul Wilkerson          M 44 Millersville    01:50:02 01:49:33  8:22 
  164  15/51   Kimberley Roberts       F 27 Annapolis       01:49:49 01:49:41  8:23 
  165  16/51   Michelle Tran           F 21 Centreville     01:50:11 01:49:41  8:23 
  166  16/68   Ken Johansen            M 54 Baltimore       01:50:04 01:49:43  8:23 
  167  14/31   Dan Mandeville          M 27 Severna Park    01:50:22 01:49:46  8:23 
  168  32/79   Greg Lepore             M 46 Columbia        01:49:58 01:49:47  8:23 
  169   5/50   Christine Schauerman    F 51 Ellicott City   01:49:59 01:49:49  8:23 
  170  17/68   Jim Favret              M 56 Annapolis       01:50:34 01:50:07  8:25 
  171  33/79   Kevin Strickler         M 42 Baltimore       01:50:31 01:50:09  8:25 
  172   1/8    George Raley            M 70 Idlewylde       01:50:28 01:50:10  8:25 
  173   4/26   John Battan             M 62 Millersville    01:50:26 01:50:14  8:25 
  174  20/92   Michele Hackshaw        F 42                 01:52:49 01:50:19  8:26 
  175  23/101  Courtney Dredden Carter F 34 Washington      01:50:45 01:50:21  8:26 
  176  21/92   Pamela Jock             F 46 Dayton          01:50:45 01:50:21  8:26 
  177  18/68   Warren Jackson          M 51 Hollis          01:50:38 01:50:21  8:26 
  178   6/50   Nina Fisher             F 59 Annapolis       01:50:44 01:50:24  8:26 
  179  15/31   Gage Warren             M 26 Laurel          01:51:08 01:50:37  8:27 
  180  16/31   Nathaniel Middleton     M 29 Annapolis       01:51:08 01:50:37  8:27 
  181  17/51   Karen Thomas            F 28 Windsor Mill    01:51:13 01:50:38  8:27 
  182  22/92   Hallie Brokowsky        F 41 Ellicott City   01:50:49 01:50:42  8:27 
  183  34/79   Raymond Wray            M 46 Crofton         01:51:21 01:50:42  8:27 
  184   5/26   Daniel Obrien           M 64 Lewes           01:51:04 01:50:48  8:28 
  185  24/101  Lyndsy Beckman          F 34 Columbia        01:51:49 01:51:01  8:29 
  186  23/92   Laura Norton            F 47 crofton         01:51:35 01:51:05  8:29 
  187   7/50   Katrina Gewirz          F 50 washington      01:51:27 01:51:05  8:29 
  188  38/64   Theo Muench             M 38 Jessup          01:52:26 01:51:25  8:31 
  189  24/92   Shannon Hawkins         F 48 Cabin John      01:51:47 01:51:28  8:31 
  190  25/101  Carrie Moran            F 38 Severna park    01:52:08 01:51:37  8:32 
  191  25/92   Samantha Kieley         F 47 Ellicott City   01:52:31 01:51:54  8:33 
  192  17/31   Robert Grooms           M 25 Alexandria      01:52:48 01:51:55  8:33 
  193  26/101  Michele Perry           F 39 Arnold          01:52:38 01:52:05  8:34 
  194  35/79   Kurt Schmidbauer        M 48 Dover           01:53:03 01:52:12  8:34 
  195  26/92   Gina Mahon              F 40 West Chester    01:52:42 01:52:14  8:34 
  196  18/31   Colin Gotimer           M 29 Annapolis       01:54:26 01:52:14  8:35 
  197  27/92   Diane Morris            F 41 Olney           01:53:08 01:52:19  8:35 
  198  39/64   Matthew Brooks          M 31 Washington      01:52:54 01:52:21  8:35 
  199  18/51   Mina Kim                F 20                 01:52:59 01:52:27  8:36 
  200  27/101  Paula Nygren            F 38 Crownsville     01:53:01 01:52:33  8:36 
  201  19/68   Dale Johnson            M 55 Grasonville     01:53:12 01:52:36  8:36 
  202  19/31   Adrian Bradshaw         M 23 Beltsville      01:53:30 01:52:38  8:36 
  203  19/51   Madeline Kelsey         F 22 Baltimore       01:53:25 01:52:40  8:36 
  204  36/79   Marc Burger             M 44 Columbia        01:53:00 01:52:46  8:37 
  205  37/79   John Randolph           M 45 Annapolis       01:53:09 01:52:53  8:37 
  206  28/101  Sarah Tuck              F 34 parkville       01:53:43 01:52:54  8:38 
  207  28/92   Carolyn Spinks          F 40 California      01:53:37 01:53:08  8:39 
  208  29/92   Elizabeth Smith         F 45 West Chester    01:53:40 01:53:12  8:39 
  209  38/79   Chris Tipple            M 44 Stafford        01:53:45 01:53:24  8:40 
  210  20/68   Scott Farley            M 50 Bel Air         01:54:00 01:53:27  8:40 
  211  20/51   Elizabeth Nabors        F 29 Edgewater       01:54:13 01:53:35  8:41 
  212  21/51   Ellen Jansen            F 26 washington      01:54:08 01:53:36  8:41 
  213   8/50   Lara Roeding            F 51 Arnold          01:54:11 01:53:38  8:41 
  214  39/79   Robert Peterson         M 47 Edgewater       01:54:02 01:53:38  8:41 
  215  40/79   Michael Sherman         M 46 Washington      01:54:06 01:53:44  8:41 
  216  41/79   Hunter Aldridge         M 40 Abingdon        01:54:12 01:53:47  8:42 
  217  29/101  Rebecca Burger          F 34 Edgewater       01:54:10 01:53:50  8:42 
  218  21/68   Bruce Powell            M 50 Baltimore       01:54:18 01:53:50  8:42 
  219  30/92   Stephanie Mastal        F 46 Edgewater       01:54:10 01:53:51  8:42 
  220  30/101  Carla McConnaughhay     F 38 Riva            01:54:10 01:53:51  8:42 
  221  31/101  Moriah Balingit         F 31 Washington      01:54:18 01:53:58  8:42 
  222  32/101  Megan Barniea           F 33                 01:54:49 01:53:59  8:42 
  223  42/79   David Doss              M 48 Annapolis       01:54:37 01:53:59  8:43 
  224  22/68   Randy Reitenauer        M 50 Catonsville     01:54:53 01:54:11  8:43 
  225  40/64   Matthew Hicks           M 32 New Market      01:55:10 01:54:16  8:44 
  226  41/64   Michael Porter          M 30 Bowie           01:54:59 01:54:24  8:44 
  227  43/79   Dan Fitzgerald          M 45 Annapolis       01:54:56 01:54:27  8:45 
  228  22/51   Carly Donner            F 21                 01:55:01 01:54:31  8:45 
  229   1/15   Debra Isser             F 62 Reisterstown    01:55:11 01:54:42  8:46 
  230  23/68   Christopher M. Petersen M 51 Philadelphia    01:55:24 01:54:42  8:46 
  231  33/101  Melanie Murray          F 31 Frankford       01:55:10 01:54:48  8:46 
  232   1/2    Ellie Spector           F 17 Bethesda        01:55:22 01:54:49  8:46 
  233  44/79   Jonathan Bierce         M 44 Columbia        01:55:56 01:54:57  8:47 
  234  24/68   Ross Heisman            M 59 Annapolis       01:55:28 01:54:58  8:47 
  235  23/51   Rose Dziedzic           F 27 Willimantic     01:55:33 01:54:58  8:47 
  236  31/92   Alyssa Soumoff          F 40 Bethesda        01:55:49 01:55:10  8:48 
  237   9/50   Cornelia Randolph       F 56 Bowie           01:56:03 01:55:11  8:48 
  238  25/68   Dwight Mikulis          M 59 Ellicott City   01:56:00 01:55:31  8:50 
  239  42/64   Terrence Decker         M 34 Baltimore       01:55:54 01:55:31  8:50 
  240   6/6    Charlie McKee           M 15                 01:56:52 01:55:31  8:50 
  241  34/101  Colleen Gibson          F 36 Arnold          01:55:50 01:55:32  8:50 
  242  45/79   Kevin Gibson            M 44 Arnold          01:55:50 01:55:32  8:50 
  243  24/51   Amy Myler               F 25 Indian Harbour  01:56:08 01:55:36  8:50 
  244  25/51   Michaela Decker         F 21 Orlando         01:56:08 01:55:36  8:50 
  245   6/26   Charles Schindler       M 63 Pasadena        01:56:22 01:55:56  8:51 
  246  26/68   Gilbert B Weden         M 58 Hollywood       01:57:00 01:55:56  8:51 
  247  26/51   Allison Hartzell        F 26 Annapolis       01:56:37 01:56:08  8:52 
  248   2/8    George Myers            M 70 millersville    01:56:33 01:56:22  8:53 
  249   7/26   Brad Roberts            M 65 Bel Air         01:58:24 01:56:38  8:55 
  250  46/79   Edward Hollenshade      M 42                 01:57:23 01:56:43  8:55 
  251  35/101  Jennifer Murphy         F 35 Silver Spring   01:57:23 01:56:46  8:55 
  252  36/101  Kari Whitmer            F 39 Millersville    01:57:25 01:56:52  8:56 
  253  47/79   Clayton Rutkauskas      M 45 Severna Park    01:58:16 01:56:55  8:56 
  254  32/92   Ann Garduno- Carlson    F 45 Severna Park    01:57:25 01:56:58  8:56 
  255  20/31   Chris Cockrell          M 28 Annapolis       01:57:20 01:56:58  8:56 
  256  37/101  Jo-Elle Burgard         F 37 washington      01:57:38 01:56:59  8:56 
  257  27/68   Joe Ludovici            M 59                 01:57:40 01:56:59  8:56 
  258  43/64   Hai Nguyen              M 34 Greenbelt       01:57:45 01:57:06  8:57 
  259  44/64   Dong Sin                M 35 ELLICOTT CITY   01:58:11 01:57:13  8:57 
