2013 B&A Marathon and Half Marathon Results

Saturday March 16, 2013 at 8:00 AM

Race Photos

Race Results

Jump to : Page 1 Page 2 Page 3 Page 4

Page 1


BAMar-Results-3
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                  Anne Arundel County, MD  March 16, 2013
 
                      (Unofficial Results Marathon )

Place Div/Tot  Name                S No.   Ag City                 St Gun Time Chip Tim Pace  
===== ======== =================== = ===== == ======================= ======== ======== ===== 
    1   1/21   David Haaga         M    91 51 Rockville MD            02:45:33 02:45:32  6:20 
    2   1/6    Michael Insler      M   106 29 Annapolis MD            02:47:58 02:47:57  6:25 
    3   1/11   Joe Rodbard         M   166 30 New York NY             02:55:30 02:55:29  6:42 
    4   2/11   Johnny Lyons        M   131 30 Parkville MD            02:58:04 02:58:03  6:48 
    5   1/21   David Spalding      M   207 35 Columbia MD             02:58:05 02:58:03  6:48 
    6   2/21   Mike Mazzarese      M   135 36 Reisterstown MD         02:58:05 02:58:04  6:48 
    7   3/21   Eddie Munoz         M   144 35 Silver Spring MD        03:00:14 03:00:11  6:53 
    8   4/21   Matthew Woods       M   236 39 New York NY             03:04:12 03:04:12  7:02 
    9   1/19   Seung Yong Choi     M    38 48 East Rutherford NJ      03:04:42 03:04:33  7:03 
   10   5/21   Jeffrey Spencer     M   208 38 Millersville MD         03:09:12 03:04:45  7:04 
   11   3/11   Matt Schroeder      M   187 30 Gambrills MD            03:05:31 03:05:30  7:05 
   12   4/11   Victor Zirkelbach   M   245 32 olney MD                03:05:39 03:05:36  7:06 
   13   2/21   Matthew Mace        M   132 52 Arnold MD               03:07:09 03:07:07  7:09 
   14   1/12   Robert Cawood       M    34 44 Annapolis MD            03:07:55 03:07:50  7:11 
   15   5/11   Ryan Dietrich       M    63 34 Baltimore MD            03:08:58 03:08:55  7:13 
   16   6/21   Bernard Kelly       M   116 39 Greenbelt MD            03:09:17 03:09:07  7:14 
   17   7/21   David Yoo           M   239 39 Ridgewood NJ            03:11:07 03:11:04  7:18 
   18   8/21   Jongwoo Ryu         M   180 39 Dumont NJ               03:12:30 03:12:21  7:21 
   19   3/21   Christian Creutzer  M    50 51 Parkville MD            03:12:48 03:12:46  7:22 
   20   6/11   Matthew Aune        M    10 30 South Riding VA         03:12:52 03:12:49  7:22 
   21   9/21   Claudio Delfino     M   248 39 Baltimore MD            03:13:42 03:13:37  7:24 
   22   7/11   Philip Rupp         M   177 32 Halethorpe MD           03:13:54 03:13:52  7:24 
   23   2/12   Chris Rohde         M   168 42 columbia MD             03:14:08 03:13:54  7:25 
   24   2/19   Changu James Lee    M   126 45 PLAINVIEW NY            03:15:38 03:15:16  7:28 
   25   1/16   Keith Straw         M   213 58 Malvern PA              03:15:45 03:15:17  7:28 
   26   3/12   Rob Netherton       M   149 44 Columbia MD             03:19:39 03:19:29  7:37 
   27   1/4    Amanda An           F     8 26 Ellicott City MD        03:20:17 03:20:14  7:39 
   28   3/19   Robert Oravec       M   153 48 Severn MD               03:21:04 03:20:58  7:41 
   29   1/11   Joanne Fenninger    F    75 47 Manassas Park VA        03:24:56 03:24:52  7:50 
   30  10/21   Angus Lane          M   125 37 Annapolis MD            03:25:02 03:24:57  7:50 
   31   4/21   Lloyd Rawley        M   161 52 Greenbelt MD            03:28:17 03:27:54  7:57 
   32   4/19   Jose Romero         M   172 47 Glen Burnie MD          03:28:25 03:28:17  7:57 
   33   2/6    Kwan Suh            M   216 26 Ambler PA               03:28:31 03:28:29  7:58 
   34   5/19   Dennis Brown        M    25 47 Severna Park MD         03:28:57 03:28:48  7:59 
   35   4/12   Chad Shuey          M   194 40 Riva MD                 03:29:58 03:29:53  8:01 
   36   6/19   Vic Engleman        M    72 47 Severna Park MD         03:31:18 03:30:54  8:03 
   37   2/11   Jennifer Kulynych   F   124 47 Annapolis MD            03:31:31 03:31:18  8:04 
   38   5/21   Matthew Bondura     M    21 51 baltimore MD            03:31:49 03:31:39  8:05 
   39   7/19   Michael Creadon     M    49 45 Arlington VA            03:32:04 03:31:59  8:06 
   40   2/16   Shin Kang           M   114 57 flushing NY             03:32:49 03:32:24  8:07 
   41  11/21   Kyung Hak Cha       M    35 37 Fort Lee NJ             03:35:15 03:32:55  8:08 
   42   3/16   Yong Jin Kim        M   117 55 Flushing NY             03:33:51 03:33:23  8:09 
   43   4/16   Hakyong Kim         M   119 56 Manhasset NY            03:33:52 03:33:24  8:09 
   44   6/21   Timothy Gregory     M    89 51 GAMBRILLS MD            03:35:49 03:35:41  8:14 
   45  12/21   Robert Blanco       M    20 39 Ellicott City MD        03:36:31 03:36:17  8:16 
   46   1/2    Hampton Addis       F     3 24 Baltimore MD            03:39:35 03:36:31  8:16 
   47  13/21   Anthony Rubino      M   175 38 Pikesville MD           03:37:04 03:36:59  8:17 
   48   1/8    Dorothy Beal        F    17 30 Leesburg VA             03:37:32 03:37:30  8:19 
   49   2/4    Melanie Murray      F   145 27 Ocean view DE           03:38:26 03:38:15  8:20 
   50   5/12   Brian Robinson      M   165 44 Arnold MD               03:38:37 03:38:28  8:21 
   51   8/19   John Hayward        M    98 49 Annapolis MD            03:39:49 03:39:33  8:23 
   52  14/21   Trey Hill           M   102 38 Rock Hall MD            03:40:12 03:40:00  8:24 
   53   7/21   Ronald Keith        M   115 51 Bel Air MD              03:40:34 03:40:24  8:25 
   54   1/4    Peter Yu            M   240 69 West Brooklyn NY        03:43:29 03:43:04  8:31 
   55  15/21   Stephan Uzzell      M   224 36 Woodstock MD            03:46:31 03:46:18  8:39 
   56   2/8    Anna Filipczak      F    76 33 Woodstock MD            03:46:32 03:46:18  8:39 
   57   1/4    Todd Spain          M   206 24 Annapolis MD            03:46:38 03:46:22  8:39 
   58   5/16   Jay Chung           M    39 56 Albertson NY            03:46:54 03:46:39  8:40 
   59   6/16   Forrest Callicutt   M    31 58 Huntsville AL           03:47:30 03:47:11  8:41 
   60   9/19   Greg Behrmann       M    18 47 Stevensville MD         03:48:32 03:48:30  8:44 
   61  10/19   Scott Davids        M    57 45 Severna Park MD         03:49:10 03:48:44  8:44 
   62   3/8    Elizabeth Clor      F    43 34 Chantilly VA            03:49:09 03:48:50  8:45 
   63   3/11   Linda Cronise       F    52 49 Fairplay MD             03:50:58 03:50:36  8:49 
   64   7/16   John Barbour        M    14 57 Pasadena MD             03:51:14 03:51:07  8:50 
   65  16/21   John Moore          M   141 38 Annapolis MD            03:51:48 03:51:43  8:51 
   66  11/19   Scott Reider        M   163 47 west friendship MD      03:52:01 03:51:45  8:51 
   67  17/21   Justin Windle       M   233 37 Lutherville MD          03:52:18 03:51:51  8:51 
   68   3/6    Aaron Dobson        M    64 29 BOSTON MA               03:52:47 03:52:38  8:53 
   69  12/19   Leng Sim            M   196 48 Silver Spring MD        03:53:28 03:53:20  8:55 
   70   4/6    Jeffrey Ward        M   227 26 Glen Burnie MD          03:55:56 03:54:07  8:57 
   71   1/10   Mark Zimmermann     M   244 60 Kensington MD           03:55:30 03:54:29  8:57 
   72   1/8    Patty Edleblute     F    71 39 Boonsboro MD            03:55:01 03:54:47  8:58 
   73   8/11   Daniel Falk         M    73 34 Annaoplis MD            03:55:14 03:54:55  8:58 
   74  18/21   Dennis Nardone      M   148 35 Millersville MD         03:55:25 03:55:01  8:59 
   75   4/11   Donna Spiegel       F   209 48 Baltimore MD            03:58:42 03:55:41  9:00 
   76   3/4    Shaalini Ramanadhan F   160 27 Baltimore MD            03:59:39 03:56:36  9:02 
   77   8/16   Joseph Han          M    95 55 Ridgefield NJ           03:57:49 03:57:26  9:04 
   78   5/6    Ryan Rudiger        M   176 25 glen burnie MD          03:58:27 03:58:19  9:06 
   79   5/11   Amanda Loudin       F   129 47 Ellicott City MD        03:58:33 03:58:29  9:07 
   80  13/19   Michael Ryan        M   178 47 Riva MD                 03:58:45 03:58:40  9:07 
   81   2/10   Man H Bae           M    11 62 Queens NY               03:59:08 03:59:01  9:08 
   82  14/19   Kwang Soo Kim       M   118 48 bayside NY              03:59:56 03:59:28  9:09 
   83   1/2    Maria Shields       F   193 62 davidsonville MD        04:01:24 04:01:20  9:13 
   84   1/6    Nina Fisher         F    78 55 Annapolis MD            04:01:27 04:01:23  9:13 
   85   1/10   Lynn Schlegel       F   186 42 Spring City PA          04:02:21 04:02:16  9:15 
   86   1/5    Sarah German        F    84 54 Exton PA                04:07:46 04:02:56  9:17 
   87   4/8    Megan K Coleman     F    44 34 Colora MD               04:03:59 04:03:45  9:19 
   88   2/5    Stacey Rohrbeck     F   171 54 Devon PA                04:09:31 04:04:42  9:21 
