2022 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

,

Sunday August 28, 2022 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Congratulations to all our runners!

Race Photos

  • Male Open First Place Runner - Samuel Doud
  • Female Open First Place Runner -Julia Roman-Duval
                      47TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2022

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                        (Official Results 10 mile)

Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Five      Gun Tim   Net Time   Pace       
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ =======   =======   ========== =====   
    1   1/79   Samuel Doud                  2 M 26 Washington DC                  26:14     53:05     53:00.00  5:18   
    2   2/79   Tyler Muse                1933 M 28 Bel Air MD                     26:40     53:51     53:45.45  5:23   
    3   1/145  Daniel Nally              1956 M 37 Littleton CO                   26:54     53:53     53:48.00  5:23   
    4   2/145  Christopher Sloane           4 M 39 Rockville MD                   26:40     54:30     54:24.73  5:27   
    5   1/59   John Bowers                242 M 22 Annapolis MD                   27:27     55:01     54:56.00  5:30   
    6   1/112  Christopher Bourke        2952 M 34 Arlington VA                   27:54     55:55     55:48.00  5:35   
    7   2/59   Luke Termorshuizen        2650 M 21 Annapolis MD                             56:05     55:57.06  5:36   
    8   3/59   Sean Casey                 369 M 22 Vienna VA                      29:28     57:06     56:58.37  5:42   
    9   4/59   Elliott Schultz           2394 M 23 Annapolis MD                   28:34     57:19     57:11.47  5:44   
   10   5/59   Ashwin Briggs              272 M 22 Annapolis MD                   29:28     57:28     57:18.98  5:44   
   11   6/59   Grant Van Valkenburg      2712 M 22 Annapolis MD                   28:56     57:56     57:46.00  5:47   
   12   2/112  Evan Fallor               2972 M 30 Arlington VA                   29:01     58:08     57:58.00  5:48   
   13   3/112  Sean O'Leary              2020 M 30 Washington DC                  28:52     58:11     58:04.57  5:49   
   14   4/112  Shlomo Fishman             835 M 30 Silver Spring MD               28:57     58:20     58:13.12  5:50   
   15   3/79   John Walker               2750 M 26 Annapolis MD                   29:16     58:47     58:36.13  5:52   
   16   4/79   Michael Hiestand          1160 M 28 Mount Joy PA                   28:52     58:57     58:41.03  5:53   
   17   5/79   Mark Eagles               1064 M 29 Ellicott City MD               29:48     59:14     58:58.93  5:54   
   18   7/59   Kasey Gelfand              945 M 24 Severna Park MD                          59:14     58:59.00  5:54   
   19   6/79   Trever Reed                 12 M 28 Washington DC                  29:36     59:22     59:06.04  5:55   
   20   8/59   Conrad Davis               600 M 20 Hingham MA                     29:01     59:30     59:14.50  5:56   
   21   1/140  Kristopher Shold          3052 M 41 Annapolis MD                   29:23     59:46     59:30.37  5:58   
   22   3/145  Scott Koehler             1430 M 38 Odenton MD                     30:05   1:00:15     59:59.91  6:00   
   23   5/112  Alan Francis Kasmer       1346 M 31 Severna Park MD                31:02   1:00:36   1:00:17.04  6:02   
   24   1/18   Joseph Chase               402 M 19 Annapolis MD                   29:41   1:00:41   1:00:22.23  6:03   
   25   1/200  Julia Roman-Duval            1 F 40 Columbia MD                    30:04   1:00:55   1:00:36.01  6:04   
   26   7/79   Adam Sachs                2336 M 26 Ellicott City MD                       1:01:01   1:00:42.60  6:05   
   27   1/151  Gene Severtson            2430 M 46 Gambrills MD                   30:12   1:01:03   1:00:44.79  6:05   
   28   1/151  Jason Tripp               2689 M 50 Ellicott City MD               30:06   1:01:33   1:01:14.53  6:08   
   29   6/112  Sean Caskey                370 M 31 Columbia MD                    30:02   1:01:54   1:01:35.74  6:10   
   30   8/79   Jesse Magolon             1638 M 28 Frederick MD                   30:01   1:02:00   1:01:41.83  6:11   
   31   9/59   Douglas Gologorsky         984 M 21 Towaco NJ                      30:34   1:02:16   1:01:56.00  6:12   
   32  10/59   Domani Occansey           2011 M 21 Annapolis MD                   31:19   1:02:33   1:02:14.43  6:14   
   33   1/141  Laurel Le Moigne          1516 F 37 Springfield VA                 31:15   1:02:29   1:02:20.64  6:15   
   34   2/200  Silvia Baage                 3 F 41 Rockville MD                   31:25   1:02:51   1:02:32.98  6:16   
   35   1/136  Alex Hetherington         1151 M 55 Vienna VA                      31:07   1:02:40   1:02:33.23  6:16   
   36  11/59   Joshua Doughty             699 M 21 Waldorf MD                     30:34   1:02:59   1:02:40.87  6:17   
   37   7/112  Charlie Schindler         3048 M 32 Severna Park MD                29:26   1:03:02   1:02:43.20  6:17   
   38   9/79   Brian Bowling              244 M 29 Huntingtown MD                 31:24   1:03:07   1:02:45.57  6:17   
   39   1/121  Hannah Guerard            1039 F 30 Alexandria VA                  31:46   1:03:08   1:02:46.47  6:17   
   40   2/140  Anastacio Sucup Gonzalez  2615 M 42 Glen Burnie MD                 30:39   1:03:05   1:02:47.00  6:17   
   41   4/145  Raul Lopez                1598 M 37 Washington Dc DC               30:04   1:03:06   1:02:47.81  6:17   
   42   5/145  John Morse                1893 M 36 Annapolis MD                   31:09   1:03:40   1:03:18.72  6:20   
   43   2/136  Kenneth Zimmerman         2932 M 55 Stevensville MD                32:18   1:03:40   1:03:18.80  6:20   
   44   6/145  Phi Tran                  3062 M 38 Silver Spring MD               31:56   1:03:42   1:03:20.20  6:21   
   45   2/141  Caroline Bauer             139 F 39 Elkridge MD                    31:41   1:03:59   1:03:33.16  6:22   
   46  12/59   Jack Bassett              2949 M 20 Annapolis MD                   31:11   1:03:58   1:03:36.23  6:22   
   47   8/112  Nick Pasko                2085 M 31 Waldorf MD                     30:24   1:04:03   1:03:37.24  6:22   
   48   9/112  Chris Hauger              1112 M 32 Baltimore MD                           1:04:15   1:03:50.00  6:23   
   49  10/79   David Resnick             2237 M 29 Odenton MD                     31:28   1:04:25   1:03:59.74  6:24   
   50   7/145  Gavin Tabb                3058 M 38 Washington Dc DC               32:30   1:04:39   1:04:13.49  6:26   
   51   3/136  Akintunde Morakinyo       1872 M 58 Columbia MD                    32:05   1:04:34   1:04:22.15  6:27   
   52   8/145  Johnny Lyons              1622 M 39 Parkville MD                   32:20   1:04:53   1:04:22.32  6:27   
   53   2/121  Natalie Daniels              5 F 30 Fredericksbrg VA               32:17   1:05:05   1:04:34.55  6:28   
   54   3/121  Gabrielle McKenzie        1765 F 31 Arlington VA                   32:27   1:05:41   1:05:10.08  6:31   
   55   2/151  Brian Fields               818 M 49 Gaithersburg MD                34:45   1:08:35   1:05:10.49  6:32   
   56  10/112  Kevin Camp                 344 M 34 Silver Spring MD               32:34   1:05:52   1:05:21.55  6:33   
   57  11/112  Eligio Gonzalez            990 M 33 Takoma Park MD                 31:48   1:06:00   1:05:29.63  6:33   
   58   3/140  Matthew Ventimiglia       2723 M 44 Alexandria VA                          1:06:01   1:05:30.23  6:34   
   59   4/121  Katie Demers               636 F 32 Chesapeak Bch MD               32:49   1:06:09   1:05:38.95  6:34   
   60   2/18   Akshat Maheshwari         1639 M 19 Naperville IL                  32:47   1:06:11   1:05:51.00  6:36   
   61   3/200  Lindsay Wilkins           2828 F 44 Arlington VA                   32:40   1:06:24   1:05:53.12  6:36   
   62          Neal Bitter                190 N 34 Hanover MD                     35:39   1:09:25   1:05:58.72  6:36   
   63   9/145  Adam Kennedy              1376 M 36 Alexandria VA                  33:42   1:06:40   1:06:09.73  6:37   
   64   4/136  David Phipps              2127 M 58 Perry Hall MD                  32:52   1:06:48   1:06:17.19  6:38   
   65  10/145  Brian Murphy              1925 M 39 Washington DC                  32:39   1:07:00   1:06:29.19  6:39   
   66  11/79   Martin Shpuntoff          2474 M 28 Annapolis MD                   32:40   1:07:01   1:06:30.40  6:40   
   67  11/145  Seth Deaton               1391 M 36 Lexington Park MD              32:30   1:07:16   1:06:45.68  6:41   
   68   3/141  Whitney Heavner              8 F 38 Bethesda MD                    33:32   1:07:26   1:06:55.65  6:42   
   69  12/145  Ryan Reyna                2238 M 39 Alexandria VA                  34:19   1:07:32   1:07:01.55  6:43   
   70  13/59   Luke Jimenez              1281 M 20 Harwood MD                     34:07   1:07:37   1:07:06.92  6:43   
   71   3/18   Daniel Wang               2762 M 16                                34:03   1:07:46   1:07:15.24  6:44   
   72  14/59   Aj Merrill                1800 M 22 Annapolis MD                   33:20   1:07:49   1:07:18.12  6:44   
   73   4/18   Christopher Withee        2864 M 17                                34:51   1:07:56   1:07:25.82  6:45   
   74  12/79   David Moretz              1879 M 26 Lexington Pk MD                        1:08:01   1:07:26.12  6:45   
   75   4/200  Liz Starks                2575 F 42 Huntingtown MD                 33:46   1:08:04   1:07:33.40  6:46   
   76  12/112  Shawn Bethune              177 M 32 Columbia MD                    34:17   1:08:10   1:07:39.94  6:46   
   77  15/59   Benjamin Laprad           1492 M 20 Annapolis MD                   33:26   1:08:14   1:07:43.98  6:47   
   78  13/145  Brendan O'Kane            2019 M 37 Baltimore MD                   32:59   1:08:21   1:07:48.05  6:47   
   79   4/141  Kayla Campasino            345 F 35 Columbia MD                    32:42   1:08:22   1:07:49.67  6:47   
   80  14/145  Timothy O'Connor          2012 M 37 Annapolis MD                   33:39   1:08:25   1:07:52.37  6:48   
   81  13/112  Chris Colclough            464 M 31 Halethorpe MD                  33:43   1:08:11   1:07:53.39  6:48   
   82   1/122  Edward Wilson             2844 M 60 Ellicott City MD               34:16   1:08:28   1:07:55.78  6:48   
   83  15/145  Tommy Shannon             2445 M 35 Alexandria VA                  34:16   1:08:38   1:08:05.90  6:49   
   84   4/140  Devin Langguth            1485 M 44 Annapolis MD                   34:06   1:08:47   1:08:14.31  6:50   
   85   2/151  Michael Naff              1175 M 51 Arlington VA                   33:00   1:08:58   1:08:25.22  6:51   
   86  13/79   Eric Egeli                 748 M 26 Fishersville VA                33:35   1:08:59   1:08:26.89  6:51   
   87   1/60   Kara Kniezewski           1423 F 21 Blue Bell PA                   35:06   1:09:03   1:08:30.23  6:52   
   88  16/145  Kevin Taylor              2647 M 36 Severna Park MD                32:43   1:09:06   1:08:33.09  6:52   
   89  16/59   Gil Sahagun               2340 M 20 Iselin NJ                      35:06   1:09:10   1:08:37.87  6:52   
   90  14/112  Andrew McLean             1772 M 31 Huntingtown MD                 38:06   1:12:10   1:08:47.96  6:53   
   91   1/83   Nicole Dawson              607 F 28 Arnold MD                      34:26   1:09:30   1:08:57.88  6:54   
   92  15/112  Gabe Corder                502 M 30 Towson MD                      34:42   1:09:33   1:09:00.77  6:55   
   93   5/140  Adam Pegues               1759 M 41                                35:04   1:09:37   1:09:04.66  6:55   
   94   1/21   Chloe McCarthy            3013 F 17                                35:07   1:09:39   1:09:04.70  6:55   
   95  17/145  Joshua Weiss              2793 M 37 Columbia MD                    35:17   1:09:40   1:09:05.45  6:55   
   96  18/145  Justin Marvel              696 M 39 Arnold MD                      35:06   1:09:51   1:09:16.91  6:56   
   97  19/145  Kenneth Zamora            2922 M 39 Millersville MD                34:06   1:09:31   1:09:17.82  6:56   
   98   5/136  Matthew Ervin              782 M 57 Clarksville MD                 34:51   1:09:49   1:09:29.58  6:57   
   99  20/145  Joseph Mercer             1798 M 38 Alexandria VA                  33:43   1:10:08   1:09:33.12  6:58   
  100   5/200  Al Tufano                 2695 F 42 Columbia MD                    35:03   1:10:08   1:09:33.83  6:58   
  101  17/59   Benjamin Gormley           997 M 21 Annapolis MD                   34:59   1:10:09   1:09:34.92  6:58   
  102   5/121  Sarah Fritz                890 F 33 Bethesda MD                    38:13   1:12:44   1:09:38.40  6:58   
  103   6/140  Tyler Matsdorf            1700 M 41 Alexandria VA                  34:46   1:10:18   1:09:43.30  6:59   
  104   3/151  David Cole                 465 M 49 Arlington VA                   34:37   1:10:21   1:09:46.34  6:59   
  105   6/121  Corinne Hamberger         1073 F 34 Honolulu HI                    36:17   1:10:36   1:10:01.46  7:01   
  106   2/60   Sami King                 1411 F 24 Bethesda MD                    35:39   1:10:38   1:10:03.17  7:01   
  107   7/140  Elvin Funez               2979 M 40 Takoma Park MD                 34:26   1:10:49   1:10:14.01  7:02   
  108  14/79   James Megonigal           1790 M 25 Arlington VA                   37:00   1:10:58   1:10:24.94  7:03   
  109  16/112  Chris Gower               1007 M 33 Baltimore MD                   36:36   1:11:00   1:10:25.77  7:03   
  110  15/79   Carl Riffe                2252 M 27 Alexandria VA                  36:21   1:11:02   1:10:27.61  7:03   
  111   4/151  Steve Monnier             1853 M 45 Catonsville MD                 31:56   1:11:03   1:10:28.99  7:03   
  112   8/140  Rick Nelson               1978 M 44 West Friendship MD             35:34   1:11:07   1:10:32.51  7:04   
  113   6/200  Allison Sauntry           2363 F 42 Edgewater MD                   36:01   1:11:15   1:10:40.55  7:05   
  114  17/112  Hugo Lopez                3005 M 34 Bladensburg MD                 34:17   1:10:50   1:10:41.17  7:05   
  115   6/136  Rob Bowen                  240 M 58 Oak Hill VA                    35:09   1:11:38   1:11:03.34  7:07   
  116  18/59   Isaac Montgomery          1859 M 23 Hagerstown MD                  35:58   1:11:42   1:11:07.20  7:07   
  117   3/151  Jeff Hulting              1225 M 54 Severna Park MD                34:55   1:11:54   1:11:19.18  7:08   
  118   7/136  Miguel  Ngel S Nchez-Rua  2352 M 55 Woodbridge VA                  35:08   1:12:01   1:11:22.89  7:09   
  119  19/59   Will Ashe                   90 M 21 Annapolis MD                   34:22   1:12:00   1:11:25.14  7:09   
  120   4/151  Kenneth Ivanetich         1254 M 50 Baltimore MD                   36:09   1:11:52   1:11:28.12  7:09   
  121  18/112  Benjamin Putbrese         2187 M 31 Washington DC                          1:12:15   1:11:36.03  7:10   
  122  21/145  Charles Kreuzberger       1451 M 35 Alexandria VA                  37:18   1:12:23   1:11:44.62  7:11   
  123   1/188  Tracie Severson           2429 F 49 Davidsonville MD               36:36   1:12:14   1:11:48.52  7:11   
  124  16/79   Benjamin Pershall         2108 M 29 Annapolis MD                   37:51   1:12:31   1:11:52.70  7:12   
  125  17/79   Patrick Cooper             497 M 25 Riva MD                        35:54   1:12:20   1:11:57.59  7:12   
  126  18/79   Nathan Bishop              187 M 27 Pasadena MD                    34:44   1:12:38   1:11:59.21  7:12   
  127  22/145  Andy Lancos               1478 M 38 Annapolis MD                   35:28   1:12:42   1:12:02.00  7:13   
  128   5/151  Vinny Prajka              2164 M 48 Clarksville MD                 36:03   1:12:41   1:12:02.12  7:13   
  129   7/121  Jennifer Jones            1313 F 31 Washington DC                  35:25   1:12:22   1:12:06.77  7:13   
  130  20/59   Christopher McLean        1773 M 24 Baltimore MD                   35:21   1:12:48   1:12:09.52  7:13   
  131  19/112  Luke Williams             2833 M 34 Washington DC                  36:14   1:12:57   1:12:17.00  7:14   
  132   5/141  Erin Swiatocha            2630 F 39 Annandale VA                   36:20   1:13:04   1:12:25.45  7:15   
  133  23/145  Greg Swiatocha            2631 M 37 Annandale VA                   36:20   1:13:06   1:12:27.25  7:15   
  134   8/121  Emma Quinn                3038 F 31 Cambridge MA                           1:13:19   1:12:40.97  7:17   
  135   6/141  Jessica Frost              894 F 38 N Bethesda MD                  36:04   1:13:22   1:12:43.17  7:17   
  136  21/59   Christian Garruppo         932 M 24 Silver Spring MD               37:23   1:13:23   1:12:44.52  7:17   
  137   5/18   Zachary Meyer             1812 M 19 Overland Park KS               35:06   1:13:28   1:12:49.30  7:17   
  138   6/151  Michael Armacost            76 M 47 Baltimore MD                   35:15   1:13:32   1:12:53.40  7:18   
  139  22/59   Matt Friedrichs            886 M 20 Annapolis MD                           1:13:37   1:12:58.10  7:18   
  140   8/136  Youlin Qi                 3037 M 57 Laurel MD                      36:57   1:13:39   1:13:00.04  7:18   
  141   6/18   Isaac Hale                1060 M 17                                34:46   1:13:41   1:13:02.58  7:19   
  142   7/18   Henry Keuleman            1387 M 17 Edgewater MD                   36:29   1:13:43   1:13:04.69  7:19   
  143   2/188  Lisa Levin                1552 F 48 Gaithersburg MD                36:07   1:13:45   1:13:06.77  7:19   
  144  19/79   Riley Hothem              1209 M 27 Washington DC                  36:38   1:13:49   1:13:10.90  7:20   
  145   7/151  Chris Trumbauer           3064 M 47 Annapolis MD                   36:23   1:13:55   1:13:16.52  7:20   
  146  23/59   Jack Winkert              1206 M 24 S. Riding VA                   35:53   1:15:02   1:13:16.64  7:20   
  147  24/59   Robert Foglesong           854 M 20 Shepherdstown WV               36:55   1:14:00   1:13:21.30  7:21   
  148  25/59   Nicholas Clark             448 M 21 Annapolis MD                   35:32   1:14:01   1:13:22.82  7:21   
  149   9/121  Alexandra Locke           1583 F 31 Boonton NJ                     37:40   1:14:34   1:13:23.06  7:21   
  150  24/145  Jon Ober                  2008 M 37 Catonsville MD                 35:10   1:14:03   1:13:24.45  7:21   
  151  26/59   Tanner Cummins             558 M 21 Street MD                      36:55   1:13:46   1:13:25.98  7:21   
  152  20/112  Davis Rowan               2316 M 33 Brooklyn NY                    36:43   1:14:10   1:13:31.25  7:22   
  153   9/140  Andrew Wyatt              2890 M 44 Lanham MD                      35:33   1:14:21   1:13:42.73  7:23   
  154   8/18   Jacob Price               2173 M 19 Alpharetta GA                  37:36   1:14:24   1:13:45.71  7:23   
  155  10/140  Todd Brentnall             269 M 41 Severna Park MD                37:52   1:14:30   1:13:52.63  7:24   
  156  27/59   Ayden Larson              1497 M 21 Annapolis MD                   37:50   1:14:31   1:13:53.63  7:24   
  157   9/18   Samuel Bridgeman           271 M 19 Annapolis MD                           1:14:41   1:14:00.66  7:25   
  158   9/136  Bruce Lemieux             1540 M 57 Gaithersburg MD                36:32   1:14:22   1:14:06.41  7:25   
  159  25/145  Scott Vodusek             2731 M 37 Glen Burnie MD                 36:10   1:14:52   1:14:11.92  7:26   
  160  11/140  Jesse Millard             3018 M 43 Arnold MD                      36:22   1:14:56   1:14:15.16  7:26   
  161   2/122  Jim Hage                    10 M 64 Kensington MD                  36:49   1:14:56   1:14:15.50  7:26   
  162   7/141  Amy Meyer                 1810 F 38 New York NY                    39:00   1:16:30   1:14:17.01  7:26   
  163   1/153  Christina Morganti        1883 F 57 Severna Park MD                36:48   1:14:48   1:14:21.43  7:27   
  164  26/145  Nate Hemerly              1130 M 38 Mechanicsburg PA               38:22   1:15:09   1:14:23.02  7:27   
  165   5/151  Bill Brown                 285 M 53 Sykesville MD                  37:45   1:15:07   1:14:26.41  7:27   
  166   6/151  Paul Timmons              2670 M 53 Rehoboth DE                    37:51   1:15:24   1:14:43.12  7:29   
  167   2/83   Schuyler Nardelli         1960 F 29 Washington DC                          1:16:30   1:14:45.00  7:29   
  168  28/59   Tyler Boclair              214 M 22 Annapolis MD                   37:51   1:15:28   1:14:47.18  7:29   
  169   8/151  Isaac Mativo              1697 M 47 Columbia MD                    37:15   1:15:41   1:15:00.94  7:31   
  170  12/140  Nicholas Velasquez        3066 M 41 Olney MD                       37:51   1:15:49   1:15:08.03  7:31   
  171  20/79   Jim Catina                 377 M 28 Annapolis MD                   35:13   1:15:52   1:15:11.35  7:32   
  172  13/140  Tom Sheesley              2452 M 40 Annapolis MD                   36:12   1:15:52   1:15:12.00  7:32   
  173   9/151  Andrew Cawlfield           382 M 48 Arnold MD                      36:59   1:15:55   1:15:14.45  7:32   
  174   1/162  Laura Coffin              2959 F 53 Annapolis MD                   37:42   1:15:56   1:15:15.14  7:32   
  175  10/121  Deborah Weeks             2787 F 33 Odenton MD                     35:43   1:15:58   1:15:17.81  7:32   
  176   7/200  Colleen Gibson             958 F 41 Arnold MD                      36:54   1:15:34   1:15:18.14  7:32   
  177   8/141  Katy Stohlman             2600 F 36 Washington DC                  37:53   1:16:00   1:15:19.01  7:32   
  178   2/153  Ann Fraker                 872 F 56 Stevenson MD                   38:02   1:16:03   1:15:22.26  7:33   
  179   7/151  Paul Schwartz             2402 M 52 Baldwin MD                     37:36   1:16:03   1:15:22.72  7:33   
  180  21/79   Samuel Kern               1382 M 25 Annapolis MD                   37:42   1:16:03   1:15:22.76  7:33   
  181   8/200  Alexandra Pratt           3033 F 44 Millersville MD                39:22   1:19:51   1:15:23.07  7:33   
  182   2/162  Samantha Cole              467 F 53 Chesapeake Beach MD            37:10   1:15:47   1:15:23.13  7:33   
  183   3/122  Hung Chun                  433 M 61 Springfield VA                 37:02   1:16:11   1:15:30.89  7:34   
  184  21/112  Tyler Summers             2621 M 30 Mechanicsville MD              39:31   1:16:11   1:15:31.00  7:34   
  185   9/141  Catherine Leonard         1544 F 38 Lorton VA                      38:23   1:16:15   1:15:34.92  7:34   
  186  22/112  Eric Erdman               2971 M 32 Nottingham MD                  35:51   1:15:54   1:15:39.12  7:34   
  187  10/151  Scott Dupcak               721 M 46 Severna Park MD                38:09   1:16:25   1:15:44.12  7:35   
  188  11/151  Shane Blackman             194 M 45 Chesapeake Beach MD            38:18   1:17:24   1:15:48.03  7:35   
  189   8/151  Lyn Rowland               2317 M 50 Severna Park MD                35:07   1:16:35   1:15:51.93  7:36   
  190  12/151  Charles Iliff             1246 M 48 Annapolis MD                   37:06   1:16:37   1:15:53.21  7:36   
  191  13/151  Tony Moreno               1878 M 45 Lorton VA                      36:46   1:16:34   1:15:53.67  7:36   
  192  29/59   Austin Reyes              3041 M 22 Annapolis MD                   37:43   1:16:38   1:15:54.65  7:36   
  193  11/121  Regina Black               193 F 30 Arlington VA                   38:38   1:16:35   1:15:54.66  7:36   
  194  30/59   Isaac Roe                 3045 M 21 Severna Park MD                40:55   1:19:39   1:15:59.68  7:36   
  195  12/121  Gretchen Demong            637 F 33 Washington DC                  38:09   1:16:46   1:16:02.34  7:37   
  196   9/151  Xuesong Wang              2763 M 52 Clarksville MD                 41:35   1:19:10   1:16:03.29  7:37   
  197  10/136  Mark Winn                 2854 M 59 Occoquan VA                    37:23   1:16:52   1:16:08.03  7:37   
  198  10/141  Megan Viviano             2730 F 36 Severna Park MD                37:37   1:17:09   1:16:25.27  7:39   
  199  14/140  Nathaniel Folkemer         857 M 43 Crofton MD                     37:45   1:16:54   1:16:29.67  7:39   
  200  27/145  Mike Enrico                775 M 38 White Plains MD                38:05   1:17:14   1:16:30.59  7:40   
  201  22/79   Drew Danick                587 M 28 Crownsville MD                 40:51   1:18:22   1:16:32.42  7:40   
  202  11/141  Ambereen Mehta            1791 F 39 Playa Vista CA                 38:32   1:17:01   1:16:36.79  7:40   
  203  23/79   David Sethian             2427 M 29 Burke VA                               1:16:57   1:16:37.00  7:40   
  204  31/59   William Kurdle            1466 M 24 Annapolis MD                   36:32   1:18:28   1:16:43.00  7:41   
  205  15/140  Shawn Cudzilo              551 M 41 Annapolis MD                   40:50   1:19:06   1:16:43.84  7:41   
  206  23/112  Drew Lawson               1512 M 33 Annapolis MD                   36:01   1:17:34   1:16:50.12  7:42   
  207   9/200  Jennifer Northup          3021 F 40 Ashburn VA                     42:00   1:19:57   1:16:53.14  7:42   
  208  32/59   John Nyoro                2005 M 20 Cockeysville MD                36:10   1:17:05   1:16:56.09  7:42   
  209  24/79   Jacob Jeifa               1276 M 28 Wilmington DE                  39:16   1:17:42   1:16:58.16  7:42   
  210  12/141  Kendra Moesle             1849 F 37 Cheverly MD                    39:02   1:17:45   1:17:01.42  7:43   
  211  10/200  Erin Ferner                815 F 42 Annapolis MD                   41:55   1:19:01   1:17:01.84  7:43   
  212  11/136  Marvin Benitez             164 M 58 Rockville MD                   36:34   1:17:49   1:17:05.52  7:43   
  213  28/145  Mark Lapointe             1490 M 37 Marlboro NJ                    39:10   1:17:36   1:17:09.96  7:43   
  214  16/140  Alex Katcheves            1350 M 42 Annapolis MD                   38:11   1:17:54   1:17:10.66  7:44   
  215  10/18   Joseph Withee             2866 M 19 Columbia MD                    40:54   1:17:56   1:17:12.68  7:44   
  216  13/141  Kate Scott                2410 F 39 Falls Church VA                37:11   1:17:56   1:17:12.86  7:44   
  217   3/60   Kathryn Cowie              515 F 24 Chevy Chase MD                 40:08   1:17:57   1:17:13.87  7:44   
  218  29/145  Daniel Tantillo           2641 M 37 Washington DC                  40:30   1:19:04   1:17:18.66  7:44   
  219   1/66   Eugene Myers              1942 M 69 Columbia MD                    37:40   1:18:13   1:17:22.76  7:45   
  220  24/112  James Higginson           2987 M 30 Norfolk VA                     37:59   1:18:19   1:17:28.26  7:45   
  221  17/140  Scott Much                1911 M 44 Severna Park MD                40:26   1:18:20   1:17:29.10  7:45   
  222  10/151  Paul Hasson               1108 M 53 Gaithersberg MD                40:11   1:18:20   1:17:29.22  7:45   
  223  25/79   Jack Conroy                487 M 28 Washington DC                  41:38   1:19:17   1:17:34.32  7:46   
  224  11/200  Tricia Cecil               385 F 40 Elkridge MD                    38:49   1:18:27   1:17:36.98  7:46   
  225  25/112  Rob Curry                  564 M 31 Central SC                     40:16   1:18:34   1:17:43.79  7:47   
  226  14/151  Brian McCabe              1716 M 45 Tinker Afb OK                  39:33   1:18:35   1:17:44.71  7:47   
  227  18/140  Mathison Hall             1068 M 42 Annapolis MD                   36:02   1:18:35   1:17:44.73  7:47   
  228  19/140  Matthew Gallagher          915 M 44 Silver Spring MD               37:43   1:18:42   1:17:51.13  7:48   
  229  15/151  Yeonho Kim                1404 M 49 Gaithersburg MD                40:11   1:18:43   1:17:52.87  7:48   
  230  26/79   Joseph Fisher              832 M 28 Davidsonville MD               40:17   1:18:48   1:17:57.53  7:48   
  231  16/151  Robert Roa                3044 M 45 Silver Spring MD               38:16   1:18:53   1:18:02.40  7:49   
  232   3/83   Heather Homick            1197 F 29 Edgewater MD                   40:11   1:18:56   1:18:05.90  7:49   
  233  12/200  Toni Diegoli               664 F 43 Potomac MD                     38:50   1:18:46   1:18:06.67  7:49   
  234  12/136  Farris Hill               1164 M 57 Arlington VA                   39:35   1:18:58   1:18:07.28  7:49   
  235  30/145  Dylan Roche               2278 M 35 Arnold MD                      38:51   1:19:13   1:18:12.49  7:50   
  236  33/59   Gauthier Bertin           2951 M 21 Annapolis (Md) MD              39:48   1:19:05   1:18:14.99  7:50   
  237   4/122  Michael Neilson           1972 M 62 Ramsey NJ                      39:45   1:19:07   1:18:16.74  7:50   
  238   3/188  Sharon Adams                25 F 47 Reston VA                      38:16   1:19:08   1:18:17.20  7:50   
  239  34/59   Himmat Walha              2749 M 20 Severna Park MD                40:01   1:19:08   1:18:17.45  7:50   
  240   3/162  Maura Dunnigan             718 F 53 Ellicott City MD               38:44   1:19:08   1:18:17.63  7:50   
  241  31/145  Craig Ryan Martin         1678 M 39 Odenton MD                     39:38   1:19:10   1:18:19.90  7:50   
  242  32/145  Kenneth Bradley            251 M 39 Alexandria VA                  38:15   1:19:10   1:18:20.05  7:50   
  243   5/122  Ki Kim                    1397 M 60 Burke VA                       39:25   1:19:15   1:18:24.63  7:51   
  244   4/188  Deb Hicks                 1157 F 49 Catonsville MD                 39:38   1:19:18   1:18:27.43  7:51   
  245   4/83   Ashley Roe                2283 F 28 Catonsville MD                 40:55   1:19:26   1:18:31.31  7:52   
  246  26/112  Alex Buenger               303 M 30 Columbia MD                    40:09   1:19:24   1:18:33.91  7:52   
  247   5/83   Caitlin Anson               67 F 27 Annapolis MD                   40:08   1:19:30   1:18:39.77  7:52   
  248  27/79   Nathan Roe                2286 M 28 Catonsville MD                 40:55   1:19:31   1:18:40.32  7:53   
  249  14/141  Patricia Kreuzberger      1452 F 36 Alexandria VA                  38:59   1:19:34   1:18:43.05  7:53   
  250  15/141  Kim Walker                 281 F 37 Washington DC                  40:58   1:19:42   1:18:46.30  7:53   
  251   6/83   Catherine Gereg            952 F 28 Brookfield CT                  41:22   1:21:38   1:18:46.49  7:53   
  252  11/151  Chip Warner               2768 M 52 Severna Park MD                38:10   1:19:37   1:18:46.77  7:53   
  253   2/66   Andrew Fitzgerald         2975 M 65 Potomac MD                     40:03   1:19:39   1:18:48.76  7:53   
  254  27/112  Zach Blegen-Dipietro       208 M 34 Baltimore MD                           1:19:44   1:18:48.97  7:53   
  255  20/140  Mike Brown                 292 M 44 Leesburg VA                    42:55   1:21:57   1:18:53.56  7:54   
  256  28/112  Jeffrey Roeser            2290 M 34 Annapolis MD                   40:09   1:19:47   1:18:53.59  7:54   
  257   3/66   Charles Phillips          2124 M 65 Crofton MD                             1:19:54   1:18:58.44  7:54   
  258  29/112  Paul Burns                 325 M 32 Annapolis MD                   40:47   1:19:54   1:18:58.76  7:54   
  259  12/151  Andre Scherz              2370 M 53 Owings Mills MD                42:10   1:21:35   1:19:01.64  7:55   
  260  13/151  Chris Stein               2584 M 53 Catonsville MD                 43:06   1:21:50   1:19:05.08  7:55   
  261   5/188  Melanie Barzik             136 F 49 Bethesda MD                    41:05   1:20:01   1:19:05.47  7:55   
  262   1/33   David Mart                1677 M 70 Haymarket VA                   40:14   1:20:03   1:19:07.02  7:55   
  263  30/112  William Condon             477 M 33 Arlington VA                   40:48   1:20:42   1:19:07.28  7:55   
  264  33/145  Andrew McDonald           1741 M 37 Annapolis MD                   39:37   1:20:03   1:19:07.34  7:55   
  265  16/141  Annie Scott               2405 F 38 Annapolis MD                   38:31   1:19:40   1:19:08.36  7:55   
  266  17/141  Amanda Quiller            2190 F 37 Annapolis MD                   40:08   1:20:05   1:19:09.45  7:55   
  267  18/141  Karyn Insler              1250 F 37 Annapolis MD                   38:27   1:20:09   1:19:13.98  7:56   
  268  14/151  Marcus Luczak             1606 M 51 Reston VA                      39:19   1:20:11   1:19:15.39  7:56   
  269  19/141  Lauren Zack               2918 F 39 McLean VA                      40:08   1:20:14   1:19:18.64  7:56   
  270  17/151  Kenneth Smith             2518 M 48 Severna Park MD                40:00   1:20:16   1:19:20.76  7:57   
  271   6/122  Robert Biddle              179 M 62 Annapolis MD                   39:25   1:20:20   1:19:24.10  7:57   
  272  13/200  Jessica Johnson           1293 F 42 Annapolis MD                   38:53   1:19:58   1:19:25.75  7:57   
  273  35/59   Matthew Ford              2977 M 21 South Abington Twp PA          41:40   1:20:26   1:19:30.08  7:57   
  274  13/136  John Stanmore             2573 M 59 Baltimore MD                   38:56   1:20:28   1:19:32.19  7:58   
  275  18/151  Bruno Fernandez            814 M 45 Vienna VA                      38:32   1:20:35   1:19:39.92  7:58   
  276  13/121  Meagan Kistler            1417 F 33 Riva MD                        40:04   1:20:36   1:19:40.34  7:59   
  277  28/79   George Ly                 1615 M 26 Lanham MD                      40:07   1:20:44   1:19:48.49  7:59   
  278   7/83   Patricia Stein            2585 F 25 Baltimore MD                   41:15   1:20:46   1:19:50.12  8:00   
  279  34/145  Steve Mitchell            1846 M 39 Annapolis MD                   40:07   1:20:46   1:19:50.98  8:00   
  280  31/112  Patrick Miller            1828 M 30 Baltimore MD                   39:32   1:20:50   1:19:54.35  8:00   
  281  21/140  Keith Hansen              1088 M 43 Odenton MD                     40:07   1:20:50   1:19:54.52  8:00   
  282  22/140  Mike Christensen           427 M 40 Washington DC                  42:51   1:20:55   1:19:59.20  8:00   
  283  19/151  Chris Martino             1687 M 49 Arnold MD                      37:26   1:20:59   1:20:03.42  8:01   
  284  23/140  Erik Schmidt              2377 M 40 Alexandria VA                  40:46   1:21:02   1:20:10.83  8:02   
  285  24/140  Theo Muench               1913 M 43 Columbia MD                            1:21:04   1:20:12.37  8:02   
  286   4/60   Angela Cunningham          559 F 24 Denville NJ                    43:14   1:22:56   1:20:16.16  8:02   
  287   2/21   Emily Boniface             224 F 17                                41:11   1:22:36   1:20:19.91  8:02   
  288  15/151  Kevin Miller              1825 M 52 Annapolis MD                   39:36   1:21:21   1:20:25.14  8:03   
  289   5/60   Kylie Pettit              2117 F 20 Annapolis MD                   41:57   1:21:29   1:20:28.25  8:03   
  290   7/122  Matthew MacE              1627 M 62 Arnold MD                      39:11   1:21:28   1:20:32.77  8:04   
  291  14/121  Brittney Allen              40 F 30                                45:45   1:25:48   1:20:35.29  8:04   
  292  29/79   Devlin Shepherd           2456 M 29 Atlanta GA                     39:40   1:21:38   1:20:37.51  8:04   
  293  35/145  Dane Jeeter               1274 M 37 Annapolis MD                   42:54   1:24:55   1:20:38.37  8:04   
  294  36/145  Willy Soto                2549 M 39 Easton MD                      39:35   1:21:42   1:20:41.19  8:05   
  295  37/145  Elliott Nelson            1976 M 35 Annapolis MD                   40:47   1:21:43   1:20:42.37  8:05   
  296  30/79   Patrick Oneill            3025 M 28 Davidsonville MD               45:32   1:24:34   1:20:46.61  8:05   
  297  14/136  Bill Leffingwell          1536 M 57 Rockville MD                   39:35   1:21:47   1:20:46.86  8:05   
  298  11/18   Richard Bierce             183 M 17                                40:23   1:21:50   1:20:49.25  8:05   
  299   4/162  Lori Buratto               310 F 52 Spokane Vly WA                 40:48   1:21:50   1:20:49.40  8:05   
  300  36/59   David Burke                317 M 24 Arlington VA                   44:47   1:24:42   1:20:52.14  8:06   
  301  15/121  Chelsea McCracken         1733 F 31 Annapolis MD                   39:35   1:21:55   1:20:54.73  8:06   
  302  31/79   Kevin Coffey               457 M 25 Arnold MD                      42:07   1:23:10   1:20:54.85  8:06   
  303  25/140  Brandon Avery               98 M 40 Springfield VA                 40:03   1:22:41   1:20:56.00  8:06   
  304  16/151  Christopher Mairs         1640 M 50 Edgewater MD                   41:05   1:21:58   1:20:57.21  8:06   
  305   6/60   Lauren Bryant              299 F 20 Elkhart IN                     39:41   1:21:21   1:21:00.36  8:07   
  306  20/151  Robert Eppihimer           777 M 49 Wayne PA                       39:54   1:22:01   1:21:00.73  8:07   
  307  21/151  Tj Sasser                 2359 M 46 Catonsville MD                 40:18   1:22:03   1:21:02.29  8:07   
  308  26/140  Jeffrey Hochstetler       1181 M 40 Baltimore MD                   41:07   1:22:13   1:21:12.51  8:08   
  309   8/122  James Landis              1479 M 61 La Plata MD                    45:19   1:25:40   1:21:20.16  8:09   
  310  37/59   James Liu                 1575 M 20 Budd Lake NJ                   40:10   1:22:22   1:21:21.27  8:09   
  311  22/151  Joel Esposito              786 M 47 Arnold MD                      41:34   1:22:25   1:21:24.65  8:09   
  312  20/141  Holly Hepfl               1143 F 36 Wahiawa HI                     38:12   1:22:27   1:21:26.81  8:09   
  313  38/59   Brendan Sullivan          2619 M 22 Arnold MD                              1:22:27   1:21:26.96  8:09   
  314  23/151  Andrew Hales              1062 M 47 Annapolis MD                   40:53   1:22:05   1:21:27.46  8:09   
  315   5/162  Tonna Arbaugh               71 F 54 Westminster MD                 40:16   1:22:29   1:21:28.65  8:09   
  316   6/162  Pamela Jock               1282 F 52 Dayton MD                      41:51   1:22:24   1:21:29.04  8:09   
  317  27/140  Samuel Mbugua             1706 M 40 Brooklyn MD                    40:21   1:22:31   1:21:30.74  8:10   
  318  15/136  Jim Keller                1364 M 56 Annapolis MD                   41:59   1:23:17   1:21:34.73  8:10   
  319  28/140  Michael Gelinas            946 M 40 Columbia MD                    41:47   1:23:23   1:21:38.00  8:10   
  320   7/60   Lily Kluckhuhn            1421 F 21 Annapolis MD                           1:22:39   1:21:38.57  8:10   
  321  24/151  James Roberson            2263 M 49 Edgewater MD                   38:59   1:22:40   1:21:39.11  8:10   
  322  32/79   Anthony Powell            2162 M 27 Clayton NC                     40:19   1:22:49   1:21:48.47  8:11   
  323  21/141  Sumaia Hanon              1083 F 37 Arlington VA                   40:12   1:22:55   1:21:54.59  8:12   
  324   9/122  Arne Christenson           428 M 61 Oakton VA                      37:01   1:22:58   1:21:57.42  8:12   
  325  17/151  Jean Nkamdon              1991 M 50 Silver Spring MD               41:15   1:23:02   1:22:01.61  8:13   
  326  16/121  Ann Onzik                 2031 F 34 Alexandria VA                  41:30   1:23:04   1:22:03.46  8:13   
  327  18/151  Marek Gryszko             1036 M 54 Annapolis MD                   40:40   1:23:50   1:22:05.00  8:13   
  328  19/151  Stan Krasovic             1447 M 53 Annapolis MD                   41:31   1:23:02   1:22:09.60  8:13   
  329   8/83   Elizabeth Allison           44 F 26 Annapolis MD                   39:46   1:23:12   1:22:11.99  8:14   
  330   4/66   Michael Flaherty          2976 M 66 Gettysburg PA                  40:41   1:23:00   1:22:12.39  8:14   
  331  38/145  Hiruy Hadgu               1052 M 37 Savage MD                      42:19   1:23:15   1:22:14.01  8:14   
  332  33/79   Brett Clemons              451 M 26 Crofton MD                     45:46   1:26:38   1:22:14.64  8:14   
  333  32/112  Benjamin Pedrick          2096 M 33 Annapolis MD                   47:02   1:26:21   1:22:18.01  8:14   
  334   1/73   Margaret Kuhn             1461 F 60 Riverdale MD                   41:48   1:22:59   1:22:19.85  8:14   
  335   6/188  Kristin Blundell           212 F 49 Churchton MD                   40:55   1:23:23   1:22:22.44  8:15   
  336  39/145  Shawn Kopf                1435 M 36 Annapolis MD                   42:25   1:23:26   1:22:25.10  8:15   
  337  33/112  Peter Christenson          430 M 30 Oakton VA                      37:00   1:22:58   1:22:26.56  8:15   
  338  16/136  Ron Voigt                 2735 M 56 Crownsville MD                 41:35   1:23:31   1:22:30.48  8:16   
  339  10/122  Richard Hughen            2993 M 63 Annapolis MD                   41:29   1:23:33   1:22:32.52  8:16   
  340  17/136  Peter Claggett             441 M 55 Stevensville MD                41:27   1:23:34   1:22:33.02  8:16   
  341  20/151  Andy Gish                  966 M 51 Arnold MD                      41:42   1:23:34   1:22:33.93  8:16   
  342  12/18   Nate Long                 1594 M 16                                41:53   1:23:39   1:22:38.50  8:16   
  343  34/112  Zack Hollenczer           1194 M 34 Crownsville MD                 41:50   1:24:58   1:22:42.95  8:17   
  344  40/145  Brent Hardie              1092 M 37 Lake Shore MD                  48:08   1:28:10   1:22:45.20  8:17   
  345  14/200  Alyssa Huff               1221 F 43 Cordova MD                     40:15   1:23:49   1:22:48.04  8:17   
  346  17/121  Charlotte Dobry            687 F 30 Herndon VA                     42:39   1:23:50   1:22:49.09  8:17   
  347  22/141  Meredith St. Cyr          2564 F 37 Bethesda MD                    42:50   1:23:51   1:22:50.88  8:18   
  348   7/162  Jane Heinrichs            1124 F 53 Chevy Chase MD                 40:59   1:23:30   1:22:52.63  8:18   
  349   9/83   Elizabeth Voigt           2733 F 25 Crownsville MD                 41:36   1:23:43   1:22:53.33  8:18   
  350  41/145  Mike Johnson              1297 M 39 Burke VA                       42:17   1:24:25   1:22:54.91  8:18   
  351  42/145  Todd Wolffrum             2870 M 38 Annapolis MD                   42:53   1:24:56   1:23:01.27  8:19   
  352   3/153  Martha Merz               1806 F 59 Alexandria VA                  42:45   1:24:30   1:23:01.91  8:19   
  353  43/145  Cubie Coleman              468 M 39 Springdale MD                  42:44   1:24:32   1:23:01.94  8:19   
  354   5/66   Robert Moseley            1897 M 67 Annapolis MD                   41:52   1:24:38   1:23:07.63  8:19   
  355  11/122  Tim Young                 2911 M 62 Rehoboth Beach DE              42:46   1:24:41   1:23:10.97  8:20   