  260   2/15   Penny Williams          F 65 Trappe          01:57:41 01:57:15  8:57 
  261  38/101  Emily Otterbacher       F 36 Annapolis       01:58:01 01:57:24  8:58 
  262  10/50   Alice Massey            F 53 Woodbine        01:58:04 01:57:29  8:59 
  263  27/51   Samantha Parlow         F 25 Baltimore       01:58:29 01:57:30  8:59 
  264  39/101  Liz Panter              F 36 Baltimore       01:57:59 01:57:36  8:59 
  265  28/68   Jack Snowden            M 51 Edgewater       01:58:08 01:57:40  8:59 
  266  40/101  Erin Kreger             F 34 Baltimore       01:58:19 01:57:46  9:00 
  267  11/50   Soon Ok Kang            F 58 Laurel          01:59:15 01:57:47  9:00 
  268  33/92   Stephanie Watson        F 45 Edgewater       01:58:38 01:57:57  9:01 
  269  48/79   Todd Watson             M 45 Edgewater       01:58:39 01:57:57  9:01 
  270  12/50   Virginia Kerslake       F 52 exton           01:58:34 01:58:07  9:01 
  271  29/68   Peter Nardi             M 54 Arnold          01:59:02 01:58:09  9:02 
  272  30/68   Andrew Phillips         M 54 Annapolis       01:59:03 01:58:10  9:02 
  273  45/64   Jeffrey Brooks          M 33 ANNAPOLIS       01:58:45 01:58:11  9:02 
  274  28/51   Allison Lacey           F 29 Ellicott City   01:58:49 01:58:14  9:02 
  275   3/8    David Barry             M 73 Severna Park    01:59:04 01:58:19  9:02 
  276  49/79   Chris Gozdor            M 45 Odenton         01:59:06 01:58:22  9:03 
  277  50/79   Jonathan Richmond       M 42 Nottingham      01:59:11 01:58:31  9:03 
  278  29/51   Alyssa Odea             F 27 New York        01:59:17 01:58:34  9:03 
  279  31/68   Keith Lynch             M 55 Woolford        01:59:12 01:58:42  9:04 
  280  41/101  Jessica Blakeman        F 36 georgetown      01:59:32 01:58:48  9:05 
  281  34/92   Wendy Hoitt             F 47 annapolis       01:59:32 01:58:57  9:05 
  282  51/79   Paul Kaup               M 41 Millersville    02:00:09 01:59:14  9:07 
  283  32/68   Michael Silverman       M 56 Ellicott City   02:00:12 01:59:22  9:07 
  284  33/68   Russell Roeding         M 58 Arnold          01:59:59 01:59:28  9:08 
  285  52/79   Jimi Bromhal            M 48 Manassas        02:00:22 01:59:32  9:08 
  286  42/101  Kristen Franks          F 31 Annapolis       02:00:25 01:59:37  9:08 
  287  13/50   Pamela Tyrrell          F 52 Davidsonville   02:01:04 01:59:38  9:08 
  288  21/31   Marcus Tsouvalos        M 25 timonium        02:00:31 01:59:41  9:09 
  289  53/79   Tom Bateman             M 48 Severna Park    02:00:28 01:59:41  9:09 
  290  30/51   Kathleen Palla          F 29 Washington      02:01:02 01:59:47  9:09 
  291   8/26   Al Guerieri             M 65 Severna Park    02:00:54 01:59:52  9:09 
  292  14/50   Karen Henry             F 53 Bel Air         02:01:07 02:00:14  9:11 
  293  43/101  Whitney Watts           F 30 columbia        02:00:42 02:00:20  9:12 
  294  22/31   Steven Halle            M 24 Fairfax         02:01:21 02:00:25  9:12 
  295  34/68   Charles Raygor          M 53 Glen Burnie     02:01:00 02:00:36  9:13 
  296  35/68   Jeffrey Vergiels        M 52 Annapolis       02:01:30 02:00:38  9:13 
  297  35/92   Suzanne McClellan       F 43 Columbia        02:01:29 02:00:39  9:13 
  298  15/50   Beverly Collier         F 54 North Royalton  02:01:43 02:00:49  9:14 
  299  31/51   Rachel Sicheneder       F 28 Baltimore       02:01:47 02:01:01  9:15 
  300  44/101  Marissa Small           F 36 Centreville     02:01:29 02:01:02  9:15 
  301  36/92   Erin Michos             F 42 Clarksville     02:01:43 02:01:05  9:15 
  302  36/68   William F Wendler       M 55 Baltimore       02:01:37 02:01:09  9:15 
  303  37/92   Kimberly Hughes         F 42                 02:01:41 02:01:18  9:16 
  304  38/92   Angela Borum            F 41 Pasadena        02:01:42 02:01:18  9:16 
  305  37/68   James Leroux            M 53 Millersville    02:02:17 02:01:21  9:16 
  306  32/51   Theresa Erbach          F 20                 02:01:50 02:01:21  9:16 
  307  45/101  Ashley Fehr             F 30 Annapolis       02:02:37 02:01:22  9:16 
  308  54/79   Tim Dietz               M 48 Catonsville     02:03:20 02:01:25  9:17 
  309  46/101  Sarah Orosz             F 31 Marriottsville  02:01:49 02:01:26  9:17 
  310   9/26   Ken Wasch               M 65                 02:02:07 02:01:50  9:18 
  311  47/101  Danielle Guyer          F 33 Elkridge        02:02:57 02:01:51  9:19 
  312  16/50   Helen Laird             F 58 Annapolis       02:02:30 02:01:57  9:19 
  313  38/68   Ron Keith               M 55 Bel Air         02:03:06 02:01:58  9:19 
  314  46/64   Michael Gelinas         M 35 Columbia        02:02:58 02:02:03  9:19 
  315  23/31   Alvin Hudson            M 24 Harrington      02:03:47 02:02:06  9:20 
  316  48/101  Corinne Hofmann         F 34 wyoming         02:03:47 02:02:06  9:20 
  317  49/101  Sara Harris             F 37 Elkridge        02:03:34 02:02:28  9:21 
  318  39/68   William Bowen           M 55 Annapolis       02:03:28 02:02:37  9:22 
  319  47/64   Phillip Wentz           M 39 California      02:03:38 02:02:38  9:22 
  320  33/51   Maria Will              F 28 Sparks          02:02:50 02:02:39  9:22 
  321  50/101  Erin Kraemer            F 36 Annapolis       02:03:43 02:02:53  9:23 
  322  39/92   Jill Calhoun            F 48 Ellicott City   02:03:19 02:02:54  9:23 
  323  40/68   Chip Tucker             M 54 Annapolis       02:03:42 02:03:08  9:24 
  324  41/68   Kit Yan                 M 55 Silver Spring   02:04:00 02:03:14  9:25 
  325  40/92   Elisa Velarde           F 49                 02:03:57 02:03:19  9:25 
  326  48/64   Tony Lee                M 37 Ellicott city   02:04:21 02:03:21  9:25 
  327  41/92   Laney Wilkerson         F 43 Millersville    02:04:03 02:03:34  9:26 
  328  51/101  Gillian McBurney        F 33                 02:04:59 02:03:39  9:27 
  329  42/92   Jennifer Fury           F 40 Severna Park    02:04:32 02:03:43  9:27 
  330  24/31   Adam Rhoads             M 28 Elkridge        02:04:24 02:03:47  9:27 
  331  42/68   Barry Clements          M 53 Severna Park    02:05:10 02:04:00  9:28 
  332  17/50   Mary Hadley             F 54 Davidsonville   02:05:10 02:04:00  9:28 
  333  43/68   Steven Choi             M 56 Severna park    02:04:40 02:04:02  9:29 
  334  18/50   Hyesun Choi             F 52 Severna park    02:04:40 02:04:02  9:29 
  335  34/51   Liz Gordon              F 27 Baltimore       02:05:10 02:04:11  9:29 
  336  55/79   Epaphrodite Uwimana     M 41 Laurel          02:05:12 02:04:23  9:30 
  337  19/50   Karleen Swanlund        F 52 Bowie           02:05:27 02:04:25  9:30 
  338  20/50   Ruth Buchanan           F 58 Houston         02:05:20 02:04:27  9:30 
  339  43/92   Nancy Gant              F 49 bowie           02:05:52 02:04:37  9:31 
  340  49/64   Christopher O'Donnll    M 30 Clinton         02:05:34 02:04:39  9:31 
  341  10/26   Richard Meidenbauer     M 60 Millersville    02:05:11 02:04:45  9:32 
  342  44/68   Andrew Foehrkolb        M 58                 02:06:04 02:04:55  9:33 
  343  52/101  Sarah Wolff             F 37 Huntingtown     02:05:57 02:05:00  9:33 
  344  53/101  Jo Lutmerding           F 36 Owings          02:06:02 02:05:05  9:33 
  345  56/79   Arland Knipe            M 43 Annapolis       02:06:15 02:05:12  9:34 
  346  54/101  Kristin Loomis          F 31 Bethesda        02:05:30 02:05:15  9:34 
  347  57/79   David Richardson        M 40 Arnold          02:05:57 02:05:16  9:34 
  348  44/92   Rebecca San Sebastian   F 45 Olney           02:06:22 02:05:35  9:36 
  349  11/26   Tom Lyden               M 67 Bowie           02:06:25 02:05:35  9:36 
  350  58/79   Mark Elky               M 46 Reisterstown    02:06:09 02:05:48  9:37 
  351  59/79   Soren Dayton            M 40 Washington      02:06:56 02:05:58  9:37 
  352  12/26   Rick Aulbach            M 67                 02:07:10 02:06:07  9:38 
  353  50/64   Marc Weydert            M 39 Bethesda        02:07:20 02:06:24  9:39 
  354  45/68   Jim Bendel              M 52 columbia        02:07:24 02:06:35  9:40 
  355  35/51   Laura Everard           F 27 Philadelphia    02:07:16 02:06:36  9:40 
  356  60/79   Arnel Tagle             M 48                 02:07:36 02:06:45  9:41 