   89   5/8    Catherine Chen      F    37 31 Rockville MD            04:05:03 04:04:44  9:21 
   90   6/12   Craig Frye          M    81 41 Glen Burnie MD          04:05:54 04:05:48  9:23 
   91   7/12   James Yung          M   241 40 New York NY             04:06:04 04:05:53  9:24 
   92   8/21   Michael Myers       M   146 52 Glen Burnie MD          04:06:01 04:05:53  9:24 
   93   9/21   Timothy Hella       M    99 50 Annapolis MD            04:06:01 04:05:54  9:24 
   94   9/11   Daniel Stoudt       M   211 31 Severna Park MD         04:06:23 04:06:13  9:24 
   95   2/10   Dani Seiss          F   189 42 Takoma Park MD          04:07:14 04:07:00  9:26 
   96  10/21   Bob Fuller          M    82 54 Brentwood, TN TN        04:08:00 04:07:34  9:27 
   97   9/16   Joseph Zern         M   243 59 manheim PA              04:07:52 04:07:40  9:28 
   98   3/10   Andi Roddy          F   167 40 west friendship MD      04:09:11 04:08:49  9:30 
   99   6/8    Joyce Arreola       F     9 32 Odenton MD              04:09:54 04:09:42  9:32 
  100   2/8    Bonnie Algera       F     4 36 Aldie VA                04:11:50 04:11:34  9:37 
  101   2/4    Chris Senez         M   190 23 Baldwinsville NY        04:12:04 04:11:57  9:37 
  102  19/21   Richard Simon       M   197 38 Baldwinsville NY        04:12:06 04:11:58  9:37 
  103   6/11   Colleen Weber       F   230 49 Arnold MD               04:12:30 04:12:16  9:38 
  104   2/4    Chong Duk Soe       M   202 67 Rego Park NJ            04:15:04 04:14:26  9:43 
  105  15/19   Brian Roberts       M   164 45 King of Prussia PA      04:19:22 04:14:32  9:43 
  106  11/21   O-Dog Oppenlander   M   152 52 Troy MI                 04:17:41 04:17:13  9:50 
  107  10/11   Greg Bayvel         M    16 31 Mountain Lakes NJ       04:18:18 04:18:05  9:52 
  108   3/4    Hyungju Ham         M    93 21 Flushing NY             04:20:53 04:18:34  9:53 
  109  12/21   William Sammon      M   183 53 Millersville MD         04:19:08 04:18:49  9:53 
  110   3/10   Ernest Ryan         M   179 62 Clarksburg MD           04:19:56 04:19:32  9:55 
  111   7/8    Meghan Curley       F    53 31 Annapolis MD            04:22:01 04:21:27  9:59 
  112  13/21   Eunho Kim           M   120 51 Elmhurst NY             04:22:00 04:21:32  9:59 
  113   4/10   Amy Malone          F   133 44 Gambrills MD            04:21:55 04:21:33  9:59 
  114   3/5    Insook Ra           F   159 54 Flushing NY             04:22:03 04:21:40 10:00 
  115  16/19   John Zaniker        M   242 47 Severna Park MD         04:23:00 04:22:35 10:02 
  116   4/4    Sarah Strickland    F   214 25 Washington DC           04:23:57 04:23:42 10:04 
  117   4/4    Hyunkang Lee        M   127 24 Flushing NY             04:26:07 04:23:48 10:05 
  118   8/12   Jeff Yi             M   238 42 Searingtown NY          04:24:21 04:23:55 10:05 
  119   4/10   Tim Gorzynski       M    88 62 Newark DE               04:25:26 04:25:05 10:08 
  120  17/19   Scott Sokolowski    M   203 47 Clarksville MD          04:26:17 04:25:48 10:09 
  121  14/21   Derek Ammons        M     6 52 Laurel MD               04:26:09 04:25:51 10:09 
  122   5/10   Ho Sun Song         M   205 62 new york NY             04:29:30 04:29:05 10:17 
  123  10/16   Ohseung Son         M   204 59 flushing NY             04:30:27 04:30:01 10:19 
  124   2/6    Laurel Hess         F   101 56 Lititz PA               04:30:57 04:30:44 10:20 
  125   3/8    Maureen Reagan      F   162 37 Santa Clara CA          04:39:48 04:31:04 10:21 
  126   6/10   Bernie Jakits       M   109 61 Annapolis MD            04:31:45 04:31:34 10:22 
  127   3/4    David Barry         M    15 69 Severna Park MD         04:32:20 04:32:13 10:24 
  128   5/10   Lorraine Giangrandi F    85 40 Baltimore MD            04:32:58 04:32:34 10:25 
  129  11/16   Randy Thierman      M   221 55 Charlotte NC            04:34:03 04:33:34 10:27 
  130   4/8    Heather Durick      F    68 39 Haymarket VA            04:35:32 04:35:25 10:31 
  131   5/8    Jurgita Rohde       F   169 38 Columbia MD             04:36:10 04:35:50 10:32 
  132  15/21   Andrew Tang         M   218 50 San Francisco CA        04:36:46 04:36:32 10:34 
  133   9/12   Richard Fronczak    M    80 42 Alden NY                04:37:31 04:37:27 10:36 
  134  18/19   Bill Scargill       M   185 47 Blackwood NJ            04:38:29 04:38:06 10:37 
  135   3/6    Gayatri Datta       F    56 58 Bethesda MD             04:41:28 04:41:13 10:44 
  136  20/21   Peter Bysura        M    29 37 Alexandria VA           04:43:54 04:43:37 10:50 
  137   6/8    Ashley Ji           F   111 35 Fort Lee NJ             04:45:49 04:43:40 10:50 
  138  16/21   Kieth Skowran       M   200 51 Severna Park MD         04:45:01 04:44:54 10:53 
  139  19/19   Frank Dembia        M   247 46 Annapolis MD            04:47:26 04:45:38 10:55 
  140   4/6    Geysah Depalma      F    61 55 Ellicott City MD        04:49:10 04:46:38 10:57 
  141   7/11   Rebecca Rosenberg   F   173 45 Kensington MD           04:49:49 04:48:48 11:02 
  142   4/5    Lisa McKnight       F   138 52 Richmond VA             04:49:33 04:49:14 11:03 
  143   5/6    Sandra Yerkes       F   237 58 Rockville MD            04:49:59 04:49:44 11:04 
  144  21/21   Michael Harshany    M    97 36 Thorndale PA            04:51:53 04:51:31 11:08 
  145   2/2    Susan Garfield      F    83 61 Brookeville MD          04:52:32 04:52:08 11:09 
  146   2/2    Brittany Churchey   F    41 24 Ponte Vedra Beach FL    04:54:44 04:54:29 11:15 
  147   8/11   Susan Lynch         F   130 46 Gaithersburg MD         04:55:50 04:55:39 11:18 
  148  12/16   Kailash Sahu        M   182 57 Catonsville MD          04:56:28 04:55:58 11:18 
  149   1/1    Dan Shuff           M   195 78 San Antonio TX          04:56:57 04:56:17 11:19 
  150   7/10   Robert Acuff        M     2 60 blue bell PA            05:01:32 04:56:42 11:20 
  151   8/10   Bill Dolton         M    65 64 Newtown Square PA       05:00:31 04:57:26 11:22 
  152   6/6    John Miller         M   140 29 Annapolis MD            04:59:23 04:59:11 11:26 
  153  13/16   Jeffrey Watson      M   229 57 Bowie MD                04:59:50 04:59:20 11:26 
  154   9/10   John Curley         M    54 64 Annapolis MD            04:59:40 04:59:33 11:26 
  155  14/16   Steve Carton        M    33 57 Riva MD                 04:59:56 04:59:39 11:27 
  156  17/21   David Wood          M   235 50 Abingdon MD             05:03:16 05:02:51 11:34 
  157   9/11   Hyunmi Park         F   154 47 flushing NY             05:04:11 05:03:49 11:36 
  158   6/10   Barbara Hamilton    F    94 44 Severna Park MD         05:05:52 05:05:43 11:41 
  159  10/12   Timothy Goodman     M    87 43 Annapolis MD            05:05:53 05:05:44 11:41 
  160  11/12   Karl Roy            M   174 41 Edgewater MD            05:06:45 05:06:26 11:42 
  161   8/8    Sarah Wolff         F   234 33 Waldorf MD              05:10:10 05:10:00 11:50 
  162   7/10   Angela Chadwick     F    36 40 Severna Park MD         05:12:00 05:11:21 11:54 
  163  18/21   Chris Myers         M   147 52 Ellicott City MD        05:15:27 05:15:14 12:02 
  164  12/12   John Boyer          M    23 43 Eldersburg MD           05:15:28 05:15:15 12:02 
  165  10/10   Ronald Bowman       M    22 63 Annapolis MD            05:18:07 05:17:45 12:08 
  166   4/4    Bob Burash          M    26 66 severn MD               05:18:07 05:17:55 12:09 
  167   8/10   Traci Jones         F   113 42 Leesburg VA             05:18:32 05:18:23 12:10 
  168   6/6    Barbara Saffir      F   181 59 McLean VA               05:21:55 05:18:56 12:11 
  169  15/16   Sung Baek           M    12 57 oakland gardens NY      05:20:10 05:19:43 12:13 
  170  19/21   Kent Guernsey       M    90 54 Gambrills MD            05:22:32 05:22:10 12:18 
  171  11/11   Vincent Glorioso    M    86 32 Glen Burnie MD          05:24:08 05:24:05 12:23 
  172  10/11   Angela Tortorice    F   223 45 Dallas TX               05:27:13 05:26:57 12:29 
  173   9/10   Tammy Massie        F   134 41 Gaithersburg MD         05:29:12 05:28:52 12:34 
  174  20/21   Edward Herskovits   M   100 52 baltimore MD            05:35:33 05:33:41 12:45 
  175   5/5    Cindy Desirant      F    62 51 centennial CO           05:42:47 05:42:30 13:05 
  176  16/16   Kamal Jabbour       M   107 55 Pompey NY               05:45:03 05:44:32 13:09 
  177  11/11   Ibeth Sebo          F   188 49 Sunderland MD           05:47:47 05:47:37 13:17 
  178  10/10   Ruth Walsh          F   226 44 Racine WI               06:06:50 06:06:34 14:00 
  179   7/8    Jennifer Denny      F    60 37 Churchville MD          06:29:08 06:26:05 14:45 
  180   8/8    Shannon Smith       F   201 38 Baltimore MD            06:29:08 06:26:05 14:45 
  181  21/21   William Morton      M   143 53 Brighton CO             07:21:09 07:19:27 16:47 