  356  21/151  Aaron Weiss               2792 M 52 McLean VA                      42:29   1:24:44   1:23:13.46  8:20   
  357  15/200  Takisha Motley            1903 F 43 Washington DC                  41:04   1:24:15   1:23:14.22  8:20   
  358  18/121  Heather Urban             2705 F 30 Arlington VA                   42:49   1:24:45   1:23:14.89  8:20   
  359  10/83   Miranda Judd              1328 F 26 Columbia MD                    41:01   1:24:45   1:23:14.95  8:20   
  360  25/151  Richard Burrowes           327 M 47 Pikesville MD                  43:41   1:25:49   1:23:15.70  8:20   
  361   4/153  Debra Yniguez             2900 F 59 San Diego CA                   40:43   1:23:31   1:23:16.06  8:20   
  362   7/188  Natalie Burrowes           326 F 45 Pikesville MD                  43:41   1:25:49   1:23:16.89  8:20   
  363  29/140  Richard Paycana           2089 M 40 Arnold MD                      39:12   1:24:47   1:23:17.00  8:20   
  364  34/79   Fred Wall                 2751 M 25 Washington DC                  43:22   1:24:48   1:23:17.61  8:20   
  365  22/151  Belay Atnafu                94 M 50 Annandale VA                   43:03   1:24:19   1:23:18.21  8:20   
  366  19/121  Mary Coughlin             2960 F 31 San Diego CA                   41:16   1:24:50   1:23:19.52  8:20   
  367  16/200  Magda Rolfes              2295 F 43 Midlothian VA                  41:11   1:24:51   1:23:20.79  8:21   
  368  35/112  Daniel Urban              2704 M 30 Arlington VA                   42:49   1:24:53   1:23:22.03  8:21   
  369  23/151  Paul Aumayr                 96 M 52 Halethorpe MD                  43:27   1:24:53   1:23:22.56  8:21   
  370  18/136  Daniel Vasquez            2720 M 58 Laurel MD                      40:05   1:23:49   1:23:22.60  8:21   
  371  44/145  Adam Jones                1304 M 38 Durham CT                      44:08   1:26:06   1:23:30.99  8:22   
  372  36/112  Brenton Edwards           2969 M 31 Edgewater MD                   42:59   1:25:02   1:23:31.85  8:22   
  373   8/188  Carrie Reinders           2234 F 46 Ashburn VA                     44:27   1:26:40   1:23:34.82  8:22   
  374   9/188  Anne Snouck-Hurgronje     2532 F 46 Takoma Park MD                 43:25   1:25:07   1:23:36.11  8:22   
  375  37/112  Sean Mullin               1917 M 33 Washington DC                  40:50   1:25:11   1:23:40.32  8:23   
  376  35/79   Jonathan Bryson            300 M 27 Arlington VA                   42:51   1:25:13   1:23:42.96  8:23   
  377   8/60   Katherine Mendyk          1796 F 21 Annapolis MD                   44:04   1:25:14   1:23:43.30  8:23   
  378  45/145  John Griffin              1029 M 36 Newtown Sq PA                  43:08   1:25:17   1:23:46.37  8:23   
  379  26/151  Ryan Barone                128 M 47 Alexandria VA                  42:51   1:25:19   1:23:48.53  8:23   
  380  46/145  Mike Hammond              1079 M 38 Annapolis MD                   40:59   1:25:20   1:23:49.34  8:23   
  381  27/151  Jason Liebl               1560 M 49 Glen Burnie MD                 45:06   1:29:13   1:23:50.30  8:24   
  382   3/21   Avery Konecni             1433 F 19 Boise ID                       41:30   1:25:24   1:23:53.21  8:24   
  383  23/141  Rebecca Fox                870 F 39 Cambridge MD                   42:58   1:25:25   1:23:54.89  8:24   
  384  30/140  Jon Schraft               2389 M 43 Glen Burnie MD                         1:28:30   1:24:00.41  8:25   
  385  12/122  Sudhir Shetty             2466 M 63 Kensington MD                  42:17   1:25:31   1:24:00.95  8:25   
  386  13/122  Jeffrey Ciocco             439 M 60 Walkersville MD                40:51   1:25:34   1:24:03.97  8:25   
  387  20/121  Shannon Kelly             1372 F 33 Glen Burnie MD                 42:35   1:25:35   1:24:04.18  8:25   
  388  47/145  Rachid Harrison           1099 M 35 Millersville MD                42:58   1:25:56   1:24:07.15  8:25   
  389  39/59   Malo Pouliquen            3032 M 22 Annapolis MD                   40:25   1:25:39   1:24:08.05  8:25   
  390   2/73   Jill Snyder               2534 F 61 Annapolis MD                   41:59   1:25:40   1:24:09.03  8:25   
  391  38/112  Robert Hahn               1056 M 33 Whitestown IN                  45:39   1:26:49   1:24:11.28  8:26   
  392  39/112  Zachary Sivo              2491 M 30 Odenton MD                     41:41   1:25:59   1:24:14.00  8:26   
  393   5/153  Amy Sachs                 2338 F 57 Ellicott City MD               41:41   1:24:47   1:24:20.09  8:26   
  394   3/73   Jeong Kim                 1395 F 61 McLean VA                      41:37   1:24:50   1:24:21.68  8:27   
  395  17/200  Suzanne McDermott         1740 F 41 Nottingham MD                  43:13   1:25:21   1:24:23.05  8:27   
  396  19/136  Mike McMahon              1774 M 56 Timonium MD                    38:57   1:25:54   1:24:23.51  8:27   
  397  18/200  Tiffany Fong               860 F 42 Baltimore MD                   42:55   1:25:57   1:24:26.49  8:27   
  398  20/136  Christopher Bowling        245 M 56 Huntingtown MD                 43:53   1:26:50   1:24:28.59  8:27   
  399  40/112  Zachary Hill              2988 M 33 Baltimore MD                   42:31   1:25:59   1:24:28.74  8:27   
  400  24/141  Elizabeth Kupfer          1464 F 35 Edgewater MD                   42:57   1:26:03   1:24:32.88  8:28   
  401  19/200  Katie Harrington          1097 F 40 Fallston MD                    43:21   1:26:22   1:24:34.82  8:28   
  402  31/140  Joseph Benham              162 M 42 Lorton VA                      41:40   1:26:08   1:24:37.66  8:28   
  403  41/112  Kyle Dixon                 684 M 33 Annapolis MD                   41:39   1:26:10   1:24:39.20  8:28   
  404  10/188  Marina Dugina              712 F 45 Edgewater MD                   44:20   1:26:12   1:24:41.01  8:29   
  405  32/140  Gabe Johnson              1291 M 44 Riva MD                        42:26   1:25:33   1:24:47.71  8:29   
  406  33/140  Sean Seavers               490 M 44 Upper Marlboro MD              40:16   1:26:21   1:24:50.02  8:29   
  407  34/140  Paul Wood                 2875 M 40 Arnold MD                      41:34   1:26:42   1:24:51.97  8:30   
  408   9/60   Adelaide Moulton          1905 F 21 Annapolis MD                   43:01   1:26:25   1:24:54.14  8:30   
  409  24/151  Chris Vansant             2717 M 50 Fairfield PA                   43:48   1:26:30   1:24:54.70  8:30   
  410  20/200  Betsy Lyons               1621 F 42 Parkville MD                   42:56   1:26:14   1:25:01.65  8:31   
  411  28/151  Nathan Shenck             2454 M 47 Annapolis MD                   40:56   1:26:53   1:25:01.93  8:31   
  412   8/162  Raina Hoang               1180 F 51 Falls Church VA                47:04   1:29:10   1:25:05.43  8:31   
  413  42/112  Matthew Fluhr              849 M 33 Annapolis MD                   42:54   1:25:48   1:25:10.63  8:32   
  414  25/141  Andrew Nicol              1988 F 37 Odenton MD                     43:39   1:26:45   1:25:14.19  8:32   
  415  26/141  Marybeth Way              2780 F 35 Fort Belvoir VA                47:33   1:29:10   1:25:15.01  8:32   
  416  27/141  Kimberly Rienecke         2251 F 38 Arlington VA                   42:17   1:26:46   1:25:15.92  8:32   
  417  29/151  Alan Mulindwa             1914 M 49 Columbia MD                    37:21   1:26:47   1:25:16.48  8:32   
  418  21/200  Kristen Heist             1127 F 42 Annapolis MD                   43:12   1:26:27   1:25:19.40  8:32   
  419  11/83   Maggie Gill                963 F 27 Baltimore MD                           1:25:58   1:25:20.63  8:33   
  420  35/140  Peter Goldsmith            981 M 40 Millersville MD                43:20   1:26:51   1:25:20.78  8:33   
  421  36/79   Robert Klara              1418 M 26 Laurel MD                      42:09   1:27:07   1:25:22.00  8:33   
  422  21/136  Rob Barlow                 122 M 56 Reston VA                      44:24   1:26:35   1:25:24.39  8:33   
  423  30/151  Randy Mah                 3008 M 46 Alexandria VA                  44:24   1:26:35   1:25:24.40  8:33   
  424  31/151  Jaeden Traum              2686 M 48 Sykesville MD                  41:47   1:26:55   1:25:24.68  8:33   
  425  10/60   Piper Geisler              944 F 20 Duxbury MA                     41:30   1:26:57   1:25:26.75  8:33   
  426  22/200  Cathy Gurgol              1045 F 44 Washington DC                  45:21   1:29:23   1:25:30.24  8:34   
  427  22/136  Matthew Dolan              692 M 56 Annapolis MD                   40:57   1:27:04   1:25:33.65  8:34   
  428  36/140  Alexander McQuoid         1784 M 42 Severna Park MD                39:04   1:27:05   1:25:34.57  8:34   
  429  37/79   Greg Limon                1564 M 28 Fairfax VA                     46:37   1:27:45   1:25:40.22  8:35   
  430   4/21   Jenna Bargfrede            121 F 19 Sparta NJ                      45:37   1:27:13   1:25:42.11  8:35   
  431  28/141  Lindsey Lantz             1487 F 36 Annapolis MD                   45:17   1:28:53   1:25:45.33  8:35   
  432  23/136  Insu Kim                  1394 M 58 Gaithersburg MD                44:03   1:27:16   1:25:46.38  8:35   
  433  38/79   Patrick Michalski         1816 M 29 Pasadena MD                    47:07   1:29:38   1:25:46.38  8:35   
  434  25/151  Ryan Coudon                509 M 50 Catonsville MD                 42:38   1:27:31   1:25:50.05  8:35   
  435   6/66   Bruce Myles               1950 M 69 Montgomery Village MD          42:25   1:27:21   1:25:50.99  8:36   
  436  32/151  Scott Weiner              2791 M 45 Hollywood MD                   43:39   1:26:29   1:25:52.97  8:36   
  437  48/145  Colin Gotimer             1004 M 35 Annapolis MD                   43:41   1:27:24   1:25:53.37  8:36   
  438  11/188  Hilary Smalley            2503 F 46 Edgewater MD                           1:30:37   1:25:54.43  8:36   
  439  23/200  Jaime Bowers               241 F 44 Owings Mills MD                        1:27:26   1:25:55.52  8:36   
  440  29/141  Katie Jagielski           1270 F 39 Sterling VA                    45:03   1:28:15   1:25:55.80  8:36   
  441  26/151  Donald Erickson            780 M 50 Silver Spring MD               43:34   1:27:36   1:25:55.81  8:36   
  442  43/112  Andrew Sahm               2341 M 30 Annapolis MD                   41:55   1:27:38   1:25:57.29  8:36   
  443  24/200  Laura Chipkin              417 F 42 Arlington VA                   42:21   1:27:30   1:25:59.08  8:36   
  444   5/21   Merete Conley              479 F 19 Annapolis MD                   43:01   1:27:40   1:25:59.79  8:36   
  445  27/151  George Futch               900 M 51 Millersville MD                40:39   1:27:41   1:26:00.33  8:37   
  446  37/140  Kenneth Toma              2675 M 44 Annapolis MD                   46:10   1:29:15   1:26:02.59  8:37   
  447  21/121  Natalie Beiro              156 F 32 Springfield VA                 47:04   1:30:07   1:26:07.36  8:37   
  448  44/112  Ambrose Gladwell           969 M 31 Plymouth DE                    42:48   1:27:49   1:26:08.08  8:37   
  449  25/200  Ellen Ormstoy              249 F 42                                45:39   1:29:29   1:26:08.97  8:37   
  450  11/60   Gina Fossati               865 F 24 Hanover MD                     39:50   1:27:50   1:26:09.47  8:37   
  451   6/153  Jennifer Kulynych         1462 F 57 Annapolis MD                   44:18   1:27:51   1:26:10.54  8:38   
  452  22/121  Andrew Daise               580 F 34 Severna Park MD                42:59   1:27:53   1:26:12.60  8:38   
  453  23/121  Megan Daise                581 F 32 Severna Park MD                42:59   1:27:53   1:26:12.83  8:38   
  454  38/140  Robert Eccles              729 M 40 Crofton MD                     42:58   1:28:06   1:26:16.02  8:38   
  455  49/145  Richard Smith             3053 M 39 Annapolis MD                   46:06   1:29:15   1:26:18.72  8:38   
  456  39/140  Michael Boerboom           215 M 44 Washington DC                          1:28:01   1:26:20.80  8:39   
  457  14/122  Jim Pontius               2149 M 60 Arnold MD                      44:26   1:28:18   1:26:25.69  8:39   
  458  30/141  Stephanie Cason            372 F 35 Salisbury MD                   44:01   1:28:07   1:26:26.15  8:39   
  459  45/112  David George               950 M 33 Washington DC                  41:13   1:27:04   1:26:26.28  8:39   
  460  15/122  Jeffrey Atkinson            93 M 63 Arnold MD                      42:35   1:28:09   1:26:28.55  8:39   
  461   7/66   P. Michael Cunningham      561 M 68 Annapolis MD                   47:16   1:29:25   1:26:29.05  8:39   
  462  28/151  Chan Ha                   1047 M 50 Herndon VA                     43:52   1:29:00   1:26:29.85  8:39   
  463  46/112  Matthew Carey              356 M 34 Alexandria VA                  43:51   1:29:03   1:26:29.98  8:39   
  464  39/79   Tim Caropreso              361 M 29 Annapolis MD                   47:08   1:30:25   1:26:32.00  8:40   
  465  29/151  Scott Metcalfe            1808 M 50 Severna Park MD                44:02   1:28:15   1:26:34.90  8:40   
  466  30/151  Lewis Miller              1826 M 53 Silver Spring MD               43:37   1:28:16   1:26:35.13  8:40   
  467  31/151  Mark Shankroff            2443 M 53 McLean VA                      49:10   1:31:29   1:26:35.90  8:40   
  468  26/200  Amy Kelm                  1373 F 42 Bowie MD                       46:27   1:28:23   1:26:42.19  8:41   
  469  33/151  Gregory Smith             2514 M 46 Arnold MD                      42:41   1:28:37   1:26:42.30  8:41   
  470   9/162  Julie Ungerleider         2703 F 54 Walnut Creek CA                43:35   1:28:23   1:26:42.62  8:41   
  471  40/140  Matt Augustin               95 M 44 Sykesville MD                  42:26   1:27:30   1:26:44.70  8:41   
  472  27/200  Paula Nygren              2004 F 43 Millerstown PA                 44:42   1:29:44   1:26:48.24  8:41   
  473  10/162  Michele Firlie             827 F 53 Mount Airy MD                          1:28:34   1:26:48.27  8:41   
  474  41/140  Howard Krasilovsky        1446 M 41 Catonsville MD                 44:10   1:28:30   1:26:49.61  8:41   
  475  16/122  Chris Mulry               1918 M 61 Gambrills MD                   42:35   1:28:32   1:26:51.27  8:42   
  476   1/2    Lilly Downs                703 F 12                                46:05   1:28:34   1:26:53.69  8:42   
  477  31/141  Nancy G Mez                985 F 39 Salisbury MD                   46:15   1:30:30   1:26:54.90  8:42   
  478  17/122  Mike Lange                3003 M 60 Annapolis MD                   44:51   1:28:38   1:26:57.90  8:42   
  479  34/151  Brian Hoshaw              1208 M 48 Olney MD                       46:21   1:28:26   1:26:58.28  8:42   
  480  12/60   Kate Villa                2727 F 20 South Lyon MI                  43:47   1:27:52   1:26:59.41  8:42   
  481   6/21   Victoria Trevino          2687 F 19 San Antonio TX                 40:28   1:28:40   1:26:59.58  8:42   
  482  50/145  Robert Loyd               1603 M 39 Pasadena MD                    44:40   1:30:15   1:27:01.36  8:43   
  483  24/136  Matt Anderson             2938 M 56 Fairfax VA                     42:52   1:28:50   1:27:09.48  8:43   
  484  32/151  Zach Wood                 2876 M 50 Annapolis MD                   43:34   1:28:51   1:27:10.88  8:44   
  485  25/136  Jim Patton                2088 M 58 West River MD                  42:18   1:28:52   1:27:11.57  8:44   
  486  42/140  Eugene Skelton            2493 M 44 Gambrills MD                   47:05   1:30:58   1:27:14.04  8:44   
  487  13/60   Abigail Parker            2075 F 20 New Market MD                  43:20   1:28:56   1:27:15.83  8:44   
  488  18/122  Chee How                  1211 M 61 Chantilly VA                   44:09   1:29:00   1:27:17.47  8:44   
  489  26/136  Hector Montesinos         1857 M 58 Silver Spring MD               40:22   1:27:29   1:27:20.90  8:45   
  490  19/122  Jeffrey Kovar             1441 M 64 Washington DC                  43:41   1:29:02   1:27:21.56  8:45   
  491  40/59   Seung-Un Min              3020 M 20 Annapolis MD                   44:06   1:29:05   1:27:24.45  8:45   
  492  20/122  Michael Drum               707 M 61 Annapolis MD                   44:18   1:29:05   1:27:24.69  8:45   
  493  51/145  Byron Bland                200 M 39 Galesville MD                  49:04   1:31:44   1:27:27.99  8:45   
  494  28/200  Brooke Walsh              2755 F 44 Davidsonville MD               42:40   1:29:09   1:27:28.29  8:45   
  495  35/151  Brent Richardson          2248 M 45 Arlington VA                   46:56   1:30:50   1:27:28.35  8:45   
  496  36/151  Lucas McDowell            1746 M 46 Annapolis MD                   45:27   1:29:19   1:27:33.18  8:46   
  497  12/188  Joanne Alme                 45 F 47 Columbia MD                    44:34   1:29:15   1:27:34.13  8:46   
  498  21/122  Harrison Doh               691 M 64 Fairfax VA                     43:55   1:29:22   1:27:36.53  8:46   
  499  24/121  Brittany Botsford          236 F 32 Saint Johns FL                 43:28   1:29:28   1:27:39.38  8:46   
  500  25/121  Beth Rajchel              2202 F 34 Crofton MD                     49:43   1:32:59   1:27:42.13  8:47   
  501  22/122  Raoul Mills               1837 M 61 Annapolis MD                           1:29:28   1:27:43.00  8:47   
  502  23/122  Jim MacDonald             3007 M 62 Glyndon MD                             1:29:28   1:27:43.00  8:47   
  503  32/141  Emily Katcheves           1351 F 35 Annapolis MD                   43:59   1:29:29   1:27:43.70  8:47   
  504  33/151  Brian Scott               2407 M 51 Chestertown MD                 44:07   1:29:31   1:27:45.68  8:47   
  505  52/145  Robert Yatsko             2896 M 36 Jb Andrews MD                  45:03   1:29:32   1:27:46.25  8:47   
  506  40/79   Tim Lerow                 1548 M 29 Washington DC                  43:49   1:29:32   1:27:46.76  8:47   
  507  33/141  Gillian Roman             2296 F 35 Middletown DE                  45:50   1:29:36   1:27:50.66  8:48   
  508  41/79   Tyler Hammett             1078 M 27 Washington DC                  40:45   1:29:38   1:27:52.39  8:48   
  509  24/122  Thurman Reynolds          2241 M 61 Severna Park MD                42:14   1:28:36   1:27:53.11  8:48   
  510  26/121  Maura Regan               2231 F 30 Annapolis MD                   45:00   1:30:23   1:27:58.31  8:48   
  511  42/79   Ethan Fairbank             794 M 28 Easton MD                      46:03   1:29:45   1:27:59.01  8:48   
  512  43/140  Bill Cloonan               452 M 41 Gambrills MD                   48:23   1:32:36   1:28:02.78  8:49   
  513  47/112  Matthew McMullen          1777 M 34 Edgewater MD                   44:38   1:30:34   1:28:03.77  8:49   
  514  44/140  Jacob Dyer                 724 M 43 Laplata MD                     45:34   1:29:51   1:28:05.39  8:49   
  515  34/141  Amanda Valenta            2710 F 35 Pittsburgh PA                  45:36   1:29:52   1:28:06.14  8:49   
  516  53/145  Chris Radford             2198 M 35 Annapolis MD                   45:15   1:29:22   1:28:07.27  8:49   
  517  37/151  Jimmy Dulay               2966 M 46 Severn MD                      45:57   1:29:56   1:28:10.25  8:50   
  518  27/136  Richard Edwards            745 M 56 Annapolis MD                   44:13   1:29:57   1:28:11.82  8:50   
  519  38/151  Chuck Taylor              2644 M 49 Owings MD                      43:59   1:29:59   1:28:13.71  8:50   
  520  54/145  Mike Sheetenhelm          2453 M 35 Annapolis MD                   46:18   1:30:08   1:28:13.73  8:50   
  521  39/151  Michael Tracton           2683 M 49                                44:08   1:30:23   1:28:14.26  8:50   
  522  12/83   Grace Pettey              2116 F 28 Davidsonville MD               44:25   1:30:02   1:28:16.03  8:50   
  523  35/141  Natalie Porcaro           2156 F 38 Catonsville MD                 42:39   1:30:03   1:28:17.19  8:50   
  524  55/145  Joe Bray                   258 M 39 Stevensville MD                47:05   1:31:00   1:28:19.15  8:50   
  525   4/73   Lynn Case                  368 F 62 Silver Spring MD               46:52   1:29:48   1:28:22.62  8:51   
  526  29/200  Katie Rokus               2293 F 41 Annapolis MD                   44:58   1:29:36   1:28:22.65  8:51   
  527  40/151  Harry Heverling           1152 M 46 Baltimore MD                           1:32:22   1:28:22.95  8:51   
  528  30/200  Julia Dunning              719 F 43 Catonsville MD                 42:40   1:30:11   1:28:25.32  8:51   
  529  41/151  Willy Park                2074 M 49 Rockville MD                   42:16   1:29:18   1:28:27.24  8:51   
  530  13/83   Jessica Straub            2607 F 28 Annapolis MD                   45:43   1:30:16   1:28:30.11  8:52   
  531  14/60   Lauren Marie Fisher        833 F 22 Arnold MD                      46:00   1:29:42   1:28:35.53  8:52   
  532  56/145  Christopher Anderson        54 M 36 Annapolis MD                   50:15   1:33:41   1:28:36.59  8:52   
  533  28/136  Kirk Denisuk               640 M 56 Baltimore MD                   43:06   1:29:06   1:28:38.64  8:52   
  534  48/112  David Eden                 733 M 34 Baltimore MD                   53:10   1:34:21   1:28:39.29  8:52   
  535  34/151  Joshua Harriman           1095 M 51 Annapolis MD                   46:04   1:30:25   1:28:39.37  8:52   
  536  27/121  Julianne Peeling          2097 F 33 Baltimore MD                   53:11   1:34:21   1:28:39.38  8:52   
  537  14/83   Hollis Johnson            1292 F 27 Annapolis MD                   46:00   1:30:25   1:28:39.42  8:52   
  538  13/188  Jennifer Mann             1653 F 47 Millersville MD                46:14   1:30:25   1:28:39.66  8:52   
  539  14/188  Meghan McGovern           1753 F 47 Alexandria VA                  43:36   1:29:28   1:28:47.12  8:53   
  540  25/122  Edward Reynolds           2239 M 60 Ellicott City MD               45:54   1:30:35   1:28:49.52  8:53   
  541  57/145  Brad Johnson              1288 M 39 Annapolis MD                   48:26   1:32:27   1:28:50.08  8:53   
  542   7/21   Annabella McKernan        1767 F 16                                44:09   1:30:37   1:28:51.20  8:54   
  543  36/141  Brett Esders               783 F 38 Gaithersburg MD                45:30   1:30:41   1:28:55.94  8:54   
  544  42/151  Sean Fahey                 793 M 49 Annapolis MD                   45:55   1:30:43   1:28:57.34  8:54   
  545  58/145  Ryan Burchfield            312 M 37 Columbia MD                    46:53   1:31:41   1:28:59.49  8:54   
  546  15/188  Shannon Nally Yanessa     1957 F 46 Alexandria VA                  50:21   1:32:13   1:28:59.79  8:54   
  547  31/200  Kathryn Hilgartner        1163 F 44 Severna Park MD                48:58   1:33:40   1:29:00.22  8:55   
  548  43/79   Mark Hollerbach           1195 M 28 Arnold MD                      46:49   1:31:17   1:29:00.66  8:55   
  549  35/151  Steve Rose                3046 M 53 Baltimore MD                   48:12   1:31:47   1:29:01.02  8:55   
  550  26/122  Matthew Bevan              178 M 64 Silver Spring MD               44:51   1:30:47   1:29:01.81  8:55   
  551  41/59   Devin Neil                1970 M 24 Arnold MD                      45:36   1:30:50   1:29:04.84  8:55   
  552  29/136  Jimmy Ellis                762 M 59 Baltimore MD                   48:22   1:33:25   1:29:05.48  8:55   
  553  36/151  James Hayes               2985 M 52 Washington DC                  43:57   1:30:41   1:29:05.85  8:55   
  554  15/60   Amelie Million            1835 F 21 Annapolis MD                   44:04   1:30:00   1:29:07.00  8:55   
  555   8/66   Michael Smith             2524 M 66 Annapolis MD                           1:30:54   1:29:08.19  8:55   
  556  11/162  Cristine McCubbin         1734 F 51 Hampstead MD                   45:15   1:30:54   1:29:08.52  8:55   
  557  45/140  Jared Lamb                1473 M 41 Hyattsville MD                         1:31:25   1:29:08.78  8:55   
  558  32/200  Alanna Markley            1671 F 40 Gaithersburg MD                45:31   1:30:35   1:29:11.07  8:56   
  559  28/121  Allison McGrath           1754 F 32 Baltimore MD                   48:46   1:32:57   1:29:12.79  8:56   
  560  12/162  Sheila Loar               1580 F 51 Hebron MD                      47:39   1:30:50   1:29:16.01  8:56   
  561  37/151  Bryan Kempton             1375 M 51 Riva MD                        45:29   1:31:02   1:29:16.78  8:56   
  562  30/136  Les Kirkegaard            1414 M 56 Mount Airy MD                  44:26   1:31:04   1:29:17.16  8:56   
  563  31/136  Jose Morales              1873 M 56 Annapolis MD                   49:22   1:31:03   1:29:17.81  8:56   
  564  59/145  Charles Rose              2302 M 37 Arnold MD                      44:23   1:30:24   1:29:19.06  8:56   
  565  43/151  Peter Christ               424 M 47 Crownsville MD                 47:24   1:31:05   1:29:19.51  8:56   
  566  37/141  Whitney Mershon           1804 F 38 Arnold MD                      44:53   1:31:05   1:29:19.90  8:56   
  567  49/112  Alexander Jones           1305 M 33 Annapolis MD                   47:32   1:31:41   1:29:20.00  8:56   
  568  16/188  Kim Burke                  318 F 49 Annapolis MD                   46:02   1:30:25   1:29:22.11  8:57   
  569   9/66   Allan Arbogast              72 M 66 Crofton MD                     47:36   1:32:39   1:29:22.67  8:57   
  570  46/140  Kuang Li                  1556 M 43 Merrifield VA                  45:28   1:29:58   1:29:23.86  8:57   
  571  38/151  Joseph Rubinstein         2320 M 52 Springfield VA                 46:54   1:31:12   1:29:26.43  8:57   
  572  39/151  Lester Benitez             163 M 52 Ashburn VA                     46:14   1:32:34   1:29:28.20  8:57   
  573  33/200  Priscilla Anne            2940 F 43 Springfield VA                 43:26   1:31:14   1:29:28.54  8:57   
  574   7/153  Stacey Metcalfe           1809 F 58 Leesburg VA                    46:14   1:32:34   1:29:31.63  8:58   
  575  38/141  Megan Williams            2834 F 35 Crofton MD                     48:05   1:32:48   1:29:33.59  8:58   
  576  44/151  Brian Radwanski           2199 M 46 Annapolis MD                   44:41   1:31:19   1:29:33.64  8:58   
  577  32/136  Gregory Ziegler           2930 M 58 Arnold MD                      46:08   1:31:20   1:29:34.02  8:58   
  578  33/136  Keith Grange              1013 M 56 Reston VA                      46:06   1:31:21   1:29:35.96  8:58   
  579  60/145  Michael Clark              447 M 35 Gambrills MD                   48:33   1:34:16   1:29:36.85  8:58   
  580  17/188  Rachel Brentnall           268 F 45 Severna Park MD                45:29   1:31:26   1:29:40.14  8:59   
  581  16/60   Sarah Hunter              2995 F 21 Annapolis MD                   46:04   1:31:26   1:29:40.42  8:59   
  582  40/151  Jeffrey Hurm              1234 M 50 New York NY                    46:53   1:31:52   1:29:41.01  8:59   
  583  18/188  Maria Porras              2157 F 45 Chester MD                     45:22   1:31:29   1:29:43.67  8:59   
  584  39/141  Gillian McBurney          1715 F 39 Severna Park MD                49:21   1:34:41   1:29:49.71  8:59   
  585  10/66   Malcolm Poulin            2161 M 66 Silver Spring MD               43:50   1:31:38   1:29:52.97  9:00   
  586  41/151  Matthew Malta             1650 M 54 Annapolis MD                   44:59   1:31:42   1:29:56.02  9:00   
  587  13/162  Claudia Ducker             709 F 54 Annapolis MD                   43:51   1:30:20   1:29:56.97  9:00   
  588  40/141  Kathryn Jaeger            1269 F 37 Greensboro NC                  45:58   1:31:43   1:29:57.42  9:00   
  589  45/151  Jason Byrnes               337 M 47 Annapolis MD                   45:59   1:31:43   1:29:57.42  9:00   
  590  34/136  Mark Howard               2990 M 58 Prnc Frederck MD               45:00   1:31:43   1:29:57.63  9:00   
  591  41/141  Alexa Hunter              1229 F 39 Davidsonville MD               49:20   1:34:02   1:30:01.55  9:01   
  592  35/136  Mark Moseng               1898 M 55 Parkville MD                   47:37   1:31:47   1:30:01.79  9:01   
  593  44/79   Samson Wachs              2743 M 29 Washington DC                  45:16   1:31:50   1:30:04.62  9:01   
  594   8/153  Dana Smith                2511 F 58 Annapolis MD                   45:31   1:31:52   1:30:06.46  9:01   
  595  45/79   James Cassidy              373 M 25 Arlington VA                   46:39   1:32:30   1:30:09.43  9:01   
  596  27/122  David Burns                319 M 62 Annapolis MD                   49:10   1:34:55   1:30:09.67  9:01   
  597  15/83   Michelle Stafford         2569 F 29 Columbia MD                    45:49   1:31:58   1:30:12.78  9:02   
  598  17/60   Ashley Leverrett          1550 F 24 Stoney Beach MD                44:58   1:31:59   1:30:13.18  9:02   
  599  29/121  Alexandra Shull           2478 F 31 Arnold MD                      47:30   1:31:59   1:30:13.79  9:02   
  600  47/140  Mike Hoffman              1186 M 40 Annapolis MD                   46:14   1:31:59   1:30:13.91  9:02   
  601  19/188  Janine Bailey              104 F 46 Annapolis MD                   45:06   1:31:31   1:30:14.18  9:02   
  602  30/121  Janine McCarthy           1724 F 32 Annapolis MD                   48:31   1:33:28   1:30:15.71  9:02   
  603  20/188  Deirdre Hoey              1184 F 49 Lutherville MD                 45:43   1:32:02   1:30:16.22  9:02   
  604  50/112  Dan Mandeville            1651 M 32 Severna Park MD                49:40   1:34:51   1:30:18.75  9:02   
  605  36/136  Bryant Springer           2560 M 55 Douglasville GA                45:51   1:32:05   1:30:19.98  9:02   
  606  14/162  Danielle Crump             549 F 51 Ellicott City MD               45:01   1:32:06   1:30:20.46  9:03   
  607  28/122  Dan Kirby                 1413 M 61 Rockville MD                   46:27   1:32:07   1:30:21.44  9:03   
  608  29/122  Robert Smith              2528 M 64 Baltimore MD                   46:25   1:32:15   1:30:21.76  9:03   
  609   5/73   Mary Wittenberg            671 F 60                                50:30   1:36:57   1:30:23.88  9:03   
  610  15/162  Shelly Pace               2060 F 50 Annapolis MD                           1:33:27   1:30:28.74  9:03   
  611  48/140  Andrew Hoag               1179 M 44 Honolulu HI                    49:59   1:35:07   1:30:29.04  9:03   
  612  42/59   Andrew Cooper              802 M 24 Annapolis MD                   48:01   1:35:52   1:30:29.55  9:03   
  613  46/79   William Anderson            64 M 26 Rockville MD                   50:19   1:34:37   1:30:30.10  9:04   
  614  42/151  Joe Mathews               1693 M 52 Davidsonville MD               48:47   1:35:18   1:30:34.29  9:04   
  615  34/200  Hannah Garagiola           921 F 42 Annapolis MD                   47:30   1:32:03   1:30:35.40  9:04   
  616  51/112  Kevin Brown                290 M 30 Ellicott City MD               45:43   1:32:23   1:30:37.14  9:04   
  617  61/145  Ryan Whitfield            2815 M 38 Arnold MD                      47:29   1:32:38   1:30:37.27  9:04   
  618  46/151  Jason Farman               801 M 45 Olney MD                       46:20   1:32:45   1:30:44.26  9:05   
  619  62/145  Adrien Mazer              1705 M 39 Annapolis MD                   45:58   1:32:46   1:30:45.61  9:05   
  620   9/153  Margaret Hall             1067 F 56 Riva MD                        47:03   1:32:32   1:30:46.20  9:05   
  621  42/141  Susan Bedsworth            154 F 36 Pa Furnace PA                  46:03   1:32:43   1:30:47.79  9:05   
  622  16/83   Alexsis Petrikis Wands    2114 F 28 Pasadena MD                    44:40   1:32:49   1:30:48.16  9:05   
  623  43/151  John Schropp              2390 M 52 Stevenson MD                   44:42   1:32:35   1:30:49.01  9:05   
  624  47/79   Sam Reynolds              2240 M 27 Frederick MD                   41:57   1:32:50   1:30:49.38  9:05   
  625  31/121  Skylar Strobel            2609 F 30 Baltimore MD                   45:58   1:32:35   1:30:49.93  9:05   
  626  30/122  Alan Wright               2881 M 60 Arnold MD                              1:32:45   1:30:55.94  9:06   
  627   1/33   Leigh Peck                2095 F 65 Lutherville MD                         1:32:41   1:30:56.00  9:06   
  628  10/153  Mary Beth Green           1020 F 56 Elkridge MD                    45:43   1:32:02   1:30:57.40  9:06   
  629  48/79   Devin Rittenhouse         3043 M 27 Baltimore MD                   45:34   1:32:59   1:30:58.07  9:06   
  630  31/122  Christopher Rogers        2292 M 61 Clarksvile MD                  45:45   1:32:59   1:30:58.30  9:06   
  631  44/151  Ted Logothetti            1587 M 53 Alexandria VA                          1:32:59   1:30:58.57  9:06   
  632  21/188  Leanda Dulaney             713 F 47 Silver Spring MD                       1:34:27   1:31:01.58  9:07   
  633  49/140  David Farris               805 M 42 Severn MD                      45:27   1:33:04   1:31:03.70  9:07   
  634  47/151  Vrej Zarikian             3072 M 49 Annapolis MD                   44:45   1:34:37   1:31:03.91  9:07   
  635  37/136  Wei Gu                    1038 M 58 Gambrills MD                   48:18   1:34:20   1:31:10.15  9:08   
  636  48/151  Mike Campion               349 M 49 Arnold MD                              1:33:17   1:31:16.34  9:08   
  637  35/200  Thais Proenca Gorzalka    2177 F 42 Bel Air MD                     46:05   1:32:23   1:31:17.66  9:08   
  638  63/145  Christopher Featherstone  2973 M 35 Edgewater MD                   44:01   1:33:20   1:31:19.88  9:08   
  639  22/188  Sarah Sullivan            2620 F 47 Severna Park MD                45:57   1:33:21   1:31:20.13  9:09   
  640  23/188  Mallory Cawlfield          383 F 46 Arnold MD                      48:32   1:35:00   1:31:20.87  9:09   
  641  36/200  Maria Zavala              2926 F 40 Arlington VA                   48:23   1:34:56   1:31:22.62  9:09   
  642  24/188  Sara Shaffer              2436 F 47 Davidsonville MD               46:22   1:33:24   1:31:23.08  9:09   
  643  64/145  Mark Symancyk             2633 M 38 Arnold MD                      46:02   1:33:24   1:31:23.22  9:09   
  644  32/121  Jennifer Landrum          1480 F 32 Odenton MD                     51:54   1:35:58   1:31:24.39  9:09   
  645  49/151  Kevin Moriarty            1884 M 49 Arnold MD                      45:57   1:33:29   1:31:28.54  9:09   
  646  25/188  Aimee Murphy              1923 F 45 Severna Park MD                51:08   1:36:44   1:31:28.56  9:09   
  647  38/136  Brandon Aris              2944 M 56 Annapolis MD                   50:43   1:35:33   1:31:28.78  9:09   
  648  18/60   Sophie Malenfant          1645 F 22 Wilmington DE                  47:33   1:33:30   1:31:29.02  9:09   
  649  50/151  Jeff Withee               2865 M 48 Columbia MD                    46:04   1:32:58   1:31:29.46  9:09   
  650  43/59   Joey Nelson               1977 M 23 Chambersburg PA                45:45   1:33:31   1:31:30.61  9:10   
  651  37/200  Emily Otterbacher         2050 F 41 Annapolis MD                   51:08   1:36:44   1:31:30.81  9:10   
  652  11/153  Kelly Steel               2580 F 55 Arnold MD                      47:58   1:33:45   1:31:31.37  9:10   
  653  49/79   Robert Coffey              458 M 28 Annapolis MD                   48:45   1:33:44   1:31:31.85  9:10   
  654  33/121  Laura Van Oudenaren       2711 F 34 Los Angeles CA                 45:14   1:33:02   1:31:32.50  9:10   
  655  50/140  Tim Frizzell               892 M 40 Atlanta GA                     50:15   1:36:38   1:31:33.19  9:10   
  656  34/121  Alex Golding               979 F 30 Hurlock MD                     49:54   1:36:01   1:31:39.15  9:10   
  657  19/60   Gabrielle Shepherd        2457 F 23 Richboro PA                    46:08   1:33:40   1:31:39.16  9:10   
  658   2/33   George Schlossberg        2376 M 70 Chevy Chase MD                 47:48   1:34:18   1:31:42.20  9:11   
  659  32/122  Jose.A Portuguez          2159 M 61 Columbia MD                    47:47   1:34:24   1:31:43.91  9:11   
  660   3/33   Eric Melby                1794 M 74 Bethesd MD                     47:45   1:33:46   1:31:45.60  9:11   
  661  52/112  Tyler Formica              863 M 30 Annapolis MD                   44:54   1:33:49   1:31:48.15  9:11   
  662  44/59   Kyle Miller               3019 M 23 Springfield VA                 50:27   1:34:01   1:31:50.96  9:12   
  663  53/112  Thomas Quaranta           2189 M 32 Baltimore MD                   42:49   1:33:53   1:31:52.65  9:12   
  664  43/141  Amanda Parks              2081 F 39 Chestertown MD                 46:32   1:33:54   1:31:53.02  9:12   
  665  38/200  Carolyn Crooks             543 F 42 Arnold MD                      49:45   1:34:57   1:31:56.22  9:12   
  666  16/162  Robin Schwartz            2403 F 50 Millersville MD                46:51   1:34:01   1:31:56.40  9:12   
  667  17/162  Susan Lamont              1475 F 54 Stevensville MD                46:25   1:34:07   1:31:56.40  9:12   
  668  39/136  Fred Cheng                 407 M 55 Vienna VA                      45:14   1:34:07   1:31:56.80  9:12   
  669  20/60   Jenny Karner              1345 F 23 Silver Spring MD               51:09   1:37:18   1:32:00.19  9:13   
  670  21/60   Nadia Vassou              2721 F 21 Bronson FL                     48:38   1:34:01   1:32:00.33  9:13   
  671   8/21   Molly Baker                109 F 17 New Market MD                          1:34:01   1:32:00.33  9:13   
  672  12/153  Sydney Shepherd           2459 F 59 McLean VA                      46:08   1:33:07   1:32:03.20  9:13   
  673  65/145  Raphael Balsam             113 M 37 Vienna VA                      48:54   1:36:00   1:32:04.66  9:13   
  674  54/112  Andres Aleman               34 M 30 Severn MD                      47:14   1:34:03   1:32:05.99  9:13   
  675  22/60   Courtney Bright            275 F 23 Annapolis MD                   53:29   1:35:42   1:32:07.50  9:13   
  676  18/162  Ann Margaret Kane Fergus  1335 F 50 Wake Forest NC                 47:23   1:34:20   1:32:09.79  9:13   
  677  35/121  Anneliese Etherton         788 F 31 Upper Marlboro MD              48:54   1:35:46   1:32:10.95  9:14   
  678  45/59   Jackson Smith             2515 M 22 Annapolis MD                   49:36   1:35:09   1:32:11.14  9:14   
  679  19/162  Marie Sandrock            2355 F 50 Alexandria VA                  45:34   1:34:23   1:32:12.22  9:14   
  680  44/141  Kristen Park              2073 F 35 Chester MD                     48:37   1:34:23   1:32:12.71  9:14   
  681  23/60   Laura Wiltsee             2851 F 24 Cambridge MD                   49:40   1:36:36   1:32:12.99  9:14   
  682  26/188  Aimee Goldman              980 F 46 Columbia MD                    44:55   1:34:24   1:32:13.63  9:14   
  683  46/59   Joshua Paper              2068 M 24 Annapolis MD                   46:11   1:34:24   1:32:13.91  9:14   
  684   1/12   Edward Leydon             1555 M 78 New Hope PA                    45:58   1:33:53   1:32:15.76  9:14   
  685  51/151  Regal Leftwich            1537 M 46 Arlington VA                   48:54   1:36:16   1:32:17.03  9:14   
  686  20/162  Catharine Hasle           1107 F 52 Fairfax Station VA             50:30   1:36:06   1:32:19.71  9:14   
  687  52/151  John Trusty               2690 M 45 Laurel MD                      50:00   1:36:10   1:32:20.53  9:15   
  688  39/200  Natalia Rodriguez         2282 F 44 Odenton MD                     45:25   1:33:09   1:32:21.77  9:15   
  689  45/151  Tj McLaughlin             1771 M 53 Halethorpe MD                  46:05   1:34:33   1:32:22.09  9:15   
  690  27/188  Laura Carlson              359 F 47 Alexandria VA                  46:55   1:34:35   1:32:24.34  9:15   
  691  55/112  Hunter Current             563 M 34 Los Angeles CA                 45:01   1:34:35   1:32:24.47  9:15   
  692  40/136  Soo Duk Chang              398 M 55 Fairfax VA                     48:16   1:35:31   1:32:25.51  9:15   
  693  21/162  Patty Hengel              1137 F 52 Odenton MD                     50:40   1:36:28   1:32:27.31  9:15   
  694  22/162  Kelly Rosenthal           2307 F 51 Edgewater MD                   47:26   1:34:38   1:32:27.74  9:15   
  695  28/188  Suzana Pereira            2101 F 49 Annapolis MD                   47:26   1:34:38   1:32:27.94  9:15   
  696  66/145  Andy Camara                343 M 35 Millersville MD                        1:34:40   1:32:29.08  9:15   
  697  40/200  Eloise Bohlman             219 F 44 Lehi UT                        46:06   1:34:06   1:32:29.62  9:15   
  698  67/145  Timothy Stinson           2599 M 39 Olney MD                       46:23   1:33:57   1:32:30.04  9:15   
  699  68/145  Josh Crandall              520 M 39 Gambrills MD                   48:33   1:37:09   1:32:30.47  9:16   
  700  50/79   Kevin O Rourke            2007 M 25 Wilmington DE                  47:33   1:33:32   1:32:32.07  9:16   
  701  45/141  Cassandra Watts           2778 F 35 Annapolis MD                   46:05   1:33:13   1:32:33.48  9:16   
  702  23/162  Gretchen Ringer           2257 F 50 Elkridge MD                    44:33   1:34:44   1:32:33.73  9:16   
  703  17/83   Melissa Bowling            246 F 25 Huntingtown MD                 42:59   1:34:44   1:32:33.81  9:16   
  704  33/122  Paul Zaffuts              2920 M 62 Great Falls VA                         1:33:20   1:32:34.70  9:16   
  705  69/145  Jim Ledsome               1526 M 37 Millersville MD                49:10   1:38:02   1:32:37.48  9:16   
  706  51/79   Keith Rosenberger         2305 M 29 Annapolis MD                   47:07   1:33:59   1:32:40.86  9:17   
  707  53/151  Wyland Leadbetter         1518 M 48 Crofton MD                     51:56   1:37:15   1:32:41.51  9:17   
  708  13/153  Patty Andrews             2939 F 58 Stevensville MD                44:38   1:34:53   1:32:42.17  9:17   
  709  51/140  Edward Simon              2485 M 40 Annapolis MD                   48:18   1:37:52   1:32:44.86  9:17   
  710  56/112  Tj Taurisano              2642 M 31 Arnold MD                      47:06   1:34:57   1:32:46.26  9:17   
  711  14/153  Steph Lukens              1608 F 56 Glenmoore PA                   47:10   1:35:00   1:32:49.10  9:17   
  712  15/153  Trish Arter                 83 F 56 Rock Hill SC                           1:37:23   1:32:52.21  9:18   
  713  29/188  Michele Walton            2761 F 45 Edgewater MD                           1:37:22   1:32:54.62  9:18   
  714  41/200  Gina Senkowski            2423 F 43 Edgewater MD                   47:34   1:34:42   1:32:55.83  9:18   
  715  30/188  Beth Quinlan Pritchett    2191 F 48 Millersville MD                50:39   1:38:11   1:32:56.69  9:18   
  716  24/60   Natalie Drum               708 F 24 Baltimore MD                           1:37:22   1:32:56.79  9:18   