  357  36/51   Patricia Grey           F 29 Annapolis       02:07:19 02:06:46  9:41 
  358  55/101  Jessica Fant            F 39 Crownsville     02:08:22 02:06:59  9:42 
  359  45/92   Zakiya Lee              F 41 Bowie           02:08:08 02:07:12  9:43 
  360  46/68   Jeffrey Jackson         M 56 Severna Park    02:08:12 02:07:26  9:44 
  361  47/68   Timothy Hella           M 54 Davidsonville   02:08:12 02:07:27  9:44 
  362  37/51   Karen Ronayne           F 28 Curtis Bay      02:08:05 02:07:28  9:44 
  363  56/101  Rebecca Cox             F 32 Perry Hall      02:08:24 02:07:32  9:45 
  364  38/51   Lindsey Marchand        F 29 Glen Burnie     02:08:40 02:07:36  9:45 
  365   3/15   Laura Ritter            F 66 Rehoboth Beach  02:08:21 02:07:36  9:45 
  366  48/68   David Secor             M 56 California      02:08:33 02:07:49  9:46 
  367  46/92   Cris Eck                F 43 Annapolis       02:08:56 02:07:58  9:47 
  368  21/50   Debbie McLeod           F 52 Drexel hill     02:09:16 02:08:01  9:47 
  369  61/79   Chris Kaplan            M 45 Riva            02:08:50 02:08:02  9:47 
  370  47/92   Allison Kelm            F 42 bethel          02:08:25 02:08:05  9:47 
  371  57/101  Carolina Gonzalez       F 31 Hayward         02:09:18 02:08:13  9:48 
  372  39/51   Brooke McMurray         F 29 Hawley          02:09:18 02:08:14  9:48 
  373  49/68   James Buchman           M 56 Severna Park    02:10:00 02:08:24  9:49 
  374  50/68   David Mutschler         M 53 Davidsonville   02:09:52 02:08:34  9:49 
  375  58/101  Sali Mahmoud            F 32 Columbia        02:09:57 02:08:50  9:51 
  376  51/68   Michael Flynn           M 55 California      02:09:37 02:08:55  9:51 
  377  52/68   Christopher Puin        M 52 Columbia        02:09:58 02:09:02  9:51 
  378  40/51   Jacqueline McAllister   F 25 Salem           02:09:45 02:09:13  9:52 
  379  53/68   Charles Green           M 57 Silver Spring   02:10:22 02:09:24  9:53 
  380  59/101  Kelly McCone            F 38 Pasadena        02:10:28 02:09:25  9:53 
  381  51/64   David McCone            M 39 Pasadena        02:10:30 02:09:26  9:53 
  382  22/50   Sandi Delcore           F 53 Davidsonville   02:10:25 02:09:35  9:54 
  383  54/68   Peter Cooper            M 58 Greenbelt       02:10:43 02:09:39  9:54 
  384  60/101  Rebecca Robley          F 36 Severna Park    02:11:02 02:09:46  9:55 
  385  55/68   Kihoon Lee              M 56 Gaithersburg    02:10:38 02:09:53  9:55 
  386  48/92   Nancy Glass             F 48 Baltimore       02:10:52 02:09:55  9:55 
  387  61/101  Amanda Butler           F 35 Washington      02:11:04 02:10:07  9:56 
  388  13/26   Les Pang                M 64 Silver Spring   02:11:31 02:10:20  9:57 
  389  62/101  Kate Junkins            F 36 Arnold          02:11:30 02:10:33  9:58 
  390  62/79   Raymond Senica          M 45 ODENTON         02:11:30 02:10:41  9:59 
  391  63/79   Ida Heck                M 48 Davidosnville   02:12:02 02:11:04 10:01 
  392  52/64   Brent Mancha            M 39 Millersville    02:12:13 02:11:06 10:01 
  393  49/92   Hillary Bierce          F 43 Columbia        02:12:09 02:11:09 10:01 
  394  56/68   Michael Drinkard        M 51 Woodbridge      02:11:36 02:11:16 10:02 
  395  50/92   Telvis Moran            F 44 Silver Spring   02:13:12 02:11:33 10:03 
  396  14/26   Dennis Meyer            M 67 Annapolis       02:12:41 02:11:37 10:03 
  397  53/64   Anthony Kupersmith      M 34 Annapolis       02:12:46 02:11:41 10:04 
  398  63/101  Lisa Barnhill           F 36 Baltimore       02:12:54 02:11:42 10:04 
  399   2/2    Claire Galvin           F 18 Charles Town    02:13:19 02:11:44 10:04 
  400  51/92   Susan Love              F 47 Glenwood        02:13:10 02:11:44 10:04 
  401  23/50   Colleen Farrell         F 52 Winchester      02:13:19 02:11:45 10:04 
  402  64/101  Maureen Connors         F 36 Lutherville Tim 02:12:46 02:12:01 10:05 
  403  41/51   Xiaohang Gao            F 27                 02:13:29 02:12:12 10:06 
  404   4/8    Russell Duncan          M 70 Glen Burnie     02:13:51 02:12:26 10:07 
  405  24/50   Cynthia Major           F 57 Garner          02:12:59 02:12:26 10:07 
  406  65/101  Meghan Root             F 34 Annapolis       02:13:58 02:12:28 10:07 
  407  52/92   Jennifer Zanni          F 43 Sparks          02:13:19 02:12:30 10:07 
  408  66/101  Erin Brandt             F 35 Pasadena        02:13:50 02:12:45 10:08 
  409  67/101  Chepkorir Maritim       F 39 PIKESVILLE      02:14:04 02:12:52 10:09 
  410  25/50   Jean Marie Jackson      F 50 Hollis          02:13:36 02:12:54 10:09 
  411  25/31   Zhiren Zhu              M 26 Baltimore       02:14:14 02:12:55 10:09 
  412  26/50   Lea Holmes              F 54 Annapolis       02:13:59 02:13:04 10:10 
  413  27/50   Tricia Thomas           F 54 Arnold          02:14:01 02:13:06 10:10 
  414  28/50   Michelle Morris         F 50 Severn          02:14:30 02:13:13 10:11 
  415  42/51   Megan Hicks             F 29 New Market      02:14:12 02:13:17 10:11 
  416  57/68   Erik Devereux           M 53 Silver Spring   02:14:32 02:13:22 10:11 
  417  58/68   Craig Slack             M 56 Silver Spring   02:14:40 02:13:29 10:12 
  418  64/79   John Rasmussen          M 48 Portland        02:14:38 02:13:34 10:12 
  419  54/64   Jim Visingardi          M 36 Baltimore       02:15:02 02:14:19 10:16 
  420  26/31   Brian O'Shaughnessy     M 28 Baltimore       02:15:27 02:14:20 10:16 
  421  65/79   Dan Pilloff             M 45 Gaithersburg    02:16:23 02:14:55 10:18 
  422  29/50   Lydia Gilbert-Mcclain   F 59 Bowie           02:16:02 02:15:00 10:19 
  423  30/50   Carolyn Liebrand        F 57 upper marlboro  02:16:52 02:15:34 10:21 
  424  31/50   Joung Nan Lee           F 56 Clarksburgs     02:16:56 02:16:12 10:24 
  425  53/92   Kelly Gardner           F 46 Annapolis       02:17:31 02:16:20 10:25 
  426  54/92   Lori Lashgari           F 46 Arnold          02:17:32 02:16:23 10:25 
  427  32/50   Pamela Anderson         F 57 Annapolis       02:16:57 02:16:25 10:25 
  428  55/64   Aleksey Pletnev         M 35 Arnold          02:17:36 02:16:27 10:25 
  429  43/51   Sarah James             F 23 Baltimore       02:17:19 02:16:28 10:26 
  430  68/101  Lydia Chang             F 30 North Bethesda  02:18:07 02:16:38 10:26 
  431  55/92   Isela Boehm             F 40 Severna Park    02:17:42 02:16:41 10:27 
  432   4/15   Elizabeth Carroll       F 61 Mechanicsville  02:17:55 02:16:43 10:27 
  433  69/101  Alice Volpitta          F 31 Baltimore       02:18:07 02:16:55 10:28 
  434  70/101  Lucia Patrone           F 37 Woodbine        02:18:16 02:17:09 10:29 
  435  56/92   Cami Duong              F 41 Severn          02:19:00 02:17:24 10:30 
  436  57/92   Jill Demella            F 47 Arnold          02:17:51 02:17:35 10:31 
  437  58/92   Erica Hoffman           F 43                 02:19:16 02:17:55 10:32 
  438  66/79   David McKee             M 47                 02:19:16 02:17:55 10:32 
  439  15/26   Jerry Berkow            M 61 Laurel          02:19:28 02:17:56 10:32 
  440  59/68   Kornel Schuebel         M 53 Catonsville     02:19:46 02:17:59 10:32 
  441  59/92   Jennie Roe              F 41 Severna Park    02:18:54 02:18:08 10:33 
  442  33/50   Mary McCall             F 57 Deale           02:19:42 02:18:11 10:33 
  443  67/79   Stephen Hord            M 41 Hanover         02:19:17 02:18:12 10:33 
  444  34/50   Diana Hughes            F 52 Pasadena        02:19:35 02:18:30 10:35 
  445  60/92   Tricia Lascola          F 42 Severna Park    02:20:14 02:19:00 10:37 
  446  61/92   Jennifer Rock           F 42 Bethesda        02:20:18 02:19:09 10:38 
  447  27/31   Payne Ortlieb           M 29 Gaithersburg    02:20:40 02:19:20 10:39 
  448  62/92   Therese Werner          F 49 Clarksville     02:20:40 02:19:31 10:39 
  449  71/101  Kitt Parker             F 35 Millsboro       02:20:46 02:19:36 10:40 
  450  63/92   Stephanie Parks         F 49 Severna Park    02:20:58 02:19:45 10:40 
  451  64/92   Kim Schwartz            F 40 Millsboro       02:20:57 02:19:48 10:41 
  452  65/92   Tiffany Jenkins         F 40 Severna Park    02:20:53 02:20:29 10:44 
  453  56/64   Lanell Knox             M 34 Baltimore       02:21:19 02:20:50 10:45 