Page 2


BAhalf-Results-1
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                  Anne Arundel County, MD  March 16, 2013
 
                    (Unofficial Results Half Marathon )

Place Div/Tot  Name                S No.   Ag City                 St Gun Time Chip Tim Pace  
===== ======== =================== = ===== == ======================= ======== ======== ===== 
    1   1/22   Steve Russell       M   673 43 severna park MD         01:21:52 01:21:51  6:15 
    2   1/28   Mark Neff           M   616 51 Derwood MD              01:23:07 01:23:07  6:21 
    3   2/22   Daniel Kostecka     M   549 42 Odenton MD              01:23:43 01:23:43  6:24 
    4   1/30   Craig Hetrick       M   508 46 Baltimore MD            01:24:10 01:24:10  6:26 
    5   1/2    Martin Shpuntoff    M   700 19 Annapolis MD            01:24:52 01:24:49  6:29 
    6   1/13   Caleb Kinney        M   543 29 Pasadena MD             01:27:50 01:27:51  6:43 
    7   1/2    Kaitlyn Govatos     F   476 18 annapolis MD            01:28:59 01:28:58  6:48 
    8   1/13   Candice Rhine       F   661 23 Glen Burnie MD          01:30:42 01:30:41  6:56 
    9   2/30   Fred Towner         M   754 49 Fulton MD               01:30:45 01:30:44  6:56 
   10   3/22   Robert Baker        M   326 43 bel air MD              01:30:58 01:30:54  6:57 
   11   3/30   Matt Puglisi        M   647 46 Annapolis MD            01:26:55 01:31:11  6:58 
   12   2/28   John Hagan          M   490 54 Lusby MD                01:31:35 01:31:27  6:59 
   13   1/15   Bob Burns           M   363 60 Columbia MD             01:31:30 01:31:28  6:59 
   14   1/29   Kristin Herring     F   502 34 Newport News VA         01:28:05 01:32:12  7:03 
   15   1/12   John Sullivan       M   737 39 Crofton MD              01:32:58 01:32:50  7:06 
   16   1/36   Amy Smith           F   712 42 Fairfax VA              01:32:58 01:32:56  7:06 
   17   4/22   Keith Custer        M   403 42 New Freedom PA          01:34:19 01:34:16  7:12 
   18   2/2    Avery Cunningham    F   401 14 Annapolis MD            01:34:23 01:34:22  7:13 
   19   1/43   Priti Bhansali      F   344 37 Millersville MD         01:34:33 01:34:31  7:13 
   20   2/36   Julie Sapper        F   681 40 Rockville MD            01:34:54 01:34:52  7:15 
   21   5/22   Kurt Forton         M   451 40 severn MD               01:35:24 01:35:18  7:17 
   22   3/36   Tacy Powers         F   645 44 Columbia MD             01:35:48 01:35:45  7:19 
   23   1/36   Trish Cunningham    F   400 49 Annapolis MD            01:35:56 01:35:56  7:20 
   24   6/22   John MacMillan      M   574 40 Columbia MD             01:36:33 01:36:20  7:22 
   25   1/15   Daniel Smith        M   714 31 Baltimore MD            01:36:28 01:36:27  7:22 
   26   4/30   Ken Earley          M   805 45 Rockville MD            01:36:32 01:36:30  7:22 
   27   2/43   Kelly Baird         F   323 37 millersville MD         01:36:42 01:36:38  7:23 
   28   2/13   Kelly Haycock       M   500 29 Stafford VA             01:37:36 01:37:33  7:27 
   29   1/28   Lisa Fichman        F   441 51 Columbia MD             01:37:45 01:37:37  7:28 
   30   3/43   Patricia Sharp      F   697 39 Huntingdon Valley PA    01:37:49 01:37:42  7:28 
   31   2/36   Julie Thienel       F   748 49 Columbia MD             01:37:52 01:37:43  7:28 
   32   4/43   Jennifer Sober      F   720 39 Deep Creek Lake MD      01:37:58 01:37:55  7:29 
   33   1/12   Steven Grufferman   M   483 59 Ellicott City MD        01:38:17 01:38:12  7:30 
   34   3/36   Lisa Chodnicki      F   383 46 Clarksville MD          01:38:21 01:38:17  7:31 
   35   5/43   Jennifer Sheely     F   699 35 Baltimore MD            01:39:16 01:39:13  7:35 
   36   2/28   Patricia Keating    F   536 51 Dayton MD               01:39:21 01:39:17  7:35 
   37   3/28   Niall Sweeney       M   738 51 Timonium MD             01:39:26 01:39:20  7:35 
   38   3/13   Matt Muzza          M   612 27 Annapolis MD            01:40:16 01:40:02  7:39 
   39   2/15   Lucas Gayk          M   463 30 Baltimore MD            01:40:25 01:40:08  7:39 
   40   7/22   Adrian Bordone      M   348 43 Millersville MD         01:40:38 01:40:30  7:41 
   41   4/13   Robert Weiblen      M   771 28 BALTIMORE MD            01:41:07 01:40:41  7:42 
   42   4/36   Becky Ramsing       F   654 45 Columbia MD             01:41:15 01:41:07  7:44 
   43   2/12   Matthew Olsen       M   629 39 Sykesville MD           01:41:14 01:41:13  7:44 
   44   3/12   Mark Schade         M   682 39 olney MD                01:41:36 01:41:30  7:45 
   45   2/13   Morgan Cunningham   F   402 20 Annapolis MD            01:41:45 01:41:40  7:46 
   46   5/36   Amanda Dion         F   417 47 Sterling VA             01:42:02 01:41:53  7:47 
   47   3/28   Rebecca Smith       F   711 50 West Chester PA         01:42:42 01:42:16  7:49 
   48   4/28   Eric Karandy        M   534 54 annapolis MD            01:42:31 01:42:26  7:50 
   49   4/36   Constance Flanagan  F   446 44 Severna Park MD         01:38:17 01:42:32  7:50 
   50   5/30   Barry Lowenthal     M   568 49 BALTIMORE MD            01:38:26 01:42:33  7:50 
   51   5/13   John Lewis          M   562 27 Arlington VA            01:44:47 01:43:43  7:55 
   52   3/15   Chris Grosse        M   481 30 Annapolis MD            01:43:57 01:43:44  7:56 
   53   5/28   Thomas Engle        M   434 54 Alexandria VA           01:43:56 01:43:50  7:56 
   54   6/28   Stephen Frost       M   457 53 Silver Spring MD        01:44:17 01:44:15  7:58 
   55   6/36   Jenny Hess          F   506 49 Pickerington OH         01:44:29 01:44:18  7:58 
   56   6/43   Jessica Jackson     F   523 37 Baltimore MD            01:44:28 01:44:24  7:59 
   57   7/28   Michael Wolf        M   798 52 Rockville MD            01:44:36 01:44:28  7:59 
   58   1/16   Karyn Lewis         F   561 27 Annapolis MD            01:44:35 01:44:32  7:59 
   59   6/30   Harry Conn          M   388 45 Midlothian VA           01:44:58 01:44:46  8:00 
   60   8/28   Rick Schofield      M   685 53 Ellicott City MD        01:45:00 01:44:47  8:00 
   61   2/29   Michele Freund      F   455 31 Wayne PA                01:46:35 01:45:19  8:03 
   62   7/30   Kirk Denisuk        M   413 47 Baltimore MD            01:46:14 01:45:32  8:04 
   63   3/29   Tricia Cecil        F   374 30 Elkridge MD             01:45:56 01:45:48  8:05 
   64   9/28   Peter Nardi         M   615 50 Arnold MD               01:46:38 01:45:53  8:05 
   65   2/15   Wilfred Brown       M   356 60 Baltimore MD            01:46:24 01:46:07  8:06 
   66   6/13   David Baker         M   327 28 Silver Spring MD        01:46:36 01:46:20  8:07 
   67   3/15   John Pauley         M   637 61 Chesterbrook PA         01:47:56 01:46:42  8:09 
   68   7/43   Kristina Ryan       F   677 35 Meadowbrook PA          01:47:07 01:46:44  8:09 
   69   2/12   Dwight Mikulis      M   599 55 Ellicott City MD        01:47:17 01:46:49  8:10 
   70   3/12   James Rodak         M   664 55 Arnold MD               01:46:57 01:46:50  8:10 
   71   5/36   Alexis Tatem        F   746 44 Severna Park MD         01:47:57 01:47:05  8:11 
   72   4/15   Brian Seckinger     M   690 31 Columbia MD             01:47:50 01:47:10  8:11 
