2019 Valentine’s 5K Results

Saturday February 9, 2019 at 10:00 AM

Kinder Farm Park
1001 Kinder Farm Park Rd
Millersville, MD 21108 United States

Race Results


AS-Valday2019-Results
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 9, 2019 10:00 A.M.

                                5K RESULTS
         Send Comments, Questions or Issues to Rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name     Last_name       No.   Ag Div/Tot  S Gun Tim Chip Ti Pace     
===== ======================== ===== == ======== = ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Schindler          326 29   1/7    M 17:08.9 17:08.8  5:32 
    2 Gene Severtson             330 42   1/44   M 17:22.5 17:22.1  5:37 
    3 Scott Koehler              191 35   1/32   M 17:33.0 17:32.6  5:40 
    4 Maksym Petrenko            282 36   2/32   M 18:15.3 18:14.7  5:54 
    5 Martin Shpuntoff           334 25   2/7    M 18:27.9 18:27.3  5:58 
    6 Chris Dyer                 431 37   3/32   M 18:34.2 18:33.6  6:00 
    7 George Kochman III         477 43   2/44   M 18:39.6 18:39.3  6:02 
    8 David Phipps               283 55   1/67   M 18:42.6 18:41.4  6:02 
    9 Jeloni Moore               246 34   4/32   M 18:53.0 18:52.7  6:06 
   10 Benjamin Frazier           442 38   5/32   M 19:01.6 19:00.6  6:08 
   11 Stephen Bohse               40 51   2/67   M 19:11.9 19:10.6  6:12 
   12 Karsten Brown               47 44   3/44   M 19:24.7 19:23.5  6:16 
   13 James Cooper                67 49   4/44   M 19:33.3 19:32.4  6:19 
   14 Daniel Kostecka            193 48   5/44   M 19:39.1 19:38.1  6:21 
   15 Dan Grote                  141 32   6/32   M 19:48.2 19:47.4  6:23 
   16 Joel Wanger                377 30   7/32   M 19:52.2 19:50.7  6:25 
   17 Perry Rapp                 300 53   3/67   M 20:19.8 20:07.8  6:30 
   18 Timothy Brozek              50 42   6/44   M 20:17.9 20:16.2  6:33 
   19 Kathryn Howser             161 29   1/18   F 20:18.5 20:17.1  6:33 
   20 Charles Iliff              459 45   7/44   M 20:21.6 20:20.3  6:34 
   21 Derek Trott                363 31   8/32   M 20:23.7 20:22.3  6:35 
   22 Antonio Abadia               2 45   8/44   M 20:30.6 20:29.8  6:37 
   23 Matthew Mace               214 58   4/67   M 20:44.0 20:43.0  6:41 
   24 Brian Robinson             309 50   5/67   M 20:46.8 20:44.6  6:42 
   25 Zack Hollenczer            158 30   9/32   M 21:02.9 20:48.5  6:43 
   26 James Wilson               380 56   6/67   M 20:54.5 20:51.5  6:44 
   27 Lakin Ducker               103 51   7/67   M 20:56.1 20:54.9  6:45 
   28 Joshua Harriman            148 47   9/44   M 20:57.9 20:57.0  6:46 
   29 Richard Aarons               1 40  10/44   M 21:00.2 20:58.7  6:47 
   30 U'Tonna Brown               49 34   1/49   F 21:01.4 21:00.6  6:47 
   31 Michael Bohse               39 55   8/67   M 21:02.9 21:01.4  6:47 
   32 David Plachno              284 38  10/32   M 21:04.4 21:02.6  6:48 
   33 Samuel Foltz               127 16   1/8    M 21:11.1 21:05.4  6:49 
   34 Kevin Latone               204 38  11/32   M 21:09.6 21:07.3  6:49 
   35 Steve Mitchell             244 35  12/32   M 21:18.8 21:13.6  6:51 
   36 Robert Roa                 528 41  11/44   M 21:39.2 21:38.1  6:59 
   37 Robert Biddle               33 59   9/67   M 21:42.8 21:39.5  7:00 
   38 James Roberson             307 46  12/44   M 21:48.7 21:43.1  7:01 
   39 Bill Bamford                16 44  13/44   M 21:57.9 21:47.5  7:02 
   40 James Anderson               8 59  10/67   M 21:51.0 21:49.2  7:03 
   41 Richard Hanno              145 56  11/67   M 21:54.0 21:51.8  7:04 
   42 Nicole Dawson               78 24   2/18   F 21:59.5 21:55.8  7:05 
   43 Elizabeth Nabors           262 31   2/49   F 22:02.8 22:01.7  7:07 
   44 Jose Romero                315 53  12/67   M 22:09.1 22:05.5  7:08 
   45 Matthew Heist              155 38  13/32   M 22:10.7 22:08.1  7:09 
   46 Jackie Fritsch             128 34   3/49   F 22:12.0 22:09.8  7:09 
   47 Matthew Killiian           475 40  14/44   M 22:12.9 22:12.3  7:10 
   48 David Walser               600 37  14/32   M 22:22.3 22:19.1  7:12 
   49 Andrew Vanlandingham       563 37  15/32   M 22:28.0 22:26.3  7:15 
   50 David Corrigan              68 58  13/67   M 22:34.8 22:32.7  7:17 
   51 Brian Moon                 503 38  16/32   M 22:49.1 22:33.3  7:17 