  454  60/68   Jeffrey James           M 51 Salem           02:21:41 02:20:50 10:46 
  455  35/50   Amy Greif               F 53 Pasadena        02:21:53 02:20:51 10:46 
  456  72/101  Anne Radavich           F 34 Aberdeen        02:22:25 02:21:02 10:46 
  457  66/92   Suzy Mamarian           F 45 baltimore       02:22:23 02:21:09 10:47 
  458  73/101  Amy Collison            F 35 Baltimore       02:22:23 02:21:09 10:47 
  459  68/79   Robert Robb             M 47 Clarksburg      02:22:32 02:21:23 10:48 
  460  67/92   Neelima Yeddanapudi     F 40 Bethesda        02:23:09 02:21:30 10:49 
  461  74/101  Heidi Frazier           F 32 Lexington       02:23:09 02:21:30 10:49 
  462  57/64   Kevin Wilson            M 37 Crofton         02:23:08 02:21:31 10:49 
  463  75/101  Carrie Peery            F 37                 02:21:58 02:21:33 10:49 
  464  58/64   Karl Bieberich          M 38 Edgewater       02:23:00 02:21:42 10:49 
  465  69/79   Mark Hamilton           M 48 Ft Meade        02:23:10 02:22:08 10:51 
  466  76/101  Nicole St-Laurent       F 37 Severn          02:23:14 02:22:10 10:52 
  467  68/92   Trish Schneider         F 43 sparks          02:23:34 02:22:11 10:52 
  468  28/31   Michael Flack           M 22 Baltimore       02:23:03 02:22:18 10:52 
  469  77/101  Ruth Tonkyro            F 39 Leonardtown     02:23:34 02:22:33 10:53 
  470  59/64   Amos Guinan             M 38 Marriottsville  02:24:06 02:22:49 10:55 
  471  44/51   Anna Martin             F 27 Nashville       02:24:03 02:22:55 10:55 
  472  70/79   Jason Sawyer            M 40 Odenton         02:24:08 02:23:05 10:56 
  473  78/101  Karin Kilper            F 34 Perry Hall      02:23:59 02:23:09 10:56 
  474  36/50   Jeannette Bassett       F 58 Charlotte Hall  02:24:44 02:23:14 10:57 
  475  69/92   Ronda Walker            F 49 Monkton         02:24:44 02:23:18 10:57 
  476  61/68   Jong Ahn                M 50 Olney           02:24:24 02:23:39 10:58 
  477  79/101  Heather MacDonald       F 38 Hanover         02:25:05 02:24:04 11:00 
  478  70/92   Tara Schinkel           F 40 Odenton         02:25:05 02:24:05 11:00 
  479  71/79   Edwin Rodriguez         M 40 College Park    02:24:50 02:24:24 11:02 
  480  72/79   Charles Crockett        M 44 COLUMBIA        02:26:15 02:24:40 11:03 
  481  80/101  Hope Harris             F 38 Severna Park    02:26:08 02:24:43 11:03 
  482  37/50   Denise Lessner          F 52 Fawn Grove      02:26:20 02:24:57 11:04 
  483  71/92   Julie Rhodovi           F 43 Laurel          02:26:34 02:25:10 11:05 
  484  38/50   Marian Collins          F 54 Severn          02:26:38 02:25:25 11:07 
  485  45/51   Lauren McQuinn          F 29 Pasadena        02:26:39 02:25:26 11:07 
  486  39/50   Cheryl Ford             F 50 Perry Hall      02:26:35 02:25:33 11:07 
  487   5/8    George Yannakakis       M 85 Towson          02:26:22 02:25:34 11:07 
  488  81/101  Stacey Gray             F 39 Nottingham      02:26:36 02:25:44 11:08 
  489  73/79   Leo Djiwatampu          M 46 Chester         02:27:20 02:26:05 11:09 
  490  62/68   George Buchman          M 57 Frederick       02:27:17 02:26:06 11:10 
  491  74/79   Chris Fucci             M 46 Manchester      02:26:31 02:26:06 11:10 
  492  82/101  Rachelle Shapiro        F 35                 02:27:32 02:26:22 11:11 
  493   5/15   Delia Edelmann          F 64 Annapolis       02:27:33 02:26:37 11:12 
  494  16/26   Serey Kiman             M 63 Montgomery Vill 02:28:19 02:26:42 11:12 
  495  83/101  Jaclyn Serpico          F 32 Eldersburg      02:28:36 02:26:51 11:13 
  496  84/101  Brittany Ebbertt        F 38 Ellicott City   02:28:36 02:26:51 11:13 
  497  17/26   Mike Trott              M 63 Joppa           02:28:10 02:27:03 11:14 
  498  46/51   Kaitlyn Heck            F 20 Davidsonville   02:28:31 02:27:32 11:16 
  499  72/92   Charly Revels           F 40 Dagsboro        02:29:15 02:27:41 11:17 
  500  75/79   John Ringgold           M 45 Fort Smith      02:30:27 02:29:05 11:23 
  501  40/50   Pamela Courson          F 57 davidsonville   02:30:24 02:29:16 11:24 
  502  73/92   Heather Myers           F 44 Chester         02:30:24 02:29:16 11:24 
  503  60/64   Matt Anderson           M 36                 02:30:26 02:30:04 11:28 
  504  47/51   Devin De Lange          F 28 Crownsville     02:31:28 02:30:12 11:28 
  505  85/101  Lauren Salas            F 32 Chicago         02:32:22 02:31:00 11:32 
  506  76/79   Tony Hunter             M 46 Bowie           02:32:07 02:31:10 11:33 
  507  86/101  Jill Kaido              F 34                 02:32:37 02:31:24 11:34 
  508  29/31   Tyler Kaido             M 28                 02:32:37 02:31:24 11:34 
  509  87/101  Catherine Kilgore       F 34 Bowie           02:33:44 02:32:03 11:37 
  510  18/26   Richard Smith           M 61 Columbia        02:33:59 02:32:25 11:39 
  511  88/101  Laurie Hepp             F 39 Severna Park    02:33:07 02:32:43 11:40 
  512   6/15   Adele Snowman           F 68 Upperco         02:34:18 02:33:03 11:41 
  513  89/101  Gina Altekruse          F 33 Towson          02:34:42 02:33:26 11:43 
  514  77/79   Amal Mattu              M 49 Edgewater       02:35:06 02:33:32 11:44 
  515  63/68   Offie Clark             M 59 Aberdeen        02:34:58 02:34:05 11:46 
  516  74/92   Adaeze Okorie           F 42 Woodbine        02:34:59 02:34:15 11:47 
  517  61/64   Xin Li                  M 35 Baltimore       02:34:37 02:34:29 11:48 
  518   7/15   Isabel Garside          F 60 Denville        02:36:00 02:34:31 11:48 
  519  75/92   Lori Pressman           F 42 Ellicott City   02:37:46 02:36:21 11:57 
  520  30/31   Brett Shaeffer          M 26 Alexandria      02:37:51 02:36:34 11:58 
  521  62/64   Mack Brazelle           M 39 Odenton         02:38:57 02:37:18 12:01 
  522  41/50   Renee Kenney            F 53 Annapolis       02:38:50 02:37:19 12:01 
  523  19/26   Daniel E Schultz        M 67 Lewes           02:38:25 02:37:41 12:03 
  524  76/92   Michelle Klein          F 41 Bowie           02:38:58 02:37:57 12:04 
  525  77/92   Ugochi Onyewu           F 46 Silver Spring   02:39:14 02:38:30 12:06 
  526  48/51   Cathy Kerns             F 29 ROSEDALE        02:39:41 02:39:01 12:09 
  527   1/1    Carol Benjamin          F 71 Bowie           02:41:10 02:39:50 12:13 
  528  90/101  Lauren Heisey           F 38 Towson          02:42:38 02:41:19 12:19 
  529   6/8    William Rogers          M 77 ANNAPOLIS       02:44:08 02:42:24 12:24 
  530   8/15   Carol Pressman          F 69 Trinity         02:43:56 02:42:27 12:24 
  531  91/101  Carey White             F 38 Laurel          02:43:58 02:42:50 12:26 
  532  20/26   John Morrison           M 68 essex           02:44:33 02:43:01 12:27 
  533  78/92   Kirsten Carroll         F 43 Germantown      02:44:05 02:43:08 12:28 
  534  31/31   Mason Halsey            M 26 Pasadena        02:44:17 02:43:09 12:28 
  535  92/101  Kristen Lohman          F 35 Baltimore       02:44:50 02:43:26 12:29 
  536  64/68   Jimmy Duncan            M 56 baltimore       02:44:50 02:43:26 12:29 
  537  79/92   Susie Powell            F 48 Baltimore       02:45:13 02:43:45 12:30 
  538   9/15   Joann Schultz           F 67 Lewes           02:45:35 02:44:00 12:32 
  539  63/64   Trey Hudson             M 36 BALTIMORE       02:46:10 02:44:19 12:33 
  540  80/92   Ingrid Ross             F 47 Laurel          02:46:01 02:44:29 12:34 
  541  21/26   Reggie Haseltine        M 67 Crofton         02:47:50 02:46:19 12:42 
  542  22/26   Jim Etchison            M 64 Crofton         02:47:40 02:46:45 12:44 
  543  93/101  Anne Gotimer            F 30 annapolis       02:48:39 02:46:59 12:45 
  544  42/50   Sandra Pashley          F 51 Glen Burnie     02:47:59 02:47:09 12:46 
  545  23/26   Charles Muskin          M 67 Annapolis       02:50:08 02:48:37 12:53 
  546  24/26   Will Myers              M 67 Gambrills       02:50:08 02:48:37 12:53 
  547  25/26   Gary Mercer             M 62 TIMONIUM        02:49:58 02:48:39 12:53 
  548  10/15   Anne Smith              F 61 davidsonville   02:50:42 02:49:27 12:57 
  549  43/50   Carrye Massey           F 53 Annapolis       02:50:42 02:49:28 12:57 
  550  81/92   Mary Flynn              F 45 Annapolis       02:51:30 02:50:09 13:00 