  717   6/73   Kathy Moran               1876 F 60 Reston VA                      46:19   1:34:14   1:32:57.08  9:18   
  718  31/188  Katie Cross                544 F 47 Kill Devil Hills NC                    1:37:22   1:32:57.68  9:18   
  719  70/145  Michael Gonzalez           992 M 39 Ellicott City MD               46:59   1:34:15   1:33:01.99  9:19   
  720  71/145  Nick Liston               1573 M 39 Pasadena MD                    46:59   1:34:15   1:33:02.08  9:19   
  721  47/59   Joshua Critcher            540 M 24 Crownsville MD                 45:36   1:35:13   1:33:02.29  9:19   
  722  42/200  Devan Dugan                711 F 40 Crofton MD                     49:33   1:36:33   1:33:04.04  9:19   
  723  54/151  Robert Garagiola           922 M 49 Annapolis MD                   47:30   1:35:15   1:33:04.86  9:19   
  724  36/121  Colleen Randolph           470 F 30 Washington DC                  45:16   1:35:16   1:33:05.74  9:19   
  725  57/112  Carlos Orbe               2033 M 31 Beallsville MD                 45:59   1:34:04   1:33:08.83  9:19   
  726  24/162  Kathleen Arban              70 F 51 Solomons MD                            1:37:36   1:33:09.32  9:19   
  727  43/200  Tracy Zalenski            2921 F 42 Arlington VA                   47:53   1:35:20   1:33:09.35  9:19   
  728  34/122  Sundar Shankar            2442 M 60 Germantown MD                  45:32   1:34:17   1:33:11.42  9:20   
  729  25/162  Norah Storey Macphee      2603 F 50 Columbia MD                    45:29   1:34:07   1:33:13.14  9:20   
  730  44/200  Christina Nelson          1974 F 44 Laurel MD                      48:30   1:36:33   1:33:13.41  9:20   
  731  26/162  Amanda Norvell            3022 F 54 Lambertville NJ                49:59   1:35:44   1:33:14.74  9:20   
  732  37/121  Heather Rourke            2313 F 33 Burke VA                       41:46   1:35:30   1:33:19.51  9:20   
  733  52/140  Matt Briggs                274 M 42 Severna Park MD                45:19   1:35:32   1:33:21.47  9:21   
  734  58/112  Malcolm Fearey             809 M 33 Annapolis MD                   46:16   1:35:11   1:33:22.05  9:21   
  735  72/145  Erik Rye                  2334 M 36 Severna Park MD                44:37   1:35:26   1:33:23.29  9:21   
  736  53/140  Justin Duvall             2968 M 42 Woodbine MD                    48:04   1:36:55   1:33:23.92  9:21   
  737  32/188  Jennifer Coyne             516 F 48 Ellicott City MD               46:47   1:35:37   1:33:26.97  9:21   
  738  16/153  Wanda McCue               1735 F 56 Glenmoore PA                   46:48   1:35:40   1:33:29.09  9:21   
  739  25/60   Katie Livingston          1577 F 21 Midlothian VA                  48:38   1:35:41   1:33:30.37  9:22   
  740  27/162  Lisa Guillaume            1044 F 54 Wayne PA                       45:48   1:35:47   1:33:36.67  9:22   
  741  33/188  Amy Fritzges               891 F 45 Aberdeen MD                    47:27   1:35:25   1:33:39.31  9:22   
  742  55/151  Jesko Hagee               1054 M 49 Crofton MD                     49:12   1:37:12   1:33:40.49  9:23   
  743  73/145  Jim Prevas                2172 M 38 Millersville MD                46:34   1:35:51   1:33:40.53  9:23   
  744  26/60   Katie Mathews             1694 F 22 Davidsonville MD               51:28   1:38:28   1:33:41.24  9:23   
  745  45/200  Amanda Pertzborn          2110 F 44 Gaithersburg MD                48:50   1:35:52   1:33:41.30  9:23   
  746  41/136  Ingo Ender                 770 M 56 Annapolis MD                   50:51   1:37:57   1:33:42.50  9:23   
  747  42/136  Nicholas Clappsy           444 M 57 Annapolis MD                   48:31   1:36:06   1:33:44.75  9:23   
  748  28/162  Jennifer Carrigan          364 F 50 Leesburg VA                    45:20   1:35:56   1:33:45.74  9:23   
  749  46/151  Jason Kaplan              1340 M 54 Clarksville MD                 47:46   1:35:58   1:33:47.01  9:23   
  750  56/151  Daniel Chesla              413 M 48 Gambrills MD                   43:35   1:36:00   1:33:49.07  9:23   
  751  47/151  Carlos Caicedo             341 M 51 New Castle DE                  46:32   1:35:24   1:33:49.31  9:23   
  752  48/151  Dave Shaffer              2434 M 50 Davidsonville MD               46:22   1:36:01   1:33:50.79  9:24   
  753  38/121  Joanna Purich             2186 F 30 Silver Spring MD               53:15   1:37:09   1:33:50.86  9:24   
  754  46/200  Kerin Olson               2024 F 41 Crofton MD                     49:51   1:36:17   1:33:51.50  9:24   
  755  57/151  Marc Burger                315 M 49 Columbia MD                    44:18   1:36:02   1:33:51.73  9:24   
  756  47/200  Eileen Fegan               810 F 42 Edgewater MD                   49:19   1:36:13   1:33:51.94  9:24   
  757  46/141  Mikel Severson            2428 F 38 Edgewater MD                   49:20   1:36:14   1:33:52.44  9:24   
  758  18/83   Katarina Ham              1071 F 27 Jacksonville NC                49:30   1:35:47   1:33:52.46  9:24   
  759  59/112  Michael Welch             2795 M 32 Ashburn VA                     45:19   1:36:04   1:33:53.38  9:24   
  760  47/141  Nicole Mills              1836 F 39 Annapolis MD                   48:07   1:36:16   1:33:54.97  9:24   
  761  48/141  Allie Sovie               2550 F 35 Springfield VA                 49:03   1:36:19   1:33:57.45  9:24   
  762  34/188  Cheryl Defabio             621 F 47 Mount Airy MD                  48:34   1:36:18   1:33:59.20  9:24   
  763  43/136  Timothy Whalen            2806 M 59 Annapolis MD                   47:38   1:35:39   1:34:03.43  9:25   
  764  13/18   Samuel Kelley             1366 M 19 Arnold MD                      50:15   1:36:57   1:34:04.52  9:25   
  765  48/200  Julia Lebowitz            1525 F 44 Severna Park MD                45:36   1:36:26   1:34:04.95  9:25   
  766   9/21   Julia Wade                2744 F 16                                49:15   1:38:07   1:34:10.87  9:26   
  767  49/200  Emily Leary Chesnes       1520 F 42 Alexandria VA                  47:46   1:36:32   1:34:10.95  9:26   
  768  50/200  Tara Chait                 392 F 43 Bethesda MD                    48:55   1:36:55   1:34:13.97  9:26   
  769  52/79   Jeff Horst                1207 M 25 Annapolis MD                   49:16   1:36:28   1:34:14.35  9:26   
  770  49/141  Rachel Franklin            877 F 38 Monterey CA                    46:38   1:35:37   1:34:15.88  9:26   
  771  10/21   Bailey Healy              1122 F 18 Arnold MD                      50:15   1:37:17   1:34:23.72  9:27   
  772  29/162  Jean Payer                2090 F 53 Columbia MD                    47:19   1:36:46   1:34:24.38  9:27   
  773  35/188  Beatrice Withee           2863 F 49 Columbia MD                    46:55   1:36:05   1:34:24.67  9:27   
  774  48/59   Caden Scheiblauer         3047 M 21 Alpharetta GA                  52:27   1:37:03   1:34:24.77  9:27   
  775  74/145  Nick Baker                 111 M 37 Sherwood Forest MD             52:39   1:38:10   1:34:27.40  9:27   
  776  17/153  Karen Henry               1139 F 58 Bel Air MD                     48:19   1:36:14   1:34:28.14  9:27   
  777  36/188  Kristin Long              1593 F 49 Annapolis MD                   44:29   1:36:50   1:34:28.32  9:27   
  778   1/16   Cauly Redenius            2222 F 72 Orange Park FL                         1:38:54   1:34:28.85  9:27   
  779  51/200  Catherine Field-Flowers    817 F 43 Parkville MD                   50:11   1:36:46   1:34:28.86  9:27   
  780  37/188  Joanne Lee                1529 F 48 Columbia MD                    48:54   1:36:51   1:34:29.02  9:27   
  781  53/79   Alex Shepherd             2455 M 28 Crofton MD                     47:13   1:36:21   1:34:29.10  9:27   
  782  27/60   Olivia Petty              2118 F 21 Annapolis MD                   45:44   1:35:24   1:34:29.28  9:27   
  783   1/3    Ryan Wilensky             2825 M 13                                43:31   1:35:11   1:34:30.06  9:27   
  784  49/151  Chuck Vandenbossche       2714 M 54 Upper Marlboro MD              50:23   1:38:23   1:34:30.73  9:28   
  785  75/145  Brendan Baker              106 M 35 Shady Side MD                  52:39   1:38:13   1:34:31.59  9:28   
  786  50/151  Isaac Jackson             1258 M 53 Brandywine MD                  47:17   1:36:41   1:34:31.88  9:28   
  787  50/141  Katie Baker                107 F 35 Shady Side MD                  52:39   1:38:13   1:34:32.03  9:28   
  788  35/122  Gary Limon                1563 M 60 Ellicott City MD               49:21   1:36:41   1:34:35.92  9:28   
  789  60/112  Luis Febles               2974 M 32 Silver Spring MD               52:35   1:38:25   1:34:36.35  9:28   
  790  54/140  Mike Loftus               1586 M 42 Severn MD                      51:15   1:40:00   1:34:37.06  9:28   
  791  51/151  Dan Fitzgerald             838 M 50 Annapolis MD                   47:08   1:35:20   1:34:37.17  9:28   
  792  11/21   Isabella Peterson         3030 F 19 Chatsworth CA                  46:19   1:36:59   1:34:37.47  9:28   
  793  44/136  Benedict Mwaura           1938 M 56                                45:17   1:36:59   1:34:37.67  9:28   
  794  76/145  Robert Morse              1894 M 35 Bowie MD                       50:24   1:38:34   1:34:39.81  9:28   
  795  52/151  David Slomkowski          2501 M 53 Cockeysville MD                47:36   1:37:03   1:34:41.43  9:29   
  796  19/83   Amber Hayden              1116 F 27 Gambrills MD                   47:36   1:37:03   1:34:41.49  9:29   
  797  45/136  Charles Hale              1058 M 56 Centreville VA                 47:40   1:37:06   1:34:41.89  9:29   
  798  36/122  Pablo Gonzalez Juana       993 M 61 Arlington VA                   47:36   1:37:03   1:34:41.90  9:29   
  799  30/162  Tara Claeys                440 F 54 Arlington VA                   49:37   1:38:29   1:34:42.11  9:29   
  800  20/83   Nina Pershall             2109 F 27 Annapolis MD                   49:18   1:37:05   1:34:43.50  9:29   
  801  53/151  Brad Stewart              2596 M 54 Gaithersburg MD                46:34   1:37:09   1:34:44.45  9:29   
  802  11/66   Robert Kovar              1442 M 65 Doylestown PA                  47:38   1:37:09   1:34:44.69  9:29   
  803  54/151  Vincent Waits             2747 M 52 Gap PA                         49:28   1:36:34   1:34:45.37  9:29   
  804  58/151  Francis McAndrews         1708 M 48 Annapolis MD                   45:50   1:37:12   1:34:47.38  9:29   
  805  18/153  Heidi Wood                2873 F 57 Annapolis MD                   47:50   1:37:15   1:34:50.09  9:29   
  806  54/79   Chris Stachurski          2567 M 27 Nashville TN                           1:37:16   1:34:51.32  9:30   
  807  38/188  Mona Dexter                651 F 49 Arlington VA                   51:01   1:38:42   1:34:52.64  9:30   
  808  61/112  Brien Ward                2765 M 34 Pensacola FL                   49:14   1:37:35   1:34:52.89  9:30   
  809  39/188  Jessica Moran             1875 F 48 Arnold MD                      49:45   1:37:55   1:34:54.84  9:30   
  810  21/83   Sam Pudiak                2181 F 25 White Hall MD                  48:49   1:37:03   1:34:57.58  9:30   
  811  77/145  Carl Chamberlin            395 M 39 Annapolis MD                   48:52   1:37:31   1:34:58.72  9:30   
  812  19/153  Bertha Cross              2962 F 55 Washington DC                  49:21   1:37:30   1:34:59.47  9:30   
  813  55/140  Matt Lindsay              1568 M 44 Washington DC                  45:24   1:37:25   1:35:00.15  9:31   
  814  78/145  Joshua King               1408 M 35 Severn MD                      50:27   1:37:25   1:35:00.60  9:31   
  815  79/145  Christopher Morck         1877 M 37 Pasadena MD                    48:16   1:37:25   1:35:00.80  9:31   
  816  56/140  Daniel Stoudt             2604 M 41 Severna Park MD                48:35   1:37:17   1:35:01.13  9:31   
  817  57/140  Nathan McLaughlin         1770 M 41 Dunkirk MD                     47:46   1:36:44   1:35:01.21  9:31   
  818  59/151  Jason Wucher              2887 M 49 Annapolis MD                   53:08   1:40:22   1:35:02.30  9:31   
  819  55/151  Gavin Henry               2986 M 51 Ellicott City MD               46:09   1:37:27   1:35:02.74  9:31   
  820  22/83   Ketti Gorski              1000 F 26 Annapolis MD                           1:36:55   1:35:03.43  9:31   
  821  12/66   Douglas Dunlop             715 M 68 Potomac MD                     50:22   1:36:51   1:35:03.56  9:31   
  822  80/145  Tilak Baba                 100 M 37 Alexandria VA                          1:36:45   1:35:07.93  9:31   
  823  49/59   Clay Fiscus                829 M 20 Annapolis MD                   45:41   1:37:39   1:35:08.88  9:31   
  824  28/60   Lynden Fausey              806 F 23 Ellicott City MD               48:10   1:37:27   1:35:08.94  9:31   
  825  62/112  Patrick Durbin            2967 M 31 Annapolis MD                   52:34   1:39:10   1:35:09.76  9:31   
  826  63/112  Mark Passerelli           3027 M 34 Finksburg MD                   52:29   1:38:56   1:35:12.63  9:32   
  827  31/162  Lori Sweitzer             2629 F 51 Annapolis MD                   48:21   1:37:46   1:35:13.60  9:32   
  828  29/60   Sarah Beitzell            2950 F 24 Bowie MD                       48:58   1:37:45   1:35:14.55  9:32   
  829  51/141  Amber Mortimer            1896 F 36 Gambrills MD                           1:38:55   1:35:17.89  9:32   
  830  20/153  Kathy Harrington          1096 F 58 Millersville MD                44:53   1:33:48   1:35:18.83  9:32   
  831  52/141  Kerri Smith               2519 F 35 Baltimore MD                   44:53   1:33:49   1:35:19.23  9:32   
  832  40/188  Zully Hilton              1170 F 46 Crofton MD                     48:17   1:37:01   1:35:22.13  9:33   
  833  46/136  William Flaherty           844 M 58 Abbottstown PA                 50:38   1:37:51   1:35:22.77  9:33   
  834  39/121  Brittany Moore            1861 F 30 Cressona PA                    51:47   1:39:33   1:35:24.19  9:33   
  835  53/141  Kelly March               1665 F 35 Baltimore MD                   48:41   1:37:56   1:35:25.08  9:33   
  836  81/145  Jonathan Buhl              304 M 35 Mechanicsville MD              52:30   1:39:09   1:35:25.12  9:33   
  837  56/151  Bradley Scott             2406 M 53 Severna Park MD                48:15   1:38:42   1:35:25.71  9:33   
  838  41/188  Vanessa Curtis             568 F 49 Severna Park MD                50:23   1:39:11   1:35:26.16  9:33   
  839  55/79   Douglas Burt               328 M 27 Sacramento CA                  51:19   1:39:49   1:35:33.61  9:34   
  840  23/83   Meghan Burns               324 F 27 Washington DC                  51:19   1:39:50   1:35:34.23  9:34   
  841  60/151  Chris Gonzalez             989 M 48 Crofton MD                             1:38:06   1:35:35.99  9:34   
  842  61/151  Matt Spurgeon             2561 M 46 Chicago IL                     47:20   1:38:28   1:35:38.41  9:34   
  843  42/188  Stephanie Edmonston        737 F 46 Severna Park MD                49:34   1:38:09   1:35:38.87  9:34   
  844  57/151  Jonathan Bierce            182 M 50 Columbia MD                    51:26   1:39:13   1:35:39.27  9:34   
  845  21/153  Carol Walston             2756 F 57 Parsonsburg MD                 47:45   1:37:20   1:35:39.54  9:34   
  846  30/60   Mary Alexis Jackson       1260 F 23 Manassas VA                    50:52   1:38:09   1:35:39.93  9:34   
  847  64/112  Darryl Marshall           2105 M 31 Bowie MD                       51:30   1:41:09   1:35:42.47  9:35   
  848  54/141  Ashleigh Ho               1178 F 38 Vienna VA                      51:45   1:40:19   1:35:43.01  9:35   
  849  22/153  Mimi Farley                800 F 57 Pasadena MD                    51:04   1:38:06   1:35:44.01  9:35   
  850  62/151  Christopher Leone         1546 M 47 Edgewater MD                           1:38:15   1:35:44.34  9:35   
  851          Unknown                      0      X                              36:26   1:38:30   1:35:44.70  9:35   
  852  52/200  Alysha Sewall             2432 F 40 Woodcliff Lk NJ                51:04   1:38:07   1:35:44.93  9:35   
  853  58/140  Jonathan Higdon           1161 M 41 California MD                  51:08   1:39:11   1:35:47.93  9:35   
  854  32/162  Leigh Ann Cotter           507 F 50 Annapolis MD                   48:25   1:36:51   1:35:48.89  9:35   
  855  43/188  Vicki Belleau              160 F 46 Arlington VA                           1:36:35   1:35:49.70  9:35   
  856  47/136  Brad Callahan              342 M 56 Arnold MD                              1:37:45   1:35:50.46  9:36   
  857  53/200  Emily Crespo               533 F 43 Baltimore MD                   51:53   1:39:05   1:35:54.99  9:36   
  858  63/151  Bram Arrington              82 M 49 Ellicott City MD               47:52   1:39:05   1:35:55.45  9:36   
  859  33/162  Ann Bowers-Evangelista     243 F 54 Silver Spring MD               50:55   1:37:51   1:35:55.59  9:36   
  860  59/140  Kai Maxfield              1703 M 40 California MD                  48:53   1:38:26   1:35:55.65  9:36   
  861  54/200  Dawn Hull                 2994 F 40 Holly Springs NC               49:28   1:39:11   1:35:55.94  9:36   
  862  31/60   Alexandra Sayre           2364 F 20 Annapolis MD                   48:39   1:38:27   1:35:56.15  9:36   
  863  32/60   Michelle Eckhoff           731 F 21 Fontana WI                     48:39   1:38:27   1:35:56.20  9:36   
  864  34/162  Jennifer Dustin            723 F 53 Severna Park MD                47:52   1:39:06   1:35:56.41  9:36   
  865  64/151  David Thomas              2654 M 47 Arnold MD                      46:16   1:36:42   1:35:58.38  9:36   
  866  35/162  Marilia Sanches           2349 F 52 Bowie MD                       47:56   1:38:30   1:35:59.06  9:36   
  867  55/141  Carole Tiley              2669 F 36 Edgewater MD                   50:42   1:39:19   1:36:01.05  9:37   
  868  60/140  Daniel Falk                797 M 43 Annapolis MD                   50:21   1:38:03   1:36:02.75  9:37   
  869  13/66   Dan Devlin                 646 M 68 Silver Spring MD               48:14   1:38:38   1:36:07.46  9:37   
  870  55/200  Joanna Toma               2674 F 43 Annapolis MD                   50:50   1:39:19   1:36:08.51  9:37   
  871  61/140  Jill Washecka             2773 M 42 Bethesda MD                    49:52   1:38:53   1:36:09.67  9:37   
  872  36/162  Marion Coatrieux           454 F 51 Abingdon MD                    45:50   1:37:55   1:36:10.14  9:38   
  873  65/112  Randall Morris            1889 M 33 Ft Lauderdale FL               50:50   1:40:48   1:36:12.09  9:38   
  874  44/188  Kristen Roe               2285 F 48 Poolesville MD                 47:14   1:38:44   1:36:13.93  9:38   
  875  82/145  Matt Edmonds               736 M 38 Annapolis MD                   47:21   1:38:46   1:36:15.21  9:38   
  876  66/112  Jim Mantheiy              1656 M 34 Gambrills MD                   47:12   1:38:08   1:36:15.36  9:38   
  877  33/60   Natalia Jacobo            1262 F 23 Annapolis MD                   49:47   1:38:46   1:36:15.71  9:38   
  878  56/79   Kevin Diehl               2964 M 27 Baltimore MD                   53:02   1:41:38   1:36:18.29  9:38   
  879  45/188  Sara Sandel               2354 F 46 Arnold MD                      52:28   1:41:31   1:36:18.51  9:38   
  880  58/151  Fred Fiscus                830 M 51 Lexington KY                   45:44   1:37:28   1:36:21.59  9:39   
  881  56/200  Erin Kraemer              1443 F 42 Arnold MD                      47:32   1:37:58   1:36:21.85  9:39   
  882  24/83   Julia MacDonald           1626 F 26 Newport NC                     50:48   1:38:18   1:36:23.88  9:39   
  883  50/59   Ryan Keller               1365 M 23 Arlington VA                           1:37:20   1:36:24.32  9:39   
  884  25/83   Michaela White            2812 F 26 Norfolk VA                     50:51   1:38:18   1:36:24.35  9:39   
  885  46/188  Susan Mutschler           1937 F 49 Pasadena MD                    50:23   1:38:17   1:36:25.20  9:39   
  886  37/122  Bob Corder                 501 M 60 Millersville MD                        1:38:59   1:36:28.42  9:39   
  887  65/151  John White                2810 M 48 Arnold MD                      51:18   1:41:12   1:36:32.12  9:40   
  888   4/33   Gabe Kelen                2998 M 71 Towson MD                      48:57   1:38:48   1:36:34.05  9:40   
  889  83/145  Marc Pirner               2133 M 36 Leonardtown MD                 51:44   1:39:40   1:36:35.43  9:40   
  890  66/151  Garrett Keeler            1356 M 45 Silver Spring MD               48:57   1:40:13   1:36:37.27  9:40   
  891  23/153  Sam Lockard               1582 F 55 Annapolis MD                   48:48   1:39:40   1:36:37.77  9:40   
  892  62/140  Jason Shand               2440 M 41 Stevensville MD                        1:38:50   1:36:40.07  9:40   
  893  59/151  Ren Varela                2719 M 53 Fork MD                        51:30   1:39:04   1:36:45.10  9:41   
  894  56/141  Laura Smith               2521 F 35 Hyattsville MD                 50:14   1:39:16   1:36:45.86  9:41   
  895  57/200  Nicole Rittling           2260 F 43 Ocean City MD                  48:50   1:39:17   1:36:46.42  9:41   
  896  84/145  Michael Goudey            1006 M 35 Hyattsville MD                 50:14   1:39:16   1:36:46.51  9:41   
  897  67/151  Matt Ellis                 764 M 46 Purcellville VA                55:59   1:40:22   1:36:48.72  9:41   
  898  60/151  Ron Luhman                1607 M 53 Belair MD                      48:25   1:39:35   1:36:49.48  9:41   
  899  58/200  Kristina Smith            2520 F 42 California MD                  53:16   1:39:38   1:36:50.57  9:42   
  900  85/145  Walt Glinowiecki           973 M 39 Queenstown MD                  49:20   1:39:23   1:36:52.87  9:42   
  901  86/145  Ghneim Tawasha            2643 M 37 Bowie MD                       45:43   1:39:26   1:36:55.05  9:42   
  902  57/141  Erin Velez                2722 F 38 Poolesville MD                 50:22   1:38:44   1:36:56.21  9:42   
  903  40/121  Cat Miller                1822 F 32 Edgewater MD                   50:53   1:39:27   1:36:56.53  9:42   
  904  37/162  Kellie Nicolao            1989 F 52 Annapolis MD                   51:18   1:39:55   1:36:58.22  9:42   
  905  24/153  Kathleen Logue            1589 F 55 Great Falls VA                 48:02   1:39:29   1:36:58.97  9:42   
  906  63/140  Jeffrey Finucane           823 M 44 Baltimore MD                           1:39:15   1:37:01.65  9:43   
  907  59/200  Michael Carter             365 F 42 Pasadena MD                    52:20   1:42:18   1:37:02.25  9:43   
  908  60/200  Veronika Nippe-Johnson    1990 F 44 Crownsville MD                 50:40   1:40:46   1:37:10.68  9:44   
  909  41/121  Kelly Martin              1681 F 30 Bowie MD                       49:56   1:39:57   1:37:14.44  9:44   
  910  68/151  Brian Schilling           2371 M 49 Arnold MD                      50:28   1:39:11   1:37:14.93  9:44   
  911  42/121  Melissa McPartland        1782 F 32 Annapolis MD                   48:21   1:39:58   1:37:15.44  9:44   
  912  48/136  David Lunken              1610 M 55 Baltimore MD                   47:54   1:39:23   1:37:17.01  9:44   
  913  61/151  Michael D'Ambrosio         585 M 53 Centreville MD                 49:05   1:39:49   1:37:18.33  9:44   
  914  38/162  Danielle Gall              910 F 50 New York NY                    51:27   1:39:35   1:37:19.34  9:44   
  915  62/151  Augustus Kangas           1337 M 50 Great Falls VA                 49:00   1:39:34   1:37:23.14  9:45   
  916  26/83   Kelly Russell             2326 F 28 Annapolis MD                   51:46   1:40:47   1:37:24.01  9:45   
  917  27/83   Justine Ravindranath      2214 F 27 New York NY                    50:02   1:40:07   1:37:24.03  9:45   
  918  28/83   Jaclyn Nagy               1954 F 28 Davidsonville MD               51:46   1:40:47   1:37:24.52  9:45   
  919  64/140  John Pappas               2069 M 43 Annapolis MD                   51:52   1:40:07   1:37:24.99  9:45   
  920  65/140  Jon Parker                2078 M 44 Florham Park NJ                51:52   1:40:08   1:37:25.03  9:45   
  921  47/188  Elizabeth Fugate           895 F 47 Alexandria VA                  50:05   1:39:09   1:37:25.07  9:45   
  922  63/151  John Hall                 1066 M 52 Riva MD                        49:17   1:39:56   1:37:25.72  9:45   
  923  67/112  Tim Henkel                1138 M 31 Annapolis MD                   49:56   1:39:56   1:37:25.89  9:45   
  924  87/145  Branden Cohen              459 M 37 Odenton MD                     52:41   1:41:09   1:37:27.16  9:45   
  925  88/145  Jonathan Moorley          1870 M 37 Annapolis MD                   41:21   1:40:10   1:37:27.54  9:45   
  926  66/140  Kevin Rosso               2311 M 43 Arnold MD                      50:28   1:39:22   1:37:28.05  9:45   
  927  39/162  Marissa Nanney            1959 F 52 Severna Park MD                52:03   1:40:29   1:37:30.97  9:46   
  928  51/59   Chanan Oshry              2044 M 21 Baltimore MD                   46:39   1:40:40   1:37:31.60  9:46   
  929  14/66   Byoung Tak                2639 M 69 Manassas VA                    49:39   1:40:08   1:37:33.65  9:46   
  930  43/121  Jessica Wilson            2847 F 33 Annapolis MD                   50:42   1:40:51   1:37:33.92  9:46   
  931  15/66   Wade Gaasch                901 M 67 Ellicott City MD               49:26   1:40:17   1:37:34.99  9:46   
  932  16/66   Ron Weber                 2782 M 69 Ellicott City MD               49:08   1:40:21   1:37:38.89  9:46   
  933  64/151  William Meinert           1793 M 54 Millersville MD                47:16   1:39:38   1:37:40.74  9:47   
  934  67/140  Tim Seely                 2418 M 41 York PA                        51:07   1:41:31   1:37:41.25  9:47   
  935  69/151  Michael Frazier            346 M 49 Annapolis MD                   50:26   1:40:55   1:37:42.72  9:47   
  936  17/66   Lewyn Garrett              929 M 66 Baltimore MD                   49:37   1:40:32   1:37:42.98  9:47   
  937  34/60   Emma Knoll                1428 F 24 Annapolis MD                   50:17   1:41:15   1:37:45.84  9:47   
  938  65/151  Kevin Gibson               960 M 50 Severna Park MD                49:03   1:39:56   1:37:47.31  9:47   
  939  38/122  Christopher Dicey          659 M 60 Annapolis MD                   49:59   1:40:22   1:37:49.31  9:47   
  940  89/145  Michael Hoffman            127 M 39 Vienna VA                      53:07   1:41:39   1:37:51.70  9:48   
  941  39/122  Daniel Morrissey          1892 M 64 Severna Park MD                47:14   1:40:34   1:37:51.72  9:48   
  942  49/136  Thomas Steffens           2582 M 59 Vienna VA                      50:00   1:40:42   1:37:54.73  9:48   
  943  40/162  Heather Bencivenga         161 F 53 Annapolis MD                   48:59   1:42:57   1:37:55.02  9:48   
  944  90/145  Lewis Finlay               821 M 35 Shelbyville KY                 52:19   1:43:16   1:37:55.11  9:48   
  945  57/79   Matt Diehl                 665 M 29 Stratford CT                           1:41:39   1:37:55.14  9:48   
  946  61/200  Rebecca Bennett            167 F 41 Severna Park MD                54:21   1:42:17   1:37:59.54  9:48   
  947  25/153  Tammy Conquest             485 F 59 Lanham MD                      50:43   1:40:56   1:38:02.88  9:49   
  948  41/162  Kalpana Parakkal          2070 F 52 Kensington MD                  50:43   1:40:56   1:38:04.42  9:49   
  949  29/83   Laura Powers              2163 F 28 Odenton MD                     49:58   1:39:42   1:38:05.01  9:49   
  950  62/200  Emily MacHt               1628 F 44 Bethesda MD                    49:55   1:40:51   1:38:08.53  9:49   
  951  63/200  Amy Luca                  1605 F 42 Annapolis MD                   48:01   1:40:51   1:38:08.75  9:49   
  952  70/151  Derek Brueggen             297 M 47 Glen Burnie MD                 50:04   1:40:06   1:38:09.63  9:49   
  953  68/140  Kevin Wilson              2849 M 43 Crofton MD                     50:44   1:40:18   1:38:10.23  9:50   
  954  71/151  Brian Sedora              3050 M 45 Chester MD                             1:43:19   1:38:13.59  9:50   
  955  91/145  Zachary Finucane           825 M 39 Annapolis MD                           1:40:57   1:38:14.90  9:50   
  956  64/200  Shelby Dyer                725 F 42 La Plata MD                    48:13   1:39:30   1:38:15.76  9:50   
  957  42/162  Leisa Gac                  904 F 52 Holly Springs NC               49:34   1:40:06   1:38:17.20  9:50   
  958  69/140  Ethan Goldberg             978 M 43 Odenton MD                     50:44   1:40:26   1:38:18.12  9:50   
  959  40/122  Jim Diffell                667 M 64 Columbia MD                    48:31   1:41:01   1:38:18.45  9:50   
  960  35/60   Sophie Oliver             2022 F 22 Annapolis MD                   50:16   1:40:00   1:38:21.33  9:51   
  961  72/151  Kevin Lascola             1500 M 48 Columbia MD                    49:55   1:40:31   1:38:21.67  9:51   
  962  48/188  So Yun                    2916 F 46 Laurel MD                      50:08   1:39:59   1:38:23.12  9:51   
  963  66/151  Todd Hutchinson           1238 M 54 Washington DC                  46:45   1:41:08   1:38:25.73  9:51   
  964  30/83   Rachel Bacarella          2946 F 28 Odenton MD                     49:49   1:40:35   1:38:28.05  9:51   
  965  26/153  Karen Moore               1866 F 55 Schwenksville PA                       1:42:12   1:38:28.14  9:51   
  966  27/153  Charlene Staats           2566 F 59 Lexington Pk MD                52:23   1:41:44   1:38:28.46  9:51   
  967  92/145  Michael Asche               86 M 39 Millersville MD                49:07   1:41:03   1:38:28.71  9:51   
  968  28/153  Maureen Tobin             2673 F 58 Washington DC                  53:17   1:42:32   1:38:29.27  9:51   
  969  14/18   Jeffrey McArthur          1712 M 16                                45:05   1:41:26   1:38:29.97  9:51   
  970  29/153  Pam Krausman              1449 F 55 Forest Hill MD                 54:30   1:42:53   1:38:32.89  9:52   
  971  68/112  Robert Childs              416 M 33 Annapolis MD                   46:58   1:41:16   1:38:33.10  9:52   
  972  93/145  Daniel Roche              2277 M 37 Annapolis MD                   48:01   1:40:35   1:38:33.35  9:52   
  973  67/151  John Guillaume            1043 M 54 Wayne PA                       48:12   1:39:04   1:38:34.13  9:52   
  974  73/151  Wesley Willis             2839 M 45 Huntingtown MD                 54:45   1:43:05   1:38:34.73  9:52   
  975  30/153  Colleen Bowman             247 F 59 New Market MD                  52:18   1:42:15   1:38:36.00  9:52   
  976   7/73   Connie Dean                614 F 63 Centreville MD                 47:32   1:41:20   1:38:37.87  9:52   
  977  43/162  Yoonkeum Lee              1534 F 50 Centrevile VA                  47:14   1:41:24   1:38:41.12  9:53   
  978  58/141  Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk  2211 F 37 Rockville MD                   51:09   1:41:28   1:38:45.19  9:53   
  979  18/66   David Turner              2698 M 66 Millersville MD                        1:41:15   1:38:46.99  9:53   
  980  74/151  James Pugner              2183 M 45 Owings MD                      53:14   1:41:17   1:38:48.21  9:53   
  981   2/12   Harold Rosen              2304 M 79 Potomac MD                     50:16   1:41:32   1:38:49.78  9:53   
  982  44/121  Laura Huppmann            1231 F 34 Catonsville MD                 51:22   1:41:37   1:38:54.25  9:54   
  983  75/151  Rich Ames                   52 M 48 North Wales PA                 51:07   1:42:29   1:38:59.35  9:54   
  984  49/188  Rae Ann Cinquanto          438 F 48 Severn MD                      49:38   1:40:43   1:39:01.02  9:55   
  985  31/83   Margaret Hayden           1117 F 25 Washington DC                  49:46   1:41:47   1:39:01.79  9:55   
  986  12/21   Allison Stewart           2593 F 16                                54:13   1:44:24   1:39:06.33  9:55   
  987  70/140  Mark Dupcak                720 M 44 Arnold MD                      52:59   1:42:15   1:39:06.97  9:55   
  988  36/60   Melinda Yan               2892 F 21 Boyds MD                               1:42:51   1:39:07.14  9:55   
  989  50/136  Scott Flynn                852 M 58 Fort Worth TX                          1:41:39   1:39:07.60  9:55   
  990  69/112  James Sweet               2628 M 34 Sherwood MD                    50:32   1:42:49   1:39:08.11  9:55   
  991  32/83   Jacqueline Stomski        2601 F 25 Annapolis MD                   49:46   1:42:01   1:39:15.76  9:56   
  992  71/140  Daman Johnson             1289 M 42 Newark DE                      50:48   1:40:38   1:39:17.28  9:56   
  993  44/162  Megan Graham              1011 F 54 Larchmont NY                   53:46   1:42:34   1:39:17.28  9:56   
  994  19/66   Bruce Gordon               996 M 67 Fulton MD                      53:27   1:42:03   1:39:19.87  9:56   
  995  50/188  Jessica Keeny             1360 F 47 Riva MD                        49:02   1:41:11   1:39:20.50  9:57   
  996  45/121  Jess Hencke               1134 F 32 Columbia MD                    50:14   1:42:07   1:39:21.54  9:57   
  997  76/151  Brian Cunningham           560 M 49 Fairfax VA                             1:43:06   1:39:22.14  9:57   
  998  41/122  Brad Lieberman            1558 M 63 Towson MD                      52:07   1:43:02   1:39:22.95  9:57   
  999  58/79   Christopher Oster         2046 M 28 Alexandria VA                  45:42   1:42:10   1:39:24.13  9:57   
 1000  68/151  Jim Rice                  3042 M 53 Annapolis MD                   46:49   1:42:10   1:39:24.14  9:57   
 1001  65/200  Beth Armacost               75 F 42 Baltimore MD                   49:03   1:41:08   1:39:24.90  9:57   
 1002  66/200  Kim Denis                  639 F 42 Westminster MD                 50:34   1:41:06   1:39:26.56  9:57   
 1003   8/73   Suzanne Clague             443 F 62 Huntingtown MD                 48:40   1:42:13   1:39:27.65  9:57   
 1004  51/136  Daniel Mummert            1919 M 57 Ellicott City MD                       1:41:16   1:39:27.67  9:57   
 1005  51/188  Jill Young                2907 F 47 Abingdon MD                    54:30   1:43:52   1:39:29.82  9:57   
 1006   1/8    Amy Watanabe              2774 F 15                                47:11   1:41:31   1:39:29.92  9:57   
 1007  72/140  Billy Abercrombie           20 M 44 Crownsville MD                 50:12   1:41:26   1:39:30.14  9:58   
 1008  52/188  Michele Pierantozzi-Cass  2129 F 46 Westminster MD                 50:34   1:41:06   1:39:30.85  9:58   
 1009  73/140  Blake Zachary             2917 M 40 Baltimore MD                   52:41   1:43:25   1:39:32.15  9:58   
 1010  53/188  Britta Nauman             1965 F 45 Arnold MD                      51:56   1:42:27   1:39:35.58  9:58   
 1011  45/162  Sarah Robertson           2271 F 51 Annapolis MD                   51:56   1:42:27   1:39:35.70  9:58   
 1012  20/66   Larry Jones               1314 M 67 Alexandria VA                  53:07   1:42:21   1:39:35.82  9:58   
 1013  74/140  Brendan Shannon           2444 M 44 Annapolis MD                   51:39   1:43:18   1:39:40.08  9:58   
 1014  52/136  Danny Chavis               406 M 55 Reisterstown MD                47:46   1:42:26   1:39:40.15  9:59   
 1015  69/151  Chris Bennett              166 M 52 Hampstead MD                   50:58   1:42:13   1:39:40.78  9:59   
 1016  46/121  Maya Spence               2554 F 33 Annapolis MD                   52:10   1:42:30   1:39:41.23  9:59   
 1017  77/151  Sewhan Kim                1401 M 48 Fayetteville NC                52:37   1:42:48   1:39:41.29  9:59   
 1018  31/153  Elena Keller              1363 F 57 Annapolis MD                   50:05   1:41:30   1:39:46.81  9:59   
 1019  94/145  Nick Defelice              623 M 38 Owings MD                      47:40   1:42:33   1:39:47.44  9:59   
 1020  70/112  Thomas Hoesman            1183 M 32 Beavercreek OH                 53:31   1:44:23   1:39:48.18  9:59   
 1021  46/162  Mollie Galloway            919 F 52 Woodbridge VA                  52:34   1:42:41   1:39:49.53  9:59   
 1022   9/73   Annette Kerr              2999 F 61 Brunswick MD                   50:48   1:42:43   1:39:58.02 10:00   
 1023  59/79   Charles Regan             2229 M 26 Nashville TN                           1:42:23   1:39:59.39 10:00   
 1024  47/121  Leigh Baker                108 F 32 Annapolis MD                           1:43:48   1:40:02.55 10:01   
 1025  67/200  Anne Evans                 789 F 41 San Diego CA                   55:28   1:44:24   1:40:02.59 10:01   
 1026  53/136  Joseph Yohe               2901 M 57 Washington DC                          1:43:16   1:40:04.67 10:01   
 1027  54/188  Ann Young                 2904 F 48 Arnold MD                      50:48   1:43:16   1:40:05.65 10:01   
 1028  75/140  Jonathan Wintrode         2859 M 44 Annapolis MD                   53:36   1:43:01   1:40:05.96 10:01   
 1029  70/151  Drew Burns                 320 M 52 Severna Park MD                56:33   1:45:36   1:40:07.54 10:01   
 1030  54/136  Alan Kierstead             695 M 57 Arnold MD                      49:00   1:41:44   1:40:09.18 10:01   
 1031  47/162  Julie Pittman             2135 F 52 Corinth MS                     54:53   1:45:10   1:40:09.87 10:01   
 1032  37/60   Brooks Anne Milligan      1082 F 20                                54:53   1:45:10   1:40:11.02 10:02   
 1033  38/60   Megan Busch                331 F 23 Annapolis MD                   53:35   1:42:57   1:40:11.63 10:02   
 1034  68/200  Stephanie Smith           2529 F 42 Davidsonville MD               49:02   1:41:31   1:40:12.39 10:02   
 1035  48/121  Kelly Dayhoff              609 F 34 Sykesville MD                  51:36   1:41:53   1:40:16.03 10:02   
 1036  69/200  Kimberly Higdon           1162 F 42 California MD                  53:16   1:43:41   1:40:18.42 10:02   
 1037  55/188  Ellie McManuels           1775 F 48 Columbia MD                    50:57   1:43:07   1:40:21.95 10:03   
 1038  49/121  Katharine Martin          1680 F 33 Pasadena MD                    52:50   1:42:02   1:40:22.29 10:03   
 1039  56/188  Beth Tober                2672 F 49 Towson MD                      48:32   1:43:08   1:40:22.35 10:03   
 1040  57/188  Lorinda Lane              1481 F 48 Mount Airy MD                  48:32   1:43:08   1:40:22.53 10:03   
 1041  42/122  Gilbert B Weden           2785 M 63 Hollywood MD                   55:48   1:45:52   1:40:22.79 10:03   
 1042  95/145  Brian Ceraldi             2956 M 36 Haymarket VA                           1:43:08   1:40:22.83 10:03   
 1043  58/188  Kristine Milne            1839 F 45 Dunkirk MD                     52:20   1:42:27   1:40:23.25 10:03   
 1044  43/122  Craig Slack               2496 M 62 Silver Spring MD               50:03   1:41:45   1:40:23.76 10:03   
 1045  70/200  Kristen Cooper             495 F 43 Annapolis MD                   55:15   1:45:18   1:40:25.63 10:03   
 1046  44/122  Carl Edgecombe             735 M 63 Severn MD                      50:35   1:43:11   1:40:25.85 10:03   
 1047  32/153  Kathleen Schuman          2397 F 57 Annapolis MD                   49:44   1:43:14   1:40:28.84 10:03   
 1048  33/83   Camila Chiang              415 F 27 Annapolis MD                   51:27   1:43:16   1:40:30.39 10:04   
 1049  71/200  Lauren Fiske               836 F 42 Purcellville VA                54:09   1:44:13   1:40:30.60 10:04   
 1050  71/112  Bryan McVae               1785 M 30 Arnold MD                      52:00   1:43:21   1:40:31.84 10:04   
 1051  33/153  Won Hwang                 1242 F 57 Springfield VA                 53:42   1:43:20   1:40:32.78 10:04   
 1052  39/60   Deanna Goldberg            977 F 24 Deale MD                       55:43   1:45:07   1:40:35.80 10:04   
 1053  48/162  Alexis Tatem              1098 F 53 Severna Park MD                50:21   1:42:50   1:40:37.64 10:04   
 1054  49/162  Tara Sterling             2589 F 53 Highland MD                    52:42   1:43:23   1:40:37.97 10:04   
 1055  59/141  Amanda Barron              132 F 37 Arnold MD                      50:16   1:43:44   1:40:38.91 10:04   
 1056  34/83   Calli Lynch               1618 F 27 Annapolis MD                   51:27   1:43:28   1:40:42.04 10:05   
 1057  10/73   Linda Kennedy             1377 F 61 Alexandria VA                  48:49   1:42:18   1:40:42.40 10:05   
 1058  72/200  Alexis Moynahan           1909 F 41 Washington DC                  52:18   1:44:04   1:40:48.66 10:05   
 1059  76/140  Will Trask                2685 M 43 Oneonta NY                     48:05   1:43:14   1:40:50.24 10:06   
 1060  73/200  Ruth Tonkyro              2678 F 44 Leonardtown MD                 53:18   1:44:24   1:40:50.75 10:06   
 1061  77/140  Michael Osterhaus         2048 M 40 California MD                  49:00   1:42:40   1:40:51.40 10:06   
 1062  96/145  Noel Carson               2955 M 37 Washington DC                  54:13   1:44:25   1:40:51.81 10:06   
 1063  78/151  Travis Lohr               1592 M 45 Grottoes VA                    53:25   1:46:03   1:40:51.90 10:06   
 1064  78/140  Joel Greenwaldt           1022 M 43 Arnold MD                      52:52   1:43:31   1:40:51.95 10:06   
 1065  45/122  Jongkook Lee              1530 M 61 Manassas VA                    46:51   1:41:23   1:40:53.76 10:06   
 1066  50/121  Ashley Meyers             1813 F 33 Crofton MD                     54:28   1:45:14   1:40:54.45 10:06   
 1067  59/188  Rebecca Kessler           1385 F 48 Solomons MD                    50:46   1:43:43   1:40:57.55 10:06   
 1068  35/83   Sayuri Yano               2895 F 26 Elkridge MD                            1:46:18   1:40:57.99 10:06   
 1069  60/188  Jennifer Crawley           529 F 47 Ellicott City MD               55:45   1:46:06   1:41:00.30 10:07   
 1070  55/136  Richard Hutson            1241 M 57 Lorton VA                      46:59   1:43:50   1:41:04.22 10:07   
 1071  61/188  Manjiri Didolkar           661 F 48 Severna Park MD                49:57   1:43:50   1:41:04.42 10:07   
 1072  74/200  Christina Mastandrea      1689 F 40 Bowie MD                       52:43   1:44:57   1:41:10.75 10:08   
 1073  97/145  James Seppi               3051 M 38 Austin TX                      50:24   1:45:06   1:41:11.42 10:08   
 1074  62/188  Amy N.                    1951 F 47 Odenton MD                     52:53   1:46:32   1:41:11.43 10:08   
 1075  75/200  Kelly Newhard             1981 F 44 Millersville MD                53:20   1:43:33   1:41:11.63 10:08   
 1076  36/83   Rachel Isaac              2996 F 29 Briarcliff Manor NY            51:33   1:43:58   1:41:12.72 10:08   
 1077  37/83   Erin Busch                 330 F 26 Annapolis MD                   53:35   1:44:25   1:41:13.44 10:08   