   73   4/29   Andie Myers         F   614 34 Oakland MD              01:47:26 01:47:20  8:12 
   74   4/12   James Miller        M   601 55 Pasadena MD             01:48:38 01:47:43  8:14 
   75   8/43   Kristen Buck        F   360 39 Chadds Ford PA          01:48:56 01:47:49  8:14 
   76   4/28   Jill Snyder         F   719 52 Annapolis MD            01:48:03 01:47:55  8:15 
   77  10/28   Richard Snyder      M   718 50 Annapolis MD            01:48:03 01:47:55  8:15 
   78   9/43   Jennie Roe          F   665 37 Severna Park MD         01:49:33 01:48:22  8:17 
   79   7/13   Matthew Finn        M   443 28 Baltimore MD            01:49:03 01:48:32  8:18 
   80   8/30   Richard Beier       M   338 46 Millersville MD         01:49:14 01:48:45  8:19 
   81   6/36   Kim Burke           F   362 40 Annapolis MD            01:48:57 01:48:50  8:19 
   82   3/13   Jessica Iacobucci   F   516 22 Phoenixville PA         01:49:10 01:48:51  8:19 
   83   7/36   Phyllis Sevik       F   693 48 Ellicott City MD        01:49:18 01:49:03  8:20 
   84   5/15   Donn Aberin         M   301 33 Severna Park MD         01:45:23 01:49:16  8:21 
   85   4/12   Michael Winters     M   795 39 Mount Airy MD           01:49:54 01:49:36  8:22 
   86   8/36   Judith Scott        F   689 45 Ellicott City MD        01:50:22 01:49:51  8:24 
   87   5/29   Corinne Ingram      F   519 30 Olney MD                01:50:30 01:50:06  8:25 
   88   2/16   Monica Noce         F   623 26 Washington DC           01:51:11 01:50:07  8:25 
   89   1/8    Karen Harvey        F   496 56 Ellicott City MD        01:50:18 01:50:12  8:25 
   90   8/13   Ryan Barkley        M   332 29 Catonsville MD          01:50:40 01:50:15  8:25 
   91   7/36   Gwen Goldberg       F   472 43 Norristown PA           01:46:07 01:50:22  8:26 
   92   4/13   Katie Krouse        F   551 24 Cockeysville MD         01:51:00 01:50:30  8:27 
   93   5/12   Christopher Leinewe M   559 38 Mount Airy MD           01:50:48 01:50:31  8:27 
   94   8/36   Amy Cooper          F   392 41 Ellicott City MD        01:50:39 01:50:37  8:27 
   95   6/12   Ricardo Abrantes    M   303 35 Silver Spring MD        01:51:06 01:50:48  8:28 
   96   4/15   Al Guerieri         M   484 61 Severna Park MD         01:51:54 01:50:53  8:28 
   97   8/22   John Doherty        M   421 42 Crofton MD              01:52:32 01:51:20  8:30 
   98   9/36   Andi Lieberman      F   563 45 Broomall PA             01:51:58 01:51:33  8:31 
   99  10/43   Debbie Elliott      F   431 39 brookeville MD          01:51:47 01:51:42  8:32 
  100   1/4    George Raley        M   652 66 Rising Sun MD           01:51:57 01:51:44  8:32 
  101  11/43   Dawn Szarek         F   740 37 Baltimore MD            01:52:11 01:51:47  8:32 
  102   6/15   John Loforte        M   567 34 freeland PA             01:52:24 01:51:58  8:33 
  103   7/12   Matthew Masone      M   579 36 Severna Park MD         01:52:52 01:52:29  8:36 
  104   9/22   Tim Donegan         M   423 40 Severna Park MD         01:52:52 01:52:29  8:36 
  105   3/16   Danielle Marsh      F   578 28 Odenton MD              01:53:05 01:52:53  8:37 
  106   5/12   Walter Engelhardt   M   433 55 Annapols MD             01:53:34 01:52:53  8:37 
  107   9/30   Tom Hess            M   505 49 Pickerington OH         01:53:15 01:53:05  8:38 
  108   8/12   Darren Roe          M   666 37 Severna Park MD         01:54:17 01:53:07  8:39 
  109   9/13   Derek Trott         M   758 25 Chesapeake Beach MD     01:53:51 01:53:08  8:39 
  110   9/36   Deirdre Hoey        F   511 40 Baltimore MD            01:53:17 01:53:14  8:39 
  111  10/30   Brian Chabot        M   376 48 Rockville MD            01:53:31 01:53:17  8:39 
  112  10/13   Matthew Marsh       M   577 28 Odenton MD              01:53:33 01:53:21  8:40 
  113   6/29   Wendy Young         F   802 32 Silver Spring MD        01:54:07 01:53:26  8:40 
  114  10/36   Erin Linton         F   564 42 Potomac MD              01:54:22 01:53:35  8:41 
  115  11/28   Bruce Rhoades       M   662 54 St Davids PA            01:54:41 01:53:37  8:41 
  116  11/30   Kyle Rohwein        M   668 47 New Windsor MD          01:54:32 01:53:49  8:42 
  117  11/36   Christine Hinton    F   509 41 Crofton MD              01:54:21 01:54:06  8:43 
  118  12/30   Tom Chaves          M   380 49 Jeffersonville PA       01:54:32 01:54:07  8:43 
  119   7/29   April Hall-Hough    F   492 33 Westminster MD          01:54:35 01:54:30  8:45 
  120   1/2    Tim Wickless        M   786 21 Pasadena MD             01:55:05 01:54:33  8:45 
  121   5/13   Mel Williams        F   791 23 Kennett Square PA       01:55:59 01:54:55  8:47 
  122  13/30   Matthew Von Hendy   M   768 47 Rockville MD            01:56:23 01:55:03  8:47 
  123   7/15   Joey Echeverria     M   426 30 Bowie MD                01:55:57 01:55:21  8:49 
  124   5/28   Cindy Hagan         F   489 53 lusby MD                01:51:14 01:55:21  8:49 
  125  10/22   Chris Kaplan        M   533 41 Riva MD                 01:56:05 01:55:34  8:50 
  126  11/22   Jason Rubin         M   672 41 Baltimore MD            01:56:04 01:55:37  8:50 
  127   6/12   Larry Puglisi       M   648 58 Gambrills MD            01:55:53 01:55:45  8:51 
  128   8/29   Gabrielle Shumrak   F   701 31 Baltimore MD            01:56:16 01:55:46  8:51 
  129  12/43   Anna Parris         F   634 37 Annapolis LA            01:56:01 01:55:51  8:51 
  130  12/36   Dena Smulow         F   716 40 Millersville MD         01:56:08 01:55:58  8:52 
  131  12/22   John Gremillion     M   479 41 Severna Park MD         01:57:10 01:56:18  8:53 
  132  11/13   Patrick Ander       M   308 29 Bowie MD                01:57:08 01:56:25  8:54 
  133   2/8    Marie Friedland     F   456 58 Annapolis MD            01:56:37 01:56:28  8:54 
  134  14/30   Robert Goode        M   474 49 Severna Park MD         01:57:21 01:56:30  8:54 
  135  15/30   Jon Fohs            M   449 49 Pasadena MD             01:58:03 01:56:57  8:56 
  136   2/4    John Knepley        M   546 66 Millersville MD         01:57:13 01:57:00  8:56 
  137  12/28   Kevin Reio          M   658 51 Bowie MD                01:57:49 01:57:04  8:57 
  138  13/36   Colleen Hansen      F   493 40 Severna Park MD         01:58:15 01:58:05  9:01 
  139   6/13   Kaitlyn Ayerle      F   321 20 Severna Park MD         01:59:11 01:58:15  9:02 
  140  13/28   Timothy Nelson      M   618 54 Severna Park MD         01:59:31 01:58:20  9:02 
  141   6/28   Margaret Calvario   F   366 54 Pottstown PA            01:58:46 01:58:22  9:03 
  142  12/13   Stephen Herwig      M   503 29 Baltimore MD            01:59:15 01:58:25  9:03 
  143   9/29   Ingrid Albright     F   305 32 Bowie MD                01:59:24 01:58:48  9:05 
  144  10/36   Sandi Delcore       F   409 49 Millersville MD         01:59:15 01:58:49  9:05 
  145  10/29   Irina Ramos         F   653 31 Silver Spring MD        01:59:07 01:58:49  9:05 
  146  13/22   James McGovern      M   588 41 Villanova PA            01:59:45 01:58:51  9:05 
  147  14/36   Christine McGovern  F   589 43 Villanova PA            01:59:44 01:58:53  9:05 