   52 Tammi Vanlandingham        564 37   4/49   F 22:35.8 22:34.3  7:17 
   53 Natasha Herbert            453 34   5/49   F 22:53.2 22:35.8  7:18 
   54 Daniel Stoudt              349 37  17/32   M 22:51.3 22:39.3  7:19 
   55 Billy Abercrombie            4 41  15/44   M 22:44.6 22:42.5  7:20 
   56 Jack McGowan               497 17   2/8    M 22:54.3 22:43.0  7:20 
   57 Allison Sauntry            538 38   6/49   F 22:45.7 22:43.1  7:20 
   58 Jon Schraft                328 40  16/44   M 23:19.3 22:47.6  7:22 
   59 Jill Snyder                341 58   1/62   F 22:53.8 22:50.9  7:23 
   60 Stephen Toman              361 41  17/44   M 22:58.7 22:55.5  7:24 
   61 Krista Sermon              329 38   7/49   F 22:58.1 22:56.1  7:24 
   62 Colleen Kenny              180 29   3/18   F 23:10.6 22:57.5  7:25 
   63 Kim Burke                   51 46   1/42   F 23:00.5 22:58.4  7:25 
   64 Jonathan Kalis             468 29   3/7    M 23:05.8 23:03.3  7:27 
   65 Ronald Deangelo            425 50  14/67   M 23:17.7 23:10.2  7:29 
   66 Amy Zbikowski              388 40   2/42   F 23:14.8 23:10.7  7:29 
   67 Jeremy Lepone              484 44  18/44   M 23:28.0 23:11.0  7:29 
   68 Lloyd Rawley               301 58  15/67   M 23:19.8 23:16.0  7:31 
   69 Claudia Ducker             102 51   2/62   F 23:21.1 23:16.1  7:31 
   70 Dwight Mikulis             242 61   1/25   M 23:26.7 23:21.5  7:33 
   71 Dave Walser                376 60   2/25   M 23:33.9 23:30.4  7:35 
   72 James Fitch                118 54  16/67   M 23:35.9 23:31.1  7:36 
   73 Mark Rosasco               534 59  17/67   M 23:44.7 23:40.5  7:39 
   74 Karen Hunter               163 39   8/49   F 23:55.6 23:42.9  7:39 
   75 Hamilton Tyler             366 55  18/67   M 23:55.6 23:46.7  7:41 
   76 Mitch Keiler               175 58  19/67   M 24:01.9 23:57.5  7:44 
   77 Deborah Howe               160 27   4/18   F 24:01.4 23:58.8  7:45 
   78 David Thomas               358 44  19/44   M 24:16.8 24:12.2  7:49 
   79 Christine Schauerman       324 53   3/62   F 24:19.2 24:14.6  7:50 
   80 Theresa Kinsella           186 41   3/42   F 24:30.9 24:23.0  7:52 
   81 Daniel Vasquez             565 55  20/67   M 24:34.9 24:23.9  7:53 
   82 Natalie Dulaney            105 21   5/18   F 24:40.9 24:26.5  7:54 
   83 Amy Keish                  177 37   9/49   F 24:34.1 24:28.2  7:54 
   84 Neal Kraft                 194 51  21/67   M 24:34.7 24:29.1  7:54 
   85 Nadrat Siddique            548 50   4/62   F 24:32.9 24:29.2  7:54 
   86 Greg Eggleston             109 40  20/44   M 24:39.1 24:31.1  7:55 
   87 Sandi Simon                335 52   5/62   F 24:38.0 24:31.6  7:55 
   88 Tim Lowe                   210 51  22/67   M 24:36.9 24:32.1  7:55 
   89 Scott O'Donnell            272 39  18/32   M 24:42.6 24:35.5  7:56 
   90 Pete Quinn                 296 55  23/67   M 24:41.8 24:36.8  7:57 
   91 Jim Favret                 113 58  24/67   M 24:46.8 24:39.0  7:58 
   92 Josh Burnett                52 35  19/32   M 24:49.6 24:42.5  7:59 
   93 Patrick Stephens           347 28   4/7    M 25:19.1 24:45.5  8:00 
   94 Gentry Bowie               405 11   1/10   F 24:51.6 24:47.0  8:00 
   95 Rodney Jarrett             168 46  21/44   M 25:47.4 24:47.6  8:00 
   96 Vicky Mundt                254 55   6/62   F 24:58.3 24:48.5  8:01 
   97 Jennifer Bevan-Dangel       32 38  10/49   F 24:53.2 24:50.4  8:01 
   98 Pamela Blakely              34 39  11/49   F 25:08.5 24:55.2  8:03 
   99 Chris Gonzalez             448 45  22/44   M 25:04.3 24:55.9  8:03 
  100 Beth Quinlan Pritchett     293 44   4/42   F 25:02.2 24:58.0  8:04 
  101 Amanda Pollander           285 27   6/18   F 25:12.3 25:00.1  8:04 
  102 Moira Leavitt              206 52   7/62   F 25:20.2 25:05.5  8:06 
  103 Stephen Hord               159 42  23/44   M 25:15.8 25:09.9  8:08 
  104 Robert Smith               339 60   3/25   M 25:18.8 25:10.1  8:08 
  105 Keith Northrup             268 51  25/67   M 25:22.7 25:10.2  8:08 
  106 William Jakola             167 55  26/67   M 25:36.7 25:12.3  8:08 
  107 Marsha Demaree              88 54   8/62   F 25:18.2 25:13.5  8:09 
  108 Chip Tucker                364 56  27/67   M 25:25.1 25:20.3  8:11 
  109 James Cowan                 71 47  24/44   M 25:34.9 25:20.4  8:11 
