2019 B&A Marathon and Half Marathon Results

Sunday March 31, 2019 at 7:30 AM

Severna Park High School
60 Robinson Rd
Severna Park, MD 21146 United States

Race Photos

You can access all the race photos with the Race Photos link (below), or view the photos for specific course locations. The Race Photos link will show the photos in reverse chronological order (last photo taken to first); the photos by race location are in forward chronological order (first taken to last).

These photos are made available free for non-commercial, personal purposes; public/promotional/commercial use is not permitted without specific permission from the photographers.

Photos by course location

Start
Mile 3.6 (Asquithview)
Mile 4.8 (Arnold Station outbound)
Mile 8.1 (Arnold Station inbound)
Mile 14.1 (Earleigh Heights outbound)
Mile 24.2 (Earleigh Heights inbound)

Finish (both races)

B&A Marathon and ½ Marathon finishers:

Thank you for participating in another successful race; it was great to hear so many positive comments and warm wishes.

Many runners familiar with the course may have noticed the mile markers seemed off. This was due entirely to a course error in the first mile in which the runners were allowed to proceed directly from the Start onto Evergreen Road, instead of turning left onto Robinson Road We immediately recognized the error and where able to make the necessary adjustments to the course by adding distance to the ½ marathon mid- point turn-around and an extension in the school parking lot. The effort was validated by dozens of runners’ GPS, which recorded the ½ and full marathon at very slightly longer than the required distance.

We have already begun the process of officially certifying the distances for both races and will send additional updates when the certification results are available.

We regret any anxiety this created for our runners.

Thank you for your patience in this matter,
Christian Zazzali and Joshua Harriman
Co-Race Directors

Race Results


BA2019Mart-Results
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 31, 2019

                      (Official Results Marathon )
                  Questions, Issues to rhall@mdtiming.com