  148  13/43   Susan Arnold        F   316 39 East Norriton PA        01:59:38 01:59:12  9:06 
  149  11/36   Lynn Deithorn       F   408 47 Malvern PA              01:59:38 01:59:12  9:06 
  150   7/28   Judith Comiskey     F   387 50 Ellicott City MD        01:59:35 01:59:20  9:07 
  151   8/28   Robin McMonagle     F   593 51 Audubon PA              01:59:52 01:59:26  9:07 
  152  14/28   Chip Tucker         M   759 50 Annapolis MD            01:59:39 01:59:28  9:08 
  153  14/43   Kate Langbein       F   556 37 Silver Spring MD        02:00:14 02:00:01  9:10 
  154  16/30   Brian Burch         M   361 47 Crofton MD              02:01:06 02:00:24  9:12 
  155   8/15   Christopher Gallawa M   460 34 Jefferson MD            02:00:46 02:00:31  9:12 
  156   5/15   James Carbary       M   369 61 Columbia MD             02:00:55 02:00:44  9:13 
  157  15/36   Erin Boline         F   347 41 Sykesville MD           02:01:24 02:00:48  9:14 
  158  11/29   Robin Wilson        F   793 30 Columbia MD             02:01:20 02:00:58  9:14 
  159  15/28   David Secor         M   691 52 California MD           02:01:24 02:01:05  9:15 
  160   7/12   Michael Perkins     M   638 58 Crofton MD              02:02:08 02:01:22  9:16 
  161  17/30   John Gagnon         M   459 49 Arnold MD               02:01:44 02:01:24  9:17 
  162  16/28   Bill Benoit         M   339 51 Sykesville MD           02:02:16 02:01:26  9:17 
  163  14/22   Dan Vlaisavljevic   M   766 43 Odenton MD              02:02:55 02:01:39  9:18 
  164  15/22   John Anderson       M   311 44 Severn MD               02:02:20 02:02:06  9:20 
  165   6/15   Jeffrey Stewart     M   732 60 Baltimore MD            02:03:15 02:02:14  9:20 
  166  16/36   Dore'anne Karnegis  F   535 44 Baltimore MD            02:02:59 02:02:16  9:20 
  167  18/30   Larry Stern         M   731 47 Elkridge MD             02:03:01 02:02:24  9:21 
  168  16/22   Henry Schut         M   687 44 Glen Burnie MD          02:03:53 02:02:42  9:22 
  169  17/28   Peter Cooper        M   391 54 Greenbelt MD            02:03:28 02:02:49  9:23 
  170  19/30   Chris Chitterling   M   382 49 Millersville MD         02:04:04 02:02:53  9:23 
  171  13/13   Daniel McCormack    M   585 27 Glen Burnie MD          02:03:32 02:03:03  9:24 
  172   9/12   William Knight      M   547 36 Odenton MD              02:04:29 02:03:03  9:24 
  173  18/28   Brian Dalton        M   404 53 Edgewater MD            02:03:43 02:03:14  9:25 
  174  15/43   Shannon Gizzi       F   470 36 Baltimore MD            02:03:45 02:03:21  9:25 
  175   8/12   Jack Mulford        M   608 55 Derwood MD              02:03:45 02:03:30  9:26 
  176  19/28   Gary Eitel          M   427 51 Severna Park MD         02:04:03 02:03:41  9:27 
  177  20/28   Gilbert Weden       M   770 54 Hollywood MD            02:04:46 02:03:54  9:28 
  178  17/22   Christopher Smith   M   715 44 White Plains MD         02:04:44 02:04:03  9:29 
  179   9/15   Kevin Wilson        M   794 33 Crofton MD              02:05:24 02:04:13  9:29 
  180  17/36   Patricia Ryan       F   676 43 millersville MD         02:04:44 02:04:14  9:29 
  181   7/13   Katie Bradley       F   351 22 Havre de Grace MD       02:04:59 02:04:17  9:30 
  182  18/22   Kirk Jay            M   525 43 Severna Park MD         02:05:30 02:04:24  9:30 
  183  16/43   Stacy Kuhl          F   552 36 Ellicott City MD        02:05:04 02:04:30  9:31 
  184  10/15   Steve Venett        M   763 32 Lewes DE                02:05:34 02:04:50  9:32 
  185   7/15   Todd Olson          M   630 64 Grasonville MD          02:00:53 02:05:01  9:33 
  186  12/29   Katea Murray        F   611 34 Laurel MD               02:06:37 02:05:19  9:34 
  187   9/28   Nicole Thomas       F   751 52 Olney MD                02:05:55 02:05:32  9:35 
  188  12/36   Anita McCullum      F   586 46 St. Leonard MD          02:06:34 02:05:36  9:36 
  189  19/22   Chris Chadwick      M   377 43 Annapolis MD            02:06:19 02:05:39  9:36 
  190  20/30   John Pollard        M   642 48 Severna Park MD         02:06:08 02:05:40  9:36 
  191  13/29   Sarah Price         F   646 32 Odenton MD              02:07:08 02:05:57  9:37 
  192  20/22   Conroy Zien         M   804 44 Germantown MD           02:06:40 02:06:20  9:39 
  193   9/12   Richard Meidenbauer M   594 56 Millersville MD         02:07:00 02:06:48  9:41 
  194  17/43   Stacy Gelhaus       F   464 35 Pittsburgh PA           02:07:31 02:07:04  9:42 
  195  18/43   Heidi Simon         F   703 36 Morton PA               02:07:31 02:07:04  9:42 
  196   3/8    Regina Dorrell      F   424 56 Chesterbrook PA         02:07:31 02:07:04  9:42 
  197  18/36   Britt Grotheer      F   482 42 Annapolis MD            02:07:36 02:07:04  9:42 
  198  10/28   Martha Neuenhoff    F   619 50 sykesville MD           02:07:42 02:07:06  9:43 
  199   2/2    Ben Slay            M   706 16 Severna Park MD         02:07:24 02:07:14  9:43 
  200  14/29   Lani Aberin         F   300 31 ANNAPOLIS MD            02:08:15 02:07:22  9:44 
  201  13/36   Lisa Kelley         F   537 46 Brentwood TN            02:07:37 02:07:25  9:44 
  202  19/36   Tiffani Haas        F   487 42 Severna Park MD         02:08:13 02:08:02  9:47 
  203  10/12   William Hess        M   504 56 Lititz PA               02:08:42 02:08:17  9:48 
  204   4/16   Emily Freer         F   454 26 Washington DC           02:09:13 02:08:26  9:49 
  205   5/16   Bailey Whittaker    F   783 25 Baltimore MD            02:09:08 02:08:37  9:50 
  206   6/16   Erin Brueggeman     F   358 29 OCONOMOWOC WI           02:10:11 02:08:50  9:51 
  207  19/43   Colleen McGuinn     F   590 38 Catonsville MD          02:09:32 02:09:02  9:51 
  208   8/15   Greg Bean           M   337 64 Catonsville MD          02:10:07 02:09:13  9:52 
  209  15/29   Miki Kim            F   540 34 Cheverly MD             02:09:58 02:09:22  9:53 
  210  21/30   Raymond Powell      M   643 46 Fredericksburg VA       02:10:15 02:09:34  9:54 
  211   8/13   Erica Mulford       F   609 21 Derwood MD              02:09:50 02:09:35  9:54 
  212   4/8    Susan Michalski     F   598 55 Annapolis MD            02:09:57 02:09:35  9:54 
  213  11/28   Megan Morris        F   604 50 collegeville PA         02:10:08 02:09:41  9:54 
  214  20/43   Tricia Lascola      F   557 38 Severna Park MD         02:10:10 02:10:00  9:56 
  215   7/16   Margaret Chialastri F   381 29 Grasonville MD          02:11:10 02:10:35  9:59 
  216  14/36   Denise Owens        F   632 46 Phoenix MD              02:11:13 02:10:39  9:59 
  217  21/28   Craig Slack         M   704 52 Silver Spring MD        02:10:47 02:10:41  9:59 
  218  20/36   Kristin Williams    F   790 42 Bethesda MD             02:10:47 02:10:41  9:59 
  219  21/36   Liani Setyawan      F   692 41 Bowie MD                02:11:45 02:10:42  9:59 
  220  22/28   Guy Griffiths       M   480 51 Collegeville PA         02:11:34 02:10:48 10:00 
  221  11/15   Jason Evans         M   437 34 Mt. Airy MD             02:11:14 02:10:56 10:00 
  222  16/29   Hope Harris         F   495 33 Severna Park MD         02:11:45 02:11:01 10:01 
  223  17/29   Melissa Aune        F   319 32 South Riding VA         02:11:18 02:11:02 10:01 