  110 Amy Malone                 221 51  28/67   M 25:32.9 25:20.9  8:11 
  111 Mary Morgan                249 54   9/62   F 25:30.4 25:23.2  8:12 
  112 Brenda Norman              267 61   1/21   F 25:40.4 25:29.9  8:14 
  113 Kurt Zegowitz              583 48  25/44   M 25:42.1 25:34.5  8:15 
  114 Charles Schindler          325 65   4/25   M 25:44.5 25:36.0  8:16 
  115 Mandy Court                 70 41   5/42   F 25:43.8 25:36.4  8:16 
  116 Daniel Jolicoeur           171 37  20/32   M 25:46.0 25:36.9  8:16 
  117 Jane Meyer                 241 58  10/62   F 25:45.2 25:37.8  8:17 
  118 John Barbour                19 63   5/25   M 25:48.5 25:40.3  8:17 
  119 Pamela Yao                 386 58  11/62   F 25:46.5 25:43.1  8:18 
  120 Crystal Rapp               299 51  12/62   F 25:59.8 25:45.4  8:19 
  121 Peggy Vail                 368 66   2/21   F 25:58.8 25:56.4  8:23 
  122 Ruby Zegowitz              587 14   2/10   F 26:02.6 25:58.8  8:23 
  123 Caryn Maxwell              492 39  12/49   F 26:18.5 26:00.6  8:24 
  124 Teresa Meskey              239 33  13/49   F 26:07.2 26:01.5  8:24 
  125 Christina Pheeney          517 37  14/49   F 26:10.1 26:08.1  8:26 
  126 Jason Thrash               359 42  26/44   M 26:13.0 26:10.5  8:27 
  127 Brandon Bowser              43 26   5/7    M 26:27.1 26:12.1  8:28 
  128 Mark Hamilton              144 50  29/67   M 26:22.8 26:12.4  8:28 
  129 Lane Zegowitz              584 13   3/8    M 26:25.5 26:18.8  8:30 
  130 Marc Haseltine             150 44  27/44   M 26:40.1 26:18.9  8:30 
  131 Dan Mandeville             224 28   6/7    M 26:29.5 26:23.9  8:31 
  132 Richard Van Tassel         562 59  30/67   M 26:43.6 26:25.9  8:32 
  133 Darrell Mak                218 54  31/67   M 26:47.0 26:27.2  8:32 
  134 Lacey Barry                 23 36  15/49   F 26:30.1 26:27.5  8:33 
  135 Katherine Dangel            77  8   1/5    F 26:38.0 26:31.8  8:34 
  136 Thomas Nelson              264 65   6/25   M 26:49.7 26:32.8  8:34 
  137 Robert Mamula              223 47  28/44   M 26:42.9 26:38.6  8:36 
  138 Kevin Lynch                213 57  32/67   M 26:44.9 26:41.7  8:37 
  139 Lee Crumbaugh               73 71   1/12   M 26:53.2 26:43.9  8:38 
  140 Maria Shields              333 68   3/21   F 26:48.3 26:45.4  8:38 
  141 Daniel Kallemyn            172 67   7/25   M 27:03.0 26:53.7  8:41 
  142 Sandi Delcore               87 55  13/62   F 27:03.7 26:58.1  8:42 
  143 Ann Garduno-Carlson        132 47   6/42   F 27:07.7 26:58.3  8:43 
  144 Melanie Kylis              198 28   7/18   F 27:09.6 27:00.5  8:43 
  145 Kelly Kylis                197 31  16/49   F 27:10.6 27:01.6  8:44 
  146 Stephanie Spring           344 29   8/18   F 27:12.6 27:01.6  8:44 
  147 Casey Jolicoeur            170 31  17/49   F 27:10.5 27:02.0  8:44 
  148 Maureen Delaney             86 39  18/49   F 27:13.0 27:02.4  8:44 
  149 Catherine Gonzalez         135 59  14/62   F 27:13.5 27:03.6  8:44 
  150 Laurie Mann                225 44   7/42   F 27:24.7 27:06.5  8:45 
  151 Heather Bencivenga          29 49   8/42   F 27:22.0 27:14.0  8:48 
  152 Erica Richardson           526 24   9/18   F 27:28.6 27:17.2  8:49 
  153 Frances Walsh              567 41   9/42   F 27:25.5 27:17.5  8:49 
  154 Cris Eck                   106 45  10/42   F 27:37.2 27:18.3  8:49 
  155 Sarah Tipton               560 19   3/10   F 27:41.0 27:26.9  8:52 
  156 Olivia Altman              393 17   4/10   F 27:47.8 27:27.2  8:52 
  157 Jonathan Wintrode          382 40  29/44   M 27:46.1 27:29.4  8:53 
  158 Bjorn Verduijn             371 40  30/44   M 27:39.1 27:32.4  8:54 
  159 Henry Schut                544 50  33/67   M 27:44.1 27:34.5  8:54 
  160 Carson Malone              219 11   4/8    M 27:54.8 27:42.9  8:57 
  161 Arnel Tagle                355 50  34/67   M 27:54.7 27:45.0  8:58 
  162 Audrey Gutierrez           142 41  11/42   F 27:59.8 27:45.6  8:58 
  163 Derek Ammons                 7 58  35/67   M 28:15.4 27:47.2  8:58 
  164 Jane McKenzie              499 59  15/62   F 28:09.3 27:48.0  8:59 
  165 Lisa McClure               495 31  19/49   F 27:55.1 27:50.7  8:59 
  166 Kara Reese                 305 39  20/49   F 27:59.1 27:52.7  9:00 
  167 Florence Moon              504 38  21/49   F 28:12.8 27:56.9  9:01 