  551  82/92   Brooke Keplinger        F 41 Arnold          02:51:47 02:50:20 13:01 
  552  83/92   Lisa Alldredge          F 40 Crofton         02:52:46 02:51:02 13:04 
  553  44/50   Denise Adams            F 58 Greenland Beach 02:53:13 02:51:36 13:06 
  554  94/101  Jennifer Clark          F 36                 02:53:24 02:52:02 13:08 
  555  84/92   Andrea Ford             F 46 Largo           02:54:41 02:53:08 13:13 
  556  64/64   Gregory Cacchione       M 35 Pasadena        02:54:51 02:53:09 13:13 
  557  95/101  Erin McCloud            F 36 Pasadena        02:54:51 02:53:09 13:14 
  558  49/51   Emily Sandys            F 29 Washington, DC  02:55:40 02:54:00 13:17 
  559  45/50   Sophia Quinn            F 52 Crofton         02:55:44 02:54:28 13:20 
  560  85/92   Ellin Jones             F 43 Glen Burnie     02:56:34 02:55:03 13:22 
  561  65/68   Jaime Dejesus           M 53                 03:03:01 02:56:04 13:27 
  562  96/101  Regan Deck              F 36 Bethany Beach   02:58:11 02:56:36 13:29 
  563  86/92   Wendy Crockett          F 47 columbia        02:59:04 02:57:28 13:33 
  564  50/51   Mariel Falcon           F 23 Annapolis       02:58:38 02:58:04 13:36 
  565  66/68   Deepak Seth             M 58 Dundalk         03:00:22 02:58:33 13:38 
  566  87/92   Glenda Garcia           F 43 Germantown      03:01:00 02:59:22 13:42 
  567  11/15   Sophal Kiman            F 61 Montgomery Vill 03:01:00 02:59:23 13:42 
  568  12/15   Lynne Galiatsatos       F 61 Woodbine        03:01:05 02:59:32 13:43 
  569  51/51   Megan Keane             F 23 Beltsville      03:01:55 03:01:21 13:51 
  570  88/92   Ruth Kohl               F 49 Elkridge        03:03:00 03:01:34 13:52 
  571   7/8    William Schwartz        M 78 glen arm        03:03:39 03:02:20 13:56 
  572  89/92   Megan Waterman          F 42 Hampstead       03:06:54 03:05:18 14:09 
  573  90/92   Michelle Monaghan-Moen  F 49 Norfolk         03:07:56 03:06:15 14:13 
  574  78/79   William Kirby           M 46 Riva            03:08:55 03:07:14 14:18 
  575  91/92   Shani Patterson         F 44 Fort Smith      03:09:31 03:08:02 14:22 
  576  97/101  Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes F 36 Cheektowaga     03:12:46 03:11:14 14:36 
  577  67/68   Duane Linsenbardt       M 57 Catonsville     03:13:08 03:11:37 14:38 
  578  79/79   Sean Brady              M 46 Catonsville     03:13:12 03:11:39 14:38 
  579  13/15   Linda Decample          F 69 Renton          03:15:16 03:14:14 14:50 
  580  14/15   Deborah Francisco       F 64 Saint Leonard   03:17:13 03:15:35 14:56 
  581  46/50   Nancy Reiter            F 54 Lutherville Tim 03:18:02 03:16:38 15:01 
  582  47/50   Sheena Strudwick        F 58 Silver spring   03:19:09 03:17:25 15:05 
  583  48/50   Caitlin Burke           F 50 Baltimore       03:22:16 03:18:09 15:08 
  584  92/92   Angela Reel             F 42 Annapolis       03:21:42 03:18:49 15:11 
  585  98/101  Nicole Wettstein        F 37 Cedarville      03:21:46 03:20:10 15:17 
  586  99/101  Johanna Cohen           F 37 Pasadena        03:21:43 03:20:19 15:18 
  587  68/68   Dan Flayler             M 52                 03:24:53 03:23:24 15:32 
  588  15/15   Elaine Geiger           F 65 Snellville      03:25:15 03:24:28 15:37 
  589   8/8    Robert Chaapel          M 71 Norcross        03:25:19 03:24:31 15:37 
  590  49/50   Karen Tobat             F 52 Preston         03:28:35 03:26:48 15:48 
  591  26/26   Donald Camp             M 69 Snellville      03:34:03 03:33:15 16:17 
  592 100/101  Iman Dirige             F 31 Baltimore       03:42:06 03:36:52 16:34 
  593 101/101  Danielle Evans          F 35 Baltimore       03:39:38 03:39:09 16:44 
  594  50/50   Kathleen Shaeffer       F 52 Alexandria      03:42:07 03:40:31 16:50 


Marathon - Awards


BAMarth2017-Marth-Awards
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 26, 2017
 
             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1    51 Nicolas Crouzier        32 Gaithersburg MD         02:31:43 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1    45 Hannah Cocchiaro        25 Columbia MD             03:04:52 

                                MALE MASTER
    1    70 Charlie Epperson        40 Church Hill TN          02:45:17 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   114 Jennifer Kulynych       51 Annapolis MD            03:29:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   247 Victor Kim              18                         03:02:51 
    2   241 Xavier Haley            19                         03:10:44 
    3   239 Brendan Fish            19                         03:22:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    67 Elise Durr              16 Gaithersburg         MD 03:42:58 
    2   255 Anmol Walha             18                         03:45:27 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   244 Jack Huntress           20                         02:54:09 
    2   249 Charles Oestreich       20                         02:54:26 
    3   251 Luke Redito             22                         02:56:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   209 Michelle Sutherland     21 Blacksburg           VA 03:35:53 
    2    37 Carolina Carrazedo      21 Victorville          CA 04:00:29 
    3   248 Meghan McDonough        22                         04:21:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   268 Richard Booth           29                         03:01:45 
    2   218 Max Venker              28 Crofton              MD 03:23:15 
    3    98 Marshall Hughes         29 Baltimore            MD 04:13:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   169 Ayshalynn Perez         25 Annapolis            MD 03:14:21 
    2   188 Krista Rownd            25 Annville             PA 03:34:35 
    3   172 Katie Phipps            25 Hummelstown          PA 03:39:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   121 Dan Lesser              30 Boston               MA 03:04:10 
    2   124 Johnny Lyons            34 Parkville            MD 03:04:48 
    3   156 Jon Ober                32 Catonsville          MD 03:06:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 Amanda An               30 Ellicott City        MD 03:24:46 
    2   230 Kim Wunderlich          33 Montclair            VA 03:36:01 
    3   212 Lillian Thomas          33 Germantown           MD 03:47:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 Jeremy Beall            35 Crofton              MD 02:57:33 
    2   235 Victor Zirkelbach       36 Olney                MD 03:02:31 
    3   180 Casey Rayburg           37 Annapolis            MD 03:03:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    43 Tami Christensen        37 Liberty Lake         WA 03:10:01 
    2   100 Lisa Ievers             36 Silver Spring        MD 03:20:11 
    3    30 Alison Buckler          38 Annapolis            MD 03:25:27 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    32 Scott Buttz             42 Glen mills           PA 03:06:55 
    2   111 Bernard Kelly           44 Greenbelt            MD 03:07:06 
    3    27 Karsten Brown           42 Front Royal          VA 03:07:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   140 Lara Moody              42 Upper Marlboro       MD 03:38:28 
    2   257 Andrea Kelley           43                         03:47:23 
    3   147 Emily Morse             40 Warrenton            VA 03:49:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 Mateo Ayala             45 Arlington            VA 03:05:30 
    2   160 Chris Otrok             46 Columbia             MO 03:13:14 
    3    56 Christopher Daubert     46 Severna park         MD 03:14:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    53 Danielle Crump          45 Ellicott City        MD 03:51:05 
    2   216 Araceli Uranga          46 Vienna               VA 04:14:01 
    3   223 Jennifer Weiland        46 Rockville            MD 04:37:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   171 David Phipps            53 Severna Park         MD 03:11:32 
    2   159 Robert Oravec           52 Severn               MD 03:25:31 