  224  21/43   Sarah De Santis     F   407 39 Freeland MD             02:11:36 02:11:03 10:01 
  225  22/30   Terry Dixon         M   419 47 Berwyn PA               02:11:53 02:11:03 10:01 
  226  15/36   Vicki Creutzer      F   399 49 Parkville MD            02:11:39 02:11:06 10:01 
  227  16/36   Sarah Fawcett Lee   F   439 48 Baltimore MD            02:12:02 02:11:25 10:02 
  228  23/28   Greg Wellen         M   774 52 Baltimore MD            02:12:51 02:11:41 10:04 
  229  23/30   John Casey          M   372 45 Pasadena MD             02:12:52 02:11:43 10:04 
  230  24/30   Stephan Herman      M   501 46 Baltimore MD            02:12:33 02:11:59 10:05 
  231  12/28   Pamela Courson      F   396 53 davidsonville MD        02:12:59 02:12:05 10:05 
  232  13/28   Karen Reio          F   659 50 Bowie MD                02:13:06 02:12:23 10:07 
  233   9/13   Rachael Pashkevich  F   635 23 Bowie MD                02:13:06 02:12:23 10:07 
  234  24/28   Mark Smith          M   713 51 Crownsville MD          02:13:18 02:12:26 10:07 
  235  10/12   Josh Weimer         M   772 39 Baltimore MD            02:12:43 02:12:27 10:07 
  236  17/36   Debra Saltz         F   679 45 Ellicott City MD        02:12:58 02:12:34 10:08 
  237  25/30   Thuy Tran           M   756 45 Adubon PA               02:13:37 02:12:47 10:09 
  238  18/29   Wendy Rubin         F   671 32 Arlington VA            02:13:58 02:13:00 10:10 
  239   8/16   Maureen Myers       F   613 27 McHenry MD              02:13:33 02:13:21 10:11 
  240   9/15   Michael Whitson     M   782 61 mechanicsville MD       02:14:25 02:13:33 10:12 
  241   9/16   Jennifer Gervasi    F   466 29 Baltimore MD            02:13:40 02:13:36 10:12 
  242  26/30   Anthony Newman      M   620 45 Laurel MD               02:14:31 02:13:36 10:12 
  243  18/36   Jane Bannon         F   329 45 annapolis MD            02:17:48 02:13:43 10:13 
  244  19/36   Brenda Stansbury    F   729 47 Davidsonville MD        02:14:33 02:13:44 10:13 
  245  22/36   Himat Eldowi        F   428 42 Arnold MD               02:13:54 02:13:45 10:13 
  246  14/28   Teresa Smith        F   710 53 Severna Park MD         02:14:32 02:14:04 10:14 
  247  11/12   Joshua Brunner      M   359 37 Laurel MD               02:15:18 02:14:11 10:15 
  248  19/29   Amanda Tabrizy      F   744 30 Silver Spring MD        02:15:28 02:14:16 10:15 
  249  10/16   Marcia Hook         F   514 28 Dunn Loring VA          02:15:40 02:14:27 10:16 
  250  27/30   David Anglin        M   315 46 Bowie MD                02:14:57 02:14:36 10:17 
  251  22/43   Amanda Benson       F   340 37 Shady Side MD           02:15:14 02:14:41 10:17 
  252   1/1    Soon Hea Oh         F   627 65 Bellerose Village NY    02:11:01 02:15:03 10:19 
  253  12/15   Larry Cass          M   373 32 Rockville MD            02:15:31 02:15:12 10:20 
  254  20/36   Anita Kraska        F   550 45 Pasadena MD             02:16:52 02:15:49 10:23 
  255  23/36   Johanna Bowman      F   350 41 North East MD           02:17:03 02:15:56 10:23 
  256  10/15   Patrick Donahue     M   422 61 Gambrills MD            02:16:27 02:16:06 10:24 
  257  25/28   David Whitmore      M   781 52 finksburg MD            02:17:23 02:16:19 10:25 
  258  20/29   Stephanie Wilson    F   792 30 Timonium MD             02:17:04 02:16:31 10:26 
  259  11/15   Dennis Meyer        M   597 63 Annapolis MD            02:17:35 02:16:50 10:27 
  260  21/36   Cheryl Ford         F   450 46 Perry hall MD           02:17:06 02:16:50 10:27 
  261  21/29   Catherine Vicente   F   764 32 Brookhaven PA           02:17:56 02:17:05 10:28 
  262  22/36   Ann Ferrero         F   440 47 Rockville MD            02:18:54 02:17:35 10:31 
  263  10/13   Samantha Androsky   F   313 20 Forest Hill MD          02:18:17 02:17:35 10:31 
  264  15/28   Susan Barker        F   331 51 Elkton MD               02:19:04 02:17:47 10:32 
  265  23/43   Tara Miller         F   600 37 Rising Sun MD           02:19:04 02:17:47 10:32 
  266  13/15   Jason Dittrich      M   418 30 Baltimore MD            02:18:44 02:17:59 10:32 
  267  16/28   Kathleen Iacobucci  F   517 53 Phoenixville PA         02:18:42 02:18:14 10:34 
  268   3/4    Jack Oates          M   624 69 Columbia MD             02:18:52 02:18:21 10:34 
  269  24/43   Karen Victor        F   765 37 Odenton MD              02:19:26 02:18:24 10:34 
  270  25/43   Ann Cardiff         F   370 37 Glenn Dale MD           02:19:26 02:18:33 10:35 
  271  24/36   Rachel Ratel        F   655 43 Grasonville MD          02:20:04 02:19:06 10:38 
  272  23/36   Susan Noble         F   622 47 Arnold MD               02:20:04 02:19:06 10:38 
  273  24/36   Sandra Kellstrom    F   538 45 Annapolis MD            02:20:06 02:19:34 10:40 
  274   1/4    Meg Anderson        F   309 60 Millersville MD         02:20:48 02:19:55 10:41 
  275  25/36   Ellen McCarthy      F   584 44 Severna Park MD         02:21:07 02:20:03 10:42 
  276  11/16   Jerry Allison       F   306 27 Beltsville MD           02:20:25 02:20:13 10:43 
  277  22/29   Robelle Aberin      F   302 33 Severna Park MD         02:16:40 02:20:37 10:44 
  278  21/22   Albert Whitlock     M   780 42 Millersville MD         02:22:28 02:21:08 10:47 
  279  26/36   Jennifer Whitlock   F   779 41 Millersville MD         02:22:28 02:21:08 10:47 
  280  28/30   Richard Staisloff   M   727 48 Severna Park MD         02:22:33 02:21:15 10:47 
  281  25/36   Michele Staisloff   F   728 49 Severna Park MD         02:22:33 02:21:15 10:47 
  282  26/43   Becky Ackerman      F   304 38 SEVERNA PARK MD         02:22:34 02:21:26 10:48 
  283  27/36   Heather Newton      F   621 42 Severna Park MD         02:22:40 02:21:31 10:49 
  284  26/36   Adrienne Choi       F   384 45 Burke VA                02:23:00 02:21:42 10:49 
  285  27/36   Terry Kirkwood      F   544 49 Radnor PA               02:22:27 02:21:59 10:51 
  286  27/43   Tiffany Murch       F   610 38 North East MD           02:23:22 02:22:15 10:52 
  287  23/29   Lauren Weinhold     F   773 32 Columbia MD             02:22:45 02:22:32 10:53 
  288  26/28   Jim Wickless        M   785 51 Pasadena MD             02:23:16 02:22:44 10:54 
  289  22/22   Daniel Pilloff      M   640 41 Gaithersburg MD         02:23:45 02:23:10 10:56 
  290  11/13   Makenzie Mathess    F   582 23 Fort Meade MD           02:24:22 02:23:11 10:56 
  291  28/36   Maria Filardi       F   442 43 Baltimore MD            02:24:26 02:23:14 10:56 
  292  28/36   Lisa Redmond        F   657 45 towson MD               02:25:51 02:24:51 11:04 
  293  17/28   Tricia Thomas       F   750 50 Arnold MD               02:26:38 02:25:49 11:08 
  294   5/8    Linda Nelsen        F   617 55 Wayne PA                02:26:44 02:25:54 11:09 
  295  18/28   Nancy Councill      F   395 54 Monkton MD              02:26:40 02:26:07 11:10 
  296  19/28   Marian Collins      F   386 50 Severn MD               02:27:13 02:26:10 11:10 
  297  20/28   Susan Tant          F   745 51 Arnold MD               02:27:13 02:26:11 11:10 
  298  24/29   Amber Spiegel       F   725 31 California MD           02:26:46 02:26:24 11:11 