 1078  51/121  Stephanie Spring          2558 F 32 Odenton MD                     52:20   1:44:09   1:41:14.29 10:08   
 1079  71/151  Douglas Toth              2680 M 50 Millersville MD                        1:44:59   1:41:15.14 10:08   
 1080  56/136  Andrew Lincoln            1566 M 56 Annapolis MD                   51:02   1:42:52   1:41:16.18 10:08   
 1081  57/136  Ben Borja                  229 M 57 Perry Hall MD                  51:00   1:43:36   1:41:16.74 10:08   
 1082  34/153  Damaris Kaminski          1333 F 58 Waldorf MD                     52:32   1:44:21   1:41:20.84 10:09   
 1083  46/122  Gary Eitel                 750 M 61 Severna Park MD                51:17   1:44:18   1:41:22.26 10:09   
 1084  79/140  Richard Rooks             2299 M 40                                54:50   1:45:30   1:41:22.51 10:09   
 1085  80/140  Dzu Do                     686 M 40 Annapolis MD                   51:05   1:44:09   1:41:23.16 10:09   
 1086  72/151  James Hogan               1190 M 51 Millersville MD                48:35   1:43:02   1:41:27.25 10:09   
 1087  60/141  Sarah Bogdewiecz           217 F 39 Springfield VA                 54:43   1:46:18   1:41:27.88 10:09   
 1088  63/188  Miranda Darden-Willems     591 F 47 Annapolis MD                   51:40   1:44:01   1:41:29.25 10:09   
 1089  72/112  Zachary Meyers            1814 M 31 Crofton MD                     54:28   1:45:48   1:41:30.07 10:09   
 1090  73/151  Michael Dellamura          632 M 54 Walkersville MD                49:25   1:44:02   1:41:30.86 10:10   
 1091  74/151  Steven Palmer             2066 M 51 Chester MD                     54:49   1:44:39   1:41:36.05 10:10   
 1092  52/121  Megan McCullough          1737 F 33 Pasadena MD                    55:52   1:44:44   1:41:36.15 10:10   
 1093  60/79   Minh Chau                  404 M 27 Alexandria VA                  45:42   1:42:10   1:41:36.66 10:10   
 1094  81/140  Gregory Cacchione          339 M 41 Pasadena MD                    47:36   1:44:29   1:41:43.55 10:11   
 1095  58/136  Monty Oppenheim           2032 M 58 Potomac MD                     52:07   1:44:31   1:41:44.12 10:11   
 1096  76/200  Jennifer Murphy           1927 F 40 Washington DC                  55:09   1:46:16   1:41:44.14 10:11   
 1097  21/66   Luke Frey                  883 M 67 West River MD                  51:18   1:45:18   1:41:46.60 10:11   
 1098  50/162  Melissa Groves            1035 F 50 Phoenix MD                     51:42   1:44:36   1:41:47.41 10:11   
 1099  77/200  Sherene Sepehri           2424 F 43 Silver Spring MD               49:31   1:42:28   1:41:47.86 10:11   
 1100  82/140  Dat Quach                 2188 M 40 Bowie MD                       51:55   1:44:34   1:41:48.95 10:11   
 1101  40/60   Ainsley Jacobs            1263 F 23 Towson MD                      50:39   1:44:51   1:41:50.15 10:12   
 1102  98/145  Nicholas Sabo             2335 M 35 Edgewater MD                   50:38   1:44:51   1:41:50.17 10:12   
 1103  73/112  John Goodrick              995 M 30 Washington DC                  50:51   1:44:17   1:41:50.54 10:12   
 1104  59/136  Douglas Dixon              683 M 57 Catonsville MD                 47:49   1:44:37   1:41:51.29 10:12   
 1105  78/200  Elena Griffis             1031 F 43 New Market MD                  47:49   1:44:37   1:41:51.39 10:12   
 1106   2/8    Natalie Baker              110 F 13                                47:49   1:44:37   1:41:51.51 10:12   
 1107  74/112  Matthew Kortum            3000 M 30 Laurel MD                      52:21   1:45:29   1:41:51.72 10:12   
 1108  83/140  Timothy Fitzgerald         841 M 41 Annapolis MD                   48:49   1:43:27   1:41:51.77 10:12   
 1109  99/145  Matthew Moylan            1908 M 35 Annapolis MD                   50:03   1:44:52   1:41:51.97 10:12   
 1110  84/140  John McLaughlin           3014 M 40 Annapolis MD                   48:13   1:44:38   1:41:52.53 10:12   
 1111  75/151  Martin Rater              2212 M 54 Beltsville MD                  47:49   1:44:53   1:41:52.99 10:12   
 1112   3/8    Lacey Toth                2681 F 15                                50:40   1:44:23   1:41:53.08 10:12   
 1113  51/162  Katey Wurstner            2889 F 50 Glen Burnie MD                         1:44:53   1:41:58.68 10:12   
 1114  75/112  John Christopher           432 M 34 Pasadena MD                    47:38   1:44:44   1:41:58.78 10:12   
 1115  35/153  Jerry Wright              2883 F 58 Parsonsburg MD                 56:05   1:46:29   1:42:01.62 10:13   
 1116  60/136  Keith Smith               2517 M 56 Parsonsburg MD                         1:46:29   1:42:01.62 10:13   
 1117  53/121  Riley Sheehey             2451 F 33 Falls Church VA                54:36   1:44:07   1:42:02.76 10:13   
 1118 100/145  Anthony Ho                1177 M 36 Vienna VA                      54:41   1:46:39   1:42:03.06 10:13   
 1119  41/60   Lindsay Allen               42 F 24 Laurel MD                      51:04   1:47:19   1:42:04.28 10:13   
 1120  61/141  Meghan Hazen              1121 F 39 Annapolis MD                   47:31   1:45:05   1:42:04.87 10:13   
 1121 101/145  Adrian Medina             1788 M 38 Baltimore MD                   50:38   1:44:51   1:42:05.03 10:13   
 1122 102/145  Andrew Hawkins            1115 M 38 Centreville VA                 52:44   1:44:43   1:42:05.17 10:13   
 1123  54/121  Paige Hill                1167 F 30 Annapolis MD                   50:03   1:45:07   1:42:06.34 10:13   
 1124  79/151  Tim Burge                  314 M 46 Crownsville MD                 52:19   1:45:07   1:42:06.41 10:13   
 1125  42/60   Caitlin Banick             116 F 23 Annapolis MD                   50:53   1:45:13   1:42:07.76 10:13   
 1126  64/188  Jeanine Pennington        3029 F 46 Columbia MD                    52:42   1:43:23   1:42:11.15 10:14   
 1127  13/21   Leah Burge                 313 F 19 Crownsville MD                 52:23   1:45:16   1:42:15.13 10:14   
 1128  62/141  Rachel Cloud               453 F 36 Annapolis MD                   51:09   1:44:41   1:42:15.16 10:14   
 1129  80/151  Rob Ellis                  765 M 47 Crofton MD                     52:52   1:45:30   1:42:15.31 10:14   
 1130  63/141  Elizabeth Asche             85 F 39 Millersville MD                52:33   1:44:50   1:42:16.24 10:14   
 1131  61/136  Chong Yun                 2914 M 57 Springfield VA                 50:50   1:45:20   1:42:19.89 10:14   
 1132  65/188  Tracy Daily                579 F 47 Owings MD                      50:40   1:45:23   1:42:21.40 10:15   
 1133  79/200  Kelly Shaffer             2435 F 40 Front Royal VA                 52:05   1:45:26   1:42:25.19 10:15   
 1134  52/162  Dore'anne Karnegis        1344 F 54 Baltimore MD                   50:13   1:45:27   1:42:26.52 10:15   
 1135  61/79   Nicholas Demczar           635 M 28 Washington DC                  53:56   1:47:31   1:42:26.59 10:15   
 1136  81/151  Jungho Song               2546 M 47 Vienna VA                      50:50   1:45:29   1:42:28.92 10:15   
 1137  53/162  Dawn Offdenkamp           2016 F 51 Severn MD                      52:31   1:44:57   1:42:30.48 10:16   
 1138  80/200  Jenifer Ingram            1249 F 43 Annapolis MD                   56:01   1:46:46   1:42:30.93 10:16   
 1139  38/83   Katherine Sudbrook        2616 F 25 Bethesda MD                    53:23   1:45:10   1:42:32.22 10:16   
 1140  22/66   Amato Stellato            2586 M 66 Olney MD                       53:21   1:45:46   1:42:32.48 10:16   
 1141  66/188  Laurie Mann               1654 F 47 Crownsville MD                 54:13   1:45:58   1:42:33.02 10:16   
 1142  81/200  Melissa Paffenroth        2062 F 42 Arnold MD                      50:11   1:44:20   1:42:34.05 10:16   
 1143  85/140  James Paffenroth          2061 M 44 Arnold MD                      50:10   1:44:20   1:42:34.28 10:16   
 1144  47/122  Robert Riffe              2254 M 60 Huntingtown MD                 51:33   1:44:46   1:42:34.88 10:16   
 1145  48/122  Mark Lash                 1502 M 60 Ellicott City MD               50:14   1:43:17   1:42:36.06 10:16   
 1146  76/151  Shannon Tucker            2694 M 50 Lothian MD                     49:27   1:46:21   1:42:36.25 10:16   
 1147  49/122  Michael Esposito           787 M 63 Annapolis MD                   48:22   1:42:54   1:42:38.22 10:16   
 1148  55/121  Amelia Noemer             1992 F 33 Columbia MD                    56:01   1:46:49   1:42:38.40 10:16   
 1149  23/66   Anthony Pruner            3035 M 67 Annapolis MD                   54:54   1:47:28   1:42:39.28 10:16   
 1150  50/122  Ki Cho                     418 M 61 Burke VA                               1:45:13   1:42:41.88 10:17   
 1151  54/162  Jen Moslener              1900 F 53 Annapolis MD                   54:48   1:46:02   1:42:43.14 10:17   
 1152  62/79   Daniel Hunt               1228 M 29 Columbia MD                    58:30   1:47:43   1:42:44.27 10:17   
 1153  82/200  Tara Dechert               616 F 43 Leonardtown MD                 51:44   1:45:50   1:42:44.84 10:17   
 1154  82/151  Pat Lenehan               1543 M 45 Monrovia MD                    56:16   1:46:38   1:42:45.98 10:17   
 1155  62/136  Steve Mao                 1663 M 55 Lorton VA                      53:20   1:45:28   1:42:46.13 10:17   
 1156  67/188  Michelle MacUrak          1631 F 49 Halethorpe MD                  52:44   1:44:26   1:42:46.59 10:17   
 1157  36/153  Rhonda Workman            2880 F 56 Laurel MD                      50:15   1:43:28   1:42:47.47 10:17   
 1158  39/83   Isabella Seddon           2417 F 26 Arlington VA                   53:54   1:45:16   1:42:47.82 10:17   
 1159  83/200  Kim Wade                  2745 F 42 Ellicott City MD               54:42   1:47:07   1:42:48.38 10:17   
 1160  84/200  Emily Ruf                 2322 F 40 Cambridge MD                   55:06   1:48:23   1:42:48.72 10:17   
 1161  52/59   Dylan Smith               2513 M 22 Annapolis MD                   51:19   1:45:46   1:42:49.66 10:17   
 1162  56/121  Julie Nichols             1985 F 32 Sykesville MD                  50:46   1:43:47   1:42:49.87 10:17   
 1163  76/112  Kevin Nichols             1986 M 31 Sykesville MD                  50:47   1:43:47   1:42:50.24 10:18   
 1164  68/188  Jenna Whitney             2817 F 48 Arnold MD                      54:06   1:45:08   1:42:51.14 10:18   
 1165  83/151  David Manzolillo          1662 M 45 Severna Park MD                52:22   1:44:53   1:42:53.03 10:18   
 1166 103/145  Andreas Hofleitner        1188 M 37 Annapolis MD                   51:17   1:45:55   1:42:54.50 10:18   
 1167  69/188  Cari Robins               2272 F 47 Arlington VA                   53:11   1:45:57   1:42:56.22 10:18   
 1168  85/200  Katie Dougherty            698 F 42 University Pa MD               57:26   1:47:51   1:42:57.86 10:18   
 1169  84/151  Ndegwa Kamau              1332 M 49 Capitol Heights MD             54:13   1:46:58   1:42:59.45 10:18   
 1170  85/151  Coach Nathan Nudelman     3023 M 47 Annapolis MD                   46:23   1:43:19   1:43:00.23 10:19   
 1171  63/136  Jeffrey Kronenwetter      1455 M 59 Arnold MD                      52:30   1:45:02   1:43:01.21 10:19   
 1172  77/151  Joseph Hershfeldt         1147 M 50 Catonsville MD                 56:41   1:47:09   1:43:03.51 10:19   
 1173  86/140  Brian Jaeger              1268 M 41 Columbia MD                            1:47:46   1:43:04.33 10:19   
 1174  77/112  Connor Voss               2738 M 30 Annapolis MD                   51:28   1:46:55   1:43:04.60 10:19   
 1175  86/151  Ricardo Harrison          1100 M 46 Frederick MD                   58:06   1:48:39   1:43:10.62 10:20   
 1176  70/188  Danielle Stump            2614 F 48 Annapolis MD                   56:47   1:47:27   1:43:11.44 10:20   
 1177  55/162  Rachel Miller             1829 F 52 Gaithersburg MD                52:36   1:45:04   1:43:13.30 10:20   
 1178  71/188  Chris Cugle                552 F 47 Grasonville MD                 52:19   1:46:37   1:43:13.61 10:20   
 1179  86/200  Jamie Czetwertynski        575 F 43 Edgewater MD                           1:46:15   1:43:14.93 10:20   
 1180  11/73   Wendy Ponvert             2152 F 60 Potomac MD                             1:48:09   1:43:19.25 10:20   
 1181  12/73   Sharon Griffing           1030 F 63 Springfield VA                 52:23   1:46:21   1:43:20.11 10:21   
 1182  87/151  Jason Knight              1425 M 45 Arnold MD                      54:53   1:47:03   1:43:22.06 10:21   
 1183  57/121  Emma Parker               2076 F 31 Annapolis MD                   53:20   1:45:25   1:43:25.40 10:21   
 1184  13/73   Debbie Hauss              1113 F 60 Annapolis MD                   51:03   1:46:26   1:43:25.92 10:21   
 1185 104/145  Martin Muller             1915 M 35 Annapolis MD                   50:16   1:46:27   1:43:26.16 10:21   
 1186  64/141  Deidra Wojtowycz          2868 F 39 Severna Park MD                53:39   1:47:16   1:43:30.55 10:22   
 1187  78/151  Jay Chapman                399 M 53 Arlington VA                   54:34   1:48:11   1:43:30.68 10:22   
 1188   2/33   Julie Scheide             2367 F 65 Arnold MD                      51:22   1:45:20   1:43:31.21 10:22   
 1189  72/188  Robyn Steele              2581 F 48 Phoenix MD                     51:42   1:46:20   1:43:31.91 10:22   
 1190  40/83   Mary Abigail Sherwood     2464 F 25 Severna Park MD                50:01   1:45:38   1:43:32.74 10:22   
 1191  65/141  Kati Watts                2779 F 39 Severna Park MD                54:00   1:45:50   1:43:35.60 10:22   
 1192  88/151  Patrick Dodson             690 M 45 Arnold MD                      57:33   1:48:47   1:43:35.97 10:22   
 1193  41/83   Katie Winkert             1205 F 25 S. Riding VA                           1:46:38   1:43:37.45 10:22   
 1194  73/188  Nancy Hafstad             1053 F 45 Reston VA                      50:43   1:46:40   1:43:39.61 10:22   
 1195  37/153  Paula Loucas              1600 F 57 Davidsonville MD               52:32   1:46:40   1:43:40.92 10:23   
 1196  56/162  Maria Leonora Smith       2522 F 50 Germantown MD                  50:49   1:46:42   1:43:41.50 10:23   
 1197  58/121  Casey Murray              1929 F 30 Richmond VA                    55:31   1:46:28   1:43:48.61 10:23   
 1198  38/153  Lisa Foley                 856 F 55 Fort Meade MD                  52:25   1:46:53   1:43:52.62 10:24   
 1199  89/151  Joseph Lascola            1499 M 46 Severna Park MD                50:05   1:46:02   1:43:52.65 10:24   
 1200   3/33   Gail Kerr                 1383 F 65 Laurel MD                      54:37   1:48:31   1:43:53.26 10:24   
 1201  14/73   Debra Spatz               2553 F 63 Saint Leonard MD               55:38   1:47:14   1:43:56.23 10:24   
 1202  90/151  David Blades               197 M 46 Columbia MD                    48:34   1:47:11   1:43:58.29 10:24   
 1203  74/188  Megan Roessing            2291 F 45 Arlington VA                   50:43   1:47:01   1:44:00.41 10:25   
 1204  59/121  Deborah Howe              1214 F 30 Arnold MD                      53:25   1:47:02   1:44:05.00 10:25   
 1205  39/153  Kathryn Collings           471 F 58 Weaverville NC                 50:18   1:46:20   1:44:06.16 10:25   
 1206  60/121  Hannah Cocchiaro           455 F 30 Columbia MD                    51:04   1:47:19   1:44:06.21 10:25   
 1207   4/8    Chelsea Regan             2230 F 15                                51:04   1:47:19   1:44:06.27 10:25   
 1208  42/83   Brittany Jackson          1255 F 27 Columbia MD                    51:04   1:47:19   1:44:06.28 10:25   
 1209  79/151  Yoon Yi                   2899 M 52 Ellicott City MD               57:38   1:49:43   1:44:06.96 10:25   
 1210  66/141  Rachel Carr                363 F 35 Annapolis MD                   56:44   1:48:11   1:44:09.85 10:25   
 1211  43/83   Katharine Ahrens            31 F 29 Bowie MD                       50:46   1:45:54   1:44:10.87 10:26   
 1212  57/162  Wendy Hoitt               1192 F 52 Davidsonville MD               55:08   1:47:31   1:44:14.77 10:26   
 1213   4/33   Janice Uthe               2709 F 66 Bowie MD                       53:42   1:47:28   1:44:15.47 10:26   
 1214  80/151  Louis Caplan               352 M 52 Pikesville MD                  53:01   1:46:04   1:44:18.67 10:26   
 1215  67/141  Jennifer Carlson           358 F 36 Millersville MD                52:56   1:46:35   1:44:20.67 10:27   
 1216  81/151  Henry Schut               2400 M 53 Glen Burnie MD                 52:26   1:46:24   1:44:22.32 10:27   
 1217  68/141  Abigail Greer             1024 F 39 Bowie MD                       53:15   1:47:43   1:44:24.09 10:27   
 1218  82/151  Jay Williams              2830 M 53 Annapolis MD                   54:31   1:46:53   1:44:24.17 10:27   
 1219  64/136  Tad White                 2813 M 58 Odenton MD                     50:44   1:46:08   1:44:24.55 10:27   
 1220  83/151  Brian Esker                785 M 53 Elkridge MD                    54:43   1:47:56   1:44:24.91 10:27   
 1221  40/153  Lara Roeding              2287 F 57 Arnold MD                      54:26   1:46:57   1:44:25.73 10:27   
 1222  41/153  Sandi Simon               2486 F 55 Perry Hall MD                  50:18   1:46:21   1:44:26.05 10:27   
 1223  87/200  Sarah Gonyea               988 F 42 Greencastle PA                 54:08   1:47:31   1:44:28.68 10:27   
 1224   2/2    Shelby Tewell             2651 F 12 Hopewell NJ                    54:31   1:46:59   1:44:29.25 10:27   
 1225  44/83   Kate Fenwick               812 F 28 Upperco MD                     58:06   1:49:28   1:44:29.58 10:27   
 1226  51/122  Jim Schofield             2384 M 60 Annapolis MD                   55:10   1:47:34   1:44:30.51 10:28   
 1227  43/60   Caleigh Littin            1574 F 21 Edgewater MD                   48:33   1:43:08   1:44:31.20 10:28   
 1228  88/200  Jessica Merchant          3015 F 42 Annapolis MD                   50:46   1:45:36   1:44:33.74 10:28   
 1229  91/151  Stephen Hord              1203 M 46 Hanover MD                     52:13   1:47:49   1:44:36.66 10:28   
 1230  89/200  Leslie Anforth              80 F 42                                57:31   1:50:13   1:44:36.70 10:28   
 1231  42/153  Debbie Henderson          1135 F 55 Charlottesvle VA               51:42   1:46:14   1:44:38.83 10:28   
 1232  65/136  Scott Crews                535 M 55 Montgomery Village MD          50:07   1:47:58   1:44:45.28 10:29   
 1233  90/200  Kristy D'Angelo            586 F 43 Cheverly MD                    53:44   1:45:23   1:44:48.31 10:29   
 1234  87/140  Dhiraj Pant               2067 M 40 Woodbridge VA                  53:10   1:47:17   1:44:51.83 10:30   
 1235  61/121  Ashley Lewis              1553 F 32 Annapolis MD                   54:41   1:46:37   1:44:53.53 10:30   
 1236  24/66   Scott Ray                 3039 M 65 N Bethesda MD                          1:48:06   1:44:53.99 10:30   
 1237  91/200  Jennifer White            2809 F 41 Severna Park MD                57:00   1:48:48   1:44:58.18 10:30   
 1238  88/140  Donald Patterson          2087 M 43 Annapolis MD                           1:48:46   1:44:58.26 10:30   
 1239  92/200  Emily Marsh               1675 F 42 Annapolis MD                   51:16   1:48:11   1:44:58.82 10:30   
 1240  93/200  Laura Farley               799 F 41 Springfield VA                 53:45   1:47:20   1:44:59.28 10:30   
 1241  66/136  Pete Quinn                2194 M 58 Crofton MD                     52:26   1:47:01   1:44:59.35 10:30   
 1242  89/140  Geoffrey Gaines            907 M 42 Crofton MD                     50:13   1:46:30   1:45:01.21 10:31   
 1243  44/60   Hannah McDermott          1739 F 23 Arlington VA                           1:47:40   1:45:01.71 10:31   
 1244  43/153  Mary Ewenson               791 F 55 Annapolis MD                   55:14   1:49:55   1:45:01.96 10:31   
 1245  67/136  Matthew Glaudemans         971 M 59 Ashburn VA                             1:48:32   1:45:02.96 10:31   
 1246  45/83   Margaret (Gosia Vogelges  2732 F 27 Washington DC                  56:09   1:50:09   1:45:04.81 10:31   
 1247 105/145  Evan Beard                 148 M 35 Glen Cove NY                   52:44   1:46:50   1:45:05.97 10:31   
 1248  90/140  Andrew Englar              772 M 42 Mount Airy MD                  51:43   1:49:45   1:45:06.52 10:31   
 1249  92/151  Peter Snyder              2539 M 48 Bethesda MD                    55:36   1:48:27   1:45:06.85 10:31   
 1250  62/121  Katherine Ericson          781 F 30 Rockville MD                   49:58   1:48:22   1:45:09.03 10:31   
 1251  75/188  Beth Stewart              2595 F 46 Odenton MD                     54:51   1:50:27   1:45:09.20 10:31   
 1252  25/66   James Armond                77 M 68 Fredericksburg VA                      1:48:57   1:45:09.26 10:31   
 1253  58/162  Jennifer Pope             3031 F 53 Severn MD                      56:45   1:48:23   1:45:10.83 10:32   
 1254  59/162  Susan Hutchins            1235 F 50 Shady Side MD                  55:02   1:50:12   1:45:13.10 10:32   
 1255  94/200  Heather MacDonald         1625 F 43 Severna Park MD                54:12   1:47:29   1:45:13.20 10:32   
 1256  76/188  Tara Schinkel             2374 F 46                                54:12   1:47:29   1:45:13.73 10:32   
 1257  69/141  Linda Heiss               1126 F 36 Annapolis MD                   51:58   1:48:28   1:45:15.59 10:32   
 1258  60/162  Cindy Jimenez             1280 F 51 Harwood MD                     53:29   1:47:07   1:45:16.56 10:32   
 1259   2/16   Laura Ritter              2259 F 72 Rehoboth Beach DE                      1:47:27   1:45:17.48 10:32   
 1260  61/162  Melissa Zeller            2928 F 51 Alexandria VA                  53:45   1:48:34   1:45:20.13 10:33   
 1261  44/153  Maura Martin              1682 F 58 Crownsville MD                 52:49   1:48:34   1:45:21.36 10:33   
 1262  45/153  Jessica Lunken            1611 F 55 Baltimore MD                   53:01   1:47:28   1:45:21.52 10:33   
 1263  95/200  Erica McCann              1722 F 42 Hagerstown MD                  53:54   1:46:57   1:45:22.05 10:33   
 1264  46/153  Gina Acuna                  21 F 58 Montgomery Village MD          56:01   1:48:07   1:45:25.67 10:33   
 1265   5/33   Ed Hunter                 1230 M 71 Annapolis MD                   52:55   1:48:41   1:45:28.27 10:33   
 1266  70/141  Nicole Howard             1213 F 36 Fredericksbrg VA               51:40   1:48:42   1:45:29.59 10:33   
 1267 106/145  Christopher Agrawal         28 M 39 Washington DC                  57:23   1:50:03   1:45:31.16 10:34   
 1268  84/151  Anthony Cella              386 M 50 Fairfax VA                     51:19   1:48:49   1:45:36.62 10:34   
 1269  71/141  Tiffany Matonak           1699 F 36 Edgewater MD                   52:26   1:47:02   1:45:39.60 10:34   
 1270  72/141  Jennifer Schindler        2373 F 39 Hampstead MD                   55:39   1:49:06   1:45:40.10 10:35   
 1271  78/112  Joseph Moore              1865 M 30 Monrovia MD                            1:49:30   1:45:40.48 10:35   
 1272  93/151  Dan Wierzbicki            2824 M 46 Broadlands VA                  51:40   1:47:22   1:45:40.71 10:35   
 1273  91/140  Christopher Cella          387 M 44 Fairfax VA                     51:19   1:48:53   1:45:40.97 10:35   
 1274  63/121  Julia McIntyre            1761 F 34 Annapolis MD                   58:29   1:50:27   1:45:43.27 10:35   
 1275  77/188  Jennifer Edwards           743 F 46 Davidsonville MD               53:22   1:48:02   1:45:46.16 10:35   
 1276  52/122  Timothy Hanratty          1085 M 62 Bel Air MD                     50:29   1:47:37   1:45:46.52 10:35   
 1277  53/122  Roger Eckert               730 M 64 Arlington VA                   51:29   1:47:22   1:45:46.86 10:35   
 1278  96/200  Carah Tabar               2638 F 44 Millersville MD                54:51   1:51:01   1:45:48.53 10:35   
 1279  94/151  Mark Lamond               1474 M 45 Annapolis MD                   57:28   1:50:43   1:45:51.62 10:36   
 1280  97/200  Colette Moser             1899 F 40 Upper Marlboro MD              50:53   1:48:19   1:45:51.83 10:36   
 1281 107/145  Daniel Prestridge         3034 M 36 Hedgesville WV                 51:32   1:47:32   1:45:52.86 10:36   
 1282  26/66   Donald Chung               434 M 66 Rockville MD                   59:10   1:51:09   1:46:01.04 10:37   
 1283  95/151  Alex Franyo                878 M 46 Annapolis MD                   54:47   1:48:40   1:46:01.25 10:37   
 1284  27/66   Bill Watson               2776 M 68 Shelby NC                      53:01   1:49:05   1:46:01.26 10:37   
 1285  47/153  Kristin Griner            1032 F 58 Tracys Landing MD              52:26   1:49:18   1:46:05.38 10:37   
 1286  85/151  Lee Schinnerer            2375 M 51 Annapolis MD                   56:27   1:50:33   1:46:06.35 10:37   
 1287  98/200  Alison Curtis              565 F 40 Huntingtown MD                 47:29   1:46:45   1:46:06.84 10:37   
 1288  78/188  Danielle Edwards           740 F 45 Churchton MD                   54:39   1:49:36   1:46:07.23 10:37   
 1289   1/1    Thurston Curtis            567 M 12                                47:32   1:46:45   1:46:07.41 10:37   
 1290  48/153  Eun Young Noh             1993 F 57 Fairfax VA                     50:55   1:49:16   1:46:11.17 10:38   
 1291  79/188  Natasha Ezerski            792 F 47 Bowie MD                       50:38   1:44:51   1:46:11.95 10:38   
 1292  64/121  Sarah Small               2502 F 34 Ellicott City MD               56:26   1:51:26   1:46:12.21 10:38   
 1293  15/73   Jill Kerr                 1384 F 61 Shady Side MD                  57:00   1:51:29   1:46:13.59 10:38   
 1294  80/188  Heather Boynton            250 F 46 Hollywood MD                   54:36   1:49:07   1:46:19.41 10:38   
 1295  86/151  Scott Moffet              1850 M 54 Ellicott City MD               50:42   1:49:32   1:46:19.94 10:38   
 1296  79/112  Kevin Dilegge              670 M 33 Baltimore MD                   50:43   1:49:33   1:46:20.59 10:39   
 1297  68/136  Andrew Phillips           2123 M 59 Annapolis MD                   51:20   1:49:35   1:46:22.03 10:39   
 1298  63/79   Zachary Wedemeyer         2784 M 25 Forest Hill MD                 54:39   1:48:26   1:46:24.81 10:39   
 1299  96/151  Shane Moyerman            1907 M 45 Port Tobacco MD                54:38   1:49:52   1:46:26.24 10:39   
 1300  97/151  Woochel Yang              2894 M 46 Chantilly VA                   53:29   1:49:00   1:46:29.56 10:39   
 1301  65/121  Mary Elizabeth Gonzalez    991 F 31 Annapolis MD                   55:22   1:50:33   1:46:30.60 10:40   
 1302  66/121  Laura Bosco                233 F 34 Washington DC                  55:23   1:50:33   1:46:30.61 10:40   
 1303  81/188  Amy Gavin                  941 F 47 Leonardtown MD                 54:36   1:49:20   1:46:31.29 10:40   
 1304 108/145  Pete Hatfield             2984 M 36 W Friendship MD                        1:47:12   1:46:32.00 10:40   
 1305  46/83   Leeann Moore              1869 F 27 Stevens PA                     52:31   1:48:09   1:46:33.04 10:40   
 1306  54/122  Glenn Christenson          429 M 64 Timonium MD                    56:03   1:48:11   1:46:34.46 10:40   
 1307  49/153  Sally Fuller               897 F 57 Aldie VA                       57:05   1:51:39   1:46:35.47 10:40   
 1308  50/153  Moira Leavitt             1522 F 56 Davidsonville MD             1:00:47   1:50:24   1:46:35.98 10:40   
 1309  99/200  Chelsea Hood              1199 F 44 Chester MD                     57:26   1:50:26   1:46:38.28 10:40   
 1310  73/141  Janet Arnott              2945 F 37 Annapolis MD                   52:54   1:49:53   1:46:40.32 10:41   
 1311  55/122  Mark Jacobsen             1266 M 61 Arlington VA                   53:38   1:50:05   1:46:40.32 10:41   
 1312  92/140  Jubril Oyesiji            2058 M 44 Huntingtown MD                 53:21   1:49:55   1:46:42.52 10:41   
 1313  14/21   Maggie Kelly              1370 F 19 Arnold MD                              1:51:33   1:46:45.51 10:41   
 1314  87/151  James Richardson          2249 M 52 Ashburn VA                     58:04   1:51:56   1:46:45.53 10:41   
 1315  64/79   Tyler Book                 226 M 29 Washington DC                  53:55   1:49:59   1:46:46.63 10:41   
 1316  53/59   Blake Sheahin             2448 M 23 Laurel MD                      57:58   1:51:24   1:46:47.15 10:41   
 1317  69/136  Todd Vandertie            2715 M 58 Severn MD                      51:44   1:49:59   1:46:47.18 10:41   
 1318  28/66   George Milliken           1834 M 65 Annapolis MD                   51:42   1:48:01   1:46:48.18 10:41   
 1319  70/136  John Dearing               920 M 55 Cockeysville MD                56:20   1:50:47   1:46:48.40 10:41   
 1320   5/33   Jo Muniz                  1921 F 65 Philadelphia PA                51:37   1:50:03   1:46:50.25 10:42   
 1321  71/136  Kevin Edwards              744 M 57 Bethesda MD                    58:40   1:51:35   1:46:53.28 10:42   
 1322  29/66   Kenneth Logue             1590 M 66 Great Falls VA                 54:07   1:50:07   1:46:55.00 10:42   
 1323  88/151  Jim Sergent               2425 M 54 Arlington VA                   52:09   1:50:02   1:46:55.05 10:42   
 1324  93/140  Michael Breslin            270 M 41 Dumfries VA                    51:05   1:49:22   1:46:56.95 10:42   
 1325 100/200  Brienne Lang              1483 F 44 Annapolis MD                   53:08   1:48:40   1:46:57.89 10:42   
 1326  74/141  Emily Milton              1840 F 36 Queenstown MD                  52:32   1:49:04   1:46:58.30 10:42   
 1327   6/33   Barb Thompson             2658 F 66 Centreville MD                 54:42   1:51:00   1:46:58.66 10:42   
 1328  82/188  Kelly Barnes-Smith         123 F 49 Crownsville MD                 53:07   1:48:40   1:46:59.40 10:42   
 1329  67/121  Ev Joy                    1324 F 34 Prnc Frederck MD               54:35   1:49:35   1:46:59.60 10:42   
 1330  83/188  Jill Hartman              1103 F 45 Columbia MD                    55:18   1:49:41   1:46:59.91 10:42   
 1331  56/122  John Fleming               847 M 60 Providence Forge VA            59:30   1:51:01   1:47:00.38 10:43   
 1332  62/162  Kathy Williams            2832 F 50 Annapolis MD                   53:08   1:48:40   1:47:00.49 10:43   
 1333  84/188  Kimberly Gillette          964 F 46 Elkridge MD                    54:45   1:49:44   1:47:03.54 10:43   
 1334  89/151  Peter Shin                2472 M 51 McLean VA                      52:25   1:50:21   1:47:08.43 10:43   
 1335 101/200  Christine Kinlock         1412 F 43 Cordova MD                     53:39   1:50:01   1:47:08.96 10:43   
 1336  98/151  Brian Wilson              2840 M 48 Severna Park MD                52:27   1:50:17   1:47:09.94 10:43   
 1337  94/140  Geoffrey Wu               2886 M 44 Boyds MD                               1:52:00   1:47:11.56 10:44   
 1338   3/16   Maria Shields             1821 F 71 Davidsonville MD               54:07   1:50:24   1:47:11.69 10:44   
 1339  72/136  Tim Kunert                1463 M 56 Davidsonville MD               57:12   1:51:03   1:47:12.80 10:44   
 1340  68/121  Jennifer Langdon          1484 F 34 Sykesville MD                  56:21   1:51:33   1:47:12.90 10:44   
 1341  85/188  Debra Eisenbarth           749 F 48 Alexandria VA                  52:03   1:48:55   1:47:13.19 10:44   
 1342  51/153  Cindy Myers               1940 F 58 Crownsville MD                 52:54   1:49:18   1:47:15.08 10:44   
 1343  86/188  Leann Dornick             2965 F 47 Bel Air MD                     55:00   1:49:33   1:47:15.67 10:44   
 1344  95/140  Jordan Laubach            1504 M 41 Bel Air MD                     54:20   1:50:52   1:47:16.01 10:44   
 1345  63/162  Kirsten Strohmer          2610 F 53 Chester MD                     54:14   1:49:38   1:47:17.93 10:44   
 1346 102/200  Kelly Viands              2725 F 44 Crownsville MD                         1:51:39   1:47:18.97 10:44   
 1347  64/162  Susan E Pease              726 F 54 Chester MD                     56:11   1:50:23   1:47:19.54 10:44   
 1348  69/121  Jaclyn Phillips           2125 F 31 Annapolis MD                   53:57   1:48:57   1:47:22.66 10:45   
 1349  75/141  Branden Mueller           1912 F 37 Severna Park MD                55:19   1:50:04   1:47:23.11 10:45   
 1350  99/151  Matthew Gramil            1012 M 47 Millersville MD                52:46   1:49:23   1:47:23.16 10:45   
 1351  47/83   Colleen Wilson            2842 F 29 Annapolis MD                   52:06   1:50:36   1:47:23.77 10:45   
 1352   4/16   Penny Williams            2835 F 71 Trappe MD                      53:14   1:49:05   1:47:23.88 10:45   
 1353  80/112  Daniel Garroway            930 M 34 Baltimore MD                           1:50:55   1:47:26.48 10:45   
 1354  70/121  Leigh Ann Doyle            705 F 31 Ellicott City MD               54:09   1:49:05   1:47:26.61 10:45   
 1355  76/141  Monique Crewes             534 F 37 Odenton MD                     55:03   1:50:01   1:47:26.73 10:45   
 1356 109/145  Manuel Alvarenga            49 M 37 Sykesville MD                1:01:42   1:50:59   1:47:28.06 10:45   
 1357  73/136  Stephen Auvil               97 M 56 Parkton MD                     50:04   1:49:26   1:47:29.17 10:45   
 1358  87/188  Jenny Whitten             2819 F 48 Church Creek MD                55:14   1:50:57   1:47:30.20 10:46   
 1359  16/73   Eileen Haase              1048 F 61 Rockville MD                           1:51:44   1:47:31.76 10:46   
 1360  65/162  Perchell Broome            284 F 54 Laurel MD                      52:45   1:49:41   1:47:32.87 10:46   
 1361 110/145  Michael Squibb            2562 M 37 Crofton MD                     51:27   1:50:48   1:47:35.51 10:46   
 1362  81/112  Nestor Ruano              2318 M 33 Silver Spring MD               51:06   1:49:24   1:47:35.62 10:46   
 1363  52/153  Diane Gigstad              962 F 56 Arlington VA                   56:42   1:52:08   1:47:37.15 10:46   
 1364  65/79   Ian Fairorth               796 M 28 Wilmington DE                  59:30   1:51:36   1:47:37.34 10:46   
 1365  48/83   Erin Fleming               846 F 29 Wilmington DE                  59:30   1:51:36   1:47:37.43 10:46   
 1366  49/83   Hayden Browning            294 F 29 Annapolis MD                   58:40   1:52:00   1:47:38.19 10:46   
 1367  57/122  Nam Sik Cho                419 M 61 Fairfax VA                     55:03   1:52:53   1:47:38.19 10:46   
 1368 103/200  Mindy Dunn                 717 F 42 Towson MD                      55:07   1:49:36   1:47:38.86 10:46   
 1369  71/121  Amanda Phinith            2126 F 33 Arnold MD                      52:19   1:51:10   1:47:39.02 10:46   
 1370  53/153  Eileen Wilson             2845 F 58 Ellicott City MD               53:05   1:49:44   1:47:39.20 10:46   
 1371 104/200  Claire Tamberino          3060 F 44 Towson MD                      55:07   1:49:36   1:47:39.57 10:46   
 1372 111/145  Everett Devries            648 M 35 Arnold MD                      51:10   1:52:20   1:47:41.40 10:47   
 1373  15/18   Ty Pirner                 2134 M 19 Prince Frederick MD            54:16   1:50:47   1:47:41.42 10:47   
 1374   7/33   Karen Craney               524 F 66 Gaithersburg MD                53:34   1:49:35   1:47:44.16 10:47   
 1375  50/83   Regan Leavitt             1523 F 25 Davidsonville MD             1:00:46   1:51:36   1:47:49.39 10:47   
 1376  58/122  Ross Brennan               265 M 62 Washington DC                  58:56   1:52:00   1:47:50.83 10:48   
 1377  66/162  Suzanne Borneman           230 F 54 Crofton MD                     56:43   1:52:51   1:47:50.93 10:48   
 1378  66/79   Spencer Flaherty           843 M 25 Davidsonville MD               55:11   1:52:13   1:47:51.52 10:48   
 1379  77/141  Kristin Buser              332 F 38 Riva MD                        51:38   1:49:51   1:47:52.69 10:48   
 1380  17/73   Michele C. Reaves         2219 F 63 Woodbridge VA                  57:47   1:51:48   1:47:52.97 10:48   
 1381  88/188  Christine Thayer          2652 F 48 Alexandria VA                  53:16   1:51:26   1:47:55.69 10:48   
 1382  96/140  Dawn Fisher                831 M 43 Crofton MD                     54:27   1:51:56   1:47:56.47 10:48   
 1383  78/141  Valerie Lancaster         1477 F 37 Middle River MD                54:30   1:51:28   1:47:57.46 10:48   
 1384  59/122  Robert Voigt              2734 M 64 Arnold MD                      53:37   1:51:28   1:47:57.50 10:48   
 1385  72/121  Andrea Couture             513 F 33 Malden MA                      53:18   1:51:29   1:47:58.20 10:48   
 1386  60/122  Tracy Wilson              2850 M 63 Alexandria VA                  54:57   1:51:43   1:47:59.02 10:48   
 1387  51/83   Miranda Edo                738 F 27 Ellicott City MD               53:10   1:51:31   1:48:00.23 10:49   
 1388  52/83   Nicole Andrejow             65 F 29 Baltimore MD                   53:09   1:51:31   1:48:00.34 10:49   
 1389  90/151  Greg Critcher              539 M 53 Crownsville MD                 50:27   1:49:56   1:48:01.21 10:49   
 1390 112/145  Colin Riffe               2253 M 38 Odenton MD                     53:50   1:51:35   1:48:04.33 10:49   
 1391 100/151  Finian Brennan             262 M 45 Ellicott City MD             1:00:34   1:52:51   1:48:05.58 10:49   
 1392  67/162  Catherine Jereza          1278 F 52 Annapolis MD                   53:09   1:51:42   1:48:05.78 10:49   
 1393  68/162  Stacie Viney              2728 F 50 Holly Springs NC               53:28   1:50:39   1:48:05.85 10:49   
 1394 101/151  Casey Cojocaru             461 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:00:33   1:52:52   1:48:05.98 10:49   
 1395 105/200  Jennifer Greenwood        1023 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:00:33   1:52:51   1:48:06.08 10:49   
 1396  69/162  Valory Hill               1168 F 50                                56:43   1:53:04   1:48:06.51 10:49   
 1397   3/12   Dan Nally                 1955 M 75 Warrenton VA                   54:30   1:51:37   1:48:06.68 10:49   
 1398 102/151  Ross Brinson               277 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:00:34   1:52:52   1:48:06.68 10:49   
 1399 113/145  Patrick Moynahan          1910 M 38 Silver Spring MD               54:09   1:51:21   1:48:06.71 10:49   
 1400  53/83   Delanie Murphy            1926 F 25 Hyattsville MD                 59:24   1:52:58   1:48:07.24 10:49   
 1401  61/122  Chul Kim                  1392 M 61 Chantilly VA                   44:36   1:50:43   1:48:07.61 10:49   
 1402 103/151  Joseph Musella            1934 M 49 Fairfax Station VA             53:16   1:51:39   1:48:08.49 10:49   
 1403  89/188  Robyn Toth                2682 F 48 Millersville MD                54:28   1:50:41   1:48:08.72 10:49   
 1404  91/151  Arnel Tagle               3059 M 54 Millersville MD                53:42   1:50:13   1:48:09.47 10:49   
 1405  70/162  Sherry Vriesema           2741 F 51 Lake Frederick VA              57:42   1:52:17   1:48:09.86 10:49   
 1406 104/151  Mike Smith                2526 M 46 Abingdon MD                    53:09   1:50:47   1:48:11.49 10:50   
 1407  92/151  Sooyoung Lee              1532 M 52 Centreville VA                 54:24   1:50:34   1:48:11.53 10:50   
 1408  71/162  Lisa Hill                 1166 F 54 Port Republic MD               55:55   1:51:30   1:48:12.00 10:50   
 1409  54/83   Alyssa Jones              1306 F 25                                55:39   1:50:56   1:48:14.61 10:50   
 1410 106/200  Marci Cespedes             389 F 43 Baltimore MD                   57:18   1:53:31   1:48:14.62 10:50   
 1411  55/83   Caroline Rooney           2300 F 25 Arlington VA                   55:39   1:50:55   1:48:14.71 10:50   
 1412  74/136  Dan Kavanaugh             1353 M 59 Annapolis MD                   54:59   1:50:40   1:48:16.08 10:50   
 1413  72/162  Elizabeth Snyder          2533 F 51 Middletown DE                  55:53   1:51:48   1:48:17.28 10:50   
 1414 114/145  Chris Barron               133 M 37 Annapolis MD                   58:00   1:51:23   1:48:18.07 10:50   
 1415  90/188  Kj Scott                  2411 F 46 Severna Park MD                54:53   1:50:37   1:48:19.18 10:50   
 1416 107/200  Marianne Pizzo            2138 F 42 Luthvle Timon MD               54:06   1:51:06   1:48:19.46 10:50   
 1417 115/145  Matthew Gioffre           2981 M 35 Annapolis MD                   54:06   1:51:07   1:48:19.71 10:50   
 1418  79/141  Caitlin Poore             2153 F 38 Annapolis MD                   55:39   1:52:28   1:48:21.07 10:51   
 1419   8/33   Marie Friedland            884 F 67 Annapolis MD                   54:53   1:50:37   1:48:21.41 10:51   
 1420   4/12   Dwight Edris               739 M 76 Leesport PA                    53:52   1:50:22   1:48:21.96 10:51   
 1421  30/66   Conrad Halling            1070 M 68 Somerville MA                  58:36   1:53:23   1:48:22.26 10:51   
 1422  93/151  Anthony Brandt             255 M 54 Pasadena MD                    52:27   1:49:53   1:48:22.80 10:51   
 1423  45/60   Anne Morris               1886 F 22 Annapolis MD                   56:54   1:52:01   1:48:23.40 10:51   
 1424  94/151  Carter Morris             1887 M 51 Annapolis MD                   56:54   1:52:01   1:48:25.18 10:51   
 1425  80/141  Jennifer Benny             168 F 39 Odenton MD                     57:39   1:53:41   1:48:31.55 10:52   
 1426  75/136  Jim Proferes              2178 M 56 Glen Allen VA                  53:52   1:51:13   1:48:32.04 10:52   
 1427  81/141  Caroline Rossiello        2310 F 36 Severna Park MD                55:53   1:51:41   1:48:32.06 10:52   
 1428 116/145  Ben Dayley                 610 M 37 Shady Side MD                  55:27   1:52:30   1:48:32.90 10:52   
 1429  31/66   Sang Ho Kim               1399 M 66 Herndon VA                     51:16   1:51:10   1:48:33.39 10:52   
 1430  95/151  Kirk Greaves              1016 M 50 Reisterstown MD                57:10   1:53:06   1:48:33.63 10:52   
 1431  73/162  Teri Welsh                2797 F 54 Timonium MD                    48:33   1:47:11   1:48:34.02 10:52   
 1432  15/21   Shaunna McBride           1714 F 16 Essex MD                       48:33   1:47:11   1:48:34.48 10:52   
 1433  91/188  Patricia Cummings          557 F 46 Baltimore MD                   52:14   1:52:11   1:48:34.63 10:52   
 1434 105/151  Noah Oshry                2045 M 47 Baltimore MD                   56:38   1:53:45   1:48:37.52 10:52   
 1435  82/141  Anne Platt                2142 F 36 Annapolis MD                   57:04   1:51:53   1:48:39.75 10:52   
 1436 108/200  Cathy Franchetti           873 F 40 Fallston MD                    53:11   1:49:39   1:48:40.72 10:53   
 1437  83/141  Jenna Byrne                336 F 35 Annapolis MD                   51:37   1:52:19   1:48:42.37 10:53   