Place Div/Tot  Name                    S No.   Ag City            St Split Ti    Gun Time    Chip Tim Pace        
===== ======== ======================= = ===== == ================== ========    ========    ======== =====    
    1   1/11   Britt Kern              M  1119 30 Arlington VA       01:21:46    02:54:23    02:54:22  6:40    
    2   1/9    Carrillo Victor         M  1260 19                    01:24:35    02:55:09    02:55:08  6:42    
    3   2/11   Tymoteusz Kajstura      M  1116 34 Baltimore MD                   02:56:07    02:56:06  6:44    
    4   1/17   Cameron Jackson         M  1109 20 Hollis NH                      02:57:40    02:57:33  6:47    
    5   1/20   Tadd Morris             M  1167 51 WILKINSBURG PA     01:25:34    03:00:50    03:00:48  6:55    
    6   1/17   Brian Larocco           M  1134 42 Jarrettsville MD   01:30:06    03:03:10    03:03:05  7:00    
    7   1/14   Johnny Lyons            M  1148 36 Parkville MD       01:27:58    03:03:19    03:03:18  7:00    
    8   1/9    Kevin Levi-Goerlich     M  1141 25 Columbia MD        01:26:12    03:05:20    03:05:18  7:05    
    9   2/9    Martin Shpuntoff        M  1219 25 Annapolis MD       01:30:49    03:06:20    03:06:14  7:07    
   10   2/17   Dmitriy Valekha         M  1240 40 Cockeysville MD                03:06:29    03:06:23  7:07    
   11   2/17   Hamilton Michael        M  1265 20                    01:29:17    03:07:19    03:07:19  7:09    
   12   2/14   Kevin Weaver            M  1246 35 Rockville MD       01:25:10    03:08:13    03:08:09  7:11    
   13   3/11   Aaron Trulock           M  1236 33 Derwood MD         01:32:54    03:08:35    03:08:27  7:12    
   14   3/17   Robert Palmer           M  1184 42 Silver Spring MD   01:32:56    03:08:39    03:08:33  7:12    
   15   3/14   Casey Rayburg           M  1194 39 Annapolis MD       01:28:29    03:08:59    03:08:55  7:13    
   16   3/17   Frank Ethan             M  1263 20                    01:35:11    03:11:15    03:11:12  7:18    
   17   4/11   Dustin Campion          M  1037 33 Keedysville MD                 03:14:11    03:14:08  7:25    
   18   4/17   Charles De Vilmorin     M  1054 40 Washington DC      01:31:29    03:14:35    03:14:32  7:26    
   19   4/17   Sellock Ethan           M  1272 21                    01:32:50    03:14:51    03:14:38  7:26    
   20   2/9    Jones Benjamin          M  1267 19                                03:15:03    03:15:01  7:27    
   21   5/17   Michael Krauss          M  1127 44 Woolwich NJ        01:34:33    03:15:37    03:15:30  7:28    
   22   1/11   Matthew Mace            M  1149 58 Arnold MD          01:36:34    03:16:02    03:15:55  7:29    
   23   4/14   Anthony Fontana         M  1074 39 Laurel MD          03:10:08    03:16:21    03:16:15  7:30    
   24   1/18   Chencheng Qiu           M  1192 46 Potomac MD         01:36:35    03:17:44    03:17:07  7:32    
   25   5/14   Brian Battaglia         M  1020 36 Laurel MD          01:40:18    03:19:05    03:18:52  7:36    
   26   6/14   Steve Mitchell          M  1159 36 Annapolis MD       01:36:46    03:19:55    03:19:06  7:36    
   27   2/18   Takashi Furusawa        M  1080 46 Silver Spring MD   01:39:33    03:19:24    03:19:13  7:37    
   28   3/9    Fletcher Bert           M  1262 19                    01:35:10    03:19:27    03:19:23  7:37    
   29   1/10   Nicole Dawson           F  1052 24 Arnold MD          01:35:48    03:19:49    03:19:46  7:38    
   30   2/20   David Handel            M  1096 53 north potomac MD   01:38:35    03:21:20    03:21:04  7:41    
   31   3/18   Jeff Skilton            M  1221 49 SWEDESBORO NJ      01:37:29    03:22:15    03:22:09  7:43    
   32   3/20   Mike Hasson             M  1099 51 Ellicott City MD   01:37:23    03:22:58    03:22:51  7:45    
   33   2/10   Scott Emma              F  1279 22                    01:41:18    03:23:29    03:23:24  7:46    
   34   5/17   Potticary James         M  1269 20                    01:29:48    03:24:18    03:24:16  7:48    
   35   2/11   Christian Creutzer      M  1045 57 Parkville MD       01:37:51    03:26:11    03:24:53  7:50    
   36   4/9    Burns Ethan             M  1259 18                    01:36:13    03:25:08    03:25:06  7:50    
   37   7/14   Christopher Blackwood   M  1027 36 WASHINGTON DC                  03:40:30    03:25:27  7:51    
   38   6/17   John Bullock            M  1034 40 Baltimore MD                   03:41:34    03:25:35  7:51    
   39   7/17   Benjamin Davis          M  1051 40 Bala Cynwyd PA     01:37:14    03:28:07    03:28:03  7:57    
   40   3/11   Sungmo Cho              M  1041 58 MONROE NY          02:12:36    03:30:11    03:28:14  7:57    
   41   5/9    Jacob Sundermier        M  1231 19 Annapolis MD                   03:29:24    03:29:17  8:00    
   42   8/17   James Harris            M  1097 43 Columbia MD        01:28:12    03:29:38    03:29:32  8:00    
   43   4/20   Mike Schwartz           M  1215 52 Phoenix MD         01:39:49    03:30:07    03:30:03  8:02    
   44   4/11   Steve Kim               M  1122 55 catonsville MD     01:44:05    03:31:16    03:31:02  8:04    
   45   3/9    Patrick Sullivan        M  1229 29 Catonsville MD     01:30:50    03:31:16    03:31:12  8:04    
   46   9/17   Keith Nelson            M  1173 44 VIENNA VA          01:46:38    03:31:47    03:31:33  8:05    
   47   6/17   John Davids             M  1049 20 Severna Park MD                03:32:52    03:31:44  8:05    
   48   1/9    Donna Hayashi Smith     F  1224 51 Silver Spring MD   01:44:31    03:32:08    03:31:53  8:06    
   49   2/9    Jennifer Ropka          F  1203 51 Cherry Hill NJ     01:43:47    03:32:24    03:32:09  8:06    
   50   5/20   Scott Davids            M  1050 51 Severna Park MD    01:42:59    03:33:58    03:32:50  8:08    
   51   1/9    Kelly Airel             F  1004 37 Brookeville MD     01:44:29    03:33:07    03:32:51  8:08    
   52   5/11   Dave Righter            M  1196 32 North Cape May NJ  01:43:14    03:33:48    03:32:53  8:08    
   53  10/17   Eric Ferree             M  1071 40 Seven Valleys PA               03:34:16    03:34:13  8:11    
   54   7/17   Grammer Justus          M  1264 22                                03:34:23    03:34:13  8:11    
   55  11/17   Peter Han               M  1095 42 NORTH POTOMAC MD   01:38:35    03:34:54    03:34:45  8:12    
   56   6/9    Robinson Rhett          M  1271 19                                03:35:42    03:35:39  8:14    
   57   8/17   Austin Jagodzinski      M  1112 24 Freeland MD                    03:36:44    03:35:59  8:15    
   58   3/9    Christina Morganti      F  1166 54 severna park MD    01:43:30    03:38:01    03:37:29  8:19    
   59   8/14   Michael Gelinas         M  1085 37 COLUMBIA MD        01:43:19    03:37:51    03:37:42  8:19    
   60   1/10   Thomas Woo              M  1251 60 Rochester MN       01:44:29    03:38:44    03:38:34  8:21    
   61   1/18   Sarah Day               F  1053 44 Rockville MD       01:47:11    03:38:59    03:38:44  8:21    
   62  12/17   Daniel Bader            M  1012 40 MILLERSVILLE MD    01:46:35    03:39:08    03:38:54  8:22    
   63   1/5    Caitlin Scuderi         F  1216 33 ARLINGTON VA       01:42:02    03:39:27    03:39:20  8:23    
   64   6/20   Robert Oravec           M  1181 54 Severn MD          01:40:18    03:43:50    03:42:25  8:30    
   65   4/18   Chris Richey            M  1195 48 Alexandria VA      01:38:04    03:43:05    03:42:50  8:31    
   66   2/18   Emily Morse             F  1168 42 Warrenton VA                   03:44:47    03:44:37  8:35    
   67   3/10   Anna Maxsimic           F  1152 22 HOLDEN ME          01:42:21    03:44:53    03:44:42  8:35    
   68   5/11   Timothy Duckworth       M  1063 59 Nazareth PA                    03:45:05    03:44:44  8:35    
   69   3/18   Yuko Funakoshi          F  1079 42 SILVER SPRING MD   01:47:15    03:45:23    03:45:04  8:36    
   70   4/18   Stephanie Bruno         F  1033 44 MULLICA HILL NJ    01:50:21    03:45:39    03:45:19  8:36    
   71   5/18   Sarah Sullivan          F  1230 43 Severna Park MD    01:47:46    03:45:54    03:45:22  8:37    
   72   1/2    Asbury Lindsey          F  1274 19                                03:46:22    03:46:16  8:39    
   73   9/17   Trevor Weinstock        M  1247 21 Vienna VA          01:30:39    03:47:34    03:47:33  8:42    
   74   5/18   Jim Mooney              M  1162 47 Lutherville MD     01:40:22    03:56:58    03:47:40  8:42    
   75   6/11   Carl Schneider          M  1213 55 Ellicott City MD   01:49:00    03:50:07    03:49:50  8:47    
   76   2/10   Wade Gaasch             M  1081 64 Ellicott City MD   01:52:56    03:50:12    03:49:56  8:47    
   77   3/10   Kirk Gordon             M  1087 63 Glenn Dale MD                  03:50:36    03:50:20  8:48    
   78   6/18   Renee Beasley           F  1022 42 RINGGOLD GA        01:46:53    03:50:49    03:50:25  8:48    
   79   7/20   Jung C Lim              M  1143 53 Fresh Meadows NY   01:56:32    03:52:31    03:50:33  8:48    
   80   4/9    Claudia Ducker          F  1062 51 Annapolis MD       01:48:34    03:50:45    03:50:36  8:49    
   81   5/9    Sandi Simon             F  1220 52 Perry Hall MD      01:55:59    03:51:06    03:50:42  8:49    
   82   2/9    Mary Baker              F  1015 38 Sykesville MD      01:44:56    03:51:08    03:50:57  8:49    
   83   1/4    Dana Smith              F  1223 55 ANNAPOLIS MD       01:50:08    03:53:43    03:51:32  8:51    
   84  13/17   Tony Rubino             M  1206 44 Pikesville MD      01:45:40    03:51:53    03:51:46  8:51    
   85  10/17   Collin Etzel            M  1068 24 Baltimore MD                   03:52:21    03:51:57  8:52    
   86   8/20   Daniel Duffy            M  1064 50 Gambrills MD       01:53:28    03:53:03    03:52:05  8:52    
   87   6/11   Danny Catino            M  1459 32 Portsmouth VA      01:51:32    03:52:54    03:52:32  8:53    
   88   6/18   David Ruth              M  1207 49 Severna Park MD                03:52:45    03:52:33  8:53    
   89   7/18   Dave Timmons            M  1234 46 Sterling VA                    03:53:14    03:52:47  8:54    
   90   6/9    Amy Sachs               F  1209 54 Ellicott City MD   01:51:30    03:52:58    03:52:47  8:54    
   91   7/9    Matthew Beauchamp       M  1023 19 Chesapeake VA      01:43:29    03:53:57    03:53:01  8:54    
   92   9/20   Michael Creadon         M  1044 51 Arlington VA       01:47:42    03:53:43    03:53:07  8:54    
   93   4/10   Joon Ki Lee             M  1138 64 Clarksburg MD      01:52:40    03:53:36    03:53:10  8:54    
   94   2/5    Kathryn Neubauer        F  1174 32 Baltimore MD       01:50:02    03:54:17    03:54:02  8:56    
   95   1/10   Jackie Rosenberger      F  1204 46 DREXEL HILL PA     01:54:26    03:55:35    03:54:15  8:57    
   96   4/9    Kyle Wagoner            M  1245 26 ROCKVILLE MD       01:51:35    03:55:31    03:55:12  8:59    
   97  10/20   Victor Kunze            M  1131 52 Silver Spring MD   01:51:17    03:56:34    03:56:10  9:01    
   98   2/4    Marian Zobler           F  1258 55 BETHESDA MD        01:53:38    03:56:58    03:56:35  9:02    
   99   8/18   Eric Parnell            M  1186 45 Glenmoore PA       01:50:42    03:57:08    03:57:01  9:03    
  100   4/10   Marisa McCormick        F  1154 21 Prince Frederick M 01:52:49    03:57:54    03:57:36  9:05    
  101   7/11   Paul Mueller            M  1170 34 Silver Spring MD   01:50:10    03:58:01    03:57:43  9:05    
  102   5/10   Mary Taylor             F  1232 24 Lahaska PA         01:59:16    03:58:59    03:58:19  9:06    
  103   5/10   Fred Trachtman          M  1235 64 Olney MD           01:56:14    03:59:06    03:58:45  9:07    
  104   3/9    April Kopec             F  1126 38 Ellicott MD        01:47:12    04:00:02    03:59:53  9:10    
  105   7/11   Joe Burke               M  1035 57 Finksburg MD                   04:00:17    03:59:56  9:10    
  106   8/11   Hangsik Moon            M  1160 55 Germantown MD      01:49:47    04:01:36    04:00:55  9:12    
  107   7/18   Karen Dicamillo         F  1058 44 Germantown MD      01:53:30    04:01:35    04:01:19  9:13    
  108   5/9    Carl Baumbach           M  1021 29 Arlington VA       01:55:40    04:02:44    04:02:05  9:15    
  109   6/9    Quinton Nabors          M  1171 28 Severna Park MD    01:51:13    04:02:56    04:02:38  9:16    