    3   158 Eric Oeftering          52 Alexandria           VA 03:36:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   138 Audrey Moeser           51 Glen Arm             MD 03:45:13 
    2   187 Lisa Ross               50 Stafford             VA 04:15:58 
    3    80 Diana Gerland           54 Eagle River          AK 04:42:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    42 Mok Choe                58 Potomac              MD 03:22:32 
    2     8 Kevin Arthur            58 Baltimore            MD 03:28:38 
    3    49 Christian Creutzer      55 Parkville            MD 03:33:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    46 Laura Collins           55 gaithersburg         MD 04:09:38 
    2    65 Linda Dunbar            56 Elizabethtown        PA 04:13:33 
    3   131 Michele McLeod          59 Olney                MD 04:17:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    61 Thomas Dekornfeld       63 Annapolis            MD 03:45:55 
    2   118 Joon Ki Lee             62 Clarksburg           MD 03:48:15 
    3    78 Wade Gaasch             62 Ellicott City        MD 03:52:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   161 Ginny Owen              60 Chambersburg         PA 04:16:47 
    2    54 Gayatri Datta           62 Bethesda             MD 04:53:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   102 Eric Jansen             66 Fruita               CO 05:04:52 
         24 Ronald Bowman           67 Annapolis            MD          

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    60 Richard Decample        71 Renton               WA 04:35:32 
    2   229 Ronnie Wong             70 Catonsville          MD 04:56:31 
    3   190 Joseph Saley            76 Teaneck              NJ 06:24:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    28 T J Bryan               71 New Freedom          PA 04:47:38 
        258 Molly Sherwood          75                                  
   

   3/26/2017  2:27PM


Marathon - Overall Results


BAMarth2017-Marth-Results
                                                                      Page 1
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 26, 2017
 
                      (Unofficial Results Marathon )
                  Questions, Issues to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S No.   Ag City                 St Split Ti Gun Time Chip Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ===== == ======================= ======== ======== ======== ===== 
    1   1/33   Nicolas Crouzier        M    51 32 Gaithersburg MD         01:16:03 02:31:43 02:31:43  5:48 
    2   1/43   Charlie Epperson        M    70 40 Church Hill TN          01:22:12 02:45:22 02:45:17  6:19 
    3   1/16   Jack Huntress           M   244 20                         01:27:44 02:54:10 02:54:09  6:39 
    4   2/16   Charles Oestreich       M   249 20                         01:29:48 02:54:27 02:54:26  6:40 
    5   3/16   Luke Redito             M   251 22                         01:22:38 02:56:14 02:56:14  6:44 
    6   2/33   Jeremy Beall            M    15 35 Crofton MD              01:27:43 02:57:37 02:57:33  6:47 
    7   4/16   Richard Booth           M   268 29                         01:29:18 03:01:50 03:01:45  6:57 
    8   3/33   Victor Zirkelbach       M   235 36 Olney MD                01:29:42 03:02:35 03:02:31  6:58 
    9   1/6    Victor Kim              M   247 18                         01:29:43 03:02:54 03:02:51  6:59 
   10   4/33   Casey Rayburg           M   180 37 Annapolis MD            01:28:54 03:03:34 03:03:29  7:01 
   11   5/33   Dan Lesser              M   121 30 Boston MA               01:31:19 03:04:11 03:04:10  7:02 
   12   6/33   Johnny Lyons            M   124 34 Parkville MD            01:29:48 03:04:49 03:04:48  7:04 
   13   1/11   Hannah Cocchiaro        F    45 25 Columbia MD             01:31:51 03:05:02 03:04:52  7:04 
   14   2/43   Mateo Ayala             M     9 45 Arlington VA            01:32:41 03:05:31 03:05:30  7:05 
   15   7/33   Frank Volny             M   219 38 Columbia MD             01:27:39 03:05:57 03:05:55  7:06 
   16   8/33   Jon Ober                M   156 32 Catonsville MD          01:31:35 03:06:28 03:06:24  7:07 
   17   3/43   Scott Buttz             M    32 42 Glen mills PA           01:31:49 03:06:56 03:06:55  7:09 
   18   4/43   Bernard Kelly           M   111 44 Greenbelt MD            01:31:01 03:07:11 03:07:06  7:09 
   19   5/43   Karsten Brown           M    27 42 Front Royal VA          01:35:19 03:07:14 03:07:12  7:09 
   20   6/43   Fred Moody              M   139 43 Upper Marlboro MD       01:32:30 03:07:43 03:07:42  7:10 
   21   1/20   Tami Christensen        F    43 37 Liberty Lake WA         01:32:57 03:10:03 03:10:01  7:16 
   22   2/6    Xavier Haley            M   241 19                         01:27:11 03:10:44 03:10:44  7:17 
   23   1/32   David Phipps            M   171 53 Severna Park MD         01:34:37 03:11:37 03:11:32  7:19 
   24   7/43   Edward Hulten           M    99 40 Bethesda MD             01:33:21 03:12:04 03:11:53  7:20 
   25   9/33   Ryan Bowen              M    22 31 Rockville MD            01:36:10 03:13:10 03:13:04  7:23 
   26   8/43   Chris Otrok             M   160 46 Columbia MO             01:37:09 03:13:17 03:13:14  7:23 
   27   9/43   Robert Palmer           M   164 40 Silver Spring MD        01:35:05 03:13:28 03:13:22  7:23 
   28   2/11   Ayshalynn Perez         F   169 25 Annapolis MD            01:37:56 03:14:27 03:14:21  7:26 
   29  10/43   Christopher Daubert     M    56 46 Severna park MD         01:35:48 03:14:29 03:14:25  7:26 
   30  10/33   Benoit Bordelon         M    20 30 Covington LA                     03:16:04 03:16:00  7:29 
   31  11/43   Craig Sheckler          M   198 48 Coopersburg PA          01:35:10 03:16:42 03:16:40  7:31 
   32  11/33   Jesse Gerstin           M    81 31 Brooklyn NY             01:37:55 03:19:50 03:19:48  7:38 
   33   5/16   John Malloy             M   126 23 Essex MD                         03:20:09 03:20:08  7:39 
   34   2/20   Lisa Ievers             F   100 36 Silver Spring MD        01:41:09 03:21:07 03:20:11  7:39 
   35   2/32   Mok Choe                M    42 58 Potomac MD              01:39:55 03:22:47 03:22:32  7:44 
   36  12/43   Kevin Arista            M     7 41 Gaithersburg MD         01:34:48 03:22:59 03:22:53  7:45 
   37   3/6    Brendan Fish            M   239 19                         01:29:50 03:22:58 03:22:55  7:45 
   38   6/16   Max Venker              M   218 28 Crofton MD              01:30:54 03:23:19 03:23:15  7:46 
   39   3/20   Amanda An               F     5 30 Ellicott City MD        01:42:25 03:24:55 03:24:46  7:49 
   40   4/20   Alison Buckler          F    30 38 Annapolis MD            01:41:30 03:25:36 03:25:27  7:51 
   41   3/32   Robert Oravec           M   159 52 Severn MD               01:31:28 03:25:34 03:25:31  7:51 
   42  12/33   Eric Bobak              M    19 33 Chicago IL              01:32:45 03:25:36 03:25:35  7:51 
   43   7/16   Dakota Allen            M   236 20                         01:31:37 03:26:06 03:26:03  7:52 
   44   4/6    Andrew Hudspeth         M   243 18                         01:37:04 03:27:24 03:27:17  7:55 
   45   4/32   Kevin Arthur            M     8 58 Baltimore MD            01:40:52 03:28:45 03:28:38  7:58 
   46   1/11   Jennifer Kulynych       F   114 51 Annapolis MD            01:43:49 03:29:52 03:29:38  8:01 
   47  13/43   Andy Crish              M    50 40 Arnold MD               01:42:00 03:30:52 03:30:45  8:03 
   48   5/6    Raymond Sutschek        M   254 18                         01:33:57 03:31:38 03:31:35  8:05 
   49   6/6    Al Gumz                 M    89 19 Annapolis MD            01:34:26 03:32:36 03:32:33  8:07 
   50   8/16   Luke Sullivan           M   253 21                         01:42:18 03:33:46 03:33:42  8:10 
   51  14/43   Takashi Furusawa        M    75 44 Silver Spring MD        01:42:48 03:33:59 03:33:47  8:10 
   52   5/32   Christian Creutzer      M    49 55 Parkville MD            01:42:48 03:34:04 03:33:52  8:10 
   53   9/16   Sam Siprelle            M   252 20                         01:37:05 03:34:03 03:33:54  8:10 