  299  28/43   Nicole Treeman      F   757 37 Arnold MD               02:28:16 02:27:00 11:14 
  300  25/29   Cheryl Gildea       F   468 33 Arnold MD               02:28:17 02:27:02 11:14 
  301  21/28   Diana Wagner        F   769 50 Millersville MD         02:27:49 02:27:14 11:15 
  302   6/8    Susan Dodge         F   420 57 Gambrills MD            02:28:19 02:27:17 11:15 
  303  12/15   Spencer Hines       M   103 62 Germantown MD           02:23:11 02:27:19 11:15 
  304  29/43   Tara Schinkel       F   684 36 Odenton MD              02:28:35 02:27:23 11:16 
  305  26/29   Heather MacDonald   F   572 34 Hanover MD              02:28:36 02:27:24 11:16 
  306  13/15   Bob Sommerville     M   721 64 Westminster MD          02:29:03 02:27:53 11:18 
  307  22/28   Kathryn Anderson    F   310 54 Annapolis MD            02:29:03 02:27:57 11:18 
  308  12/16   Kelly Kingston      F   542 27 Wayne PA                02:28:40 02:28:11 11:19 
  309  27/29   Alicia Brooks       F   355 33 Annapolis MD            02:28:39 02:28:18 11:20 
  310  29/36   Karen Geiser        F   486 44 baltimore MD            02:29:06 02:28:32 11:21 
  311  14/15   James Parent        M   633 31 Baltimore MD            02:38:11 02:30:32 11:30 
  312  13/16   Megan O'Hara        F   628 27 BALTIMORE MD            02:31:58 02:31:02 11:32 
  313  30/43   Glenda Garcia       F   462 39 Germantown MD           02:32:25 02:32:05 11:37 
  314  15/15   Andrew O'Brien      M   625 30 Annapolis MD            02:33:07 02:32:46 11:40 
  315  31/43   Tracy Tesfaye       F   747 37 NORRISTOWN PA           02:29:15 02:33:31 11:44 
  316   7/8    Deborah Bertolaccin F   342 57 huntingtown MD          02:34:55 02:34:25 11:48 
  317   1/3    William Rogers      M   667 73 Annapolis MD            02:36:12 02:35:07 11:51 
  318  29/36   Janet Just          F   530 47 Sykesville MD           02:35:56 02:35:16 11:52 
  319  30/36   Robyn K             F   531 49 Columbia MD             02:35:55 02:35:16 11:52 
  320  28/29   Megan Hall          F   491 32 Stoney Beach MD         02:35:57 02:35:26 11:52 
  321  30/36   Laura Ivey          F   521 41 Millersville MD         02:36:40 02:36:02 11:55 
  322  14/16   Crystal Holmes      F   513 25 Bowie MD                02:37:30 02:36:46 11:58 
  323  31/36   Karen White         F   777 48 Broomall PA             02:38:36 02:37:47 12:03 
  324   4/4    Harry Rimmer        M   663 65 Wayne PA                02:38:43 02:37:55 12:04 
  325  12/12   Michael Broadwater  M   353 38 Arnold MD               02:39:24 02:38:20 12:06 
  326  32/43   Vicky Broadwater    F   354 36 Arnold MD               02:39:24 02:38:21 12:06 
  327  15/16   Victoria Jones      F   527 27 Rockville MD            02:39:14 02:38:27 12:06 
  328  16/16   Christina Kane      F   532 25 Catonsville MD          02:39:30 02:38:32 12:07 
  329  23/28   Jennifer Arthur     F   317 52 Sunderland MD           02:39:34 02:38:33 12:07 
  330   2/3    William Schwartz    M   688 74 GlenArm MD              02:40:16 02:39:29 12:11 
  331  29/29   Karen Brown         F   357 32 Pasadena MD             02:41:29 02:40:16 12:15 
  332   3/3    Eugene Simaitis     M   702 74 Bowie MD                02:41:45 02:40:51 12:17 
  333   8/8    Carol Speargas      F   723 56 Gambrills MD            02:42:13 02:41:08 12:18 
  334  11/12   Gary Mercer         M   596 58 TIMONIUM MD             02:42:43 02:41:32 12:20 
  335  31/36   Jude Burton         F   364 42 Audubon PA              02:42:31 02:41:42 12:21 
  336  14/15   Jim Etchison        M   435 60 Crofton MD              02:43:27 02:42:41 12:26 
  337  12/13   Nadeline Fleischer  F   447 23 Bel Air MD              02:43:34 02:43:00 12:27 
  338  33/43   Brooke Keplinger    F   539 37 Arnold MD               02:45:03 02:43:41 12:30 
  339  27/28   Robert Johnson      M   526 50 Largo MD                02:45:43 02:44:29 12:34 
  340  34/43   Celeste Ganus       F   461 36 Middle River MD         02:45:56 02:45:15 12:37 
  341  32/36   Alice Massey        F   581 49 Woodbine MD             02:46:21 02:45:46 12:40 
  342  33/36   Carrye Massey       F   580 49 Annapolis MD            02:46:21 02:45:46 12:40 
  343   2/4    Arlene Rayburn      F   656 60 Crownsville MD          02:46:11 02:45:49 12:40 
  344  24/28   Roxanne Hatcher     F   497 54 Pasadena MD             02:46:11 02:45:49 12:40 
  345  35/43   Rebecca Wilcox      F   787 36 Alexandria VA           02:47:17 02:46:33 12:43 
  346  32/36   Jen Campbell        F   368 40 arnold MD               02:52:35 02:51:22 13:05 
  347  36/43   Jennifer Hafner     F   488 35 Annapolis MD            02:53:29 02:52:16 13:09 
  348  37/43   Emily Gilleland     F   469 36 Glen Burnie MD          02:53:00 02:52:25 13:10 
  349  34/36   Marla Lahaye        F   553 47 Annapolis MD            02:52:57 02:52:36 13:11 
  350  33/36   Kelley Jones        F   528 40 Upper Marlboro MD       02:55:30 02:54:49 13:21 
  351  35/36   Carlyn Lowery       F   569 48 Annapolis MD            02:56:56 02:55:48 13:26 
  352  38/43   Mimi McIlroy        F   591 39 Baltimore MD            02:56:59 02:56:15 13:28 
  353  34/36   Ashley Varner       F   762 44 Cheverly MD             02:58:11 02:57:10 13:32 
  354   3/4    Deborah Francisco   F   453 60 Saint Leonard MD        02:58:47 02:57:31 13:34 
  355  39/43   Michelle Klein      F   545 37 Bowie MD                02:58:14 02:57:39 13:34 
  356  36/36   Andrea Gilde        F   467 47 North East MD           02:59:05 02:57:58 13:36 
  357  40/43   Diana Hawley        F   499 38 North East MD           02:59:06 02:57:59 13:36 
  358  35/36   Lisa Bourdon        F   349 42 Edgewater MD            02:59:58 02:59:03 13:41 
  359  25/28   Nancy Reiter        F   660 50 Monkton MD              03:06:25 03:06:08 14:13 
  360  41/43   Shannon Hodgins     F   510 36 finksburg MD            03:07:32 03:06:38 14:15 
  361  15/15   Michael Foster      M   452 61 Cockeysville MD         03:09:42 03:08:56 14:26 
  362  29/30   Scott Muessig       M   606 48 Severna Park MD         03:12:35 03:11:53 14:39 
  363  30/30   Thomas Osborn       M   631 49 Annapolis MD            03:07:51 03:12:15 14:41 
  364  42/43   Tonya White         F   778 37 Baltimore MD            03:14:52 03:13:35 14:47 
  365   2/2    Brian Valdivia      M   761 22 Essex MD                03:14:54 03:13:37 14:47 
  366  43/43   Amy Thomas          F   752 38 Baltimore MD            03:14:54 03:13:37 14:47 
  367  36/36   Agenia Drakeford    F   425 40 Baltimore MD            03:14:49 03:14:08 14:50 
  368  26/28   Sarah Cooper        F   390 54 Greenbelt MD            03:15:08 03:14:29 14:51 
  369  13/13   Heather Dickson     F   414 22 Bowie MD                03:14:35 03:14:33 14:52 
  370  12/12   Mark Dickson        M   415 58 Bowie MD                03:15:51 03:15:32 14:56 
  371   4/4    Marianne Hesseltine F   507 64 Powell OH               03:20:03 03:19:43 15:15 
  372  27/28   Meenakshi Sahu      F   678 54 Catonsville MD          03:27:48 03:26:33 15:47 
  373  28/28   Beth Thierman       F   749 54 Charlotte NC            03:27:09 03:26:50 15:48 
  374  28/28   Barry Lerman        M   560 53 Phoenixville PA         03:29:29 03:28:33 15:56 