  110   6/10   Kim Hamm                M  1094 61 NEWTRIPOLI PA      01:51:20    04:04:04    04:03:59  9:19    
  111   9/14   Brad Johnson            M  1114 35 Annapolis MD       01:50:54    04:19:19    04:04:16  9:20    
  112   6/10   Lindsey Power           F  1190 21 Glen Arm MD        01:52:50    04:06:24    04:06:05  9:24    
  113   2/2    Johnstone Wells         F  1277 19                    01:54:34    04:07:20    04:07:14  9:27    
  114  11/20   Isaac Jackson           M  1110 50 Brandywine MD      01:57:09    04:08:38    04:08:04  9:29    
  115   9/18   Steve Saloma            M  1210 46 Alexandria VA      01:53:15    04:10:15    04:09:07  9:31    
  116   7/10   Chang Kang              M  1117 60 clarksville MD     01:54:46    04:12:22    04:11:47  9:37    
  117  11/17   Urness Kevin            M  1273 22                    02:01:06    04:14:06    04:13:36  9:41    
  118   7/10   Jauch Lisa              F  1276 22                    02:01:06    04:14:06    04:13:36  9:41    
  119  10/18   Jason Roos              M  1202 45 TIMONIUM MD        01:56:49    04:15:20    04:14:46  9:44    
  120   1/5    Tim Gorzynski           M  1088 69 Newark DE          02:10:42    04:17:25    04:16:33  9:48    
  121  10/14   Derrick Krout           M  1128 38 Eldersburg MD      02:06:09    04:17:40    04:16:58  9:49    
  122   8/18   Heather Stroble         F  1228 42 Pasadena MD        01:54:10    04:18:47    04:18:10  9:52    
  123  12/17   Hong Andrew             M  1266 21                    01:51:25    04:18:18    04:18:14  9:52    
  124  12/20   Christopher Hoelck      M  1106 54 DANBURY CT         02:05:26    04:18:49    04:18:15  9:52    
  125   1/5    Debra Von Koch          F  1244 61 Landenberg PA      02:07:18    04:19:17    04:18:17  9:52    
  126   2/10   Heather Bildheiser      F  1024 46 LEBANON PA         01:58:50    04:19:03    04:18:26  9:52    
  127  13/17   Lee Andrew              M  1268 21                                04:19:52    04:18:32  9:53    
  128   4/9    Suzy Serpico            F  1217 38 COLUMBIA MD        02:04:03    04:21:40    04:20:57  9:58    
  129  13/20   William Allen           M  1007 52 Olney MD           02:05:49    04:23:59    04:23:05 10:03    
  130   1/4    Lauren Portalea         F  1188 25 Olney MD           01:58:37    04:23:42    04:23:12 10:03    
  131  11/18   Mark Blower             M  1029 49 ANNAPOLIS MD       02:02:40    04:26:57    04:24:54 10:07    
  132   8/10   Lisa Kumer              F  1130 24 ANNAPOLIS MD       02:05:40    04:26:10    04:25:26 10:08    
  133  14/17   Nate Auzenberg          M  1270 21                                04:26:48    04:25:41 10:09    
  134   8/9    Matthew Grimelli        M  1090 17 Marriottsville MD              04:27:43    04:26:21 10:10    
  135   9/18   Christina Morgan        F  1164 44 Catonsville MD     01:56:03    04:26:57    04:26:32 10:11    
  136   9/10   Isabella Facchine       F  1069 23 ELKTON MD          02:03:15    04:27:01    04:26:32 10:11    
  137   2/4    Rosalie Vecchi          F  1242 28 Arlington VA       01:54:24    04:26:58    04:26:34 10:11    
  138  14/20   Henry Schut             M  1214 50 Glen Burnie MD     02:02:51    04:27:28    04:26:55 10:12    
  139  14/17   Ron Moon                M  1161 40 Whitesboro NY      02:03:29    04:29:35    04:28:51 10:16    
  140   1/2    Ronnie Wong             M  1281 74                    02:03:15    04:29:54    04:28:58 10:16    
  141   8/11   Josiah Guthland         M  1092 33 Westminster MD     02:15:10    04:30:43    04:29:21 10:17    
  142   2/2    Lee Crumbaugh           M  1046 71 Annapolis MD       02:02:52    04:30:13    04:29:41 10:18    
  143   7/9    Tracy Morgan            F  1165 53 Towson MD          02:08:17    04:31:08    04:29:48 10:18    
  144  11/14   Nathan Duraisamy        M  1065 37 CLARKSBURG MD                  04:32:05    04:30:47 10:21    
  145  12/18   Mont McClendon          M  1153 47 Lubbock TX         02:07:19    04:32:21    04:31:17 10:22    
  146  10/18   Iris Rivero             F  1198 44 ROCHESTER NY       02:07:18    04:32:21    04:31:17 10:22    
  147  15/20   Sean Fitzsimmons        M  1072 52 Odenton MD         01:57:56    04:33:07    04:31:42 10:23    
  148  11/18   Alyssa Soumoff          F  1225 42 Bethesda MD        02:06:00    04:32:30    04:31:54 10:23    
  149   3/10   Lorraine Giangrandi     F  1086 46 Baltimore MD       02:08:18    04:34:12    04:32:53 10:25    
  150   5/9    Pamela Blakely          F  1028 39 Lothian MD         02:12:31    04:35:26    04:33:29 10:27    
  151   9/11   Kyoodae Lee             M  1139 59 FLUSHING NY        02:09:24    04:35:50    04:33:54 10:28    
  152  13/18   Ted Logothetti          M  1145 49 Annapolis MD       02:12:30    04:35:19    04:34:17 10:29    
  153  16/20   Jong Ahn                M  1003 52 Olney MD           02:02:26    04:35:57    04:35:13 10:31    
  154   3/4    Victoria Luckey         F  1147 28 Severna Park MD    02:04:15    04:36:37    04:35:55 10:32    
  155  12/18   Francesca Lopresti      F  1146 44 Springfield PA     02:04:40    04:38:04    04:37:05 10:35    
  156  13/18   Maria Gallagher         F  1082 44 Wallingford PA     02:04:40    04:38:04    04:37:05 10:35    
  157   8/9    Judith Hellerstein      F  1101 53 CHEVY CHASE MD     02:08:31    04:38:18    04:37:23 10:36    
  158   2/5    Sang Chung              M  1042 66 LAUREL MD          02:04:27    04:39:16    04:38:34 10:38    
  159   2/5    Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon F  1103 61 Madison NJ         02:10:29    04:40:07    04:39:10 10:40    
  160   3/5    Victoria Klima          F  1123 33 Baltimore MD       02:20:06    04:42:32    04:40:16 10:42    
  161   4/5    Catherine Jencks        F  1113 31 MILFORD MA         02:20:06    04:42:32    04:40:16 10:42    
  162  17/20   Sean Brune              M  1032 51 TOWSON MD          02:11:40    04:41:49    04:40:29 10:43    
  163   8/10   Sung Baek               M  1013 63 oakland gardens NY 02:13:20    04:42:46    04:40:51 10:44    
  164   6/9    Erin Petz               F  1187 37 Egg Harbor Township  02:20:59    04:44:55    04:41:14 10:45    
  165  14/18   Michael David           M  1048 45 Berlin NJ          02:21:00    04:44:56    04:41:15 10:45    
  166   3/5    Dale Jordan             M  1115 66 baldwin MD         02:18:47    04:43:02    04:41:47 10:46    
  167   9/9    Clif Zheng              M  1256 18 Shamokin PA                    04:42:42    04:42:21 10:47    
  168  14/18   Kieran Brune            F  1031 42 Lutherville MD     02:16:22    04:43:52    04:42:32 10:47    
  169   7/9    Ashley Guerieri         F  1091 35 Richmond VA        02:11:42    04:46:38    04:44:34 10:52    
  170  10/10   Calla Hilliard          F  1105 21 Monee IL           01:59:37    04:45:48    04:44:49 10:53    
  171  15/17   Jared Swenson           M   651 21 Seymour WI         01:59:36    04:45:48    04:44:50 10:53    
  172   3/5    Betsy Jacobsen          F  1111 63 Denver CO          02:11:46    04:46:16    04:45:28 10:54    
  173  18/20   Manish Parikh           M  1185 52 Potomac MD         02:14:48    04:47:23    04:46:18 10:56    
  174  15/17   Moges Abebe             M  1000 40 Crofton MD         02:12:26    04:48:18    04:47:11 10:58    
  175   4/5    Jennifer Moree          F  1163 63 Albany GA          02:19:14    04:49:33    04:48:05 11:00    
  176  15/18   Tom Bildheiser          M  1025 46 Lebanon PA         02:03:08    04:49:10    04:48:33 11:01    
  177  16/18   Charles Dove            M  1059 47 Pasadena MD        02:03:17    04:49:07    04:48:37 11:01    
  178  12/14   Tom Baldwin             M  1017 36 Severn MD          02:03:14    04:49:10    04:48:39 11:02    
  179   1/1    Toby McGinn             F  1479 71 Gaithersburg MD    02:21:35    04:52:30    04:50:52 11:07    
  180  10/11   Derek Ammons            M  1008 58 Laurel MD          02:08:20    04:52:23    04:50:55 11:07    
  181   4/10   Mahtab Niyyati          F  1176 48 Bethesda MD        02:06:41    04:51:59    04:51:24 11:08    
  182  17/18   Karl Roy                M  1205 47 edgewater MD       02:07:50    04:52:55    04:52:01 11:09    
  183  15/18   Betsy Press             F  1191 41 Janesville WI      02:22:16    04:54:12    04:53:01 11:11    
  184   4/4    Adriana Foster          F  1075 28 Baltimore MD       02:11:19    04:55:12    04:53:40 11:13    
  185   5/5    Gayatri Datta           F  1047 64 Bethesda MD        02:21:20    04:55:34    04:53:56 11:14    
  186   5/10   Andrea Thompson         F  1233 49 Union Bridge MD    02:16:27    04:56:58    04:54:43 11:15    
  187  16/18   Tina Garland            F  1083 43 Frederick MD       02:16:26    04:56:58    04:54:43 11:15    
  188   8/9    Rachel Ortega           F  1182 37 Wayland MI         02:22:11    04:56:58    04:55:58 11:18    
  189  19/20   Arun Sambandam          M  1211 50 Clifton VA         02:15:11    04:59:34    04:58:16 11:24    
  190   9/10   Dan Oh                  M  1180 64 LEONIA NJ          02:06:17    04:59:31    04:59:01 11:25    
  191  16/17   Luke Ellis              M  1067 20 MOUNT AIRY MD      01:52:17    04:59:21    04:59:13 11:26    
  192   7/9    Michael Xue             M  1255 26 COLLEGE PARK MD    02:07:29    05:02:02    05:01:22 11:31    
  193  10/10   Richard Potts           M  1189 61 Llano TX           02:13:51    05:05:23    05:04:09 11:37    
  194   3/4    Lisa Flynn              F  1073 55 CHEVY CHASE MD     02:23:43    05:06:51    05:05:55 11:41    
  195  17/18   Michelle Frey           F  1077 41 ROCKVILLE MD       02:26:26    05:08:54    05:07:44 11:45    
  196   5/5    Jessica Glass           F  1478 33                    02:26:15    05:09:28    05:08:27 11:47    
  197  17/17   Matthew Anderson        M  1009 21 Glen Burnie MD     02:00:49    05:10:46    05:10:08 11:51    
  198   8/9    Cody Hafford            M  1093 29 NEW PARK PA        02:20:08    05:12:51    05:11:30 11:54    
  199   6/10   Genice Rill             F  1197 45 Finksburg MD       02:30:30    05:13:16    05:11:35 11:54    
  200   9/11   Jeremy Mink             M  1157 32 Brooklyn NY        02:33:12    05:14:29    05:13:15 11:58    
  201   7/10   Tami Lewis              F  1142 46 Cuyahoga Falls OH  02:33:13    05:14:29    05:13:17 11:58    
  202   4/4    Judy Mink               F  1158 59 Ravenna OH         02:33:12    05:14:29    05:13:17 11:58    
  203   9/9    Adam Baginski           M  1014 29 CRANBERRY TWP PA   02:07:18    05:20:49    05:20:27 12:14    
  204   9/9    Mercedes Henderson      F  1102 36 Glen Burnie MD     02:28:47    05:26:22    05:23:40 12:22    
  205   4/5    Philip Caroom           M  1038 65 Annapolis MD       02:30:18    05:31:36    05:29:44 12:36    
  206   5/5    Sam Norman              M  1177 65 Lithonia GA        02:34:15    05:32:56    05:31:45 12:40    
  207   8/10   Debra Backowski         F  1011 49 St Michael MN      02:26:26    05:38:46    05:37:23 12:53    
  208   9/10   Tammy Massie            F  1151 47 Gaithersburg MD    02:38:18    05:45:23    05:43:46 13:08    
  209  10/10   Danielle Steimel        F  1227 49 Aurora IL          02:38:45    05:45:23    05:44:13 13:09    
  210  16/17   Michael Rodgers         M  1201 42 Arlington VA       02:42:36    05:47:01    05:45:05 13:11    
  211  10/11   Nathaniel Motley        M  1169 33 Washington DC      02:30:07    05:51:43    05:50:28 13:23    
  212   9/9    Cyndee Albertson        F  1005 51 PLACENTIA CA       02:52:53    06:20:57    06:20:46 14:32    
  213  18/18   Andrea Busch            F  1036 43 Dunkirk MD         03:03:23    06:48:36    06:46:56 15:32    
       13/14   Dhani Biscocho          M  1026 37 Greensboro NC      01:29:56                                  
       11/11   Jianliang Xu            M  1254 34 ROCKVILLE MD       01:29:58                                  
       14/14   Nick Drozdiak           M  1061 37 Washington DC      01:31:22                                  
       20/20   Stephen Turner          M  1238 50 Evans GA           01:44:12                                  
       11/11   Eric O'Grey             M  1179 59 Rockville MD       01:45:14                                  
       17/17   Trevor Fells            M  1070 41 Odenton MD         02:12:38                                  
       18/18   Kevin Hewitt            M  1104 46 baltimore MD       02:29:39                                  