 1438 109/200  Christin Shifflett        2469 F 41 Davidsonville MD               58:57   1:53:11   1:48:42.71 10:53   
 1439  62/122  Jo Iannuzzi               1244 M 62 Marriottsvl MD                 52:50   1:49:57   1:48:47.06 10:53   
 1440  74/162  Julie Graham              1010 F 53 Galena MD                      54:10   1:51:08   1:48:48.52 10:53   
 1441  73/121  Ellen Mundorf             1920 F 33 Millersville MD              1:00:01   1:54:14   1:48:50.26 10:54   
 1442  76/136  David Lamparella          3002 M 55 Ellicott City MD               58:24   1:52:42   1:48:50.56 10:54   
 1443  92/188  Tanyia Davila              599 F 47 Woodbridge VA                  48:33   1:47:28   1:48:51.37 10:54   
 1444  54/153  Christine Silver          2484 F 59 Venice FL                      55:05   1:51:54   1:48:51.81 10:54   
 1445  18/73   Carol Jones               1308 F 62 Annapolis MD                   58:10   1:51:53   1:48:52.00 10:54   
 1446  32/66   Keith Ruff                2323 M 65 Malvern                        53:32   1:51:54   1:48:52.36 10:54   
 1447  77/136  Greg Mastel               1690 M 59 Washington DC                  56:17   1:52:33   1:48:56.19 10:54   
 1448  84/141  Eileen Harberts           1090 F 37 Edgewater MD                   53:59   1:50:52   1:48:59.21 10:54   
 1449  82/112  Andrew Parr               3026 M 31 Annapolis MD                   56:02   1:51:52   1:49:01.39 10:55   
 1450  74/121  Mary-Kathryn Mitchell     1845 F 34 Bonita Springs FL              54:02   1:50:53   1:49:01.54 10:55   
 1451  75/121  Mandy Stevens             2591 F 33 Norfolk VA                     53:59   1:50:53   1:49:01.55 10:55   
 1452 106/151  Josh Cole                  466 M 45 Bonita Springs FL              54:02   1:50:54   1:49:02.27 10:55   
 1453  85/141  Mary Young                2908 F 37 Washington DC                  58:28   1:52:19   1:49:05.00 10:55   
 1454 110/200  Sarah Zelinke             2927 F 43 Annapolis MD                   57:39   1:52:57   1:49:05.36 10:55   
 1455 111/200  Rebecca Burger             316 F 40 Edgewater MD                   57:22   1:52:28   1:49:05.52 10:55   
 1456  97/140  Carl Zacarias             1041 M 44 Crofton MD                     53:22   1:51:36   1:49:06.22 10:55   
 1457  78/136  Allen Lockwood            1585 M 55 Cambridge MD                   54:08   1:53:30   1:49:07.27 10:55   
 1458  86/141  Jamie Lyon                1620 F 35 Crofton MD                     54:52   1:51:35   1:49:07.50 10:55   
 1459  83/112  Reilly Gates               940 M 32 Ellicott City MD               54:26   1:53:02   1:49:08.19 10:55   
 1460  33/66   Frank Grammer             2982 M 65 Phoenix MD                     58:52   1:54:44   1:49:08.53 10:55   
 1461  75/162  Rebecca Adam                22 F 50 Woodbine MD                    59:22   1:54:30   1:49:08.55 10:55   
 1462  96/151  Greg Wise                 2860 M 50 Millersville MD                51:49   1:52:48   1:49:11.65 10:56   
 1463  55/153  Denise Anderson             55 F 57 Rockville MD                   58:22   1:53:17   1:49:12.07 10:56   
 1464  87/141  Kathryn Gateau             935 F 38 Edgewater MD                   59:41   1:54:38   1:49:12.79 10:56   
 1465  76/162  Kelly Nave                1966 F 53 Pasadena MD                    56:11   1:52:14   1:49:13.32 10:56   
 1466 112/200  Daniela Van Wambeke       2713 F 43 Annapolis MD                   58:29   1:54:00   1:49:18.38 10:56   
 1467  63/122  Nelson Ohl                2018 M 61 Folly Beach SC                 55:54   1:52:51   1:49:18.84 10:56   
 1468  88/141  Andrea Hong               2989 F 38 Glenn Dale MD                  54:48   1:51:58   1:49:19.42 10:56   
 1469 113/200  Amy Cornelius              503 F 41 Arnold MD                      59:19   1:54:17   1:49:20.57 10:57   
 1470  97/151  Ben Coker                  462 M 54 Annapolis MD                   56:06   1:53:32   1:49:22.21 10:57   
 1471  93/188  Julie Mussog              1935 F 48 Annapolis MD                   54:29   1:52:59   1:49:22.44 10:57   
 1472  94/188  Donna Hyatt               1243 F 47 Ellicott City MD               54:18   1:51:08   1:49:23.34 10:57   
 1473  89/141  Christina Tupe            2697 F 35 Elkridge MD                    52:41   1:53:02   1:49:25.06 10:57   
 1474   6/33   Brad Roberts              2264 M 70 Bel Air MD                     56:28   1:52:53   1:49:25.10 10:57   
 1475  95/188  Lori Berth                 175 F 48 Annapolis MD                   56:26   1:53:35   1:49:25.11 10:57   
 1476  90/141  Carolyn Breckin            260 F 35 Annapolis MD                   56:40   1:52:40   1:49:28.97 10:57   
 1477  56/83   Nicole Snyder             2537 F 26 Arnold MD                      54:28   1:52:28   1:49:30.91 10:58   
 1478  96/188  Hillary Bierce             181 F 48 Columbia MD                    57:41   1:53:06   1:49:32.03 10:58   
 1479  97/188  Teresa Robinson           2276 F 46 Arnold MD                      53:24   1:53:10   1:49:33.38 10:58   
 1480  98/140  Robert Anderson             61 M 40 Norfolk VA                     55:26   1:54:39   1:49:34.40 10:58   
 1481  77/162  Catherine Gaffney          905 F 53 Kensington MD                1:00:29   1:54:11   1:49:37.70 10:58   
 1482  19/73   Eileen Martini            1686 F 63 Edgewater MD                           1:52:54   1:49:41.25 10:59   
 1483  91/141  Katie Dondero              694 F 36 Severna Park MD                55:53   1:52:22   1:49:41.32 10:59   
 1484  79/136  Michael Yohe              2902 M 59 Fairfax VA                     58:45   1:52:54   1:49:43.23 10:59   
 1485  92/141  Jessica Praley            2165 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:01:15   1:54:49   1:49:43.65 10:59   
 1486  20/73   Debbie Salko              2347 F 64 Chevy Chase MD                 58:23   1:53:50   1:49:43.95 10:59   
 1487  93/141  Anne Schneider            2380 F 39 Davidsonville MD             1:01:15   1:54:49   1:49:43.96 10:59   
 1488  64/122  Russell Roeding           2288 M 64 Arnold MD                      55:03   1:52:16   1:49:44.15 10:59   
 1489  65/122  Bob Coughlin               510 M 64 Chevy Chase MD                 58:24   1:53:49   1:49:44.85 10:59   
 1490  80/136  Craig Pulford             2184 M 56 Baltimore MD                   54:41   1:53:29   1:49:47.65 10:59   
 1491  99/140  Alexander Elahi            751 M 42 Frederick MD                   59:27   1:55:22   1:49:48.25 10:59   
 1492  98/188  Jennifer Giordano          965 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:00:28   1:54:25   1:49:49.75 10:59   
 1493 114/200  Amber Trainer             2684 F 42 Arnold MD                      57:51   1:54:36   1:49:49.99 10:59   
 1494 115/200  Courtney Parfitt          2071 F 40 Arnold MD                      57:51   1:54:36   1:49:50.21 11:00   
 1495  56/153  Elisa Velatrde            1766 F 55 Annapolis MD                   57:07   1:51:51   1:49:51.02 11:00   
 1496  57/153  Sandi Delcore              630 F 58 Davidsonville MD               58:19   1:53:53   1:49:53.15 11:00   
 1497  94/141  Shanna Hubbard            1218 F 35 Hurlock MD                     54:58   1:53:22   1:49:56.14 11:00   
 1498 117/145  Bradley Cunningham        1519 M 38                                55:07   1:55:19   1:49:56.17 11:00   
 1499  58/153  Elizabeth Ottaway         2049 F 58 Alexandria VA                  59:00   1:53:54   1:49:56.19 11:00   
 1500 107/151  Michael Rossi             2309 M 46 Alexandria VA                  57:42   1:54:37   1:49:57.56 11:00   
 1501  78/162  Cathy Stephens            2588 F 53 Columbia MD                    54:32   1:52:51   1:49:59.37 11:00   
 1502  59/153  Margaret Farrell           804 F 57 Kensington MD                  58:19   1:54:05   1:50:01.47 11:01   
 1503  81/136  Reinhardt Gray            1015 M 59 Powhatan VA                    54:51   1:53:41   1:50:04.76 11:01   
 1504 108/151  Jay Haley                 2983 M 48 Fort Meade MD                  49:48   1:53:43   1:50:06.81 11:01   
 1505 100/140  Mike Gentine               948 M 41 Crofton MD                     54:14   1:52:34   1:50:07.49 11:01   
 1506  66/122  Michael Davis              603 M 63 Bethesda MD                    58:45   1:54:59   1:50:09.76 11:01   
 1507  21/73   Jean Johns                1283 F 61 Reston VA                      54:40   1:51:37   1:50:10.40 11:02   
 1508  79/162  Stacy Garn                 927 F 53 Annapolis MD                   50:39   1:50:55   1:50:11.40 11:02   
 1509  99/188  Jennifer Politte          2146 F 49 Arnold MD                      58:30   1:55:27   1:50:12.17 11:02   
 1510 116/200  Jennifer Mullin           1916 F 43 Herndon VA                     56:18   1:53:35   1:50:13.22 11:02   
 1511  67/122  Corbett Smith             2510 M 60 Ellicott City MD               55:32   1:53:17   1:50:14.36 11:02   
 1512  95/141  Amanda Connelly            482 F 39 Odenton MD                     58:46   1:54:36   1:50:15.77 11:02   
 1513  34/66   Richard Meidenbauer       1792 M 65 Woodbine MD                    53:32   1:54:02   1:50:16.46 11:02   
 1514  60/153  Mary Plank                2139 F 59 Hagerstown MD                  55:49   1:52:35   1:50:17.69 11:02   
 1515 118/145  Ryan Conner                483 M 38 Severna Park MD                56:10   1:54:01   1:50:19.22 11:02   
 1516  61/153  Mary Edgar                 734 F 58 Reisterstown MD                56:46   1:52:23   1:50:19.24 11:02   
 1517 119/145  Matthew Choiniere          423 M 37 Millersville MD                53:42   1:52:32   1:50:27.18 11:03   
 1518 117/200  Kate Lepley               1547 F 44 Lutherville MD                 55:17   1:52:25   1:50:29.11 11:03   
 1519 100/188  Barbara Mantler           1657 F 45 Lutherville-Timonium MD        55:17   1:52:26   1:50:29.17 11:03   
 1520  68/122  Todd Eskelsen              784 M 63 Kensington MD                  56:38   1:55:29   1:50:32.21 11:04   
 1521  98/151  Christian Myers           1939 M 50 Arlington VA                   49:50   1:51:41   1:50:32.36 11:04   
 1522  96/141  Abby Ferretti              816 F 39 Baltimore MD                   59:04   1:55:34   1:50:34.92 11:04   
 1523 120/145  Marc Rivera               2261 M 36 Washington DC                  53:54   1:54:21   1:50:35.79 11:04   
 1524  57/83   Sara Disciorio             680 F 28 Annapolis MD                   58:36   1:53:45   1:50:36.34 11:04   
 1525  62/153  Linda Daywalt              611 F 59 Arnold MD                      58:26   1:54:47   1:50:39.36 11:04   
 1526  22/73   Ruby Chang                 397 F 63 Rockville MD                   59:11   1:55:55   1:50:45.09 11:05   
 1527  99/151  Rich Siebers              2481 M 53 Pasadena MD                    57:51   1:54:45   1:50:46.25 11:05   
 1528  23/73   Caroline Leean            1535 F 60 Woodbridge VA                  58:45   1:55:15   1:50:46.50 11:05   
 1529 109/151  Sarah Bell                 159 M 47 Crofton MD                     57:37   1:54:03   1:50:46.87 11:05   
 1530 121/145  Jacob Kenny               1378 M 35 Delmar MD                      55:51   1:53:50   1:50:48.02 11:05   
 1531  63/153  Marguerita Cheng           408 F 55 Potomac MD                     59:45   1:55:57   1:50:49.59 11:05   
 1532 101/140  Shuntae McKelvin          1763 M 42 Columbia MD                    58:35   1:54:08   1:50:51.63 11:06   
 1533   5/16   Ellen Rabe                2197 F 73 Columbia MD                    54:53   1:53:17   1:50:51.84 11:06   
 1534  80/162  Janet Weigle              2789 F 51 Mechanicsburg PA               58:17   1:55:42   1:50:52.25 11:06   
 1535 102/140  Parthiv Desai              643 M 40 Annapolis MD                   58:21   1:56:26   1:50:58.76 11:06   
 1536  81/162  Stacey Moffet             1851 F 53 Ellicott City MD               50:43   1:49:33   1:50:58.94 11:06   
 1537 103/140  Shawn Krause              1448 M 42 Lutherville MD                 50:43   1:49:33   1:50:58.99 11:06   
 1538  69/122  Jeffrey Jackson           1259 M 62 Severna Park MD                        1:54:45   1:50:59.43 11:06   
 1539  35/66   Thomas Johnson            1301 M 65 Annandale VA                           1:55:15   1:51:02.76 11:07   
 1540 110/151  Keith Wolfe               2869 M 49 Annapolis MD                   53:02   1:52:53   1:51:03.52 11:07   
 1541   9/33   Karen Gereg                953 F 65 Brookfield CT                  56:46   1:54:03   1:51:07.74 11:07   
 1542  64/153  Sarah, Mihwa Kim          1400 F 57 McLean VA                      51:37   1:51:40   1:51:09.00 11:07   
 1543 101/188  Melissa Lantz             1488 F 47 Cambridge MD                   55:31   1:53:37   1:51:09.34 11:07   
 1544 104/140  Jagadish Chennuri          409 M 43 Ashburn VA                     56:27   1:55:06   1:51:12.52 11:08   
 1545   5/12   Ronnie Wong               2872 M 75 Catonsville MD                 57:46   1:53:06   1:51:15.53 11:08   
 1546  82/162  Andrea Montgomery         1858 F 54 Owings Mills MD                58:11   1:55:13   1:51:16.03 11:08   
 1547 118/200  Liz Depriest               642 F 40 Millersville MD                        1:56:21   1:51:16.03 11:08   
 1548 102/188  Allison Baker             2947 F 49 Abingdon MD                  1:00:38   1:55:44   1:51:22.41 11:09   
 1549 119/200  Ebony Rankin              2208 F 43 Gainesville VA                 55:40   1:53:47   1:51:25.51 11:09   
 1550 111/151  Mark Defabio               622 M 46 Mount Airy MD                  55:41   1:53:44   1:51:26.12 11:09   
 1551 120/200  Randa Emam                 767 F 43 Fulton MD                      59:50   1:56:17   1:51:26.50 11:09   
 1552 121/200  Amanda Disebastiano        681 F 42 Abingdon MD                    56:32   1:54:16   1:51:30.20 11:10   
 1553  24/73   Mary Morgan               1881 F 63 Valencia PA                    55:38   1:54:24   1:51:30.60 11:10   
 1554  83/162  Maria Mathews             1695 F 50 Davidsonville MD               59:39   1:56:16   1:51:31.68 11:10   
 1555 103/188  Cindy Palinkas            2064 F 45 Easton MD                      58:04   1:54:30   1:51:31.82 11:10   
 1556   7/33   Bud Hunt                  1227 M 71 Columbia MD                    58:56   1:56:54   1:51:32.48 11:10   
 1557 112/151  Ryan Gallagher             917 M 46 Columbia MD                    53:09   1:55:18   1:51:32.65 11:10   
 1558  76/121  Kaitlyn Ayerle              99 F 30 Annapolis MD                   53:08   1:55:18   1:51:32.72 11:10   
 1559  16/18   Ian Gallagher              913 M 17                                53:07   1:55:18   1:51:32.80 11:10   
 1560 104/188  Amy Gallagher              911 F 47 Columbia MD                    53:08   1:55:18   1:51:32.81 11:10   
 1561  10/33   Jill Williamson           2837 F 65 Arnold MD                      58:16   1:55:28   1:51:33.06 11:10   
 1562 105/188  Marsha Henry              1140 F 46 Washington DC                  56:50   1:55:21   1:51:35.29 11:10   
 1563  77/121  Rebecca Sivilli           2490 F 33 Glen Burnie MD                         1:55:04   1:51:35.68 11:10   
 1564 106/188  Heather Ordonez           2034 F 45 Elkridge MD                  1:01:06   1:55:53   1:51:37.65 11:10   
 1565 122/200  Rachel Lane               1482 F 44 Babylon NY                   1:01:06   1:55:54   1:51:38.58 11:10   
 1566  78/121  Carolyn Le                1515 F 32 Jessup MD                      58:23   1:54:36   1:51:39.86 11:10   
 1567  65/153  Virginia Olson            2025 F 55 Arnold MD                              1:55:41   1:51:40.08 11:10   
 1568  84/112  Tyler McMullen            1778 M 30 Edgewater MD                   52:30   1:54:13   1:51:40.78 11:11   
 1569  66/153  Beth Alexander              37 F 58 Tallahassee FL                 54:50   1:53:40   1:51:41.53 11:11   
 1570 100/151  William Barroll            131 M 53 Columbia MD                    57:21   1:55:45   1:51:43.56 11:11   
 1571 123/200  Heather Thompson          2661 F 42 Marion MD                      59:43   1:56:25   1:51:44.78 11:11   
 1572 101/151  Daryl Jerman              1279 M 52 Odenton MD                             1:56:56   1:51:44.99 11:11   
 1573 122/145  Daniel Keith Thompson     2659 M 39 Marion Station MD              59:42   1:56:25   1:51:45.09 11:11   
 1574 105/140  Keusung Yun               2915 M 41 Rockingham VA                  57:44   1:56:01   1:51:48.93 11:11   
 1575  70/122  Duane Diegel               663 M 62 Abingdon MD                    53:08   1:55:35   1:51:49.16 11:11   
 1576  58/83   Elizabeth Adams           2937 F 25 Arnold MD                      56:47   1:56:03   1:51:49.28 11:11   
 1577 106/140  Yong Choe                  421 M 42 Herndon VA                     57:48   1:56:01   1:51:49.82 11:11   
 1578  67/153  Kathleen Kuhl             1460 F 57 Leonardtown MD                 54:50   1:55:09   1:51:49.86 11:11   
 1579 113/151  Todd Ruch                 2321 M 46 Pasadena MD                    57:00   1:55:49   1:51:51.37 11:12   
 1580 102/151  Jeff McArthur             1711 M 50 Columbia MD                    56:31   1:54:52   1:51:55.75 11:12   
 1581  71/122  Michael Smith             2523 M 64 Montgomry Vlg MD               59:21   1:56:00   1:51:55.77 11:12   
 1582  46/60   Allison Carey              354 F 23 Washington DC                  54:33   1:54:37   1:51:56.83 11:12   
 1583  68/153  Nicole Houston            1210 F 55 Arlington VA                   57:11   1:55:35   1:51:57.65 11:12   
 1584  69/153  Allison Bolling            221 F 58 Alexandria VA                  59:35   1:55:37   1:51:58.86 11:12   
 1585  79/121  Priscila Costa Lucas       506 F 30 Severna Park MD              1:00:31   1:56:35   1:51:58.93 11:12   
 1586  82/136  Dan Zipper                2933 M 56 Baltimore MD                   56:58   1:54:10   1:52:04.55 11:13   
 1587 107/188  Julie Hester              1150 F 46 Annapolis MD                   54:12   1:54:29   1:52:04.60 11:13   
 1588 123/145  Stephen Schnur            2383 M 39 Annapolis MD                   56:28   1:54:28   1:52:09.85 11:13   
 1589 114/151  Adam Peterman             2111 M 45 Edgewater, Edgewater MD        54:44   1:55:57   1:52:11.49 11:14   
 1590  59/83   Michelle Mandeville       1652 F 27 Norfolk VA                   1:00:31   1:56:49   1:52:13.01 11:14   
 1591 115/151  Jimmy Lo                  1579 M 48 Manassas VA                  1:00:11   1:56:45   1:52:15.55 11:14   
 1592  72/122  Don Jennings              1277 M 63 Fredericksburg VA            1:00:12   1:56:45   1:52:15.85 11:14   
 1593  47/60   Alexis Kasuda             1347 F 21 Severna Park MD                54:59   1:54:49   1:52:16.06 11:14   
 1594 108/188  Jill Robin Pascua         2084 F 49 Springfield VA                 57:07   1:54:12   1:52:16.29 11:14   
 1595 124/200  Elizabeth Fitzgerald       839 F 44 Arlington VA                   56:01   1:56:05   1:52:19.02 11:14   
 1596 109/188  Monica Gabrial             902 F 45 Timonium MD                    57:40   1:56:23   1:52:21.03 11:15   
 1597  85/112  Josh Green                1019 M 32                              1:00:44   1:57:26   1:52:22.53 11:15   
 1598  36/66   Barrie Davenport           595 M 66 Annapolis MD                   53:38   1:54:14   1:52:24.61 11:15   
 1599  54/59   Blake Prout               2179 M 24 Hanover MD                     58:37   1:57:44   1:52:25.91 11:15   
 1600  97/141  Annie Catapano             375 F 37 Edgewater MD                   54:37   1:55:47   1:52:26.29 11:15   
 1601 116/151  Youngyeol Choi             422 M 46 Chantilly VA                   57:45   1:56:38   1:52:26.41 11:15   
 1602 107/140  Kristopher Bishop          186 M 44 Marshall VA                    57:09   1:57:02   1:52:29.13 11:15   
 1603  84/162  Ruby Len                  1542 F 50 Springfield VA                 57:07   1:54:25   1:52:29.23 11:15   
 1604 125/200  Juliann Richardson        2250 F 41 Arlington VA                   54:57   1:55:53   1:52:31.03 11:16   
 1605 124/145  Joshua Motta              1904 M 37 Williamsburg VA                58:57   1:57:03   1:52:31.09 11:16   
 1606  83/136  Sam Dipaola                679 M 55 Severna Park MD                54:15   1:54:45   1:52:33.54 11:16   
 1607 126/200  Lauren Chester             414 F 42 Arnold MD                      58:57   1:57:03   1:52:34.92 11:16   
 1608  73/122  Kent Guernsey             1040 M 64 Bethany Beach DE               56:18   1:56:21   1:52:35.11 11:16   
 1609  37/66   George Lundskow           1609 M 65 Annapolis MD                   54:31   1:54:35   1:52:36.62 11:16   
 1610 108/140  Kyung Moon                1860 M 43 Annandale VA                   57:47   1:56:51   1:52:38.64 11:16   
 1611 117/151  Matt Allen                  43 M 47 Annapolis MD                   52:09   1:54:24   1:52:39.00 11:16   
 1612  86/112  Devin Johnson             1290 M 32 Frederick MD                   58:06   1:58:14   1:52:43.67 11:17   
 1613  80/121  Priscilla Johnson         1299 F 32 Frederick MD                   58:14   1:58:14   1:52:44.04 11:17   
 1614 125/145  Tommy Gateau               936 M 39 Edgewater MD                   59:48   1:58:10   1:52:44.36 11:17   
 1615  25/73   Kate King                 1409 F 61 Annapolis MD                   57:37   1:54:47   1:52:44.53 11:17   
 1616  74/122  Michael Elkonoh            757 M 61 Columbia MD                  1:00:52   1:58:01   1:52:47.51 11:17   
 1617 109/140  Roberto Garza              934 M 44 Annapolis MD                   55:47   1:54:50   1:52:50.87 11:18   
 1618  85/162  Sue Hale                  1061 F 50 Laurel MD                              1:55:48   1:52:53.61 11:18   
 1619  84/136  William Mykins            1949 M 58 Annapolis MD                   55:13   1:54:58   1:52:54.71 11:18   
 1620  26/73   Andreas Apter               69 F 62 Annapolis MD                   54:58   1:55:16   1:52:55.04 11:18   
 1621 103/151  Andrew Frutiger           2978 M 50 New Market MD                  53:10   1:51:31   1:52:55.74 11:18   
 1622 104/151  Stacie Gormley             999 M 53 Annapolis MD                   53:29   1:54:47   1:52:56.03 11:18   
 1623  81/121  Corey Ward                2766 F 31 Edgewater MD                   53:09   1:51:31   1:52:56.55 11:18   
 1624  98/141  Juliett Osterhaus         2047 F 39 Alexandria VA                  53:16   1:54:49   1:52:56.60 11:18   
 1625  82/121  Kathryn Snoberger         2531 F 30 Annapolis MD                   56:29   1:56:11   1:53:00.66 11:19   
 1626 118/151  Lance Klosterman          1420 M 49 Jonesborough TN                55:47   1:55:03   1:53:04.13 11:19   
 1627 126/145  Brian Cuvo                 571 M 37 Annapolis MD                   54:32   1:55:18   1:53:05.32 11:19   
 1628 105/151  Pete Mulligan             2754 M 54 Towson MD                      56:53   1:55:25   1:53:06.26 11:19   
 1629 127/200  Lauren Bishard             185 F 40 York PA                        59:43   1:57:57   1:53:08.61 11:19   
 1630 128/200  Cynthia Elliott            759 F 43 Alexandria VA                  58:57   1:57:57   1:53:10.05 11:19   
 1631  48/60   Elizabeth Chappell         400 F 22 Severna Park MD                57:39   1:55:51   1:53:12.74 11:20   
 1632 110/140  Brian Ray                 2215 M 42 Annapolis MD                   59:29   1:55:27   1:53:13.68 11:20   
 1633  67/79   Kc Beard                   149 M 29 Annapolis MD                   52:44   1:54:59   1:53:14.93 11:20   
 1634  70/153  Becky Cully                554 F 59 Crofton MD                   1:00:33   1:57:08   1:53:17.52 11:20   
 1635  17/18   Gabriel Crane              522 M 18 Annapolis MD                   57:30   1:56:18   1:53:18.71 11:20   
 1636  38/66   Christopher Peters        2112 M 65 Severna Park MD                55:30   1:56:39   1:53:19.07 11:20   
 1637   5/8    Olivia Crane               523 F 15                                57:30   1:56:18   1:53:19.10 11:20   
 1638 106/151  Christopher (Ch Crane      521 M 53 Annapolis MD                   57:30   1:56:18   1:53:19.25 11:20   
 1639  68/79   Matthew Tonkavitch        2677 M 27 Drayden MD                     52:17   1:54:55   1:53:19.48 11:20   
 1640  83/121  Katie Gitlin               967 F 30 Arlington VA                   59:44   1:57:41   1:53:22.46 11:21   
 1641  85/136  Chris Lindsley            1569 M 58 Takoma Park MD                 56:36   1:57:43   1:53:23.18 11:21   
 1642  71/153  Juliet Henshaw            1141 F 59 Occoquan VA                    57:10   1:55:41   1:53:25.02 11:21   
 1643  87/112  Mike Winter               2856 M 33 Gambrills MD                   57:02   1:57:03   1:53:25.96 11:21   
 1644          Michael Connor             484 N 59 Riva MD                        56:14   1:55:44   1:53:27.36 11:21   
 1645  55/59   Joseph Phelan             2121 M 23 Annapolis MD                   52:01   1:54:07   1:53:30.11 11:22   
 1646   6/12   David Deger                625 M 75 Arnold MD                      56:35   1:55:52   1:53:36.31 11:22   
 1647 110/188  Patricia Lascola          1501 F 47 Severna Park MD                55:51   1:55:53   1:53:37.66 11:22   
 1648  72/153  Joan Kubeluis             1458 F 55 North Potomac MD               59:45   1:57:56   1:53:37.77 11:22   
 1649 129/200  Molly Price               2174 F 43 Severna Park MD                55:51   1:55:53   1:53:38.14 11:22   
 1650 111/188  Jennie Roe                2284 F 47 Severna Park MD                57:11   1:58:17   1:53:40.07 11:22   
 1651 119/151  Dan Forman                 861 M 45 Bethesda MD                    55:28   1:55:55   1:53:41.01 11:23   
 1652 111/140  Gregory Shahady           2437 M 42 Berlin MD                      57:24   1:55:30   1:53:43.72 11:23   
 1653  99/141  Jessica Shahady           2438 F 36 Ocean Pines MD                 57:24   1:55:31   1:53:44.64 11:23   
 1654 112/188  Robin Shepherd            2458 F 49 Rockville MD                 1:01:44   1:58:01   1:53:46.24 11:23   
 1655  27/73   Nancy Voss                2739 F 61 Waldwick NJ                    59:20   1:57:36   1:53:47.34 11:23   
 1656  69/79   Robert Ferguson III        813 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:01:54   1:58:27   1:53:50.23 11:24   
 1657  60/83   Samantha Slattery         2499 F 27 Alexandria VA                  59:55   1:57:50   1:53:53.74 11:24   
 1658 112/140  Brian Gallagher            912 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:01:52   1:58:54   1:53:55.52 11:24   
 1659 113/188  Erin Michos               1818 F 48 Clarksville MD                 57:08   1:56:03   1:53:55.89 11:24   
 1660 114/188  Georgina Woiak            2867 F 49 Baltimore MD                   57:11   1:58:33   1:53:56.05 11:24   
 1661  86/162  Christine Berndt           173 F 53 Frederick MD                   54:04   1:54:52   1:53:56.45 11:24   
 1662 130/200  Lindsay Gallagher          914 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:01:51   1:58:54   1:53:56.49 11:24   
 1663  16/21   Raevyn Kangas             1338 F 17                                57:12   1:55:38   1:53:57.01 11:24   
 1664  75/122  Michael Willis            2838 M 64 Laurel MD                      59:40   1:57:43   1:53:57.12 11:24   
 1665 120/151  Trevor Shand              2441 M 48 Charlottesvle VA               56:31   1:57:44   1:53:58.24 11:24   
 1666  87/162  Bonnie McGrew             1756 F 50 Charlottesvle VA               56:33   1:57:44   1:53:58.26 11:24   
 1667 113/140  Greg Sirinek              2489 M 40 Reston VA                              1:58:11   1:53:58.76 11:24   
 1668 107/151  Hung Phan                 2120 M 54 Lorton VA                      56:38   1:56:41   1:53:59.25 11:24   
 1669  84/121  Robin Gower               1008 F 31 Crofton MD                     56:48   1:56:03   1:53:59.89 11:24   
 1670  61/83   Sarina Haryanto           1106 F 26 Potomac MD                   1:02:09   1:59:09   1:54:00.25 11:25   
 1671  62/83   Nayibis Plasencia         2141 F 27 Boca Raton FL                1:02:45   1:58:37   1:54:00.52 11:25   
 1672  88/112  Caleb McMillin            1776 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:01:54   1:58:37   1:54:01.21 11:25   
 1673  76/122  Kevin Williams            3069 M 60 Bowie MD                     1:01:22   1:58:09   1:54:01.97 11:25   
 1674 131/200  Katie Ellena               758 F 42 Great Falls VA                 57:14   1:55:42   1:54:02.09 11:25   
 1675 132/200  Ashley Ellis               760 F 43 Purcellville VA                59:42   1:57:44   1:54:03.35 11:25   
 1676 133/200  Sherri McCusker           1738 F 40 Baltimore MD                   58:30   1:57:02   1:54:03.38 11:25   
 1677  11/33   Terry McDonald            1742 F 66 Baltimore MD                   58:01   1:56:21   1:54:03.57 11:25   
 1678  86/136  Stephen Barney             126 M 59 Rockville MD                   57:57   1:56:40   1:54:05.05 11:25   
 1679 134/200  Katherine Preston         2170 F 40 Elkridge MD                    58:39   1:57:49   1:54:07.69 11:25   
 1680   8/33   John Williamson           3070 M 70 Akron PA                       58:13   1:58:03   1:54:07.87 11:25   
 1681  77/122  Chris Szalkowski          2635 M 64 Columbia MD                    55:33   1:56:12   1:54:14.37 11:26   
 1682  87/136  Alex Bolling               220 M 58 Alexandria VA                          1:57:53   1:54:15.67 11:26   
 1683 100/141  Brittany McGinn           1751 F 36 Glenwood MD                    54:44   1:55:53   1:54:16.66 11:26   
 1684   9/33   William Lee               1533 M 70 Alexandria VA                  58:32   1:57:02   1:54:17.13 11:26   
 1685  39/66   Curt Woolford             2878 M 66 Havertown PA                   57:00   1:56:48   1:54:21.58 11:27   
 1686  85/121  Drea Saez                 2339 F 31 Falls Church VA                56:50   1:57:43   1:54:23.35 11:27   
 1687  86/121  Laura Triana              2688 F 30 Gaithersburg MD                55:01   1:57:42   1:54:23.64 11:27   
 1688  89/112  Byron Ramirez             2204 M 31 Annapolis Jct MD               58:48   1:58:43   1:54:24.89 11:27   
 1689 121/151  Clarissa Rossi            2308 M 46 Alexandria VA                  59:31   1:59:03   1:54:24.93 11:27   
 1690 115/188  Megan McElroy             1747 F 49 Baltimore MD                   59:07   1:59:42   1:54:25.00 11:27   
 1691 127/145  Andrew Goldbeck            976 M 37 Baltimore MD                   55:12   1:56:16   1:54:25.25 11:27   
 1692  73/153  Kathy Gates                939 F 58 Ellicott City MD               58:55   1:58:18   1:54:25.31 11:27   
 1693 135/200  Rhina Cardenal             353 F 40 Alexandria VA                  54:09   1:56:25   1:54:25.81 11:27   
 1694 114/140  Jordan Booker              227 M 41 Crownsville MD                 58:48   1:58:44   1:54:25.84 11:27   
 1695  40/66   Charles Schindler         2372 M 68 Pasadena MD                    59:46   1:58:35   1:54:25.99 11:27   
 1696 101/141  Lindsay Wright-Winger     2885 F 36 Crofton MD                     57:24   1:56:33   1:54:27.41 11:27   
 1697  88/136  Keith Northrup            2000 M 55 Odenton MD                     59:59   2:00:05   1:54:28.92 11:27   
 1698  28/73   Dona Lee                  1527 F 64 Alexandria VA                  58:33   1:57:18   1:54:32.27 11:28   
 1699 116/188  Jennifer Hanson           1089 F 49 Frisco TX                    1:03:31   1:59:48   1:54:33.94 11:28   
 1700  88/162  Elizabeth Mosner          1901 F 53 Centreville MD               1:03:17   1:59:46   1:54:34.08 11:28   
 1701  78/122  Son-Ku Kim                1402 M 63 Fairfax Station VA             53:34   1:58:27   1:54:36.54 11:28   
 1702  89/136  Douglas Scott             2409 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:01:55   1:58:47   1:54:37.96 11:28   
 1703  79/122  Philip Sheehey            2450 M 63 Lutherville Timonium MD        56:23   1:56:45   1:54:41.20 11:29   
 1704  80/122  Michael Myers             1945 M 61 Glen Burnie MD                 58:38   1:57:07   1:54:42.03 11:29   
 1705 136/200  Julia Wenegrat            2799 F 42 Riva MD                        54:48   1:56:41   1:54:42.73 11:29   
 1706  89/162  Amy Eckloff                732 F 51 Severn MD                      55:36   1:56:24   1:54:44.76 11:29   
 1707 122/151  William Cravens            527 M 49 Annapolis MD                           1:58:57   1:54:45.14 11:29   
 1708   6/8    Isabella Woodworth        3071 F 14                              1:00:39   1:59:12   1:54:45.63 11:29   
 1709  90/136  Brian Boring               228 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:00:23   1:58:42   1:54:46.18 11:29   
 1710  90/162  Myung Lee                 1531 F 50 Fairfax VA                     58:26   1:57:41   1:54:46.59 11:29   
 1711  74/153  Nancy Kavanaugh           1354 F 58 Frederick MD                   55:49   1:57:08   1:54:48.39 11:29   
 1712 108/151  Richard Majors            1642 M 50 Salisbury MD                 1:01:16   1:59:26   1:54:49.21 11:29   
 1713 137/200  Deniz Baykan               141 F 40 Kailua HI                              1:59:06   1:54:50.33 11:30   
 1714  91/136  Tae Kim                   1403 M 59 Fairfax VA                     54:55   1:59:04   1:54:51.45 11:30   
 1715  91/162  Demaris Brown              287 F 53 Bowie MD                               1:59:09   1:54:53.33 11:30   
 1716   7/8    Amanda Snyder             3054 F 15                              1:00:38   1:59:22   1:54:54.80 11:30   
 1717  92/162  Janet Stephanson          2587 F 52 Dunkirk MD                     56:35   1:57:57   1:54:57.08 11:30   
 1718  90/112  Shane Hall                1069 M 32 Millersville MD                58:30   1:58:13   1:54:59.50 11:30   
 1719 128/145  Ryan Blaszczak             206 M 37 Millersville MD                        1:58:50   1:54:59.73 11:30   
 1720  29/73   Eriko Secor               2416 F 60 California MD                  58:38   1:58:39   1:55:00.11 11:31   
 1721  75/153  Phyllis Ryder             2333 F 58 Takoma Park MD               1:00:01   1:59:04   1:55:00.53 11:31   
 1722  92/136  David Critcher             538 M 55 Crownsville MD                 54:02   1:56:55   1:55:01.96 11:31   
 1723  63/83   Angela Barney              125 F 25 Rockville MD                 1:00:33   1:59:20   1:55:03.44 11:31   
 1724  70/79   Jt Brittain                278 M 25 Jessup MD                    1:00:13   1:58:56   1:55:05.60 11:31   
 1725 129/145  Kyle Malin                1646 M 37 Baltimore MD                   57:35   1:59:15   1:55:06.37 11:31   
 1726  81/122  John Frisch                889 M 60 Manassas VA                  1:01:51   2:00:03   1:55:07.83 11:31   
 1727  82/122  Mark Rubino               2319 M 61 Fredericksburg VA            1:00:26   1:59:14   1:55:08.08 11:31   
 1728 123/151  Owen Blum                  211 M 48 Baltimore MD                   59:08   1:58:26   1:55:08.48 11:31   
 1729 109/151  Colin Smith               2509 M 50 Alexandria VA                  57:52   1:58:40   1:55:08.76 11:31   
 1730 110/151  Ted Morgan                1882 M 54 Annapolis MD                   57:11   1:59:00   1:55:09.33 11:31   
 1731  49/60   Madison Ascione             87 F 23 Arnold MD                      57:16   1:57:19   1:55:09.98 11:31   
 1732  93/136  John Gaither               908 M 56 Laurel MD                              1:59:09   1:55:13.85 11:32   
 1733  76/153  Elizabeth Sherwood        2463 F 56 Severna Park MD                53:18   1:58:22   1:55:14.43 11:32   
 1734  93/162  Elizabeth Fairey           795 F 52 Greenbelt MD                 1:00:51   1:59:09   1:55:21.27 11:33   
 1735  83/122  Janggyu Park              2072 M 60 Woodbridge VA                  55:32   1:57:43   1:55:21.36 11:33   
 1736  94/162  Laura Pontzer             2150 F 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:01:55   1:58:10   1:55:21.77 11:33   
 1737  17/21   Lucy Pontzer              2151 F 16                              1:01:55   1:58:10   1:55:22.66 11:33   
 1738  84/122  Peter Cooper               498 M 63 Greenbelt MD                 1:00:51   1:59:11   1:55:22.89 11:33   
 1739  50/60   Danielle Emhof             769 F 23 Alexandria VA                  57:26   1:58:47   1:55:23.05 11:33   
 1740  91/112  Oved Nativi               1964 M 34 Silver Spring MD             1:02:52   2:00:16   1:55:23.87 11:33   
 1741  87/121  Karla Nativi              1963 F 32 Silver Spring MD             1:02:52   2:00:17   1:55:25.00 11:33   
 1742 115/140  Brian Dale                2963 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:00:13   2:00:49   1:55:25.09 11:33   
 1743  85/122  Daniel Clague              442 M 63 Huntingtown MD                 57:14   1:58:38   1:55:25.99 11:33   
 1744  95/162  Michelle Monnett          1852 F 54 McLean VA                      59:46   1:58:51   1:55:26.83 11:33   
 1745  12/33   Paula Mee                 1789 F 68 Ellicott City MD               55:53   1:59:05   1:55:27.03 11:33   
 1746 130/145  Miguel Meza               1815 M 39 Annapolis MD                   57:44   2:00:53   1:55:29.14 11:33   
 1747  86/122  Robert Kealey             1355 M 60 Easton MD                      56:57   1:59:20   1:55:29.94 11:33   
 1748  77/153  Janet Strudwick           2613 F 59 Silver Spring MD                       2:00:14   1:55:30.89 11:34   
 1749  78/153  Sue Treacy                3063 F 59 Talbott TN                     58:00   1:57:57   1:55:34.15 11:34   
 1750 111/151  Andrew Bleck               207 M 54 Silver Spring MD               56:37   1:57:47   1:55:35.14 11:34   
 1751  96/162  Jennifer Wiejaczka        2822 F 50 Bel Air MD                     57:17   1:59:27   1:55:36.25 11:34   
 1752  87/122  Offie Clark                449 M 64 Aberdeen MD                    55:29   1:57:22   1:55:37.11 11:34   
 1753  88/121  Rebecca Sommerville       3055 F 30 Abingdon MD                    57:16   1:59:17   1:55:37.20 11:34   
 1754  41/66   Dale Jordan               1320 M 69 Baldwin MD                   1:01:51   1:58:07   1:55:40.13 11:35   
 1755 112/151  Matt Kaplan               2997 M 52 Bowie MD                       56:06   1:59:01   1:55:40.34 11:35   
 1756 124/151  James Herbeck             1144 M 47 Columbus OH                  1:00:28   1:59:07   1:55:41.98 11:35   
 1757  92/112  Daniel Baird               105 M 31 Washington DC                          2:00:34   1:55:43.53 11:35   
 1758  94/136  Michael Frew               881 M 56 Middletown MD                  57:18   1:59:04   1:55:45.99 11:35   
 1759  79/153  Dana Hutson               1240 F 58 Lorton VA                      58:13   1:57:59   1:55:46.48 11:35   
 1760  88/122  Howard Sakin              2345 M 63 Pikesville MD                  59:03   1:58:20   1:55:49.28 11:35   
 1761  80/153  Sharon Brenner             266 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:00:53   1:59:22   1:55:49.58 11:35   
 1762 113/151  Todd Pearsall             2092 M 53 Catonsville MD               1:01:41   2:00:44   1:55:49.96 11:35   
 1763 102/141  Kari Marlowe              3010 F 39 Huntingtown MD                 59:54   1:58:51   1:55:51.60 11:36   
 1764 103/141  Carli Martus              3011 F 37 Chesapeake Beach MD            59:54   1:58:50   1:55:51.82 11:36   
 1765  71/79   Chip Barrazotto            129 M 28 Aldie VA                       58:18   1:58:23   1:55:52.09 11:36   
 1766  97/162  Nancy Curran               562 F 52 Arnold MD                      58:18   1:58:23   1:55:52.25 11:36   
 1767  98/162  Kim Davidson               596 F 52 Severna Park MD              1:00:39   2:00:13   1:55:54.83 11:36   
 1768 117/188  Lauren Colvin              476 F 47 Annapolis MD                   58:41   1:59:48   1:55:55.46 11:36   
 1769  42/66   John Cooke                 492 M 65 Arnold MD                      57:46   1:59:48   1:55:57.53 11:36   
 1770 116/140  Phillip Wentz             2800 M 44 California MD                          2:00:14   1:55:58.33 11:36   
 1771  43/66   Michael Laukhart          1507 M 65 Severna Park MD                54:16   1:59:50   1:55:59.23 11:36   
 1772  95/136  Yung Kim                  1406 M 58 Herndon VA                     58:55   2:00:08   1:55:59.30 11:36   
 1773  10/33   Ken Wasch                 2771 M 70 Annapolis MD                           2:00:51   1:56:00.53 11:37   
 1774  81/153  Joanne Santiago           2358 F 57 Owings MD                    1:02:24   1:59:26   1:56:01.05 11:37   
 1775 118/188  Eric Hood                 1200 F 47 Chester MD                     58:32   1:59:46   1:56:01.77 11:37   
 1776  82/153  Wendy Banks                118 F 57 Hanover MD                   1:01:41   2:00:58   1:56:02.94 11:37   
 1777 114/151  John Snyder               2535 M 52 Middletown DE                  59:10   1:59:37   1:56:08.19 11:37   
 1778  83/153  Tricia Thomas             2657 F 59 Arnold MD                      58:55   1:58:26   1:56:09.97 11:37   
 1779  99/162  Ann-Marie Kasuda          1348 F 51 Severna Park MD                56:25   1:58:45   1:56:10.15 11:38   
 1780 104/141  Helen Prevas              2171 F 36 Millersville MD              1:00:46   2:00:38   1:56:10.21 11:38   
 1781 115/151  Kevin Hewitt              1153 M 50 Parkville MD                   56:23   1:57:55   1:56:10.66 11:38   
 1782 100/162  Grace Crockett             541 F 54 Chestertown MD                 57:21   1:58:29   1:56:10.86 11:38   
 1783   6/16   Martha Selonick           2421 F 71 Crownsville MD               1:00:47   2:00:39   1:56:12.57 11:38   
 1784  44/66   Edward Bessman             176 M 66 Millersville MD                59:49   1:59:25   1:56:15.54 11:38   
 1785 117/140  Daniel Ellis               761 M 41 Newport News VA                55:59   1:59:53   1:56:17.75 11:38   
 1786  89/122  David Gates                938 M 63 Ellicott City MD               58:55   2:00:15   1:56:20.14 11:39   
 1787  64/83   Sarah Hartigan            1101 F 27 Hanover MD                   1:04:24   2:00:56   1:56:25.11 11:39   
 1788  89/121  Kristen Jeeter            1275 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:00:38   2:00:45   1:56:25.98 11:39   
 1789  96/136  Mark Wedemeyer            2783 M 56 Forest Hill MD                 59:12   1:58:27   1:56:26.15 11:39   
 1790 116/151  Mark Reamy                2217 M 50 Edgewater MD                   55:51   2:00:17   1:56:26.37 11:39   
 1791  72/79   Colton Pray               2167 M 25 Burtonsville MD              1:04:24   2:00:57   1:56:26.39 11:39   
 1792 119/188  Melissa Fava               807 F 49 Charlottesville VA             56:31   1:57:44   1:56:28.22 11:39   
 1793  84/153  Jennifer Hillman          1169 F 59 Deale MD                       59:57   2:00:59   1:56:28.29 11:39   
 1794 118/140  John Cvach II              573 M 42 Queenstown MD                  59:43   2:00:23   1:56:28.33 11:39   
 1795 138/200  Erika Marambio            1664 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:01:38   2:01:15   1:56:28.44 11:39   
 1796 105/141  Lesley Morrison           1891 F 38 Alexandria VA                  58:28   1:59:32   1:56:34.05 11:40   