  168 Sam Lockard                208 51  16/62   F 28:07.9 27:57.1  9:01 
  169 Carol Wesolowski           378 52  17/62   F 28:03.7 27:58.2  9:02 
  170 Ella Bylan                 410 11   5/10   F 28:11.4 28:06.4  9:04 
  171 Jenna Byrne                411 31  22/49   F 28:29.0 28:12.3  9:06 
  172 Caitlin Hurley             164 34  23/49   F 28:17.7 28:14.5  9:07 
  173 Jennifer Dulaney           104 51  18/62   F 28:34.7 28:19.6  9:09 
  174 Eric Blamphin               35 53  36/67   M 28:34.7 28:20.0  9:09 
  175 Lara Roeding               311 53  19/62   F 28:23.7 28:20.3  9:09 
  176 Tom Bateman                 25 50  37/67   M 28:35.0 28:20.5  9:09 
  177 Timothy Barrett             21 44  31/44   M 28:36.2 28:24.4  9:10 
  178 Tara Mairs                 217 44  12/42   F 28:42.3 28:25.4  9:11 
  179 Becky Cully                 74 56  20/62   F 28:40.2 28:26.8  9:11 
  180 Devin De Lange              81 30  24/49   F 28:48.0 28:32.5  9:13 
  181 Jonathan Bligh              36 33  21/32   M 28:53.5 28:44.9  9:17 
  182 Roger Shanks               331 57  38/67   M 29:24.7 29:04.2  9:23 
  183 Hope Harris                450 39  25/49   F 29:21.4 29:09.6  9:25 
  184 Kristen Killian            474 31  26/49   F 29:15.0 29:12.8  9:26 
  185 Mark Layton                205 60   8/25   M 29:30.0 29:19.2  9:28 
  186 Karl Roy                   317 47  32/44   M 31:22.1 29:22.0  9:29 
  187 John Chiochetti             60 55  39/67   M 29:50.3 29:22.3  9:29 
  188 Casey Donovan              430 26  10/18   F 29:36.6 29:23.1  9:29 
  189 Andy Krug                  479 31  22/32   M 29:36.9 29:23.5  9:29 
  190 Emily Wires                575 31  27/49   F 29:42.3 29:23.9  9:29 
  191 Taryn Toman                362 41  13/42   F 29:39.7 29:26.3  9:30 
  192 Carah Tabar                354 41  14/42   F 29:34.3 29:27.9  9:31 
  193 J.R. Diggs                  92 29   7/7    M 29:52.2 29:29.9  9:31 
  194 Jeffrey Jackson            166 58  40/67   M 29:40.5 29:30.1  9:31 
  195 Heather McGrath            498 38  28/49   F 29:46.7 29:30.8  9:32 
  196 Rick Shea                  546 68   9/25   M 29:49.0 29:32.8  9:32 
  197 Kelly McCone               230 40  15/42   F 29:41.0 29:33.8  9:33 
  198 Lisa Zamostny              387 52  21/62   F 29:40.4 29:33.9  9:33 
  199 Rebecca White              570 18   6/10   F 29:48.3 29:34.8  9:33 
  200 Liam McCone                231 12   5/8    M 29:42.9 29:35.6  9:33 
  201 James Alston               392 42  33/44   M 29:53.8 29:35.8  9:33 
  202 Gregory Hill               157 57  41/67   M 30:03.4 29:36.5  9:34 
  203 Jude Roeger                313 51  42/67   M 29:57.2 29:36.8  9:34 
  204 Janice Uthe                367 62   4/21   F 29:44.7 29:37.2  9:34 
  205 Richard Aulbach             13 69  10/25   M 29:48.0 29:38.2  9:34 
  206 Nina Fisher                117 61   5/21   F 29:57.3 29:38.3  9:34 
  207 Jason Sawyer               323 41  34/44   M 30:05.2 29:40.7  9:35 
  208 Roger Kizer Ball           187 53  43/67   M 29:55.3 29:41.2  9:35 
  209 Jeff Carlson                56 52  44/67   M 30:06.9 29:47.6  9:37 
  210 John McLaughlin            236 61  11/25   M 30:02.2 29:48.4  9:37 
  211 Missy Digiulian             93 64   6/21   F 29:59.6 29:48.7  9:37 
  212 Pamela Quinn               523 52  22/62   F 30:12.7 29:53.6  9:39 
  213 Tom Lyden                  211 69  12/25   M 30:23.5 29:56.9  9:40 
  214 Tim Thurtle                558 52  45/67   M 30:17.6 29:59.4  9:41 
  215 Cindy Myers                260 55  23/62   F 30:16.0 30:02.0  9:42 
  216 Donna Flynn                123 58  24/62   F 30:30.5 30:04.2  9:42 
  217 John Swenson               352 31  23/32   M 30:13.7 30:05.6  9:43 
  218 Rebecca Altman             394 48  16/42   F 30:26.5 30:06.4  9:43 
  219 Debra Brookhouser          407 59  25/62   F 30:19.0 30:08.3  9:44 
  220 London Layton              482 13   6/8    M 30:17.6 30:09.8  9:44 
  221 Frank Quigley              292 57  46/67   M 30:20.3 30:14.3  9:46 
  222 Jeffrey Kronenwetter       195 56  47/67   M 30:31.5 30:17.2  9:47 
  223 Lisa Chang                  58 41  17/42   F 30:20.7 30:17.7  9:47 
  224 Stacie Oliver              273 42  18/42   F 30:32.8 30:17.8  9:47 
  225 Brienne Lang               201 40  19/42   F 30:33.7 30:18.8  9:47 