BA2019Mar-Awards
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 31, 2019

             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1  1119 Britt Kern              30 Arlington VA            02:54:22 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1  1052 Nicole Dawson           24 Arnold MD               03:19:46 

                                MALE MASTER
    1  1167 Tadd Morris             51 Wilkinsburg PA          03:00:48 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1  1224 Donna Hayashi Smith     51 Silver Spring MD        03:31:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  1260 Carrillo Victor         19                         02:55:08 
    2  1267 Jones Benjamin          19                         03:15:01 
    3  1262 Fletcher Bert           19                         03:19:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  1274 Asbury Lindsey          19                         03:46:16 
    2  1277 Johnstone Wells         19                         04:07:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1  1109 Cameron Jackson         20 Hollis               NH 02:57:33 
    2  1141 Kevin Levi-Goerlich     25 Columbia             MD 03:05:18 
    3  1219 Martin Shpuntoff        25 Annapolis            MD 03:06:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1  1279 Scott Emma              22                         03:23:24 
    2  1152 Anna Maxsimic           22 HOLDEN               ME 03:44:42 
    3  1154 Marisa McCormick        21 Prince Frederick     MD 03:57:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  1116 Tymoteusz Kajstura      34 Baltimore            MD 02:56:06 
    2  1148 Johnny Lyons            36 Parkville            MD 03:03:18 
    3  1246 Kevin Weaver            35 Rockville            MD 03:08:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  1004 Kelly Airel             37 Brookeville          MD 03:32:51 
    2  1216 Caitlin Scuderi         33 ARLINGTON            VA 03:39:20 
    3  1015 Mary Baker              38 Sykesville           MD 03:50:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  1134 Brian Larocco           42 Jarrettsville        MD 03:03:05 
    2  1240 Dmitriy Valekha         40 Cockeysville         MD 03:06:23 
    3  1184 Robert Palmer           42 Silver Spring        MD 03:08:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  1053 Sarah Day               44 Rockville            MD 03:38:44 
    2  1168 Emily Morse             42 Warrenton            VA 03:44:37 
    3  1079 Yuko Funakoshi          42 SILVER SPRING        MD 03:45:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  1149 Matthew Mace            58 Arnold               MD 03:15:55 
    2  1096 David Handel            53 north potomac        MD 03:21:04 
    3  1099 Mike Hasson             51 Ellicott City        MD 03:22:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  1203 Jennifer Ropka          51 Cherry Hill          NJ 03:32:09 
    2  1166 Christina Morganti      54 severna park         MD 03:37:29 
    3  1062 Claudia Ducker          51 Annapolis            MD 03:50:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  1251 Thomas Woo              60 Rochester            MN 03:38:34 
    2  1081 Wade Gaasch             64 Ellicott City        MD 03:49:56 
    3  1087 Kirk Gordon             63 Glenn Dale           MD 03:50:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  1244 Debra Von Koch          61 Landenberg           PA 04:18:17 
    2  1103 Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon 61 Madison              NJ 04:39:10 
    3  1111 Betsy Jacobsen          63 Denver               CO 04:45:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1  1281 Ronnie Wong             74                         04:28:58 
    2  1046 Lee Crumbaugh           71 Annapolis            MD 04:29:41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1  1479 Toby McGinn             71 Gaithersburg         MD 04:50:52 
   

   3/31/2019  4:34PM


BA2019Half-Results
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 31, 2019