Page 3


BAhalf-awards
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                  Anne Arundel County, MD  March 16, 2013
 
             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1   673 Steve Russell       43 Severna Park MD         01:21:51 
    2   616 Mark Neff           51 Derwood MD              01:23:07 
    3   549 Daniel Kostecka     42 Odenton MD              01:23:43 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   476 Kaitlyn Govatos     18 Annapolis MD            01:28:58 
    2   661 Candice Rhine       23 Glen Burnie MD          01:30:41 
    3   502 Kristin Herring     34 Newport News VA         01:32:12 

                                MALE MASTER
    1   508 Craig Hetrick       46 Baltimore MD            01:24:10 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   712 Amy Smith           42 Fairfax VA              01:32:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   700 Martin Shpuntoff    19 Annapolis            MD 01:24:49 
    2   706 Ben Slay            16 Severna Park         MD 02:07:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   543 Caleb Kinney        29 Pasadena             MD 01:27:51 
    2   500 Kelly Haycock       29 Stafford             VA 01:37:33 
    3   612 Matt Muzza          27 Annapolis            MD 01:40:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   402 Morgan Cunningham   20 Annapolis            MD 01:41:40 
    2   561 Karyn Lewis         27 Annapolis            MD 01:44:32 
    3   516 Jessica Iacobucci   22 Phoenixville         PA 01:48:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   737 John Sullivan       39 Crofton              MD 01:32:50 
    2   714 Daniel Smith        31 Baltimore            MD 01:36:27 
    3   463 Lucas Gayk          30 Baltimore            MD 01:40:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   344 Priti Bhansali      37 Millersville         MD 01:34:31 
    2   323 Kelly Baird         37 millersville         MD 01:36:38 
    3   697 Patricia Sharp      39 Huntingdon Valley    PA 01:37:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   754 Fred Towner         49 Fulton               MD 01:30:44 
    2   326 Robert Baker        43 bel air              MD 01:30:54 
    3   647 Matt Puglisi        46 Annapolis            MD 01:31:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   681 Julie Sapper        40 Rockville            MD 01:34:52 
    2   645 Tacy Powers         44 Columbia             MD 01:35:45 
    3   400 Trish Cunningham    49 Annapolis            MD 01:35:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   490 John Hagan          54 Lusby                MD 01:31:27 
    2   483 Steven Grufferman   59 Ellicott City        MD 01:38:12 
    3   738 Niall Sweeney       51 Timonium             MD 01:39:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   441 Lisa Fichman        51 Columbia             MD 01:37:37 
    2   536 Patricia Keating    51 Dayton               MD 01:39:17 
    3   711 Rebecca Smith       50 West Chester         PA 01:42:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   363 Bob Burns           60 Columbia             MD 01:31:28 
    2   356 Wilfred Brown       60 Baltimore            MD 01:46:07 
    3   637 John Pauley         61 Chesterbrook         PA 01:46:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   627 Soon Hea Oh         65 Bellerose Village    NY 02:15:03 
    2   309 Meg Anderson        60 Millersville         MD 02:19:55 
    3   656 Arlene Rayburn      60 Crownsville          MD 02:45:49 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   667 William Rogers      73 Annapolis            MD 02:35:07 
    2   688 William Schwartz    74 GlenArm              MD 02:39:29 
    3   702 Eugene Simaitis     74 Bowie                MD 02:40:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


   3/16/2013 11:28AM


Page 4


BAMar-Awards-2
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                  Anne Arundel County, MD  March 16, 2013
 
             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1    91 David Haaga         51 Rockville MD            02:45:32 
    2   106 Michael Insler      29 Annapolis MD            02:47:57 
    3   166 Joe Rodbard         30 New York NY             02:55:29 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1     8 Amanda An           26 Ellicott City MD        03:20:14 
    2    75 Joanne Fenninger    47 Manassas Park VA        03:24:52 
    3   124 Jennifer Kulynych   47 Annapolis MD            03:31:18 

                                MALE MASTER
    1    38 Seung Yong Choi     48 East Rutherford NJ      03:04:33 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1    52 Linda Cronise       49 Fairplay MD             03:50:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   216 Kwan Suh            26 Ambler               PA 03:28:29 
    2   206 Todd Spain          24 Annapolis            MD 03:46:22 
    3    64 Aaron Dobson        29 BOSTON               MA 03:52:38 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3 Hampton Addis       24 Baltimore            MD 03:36:31 
    2   145 Melanie Murray      27 Ocean view           DE 03:38:15 
    3   160 Shaalini Ramanadhan 27 Baltimore            MD 03:56:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   131 Johnny Lyons        30 Parkville            MD 02:58:03 
    2   207 David Spalding      35 Columbia             MD 02:58:03 
    3   135 Mike Mazzarese      36 Reisterstown         MD 02:58:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    17 Dorothy Beal        30 Leesburg             VA 03:37:30 
    2    76 Anna Filipczak      33 Woodstock            MD 03:46:18 
    3    43 Elizabeth Clor      34 Chantilly            VA 03:48:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    34 Robert Cawood       44 Annapolis            MD 03:07:50 
    2   168 Chris Rohde         42 columbia             MD 03:13:54 
    3   126 Changu James Lee    45 PLAINVIEW            NY 03:15:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   209 Donna Spiegel       48 Baltimore            MD 03:55:41 
    2   129 Amanda Loudin       47 Ellicott City        MD 03:58:29 
    3   186 Lynn Schlegel       42 Spring City          PA 04:02:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   132 Matthew Mace        52 Arnold               MD 03:07:07 
    2    50 Christian Creutzer  51 Parkville            MD 03:12:46 
    3   213 Keith Straw         58 Malvern              PA 03:15:17 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    78 Nina Fisher         55 Annapolis            MD 04:01:23 
    2    84 Sarah German        54 Exton                PA 04:02:56 
    3   171 Stacey Rohrbeck     54 Devon                PA 04:04:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   240 Peter Yu            69 West Brooklyn        NY 03:43:04 
    2   244 Mark Zimmermann     60 Kensington           MD 03:54:29 
    3    11 Man H Bae           62 Queens               NY 03:59:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   193 Maria Shields       62 davidsonville        MD 04:01:20 
    2    83 Susan Garfield      61 Brookeville          MD 04:52:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   195 Dan Shuff           78 San Antonio          TX 04:56:17 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


   3/16/2013  5:30PM