 1797 117/151  Andrew McPartland         1781 M 53 Annapolis MD                   59:45   2:01:15   1:56:38.73 11:40   
 1798 119/140  Angel Davila               598 M 41 Woodbridge VA                1:00:09   2:00:31   1:56:40.05 11:40   
 1799 139/200  Jodi Bosanko               232 F 43 Annapolis MD                   58:39   1:59:16   1:56:42.97 11:41   
 1800  65/83   Laura Shinehouse          2473 F 26 Philadelphia PA                59:20   1:59:08   1:56:43.10 11:41   
 1801  90/121  Morgan Soares             2541 F 31 Arnold MD                      59:20   1:59:09   1:56:44.46 11:41   
 1802 125/151  Brian Hoxie               1216 M 47 Annapolis MD                   58:20   2:00:01   1:56:44.64 11:41   
 1803  91/121  Brooke Jones              1307 F 31 Annapolis MD                   59:20   1:59:08   1:56:45.27 11:41   
 1804 118/151  Paul Dever                 645 M 53 Silver Spring MD                       1:59:29   1:56:48.72 11:41   
 1805 120/140  Charles Morrison          1890 M 43 Alexandria VA                  58:28   1:59:47   1:56:49.05 11:41   
 1806 140/200  Melissa Stone             2602 F 44 Stewartsville NJ             1:01:40   2:01:16   1:56:52.32 11:42   
 1807  92/121  Laura Forrester            864 F 32 Bowie MD                     1:02:38   2:02:54   1:56:55.70 11:42   
 1808 120/188  Amy Johnson               1286 F 45 Burke VA                     1:01:44   2:01:12   1:56:57.66 11:42   
 1809 121/188  Tara Mairs                1641 F 48 Edgewater MD                   59:32   2:00:32   1:56:58.53 11:42   
 1810  13/33   Rebecca Pugh              2182 F 67 Annapolis MD                 1:02:50   2:01:51   1:56:59.37 11:42   
 1811 121/140  Amy Orzechowski           2042 M 41 Pasadena MD                    59:35   2:01:25   1:57:01.82 11:43   
 1812  93/121  Samantha M Welch          1624 F 32 Adamstown MD                 1:01:51   2:02:31   1:57:03.96 11:43   
 1813  85/153  Carol Wesolowski          2802 F 56 Severn MD                      59:23   2:00:33   1:57:04.76 11:43   
 1814 122/188  Sara Hartman              1104 F 45 Arnold MD                      55:45   1:58:55   1:57:05.10 11:43   
 1815 106/141  Mechellen Whitten         2820 F 38 Prince Frederick MD            59:16   1:59:41   1:57:05.48 11:43   
 1816 126/151  Ted Fries                  888 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:01:15   2:00:45   1:57:08.19 11:43   
 1817          Elizabeth McKee           1762   33 Falling Wtrs WV                59:25   2:01:27   1:57:08.31 11:43   
 1818 122/140  William Jones             1318 M 42 Chester Sprgs PA             1:01:58   2:02:39   1:57:12.92 11:44   
 1819 101/162  Mary Folwell               859 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:02:32   2:02:16   1:57:13.25 11:44   
 1820 107/141  Charlotte Jones           1309 F 38 Chester Sprgs PA             1:01:57   2:02:39   1:57:13.34 11:44   
 1821  97/136  Kyle Foley                 855 M 59 Vienna VA                    1:00:13   2:01:34   1:57:13.70 11:44   
 1822  86/153  Anne Peacher              3028 F 57 Boston MA                    1:02:50   2:02:04   1:57:14.71 11:44   
 1823 119/151  Christian Meyer           1811 M 54 Croton On Hudson NY          1:01:17   2:00:07   1:57:15.35 11:44   
 1824  98/136  Jeff Taylor               2645 M 55 Severn MD                    1:00:03   2:01:58   1:57:15.82 11:44   
 1825 102/162  Rebecca Ranzenbach        2209 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:02:32   2:02:16   1:57:15.82 11:44   
 1826  30/73   Deborah Love              1601 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:01:05   2:00:37   1:57:16.03 11:44   
 1827  99/136  James Chappell             401 M 59 Severna Park MD                58:20   1:59:56   1:57:16.61 11:44   
 1828  94/121  Lauren Thompson           2664 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:02:44   2:02:13   1:57:16.78 11:44   
 1829 123/140  David Thompson            2660 M 40                              1:02:44   2:02:13   1:57:18.10 11:44   
 1830  87/153  Lisa Zamostny             2923 F 56 Pasadena MD                    59:47   2:00:53   1:57:20.55 11:45   
 1831 103/162  Melissa Torres            2679 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:00:16   2:00:45   1:57:22.18 11:45   
 1832 100/136  Erik Olson                2023 M 56 Sykesville MD                  58:27   1:59:33   1:57:22.89 11:45   
 1833 141/200  Kimberly Barsa             134 F 42 Gambrills MD                 1:00:27   2:01:15   1:57:22.95 11:45   
 1834 101/136  Christopher Murray        1930 M 55 Arlington VA                 1:01:44   2:02:46   1:57:24.80 11:45   
 1835 102/136  Mark Friedman              885 M 58 Edgewater MD                   56:25   1:59:08   1:57:25.31 11:45   
 1836 127/151  Brendan Greeley           1017 M 47 Annapolis MD                   59:38   1:59:42   1:57:28.63 11:45   
 1837 108/141  Amy Robinson              2273 F 39 Springfield VA               1:03:33   2:02:02   1:57:28.97 11:45   
 1838  18/21   Elizabeth Hale            1059 F 19 Centreville VA                 57:50   2:00:36   1:57:30.78 11:46   
 1839 123/188  Amanda Morken             1885 F 46 Washington DC                1:00:45   2:01:16   1:57:35.90 11:46   
 1840 128/151  James Nesmith Jr.         1979 M 46 Wilmington DE                1:01:15   2:01:30   1:57:39.85 11:46   
 1841 104/162  Ann Marie Dewald           649 F 53 Marshall VA                  1:03:25   2:03:15   1:57:42.53 11:47   
 1842 120/151  Martin Hurd               1232 M 52 Reston VA                              2:02:39   1:57:44.03 11:47   
 1843 142/200  Kristen Lohman            1591 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:01:34   2:02:47   1:57:46.50 11:47   
 1844 124/188  Katherine Decrick          618 F 48 Montgomery Village MD        1:02:22   2:01:32   1:57:47.95 11:47   
 1845  66/83   Nicole Gosnell            1001 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:00:38   2:01:21   1:57:48.35 11:47   
 1846 129/151  Thomas Mandes             3009 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:02:34   2:02:54   1:57:49.49 11:47   
 1847 121/151  Colin Cohen                460 M 54 Arnold MD                      54:47   2:00:13   1:57:49.85 11:47   
 1848  31/73   Young Kim                 1405 F 62 Fairfax Station VA             53:35   1:58:27   1:57:53.68 11:48   
 1849 131/145  Ryan Shifflett            2470 M 37 Chester MD                             2:00:22   1:57:54.75 11:48   
 1850 103/136  Thomas Ousley             2051 M 55 Gainesville VA                 57:14   2:00:39   1:57:57.70 11:48   
 1851 125/188  Robin Brannigan            257 F 46 Wake Forest NC               1:02:28   2:01:54   1:58:00.35 11:49   
 1852  90/122  Michael Boster             234 M 62 Burke VA                     1:02:43   2:02:58   1:58:00.87 11:49   
 1853 122/151  Omar Ali                    38 M 52 Kensington MD                  53:13   2:01:53   1:58:02.05 11:49   
 1854  67/83   Taylor Schuman            2398 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:01:30   2:02:18   1:58:02.50 11:49   
 1855 123/151  Quan Luong                1612 M 51 Fairfax Sta VA               1:01:07   2:02:48   1:58:11.50 11:50   
 1856 143/200  Amy Miller                1820 F 41 Arlington VA                 1:03:11   2:02:43   1:58:13.13 11:50   
 1857  51/60   Olivia Goucher            1005 F 23 Washington DC                  58:09   2:00:38   1:58:14.63 11:50   
 1858 126/188  Elizabeth Cheseldine      2957 F 49 Clements MD                    58:29   2:02:31   1:58:16.49 11:50   
 1859 124/151  Ken Fitzgerald             840 M 54 Crownsville MD               1:01:51   2:02:41   1:58:17.87 11:50   
 1860 105/162  Marcy Leonard             1545 F 51 Columbia MD                    57:38   2:00:02   1:58:18.29 11:50   
 1861 144/200  Lindsay Galbreath          909 F 40 Woodbine MD                    57:38   2:00:02   1:58:19.76 11:50   
 1862  95/121  Jillian Homola            1198 F 30 Norfolk VA                   1:02:20   2:02:25   1:58:21.48 11:51   
 1863   7/16   Chung Kim                 1393 F 72 Leesburg VA                  1:01:36   2:01:22   1:58:28.29 11:51   
 1864  88/153  Sheila Young              2909 F 58 Rehoboth Bch DE                58:12   2:01:20   1:58:30.07 11:51   
 1865 125/151  David Lamay               1472 M 54 Leesburg VA                  1:00:36   2:02:06   1:58:30.62 11:52   
 1866 130/151  Michael Chait              391 M 48 Bethesda MD                  1:03:17   2:02:52   1:58:31.46 11:52   
 1867  91/122  Paul Bernard               172 M 62 Columbia MD                    59:14   2:02:22   1:58:31.69 11:52   
 1868  89/153  Maura Demouy               638 F 55 Bethesda MD                    58:34   2:02:25   1:58:34.34 11:52   
 1869 124/140  Erica Dalessandro          583 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:00:42   2:01:05   1:58:35.00 11:52   
 1870  92/122  Chris Coughlin             511 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:02:20   2:02:39   1:58:36.20 11:52   
 1871 127/188  Catherine Dingle           676 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:03:18   2:03:44   1:58:36.75 11:52   
 1872 104/136  Mike Decrick               619 M 59 Montgomery Village MD        1:01:57   2:02:21   1:58:36.77 11:52   
 1873  90/153  Claudia Silva             2483 F 55 Rockville MD                   59:45   2:02:28   1:58:37.46 11:52   
 1874   8/16   Maria Nusbaum             2002 F 70 Reston VA                      59:44   2:02:28   1:58:37.70 11:52   
 1875 145/200  Annette Whittley          2821 F 41 Gaithersburg MD              1:00:07   2:00:30   1:58:38.42 11:52   
 1876  91/153  Paula Kuruc               1468 F 59 Pasadena MD                  1:01:33   2:02:50   1:58:41.38 11:53   
 1877  92/153  Cathy Emhof                768 F 57 Alexandria VA                1:00:11   2:02:07   1:58:45.13 11:53   
 1878 131/151  Jason Briggs               273 M 46 Annapolis MD                   55:01   2:01:59   1:58:45.96 11:53   
 1879 128/188  Sara Benjamin              165 F 47 Columbia MD                            2:00:32   1:58:47.00 11:53   
 1880  32/73   Shirley Skorbiansky       2495 F 61 Rockville MD                   59:46   2:01:34   1:58:47.13 11:53   
 1881  14/33   Helene Goldstein           982 F 67 Bethesda MD                  1:00:28   2:03:22   1:58:50.32 11:54   
 1882  33/73   Deborah Alden               33 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:02:09   2:02:56   1:58:51.12 11:54   
 1883  93/112  Christopher Merkel        3016 M 31 Bowie MD                     1:02:37   2:03:05   1:58:53.73 11:54   
 1884  15/33   Cheryl Griffin            1028 F 65 Germantown MD                1:03:18   2:02:43   1:58:53.79 11:54   
 1885  45/66   Raymond Snyder            2540 M 66 Philadelphia PA                59:21   2:02:45   1:58:54.68 11:54   
 1886 129/188  Nelly Hamer               1075 F 46 Towson MD                    1:03:24   2:02:42   1:58:56.28 11:54   
 1887  96/121  Maria Carolina Sanchez    2350 F 30 Annapolis MD                   57:49   2:00:43   1:58:58.00 11:54   
 1888 146/200  Melissa Schoenfeld        3049 F 41 Concord MA                     59:05   2:01:17   1:58:58.40 11:54   
 1889 132/151  Greg Lindvay              1570 M 49 Annapolis MD                           2:03:50   1:58:59.34 11:54   
 1890  11/33   Gene Grady                1009 M 74 Timonium MD                    58:44   2:02:15   1:59:01.40 11:55   
 1891 109/141  Madeline Miskie-Jaeger    1843 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:00:58   2:03:43   1:59:01.47 11:55   
 1892  93/153  Liz Ortuzar               2041 F 56 Rockville MD                   57:55   2:02:10   1:59:04.80 11:55   
 1893  34/73   Melinda Popham            2155 F 60 Annapolis MD                           2:03:11   1:59:08.84 11:55   
 1894  12/33   Farouk Elkassed            755 M 72 Fairfax VA                   1:03:17   2:02:18   1:59:10.50 11:56   
 1895  94/153  Jaime Recht               2221 F 56 Chevy Chase MD               1:04:08   2:02:35   1:59:11.85 11:56   
 1896  93/122  Tim Matthews              1701 M 60 Chevy Chase MD               1:00:59   2:03:09   1:59:12.01 11:56   
 1897  95/153  Rhonda Neal               1967 F 58 Bryans Road MD               1:04:33   2:04:21   1:59:12.15 11:56   
 1898 147/200  Melia Dickinson            660 F 40 Gaithersburg MD              1:00:47   2:03:19   1:59:17.09 11:56   
 1899  46/66   Pj Boyle                   248 M 66 Baltimore MD                 1:01:06   2:04:10   1:59:18.91 11:56   
 1900  96/153  Jeanette Beck              151 F 58 West River MD                1:01:15   2:03:11   1:59:22.49 11:57   
 1901  47/66   Henry Jackson             1256 M 66 Houston TX                   1:04:51   2:04:26   1:59:24.81 11:57   
 1902  19/21   Dorothy Centofanti         388 F 16                                57:08   2:03:16   1:59:25.62 11:57   
 1903 148/200  Kara Reese                2227 F 42 Pasadena MD                    59:48   2:02:59   1:59:26.27 11:57   
 1904  97/121  Krista Wheatley           2807 F 31 Cambridge MD                 1:02:04   2:03:01   1:59:32.30 11:58   
 1905 149/200  Mindi Imes                1247 F 44 Crownsville MD               1:03:00   2:03:44   1:59:33.73 11:58   
 1906  97/153  Ginny Olson               3024 F 57 Ellicott City MD               58:16   2:02:29   1:59:33.91 11:58   
 1907 105/136  Bj Diamond                 654 M 59 Crofton MD                     58:13   2:02:11   1:59:35.68 11:58   
 1908 130/188  Wendy Munsey              1922 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:01:59   2:02:21   1:59:37.05 11:58   
 1909 131/188  Natalia Tomona            2676 F 49 Rockville MD                 1:00:00   2:01:40   1:59:39.01 11:58   
 1910 106/136  Joe Ellis                  763 M 55 Severn MD                      56:55   2:03:35   1:59:44.58 11:59   
 1911  94/122  Scott Cusimano             570 M 64 Apo AE                       1:01:13   2:03:36   1:59:45.71 11:59   
 1912 106/162  Gail Edwards               741 F 54 Germantown MD                1:04:08   2:03:09   1:59:46.25 11:59   
 1913  68/83   Michelle Tu               2693 F 25 Rockville MD                 1:04:25   2:04:56   1:59:49.31 11:59   
 1914 132/188  Tricia Blaser              205 F 46 Arnold MD                      59:46   2:02:15   1:59:52.91 12:00   
 1915  98/121  Stefanie Skiest           2494 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:03:16   2:03:56   1:59:59.06 12:00   
 1916  94/112  Kevin Chung                435 M 32 Rockville MD                 1:04:21   2:05:05   1:59:59.21 12:00   
 1917 133/188  Lara Mish                 1842 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:03:17   2:03:56   1:59:59.31 12:00   
 1918 126/151  Jonathan Todd Bame         114 M 53 Severn MD                    1:00:12   2:03:08   2:00:01.56 12:01   
 1919 107/162  Hirut Gebrewold            943 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:01:38   2:03:23   2:00:06.85 12:01   
 1920 125/140  Kevin McAndrews           1709 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:01:05   2:03:39   2:00:08.79 12:01   
 1921 132/145  Brian Crabtree             517 M 37 Odenton MD                   1:01:06   2:04:10   2:00:09.38 12:01   
 1922 127/151  Michael Fealy              808 M 54 Staten Island NY                       2:01:55   2:00:10.00 12:01   
 1923  95/112  Matt Walter               2758 M 32 Severn MD                    1:03:58   2:05:14   2:00:12.73 12:02   
 1924 126/140  Michael Spencer           2555 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:00:39   2:04:26   2:00:14.10 12:02   
 1925 133/145  Brett Hite                1176 M 38 Severn MD                    1:03:58   2:05:14   2:00:14.43 12:02   
 1926  98/153  Patricia McCarty          1726 F 58 Lutherville MD               1:00:28   2:02:18   2:00:16.78 12:02   
 1927  73/79   Sean McDonough            1745 M 28 Edgewater MD                 1:01:05   2:04:10   2:00:19.10 12:02   
 1928 134/188  Althea Hodson             1182 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:06:47   2:05:14   2:00:21.73 12:03   
 1929  99/153  Allyn Finegold             819 F 57 Washington DC                1:01:05   2:04:23   2:00:22.98 12:03   
 1930 133/151  Adam Conn                  480 M 46 Columbus OH                  1:03:15   2:03:50   2:00:26.20 12:03   
 1931  52/60   Aislyn Hayman             1118 F 23 Leon WV                        59:40   2:03:36   2:00:27.29 12:03   
 1932  99/121  Brandy Sears              2413 F 32 Arnold MD                    1:02:08   2:04:35   2:00:31.10 12:04   
 1933  96/112  Dylan Burns                321 M 34 Salisbury MD                 1:02:19   2:05:17   2:00:31.69 12:04   
 1934 100/121  Mary Cherry                412 F 33 Salisbury MD                 1:02:19   2:05:17   2:00:32.02 12:04   
 1935          Maria Mager               1636   57 Towson MD                    1:03:36   2:04:20   2:00:33.37 12:04   
 1936  35/73   Irene Langweil            1486 F 64 Riva MD                        57:05   2:02:52   2:00:36.35 12:04   
 1937 110/141  Jennifer Finucane          824 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:03:20   2:05:46   2:00:42.26 12:05   
 1938  36/73   Lori O'Donnell            2013 F 60 Pikesville MD                1:03:45   2:04:31   2:00:44.06 12:05   
 1939  48/66   Kostas Alexakis             36 M 68 Severna Park MD              1:02:14   2:03:52   2:00:44.47 12:05   
 1940  95/122  Vito Menzella             1797 M 62 Arlington VA                 1:02:25   2:04:09   2:00:47.29 12:05   
 1941 134/145  Mark Fleming               848 M 38 Arnold MD                    1:02:08   2:04:50   2:00:47.29 12:05   
 1942 150/200  Melissa Szurovy           2637 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:00:07   2:03:58   2:00:50.61 12:06   
 1943 101/121  Bethany Blacksmith        1924 F 34 Parkville MD                 1:03:00   2:05:43   2:00:52.55 12:06   
 1944 100/153  Diane Michel              1817 F 59 North Huntingdon PA          1:00:07   2:03:58   2:00:52.59 12:06   
 1945  97/112  Corey Bardoff              120 M 31 Owings Mills MD                        2:05:51   2:00:59.80 12:06   
 1946 101/153  Erin Hollamon             1193 F 57 Davidsonville MD             1:00:07   2:04:10   2:01:02.36 12:07   
 1947  37/73   Pamela Courson             512 F 62 Davidsonville MD             1:02:15   2:03:40   2:01:02.84 12:07   
 1948 135/188  Heather Myers             1943 F 49 Chester MD                   1:02:16   2:03:40   2:01:04.60 12:07   
 1949 128/151  Aaron Johnson             1284 M 50 Centreville MD               1:04:54   2:06:15   2:01:07.90 12:07   
 1950 151/200  Kathryn Moore             1867 F 44 New York NY                  1:04:46   2:06:12   2:01:12.53 12:08   
 1951 127/140  Lance Benny                169 M 43 Odenton MD                   1:02:40   2:06:22   2:01:13.58 12:08   
 1952 136/188  Allyson Brinson            276 F 47 Creedmoor NC                 1:02:28   2:05:10   2:01:16.02 12:08   
 1953 108/162  Karen Schemmel            2368 F 53 Severna Park MD              1:01:34   2:03:05   2:01:20.29 12:09   
 1954 111/141  Caitlin Maggiano          1637 F 37 Blue Bell PA                 1:04:47   2:06:26   2:01:25.19 12:09   
 1955 152/200  Sarah Thomas              3061 F 44 Columbia MD                  1:04:47   2:06:26   2:01:26.54 12:09   
 1956 112/141  Alice Lawler              1510 F 38 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:04:19   2:06:51   2:01:26.94 12:09   
 1957 128/140  Andre Bryan                298 M 44 Fulton MD                    1:06:23   2:06:09   2:01:29.30 12:09   
 1958  96/122  Paul Oliver               2021 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:00:01   2:03:11   2:01:32.36 12:10   
 1959  98/112  Andrew Green              1018 M 30 Halethorpe MD                1:02:46   2:06:42   2:01:36.83 12:10   
 1960 153/200  Sarah Cooper               500 F 40 Severna Park MD                58:35   2:03:00   2:01:45.21 12:11   
 1961 109/162  Catherine Wilson          2841 F 54 Annapolis MD                   59:25   2:05:46   2:01:45.60 12:11   
 1962  74/79   Bradley Sheahin           2449 M 27 Chestnut Hill Cove MD        1:01:54   2:06:24   2:01:46.84 12:11   
 1963 102/121  Susan Henson              1142 F 32 Rockville MD                 1:00:48   2:05:51   2:01:50.99 12:12   
 1964 107/136  Don Germano                954 M 58 Sewickley PA                 1:00:00   2:04:13   2:01:53.82 12:12   
 1965 137/188  Elizabeth Dudley           710 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:03:26   2:05:38   2:01:54.21 12:12   
 1966  38/73   Lily Burch                 311 F 63 Potomac MD                   1:07:39   2:07:03   2:01:55.20 12:12   
 1967 138/188  Heather Stanley           3057 F 47 Baltimore MD                 1:02:42   2:05:55   2:01:58.79 12:12   
 1968 113/141  Dawn Dishon-Feuer          682 F 39 Baltimore MD                 1:02:42   2:05:56   2:01:59.65 12:12   
 1969 129/140  Arya Parsee               2083 M 41 Gaithersburg MD              1:00:08   2:03:50   2:01:59.85 12:12   
 1970 154/200  Crystal Koo               1434 F 43 Glen Burnie MD                 58:13   2:05:42   2:02:03.52 12:13   
 1971 102/153  Lisa Clark                 446 F 58 Easton MD                              2:06:55   2:02:04.53 12:13   
 1972  75/79   Matthew Hatch             1109 M 29 Odenton MD                     58:03   2:04:46   2:02:07.85 12:13   
 1973  69/83   Mary Cavazos               380 F 25 Odenton MD                     58:04   2:04:46   2:02:08.52 12:13   
 1974 139/188  Rebecca Gardner            924 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:05:39   2:07:19   2:02:12.36 12:14   
 1975  76/79   Sang Youn Cho              420 M 27 Fairfax VA                   1:07:21   2:07:34   2:02:17.77 12:14   
 1976 134/151  Irina Pletneva            2144 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:01:56   2:06:35   2:02:19.75 12:14   
 1977 108/136  Terry Del Prete            627 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:02:56   2:06:03   2:02:21.36 12:15   
 1978 130/140  Aleksey Pletnev           2143 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:01:55   2:06:47   2:02:30.62 12:16   
 1979 103/121  Jenna Frey                 882 F 33 Baltimore MD                   59:41   2:05:12   2:02:34.70 12:16   
 1980 103/153  Melinda Keenan            1359 F 55 Churchton MD                 1:04:41   2:07:33   2:02:36.25 12:16   
 1981 104/153  Karen Deer                 620 F 58 Roanoke VA                   1:04:26   2:07:21   2:02:38.31 12:16   
 1982  49/66   William Biggs              184 M 66 Bowie MD                     1:01:19   2:06:39   2:02:38.68 12:16   
 1983 105/153  Pamela Johnson            1298 F 58 Columbia GA                  1:04:28   2:07:10   2:02:45.96 12:17   
 1984 155/200  Andrea Smith              2506 F 41 Easton MD                    1:04:55   2:07:56   2:02:49.58 12:17   
 1985 106/153  Colleen Jordan            1319 F 56 Annapolis MD                   59:20   2:05:17   2:02:54.34 12:18   
 1986 110/162  Michelle Ryan             2329 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:02:45   2:06:07   2:02:54.71 12:18   
 1987 107/153  Jeanne Defeo               624 F 55 Millersville MD              1:00:50   2:06:24   2:02:57.22 12:18   
 1988 156/200  Beth Stailey              2570 F 44 Leonardtown MD               1:03:31   2:07:14   2:02:57.47 12:18   
 1989 157/200  Mary Fogarty               853 F 43 Crofton MD                   1:03:31   2:07:14   2:02:57.97 12:18   
 1990 114/141  Leah Shiffman             2471 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:03:30   2:07:13   2:02:58.01 12:18   
 1991 111/162  Stacy Winters             2858 F 51 Frederick MD                 1:06:22   2:08:36   2:03:00.06 12:18   
 1992 158/200  Danielle Brazeal           259 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:01:52   2:07:10   2:03:00.08 12:18   
 1993 112/162  Bridget Fox                868 F 53 Takoma Park MD               1:02:31   2:05:26   2:03:02.04 12:19   
 1994   9/16   Linda Miss                1844 F 70 Jefferson MD                 1:01:07   2:07:05   2:03:04.21 12:19   
 1995  39/73   Deb Cooley                 493 F 61 Ellicott City MD             1:03:34   2:08:01   2:03:07.43 12:19   
 1996 159/200  Kitt Parker               2079 F 41 Milton DE                      58:12   2:05:11   2:03:12.54 12:20   
 1997 140/188  Lacey Brent                267 F 47 Edgewater MD                   55:27   2:05:43   2:03:13.64 12:20   
 1998 160/200  Cheryl Fries               887 F 40 Keene NY                     1:02:40   2:08:02   2:03:15.48 12:20   
 1999 131/140  Karim Said                2342 M 40 Washington DC                1:00:58   2:08:05   2:03:16.79 12:20   
 2000 135/145  Sherif Said               2344 M 37 Ashburn VA                   1:02:03   2:08:06   2:03:16.96 12:20   
 2001 161/200  Jennifer Beck              152 F 44 Waynesboro PA                1:05:20   2:08:08   2:03:17.92 12:20   
 2002 108/153  Tracey Ahern                29 F 55 Odenton MD                   1:04:50   2:08:08   2:03:20.33 12:21   
 2003 109/136  Steve Lantz               1489 M 56 Baltimore MD                   59:40   2:05:49   2:03:20.58 12:21   
 2004  50/66   Brian Darmody              594 M 67 Catonsville MD               1:04:02   2:08:28   2:03:33.64 12:22   
 2005 162/200  Staci Lagana              1471 F 44 Hughesville MD               1:02:24   2:07:02   2:03:36.95 12:22   
 2006  53/60   Hannah Montau             1856 F 22 Germantown MD                  59:40   2:05:39   2:03:37.51 12:22   
 2007 136/145  Christopher Harkins       1094 M 37 Edgewater MD                 1:02:43   2:07:47   2:03:38.57 12:22   
 2008 115/141  Veronica Anderson           63 F 39 Norfolk VA                             2:08:35   2:03:44.53 12:23   
 2009  97/122  Bill Hubbard              1217 M 62 East New Market MD                     2:07:12   2:03:45.85 12:23   
 2010   7/12   Lynn Brown                 291 M 77 Summerville SC               1:00:36   2:05:47   2:03:46.57 12:23   
 2011 113/162  Christine Moore           1862 F 50 Fort Meade MD                1:04:27   2:07:27   2:03:49.21 12:23   
 2012   1/4    Molly Sherwood            2465 F 80 Annapolis MD                 1:03:47   2:05:59   2:03:51.26 12:24   
 2013 141/188  Donna Hemminger           1133 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:02:55   2:08:22   2:03:51.81 12:24   
 2014 129/151  Edwald Dewald              650 M 53 Marshall VA                  1:01:16   2:08:28   2:03:55.86 12:24   
 2015 114/162  Deborah Dorta Ledbetter    697 F 51 Midlothian VA                1:03:01   2:05:58   2:03:57.31 12:24   
 2016 115/162  Stephanie Parks           2082 F 54 Severna Park MD              1:04:39   2:09:09   2:03:59.39 12:24   
 2017  98/122  Jonathan Kuruc            1467 M 64 Pasadena MD                  1:03:53   2:08:07   2:04:00.26 12:25   
 2018 116/162  Siobhan Starrs            2577 F 50 Burke VA                     1:04:42   2:07:47   2:04:01.67 12:25   
 2019 163/200  April Phelps              2122 F 44 Pasadena MD                  1:06:55   2:09:16   2:04:02.09 12:25   
 2020 164/200  Jill Schumacher           2396 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:11:10   2:07:12   2:04:02.22 12:25   
 2021 109/153  Gina Welc                 2794 F 58 Springfield VA               1:05:53   2:08:40   2:04:04.77 12:25   
 2022 142/188  Wendy Young               2912 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:05:46   2:09:05   2:04:06.27 12:25   
 2023  99/122  Chris Whitesell           2814 M 62 Stevensville MD                        2:08:36   2:04:06.45 12:25   
 2024 143/188  Kim Gostyla               1002 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:05:47   2:09:05   2:04:06.92 12:25   
 2025  16/33   Missy Digiulian            669 F 68 Pasadena MD                  1:01:15   2:08:08   2:04:07.82 12:25   
 2026  51/66   Eunho Yeom                2898 M 67 Fairfax VA                     59:12   2:06:45   2:04:13.05 12:26   
 2027          Nancy Ngan Anderson         60   43 Potomac Falls VA             1:00:16   2:08:14   2:04:13.38 12:26   
 2028 110/153  Liz Bradshaw               252 F 56 Roanoke VA                   1:03:24   2:06:46   2:04:21.94 12:27   
 2029 117/162  Lyn Dea                    613 F 52 Columbia MD                    55:58   2:07:12   2:04:22.69 12:27   
 2030 130/151  Todd O'Brien              2010 M 52 Columbia MD                  1:03:05   2:07:17   2:04:24.82 12:27   
 2031 110/136  John Newman               1983 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:02:36   2:07:36   2:04:25.28 12:27   
 2032 118/162  Darlene Superville        2623 F 54 Arlington VA                 1:03:10   2:07:03   2:04:35.67 12:28   
 2033 111/136  Dan Szparaga              2636 M 58 Bethesda MD                  1:03:29   2:08:36   2:04:38.00 12:28   
 2034 119/162  Maria Wallace             2752 F 52 Bowie MD                     1:02:36   2:06:50   2:04:41.52 12:29   
 2035 120/162  Shelby Jackson            1261 F 52 Brandywine MD                1:02:36   2:06:50   2:04:41.81 12:29   
 2036 112/136  Joseph McCarthy           1725 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:02:10   2:06:38   2:04:47.46 12:29   
 2037  70/83   Erin Fowler                867 F 25 Washington DC                  59:19   2:08:50   2:04:49.93 12:29   
 2038 144/188  Heather Pierce            2130 F 47 Hanover MD                   1:07:12   2:09:54   2:04:54.69 12:30   
 2039 145/188  Eleanor Manning           1655 F 46 Edgewater MD                 1:03:01   2:08:17   2:04:54.82 12:30   
 2040 137/145  Shannon Garrahy            928 M 37 Severna Park MD                59:53   2:07:10   2:04:54.99 12:30   
 2041 135/151  Chris Slavin              2500 M 47 Stevensville MD              1:02:31   2:08:49   2:04:55.03 12:30   
 2042  99/112  Patrick Browning           295 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:02:07   2:09:17   2:04:55.44 12:30   
 2043  40/73   Margaret Kaii-Ziegler     1331 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:04:26   2:08:27   2:04:56.98 12:30   
 2044 136/151  Laticia Hicks             1158 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:00:37   2:07:46   2:04:57.02 12:30   
 2045 111/153  Shari Devlin               647 F 58 Severna Park MD              1:03:18   2:08:11   2:05:00.70 12:31   
 2046 100/122  Chris Rice                2244 M 62 Easton MD                    1:06:18   2:10:34   2:05:02.42 12:31   
 2047 100/112  Mac Winchester            2853 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:03:57   2:08:57   2:05:04.97 12:31   
 2048  13/33   Francis Larkin            1493 M 70 Huntingtown MD               1:03:50   2:09:24   2:05:10.97 12:32   
 2049  71/83   Theresa Atkins              92 F 29 Annapolis MD                           2:08:03   2:05:12.48 12:32   
 2050  18/18   Josh Taylor               2646 M 18 Annapolis MD                   58:44   2:07:17   2:05:12.86 12:32   
 2051  52/66   Charlie Fitzgerald         837 M 68 Severna Park MD              1:05:45   2:10:15   2:05:13.00 12:32   
 2052 131/151  Chris Kaplan              1339 M 51 Annapolis MD                   58:44   2:07:17   2:05:14.60 12:32   
 2053 112/153  Samantha Agnew              27 F 55 Conway SC                    1:04:55   2:10:53   2:05:17.40 12:32   
 2054 113/136  Eric Milam                1819 M 58 Loris SC                     1:04:52   2:10:52   2:05:17.53 12:32   
 2055 116/141  Crosley Sigmon            2482 F 39 Cheverly MD                  1:07:08   2:10:11   2:05:19.00 12:32   
 2056 113/153  Trudy Humphreys           1226 F 58 Stevensville MD                        2:07:15   2:05:21.00 12:33   
 2057 101/122  Ron Jones                 1316 M 63 Annapolis MD                           2:08:32   2:05:23.65 12:33   
 2058 117/141  Kristin Sipes             2488 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:04:17   2:08:24   2:05:24.85 12:33   
 2059 121/162  Rachel Rosenblatt         2306 F 53 Pikesville MD                1:04:17   2:08:23   2:05:25.56 12:33   
 2060 118/141  Rachel Black               192 F 39 Towson MD                    1:02:17   2:08:23   2:05:26.81 12:33   
 2061 165/200  Wendy Young               2913 F 42 Greenbelt MD                 1:01:04   2:04:09   2:05:30.07 12:33   
 2062  41/73   Catherine Hurley          1233 F 63 Arlington VA                 1:06:27   2:10:03   2:05:31.53 12:34   
 2063 114/153  Lori Hamamoto             1072 F 55 McLean VA                    1:06:28   2:10:02   2:05:32.43 12:34   
 2064  42/73   Lisa McKnight             1768 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:04:33   2:09:37   2:05:37.57 12:34   
 2065 122/162  Kathryn Cate               376 F 50 Chester MD                   1:03:34   2:08:15   2:05:40.87 12:35   
 2066  43/73   Roberta Watson            2777 F 60 Edgewater MD                 1:03:42   2:09:32   2:05:47.14 12:35   
 2067  44/73   Theresa Sanlorenzo-Caswe  2357 F 61 Edgewater MD                 1:01:15   2:07:45   2:05:47.23 12:35   
 2068  53/66   Sam Anderson                62 M 67 Oakmont PA                   1:04:28   2:10:43   2:05:53.25 12:36   
 2069 146/188  Joanne Dial                652 F 45 Wye Mills MD                 1:03:19   2:10:19   2:05:54.58 12:36   
 2070 132/140  Daniel Perez-Lopez        2103 M 43 Alexandria VA                1:04:48   2:09:49   2:05:58.06 12:36   
 2071 115/153  Kristel Walton            2760 F 57 Severn MD                    1:03:42   2:09:40   2:05:59.04 12:36   
 2072 123/162  Sue Murphy                1928 F 51 Towson MD                    1:04:22   2:09:49   2:05:59.38 12:36   
 2073 138/145  Jameson Cooke              491 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:01:18   2:09:46   2:06:05.43 12:37   
 2074 147/188  Nanci Downey               701 F 46 Owings MD                    1:05:10   2:10:37   2:06:05.80 12:37   
 2075 148/188  Mike Downey                700 F 48 Owings MD                    1:05:10   2:10:37   2:06:06.01 12:37   
 2076 124/162  Kristie Maddox            1634 F 51 Greenbelt MD                 1:04:41   2:08:47   2:06:08.32 12:37   
 2077 137/151  Brian Reidy               2233 M 49 Edgewater MD                   57:19   2:07:20   2:06:09.24 12:37   
 2078 166/200  Pamela Segal              2419 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:03:35   2:11:11   2:06:09.80 12:37   
 2079  10/16   Karen Adamo                 23 F 70 Severna Park MD              1:03:17   2:08:25   2:06:12.98 12:38   
 2080 167/200  Karen Malinowski          1647 F 44 Towson MD                    1:02:04   2:09:12   2:06:14.72 12:38   
 2081 138/151  John Cherry                411 M 49 Mount Airy MD                1:06:28   2:08:37   2:06:15.60 12:38   
 2082 149/188  Melissa Curtis Cherry      569 F 49 Mount Airy MD                1:06:29   2:08:37   2:06:16.32 12:38   
 2083 114/136  Alan Lore                 1599 M 59 Chevy Chase MD               1:05:13   2:11:05   2:06:17.16 12:38   
 2084  54/66   Robert Hackley            1051 M 67 Centreville MD               1:06:14   2:10:49   2:06:17.64 12:38   
 2085 125/162  Elizabeth Brock            280 F 51 Ellicott City MD                       2:10:49   2:06:21.62 12:39   
 2086  14/33   Leonard Koscianski        1436 M 70 Annapolis MD                 1:04:28   2:09:31   2:06:21.98 12:39   
 2087 102/122  Gregg Hine                1171 M 62 Crownsville MD               1:04:30   2:09:41   2:06:22.14 12:39   
 2088  45/73   Kathryn Baker             2948 F 60 Columbia MD                  1:05:04   2:10:51   2:06:25.81 12:39   
 2089 119/141  Jacqueline Knight         1424 F 37 Timonium MD                  1:02:49   2:10:26   2:06:25.91 12:39   
 2090 150/188  Julie Antinucci             68 F 46 Arnold MD                      59:38   2:08:40   2:06:26.34 12:39   
 2091 151/188  Srijana Tuladhar          2696 F 45 Centreville VA               1:04:23   2:09:17   2:06:28.08 12:39   
 2092 101/112  Junhong Song              2547 M 33 Falls Church VA              1:05:59   2:10:04   2:06:29.01 12:39   
 2093 104/121  Amy Reardon               2218 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:03:01   2:08:08   2:06:33.03 12:40   
 2094          Barbara Sheppard-Waits    2462   59 Annapolis MD                 1:04:45   2:09:19   2:06:36.50 12:40   
 2095 102/112  Doyeon Ahn                  30 M 32 Washington DC                1:05:59   2:10:17   2:06:40.78 12:41   
 2096 139/151  Gregory McDonough         1743 M 49 Washington DC                1:03:02   2:10:42   2:06:41.09 12:41   
 2097 116/153  Marguerite Gibbons         957 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:04:21   2:08:49   2:06:42.66 12:41   
 2098 126/162  Willa Loyd Stewart        1604 F 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:01:23   2:10:43   2:06:42.79 12:41   
 2099 140/151  Chris Hoffman             1185 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:04:15   2:10:34   2:06:44.75 12:41   
 2100 120/141  Kate Thompson             2663 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:03:27   2:11:12   2:06:46.76 12:41   
 2101 105/121  Gloria Bupp                309 F 32 Arnold MD                    1:03:58   2:09:06   2:06:47.60 12:41   
 2102 168/200  Mary Jane Ong             2030 F 42 Monrovia MD                  1:04:17   2:10:40   2:06:48.40 12:41   
 2103 141/151  John Schofield            2385 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:04:13   2:10:39   2:06:51.11 12:42   
 2104 132/151  Ronald Schmidt            2379 M 50 Falls Church VA                58:12   2:09:02   2:06:54.80 12:42   
 2105 121/141  Diana Decatur              615 F 38 Severn MD                              2:11:05   2:06:56.00 12:42   
 2106 115/136  Patrick Weigle            2790 M 55 Mechanicsburg PA             1:03:59   2:12:24   2:06:56.87 12:42   
 2107 117/153  Pamela Quinn              2193 F 55 Odenton MD                   1:05:13   2:12:08   2:07:15.23 12:44   
 2108  15/33   William Peake             2091 M 71 Chester MD                   1:00:37   2:08:56   2:07:16.46 12:44   
 2109 133/151  Jamie Rim                 2256 M 50 Clifton VA                   1:02:24   2:11:20   2:07:25.71 12:45   
 2110 142/151  Cass Prestandrea          2169 M 46 Towson MD                    1:03:31   2:12:06   2:07:26.48 12:45   
 2111 139/145  Amir Elkassed              754 M 35 Fairfax VA                   1:05:03   2:10:42   2:07:32.87 12:46   
 2112 127/162  Chris Sevick              2431 F 53 Sykesville MD                          2:12:55   2:07:33.71 12:46   
 2113 152/188  Konnie Christensen         426 F 47 Prince Frederick MD          1:03:26   2:11:02   2:07:36.22 12:46   
 2114 169/200  Angela McLaughlin         1769 F 41 Dunkirk MD                   1:05:03   2:12:14   2:07:38.62 12:46   
 2115  20/21   Margaret Cravens           526 F 17                              1:05:46   2:11:52   2:07:39.53 12:46   
 2116 103/122  John Swanson              2625 M 62 Pompano Beach FL             1:01:37   2:11:41   2:07:40.66 12:47   
 2117  72/83   Abigale Cavallaro          379 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:07:01   2:11:49   2:07:42.73 12:47   
 2118 170/200  Normailed Heitjan         1129 F 40 Columbia MD                  1:06:45   2:13:11   2:07:45.49 12:47   
 2119  73/83   Felicity McGaughey        1748 F 25                                58:07   2:11:01   2:07:46.76 12:47   
 2120 104/122  Richard Neild             1971 M 62 Upper Marlboro MD            1:04:16   2:12:24   2:07:47.15 12:47   
 2121  55/66   Francis Roberts           2268 M 65 Arlington VA                 1:05:02   2:11:55   2:07:48.12 12:47   
 2122 118/153  Ricarda McGaughey         1749 F 56 Annapolis MD                   58:07   2:11:01   2:07:48.75 12:47   
 2123 122/141  Lauren Allen                41 F 39 Washington DC                1:04:33   2:11:56   2:07:49.43 12:47   
 2124 128/162  Jennifer Burns             322 F 52 Severna Park MD              1:05:41   2:10:54   2:07:52.87 12:48   
 2125  46/73   Susan Tant                2640 F 60 Arnold MD                    1:04:00   2:10:33   2:07:53.69 12:48   
 2126 129/162  Xin Swanson               2626 F 53 Pompano Beach FL             1:01:38   2:11:54   2:07:53.69 12:48   
 2127  56/59   Michael Bye                334 M 24 Severna Park MD              1:00:37   2:12:06   2:07:55.99 12:48   
 2128 116/136  George Giagtzoglou         955 M 56 Washington DC                1:06:03   2:13:15   2:07:56.15 12:48   
 2129 123/141  Grace Evans                790 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:05:46   2:12:39   2:07:56.83 12:48   
 2130  54/60   Cassandra Keenan          1358 F 23 Churchton MD                 1:04:40   2:12:55   2:07:58.61 12:48   
 2131 124/141  Katie Dragos               706 F 38 Severn MD                              2:10:05   2:08:04.99 12:49   
 2132 171/200  Stacey Young              2910 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:07:02   2:13:02   2:08:05.28 12:49   
 2133  16/33   J Stewart Bland            201 M 71 Annapolis MD                 1:06:37   2:12:48   2:08:05.50 12:49   
 2134  17/33   Lana Keelty               1357 F 67 Annapolis MD                 1:05:51   2:13:20   2:08:06.09 12:49   
 2135 133/140  Nicholas Heitjan          1128 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:06:45   2:13:04   2:08:06.50 12:49   
 2136 134/151  David Rex                 3040 M 52 Petersburg VA                  58:54   2:09:52   2:08:07.75 12:49   
 2137 119/153  Jessica Daigle             577 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:05:59   2:13:21   2:08:08.62 12:49   
 2138  55/60   Olivia Murray             1932 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:07:01   2:12:17   2:08:10.99 12:50   
 2139 117/136  Thomas Collins             475 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:05:55   2:13:22   2:08:11.26 12:50   
 2140 120/153  Brenda Jacobs             1264 F 57 Frederick MD                           2:13:05   2:08:14.53 12:50   
 2141 135/151  George Moore               589 M 51 Ft Meade MD                  1:06:09   2:11:58   2:08:17.42 12:50   
 2142  56/66   Tom French                 880 M 67 Bel Air MD                   1:03:43   2:12:28   2:08:17.75 12:50   
 2143 130/162  Ann Garduno- Carlson       925 F 51 Severna Park MD                59:38   2:10:34   2:08:20.12 12:51   
 2144 136/151  Francis Flynn              850 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:02:44   2:11:55   2:08:22.80 12:51   
 2145  47/73   Jacqueline Laurin         1508 F 60 Arlington VA                 1:06:08   2:12:34   2:08:28.69 12:51   
 2146          John Haines               1057   52 Severna Park MD              1:07:36   2:13:46   2:08:35.11 12:52   
 2147  17/33   Enzo Cosentino             505 M 72 Ellicott City MD             1:02:45   2:11:48   2:08:40.54 12:53   
 2148   8/12   Mike Stewart              2598 M 76 Cambridge MD                 1:06:34   2:14:15   2:08:40.54 12:53   