                    (Unofficial Results Half Marathon )
                  Question, Issues to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S No.   Ag Gun Time    Chip Tim Pace        
===== ======== ======================= = ===== == ========    ======== =====    
    1   1/15   Huntress Jack           M   738 22 01:15:52    01:15:52  5:48    
    2   1/13   Rohit Sharma            M   596 28 01:16:34    01:16:33  5:51    
    3   2/15   Wegner Michael          M   739 22 01:17:02    01:17:01  5:53    
    4   1/34   Khalid Kurtom           M   343 40 01:19:11    01:19:09  6:03    
    5   2/13   Steven Talay            M   655 28 01:20:03    01:20:01  6:07    
    6   1/55   Liz Starks              F   630 38 01:21:17    01:21:13  6:12    
    7   3/13   Kyle Rifkind            M   546 29 01:22:21    01:22:20  6:18    
    8   3/15   Castillo Raul           M   736 20 01:22:43    01:22:43  6:19    
    9   2/34   Michael Rohlf           M   555 44 01:23:47    01:23:45  6:24    
   10   3/34   Rick Nelson             M   463 41 01:24:03    01:24:01  6:25    
   11   1/44   Stephen Bohse           M    58 51 01:24:23    01:24:21  6:27    
   12   1/32   Stephen Varney          M   685 37 01:24:30    01:24:27  6:27    
   13   1/2    Anderson Tristan        M   734 19 01:24:32    01:24:32  6:28    
   14   2/32   Jeremy Beall            M    39 37 01:24:58    01:24:55  6:29    
   15   3/32   Brian Murphy            M   448 35 01:26:22    01:26:17  6:36    
   16   4/13   Kevin Cirilli           M   110 29 01:27:28    01:26:26  6:36    
   17   4/34   Carl Von Lewin          M   693 43 01:26:32    01:26:29  6:37    
   18   1/22   Jon Ober                M  1457 34 01:27:03    01:27:00  6:39    
   19   5/34   David Stevenson         M   635 43 01:28:15    01:28:11  6:44    
   20   2/22   Rob Halliday            M   254 32 01:28:46    01:28:41  6:47    
   21   4/15   Andrew Dalcin           M   139 23 01:28:46    01:28:43  6:47    
   22   1/33   Michael Geisler         M   216 46 01:28:51    01:28:46  6:47    
   23   3/22   Curt Forst              M   202 32 01:28:57    01:28:55  6:48    
   24   5/13   Joshua Ostrenga         M   482 29 01:29:43    01:29:34  6:51    
   25   2/33   Bernard Kelly           M  1118 46 01:29:47    01:29:43  6:51    
   26   5/15   Aidan Palmer            M  1462 20 01:29:55    01:29:51  6:52    
   27   1/55   Sherry Stick            F   638 40 01:30:30    01:30:24  6:55    
   28   3/33   Ingo Ruczinski          M   565 49 01:31:13    01:31:08  6:58    
   29   2/44   Richard Griffiths       M   241 53 01:31:43    01:31:35  7:00    
   30   4/33   James Cooper            M   124 49 01:31:54    01:31:49  7:01    
   31   6/34   Casey Richardson        M   544 40 01:32:25    01:32:22  7:04    
   32   7/34   Steve Coleman           M   115 44 01:32:53    01:32:49  7:06    
   33   4/32   Michael Kearney         M   313 35 01:33:15    01:33:08  7:07    
   34   5/32   John Cook               M   121 35 01:33:24    01:33:15  7:08    
   35   4/22   Derek Trott             M   678 31 01:33:41    01:33:33  7:09    
   36   3/44   Andre Williamson        M   719 50 01:34:46    01:34:33  7:14    
   37   6/15   Ionatan Soule           M   625 20 01:35:56    01:34:59  7:16    
   38   2/2    Ethan Leonovich         M   344 19 01:35:09    01:35:01  7:16    
   39   6/32   Peng Sun                M   647 39 01:35:31    01:35:25  7:17    
   40   4/44   Mitch Smalley           M   611 51 01:35:58    01:35:45  7:19    
   41   1/35   Megan Viviano           F  1467 33 01:35:55    01:35:45  7:19    
   42   8/34   Chris Papson            M   490 44 01:35:51    01:35:46  7:19    
   43   5/44   Craig Hetrick           M   280 52 01:36:10    01:36:04  7:20    
   44   9/34   Tim Koenig              M   337 41 01:36:44    01:36:14  7:21    
   45   1/9    Harvey Zibby            F   748 19 01:36:47    01:36:43  7:23    
   46   6/44   Bruce Lemieux           M   363 54 01:37:07    01:36:59  7:25    
   47   7/44   Victor Aponte           M    20 51 01:38:29    01:37:05  7:25    
   48   1/29   Kaitlan Moynihan        F   440 23 01:37:17    01:37:05  7:25    
   49   2/55   Megan Barbero           F    33 40 01:37:24    01:37:13  7:26    
   50   8/44   Dan Kahn                M   307 53 01:37:34    01:37:20  7:26    
   51   7/32   Carl Brewer             M    70 36 01:37:26    01:37:21  7:26    
   52   1/31   Karlee Zywusko          F   733 26 01:38:17    01:37:27  7:27    
   53   1/35   Michael Bohse           M    57 55 01:37:42    01:37:37  7:28    
   54   5/33   Chad Eskildsen          M   182 47 01:37:51    01:37:41  7:28    
   55   1/53   Faye Weaver             F   707 46 01:38:10    01:38:04  7:30    
   56   2/55   Jessica Ecton           F   175 35 01:39:05    01:38:11  7:30    
   57   7/15   Brown Jamel             M   735 23 01:38:25    01:38:14  7:30    
   58   3/55   Rachel Collins          F   118 39 01:39:54    01:38:30  7:32    
   59   2/31   Irene Primmer           F   521 29 01:38:38    01:38:30  7:32    
   60   8/15   Victor Spadaro          M   627 24 01:38:58    01:38:51  7:33    
   61   3/31   Jenna Stover            F   641 26 01:39:30    01:38:58  7:34    
   62   9/44   Joe Emerson             M   178 52 01:39:21    01:39:11  7:35    
   63   2/9    Majors Katelyn          F  1402 19 01:39:22    01:39:19  7:35    
   64   8/32   Mathison Hall           M   253 38 01:39:47    01:39:25  7:36    
   65  10/34   Brian Wolfe             M   725 44 01:39:52    01:39:39  7:37    
   66   6/33   Jason Alwine            M    14 46 01:40:37    01:40:25  7:40    
   67   3/55   Kendra Smith            F   617 41 01:40:35    01:40:27  7:41    
   68   5/22   Zac Stegen              M   633 34 01:40:53    01:40:44  7:42    
   69   2/29   Christina Dean          F   144 24 01:41:15    01:40:59  7:43    
   70   2/35   Jessica Rifkind         F   545 32 01:41:11    01:41:06  7:44    
   71  11/34   Earl Letourneau         M   366 42 01:41:31    01:41:19  7:45    
   72   9/15   Gerrety Raymond         M   737 22 01:42:15    01:41:45  7:46    
   73   4/55   Rebecca Hemler          F   274 38 01:42:04    01:41:54  7:47    
   74  12/34   Scott Much              M   441 40 01:42:35    01:42:11  7:48    
   75   2/35   Anthony Powell          M  1455 56 01:42:19    01:42:12  7:49    
   76   6/22   Jake Fishman            M   194 30 01:42:25    01:42:16  7:49    
   77   9/32   Jeffrey Hochstetler     M   284 37 01:42:29    01:42:21  7:49    
   78   4/55   Knox Bricken Flynt      F    71 42 01:43:14    01:42:46  7:51    
   79   7/33   Chris Murphy            M   449 48 01:43:08    01:42:54  7:52    
   80  10/44   Rod Vieira              M   687 50 01:43:25    01:43:02  7:52    
   81   3/35   Randi Waskis            F   703 31 01:45:54    01:43:09  7:53    
   82   1/17   Robert Burns            M    86 66 01:43:20    01:43:14  7:53    
   83   5/55   Becky Rhodes            F   542 39 01:43:26    01:43:19  7:54    
   84   6/13   David Sucherman         M   645 25 01:44:22    01:43:19  7:54    
   85   3/35   Dan Difonzo             M   157 55 01:43:52    01:43:37  7:55    
   86   8/33   Ozgur Dogan             M   161 46 01:43:59    01:43:41  7:55    
   87  10/32   Steve Lachance          M   346 37 01:44:02    01:43:51  7:56    
   88   9/33   Robert Villanueva       M  1456 46 01:44:18    01:43:59  7:57    
   89   3/29   Hirokawa Sydney         F   749 22 01:44:43    01:44:24  7:59    
   90   5/55   Dawn Lasek              F   354 43 01:44:53    01:44:40  8:00    
   91  11/32   David Walser            M   697 37 01:45:46    01:44:42  8:00    
   92   2/53   Katie Kirchner          F   327 47 01:45:15    01:45:00  8:01    
   93   1/34   Ann Fraker              F   204 52 01:45:25    01:45:05  8:02    
   94   6/55   Jodi Huston             F   292 40 01:45:39    01:45:26  8:03    
   95  13/34   Paul Wisniewski         M   724 41 01:45:53    01:45:41  8:05    
   96   3/53   Gretchen Service        F   591 47 01:46:02    01:45:50  8:05    
   97  14/34   Billy Abercrombie       M     2 41 01:46:47    01:46:28  8:08    
   98  11/44   Mike Acuna              M     4 53 01:46:58    01:46:41  8:09    
   99   4/29   Wade Morgan             F  1425 21 01:47:26    01:47:04  8:11    
  100   5/29   Laveck Victoria         F  1401 21 01:47:25    01:47:09  8:11    
  101   2/34   Ruth Taylor             F   658 51 01:48:05    01:47:12  8:11    
  102   6/55   Ryland Copeland         F   127 39 01:47:41    01:47:16  8:12    
  103   4/53   Kristin Dubinski        F   165 49 01:47:46    01:47:33  8:13    
  104   4/35   Carlos Evangelista      M   184 55 01:47:55    01:47:38  8:13    
  105   5/53   Jennifer Dustin         F   169 49 01:48:59    01:47:41  8:14    
  106  10/33   Bram Arrington          M    24 45 01:48:59    01:47:41  8:14    
  107   4/31   Stephanie Romano        F   557 25 01:48:25    01:47:43  8:14    
  108   7/22   Mark Lamont             M   348 31 01:48:21    01:47:56  8:15    
  109   7/55   Kristen Nicholson       F   469 35 01:48:17    01:47:58  8:15    
  110   3/34   Andrea Keane-Myers      F   312 50 01:48:24    01:48:07  8:16    
  111   5/35   Jim Narimatsu           M   461 59 01:48:27    01:48:12  8:16    
  112  12/44   Ken Miller              M   421 50 01:48:25    01:48:13  8:16    
  113   3/9    Marlee San Sebastian    F   570 17 01:49:07    01:48:52  8:19    
  114   4/9    Grady Ryan              F   745 19 01:49:20    01:48:54  8:19    
  115   7/13   Tyler Dixon             M   160 29 01:49:19    01:48:55  8:19    
  116   5/31   Siena Romano            F   556 26 01:49:19    01:48:55  8:19    
  117  15/34   Anders Sundstrom        M   648 43 01:49:41    01:49:31  8:22    
  118   6/29   Simona Santi            F   576 23 01:49:51    01:49:37  8:23    