   54  15/43   Chris Richey            M   182 46 Alexandria VA           01:41:23 03:35:01 03:34:30  8:12 
   55   3/11   Krista Rownd            F   188 25 Annville PA             01:45:02 03:34:54 03:34:35  8:12 
   56  13/33   Michael Riegelman       M   184 38 Washington DC           01:38:52 03:34:41 03:34:36  8:12 
   57   5/20   Laura Bianco            F    18 36 Wilmington DE           01:47:05 03:35:01 03:34:46  8:12 
   58  16/43   Chris Wilde             M   226 45 Grasonville MD          01:42:37 03:35:28 03:35:12  8:13 
   59  14/33   Scott Padgett           M   162 35 Crofton MD              01:45:00 03:35:46 03:35:38  8:14 
   60   4/11   Michelle Sutherland     F   209 21 Blacksburg VA           01:48:19 03:36:00 03:35:53  8:15 
   61   6/20   Kim Wunderlich          F   230 33 Montclair VA            01:42:35 03:36:11 03:36:01  8:15 
   62   6/32   Eric Oeftering          M   158 52 Alexandria VA           01:48:59 03:37:05 03:36:19  8:16 
   63  17/43   Conroy Zien             M   233 48 Germantown MD           01:40:14 03:36:30 03:36:21  8:16 
   64   7/32   David Chang             M    40 54 Bryn Mawr PA            01:49:30 03:37:29 03:37:15  8:18 
   65  15/33   Ben Fusco               M    76 39 Baltimore MD            01:49:58 03:38:12 03:37:55  8:20 
   66  16/33   William Magnuson        M   125 39 Davidsonville MD        01:48:40 03:38:23 03:38:09  8:20 
   67   1/15   Lara Moody              F   140 42 Upper Marlboro MD       01:48:10 03:38:37 03:38:28  8:21 
   68  18/43   John Seabreeze          M   195 46 Kensington MD           01:47:38 03:38:53 03:38:45  8:21 
   69  19/43   Rob Bowen               M    21 46 York PA                 01:43:20 03:39:45 03:39:33  8:23 
   70   5/11   Katie Phipps            F   172 25 Hummelstown PA          01:45:02 03:39:54 03:39:34  8:23 
   71   8/32   Robert Smith            M   203 59 Baltimore MD            01:45:25 03:40:31 03:39:58  8:24 
   72  10/16   Jamel Brown             M    25 21 Annapolis MD            01:43:18 03:42:00 03:41:52  8:29 
   73  20/43   Jim Mooney              M   141 45 Lutherville MD          01:47:52 03:42:24 03:42:10  8:29 
   74  21/43   Stuart McMullen         M   132 40 Westlake Village CA     01:47:40 03:43:13 03:42:46  8:31 
   75   1/2    Elise Durr              F    67 16 Gaithersburg MD         01:51:35 03:43:38 03:42:58  8:31 
   76  22/43   Jeff Durr               M    68 49 Gaithersburg MD         01:51:33 03:43:38 03:42:58  8:31 
   77   9/32   Timothy Byram           M    33 59 Falls Church VA         01:46:30 03:43:31 03:43:23  8:32 
   78   2/11   Audrey Moeser           F   138 51 Glen Arm MD             01:50:07 03:45:20 03:45:13  8:36 
   79   2/2    Anmol Walha             F   255 18                         01:44:58 03:45:48 03:45:27  8:37 
   80  17/33   Dylan Roche             M   186 30 Severna Park MD         01:43:15 03:45:56 03:45:39  8:37 
   81   1/10   Thomas Dekornfeld       M    61 63 Annapolis MD            01:53:42 03:46:16 03:45:55  8:38 
   82  10/32   Kweon Mun               M   149 52 Baltimore MD            01:42:11 03:46:58 03:46:02  8:38 
   83  11/32   Victor Kunze            M   115 50 Silver Spring MD        01:53:58 03:46:50 03:46:33  8:39 
   84   2/15   Andrea Kelley           F   257 43                         01:53:00 03:48:01 03:47:23  8:41 
   85   7/20   Lillian Thomas          F   212 33 Germantown MD           01:41:45 03:47:55 03:47:36  8:42 
   86  23/43   Shawn Nghiem            M   154 47 Midlothian VA           01:50:15 03:47:56 03:47:40  8:42 
   87   2/10   Joon Ki Lee             M   118 62 Clarksburg MD           01:48:48 03:48:40 03:48:15  8:43 
   88   8/20   Adriana Anderson        F   256 35                         01:50:54 03:49:24 03:49:01  8:45 
   89  18/33   Carlos Pla              M   174 39 upper marlboro MD       01:50:43 03:49:19 03:49:02  8:45 
   90   3/15   Emily Morse             F   147 40 Warrenton VA            01:52:16 03:49:58 03:49:42  8:46 
   91  19/33   Evan Jacobs             M   101 31 San Francisco CA        01:54:59 03:50:35 03:50:05  8:47 
   92  12/32   David Anderson          M     6 56 Saint Charles MO        01:48:53 03:50:22 03:50:10  8:48 
   93  24/43   Peter Han               M    91 40 Rockville MD            01:51:41 03:51:12 03:50:32  8:48 
   94   4/15   Danielle Crump          F    53 45 Ellicott City MD        01:55:30 03:51:21 03:51:05  8:50 
   95  20/33   Michael Young           M   232 38 Severn MD               01:54:36 03:52:19 03:51:44  8:51 
   96  11/16   Scott Morris            M   145 24 Lander WY               01:49:59 03:53:02 03:51:54  8:52 
   97   9/20   Lacey Barry             F    11 34 Edgewater MD            01:50:59 03:52:44 03:52:15  8:52 
   98  13/32   Kirk Kimler             M   280 54                         01:50:28 03:52:38 03:52:24  8:53 
   99   3/10   Wade Gaasch             M    78 62 Ellicott City MD        01:45:34 03:52:47 03:52:33  8:53 
  100  14/32   Kevin Lynch             M   123 55 Severna Park MD         01:50:59 03:53:12 03:52:43  8:53 
  101  15/32   Nicholas Panebianco     M   165 53 Beltsville MD           01:47:24 03:53:18 03:52:56  8:54 
  102  21/33   Jonathan Moorley        M   142 32 Annapolis MD            01:47:34 03:53:27 03:53:06  8:54 
  103  22/33   Eric Shea               M   197 32 Annapolis MD            01:42:44 03:53:30 03:53:22  8:55 
  104  23/33   Brad Johnson            M   105 33 Annapolis MD            01:53:51 03:54:46 03:54:32  8:58 
  105   4/10   Kirk Gordon             M    86 61 Glenn Dale MD           01:54:01 03:55:34 03:55:22  8:59 
  106  16/32   Dennis Wirtz            M   227 59 Hamilton NJ             01:51:32 03:56:18 03:55:48  9:00 
  107  25/43   Kevin Miller            M   136 46 Annapolis MD            01:57:15 03:56:51 03:55:57  9:01 
  108  26/43   Lewis Miller            M   137 48 Silver Spring MD        01:57:30 03:56:51 03:55:57  9:01 
  109  17/32   Bret Campbell           M    35 50 Annapolis MD            01:58:51 03:58:42 03:58:10  9:06 
  110  27/43   Arun Sambandam          M   191 48 Clifton VA              01:54:00 03:59:31 03:59:06  9:08 
  111  28/43   Alan Tominack           M   213 44 Indian Head MD          01:55:45 04:00:16 03:59:35  9:09 
  112   6/11   Carolina Carrazedo      F    37 21 Victorville CA          02:05:07 04:01:29 04:00:29  9:11 
  113  12/16   George Peng             M   250 20                         02:01:40 04:01:33 04:00:38  9:12 
  114   7/11   Lara Richmond           F   183 25 Enterprise AL           02:05:07 04:01:41 04:00:42  9:12 
  115  24/33   Kelyn Soong             M   207 30 Chevy Chase MD          01:57:39 04:01:41 04:01:03  9:12 
  116  29/43   Seung Lim               M   122 40 Hanover MD              01:54:49 04:01:45 04:01:06  9:13 
  117   5/10   Jeffrey Solar           M   205 64 Silver Spring MD        01:59:06 04:01:55 04:01:16  9:13 
  118  18/32   Changsop Pyon           M   177 55 Gaithersburg MD         01:53:35 04:02:56 04:02:16  9:15 
  119  30/43   Mark Dyce               M   277 46                         01:56:47 04:03:46 04:03:12  9:17 
  120  19/32   Richard Goemann         M    83 57 Silver Spring MD        01:56:12 04:04:45 04:04:08  9:20 
  121  31/43   Scott Davids            M    57 49 Severna Park MD         01:44:53 04:08:56 04:04:15  9:20 
  122  32/43   Benjamin Galbraith      M    79 42 Bethesda MD             01:51:21 04:06:54 04:06:11  9:24 
  123  33/43   Seongho Kang            M   109 45 Centreville VA          01:57:31 04:21:32 04:07:27  9:27 
  124  34/43   Ron Kwasnieski          M   116 43 Elkton MD               01:55:32 04:10:07 04:09:17  9:31 
  125   3/11   Laura Collins           F    46 55 gaithersburg MD         02:03:39 04:10:17 04:09:38  9:32 
  126  35/43   Paul Herndon            M    96 48 Arlington VA            01:54:46 04:11:04 04:10:37  9:34 
  127   5/15   Sharon Edelson-Mammel   F    69 44 Ellicott City MD        01:55:33 04:12:06 04:11:51  9:37 
  128   6/15   Seungheepark Park       F   167 40 Jessup MD               02:03:04 04:13:58 04:12:30  9:39 
  129   4/11   Linda Dunbar            F    65 56 Elizabethtown PA        02:03:48 04:14:18 04:13:33  9:41 
  130  13/16   Marshall Hughes         M    98 29 Baltimore MD            03:00:58 04:14:23 04:13:40  9:41 