 2149 121/153  Lynn Stewart              2597 F 59 Cambridge MD                 1:06:34   2:14:15   2:08:41.28 12:53   
 2150 153/188  Kathryn Spates            2552 F 45 Washington DC                1:00:45   2:12:52   2:08:41.88 12:53   
 2151 154/188  Rupali D'Costa             612 F 45 Burtonsville MD              1:05:29   2:13:27   2:08:42.10 12:53   
 2152 122/153  Christine Ziemer          2931 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:05:26   2:12:33   2:08:44.87 12:53   
 2153 123/153  Jessica Burns              323 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:03:42   2:13:37   2:08:49.53 12:53   
 2154  74/83   Emily Elkonoh              756 F 27 Columbia MD                  1:05:47   2:14:04   2:08:50.78 12:54   
 2155 172/200  Sarah Beall                145 F 44 Crownsville MD               1:06:26   2:14:00   2:08:52.41 12:54   
 2156 173/200  Brend Walter              2757 F 43 Madison WI                   1:07:54   2:13:15   2:08:53.32 12:54   
 2157 155/188  Carrie Hutchison          1239 F 46 Silver Spring MD             1:07:54   2:13:16   2:08:53.95 12:54   
 2158  18/33   Nancy Hans                1087 F 65 Roanoke VA                   1:05:34   2:11:25   2:08:55.77 12:54   
 2159 105/122  Byron Croley              2961 M 61 Laurel MD                    1:05:15   2:12:46   2:09:04.75 12:55   
 2160 174/200  Erika Warnick             3067 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:05:27   2:12:50   2:09:18.74 12:56   
 2161   2/4    Jeanne Russell            2325 F 75 Severna Park MD              1:06:25   2:12:05   2:09:23.08 12:57   
 2162 131/162  Nancy Wheeler             2808 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:02:50   2:13:40   2:09:25.50 12:57   
 2163 175/200  Jennifer Rooks            2298 F 44 Bowie MD                     1:05:42   2:13:02   2:09:30.19 12:58   
 2164 118/136  David Epstein              778 M 56 Kensington MD                1:02:26   2:11:53   2:09:30.89 12:58   
 2165  19/33   Terri Gately               937 F 65 Crownsville MD               1:02:58   2:12:11   2:09:34.84 12:58   
 2166  57/66   Ken Franco                 875 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:04:57   2:13:45   2:09:34.89 12:58   
 2167 137/151  Gil Urdaneta              2707 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:06:27   2:13:39   2:09:41.09 12:59   
 2168   2/3    Kivuva Mativo             1698 M 15                              1:02:01   2:12:55   2:09:41.34 12:59   
 2169 125/141  Kristina Banko             117 F 38 Frederick MD                 1:05:52   2:14:06   2:09:44.58 12:59   
 2170  48/73   Marie Bahno                103 F 62 Berlin MD                    1:03:59   2:12:07   2:09:45.27 12:59   
 2171 156/188  Brandy Livezey            1576 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:03:05   2:11:54   2:09:53.51 13:00   
 2172 103/112  Andrew Franklin            876 M 34 Adamstown MD                 1:07:42   2:15:25   2:09:56.72 13:00   
 2173  75/83   Katherine Applebaum       2943 F 28 Pasadena MD                  1:05:35   2:13:19   2:09:58.08 13:00   
 2174 106/122  Gary Applebaum            2942 M 63 Pasadena MD                  1:05:35   2:13:19   2:09:59.47 13:00   
 2175 132/162  Kelly Sulewski            2618 F 51 Gambrills MD                 1:07:06   2:15:05   2:10:02.14 13:01   
 2176 104/112  Ramy Hamid                1076 M 33 Leesburg VA                  1:06:06   2:15:24   2:10:05.83 13:01   
 2177  76/83   Alex Johnson              1285 F 29 Annapolis MD                   56:06   2:11:51   2:10:05.88 13:01   
 2178 119/136  Douglas MacPherson        1629 M 59 Severna Park MD                        2:15:02   2:10:11.53 13:02   
 2179 106/121  Jane Lightfoot            1562 F 30 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:08:45   2:15:27   2:10:13.07 13:02   
 2180 105/112  Jacob Pierce              2131 M 33 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:08:45   2:15:27   2:10:14.90 13:02   
 2181 120/136  Gene Elder                 752 M 59 Charlottesville VA           1:06:44   2:15:30   2:10:20.12 13:03   
 2182 121/136  Willard Elder              753 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:06:44   2:15:30   2:10:20.52 13:03   
 2183  18/33   Lee Crumbaugh              548 M 74 Annapolis MD                 1:05:09   2:13:49   2:10:20.53 13:03   
 2184  58/66   Keith McCaffrey           1720 M 67 Edgewater MD                 1:01:23   2:10:43   2:10:22.00 13:03   
 2185 107/121  Cathleen Lasome           1503 F 34 California MD                1:00:30   2:14:36   2:10:25.49 13:03   
 2186 138/151  Alan Zwart                2934 M 51 Washington DC                  56:59   2:14:38   2:10:28.00 13:03   
 2187 176/200  Mariela Zapata            2924 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:10:27   2:15:38   2:10:31.62 13:04   
 2188  49/73   Leann Myhre               1946 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:06:32   2:12:41   2:10:32.69 13:04   
 2189  77/83   Amanda Diamond             653 F 27 Jersey City NJ               1:03:37   2:13:14   2:10:33.76 13:04   
 2190 124/153  Andrea Creighton           530 F 55 Oak Hill VA                  1:08:43   2:15:10   2:10:35.59 13:04   
 2191  50/73   Toni Edwards               747 F 62 Adamstown MD                 1:02:49   2:14:15   2:10:35.86 13:04   
 2192 107/122  Mark Reed                 2225 M 63 Crofton MD                   1:11:32   2:17:00   2:10:38.16 13:04   
 2193 157/188  Lesley Delaney             628 F 46 Timonium MD                  1:05:39   2:15:47   2:10:40.56 13:05   
 2194 122/136  Todd Leavitt              1524 M 58 Davidsonville MD             1:05:13   2:14:31   2:10:43.52 13:05   
 2195 134/140  Adam Minakowski           1841 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:09:16   2:14:57   2:10:48.21 13:05   
 2196 133/162  Dann Vermilye             2724 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:05:33   2:13:51   2:10:49.64 13:05   
 2197  51/73   Mary Dawson                606 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:05:59   2:15:54   2:10:55.41 13:06   
 2198 135/140  Andy Isbell               1253 M 42 Glen Burnie MD               1:01:52   2:12:50   2:11:02.57 13:07   
 2199 126/141  Anne Dalton                584 F 39 Sparks Glencoe MD            1:06:22   2:15:26   2:11:03.60 13:07   
 2200 125/153  Pamela Tyrrell            2701 F 58 Davidsonville MD             1:09:55   2:14:34   2:11:04.86 13:07   
 2201 126/153  Jennifer Young            2906 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:09:55   2:14:34   2:11:05.40 13:07   
 2202 177/200  Mary Pennell              2099 F 43 Springfield VA               1:02:10   2:13:17   2:11:15.58 13:08   
 2203 127/153  Kaye McCally              1721 F 57 Laurel MD                    1:06:04   2:14:05   2:11:21.83 13:09   
 2204  78/83   Rachael Matarazzo         1691 F 27 Herndon VA                   1:07:21   2:16:42   2:11:23.47 13:09   
 2205   3/4    Muffet Chatterton          403 F 78 Crofton MD                   1:09:09   2:16:25   2:11:29.37 13:09   
 2206 178/200  Jj Bell                    158 F 42 Frederick MD                 1:09:05   2:16:51   2:11:31.09 13:10   
 2207  77/79   Benjamin Irvin            1251 M 29 Ellicott City MD                       2:15:30   2:11:40.69 13:11   
 2208 134/162  Ruth Kohl                 1431 F 54 Elkridge MD                  1:07:49   2:17:12   2:11:47.23 13:11   
 2209  20/33   Theresa McHugh            1758 F 67 Burke VA                     1:05:46   2:16:36   2:11:48.49 13:11   
 2210 143/151  Roland Gillette           2980 M 47 Wyoming DE                   1:07:50   2:15:54   2:11:48.70 13:11   
 2211 128/153  Roberta Shea              2447 F 56 Arlington VA                 1:05:31   2:14:49   2:11:53.93 13:12   
 2212 106/112  Joe Goetschius             974 M 33 Severna Park MD              1:05:45   2:16:58   2:11:56.31 13:12   
 2213 127/141  Bethany Almeida             46 F 37 Pasadena MD                  1:03:46   2:13:43   2:11:58.36 13:12   
 2214  21/33   Bonnie Schaffer           2366 F 65 Not Hispanic Or Latino MD    1:03:42   2:12:29   2:11:59.78 13:12   
 2215 123/136  David Knell               1422 M 56 Landover MD                  1:02:56   2:15:42   2:12:00.96 13:13   
 2216 158/188  Julie Peasley             2094 F 47 Springfield VA               1:07:52   2:15:49   2:12:02.30 13:13   
 2217 108/121  Allison Wilkes            2826 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:07:19   2:15:18   2:12:03.16 13:13   
 2218  59/66   Tony Warner               2769 M 67 Ellicott City MD             1:05:26   2:16:19   2:12:08.15 13:13   
 2219 159/188  Monique McDonough         1744 F 48 Great Falls VA               1:03:58   2:13:36   2:12:08.35 13:13   
 2220 124/136  David Secor               2415 M 55 California MD                1:03:53   2:15:46   2:12:10.46 13:14   
 2221 125/136  John Straumanis           2608 M 58 Hanover MD                   1:05:09   2:15:48   2:12:11.88 13:14   
 2222 135/162  Ellen Cevenini             390 F 50 Leesburg VA                  1:04:21   2:15:57   2:12:17.32 13:14   
 2223  52/73   Antonio Lacey             3001 F 64 Washington DC                1:05:00   2:17:59   2:12:18.20 13:14   
 2224  60/66   Philip Caroom              360 M 69 Annapolis MD                 1:04:23   2:15:47   2:12:18.34 13:14   
 2225 129/153  Tracy MacPherson          1630 F 55 Severna Park MD              1:05:54   2:15:02   2:12:22.23 13:15   
 2226  56/60   Tatyana Omara             2028 F 20 Winter Springs FL            1:07:25   2:16:17   2:12:27.02 13:15   
 2227 160/188  Amber Moyerman            1906 F 45 Port Tobacco MD              1:08:30   2:16:04   2:12:39.48 13:16   
 2228 109/121  Britny Blevins             394 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:02:48   2:14:22   2:12:41.12 13:17   
 2229  11/16   Patricia Danielle-Kay      588 F 71 Reston VA                    1:10:00   2:16:49   2:12:44.36 13:17   
 2230 179/200  Melinda Poore             2154 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:07:29   2:17:06   2:12:48.65 13:17   
 2231 180/200  Megan Collins              473 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:06:13   2:15:58   2:12:57.67 13:18   
 2232 128/141  Jennifer Stevens          2590 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:06:08   2:15:06   2:12:59.93 13:18   
 2233  21/21   Caroline Mathews          1692 F 19 Davidsonville MD             1:05:39   2:17:46   2:13:01.59 13:19   
 2234 136/140  Matthew Cornelius          504 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:07:56   2:17:59   2:13:05.14 13:19   
 2235 136/162  Michelle Domingo           693 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:07:11   2:15:45   2:13:06.03 13:19   
 2236 137/162  Cecile Buzzerd             333 F 53 Haddonfield NJ               1:07:12   2:15:45   2:13:07.68 13:19   
 2237 161/188  Jennifer Bornemann         231 F 49 Atlanta GA                   1:05:58   2:17:07   2:13:08.22 13:19   
 2238  53/73   Janet Hanratty            1084 F 62 Bel Air MD                   1:05:30   2:16:56   2:13:14.35 13:20   
 2239  19/33   Bruce Randle              2207 M 73 Catonsville MD               1:06:23   2:15:46   2:13:14.82 13:20   
 2240 108/122  Roger Conrad               486 M 64 Holly Springs NC             1:10:33   2:18:49   2:13:18.58 13:20   
 2241 162/188  Esther Berg                170 F 48 Springfield VA               1:13:03   2:18:14   2:13:27.26 13:21   
 2242  20/33   William Crouse             547 M 73 Annapolis MD                 1:07:30   2:18:22   2:13:36.60 13:22   
 2243 163/188  Erin Hopwood              1201 F 48 Chestertown MD               1:06:09   2:17:39   2:13:43.75 13:23   
 2244 126/136  Wes Jones                 1317 M 59 Pasadena MD                  1:10:37   2:19:18   2:13:47.08 13:23   
 2245 144/151  Mark Thomas               2655 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:00:54   2:17:00   2:13:50.26 13:24   
 2246  54/73   Brigid Noonan             1997 F 62 Hyattsville MD               1:04:41   2:18:21   2:14:08.32 13:25   
 2247 137/140  George Edwards             742 M 42 Churchton MD                           2:16:02   2:14:12.20 13:26   
 2248  78/79   Steven Arvin                84 M 29 Ellicott City MD             1:05:07   2:19:11   2:14:16.52 13:26   
 2249  55/73   Paulline Kim              1398 F 63 Centreville VA               1:08:15   2:17:10   2:14:21.61 13:27   
 2250 109/122  Rajagopal Raja            2201 M 63 Boyds MD                     1:10:36   2:19:16   2:14:22.99 13:27   
 2251  61/66   Ernest Dilworth            674 M 66 Hanover MD                   1:03:28   2:18:34   2:14:23.91 13:27   
 2252 138/162  Paige Marriott            1674 F 50 Leesburg VA                  1:11:38   2:19:45   2:14:30.35 13:28   
 2253  62/66   Stephen Chavez             405 M 69 Silver Spring MD             1:05:32   2:16:30   2:14:30.38 13:28   
 2254 127/136  David Mutschler           1936 M 59 Davidsonville MD             1:06:11   2:19:16   2:14:32.20 13:28   
 2255 164/188  Stacey Scott              2412 F 47 Leesburg VA                  1:11:37   2:19:45   2:14:32.23 13:28   
 2256 165/188  Sandra Lobring            1581 F 48 Leesburg VA                  1:11:38   2:19:45   2:14:32.43 13:28   
 2257  79/83   Colette Kellen            1362 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:11:49   2:19:02   2:14:33.81 13:28   
 2258 139/162  Marisol Bame               115 F 52 Severn MD                    1:09:20   2:19:51   2:14:41.20 13:29   
 2259 166/188  Candy Liebl               1559 F 48 Glen Burnie MD               1:09:20   2:19:51   2:14:44.21 13:29   
 2260 107/112  Ian Jackson               1257 M 31 Portland OR                  1:07:27   2:20:26   2:14:51.82 13:30   
 2261 181/200  Jessica Western           2804 F 44 Solomons MD                  1:10:38   2:19:05   2:14:56.32 13:30   
 2262  57/60   Gabrielle Moore           1863 F 24 Leonardtown MD               1:08:22   2:19:54   2:14:58.69 13:30   
 2263 130/153  Cindy Nanasi              1958 F 57 Luthvle Timon MD             1:09:07   2:17:58   2:15:01.00 13:31   
 2264 145/151  Ralph Dixon                685 M 49 Waldorf MD                   1:07:56   2:17:54   2:15:08.25 13:31   
 2265  63/66   Larry Schwartz            2401 M 69 Bethesda MD                  1:05:40   2:17:08   2:15:11.84 13:32   
 2266 131/153  Jennifer Hartless         1102 F 55 Centreville MD               1:05:46   2:19:18   2:15:12.66 13:32   
 2267 140/162  Ali Russ                  2324 F 54 Centreville MD               1:05:46   2:19:18   2:15:12.94 13:32   
 2268 141/162  Michelle Starks           2576 F 51 Frederick MD                 1:07:24   2:16:13   2:15:17.54 13:32   
 2269  21/33   Andrew Szabo              2634 M 72 Morton PA                    1:07:12   2:20:04   2:15:23.77 13:33   
 2270  56/73   Megan Wallace             2753 F 60 Olney MD                     1:01:50   2:17:22   2:15:27.93 13:33   
 2271 142/162  Jennifer Logue            1588 F 50 Clayton DE                   1:05:48   2:18:53   2:15:28.90 13:33   
 2272 132/153  Anne Altizer                48 F 58 Sunny Isl Bch FL             1:01:50   2:17:23   2:15:31.09 13:34   
 2273 110/122  Kuk Han                   1080 M 62 Gainesville VA               1:05:11   2:17:40   2:15:31.95 13:34   
 2274 133/153  Carol Diamond              655 F 55 Crofton MD                             2:17:30   2:15:40.20 13:35   
 2275 111/122  Doug Irvin                1252 M 60 Annapolis MD                           2:21:13   2:15:45.94 13:35   
 2276 139/151  Damon Dillon               672 M 50 Alexandria VA                1:15:01   2:20:43   2:15:48.07 13:35   
 2277  57/73   Joyce Cahalan              340 F 60 Reisterstown MD              1:06:08   2:17:53   2:15:48.48 13:35   
 2278 128/136  William Creighton          532 M 57 Oak Hill VA                  1:08:44   2:20:23   2:15:50.48 13:36   
 2279 112/122  Rocco Digirolomo           668 M 62 Davidsonville MD             1:07:03   2:21:10   2:15:55.75 13:36   
 2280   8/8    Kylie Wiseman             2861 F 13                              1:07:37   2:18:23   2:16:00.40 13:37   
 2281 134/153  Tara Williams             2836 F 55 Bowie MD                     1:09:55   2:19:36   2:16:04.67 13:37   
 2282  58/73   Pam Faringer               798 F 60 Owings MD                    1:09:55   2:19:36   2:16:08.77 13:37   
 2283 135/153  Sherri Mills              1838 F 55 Olney MD                     1:10:34   2:20:26   2:16:09.44 13:37   
 2284 182/200  Regan Deck                 617 F 41 Bethany Beach DE             1:08:55   2:18:22   2:16:10.13 13:38   
 2285 113/122  Mike McKenna              1764 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:07:06   2:21:29   2:16:13.54 13:38   
 2286 129/141  Sarah Wiseman             2862 F 38 New Market MD                1:07:38   2:18:42   2:16:18.36 13:38   
 2287 136/153  Patty Dockery              689 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:08:08   2:20:12   2:16:20.45 13:39   
 2288 140/151  Michael Vriesema          2740 M 50 Lk Frederick VA              1:06:21   2:20:28   2:16:21.27 13:39   
 2289 129/136  Darrell Clark              445 M 55 Lexington SC                 1:10:45   2:21:54   2:16:23.58 13:39   
 2290 143/162  Mary Flynn                 851 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:06:13   2:18:49   2:16:24.20 13:39   
 2291 137/153  Heather McAusland         1713 F 56 Falls Church VA              1:07:52   2:20:57   2:16:27.19 13:39   
 2292 138/153  Megan Kirkegaard          1415 F 56 Mount Airy MD                1:06:25   2:19:55   2:16:32.57 13:40   
 2293 144/162  Jennifer Buchanan          301 F 51 Centreville MD               1:10:29   2:20:39   2:16:52.41 13:42   
 2294 167/188  Shannon Von Hagel         2736 F 45 Church Hill MD               1:10:30   2:20:41   2:16:57.07 13:42   
 2295 141/151  Justin Bobak               213 M 52 Silver Spring MD             1:05:10   2:21:07   2:16:58.73 13:42   
 2296 114/122  Gordon Thomson            2666 M 63 Glen Allen VA                1:07:34   2:18:39   2:16:59.62 13:42   
 2297 115/122  John Pryor                3036 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:07:58   2:19:58   2:17:01.32 13:43   
 2298 142/151  Mark Hamilton             1077 M 53 Fort Meade MD                1:09:20   2:22:03   2:17:08.79 13:43   
 2299  79/79   Daniel Sydnor             2632 M 27 Leonardtown MD               1:05:07   2:22:08   2:17:13.05 13:44   
 2300 110/121  Paulina Capar              351 F 32 Fairfax VA                             2:19:05   2:17:15.20 13:44   
 2301 183/200  Adeline Ntam              2001 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:02:28   2:20:14   2:17:15.33 13:44   
 2302  59/73   Anne Winters              2857 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:10:34   2:22:33   2:17:26.95 13:45   
 2303  22/33   David Bonney               225 M 72 Owings MD                    1:11:00   2:22:08   2:17:28.92 13:45   
 2304  22/33   Margaret Bierbaum          180 F 68 Riva MD                      1:10:03   2:21:41   2:17:30.20 13:46   
 2305  23/33   Angela Barber              119 F 68 Riva MD                      1:10:03   2:21:41   2:17:30.22 13:46   
 2306 130/136  Michael Roche             2279 M 56 Boca Raton FL                1:01:29   2:20:13   2:17:30.40 13:46   
 2307 140/145  Christopher Cheok          410 M 37 Owings MD                    1:11:28   2:21:41   2:17:30.77 13:46   
 2308 139/153  Karen Jordan              1321 F 59 Pasadena MD                  1:06:32   2:22:32   2:17:32.14 13:46   
 2309 143/151  Mark Snyder               2536 M 53 Denton MD                    1:05:35   2:21:12   2:17:36.40 13:46   
 2310  60/73   Janeann Conley             478 F 62 Huntingtown MD               1:07:12   2:20:46   2:17:41.32 13:47   
 2311  80/83   Maura Fraser               879 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:12:23   2:22:02   2:17:42.52 13:47   
 2312 168/188  Lisa Chang                 396 F 45 Crownsville MD               1:10:04   2:20:00   2:17:42.71 13:47   
 2313  81/83   Torie Follett              858 F 25 Bowie MD                     1:01:04   2:22:44   2:17:48.46 13:47   
 2314 111/121  Lourdes D Az-Hurtado       658 F 34 Hyattsville MD               1:10:23   2:22:44   2:17:51.45 13:48   
 2315 116/122  Tony Kanellis             1336 M 61 Burke VA                     1:04:50   2:21:08   2:17:54.87 13:48   
 2316 141/145  Chris Sheppard            2460 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:18:40   2:23:24   2:18:02.02 13:49   
 2317 145/162  Michelle Lawrence         1511 F 51 Grasonville MD               1:09:13   2:21:48   2:18:02.61 13:49   
 2318 169/188  Michele Lyman             1617 F 48 Crownsville MD               1:10:06   2:21:25   2:18:04.64 13:49   
 2319 184/200  Christine Mativo          1696 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:07:56   2:22:21   2:18:08.09 13:49   
 2320 130/141  Rebecca Lloyd             1578 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:09:07   2:21:13   2:18:17.25 13:50   
 2321   3/3    Matt Clausen               450 M 14                              1:07:35   2:20:17   2:18:23.22 13:51   
 2322 144/151  Brent Andberg               53 M 53 Chantilly VA                           2:20:14   2:18:24.73 13:51   
 2323 140/153  Veronica Poma             2148 F 55 Monroeville NJ               1:11:29   2:21:33   2:18:29.47 13:51   
 2324 145/151  Jim Poma                  2147 M 54 Monroeville NJ               1:11:29   2:21:33   2:18:29.54 13:51   
 2325 141/153  Carol Shuford             2477 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:12:02   2:23:09   2:18:35.17 13:52   
 2326  24/33   Joan Caywood               384 F 65 Somerville MA                1:18:40   2:23:56   2:18:42.13 13:53   
 2327  23/33   Maxim Naftchi             1952 M 71 Crownsville MD               1:04:46   2:20:41   2:18:47.94 13:53   
 2328 131/136  Gene Cumm                  555 M 55 Pasadena MD                  1:03:08   2:22:59   2:18:48.46 13:53   
 2329  24/33   Barry Smith               2507 M 70 Silver Spring MD             1:13:02   2:23:02   2:18:51.34 13:54   
 2330  12/16   Doris McClure             1728 F 73 Baltimore MD                 1:08:53   2:21:36   2:19:14.26 13:56   
 2331  25/33   Robin Dawson               608 F 68 Riva MD                      1:10:59   2:22:00   2:19:14.76 13:56   
 2332 185/200  Amy Hudson                1220 F 41 Springfield VA               1:12:45   2:24:01   2:19:15.07 13:56   
 2333  26/33   Jeanne Larrison           1495 F 67 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:11:34   2:22:13   2:19:30.75 13:58   
 2334 117/122  Samuel Lafaye             1470 M 62 Roanoke VA                   1:10:31   2:24:03   2:19:40.46 13:59   
 2335 170/188  Eboni Gregoire            1025 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:13:06   2:24:01   2:19:50.80 14:00   
 2336 132/136  Fernando Francis           874 M 56 Flanders NJ                  1:13:11   2:24:01   2:19:51.04 14:00   
 2337  25/33   Christopher Beard          146 M 70 Annapolis MD                 1:08:43   2:22:26   2:19:52.98 14:00   
 2338 146/151  Rick Foster                866 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:14:24   2:24:06   2:19:55.16 14:00   
 2339 112/121  Leah Moore                1868 F 30 Halethorpe MD                1:06:56   2:22:01   2:19:56.22 14:00   
 2340 186/200  Maureen Hicks             1159 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:11:54   2:23:15   2:19:57.16 14:00   
 2341  26/33   Bruce Soyars              2551 M 72 Crofton MD                   1:11:54   2:23:16   2:20:00.45 14:01   
 2342 138/140  Chris Bernotavicius        174 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:10:28   2:25:10   2:20:04.09 14:01   
 2343 171/188  Heather Davis              601 F 46 Pasadena MD                  1:11:40   2:24:14   2:20:06.21 14:01   
 2344 131/141  Michelle Sunstrom         2622 F 35 Glen Burnie MD               1:11:40   2:24:15   2:20:06.95 14:01   
 2345 113/121  Jennifer Reinwald         2235 F 33 Wilmington DE                          2:22:09   2:20:07.07 14:01   
 2346 114/121  Sarah Riley               2255 F 32 Ellicott City MD             1:07:51   2:24:16   2:20:15.39 14:02   
 2347  27/33   Eddie Marinzel            1670 M 72 Edgewater MD                 1:09:26   2:23:15   2:20:18.54 14:02   
 2348 172/188  Jenna Petrosky            2115 F 45 Glen Burnie MD               1:12:03   2:25:08   2:20:47.29 14:05   
 2349 142/153  Selma Edwards              746 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:06:32   2:24:59   2:20:48.37 14:05   
 2350 173/188  Jennifer Brode             282 F 45 Fredericksburg VA                      2:24:52   2:20:52.00 14:06   
 2351 115/121  Anne Caverly               381 F 31 Sherwood Forest MD           1:05:12   2:24:07   2:20:55.91 14:06   
 2352  61/73   Sally Kidd                1388 F 60 Reston VA                    1:12:19   2:25:39   2:21:04.48 14:07   
 2353 143/153  Denise Hofstedt           1189 F 59 Severna Park MD              1:10:44   2:24:52   2:21:08.13 14:07   
 2354  27/33   Nancy Prue                2180 F 67 Millersville MD              1:08:42   2:23:44   2:21:09.04 14:07   
 2355 146/151  Stephen Kuchera           1459 M 48 Severn MD                    1:07:22   2:23:00   2:21:17.92 14:08   
 2356 144/153  Donna Hatcher             1110 F 55 Crownsville MD                         2:23:26   2:21:24.07 14:09   
 2357 174/188  Stephen Buchanan           302 F 49 Centreville MD               1:11:31   2:25:10   2:21:24.71 14:09   
 2358  28/33   Tadasha E. Culbreath       553 F 65 Alexandria VA                1:12:34   2:26:23   2:21:32.32 14:10   
 2359  62/73   Johana Reed               2224 F 63 Ashburn VA                   1:09:00   2:23:28   2:21:39.09 14:10   
 2360 187/200  Cori Guzman               1046 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:07:02   2:25:40   2:21:39.93 14:10   
 2361 145/153  Tina Lawson               1514 F 56 West Chester PA              1:11:10   2:24:14   2:21:47.17 14:11   
 2362 147/151  Steven Schools            2387 M 49 Stevensville MD              1:17:31   2:26:40   2:22:02.21 14:13   
 2363 139/140  Jeremy Merrill            1801 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:12:30   2:27:42   2:22:21.06 14:15   
 2364 188/200  Karen Merrill             1802 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:12:31   2:27:41   2:22:21.91 14:15   
 2365 146/153  Bernadette Gray           1014 F 56 Powhatan VA                  1:10:56   2:26:35   2:22:24.19 14:15   
 2366  58/60   Lillian Kleinbud          1416 F 23                              1:09:40   2:26:50   2:22:24.30 14:15   
 2367  63/73   Cathy Roberts             2265 F 64 Fairfax VA                   1:10:54   2:26:37   2:22:26.57 14:15   
 2368   9/12   Gary Knipling             1427 M 78 Lorton VA                    1:10:55   2:26:38   2:22:27.06 14:15   
 2369  64/66   Gene Jones                1312 M 68 Springfield VA               1:11:07   2:25:35   2:22:28.56 14:15   
 2370  59/60   Norah Back                1496 F 23                              1:10:00   2:26:50   2:22:35.87 14:16   
 2371  60/60   Allyson McCain            1445 F 23 Washington DC                1:09:37   2:26:49   2:22:36.02 14:16   
 2372 118/122  Joseph Pulkowski          2185 M 60 Stockton NJ                  1:08:50   2:26:12   2:22:36.80 14:16   
 2373 146/162  Megan Back                 101 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:13:26   2:26:50   2:22:37.41 14:16   
 2374 116/121  Angel Vosburgh St Pierre  2737 F 33 Springfield VA               1:13:13   2:27:33   2:22:42.52 14:17   
 2375 132/141  Lindsay M Del Campo       1623 F 39 Springfield VA               1:13:08   2:27:33   2:22:44.45 14:17   
 2376  28/33   Michael Whitson           2818 M 70 Mechanicsville MD                      2:27:11   2:22:45.16 14:17   
 2377  13/16   Rae Jean Goodman           994 F 74 Annapolis MD                           2:25:44   2:22:58.14 14:18   
 2378 175/188  Jennifer Givens            968 F 46 Catonsville MD               1:08:55   2:25:51   2:23:00.87 14:19   
 2379 176/188  Danielle Boessel           216 F 46 Manchester MD                1:08:56   2:25:51   2:23:01.17 14:19   
 2380 147/151  William Mize              1848 M 51 Glen Burnie MD               1:07:05   2:27:34   2:23:08.47 14:19   
 2381 119/122  John Wahl                 2746 M 64 Port Republic MD             1:09:55   2:26:17   2:23:15.04 14:20   
 2382 177/188  Janelle Hall              1065 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:09:49   2:26:01   2:23:17.34 14:20   
 2383 148/151  Dolan Hall                1063 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:09:48   2:26:01   2:23:17.39 14:20   
 2384 147/162  Janice Wright             2882 F 54 Pylesville MD                1:08:05   2:27:47   2:23:21.37 14:21   
 2385 117/121  Mary Rosekrans            2303 F 30 Gambrills MD                 1:08:05   2:27:47   2:23:21.54 14:21   
 2386 148/151  Kevin O'Shea              2043 M 53 Ellicott City MD             1:08:05   2:27:47   2:23:21.64 14:21   
 2387 147/153  Sandra Kellstrom          1369 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:10:06   2:26:06   2:23:24.22 14:21   
 2388  64/73   Nam Han                   1081 F 60 Gainesville VA               1:06:38   2:25:17   2:23:26.12 14:21   
 2389  65/73   Kari Anderson               58 F 61 Woodbridge VA                1:10:55   2:26:07   2:23:33.03 14:22   
 2390 133/136  James Hoffmann            1187 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:10:58   2:26:21   2:23:36.75 14:22   
 2391 118/121  Meera Raja                2200 F 33 Germantown MD                1:13:49   2:28:30   2:23:43.85 14:23   
 2392 149/151  John Loveland             3006 M 48 Manassas VA                  1:17:07   2:29:03   2:23:46.58 14:23   
 2393 119/121  Sanya Joseph              2104 F 31 Bowie MD                     1:13:31   2:29:24   2:23:57.38 14:24   
 2394 120/121  Sarah Miller              1831 F 34 Lusby MD                     1:09:43   2:26:44   2:23:59.21 14:24   
 2395  66/73   Cheryl Holt               1196 F 60 Roanoke VA                   1:10:54   2:28:28   2:24:02.05 14:25   
 2396 148/153  Tina Ryan                 2331 F 56 Mardela Springs MD           1:15:28   2:29:40   2:24:05.64 14:25   
 2397 178/188  Amanda Hubbert            1219 F 45 Cambridge MD                 1:15:28   2:29:43   2:24:08.54 14:25   
 2398 179/188  Cat Cole-Morrissette       469 F 48 Cambridge MD                 1:15:28   2:29:42   2:24:09.77 14:25   
 2399  67/73   Judy Laufman              1506 F 61 Vienna VA                    1:09:48   2:26:39   2:24:26.72 14:27   
 2400 120/122  David Laufman             1505 M 64 Vienna VA                              2:26:39   2:24:26.96 14:27   
 2401  68/73   Marion Mont               1855 F 60 Baltimore MD                 1:13:36   2:27:28   2:24:30.11 14:28   
 2402 148/162  Nicole Connell             481 F 51 Olney MD                     1:12:39   2:29:16   2:24:59.11 14:30   
 2403 149/162  Blairlee Owens            2054 F 50 California MD                1:10:37   2:30:30   2:25:17.60 14:32   
 2404 133/141  Amanda Sachs              2337 F 39 Pasadena MD                  1:14:10   2:30:50   2:25:24.36 14:33   
 2405 134/136  Dave Yeakel Jr            2897 M 58 Falls Church VA              1:10:55   2:26:37   2:25:34.29 14:34   
 2406 189/200  Brianne Hahn              1055 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:06:40   2:27:26   2:25:42.77 14:35   
 2407 134/141  Vanessa Kellner           1367 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:06:40   2:27:26   2:25:44.76 14:35   
 2408  29/33   Donald Burton              329 M 71 Frederick MD                 1:11:02   2:29:04   2:25:45.16 14:35   
 2409  82/83   Peggi Trusty              2691 F 26 Winter Spgs FL               1:13:17   2:29:35   2:25:45.70 14:35   
 2410 150/162  Suzanne Reese             2228 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:10:29   2:28:14   2:25:47.74 14:35   
 2411 180/188  Carla Owens               2055 F 46 Salisbury MD                 1:10:37   2:30:30   2:25:47.83 14:35   
 2412 108/112  Jordan Planzer            2140 M 31 Salisbury MD                 1:10:37   2:30:30   2:25:47.90 14:35   
 2413 190/200  Kristin Staples           2574 F 42 Salisbury MD                 1:10:37   2:30:31   2:25:48.96 14:35   
 2414 181/188  Oanh Vuong                2742 F 47 Washington DC                1:15:06   2:28:12   2:25:59.29 14:36   
 2415 191/200  Teodora Ilieva            1245 F 42 Washington DC                1:15:06   2:28:12   2:25:59.42 14:36   
 2416  69/73   Diane Becker               153 F 63 Silver Spring MD             1:11:03   2:28:27   2:26:23.91 14:39   
 2417 149/153  Sophia Quinn              2195 F 57 Crofton MD                             2:28:41   2:26:39.07 14:40   
 2418 192/200  Bethany Hendrix           1136 F 43 Lothian MD                             2:31:57   2:26:40.22 14:41   
 2419   1/5    William Earner             728 M 80 Crownsville MD               1:17:51   2:31:50   2:26:40.40 14:41   
 2420 151/162  Lori Rodey                2280 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:14:09   2:31:58   2:26:40.58 14:41   
 2421 135/141  Meghan Rouse              2314 F 38 Sterling VA                  1:14:26   2:29:43   2:26:42.63 14:41   
 2422 149/151  Richard Sudder            2617 M 51 Alexandria VA                1:12:56   2:28:27   2:26:46.62 14:41   
 2423  57/59   Trystan Rodey             2281 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:14:09   2:32:14   2:26:56.21 14:42   
 2424 193/200  Jennifer Mead             1786 F 41 Church Hill MD               1:16:50   2:32:25   2:27:07.87 14:43   
 2425 152/162  Lynn Bungard               306 F 51 Acme PA                      1:16:14   2:31:47   2:27:12.48 14:44   
 2426  30/33   Friedrich Luz             1614 M 71 Washington DC                1:14:51   2:32:50   2:27:13.09 14:44   
 2427 182/188  Karen Dunn                 716 F 45 Salisbury MD                 1:16:33   2:32:03   2:27:16.52 14:44   
 2428 153/162  Cheraldine Jean Pierre-M  1273 F 51 Laurel MD                    1:10:03   2:28:29   2:27:33.15 14:46   
 2429 140/140  Thomas Stover             2605 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:15:11   2:32:08   2:28:05.49 14:49   
 2430 154/162  Robin Miller              1830 F 53 Glen Burnie MD               1:12:19   2:31:46   2:28:15.36 14:50   
 2431 150/153  Teresa Brooks              283 F 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:12:19   2:31:45   2:28:17.39 14:50   
 2432 151/153  Karla Christie             431 F 58 Salisbury MD                 1:15:10   2:33:04   2:28:20.62 14:51   
 2433 121/122  Loren Garroway             931 M 64 Ellicott City MD             1:16:41   2:31:54   2:28:20.85 14:51   
 2434 194/200  Crystal Thomas            2653 F 42 Washington DC                1:10:15   2:32:14   2:28:48.43 14:53   
 2435 195/200  Melissa Quinn             2192 F 42 Severn MD                    1:09:48   2:31:35   2:28:59.58 14:54   
 2436 136/141  Angela Spinella           2557 F 38 Silver Spring MD             1:10:14   2:32:31   2:29:05.59 14:55   
 2437  58/59   Matthew Wright            2884 M 24 Pylesville MD                1:08:05   2:27:47   2:29:15.38 14:56   
 2438  70/73   Debbie Herr Cornwell      1146 F 60 Cambridge MD                 1:20:50   2:34:48   2:29:20.12 14:57   
 2439 196/200  Heather Gogola             975 F 42 Burke VA                     1:14:01   2:32:29   2:29:41.20 14:59   
 2440 150/151  Juan Omana                2027 M 46 Orlando FL                   1:06:44   2:31:48   2:29:52.62 15:00   
 2441 150/151  Ivan Omana                2026 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:06:44   2:31:48   2:29:53.16 15:00   
 2442  29/33   Janice Sheppard           2461 F 65 Annapolis MD                 1:18:39   2:35:20   2:29:58.71 15:00   
 2443  14/16   Christy Stclair           2579 F 73 Glen Arm MD                  1:13:41   2:31:59   2:30:00.88 15:01   
 2444 155/162  Donna Reamy               2216 F 52                              1:11:00   2:34:27   2:30:01.62 15:01   
 2445 156/162  Chris Owen                2052 F 53 Edgewater MD                 1:17:23   2:33:02   2:31:03.78 15:07   
 2446 121/121  Emily-Kate McGeady        1750 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:08:54   2:33:16   2:31:30.17 15:10   
 2447 157/162  Wendy Urban               2706 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:20:30   2:37:27   2:31:54.89 15:12   
 2448 183/188  Merle Barnett              124 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:20:30   2:37:26   2:31:56.65 15:12   
 2449  71/73   Leslie Ambrose              51 F 60 Bowie MD                     1:14:06   2:35:42   2:32:05.80 15:13   
 2450  30/33   Helene Myers              1944 F 67 Columbia MD                  1:17:02   2:36:32   2:32:15.47 15:14   
 2451  31/33   Renee O Connell           2006 F 67 Marshall VA                  1:14:15   2:35:51   2:32:36.65 15:16   
 2452 197/200  Jennifer Roan             2262 F 40 Centreville VA               1:14:21   2:33:31   2:33:12.26 15:20   
 2453 137/141  Loren Alikhan               39 F 39 Washington DC                1:15:02   2:37:54   2:33:24.16 15:21   
 2454  72/73   Carla Dal Colletto         582 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:21:04   2:38:37   2:33:31.21 15:22   
 2455   2/5    John Koletty              1432 M 80 Pasadena MD                  1:15:27   2:36:34   2:33:41.97 15:23   
 2456 109/112  Christian Requeno         2236 M 33 Edgewater MD                 1:14:30   2:37:17   2:34:31.79 15:28   
 2457 158/162  Silvia Salamanca          2346 F 52 Edgewater MD                 1:14:31   2:37:16   2:34:32.24 15:28   
 2458 142/145  Jose Isidro Martinez Req  1685 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:14:47   2:37:22   2:34:35.71 15:28   
 2459 152/153  Noemy Arias                 74 F 56 Edgewater MD                 1:14:47   2:37:23   2:34:36.53 15:28   
 2460 135/136  Robert Howell             2992 M 57 Riva MD                      1:16:20   2:38:39   2:34:42.93 15:29   
 2461  15/16   Jo Ann Schultz            2395 F 72 Lewes DE                     1:15:26   2:37:50   2:35:40.25 15:35   
 2462 159/162  Stacey Thomas             2656 F 54 Brandywine MD                1:16:42   2:41:47   2:36:36.02 15:40   
 2463 122/122  William Wendler           2798 M 60 Lutherville MD                         2:38:45   2:36:43.07 15:41   
 2464          Ian Agnew                   26   31 Jessup MD                    1:23:12   2:41:48   2:37:47.30 15:47   
 2465 110/112  Nick Urick                2708 M 33 Severn MD                    1:16:13   2:41:42   2:37:53.53 15:48   
 2466 184/188  Carrie Frohnapfel          893 F 46 Allison Park PA              1:18:52   2:40:21   2:37:54.21 15:48   
 2467 198/200  Jocelyn Martin            1679 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:18:31   2:43:12   2:37:59.02 15:48   
 2468 185/188  Lori Lynn                 1619 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:17:26   2:42:53   2:38:52.03 15:54   
 2469 160/162  Karen Bogue                218 F 51 Stevensville MD              1:17:26   2:42:53   2:38:52.06 15:54   
 2470 186/188  Lisa Black                 191 F 45 Washington DC                1:21:45   2:44:26   2:39:01.53 15:55   
 2471 187/188  Jahala Simuel             2487 F 49 Woodbridge VA                1:19:05   2:43:32   2:39:06.99 15:55   
 2472 143/145  Socrates Tiglao           2668 M 38 Derwood MD                   1:21:44   2:44:37   2:39:14.15 15:56   
 2473 199/200  Karen Finlay               820 F 40 Shelbyville KY               1:20:04   2:44:46   2:39:24.05 15:57   
 2474 138/141  Veronica Wucher           2888 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:20:04   2:44:46   2:39:25.10 15:57   
 2475  31/33   Frank Deluca               634 M 73 Annapolis MD                 1:19:33   2:42:26   2:39:52.40 16:00   
 2476 136/136  Jay Fuller                 896 M 56 Greenbelt MD                 1:21:42   2:45:45   2:41:23.50 16:09   
 2477 161/162  Catherine Schultz         2392 F 54 Wyomissing PA                1:26:10   2:52:15   2:42:14.47 16:14   
 2478 139/141  Colleen Applebaugh        2941 F 38 Ft Washington MD             1:24:06   2:47:23   2:42:21.79 16:15   
 2479  16/16   Evelyn Hersperger         1148 F 70 Baltimore MD                 1:23:40   2:48:15   2:42:54.96 16:18   
 2480  32/33   Mary Maloff               1649 F 67 Reisterstown MD              1:23:41   2:48:15   2:42:57.91 16:18   
 2481  10/12   Vasilios Stayeas          2578 M 75 Germantown MD                1:23:06   2:47:35   2:44:41.82 16:29   
 2482  11/12   Miles Haven               1114 M 77 Naples FL                    1:23:09   2:47:36   2:44:42.88 16:29   
 2483 140/141  Lori Weston-Putt          2805 F 35 Odenton MD                   1:20:55   2:50:27   2:45:36.18 16:34   
 2484 188/188  Stephanie Bryant          2954 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:21:04   2:50:26   2:46:00.39 16:37   
 2485 151/151  Jerry Bryant              2953 M 48 Severna Park MD              1:21:02   2:50:26   2:46:00.78 16:37   
 2486 141/141  Vishruti Desai             644 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:24:16   2:52:37   2:47:10.77 16:44   
 2487   3/5    William Schwartz          2404 M 84 Lutherville MD               1:26:11   2:52:25   2:48:47.06 16:53   
 2488  73/73   Julie Hans                1086 F 62 Roswell GA                   1:19:55   2:52:43   2:50:15.33 17:02   
 2489 162/162  Jennifer Beall             143 F 51 Davidsonville MD             1:24:01   2:53:31   2:50:28.29 17:03   
 2490  32/33   William Law, Jr.          3004 M 73 Alexandria VA                1:22:46   2:54:03   2:50:44.99 17:05   
 2491  65/66   Donald Walters            2759 M 67 Bethesda MD                            2:53:38   2:51:36.07 17:10   
 2492   4/4    Betty Smith               2508 F 81 Rockville MD                 1:31:14   3:01:56   2:56:52.71 17:42   
 2493  12/12   John Stack                2568 M 79 Woodbridge VA                1:26:08   3:01:26   2:58:58.76 17:54   
 2494   4/5    Richard Rhoads            2242 M 83 Arlington VA                           3:05:06   3:01:07.17 18:07   
 2495   5/5    Bailey St Clair           2563 M 83 Glen Arm MD                  1:34:07   3:07:54   3:02:44.24 18:17   
 2496 144/145  Jonathan Wilson           2848 M 35 Baltimore MD                 1:16:13   3:07:57   3:04:06.69 18:25   
 2497 153/153  Toks Fashola              1538 F 58 Elkridge MD                  1:35:38   3:13:15   3:08:23.90 18:51   
 2498  66/66   Donald Willhelm           2829 M 65 Pasadena MD                  1:31:45   3:13:53   3:10:51.75 19:06   
 