  226 David Diggs                 91 57  48/67   M 30:43.1 30:20.9  9:48 
  227 Leo Djiwatampu              94 48  35/44   M 30:35.2 30:21.9  9:48 
  228 Kelly Beitzell              28 31  29/49   F 30:34.4 30:21.9  9:48 
  229 Christopher Siemens        549 52  49/67   M 30:40.5 30:23.2  9:49 
  230 Cynthia Ermer              436 29  11/18   F 30:28.5 30:25.3  9:49 
  231 Rachel Campos              417 24  12/18   F 30:29.0 30:25.9  9:49 
  232 Andrew Smith               336 36  24/32   M 30:37.3 30:26.3  9:50 
  233 Ray Moody                  502 63  13/25   M 30:52.0 30:26.4  9:50 
  234 David Barry                 22 75   2/12   M 30:32.7 30:26.6  9:50 
  235 Dimitrios Laiakis          481 35  25/32   M 30:48.5 30:26.7  9:50 
  236 Katherine Bloom            403 53  26/62   F 30:46.5 30:31.2  9:51 
  237 Jeffrey Sanders            321 50  50/67   M 31:05.8 30:32.6  9:52 
  238 Mabel Zegowitz             586 10   2/5    F 30:42.7 30:35.9  9:53 
  239 Santwania Wingo            574 35  30/49   F 30:47.5 30:37.6  9:53 
  240 Alyssa Dangel               75  8   3/5    F 30:44.7 30:38.5  9:54 
  241 Scott Schuh                543 53  51/67   M 31:00.2 30:41.9  9:55 
  242 John Brown                  46 47  36/44   M 30:56.6 30:48.1  9:57 
  243 Meredith Sanders           322 56  27/62   F 31:05.2 30:49.3  9:57 
  244 Martha Martin              490 52  28/62   F 31:12.8 30:52.0  9:58 
  245 Dan Magistrelli            215 52  52/67   M 31:20.5 30:55.0  9:59 
  246 Melissa McArthur           227 49  20/42   F 31:17.9 30:55.8  9:59 
  247 Eric Gyaki                 143 70   3/12   M 31:26.2 31:03.0 10:01 
  248 George Sisson III          550 71   4/12   M 31:16.8 31:04.3 10:02 
  249 Shannon Garrahy            133 34  26/32   M 31:24.0 31:11.8 10:04 
  250 Ken Maynor                 494 57  53/67   M 31:38.3 31:17.0 10:06 
  251 Eric Tipton                559 51  54/67   M 31:32.1 31:18.3 10:06 
  252 Marissa Pena               516 45  21/42   F 31:39.2 31:22.2 10:08 
  253 Thomas Dekornfeld           84 65  14/25   M 31:44.3 31:24.8 10:08 
  254 Luke Zegowitz              585 10   1/1    M 31:33.9 31:26.7 10:09 
  255 Jane Schindler             327 60   7/21   F 31:44.7 31:30.8 10:10 
  256 Jared Boardman             597 41  37/44   M 32:00.8 31:35.2 10:12 
  257 Robin Dawson                79 65   8/21   F 31:48.2 31:36.2 10:12 
  258 Rae Jean Goodman           136 70   1/6    F 31:50.5 31:38.6 10:13 
  259 Richard Snyder             342 56  55/67   M 31:44.3 31:40.9 10:14 
  260 Kendall Young              581 50  29/62   F 32:05.9 31:41.8 10:14 
  261 Stephen McKenzie           500 61  15/25   M 32:06.6 31:44.5 10:15 
  262 Sandy Grosvenor            140 60   9/21   F 31:59.6 31:46.5 10:15 
  263 Mary Ewenson               112 51  30/62   F 31:59.6 31:47.0 10:16 
  264 Todd Leavitt               207 54  56/67   M 32:05.3 31:47.8 10:16 
  265 Rebecca Esterle            110 46  22/42   F 32:00.9 31:47.9 10:16 
  266 Allison O'Grady            511 48  23/42   F 32:03.9 31:48.7 10:16 
  267 Megan Allen                391 39  31/49   F 32:07.0 32:01.1 10:20 
  268 Anneliese Greksa           139 57  31/62   F 32:30.8 32:06.1 10:22 
  269 Delia Edelmann             108 66  10/21   F 32:28.6 32:15.8 10:25 
  270 David Deger                 83 71   5/12   M 32:49.9 32:16.2 10:25 
  271 Micah Sauntry              539 43  38/44   M 32:38.5 32:21.4 10:27 
  272 Ann Garvey                 445 54  32/62   F 32:29.9 32:22.4 10:27 
  273 Iffath Sultana             351 37  32/49   F 32:41.3 32:30.2 10:30 
  274 Dennis Meyer               240 69  16/25   M 32:55.1 32:32.4 10:30 
  275 Eva Coale                   63 53  33/62   F 33:00.3 32:33.6 10:31 
  276 Liz Behrmann                27 52  34/62   F 33:21.8 32:38.7 10:32 
  277 Paul Thorn                 557 66  17/25   M 32:47.8 32:39.3 10:33 
  278 Nancy Roth                 316 53  35/62   F 32:48.7 32:44.4 10:34 
  279 Jireh Joy Sacramento       319 29  13/18   F 32:53.9 32:46.7 10:35 
  280 Josh Glassman              134 33  27/32   M 32:54.2 32:47.6 10:35 
  281 Brian Lockwood             209 59  57/67   M 33:16.6 32:48.8 10:36 
  282 Debra Saltz                320 51  36/62   F 33:10.0 32:49.3 10:36 
  283 Irene Langweil             202 60  11/21   F 33:01.3 32:51.3 10:36 