  119   4/35   Rachel Clary            F   113 33 01:52:27    01:49:42  8:23    
  120   6/31   Meredith Willson        F   720 25 01:50:37    01:49:43  8:23    
  121  16/34   Ryan Brady              M    65 42 01:50:20    01:49:50  8:24    
  122   6/35   Bryan Platon            M  1289 59 01:50:51    01:49:53  8:24    
  123  13/44   Matthew Travis          M   675 50 01:50:38    01:50:06  8:25    
  124   1/28   Leslie Knibb            F  1124 55 01:50:43    01:50:12  8:25    
  125   8/55   Kristina Smith          F   618 39 01:50:29    01:50:13  8:25    
  126   7/55   Suzanne Tobin           F   671 40 01:50:33    01:50:16  8:25    
  127   8/13   Richard Green           M   237 27 01:50:52    01:50:17  8:26    
  128   5/35   Sarah Story             F   640 33 01:50:50    01:50:19  8:26    
  129   1/18   Ross Heisman            M   273 61 01:50:36    01:50:19  8:26    
  130   6/35   Meaghan Gneiting        F   225 33 01:50:47    01:50:21  8:26    
  131   7/35   Jim Cole                M   114 59 01:50:48    01:50:24  8:26    
  132   7/29   Carlie Hvizdash         F   293 20 01:50:34    01:50:27  8:26    
  133   9/55   Muffie Dileonardi       F   159 38 01:51:01    01:50:40  8:27    
  134  11/33   Clayton Rutkauskas      M   567 47 01:51:18    01:51:04  8:29    
  135   6/53   Deydre Teyhen           F   660 47 01:51:36    01:51:05  8:29    
  136  17/34   Ibby Rios               M   548 42 01:51:56    01:51:13  8:30    
  137   8/29   Phillips Alana          F  1415 21 01:51:39    01:51:23  8:31    
  138  10/15   Drew Robinson           M  1261 21 01:51:39    01:51:23  8:31    
  139   9/13   Nirav Patel             M   496 29 01:51:33    01:51:25  8:31    
  140  14/44   Jim Patton              M   497 54 01:52:03    01:51:32  8:31    
  141   7/31   Tracey Bienemann        F    48 29 01:54:07    01:51:45  8:32    
  142   8/31   Jessica Grabill         F   231 28 01:53:07    01:52:06  8:34    
  143   8/55   Jennifer Koenig         F   336 42 01:52:41    01:52:12  8:34    
  144   8/35   Pete Quinn              M   526 55 01:52:42    01:52:13  8:34    
  145   2/18   Paul Denz               M  1055 64 01:53:36    01:52:25  8:35    
  146   8/22   Alex Bardakh            M    35 33 01:53:14    01:52:27  8:36    
  147   7/53   Kimberly Price          F   519 46 01:52:49    01:52:28  8:36    
  148  10/13   Jake Dibattista         M   154 25 01:53:53    01:52:35  8:36    
  149   2/28   Sharon Griffing         F   240 59 01:52:53    01:52:41  8:37    
  150   9/22   Wesley Jeffers          M   299 34 01:53:11    01:52:41  8:37    
  151   9/29   Meghan Turney           F   683 24 01:53:09    01:52:46  8:37    
  152  12/32   Loay Naji               M   459 38 01:53:54    01:52:51  8:37    
  153  15/44   Brandon Aris            M    22 53 01:54:07    01:53:01  8:38    
  154  12/33   David Lindsay           M   371 46 01:53:19    01:53:05  8:38    
  155  13/32   Austin Chow             M   108 37 01:54:08    01:53:20  8:40    
  156  11/13   Tyler Gersbach          M   219 26 01:53:51    01:53:25  8:40    
  157   9/55   Natalia Rodriguez       F   552 41 01:54:07    01:53:31  8:40    
  158   1/10   Art Gregory             M   238 75 01:54:26    01:53:40  8:41    
  159  13/33   Chris Kaplan            M   310 47 01:54:10    01:53:43  8:41    
  160  10/55   Alysha Sewall           F  1475 36 01:54:29    01:53:44  8:41    
  161  11/55   Emily Otterbacher       F  1466 38 01:54:29    01:53:44  8:41    
  162  11/15   Jake Kim                M   324 23 01:54:22    01:53:48  8:42    
  163  12/15   James Park              M   492 22 01:54:22    01:53:48  8:42    
  164  14/32   Robert McAfee           M   401 37 01:54:50    01:53:56  8:42    
  165   5/9    Scholl Maggie           F  1418 19 01:54:25    01:53:57  8:42    
  166   9/31   Kelly Martin            F   392 27 01:55:07    01:53:59  8:43    
  167  10/55   Valerie Feng            F   188 41 01:54:33    01:54:03  8:43    
  168  10/29   Anmol Wahlha            F   746 20 01:55:11    01:54:04  8:43    
  169  11/29   Dooley Cassandra        F   744 23 01:55:11    01:54:05  8:43    
  170   3/18   Gilbert B Weden         M   708 60 01:55:26    01:54:06  8:43    
  171  14/33   Alan Mulindwa           M   443 46 01:54:21    01:54:06  8:43    
  172  12/29   O'Neil Madeleine        F  1404 20 01:55:16    01:54:09  8:43    
  173   9/35   Shawn Williams          M   717 58 01:54:40    01:54:11  8:43    
  174  13/29   Erin Murnane            F   447 23 01:55:33    01:54:13  8:44    
  175  12/13   Myles Mansfield         M  1477 26 01:55:34    01:54:13  8:44    
  176   8/53   Michelle Harris         F   262 47 01:54:43    01:54:20  8:44    
  177  11/55   Megan Ressler           F   541 43 01:54:46    01:54:22  8:44    
  178  15/32   Matthew Garrison        M   214 36 01:54:56    01:54:29  8:45    
  179  10/22   Scott Garrison          M   215 32 01:54:56    01:54:29  8:45    
  180  16/44   Douglas Beizer          M    42 50 01:55:13    01:54:34  8:45    
  181  12/55   Gina Altekruse          F    13 35 01:55:00    01:54:46  8:46    
  182   7/35   Danielle Cosco          F   129 30 01:55:27    01:55:04  8:47    
  183   8/35   Amy Birdsong            F    50 34 01:55:34    01:55:09  8:48    
  184  10/35   Steven Choi             M  1473 58 01:55:44    01:55:11  8:48    
  185  13/15   Matthew Roy             M   563 24 01:56:13    01:55:18  8:49    
  186  10/31   Rose Dziedzic           F   170 29 01:55:47    01:55:25  8:49    
  187   4/34   Wendy Allen             F    11 54 01:55:56    01:55:28  8:49    
  188  15/33   Alan Tominack           M   673 46 01:55:46    01:55:34  8:50    
  189  13/55   Lori Heggelke           F   271 39 01:56:12    01:55:48  8:51    
  190  14/55   Ayako Watanabe          F   704 39 01:56:23    01:55:52  8:51    
  191   2/17   Robert Genovese         M   217 65 01:56:13    01:55:55  8:51    
  192   3/17   Peter Hens              M  1470 67 01:56:37    01:55:56  8:51    
  193  11/35   Sundar Shankar          M   595 57 01:56:27    01:55:59  8:52    
  194   4/18   John Battan             M    38 64 01:56:24    01:56:15  8:53    
  195  16/32   William Hanna           M   257 37 01:56:53    01:56:19  8:53    
  196  12/55   Joanne Lee              F   359 44 01:56:41    01:56:22  8:53    
  197  18/34   Alex Wurm               M  1474 42 01:57:36    01:56:25  8:54    
  198  12/35   Calvin Trowbridge III   M   680 58 01:57:26    01:56:43  8:55    
  199   9/53   Pamela Jock             F   301 48 01:57:15    01:56:47  8:55    
  200   9/35   Karen Thomas            F   666 30 01:57:16    01:56:47  8:55    
  201  19/34   Bill Fidyk              M   189 43 01:57:29    01:56:49  8:55    
  202  15/55   Katherine Mitchell      F   425 35 01:57:45    01:56:58  8:56    
  203  13/35   Robert Marinelli        M   389 57 01:57:32    01:57:06  8:57    
  204  16/55   Joanna Theiss           F   663 36 01:57:46    01:57:07  8:57    
  205  17/32   Shawn Higgins           M   281 36 01:57:46    01:57:07  8:57    
  206  10/35   Allison Lacey           F  1463 31 01:57:40    01:57:11  8:57    
  207  16/33   Kevin O'Shea            M   481 49 01:59:12    01:57:13  8:57    
  208  14/35   Chip Tucker             M   682 56 01:57:58    01:57:14  8:57    
  209  17/44   David Doss              M   163 50 01:57:46    01:57:15  8:57    
  210  10/53   Kasey Ramsey            F   534 45 01:58:04    01:57:16  8:58    
  211  20/34   Dan Falk                M  1282 40 01:57:43    01:57:16  8:58    
  212  11/35   Erica Simpson           F   606 32 01:57:42    01:57:26  8:58    
  213  17/33   Tom Whittaker           M   713 48 01:58:01    01:57:28  8:58    
  214  18/44   Kenneth Frey            M   207 50 01:58:01    01:57:28  8:58    
  215  13/55   Lucienne Simone         F   605 40 01:59:58    01:57:37  8:59    
  216  18/32   Jamaal Kirkland         M   328 37 01:59:22    01:57:51  9:00    
  217   5/34   Judith Scott            F   588 51 01:58:22    01:57:55  9:01    
  218   1/15   Nina Fisher             F   193 61 01:58:21    01:57:55  9:01    
  219  17/55   Liz Panter              F   489 38 01:58:32    01:58:17  9:02    
  220   3/28   Sandi Delcore           F   150 55 01:59:14    01:58:33  9:03    
  221  18/55   Elizabeth Constantine   F   119 38 01:59:19    01:58:42  9:04    
  222  19/44   Mark Hamilton           M   255 50 01:59:23    01:58:48  9:05    
  223  13/13   Josh Kramer             M   340 28 02:01:26    01:58:55  9:05    
  224  19/32   Frederic Esguerra       M   181 37 01:59:51    01:59:02  9:06    
  225   6/34   Lara Roeding            F   553 53 01:59:21    01:59:02  9:06    
  226   4/28   Connie Morris           F   433 55 01:59:42    01:59:03  9:06    
  227   5/28   Peggy McNeal            F   412 55 02:00:45    01:59:11  9:06    
  228  11/22   Chevelle Breaux         M    68 34 02:01:10    01:59:12  9:06    
  229  20/32   Bill Marshall           M   391 36 02:05:04    01:59:12  9:06    
  230  19/55   Kari Heebink            F   270 38 01:59:42    01:59:15  9:07    
  231  14/55   Beth Quinlan Pritchett  F   524 44 02:00:11    01:59:17  9:07    
  232  18/33   Rodney Jarrett          M   298 46 02:00:12    01:59:19  9:07    
  233  20/55   Soumi Saha              F   569 36 02:05:15    01:59:23  9:07    
  234  21/32   Bruce Chambliss         M   102 36 01:59:55    01:59:30  9:08    
  235   6/9    Elizabeth Fugit         F   208 19 02:00:34    01:59:32  9:08    
  236   7/9    Jessica Ennis           F   179 19 02:00:34    01:59:32  9:08    
  237   2/10   George Raley            M   533 72 01:59:57    01:59:37  9:08    
  238  21/55   Catherine Malin         F   386 38 01:59:57    01:59:37  9:08    
  239  19/33   Jeff Schropp            M   585 45 02:00:30    01:59:53  9:10    