                     47TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2022

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Samuel Doud              26 WASHINGTON                  53:05  
    2  1933 Tyler Muse               28 BEL AIR                     53:51  
    3  1956 Daniel Nally             37 LITTLETON                   53:53  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     1 Julia Roman-Duval        40 COLUMBIA                  1:00:55  
    2  1516 Laurel Le Moigne         37 SPRINGFIELD               1:02:29  
    3     3 Silvia Baage             41 ROCKVILLE                 1:02:51  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3052 Kristopher Shold         41 ANNAPOLIS                   59:46  
    2  2430 Gene Severtson           46 GAMBRILLS                 1:01:03  
    3  2689 Jason Tripp              50 ELLICOTT CITY             1:01:33  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2828 Lindsay Wilkins          44 ARLINGTON                 1:06:24  
    2  2575 Liz Starks               42 HUNTINGTOWN               1:08:04  
    3  2695 Al Tufano                42 COLUMBIA                  1:10:08  

                       MALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1151 Alex Hetherington        55 VIENNA                    1:02:40  
    2  2932 Kenneth Zimmerman        55 STEVENSVILLE              1:03:40  
    3  1872 Akintunde Morakinyo      58 COLUMBIA                  1:04:34  

                      FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1883 Christina Morganti       57 SEVERNA PARK              1:14:48  
    2   467 Samantha Cole            53 CHESAPEAKE BEACH          1:15:47  
    3  2959 Laura Coffin             53 ANNAPOLIS                 1:15:56  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1  2825 Ryan Wilensky            13                               1:34:31 
    2   567 Thurston Curtis          12                               1:46:08 
    3   450 Matt Clausen             14                               2:18:24 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1   703 Lilly Downs              12                               1:26:54 
    2   110 Natalie Baker            13                               1:41:52 
    3  2651 Shelby Tewell            12            HOPEWELL        NJ 1:44:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   402 Joseph Chase             19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:00:23 
    2  1639 Akshat Maheshwari        19            NAPERVILLE      IL 1:05:51 
    3  2762 Daniel Wang              16                               1:07:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3013 Chloe McCarthy           17                               1:09:05 
    2   224 Emily Boniface           17                               1:20:20 
    3  1433 Avery Konecni            19            BOISE           ID 1:23:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1   242 John Bowers              22 alm        ANNAPOLIS       MD   54:56 
    2  2650 Luke Termorshuizen       21 aam        ANNAPOLIS       MD   55:58 
    3   369 Sean Casey               22            VIENNA          VA   56:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  1423 Kara Kniezewski          21            BLUE BELL       PA 1:08:31 
    2  1411 Sami King                24            BETHESDA        MD 1:10:04 
    3   515 Kathryn Cowie            24            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:17:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2750 John Walker              26            ANNAPOLIS       MD   58:37 
    2  1160 Michael Hiestand         28            MOUNT JOY       PA   58:42 
    3  1064 Mark Eagles              29            ELLICOTT CITY   MD   58:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1   607 Nicole Dawson            28 aaf        ARNOLD          MD 1:08:58 
    2  1960 Schuyler Nardelli        29            WASHINGTON      DC 1:14:45 
    3  1197 Heather Homick           29            EDGEWATER       MD 1:18:06 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  2952 Christopher Bourke       34            ARLINGTON       VA   55:48 
    2  2972 Evan Fallor              30            ARLINGTON       VA   57:58 
    3  2020 Sean O'Leary             30            WASHINGTON      DC   58:05 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1039 Hannah Guerard           30            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:02:47 
    2     5 Natalie Daniels          30            FREDERICKSBRG   VA 1:04:35 
    3  1765 Gabrielle McKenzie       31            ARLINGTON       VA 1:05:11 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1     4 Christopher Sloane       39            ROCKVILLE       MD   54:25 
    2  1430 Scott Koehler            38            ODENTON         MD 1:00:00 
    3  1598 Raul Lopez               37            WASHINGTON DC   DC 1:02:48 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   139 Caroline Bauer           39            ELKRIDGE        MD 1:03:34 
    2     8 Whitney Heavner          38            BETHESDA        MD 1:06:56 
    3   345 Kayla Campasino          35            COLUMBIA        MD 1:07:50 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2615 Anastacio Sucup Gonzalez 42            GLEN BURNIE     MD 1:02:47 
    2  2723 Matthew Ventimiglia      44            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:05:31 
    3  1485 Devin Langguth           44            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:15 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2363 Allison Sauntry          42            EDGEWATER       MD 1:10:41 
    2   958 Colleen Gibson           41            ARNOLD          MD 1:15:19 
    3  3033 Alexandra Pratt          44            MILLERSVILLE    MD 1:15:24 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   818 Brian Fields             49            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:05:11 
    2   465 David Cole               49            ARLINGTON       VA 1:09:47 
    3  1853 Steve Monnier            45            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:10:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2429 Tracie Severson          49            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:11:49 
    2  1552 Lisa Levin               48            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:13:07 
    3    25 Sharon Adams             47            RESTON          VA 1:18:18 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  1175 Michael Naff             51            ARLINGTON       VA 1:08:26 
    2  1225 Jeff Hulting             54            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:11:20 
    3  1254 Kenneth Ivanetich        50            BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   718 Maura Dunnigan           53            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:18:18 
    2   310 Lori Buratto             52            SPOKANE VLY     WA 1:20:50 
    3    71 Tonna Arbaugh            54            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:21:29 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  2127 David Phipps             58            PERRY HALL      MD 1:06:18 
    2   782 Matthew Ervin            57            CLARKSVILLE     MD 1:09:30 
    3   240 Rob Bowen                58            OAK HILL        VA 1:11:04 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   872 Ann Fraker               56            STEVENSON       MD 1:15:23 
    2  1806 Martha Merz              59            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:23:02 
    3  2900 Debra Yniguez            59            SAN DIEGO       CA 1:23:17 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  2844 Edward Wilson            60            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:07:56 
    2    10 Jim Hage                 64            KENSINGTON      MD 1:14:16 
    3   433 Hung Chun                61            SPRINGFIELD     VA 1:15:31 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  1461 Margaret Kuhn            60            RIVERDALE       MD 1:22:20 
    2  2534 Jill Snyder              61            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:24:10 
    3  1395 Jeong Kim                61            MCLEAN          VA 1:24:22 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  1942 Eugene Myers             69            COLUMBIA        MD 1:17:23 
    2  2975 Andrew Fitzgerald        65            POTOMAC         MD 1:18:49 
    3  2124 Charles Phillips         65            CROFTON         MD 1:18:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2095 Leigh Peck               65            LUTHERVILLE     MD 1:30:56 
    2  2367 Julie Scheide            65            ARNOLD          MD 1:43:32 
    3  1383 Gail Kerr                65            LAUREL          MD 1:43:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  1677 David Mart               70            HAYMARKET       VA 1:19:08 
    2  2376 George Schlossberg       70            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:31:43 
    3  1794 Eric Melby               74            BETHESD         MD 1:31:46 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2222 Cauly Redenius           72            ORANGE PARK     FL 1:34:29 
    2  2259 Laura Ritter             72            REHOBOTH BEACH  DE 1:45:18 
    3  1821 Maria Shields            71            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:47:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  1555 Edward Leydon            78            NEW HOPE        PA 1:32:16 
    2  2304 Harold Rosen             79            POTOMAC         MD 1:38:50 
    3  1955 Dan Nally                75            WARRENTON       VA 1:48:07 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2465 Molly Sherwood           80            ANNAPOLIS       MD 2:03:52 
    2  2325 Jeanne Russell           75            SEVERNA PARK    MD 2:09:24 
    3   403 Muffet Chatterton        78            CROFTON         MD 2:11:30 
   

   9/06/2022  9:29PM

                     47TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2022

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                 5km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Samuel Doud              26 WASHINGTON                  52:20  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     1 Julia Roman-Duval        40 COLUMBIA                  1:00:55  

                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3052 Kristopher Shold         41 ANNAPOLIS                   59:46  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1     3 Silvia Baage             41 ROCKVILLE                 1:02:51  

                      MALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2689 Jason Tripp              50 ELLICOTT CITY             1:01:33  

                     FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1883 Christina Morganti       57 SEVERNA PARK              1:14:58  

                   MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2844 Edward Wilson            60 ELLICOTT CITY             1:08:37  

                  FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1461 Margaret Kuhn            60 RIVERDALE                 1:23:08  
                     47TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2022

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Samuel Doud              26 WASHINGTON                  53:05  
    2  1933 Tyler Muse               28 BEL AIR                     53:51  
    3  1956 Daniel Nally             37 LITTLETON                   53:53  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     1 Julia Roman-Duval        40 COLUMBIA                  1:00:55  
    2  1516 Laurel Le Moigne         37 SPRINGFIELD               1:02:29  
    3     3 Silvia Baage             41 ROCKVILLE                 1:02:51  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3052 Kristopher Shold         41 ANNAPOLIS                   59:46  
    2  2430 Gene Severtson           46 GAMBRILLS                 1:01:03  
    3  2689 Jason Tripp              50 ELLICOTT CITY             1:01:33  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2828 Lindsay Wilkins          44 ARLINGTON                 1:06:24  
    2  2575 Liz Starks               42 HUNTINGTOWN               1:08:04  
    3  2695 Al Tufano                42 COLUMBIA                  1:10:08  

                       MALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1151 Alex Hetherington        55 VIENNA                    1:02:40  
    2  2932 Kenneth Zimmerman        55 STEVENSVILLE              1:03:40  
    3  1872 Akintunde Morakinyo      58 COLUMBIA                  1:04:34  

                      FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1883 Christina Morganti       57 SEVERNA PARK              1:14:48  
    2   467 Samantha Cole            53 CHESAPEAKE BEACH          1:15:47  
    3  2959 Laura Coffin             53 ANNAPOLIS                 1:15:56  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1  2825 Ryan Wilensky            13                               1:34:31 
    2   567 Thurston Curtis          12                               1:46:08 
    3   450 Matt Clausen             14                               2:18:24 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1   703 Lilly Downs              12                               1:26:54 
    2   110 Natalie Baker            13                               1:41:52 
    3  2651 Shelby Tewell            12            HOPEWELL        NJ 1:44:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   402 Joseph Chase             19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:00:23 
    2  1639 Akshat Maheshwari        19            NAPERVILLE      IL 1:05:51 
    3  2762 Daniel Wang              16                               1:07:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3013 Chloe McCarthy           17                               1:09:05 
    2   224 Emily Boniface           17                               1:20:20 
    3  1433 Avery Konecni            19            BOISE           ID 1:23:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1   242 John Bowers              22 alm        ANNAPOLIS       MD   54:56 
    2  2650 Luke Termorshuizen       21 aam        ANNAPOLIS       MD   55:58 
    3   369 Sean Casey               22            VIENNA          VA   56:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  1423 Kara Kniezewski          21            BLUE BELL       PA 1:08:31 
    2  1411 Sami King                24            BETHESDA        MD 1:10:04 
    3   515 Kathryn Cowie            24            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:17:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2750 John Walker              26            ANNAPOLIS       MD   58:37 
    2  1160 Michael Hiestand         28            MOUNT JOY       PA   58:42 
    3  1064 Mark Eagles              29            ELLICOTT CITY   MD   58:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1   607 Nicole Dawson            28 aaf        ARNOLD          MD 1:08:58 
    2  1960 Schuyler Nardelli        29            WASHINGTON      DC 1:14:45 
    3  1197 Heather Homick           29            EDGEWATER       MD 1:18:06 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  2952 Christopher Bourke       34            ARLINGTON       VA   55:48 
    2  2972 Evan Fallor              30            ARLINGTON       VA   57:58 
    3  2020 Sean O'Leary             30            WASHINGTON      DC   58:05 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1039 Hannah Guerard           30            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:02:47 
    2     5 Natalie Daniels          30            FREDERICKSBRG   VA 1:04:35 
    3  1765 Gabrielle McKenzie       31            ARLINGTON       VA 1:05:11 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1     4 Christopher Sloane       39            ROCKVILLE       MD   54:25 
    2  1430 Scott Koehler            38            ODENTON         MD 1:00:00 
    3  1598 Raul Lopez               37            WASHINGTON DC   DC 1:02:48 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   139 Caroline Bauer           39            ELKRIDGE        MD 1:03:34 
    2     8 Whitney Heavner          38            BETHESDA        MD 1:06:56 
    3   345 Kayla Campasino          35            COLUMBIA        MD 1:07:50 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2615 Anastacio Sucup Gonzalez 42            GLEN BURNIE     MD 1:02:47 
    2  2723 Matthew Ventimiglia      44            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:05:31 
    3  1485 Devin Langguth           44            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:15 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2363 Allison Sauntry          42            EDGEWATER       MD 1:10:41 
    2   958 Colleen Gibson           41            ARNOLD          MD 1:15:19 
    3  3033 Alexandra Pratt          44            MILLERSVILLE    MD 1:15:24 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   818 Brian Fields             49            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:05:11 
    2   465 David Cole               49            ARLINGTON       VA 1:09:47 
    3  1853 Steve Monnier            45            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:10:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2429 Tracie Severson          49            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:11:49 
    2  1552 Lisa Levin               48            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:13:07 
    3    25 Sharon Adams             47            RESTON          VA 1:18:18 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  1175 Michael Naff             51            ARLINGTON       VA 1:08:26 
    2  1225 Jeff Hulting             54            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:11:20 
    3  1254 Kenneth Ivanetich        50            BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   718 Maura Dunnigan           53            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:18:18 
    2   310 Lori Buratto             52            SPOKANE VLY     WA 1:20:50 
    3    71 Tonna Arbaugh            54            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:21:29 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  2127 David Phipps             58            PERRY HALL      MD 1:06:18 
    2   782 Matthew Ervin            57            CLARKSVILLE     MD 1:09:30 
    3   240 Rob Bowen                58            OAK HILL        VA 1:11:04 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   872 Ann Fraker               56            STEVENSON       MD 1:15:23 
    2  1806 Martha Merz              59            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:23:02 
    3  2900 Debra Yniguez            59            SAN DIEGO       CA 1:23:17 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  2844 Edward Wilson            60            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:07:56 
    2    10 Jim Hage                 64            KENSINGTON      MD 1:14:16 
    3   433 Hung Chun                61            SPRINGFIELD     VA 1:15:31 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  1461 Margaret Kuhn            60            RIVERDALE       MD 1:22:20 
    2  2534 Jill Snyder              61            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:24:10 
    3  1395 Jeong Kim                61            MCLEAN          VA 1:24:22 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  1942 Eugene Myers             69            COLUMBIA        MD 1:17:23 
    2  2975 Andrew Fitzgerald        65            POTOMAC         MD 1:18:49 
    3  2124 Charles Phillips         65            CROFTON         MD 1:18:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2095 Leigh Peck               65            LUTHERVILLE     MD 1:30:56 
    2  2367 Julie Scheide            65            ARNOLD          MD 1:43:32 
    3  1383 Gail Kerr                65            LAUREL          MD 1:43:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  1677 David Mart               70            HAYMARKET       VA 1:19:08 
    2  2376 George Schlossberg       70            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:31:43 
    3  1794 Eric Melby               74            BETHESD         MD 1:31:46 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2222 Cauly Redenius           72            ORANGE PARK     FL 1:34:29 
    2  2259 Laura Ritter             72            REHOBOTH BEACH  DE 1:45:18 
    3  1821 Maria Shields            71            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:47:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  1555 Edward Leydon            78            NEW HOPE        PA 1:32:16 
    2  2304 Harold Rosen             79            POTOMAC         MD 1:38:50 
    3  1955 Dan Nally                75            WARRENTON       VA 1:48:07 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2465 Molly Sherwood           80            ANNAPOLIS       MD 2:03:52 
    2  2325 Jeanne Russell           75            SEVERNA PARK    MD 2:09:24 
    3   403 Muffet Chatterton        78            CROFTON         MD 2:11:30 
   

   9/06/2022  9:29PM

                     47TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2022

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                  Willie McCool AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1   242 John Bowers              22 alm        2022   55:01  

                   Pat O'Brien AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1   607 Nicole Dawson            28 aaf             1:09:30  

                    Ben Moore AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2650 Luke Termorshuizen       21 aam               56:05  
   

   8/28/2022  2:12PM