  284 Dave Longbottom            485 51  58/67   M 33:19.1 32:55.0 10:38 
  285 John Gagnon                130 55  59/67   M 33:13.1 33:03.9 10:40 
  286 Meghan Malone              220 13   7/10   F 33:18.1 33:05.2 10:41 
  287 Catherine White            568 14   8/10   F 33:25.6 33:12.0 10:43 
  288 John Purgason              289 71   6/12   M 33:18.1 33:12.9 10:43 
  289 Rick Woods                 383 64  18/25   M 33:31.5 33:16.3 10:44 
  290 Jeanne Larrison            203 64  12/21   F 33:44.6 33:22.1 10:46 
  291 Allison Williams           572 36  33/49   F 33:49.9 33:30.3 10:49 
  292 Zack Bamford                18 16   7/8    M 33:54.9 33:33.5 10:50 
  293 Brian Payne                515 45  39/44   M 33:39.1 33:35.2 10:51 
  294 Mauri Huck                 455 48  24/42   F 34:26.8 33:53.7 10:57 
  295 Deborah Needle             263 55  37/62   F 34:19.4 33:54.4 10:57 
  296 David Morris               250 52  60/67   M 34:21.5 33:56.6 10:57 
  297 Jim Etchison               111 66  19/25   M 34:23.6 34:02.1 10:59 
  298 Christopher Puin           288 54  61/67   M 34:25.6 34:11.4 11:02 
  299 Paul Doherty                95 73   7/12   M 34:29.0 34:15.6 11:04 
  300 Sandra Kellstrom           178 51  38/62   F 34:29.2 34:16.5 11:04 
  301 Maureen Leblanc            483 34  34/49   F 34:20.8 34:16.5 11:04 
  302 Susan Pardue               276 45  25/42   F 34:37.8 34:19.2 11:05 
  303 Betsy Earley               432 54  39/62   F 34:28.2 34:20.1 11:05 
  304 Danielle Kaczensky         466 71   2/6    F 34:54.4 34:33.5 11:09 
  305 Larry Puglisi              287 64  20/25   M 34:54.8 34:34.1 11:10 
  306 Kirsten Burcat             409 28  14/18   F 35:06.7 34:34.9 11:10 
  307 Laura Wixon                577 28  15/18   F 35:06.5 34:34.9 11:10 
  308 Mary Fogarty               440 39  35/49   F 34:55.8 34:36.8 11:10 
  309 Beth Stailey               553 41  26/42   F 34:56.7 34:37.5 11:11 
  310 Mary McCall                228 59  40/62   F 34:52.7 34:44.0 11:13 
  311 Arlene Rayburn             303 66  13/21   F 34:58.9 34:47.7 11:14 
  312 Ken Robbins                529 27  16/18   F 35:05.3 34:51.6 11:15 
  313 John Flynn                 124 56  62/67   M 35:20.8 34:54.3 11:16 
  314 Sandra Crouse               72 68  14/21   F 35:05.5 34:55.2 11:16 
  315 Tim Quinn                  524 57  63/67   M 35:29.8 35:10.5 11:21 
  316 Timothy Callanan           415 33  28/32   M 35:19.5 35:15.2 11:23 
  317 Marta Callanan             414 36  36/49   F 35:19.3 35:15.3 11:23 
  318 Leslie Sparks              343 55  41/62   F 35:53.1 35:16.9 11:23 
  319 Sophia Quinn               297 54  42/62   F 35:30.7 35:20.6 11:25 
  320 Charles Muskin             258 69  21/25   M 35:42.4 35:22.3 11:25 
  321 Wendy Munsey               255 42  27/42   F 36:00.0 35:23.6 11:26 
  322 Michelle Klein             189 43  28/42   F 36:00.2 35:23.9 11:26 
  323 Christina Fettig           114 42  29/42   F 35:33.3 35:23.9 11:26 
  324 Lisa Cheung                418 35  37/49   F 41:57.4 35:26.5 11:26 
  325 Cynthia Butler              53 58  43/62   F 36:09.7 35:30.4 11:28 
  326 Molly Sherwood             332 77   3/6    F 35:50.9 35:33.2 11:29 
  327 Jacqueline Schoen          542 59  44/62   F 36:05.8 35:35.7 11:29 
  328 Lori Brown                  48 58  45/62   F 35:49.9 35:38.6 11:30 
  329 Janet Riffe                527 53  46/62   F 35:50.2 35:44.0 11:32 
  330 Jeffery Foltz              126 51  64/67   M 36:15.6 35:47.2 11:33 
  331 Elana Jarrett              460  8   4/5    F 35:51.2 35:48.5 11:34 
  332 Patricia Gagnon            443 53  47/62   F 36:24.6 36:14.8 11:42 
  333 Hayward Henderson          452 34  29/32   M 36:42.7 36:22.6 11:45 
  334 Sharlene Deskins            89 54  48/62   F 36:56.4 36:37.8 11:49 
  335 Maureen Pohl               518 34  38/49   F 36:45.5 36:40.5 11:50 
  336 Caren Appel                 11 55  49/62   F 36:48.8 36:42.0 11:51 
  337 Kara Wilkinson             571 39  39/49   F 36:50.7 36:45.2 11:52 
  338 Steve Allwein                5 57  65/67   M 37:17.6 36:49.9 11:53 
  339 Todd Olson                 599 70   8/12   M 37:04.7 36:56.2 11:55 
  340 Reggie Haseltine           151 69  22/25   M 37:23.0 37:00.0 11:57 
  341 Irene Myers-Thompson       507 51  50/62   F 37:17.2 37:03.4 11:58 