  240  15/55   Beth Stewart            F   636 43 02:00:24    01:59:58  9:10    
  241  14/15   Mark Hollerbach         M   286 24 02:00:46    02:00:14  9:11    
  242   6/28   Karen Henry             F   278 55 02:01:06    02:00:17  9:11    
  243   7/28   Nan Mann                F   387 56 02:00:56    02:00:21  9:12    
  244  12/35   Taylor Riggs            F   547 32 02:01:26    02:00:23  9:12    
  245  15/35   Paul Prevost            M   518 59 02:00:51    02:00:24  9:12    
  246  16/55   Jannie Regino           F   538 44 02:00:54    02:00:25  9:12    
  247  21/34   Brian Hoxie             M   289 44 02:01:50    02:00:31  9:12    
  248  17/55   Melissa Hutchinson      F  1287 42 02:02:07    02:00:47  9:14    
  249  14/29   Cooper Hanna            F   743 21 02:01:04    02:00:52  9:14    
  250   7/34   Brenda Boultwood        F    62 54 02:01:37    02:00:54  9:14    
  251   3/10   Inkul Yoo               M   727 71 02:01:43    02:01:00  9:15    
  252   5/18   Daniel Morrissey        M   436 61 02:01:52    02:01:02  9:15    
  253  16/35   Alex Kim                M  1120 58 02:01:43    02:01:06  9:15    
  254  22/55   Jennifer Murphy         F   450 37 02:01:48    02:01:08  9:15    
  255  11/31   Deborah Howe            F   288 27 02:01:54    02:01:15  9:16    
  256   6/18   James Rodak             M   550 61 02:02:00    02:01:28  9:17    
  257  17/35   Peter Nardi             M   460 56 02:02:16    02:01:39  9:18    
  258  20/44   Jorge Laurel            M   356 50 02:02:11    02:01:40  9:18    
  259   8/34   Erin Erle               F   180 51 02:02:13    02:01:42  9:18    
  260  11/53   Tammy Rossbach          F   560 47 02:02:13    02:01:42  9:18    
  261  23/55   Marianna Ashton         F  1468 36 02:02:50    02:01:49  9:18    
  262  12/31   Stephanie Spring        F   629 29 02:02:30    02:01:50  9:19    
  263  18/55   Robin Liebman           F   369 44 02:02:33    02:01:59  9:19    
  264  13/31   Carli Converse          F   120 26 02:02:28    02:02:02  9:19    
  265  20/33   Dan Fitzgerald          M   195 47 02:02:34    02:02:06  9:20    
  266  22/34   Ryan Haynes             M  1465 42 02:05:14    02:02:12  9:20    
  267  18/35   Ron Keith               M   315 57 02:03:08    02:02:19  9:21    
  268  12/53   Jennifer Snead          F   622 49 02:03:00    02:02:22  9:21    
  269  13/53   Carrie Safford          F   568 46 02:03:03    02:02:25  9:21    
  270  21/33   Chip Carvell            M    97 46 02:02:49    02:02:28  9:21    
  271  21/44   Kenneth Earley          M   171 51 02:03:04    02:02:42  9:22    
  272  14/31   Samantha Grimes         F   244 29 02:03:51    02:02:53  9:23    
  273  12/22   Patrick Hemmings        M   276 33 02:03:34    02:02:54  9:23    
  274  15/31   Melanie Hemmings        F   275 28 02:03:35    02:02:55  9:23    
  275  19/55   Natasha Ezerski         F   185 43 02:04:16    02:02:56  9:23    
  276  22/33   Todd Moses              M   438 45 02:03:46    02:03:03  9:24    
  277  22/44   Steven Farina           M   186 52 02:03:52    02:03:07  9:24    
  278  23/44   Jeffrey Zients          M   731 52 02:03:53    02:03:08  9:24    
  279   1/4    Maria Shields           F   602 68 02:03:39    02:03:13  9:25    
  280  24/55   Heidi Schilpp           F   578 36 02:05:52    02:03:25  9:26    
  281  23/34   Gregory Morris          M   435 44 02:04:19    02:03:30  9:26    
  282  23/33   Mikkel Petrich          M   505 46 02:04:13    02:03:37  9:27    
  283  19/35   Andrew Phillips         M   506 56 02:04:23    02:03:46  9:27    
  284  24/33   Byung Il Kang           M   308 47 02:05:02    02:03:50  9:28    
  285  24/44   Arnel Tagle             M   654 50 02:04:50    02:03:51  9:28    
  286  25/44   Baljit Singh            M   607 52 02:04:08    02:03:54  9:28    
  287  24/34   Robert Hepp             M   279 40 02:05:22    02:03:58  9:28    
  288  22/32   William Woodford        M  1253 39 02:05:46    02:04:00  9:28    
  289  16/31   Kelsey Marotta          F   390 26 02:04:33    02:04:00  9:28    
  290  13/22   Matthew Wagner          M   694 34 02:05:39    02:04:02  9:29    
  291  14/53   Christine McGovern      F  1476 49 02:04:58    02:04:23  9:30    
  292   8/28   Catherine Gonzalez      F   226 59 02:05:14    02:04:32  9:31    
  293  25/33   Douglas Toth            M   674 46 02:05:27    02:04:34  9:31    
  294  20/55   Elizabeth McIlmoyle     F   408 41 02:05:27    02:04:37  9:31    
  295  13/35   Leslie Brettschneider   F    69 31 02:05:06    02:04:41  9:32    
  296  14/35   Erin Dewald             F   151 34 02:06:01    02:04:48  9:32    
  297  25/34   Michael Laporte         M   352 43 02:05:54    02:05:00  9:33    
  298  25/55   Laurie Laporte          F   351 39 02:05:54    02:05:01  9:33    
  299  26/44   Tom Bateman             M    37 50 02:06:04    02:05:03  9:33    
  300  15/29   Xena Gant               F  1283 23 02:07:40    02:05:14  9:34    
  301  21/55   Erin Wilson             F   721 40 02:07:02    02:05:20  9:34    
  302  26/55   Alicia Sterling         F   634 35 02:08:37    02:05:35  9:36    
  303  15/35   Jennifer Kerner         F   322 34 02:06:34    02:05:42  9:36    
  304   4/17   Marvin Harris           M  1472 65 02:07:11    02:05:55  9:37    
  305  27/55   Jordyn Gamiel           F   210 37 02:07:11    02:05:55  9:37    
  306   7/18   Stephan Mann            M   388 63 02:06:31    02:05:56  9:37    
  307  22/55   Kari Whitmer            F   711 41 02:06:34    02:06:13  9:39    
  308  28/55   Kristin Willert         F   716 35 02:07:22    02:06:14  9:39    
  309   9/34   Gina Acuna              F     3 54 02:06:40    02:06:18  9:39    
  310  10/34   Delmy Ayala             F    25 53 02:07:12    02:06:27  9:40    
  311  15/53   Jessica Leety-Weinstein F   362 45 02:06:56    02:06:33  9:40    
  312  16/53   Rebecca San Sebastian   F   571 47 02:06:56    02:06:34  9:40    
  313  17/31   Lindsey Gersbach        F   218 26 02:07:53    02:06:42  9:41    
  314  27/44   Shau-Chi Tse            M   681 51 02:08:02    02:06:54  9:42    
  315  26/34   Gary Moore              M   432 40 02:08:56    02:06:57  9:42    
  316  23/55   Kate MacDougall         F   383 43 02:07:58    02:07:01  9:42    
  317  23/32   Derel Owens             M   485 39 02:07:51    02:07:02  9:42    
  318  29/55   Amy Cornelius           F   128 38 02:08:32    02:07:06  9:43    
  319  24/55   Paula Nygren            F   473 40 02:07:55    02:07:06  9:43    
  320  20/35   Charles Green           M   236 59 02:08:15    02:07:10  9:43    
  321  14/22   Brian Haney             M   256 32 02:08:13    02:07:10  9:43    
  322  25/55   Gretchen Tome           F   672 42 02:08:05    02:07:15  9:43    
  323  30/55   Evina Parrish           F   495 37 02:08:49    02:07:30  9:44    
  324  31/55   Marie Wickesser         F   714 36 02:08:53    02:07:32  9:45    
  325   9/28   Meredith Sanders        F   572 57 02:08:27    02:07:32  9:45    
  326  28/44   Brian Deaton            M   145 54 02:08:38    02:07:33  9:45    
  327   2/15   Lori Sherman            F   599 60 02:08:45    02:07:44  9:45    
  328  29/44   Phillip Lester          M   365 54 02:09:42    02:07:51  9:46    
  329  18/31   Mary Heinrichs          F   272 28 02:09:09    02:07:52  9:46    
  330  17/53   Rowena Papson           F   491 47 02:08:51    02:07:59  9:47    
  331  11/34   Virginia Olson          F   477 52 02:08:51    02:07:59  9:47    
  332   5/17   Charles Schindler       M   580 65 02:09:05    02:08:00  9:47    
  333   6/17   Tom Lyden               M   378 69 02:09:13    02:08:07  9:47    
  334  12/34   Amanda Ludovici         F   374 54 02:09:23    02:08:09  9:47    
  335  26/55   Jen Davis               F   141 41 02:09:09    02:08:13  9:48    
  336   7/17   Philip Pie              M   507 68 02:09:34    02:08:27  9:49    
  337  30/44   Edward Goode            M   227 52 02:09:25    02:08:28  9:49    
  338  18/53   Allyson Smith           F   613 46 02:09:22    02:08:29  9:49    
  339   8/18   John Barbour            M    34 63 02:09:34    02:08:30  9:49    
  340  16/35   Jennifer Bruce          F    78 34 02:09:30    02:08:33  9:49    
  341  19/31   Sarah Galese            F   209 25 02:09:15    02:08:53  9:51    
  342  32/55   Dree Gargagliano        F   213 35 02:09:35    02:08:55  9:51    
  343  27/55   Daniela Van Wambeke     F   684 40 02:11:09    02:09:07  9:52    
  344  33/55   Andrea Vella-Camilleri  F   686 36 02:11:09    02:09:07  9:52    
  345  24/32   Jonathan Hijuelos       M   282 37 02:11:09    02:09:07  9:52    
  346  10/28   Barbara Raimondo        F   532 59 02:11:21    02:09:21  9:53    
  347  19/53   Danielle Stump          F   643 45 02:10:44    02:09:40  9:54    
  348  16/29   Halliday Cooper         F   747 20 02:10:12    02:09:44  9:55    
  349  15/22   Joseph Dolan            M   162 34 02:10:23    02:09:46  9:55    
  350  20/53   Rae Ann Cinquanto       F   109 45 02:10:26    02:09:47  9:55    
  351   9/18   Ray Moody               M   430 63 02:11:17    02:10:04  9:56    
  352  27/34   Ali Hasan               M   266 43 02:13:11    02:10:19  9:57    
  353  21/35   Jeffrey Kronenwetter    M   342 56 02:11:07    02:10:23  9:58    
  354  28/55   Rebecca Boniface        F    59 41 02:10:51    02:10:26  9:58    
  355  29/55   Katea Murray            F   452 40 02:13:03    02:11:04 10:01    
  356  10/18   Han Song Kim            M  1121 61 02:13:08    02:11:13 10:01    
  357  17/35   Whitney Jo Busse        F    88 30 02:12:05    02:11:20 10:02    
  358  30/55   April Kociolek          F   335 44 02:12:33    02:11:23 10:02    
  359  22/35   Kevin Priebe            M   520 59 02:12:44    02:11:29 10:03    
  360   1/2    T J Bryan               F    80 73 02:12:07    02:11:34 10:03    
  361  25/32   Andrew Smith            M   615 37 02:12:46    02:11:34 10:03    