  131   7/15   Araceli Uranga          F   216 46 Vienna VA               02:01:04 04:14:32 04:14:01  9:42 
  132  14/16   David Jenks             M   103 28 Elkridge MD             01:48:43 04:15:09 04:14:31  9:43 
  133  10/20   Kristina Smith          F   202 37 California MD           02:00:57 04:15:04 04:14:36  9:44 
  134   5/11   Lisa Ross               F   187 50 Stafford VA             02:01:34 04:16:41 04:15:58  9:47 
  135  36/43   Michael Murray          M   150 43 Silver Spring MD        02:06:26 04:17:12 04:16:32  9:48 
  136  25/33   Tom Baldwin             M    10 34 Severn MD               01:55:45 04:17:24 04:16:45  9:48 
  137   1/2    Ginny Owen              F   161 60 Chambersburg PA         02:05:17 04:17:41 04:16:47  9:49 
  138   6/11   Michele McLeod          F   131 59 Olney MD                02:01:50 04:18:02 04:17:18  9:50 
  139   8/15   Christina Morgan        F   143 42 Catonsville MD          01:53:02 04:18:36 04:18:13  9:52 
  140  20/32   Brent Morse             M   146 59 Brookeville MD          01:59:44 04:20:38 04:19:42  9:55 
  141  21/32   Buddy Weber             M   222 53 Baltimore MD            01:55:35 04:21:27 04:20:38  9:57 
  142  22/32   Timothy Gregory         M    87 55 Gambrills MD            01:59:12 04:21:38 04:21:07  9:58 
  143   8/11   Meghan McDonough        F   248 22                         01:50:57 04:21:43 04:21:14  9:59 
  144  11/20   Stephanie Clark         F    44 36 Lutherville MD          01:59:13 04:23:27 04:23:16 10:03 
  145  26/33   Daniel Falk             M    72 38 Annapolis MD            02:08:44 04:24:48 04:24:00 10:05 
  146  23/32   Derek Ammons            M     4 56 Laurel MD               02:01:51 04:27:44 04:26:12 10:10 
  147  27/33   Yeswanth Tanamala       M   211 33 Ashburn VA              01:56:40 04:27:02 04:26:36 10:11 
  148  12/20   Teal Quinn              F   178 34 Sykesville MD           02:13:58 04:29:09 04:27:56 10:14 
  149  28/33   Christopher Ferrufino   M    73 31 Silver Spring MD        01:53:25 04:29:04 04:28:12 10:15 
  150   7/11   Lisa Carlucci           F    36 57 Victorville CA          02:17:57 04:29:57 04:28:59 10:16 
  151  24/32   Leng Sim                M   200 52 Silver Spring MD        02:04:49 04:31:00 04:30:28 10:20 
  152   9/15   Ingani Franklin         F   279 41                         02:08:09 04:31:40 04:30:38 10:20 
  153  37/43   Ritchie Bowles          M    23 43 Alexandria VA           02:08:15 04:34:32 04:33:13 10:26 
  154  25/32   Marvin Solberg          M   206 56 Edgewater MD            02:14:34 04:34:04 04:33:19 10:26 
  155   1/3    Richard Decample        M    60 71 Renton WA               02:02:54 04:35:56 04:35:32 10:31 
  156  10/15   Jennifer Weiland        F   223 46 Rockville MD            02:13:31 04:38:57 04:37:33 10:36 
  157   6/10   Dale Jordan             M   107 64 baldwin MD              02:15:36 04:38:44 04:37:52 10:37 
  158  26/32   Manish Parikh           M   166 50 Potomac MD              02:19:40 04:39:26 04:38:05 10:37 
  159   9/11   Kasie Miller            F   135 28 Martinsburg WV          02:16:52 04:41:55 04:40:50 10:44 
  160  29/33   Ryan Schnitzer          M   193 37 Sykesville MD           02:13:57 04:42:51 04:41:37 10:45 
  161   8/11   Diana Gerland           F    80 54 Eagle River AK          02:16:18 04:43:35 04:42:44 10:48 
  162  13/20   Bethan Haaga            F    90 34 Bethesda MD             02:12:03 04:46:31 04:45:27 10:54 
  163   1/2    T J Bryan               F    28 71 New Freedom PA          02:15:27 04:48:42 04:47:38 10:59 
  164  14/20   Karen Brown             F    26 36 Pasadena MD             02:23:01 04:49:13 04:48:01 11:00 
  165  30/33   Anthony Esposito        M    71 36 CATONSVILLE MD          02:16:52 04:49:32 04:48:26 11:01 
  166  15/20   Kristin Waters          F   221 34 Baltimore MD            02:25:52 04:50:00 04:48:32 11:01 
  167  27/32   Kirk Holmes             M   262 57                         02:18:00 04:49:59 04:48:38 11:01 
  168  38/43   Jason Helm              M    95 40 Pasadena MD             02:01:46 04:50:58 04:49:17 11:03 
  169   9/11   Tammy Crawford          F    48 56 Edmond OK               02:16:31 04:51:07 04:50:03 11:05 
  170  39/43   Mark Pierson            M   173 49 Severn MD               02:14:04 04:50:26 04:50:07 11:05 
  171  11/15   Tammy Massie            F   128 45 Gaithersburg MD         02:25:53 04:52:02 04:50:34 11:06 
  172  12/15   Shelia Johnson          F   106 45 Chesapeake VA           02:22:52 04:52:01 04:51:00 11:07 
  173  40/43   Laurence Burnsed        M    31 40 Oklahoma City OK        02:04:15 04:53:22 04:52:44 11:11 
  174   2/2    Gayatri Datta           F    54 62 Bethesda MD             02:16:14 04:55:05 04:53:42 11:13 
  175  16/20   Jennifer Gibson         F   276 35                         02:31:04 04:55:48 04:54:50 11:16 
  176  31/33   Daniel McCormack        M   129 32 Millersville MD         02:18:04 04:56:45 04:55:19 11:17 
  177  17/20   Paige Zimmer            F   234 39 Elkridge MD             02:17:02 04:56:30 04:55:24 11:17 
  178   2/3    Ronnie Wong             M   229 70 Catonsville MD          02:16:21 04:56:46 04:56:31 11:20 
  179  41/43   A Nasir                 M   153 49 baltimore MD            02:24:46 04:59:35 04:57:51 11:23 
  180  18/20   Elizabeth Pavlick       F   168 36 Washington DC           02:23:08 04:59:15 04:58:08 11:23 
  181   7/10   Alexis Davidson         M    58 61 Brooklyn NY             02:26:14 04:59:44 04:58:35 11:24 
  182   8/10   Eric Jansen             M   102 66 Fruita CO               02:26:07 05:06:11 05:04:52 11:39 
  183  10/11   Lisa McKnight           F   130 56 Annapolis MD            02:27:43 05:06:58 05:05:38 11:40 
  184  42/43   Maciej Chodynicki       M   272 48                         02:16:54 05:11:49 05:10:50 11:52 
  185  19/20   Kelly Davis             F    59 39 Silver Spring MD        02:22:27 05:12:58 05:11:50 11:55 
  186  15/16   Carl Baumbach           M    14 27 Arlington VA            01:56:18 05:13:14 05:12:46 11:57 
  187   9/10   Richard Hanisko         M    92 60 trinity FL              02:41:46 05:17:51 05:16:22 12:05 
  188  28/32   Jeffery McPherson       M   133 52 Webster Groves MO       02:26:11 05:19:04 05:17:25 12:07 
  189  32/33   Jason Shaver            M   196 39 Columbia MD             02:23:45 05:19:03 05:17:43 12:08 
  190  13/15   Cynthia Camacho         F    34 42 Charleston SC           02:26:20 05:21:56 05:20:51 12:15 
  191  11/11   Debi Smith              F   201 52 Glen Burnie MD          02:41:26 04:19:06 05:22:44 12:20 
  192  16/16   Chris Kraisser          M   113 26 Laurel MD               02:39:17 05:32:25 05:31:03 12:39 
  193   2/2    Molly Sherwood          F   258 75                         02:42:13 04:40:43 05:44:21 13:09 
  194  10/10   Ronald Bowman           M    24 67 Annapolis MD            02:41:28 04:40:56 05:44:34 13:10 
  195  29/32   Kent Guernsey           M    88 58 Gambrills MD            02:26:16 05:47:26 05:47:04 13:15 
  196  33/33   Andrew Duncan           M    66 35 Bethel Springs TN       02:30:49 05:48:28 05:48:14 13:18 
  197  20/20   Jennifer Marski         F   127 39 Arnold MD               02:37:53 05:51:31 05:50:13 13:23 
  198  10/11   Kylynda Bauer           F    13 26 Vancouver BC            02:46:30 05:54:05 05:53:38 13:30 
  199  30/32   Michael Becker          M    17 53 Niskayuna NY            02:39:30 06:01:04 05:59:57 13:45 
  200  43/43   Anthony Militello       M   134 44 Washington DC           02:47:37 06:04:33 06:03:03 13:52 
  201   3/3    Joseph Saley            M   190 76 Teaneck NJ              02:46:35 06:25:19 06:24:08 14:40 
  202  11/11   Khelsea Bauer           F    12 24 Orlando FL              02:48:39 06:32:12 06:31:47 14:58 
       31/32   Yasuo Oda               M   157 55 Columbia MD             01:39:51                         
       14/15   Kimberly Becker         F    16 43 Millersville MD         01:47:08                         
       15/15   Cathy Ahn               F     2 42 Arlington VA            01:47:58                         
       32/32   David Morris            M   144 51 Riva MD                 02:39:33