  342 Andrew Dangel               76 39  30/32   M 37:44.3 37:20.6 12:03 
  343 Cricket Barlow             400 56  51/62   F 37:51.6 37:35.4 12:08 
  344 Kimberly Koepping          478 46  30/42   F 37:51.9 37:35.7 12:08 
  345 Michal Baird               399 56  52/62   F 37:52.4 37:36.2 12:08 
  346 Alicia O'Brien             269 39  40/49   F 37:58.9 37:40.6 12:10 
  347 Rene Lyons                 487 49  31/42   F 38:32.6 37:54.9 12:14 
  348 Kathleen McMackin          237 64  15/21   F 38:34.1 38:02.2 12:17 
  349 Katie Donaldson            429 39  41/49   F 38:10.1 38:03.3 12:17 
  350 Amy Andrews                  9 53  53/62   F 38:39.1 38:13.6 12:20 
  351 Colleen Walker             566 19   9/10   F 38:49.0 38:18.7 12:22 
  352 John Koletty               192 77   9/12   M 38:41.8 38:30.4 12:26 
  353 Clare Imholtz              165 72   4/6    F 38:49.3 38:34.1 12:27 
  354 Diane Quigley              291 56  54/62   F 38:48.3 38:38.9 12:29 
  355 Cindy Wolverton            578 48  32/42   F 39:03.5 38:40.2 12:29 
  356 Alison Quigley             290 26  17/18   F 38:50.4 38:40.8 12:29 
  357 Jessica Wilson             573 38  42/49   F 38:49.1 38:43.3 12:30 
  358 Melinda Poore              286 39  43/49   F 39:24.3 39:12.1 12:39 
  359 Lauren Smith               337 38  44/49   F 39:28.7 39:15.4 12:40 
  360 Angela Reel                304 44  33/42   F 39:28.9 39:15.4 12:40 
  361 Nathan Jarrett             463 14   8/8    M 40:08.1 39:19.7 12:42 
  362 Katie Bamford               17 45  34/42   F 40:12.8 39:45.4 12:50 
  363 Michele Porras             519 41  35/42   F 40:12.0 39:55.2 12:53 
  364 Kyle Cumbo                 423 49  40/44   M 40:12.0 39:55.3 12:53 
  365 Deborah Schlehr            541 37  45/49   F 40:26.7 40:07.4 12:57 
  366 Kathleen Hanson            146 65  16/21   F 40:17.1 40:08.1 12:57 
  367 Will Myers                 261 69  23/25   M 40:29.7 40:09.6 12:58 
  368 Karen Jarrett              462 45  36/42   F 40:15.4 40:12.5 12:59 
  369 Jen Jefferson              465 41  37/42   F 40:28.3 40:15.7 13:00 
  370 Suzanne Reese              525 47  38/42   F 40:44.3 40:17.8 13:00 
  371 Jennifer Feeney            438 47  39/42   F 40:49.0 40:22.7 13:02 
  372 Terri Robbins              530 28  18/18   F 40:39.7 40:25.6 13:03 
  373 Carrye Massey              226 55  55/62   F 40:54.0 40:28.5 13:04 
  374 Rosemary Smith             340 73   5/6    F 40:54.2 40:32.8 13:05 
  375 Stephanie Kandel           470 38  46/49   F 40:51.5 40:34.6 13:06 
  376 Isabella White             569 54  56/62   F 41:02.9 40:48.3 13:10 
  377 Carlos Diaz                 90 44  41/44   M 41:04.0 40:51.2 13:11 
  378 Leslie Ambrose               6 56  57/62   F 41:39.1 41:01.9 13:15 
  379 Alvin Lyons                486 50  66/67   M 41:55.8 41:18.3 13:20 
  380 Jaidyn Jarrett             461 11  10/10   F 42:20.7 41:37.7 13:26 
  381 Lori Mayer                 493 46  40/42   F 43:05.2 42:30.4 13:43 
  382 John McDowell              232 76  10/12   M 43:31.1 43:01.6 13:53 
  383 Steve Moss                 251 39  31/32   M 43:31.4 43:02.1 13:53 
  384 Patricia McFadden          234 68  17/21   F 43:44.2 43:13.0 13:57 
  385 David Steinhoff            554 68  24/25   M 44:00.5 43:36.5 14:04 
  386 Katherine Neely            509 37  47/49   F 43:51.3 43:41.8 14:06 
  387 Cameron Stokes             348 49  42/44   M 44:20.4 44:04.4 14:13 
  388 Andrew O'Brien             270 36  32/32   M 44:24.9 44:06.2 14:14 
  389 Sandra Sadler              536 58  58/62   F 44:43.8 44:20.8 14:19 
  390 Jocelyn Martin             489 38  48/49   F 44:54.8 44:34.9 14:23 
  391 Sandra Hollingsworth       454 66  18/21   F 45:20.9 45:01.4 14:32 
  392 Connie Musgrove            257 70   6/6    F 46:00.9 45:54.0 14:49 
  393 Katie Beitzell             402 60  19/21   F 46:00.8 45:55.1 14:49 
  394 Deborah Francisco          441 66  20/21   F 47:28.5 47:11.1 15:14 
  395 Cleotha Fluitt Jr          122 67  25/25   M 48:26.7 47:47.8 15:26 
  396 Kim Caldwell               413 51  59/62   F 48:16.9 47:59.5 15:29 
  397 Bailey Ignaczak            457  8   5/5    F 48:37.1 48:06.1 15:31 
  398 Cheryl Ignaczak            458 37  49/49   F 48:37.7 48:07.0 15:32 
  399 Alan Wycherley             385 76  11/12   M 48:57.9 48:49.5 15:45 
  400 Hodge Powell               520 46  43/44   M 50:15.5 49:42.4 16:03 
  401 Julia Powell               521 46  41/42   F 50:15.7 49:43.1 16:03 
  402 Arlene Clark               419 55  60/62   F 51:00.6 50:32.8 16:19 
  403 Juliana Woodcock           579 55  61/62   F 51:27.4 50:58.2 16:27 
  404 Michael Malone             222 51  67/67   M 51:32.9 51:01.9 16:28 
  405 Kia Rorie                  532 42  42/42   F 52:54.2 52:19.1 16:53 
  406 Debi Keane                 473 65  21/21   F 53:22.7 52:57.9 17:06 
  407 Yvonne Aasen               390 87   1/1    F 54:09.9 53:38.8 17:19 
  408 Carlton Smith              551 49  44/44   M 55:52.0 55:20.8 17:52 
  409 Melissa Schisler           540 50  62/62   F 55:52.3 55:21.2 17:52 
  410 Maria Delaney              598 70  12/12   M 56:07.7 55:38.2 17:57 

AS-Valday2019-Awards
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 9, 2019 10:00 A.M.


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Charlie Schindler        29 17:08.8 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kathryn Howser           29 20:17.1 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jill Snyder              58 22:50.9 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Gene Severtson           42 17:22.1 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   254 Luke Zegowitz            10 31:26.7 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   135 Katherine Dangel          8 26:31.8 
    2   238 Mabel Zegowitz           10 30:35.9 
    3   240 Alyssa Dangel             8 30:38.5 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1    33 Samuel Foltz             16 21:05.4 
    2    56 Jack McGowan             17 22:43.0 
    3   129 Lane Zegowitz            13 26:18.8 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1    94 Gentry Bowie             11 24:47.0 
    2   122 Ruby Zegowitz            14 25:58.8 
    3   155 Sarah Tipton             19 27:26.9 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     5 Martin Shpuntoff         25 18:27.3 
    2    64 Jonathan Kalis           29 23:03.3 
    3    93 Patrick Stephens         28 24:45.5 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    42 Nicole Dawson            24 21:55.8 
    2    62 Colleen Kenny            29 22:57.5 
    3    77 Deborah Howe             27 23:58.8 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Scott Koehler            35 17:32.6 
    2     4 Maksym Petrenko          36 18:14.7 
    3     6 Chris Dyer               37 18:33.6 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    30 U'Tonna Brown            34 21:00.6 
    2    43 Elizabeth Nabors         31 22:01.7 
    3    46 Jackie Fritsch           34 22:09.8 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 George Kochman III       43 18:39.3 
    2    12 Karsten Brown            44 19:23.5 
    3    13 James Cooper             49 19:32.4 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    63 Kim Burke                46 22:58.4 
    2    66 Amy Zbikowski            40 23:10.7 
    3    80 Theresa Kinsella         41 24:23.0 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     8 David Phipps             55 18:41.4 
    2    11 Stephen Bohse            51 19:10.6 
    3    17 Perry Rapp               53 20:07.8 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    69 Claudia Ducker           51 23:16.1 
    2    79 Christine Schauerman     53 24:14.6 
    3    85 Nadrat Siddique          50 24:29.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    70 Dwight Mikulis           61 23:21.5 
    2    71 Dave Walser              60 23:30.4 
    3   104 Robert Smith             60 25:10.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   112 Brenda Norman            61 25:29.9 
    2   121 Peggy Vail               66 25:56.4 
    3   140 Maria Shields            68 26:45.4 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   139 Lee Crumbaugh            71 26:43.9 
    2   234 David Barry              75 30:26.6 
    3   247 Eric Gyaki               70 31:03.0 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   258 Rae Jean Goodman         70 31:38.6 
    2   304 Danielle Kaczensky       71 34:33.5 
    3   326 Molly Sherwood           77 35:33.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   407 Yvonne Aasen             87 53:38.8