  362  31/44   Terry Del Prete         M   147 54 02:12:44    02:11:48 10:04    
  363  26/33   Chris Wirt              M   723 46 02:12:58    02:11:48 10:04    
  364  27/33   Jeff Fisher             M   191 47 02:12:52    02:12:02 10:05    
  365  18/35   Devin De Lange          F   142 30 02:13:42    02:12:27 10:07    
  366  13/34   Nancy Ilgenfritz        F   295 54 02:14:18    02:12:42 10:08    
  367  31/55   Alison McAfee           F   400 41 02:13:39    02:12:45 10:08    
  368  32/55   Anne Kelemen            F   316 40 02:14:11    02:13:08 10:10    
  369  34/55   Erin Brandt             F    66 37 02:13:49    02:13:14 10:11    
  370  11/18   Joe Ludovici            M   375 61 02:14:33    02:13:19 10:11    
  371  35/55   Amy Orzechowski         F   479 38 02:14:25    02:13:25 10:12    
  372  26/32   Nick DAmbrosio         M   137 38 02:14:31    02:13:33 10:12    
  373   3/15   Karen Craney            F   130 63 02:15:57    02:13:33 10:12    
  374  36/55   Nicola Lambden          F   347 38 02:14:47    02:13:40 10:13    
  375  20/31   Amelia Hoffmann         F   285 27 02:14:58    02:13:43 10:13    
  376  37/55   Amanda Stroud           F   642 39 02:15:25    02:13:49 10:13    
  377  21/53   Katey Wurstner          F   726 46 02:14:57    02:13:55 10:14    
  378  38/55   Melissa Filiaggi        F   190 36 02:15:14    02:13:57 10:14    
  379  14/34   Nancy Gant              F  1284 51 02:16:25    02:13:58 10:14    
  380  39/55   Karen Brown             F    73 37 02:15:15    02:14:00 10:14    
  381   8/17   Hoyt Cruze              M   134 67 02:15:08    02:14:01 10:14    
  382  40/55   Meghan Dibble           F   156 35 02:33:57    02:14:15 10:15    
  383  16/22   Erik Dibble             M   155 33 02:33:57    02:14:15 10:15    
  384  22/53   Kim Lewis               F   367 48 02:15:11    02:14:16 10:15    
  385  15/34   Michelle Cooper         F   125 51 02:15:09    02:14:21 10:16    
  386  33/55   Vanessa Stiffler-Claus  F   639 43 02:15:33    02:14:28 10:16    
  387   9/17   John Powell             M   514 67 02:16:54    02:15:00 10:19    
  388   4/15   Soon Ok Kang            F   309 60 02:15:41    02:15:02 10:19    
  389  11/28   Patty Porter            F   513 55 02:16:23    02:15:07 10:19    
  390  19/35   Megan Miller            F   423 31 02:15:56    02:15:11 10:20    
  391  32/44   Andrew McEwan           M   404 51 02:16:15    02:15:12 10:20    
  392  17/29   Hailey McEwan           F   405 20 02:16:15    02:15:13 10:20    
  393  33/44   Kevin Sturtevant        M   644 50 02:17:06    02:15:26 10:21    
  394  23/53   Michelle Martin         F   393 45 02:16:59    02:15:39 10:22    
  395  17/22   John Swenson            M   652 31 02:17:13    02:15:43 10:22    
  396  34/44   Lance Swaney            M   650 52 02:17:17    02:15:50 10:23    
  397   5/15   Carol Reeb              F   536 62 02:17:23    02:16:14 10:24    
  398  18/22   Jonathan Bligh          M    54 33 02:17:53    02:16:23 10:25    
  399  35/44   Brian Fitzpatrick       M   196 52 02:17:21    02:16:28 10:25    
  400  24/53   Erica Lewis Mead        F   368 45 02:17:34    02:16:38 10:26    
  401  34/55   Holly Knipp             F   334 43 02:17:34    02:16:43 10:27    
  402  25/53   Latricia Henderson      F   277 45 02:18:35    02:16:56 10:28    
  403  23/35   Chonggil Moon           M   431 55 02:18:54    02:16:58 10:28    
  404  10/17   Stephen Chavez          M   103 66 02:20:34    02:17:08 10:29    
  405  35/55   Marcy Ricciardi         F   543 43 02:18:13    02:17:10 10:29    
  406  12/18   Doug Miller             M   420 63 02:18:16    02:17:12 10:29    
  407  16/34   Denise Anderson         F    17 54 02:18:54    02:17:17 10:29    
  408  36/44   David Knell             M   332 52 02:18:20    02:17:23 10:30    
  409  28/34   Joshua Brunner          M    79 43 02:19:25    02:17:31 10:30    
  410  36/55   Joanna Cress            F   131 41 02:19:05    02:17:32 10:30    
  411  11/17   Thomas Dekornfeld       M   146 65 02:19:02    02:17:33 10:30    
  412  29/34   Brian Radwanski         M   531 43 02:18:21    02:17:40 10:31    
  413  12/28   Theresa Sanlorenzo-Casw F   575 57 02:19:38    02:18:04 10:33    
  414  37/55   Melissa Harmon          F   260 42 02:19:52    02:18:07 10:33    
  415  18/29   Angie Rankin            F   535 23 02:18:33    02:18:20 10:34    
  416  38/55   Stacey Gray             F   234 41 02:19:41    02:18:29 10:35    
  417  26/53   Fay Klee                F   331 49 02:20:10    02:18:31 10:35    
  418  19/29   Lauren Slater           F   610 24 02:19:09    02:18:51 10:36    
  419   6/15   Kathryn Brown           F    74 62 02:20:44    02:19:28 10:39    
  420  39/55   Susan Young             F   728 44 02:21:08    02:19:30 10:39    
  421  41/55   Michael Carter          F    95 39 02:20:35    02:19:35 10:40    
  422  12/17   Marc Gunther            M   248 68 02:21:43    02:20:07 10:42    
  423  27/32   Joshua Orzechowski      M   480 39 02:21:28    02:20:28 10:44    
  424  13/28   Laura Collins           F   117 57 02:21:43    02:20:41 10:45    
  425  24/35   Keith Lynch             M   380 57 02:21:02    02:20:45 10:45    
  426   4/10   David Preston           M   516 71 02:22:21    02:20:54 10:46    
  427  21/31   Gloria Bupp             F    84 29 02:21:41    02:21:01 10:46    
  428  22/31   Stephanie Menefee       F   415 29 02:22:57    02:21:31 10:49    
  429  40/55   Katherine Cavanaugh     F   101 41 02:22:51    02:21:41 10:49    
  430  37/44   Jong Choi               M   107 52 02:22:31    02:21:45 10:50    
  431  27/53   Christine Mazzucco      F   399 49 02:24:34    02:21:46 10:50    
  432  41/55   Gaelle Seide            F   590 40 02:23:30    02:21:54 10:50    
  433  30/34   Alexis Lecouras         M   358 43 02:25:49    02:21:56 10:51    
  434   2/4    Delia Edelmann          F   176 66 02:23:25    02:22:14 10:52    
  435  14/28   Joung Nan Lee           F   360 58 02:23:55    02:22:24 10:53    
  436  42/55   Sara Duffy              F   166 44 02:23:22    02:22:24 10:53    
  437  42/55   Rebecca Norfolk         F   470 39 02:23:42    02:22:42 10:54    
  438  28/32   Mark Zmitravich         M   732 35 02:24:14    02:22:56 10:55    
  439  17/34   Esther Ousborne         F   483 54 02:24:06    02:23:17 10:57    
  440  28/33   William Buonaccorsi     M    83 49 02:24:48    02:23:35 10:58    
  441  13/18   Larry Puglisi           M   522 64 02:25:24    02:23:37 10:58    
  442  28/53   Jessica Adams           F     6 49 02:25:09    02:24:07 11:01    
  443  14/18   Richard Meidenbauer     M   413 62 02:24:56    02:24:29 11:02    
  444  15/28   Tricia Thomas           F   667 56 02:26:13    02:24:34 11:03    
  445  43/55   Meghan Blair            F    52 37 02:25:14    02:24:40 11:03    
  446  43/55   Kari Boring             F    60 44 02:25:53    02:24:44 11:03    
  447  16/28   Joy Day                 F  1471 56 02:25:54    02:24:45 11:03    
  448  29/32   Jim Prevas              M   517 35 02:26:11    02:24:56 11:04    
  449  20/29   Sarah Merrill           F   416 21 02:26:10    02:25:10 11:05    
  450  20/35   Andrea Stayton          F   632 34 02:26:23    02:25:11 11:05    
  451  21/29   Madeleine Sangma        F   574 20 02:26:12    02:25:12 11:05    
  452  22/29   Doreen Lumacad          F   376 21 02:26:12    02:25:12 11:05    
  453  23/29   Julia Boykin            F    64 20 02:26:15    02:25:15 11:06    
  454   8/9    Rachel Ballew           F    29 19 02:26:15    02:25:16 11:06    
  455  24/29   Jaclyn Anne Pabalan     F   486 20 02:26:15    02:25:16 11:06    
  456  25/29   Claire Harrison         F   263 20 02:26:16    02:25:16 11:06    
  457   2/2    Ruth Hens               F  1469 71 02:26:07    02:25:24 11:06    
  458  18/34   Cheryl Ford             F   201 52 02:27:03    02:25:38 11:08    
  459  19/34   Brianna Luna Pendleton  F   377 54 02:27:54    02:26:05 11:10    
  460  15/18   Offie Clark             M   111 61 02:27:29    02:26:39 11:12    
  461  44/55   Whitney Murphy          F   451 39 02:27:58    02:26:42 11:12    
  462  44/55   Brooke Keplinger        F   321 43 02:28:35    02:26:50 11:13    
  463  29/33   Dan Pilloff             M   508 47 02:28:28    02:26:57 11:14    
  464  20/34   Lisa Kirkpatrick        F   329 51 02:28:39    02:27:11 11:15    
  465  29/53   Ann Cassetta            F    99 46 02:28:39    02:27:11 11:15    
  466  17/28   Susan Tant              F   656 57 02:28:49    02:27:22 11:15    
  467  21/35   Jessica Jeffery         F   300 31 02:29:37    02:27:35 11:16    
  468  18/28   Mary McCall             F   403 59 02:29:37    02:27:36 11:16    
  469  45/55   Sarah Johnson           F   303 35 02:29:06    02:27:42 11:17    
  470  30/32   Timothy Brown           M    76 37 02:29:07    02:27:43 11:17    
  471  22/35   Najla Blackmore         F    51 34 02:29:11    02:27:45 11:17    
  472  23/35   Ashley Fearn            F   187 34 02:29:11    02:27:45 11:17    
  473  30/33   Brian Beasley           M    40 48 02:28:10    02:27:45 11:17    
  474  45/55   Shana Ahmad             F     7 42 02:28:26    02:27:54 11:18    
  475  46/55   Chrissy Warren          F   699 36 02:29:16    02:27:54 11:18    
  476   5/10   David Barry             M    36 75 02:29:31    02:28:17 11:20    
  477  31/33   Michael Kelly           M   318 45 02:30:25    02:28:58 11:23    
  478  26/29   Cassidy O'Brien         F   474 22 02:29:50    02:29:02 11:23    
  479  23/31   Jennifer Biggs          F    49 27 02:29:40    02:29:15 11:24    
  480  24/31   Monica Musyt            F   454 27 02:29:40    02:29:16 11:24    
  481  30/53   Isaiah Villerba         F  1464 47 02:29:25    02:29:22 11:25    
  482  25/35   Avraham Azrieli         M    26 56 02:31:59    02:29:26 11:25    
  483  26/35   Kihoon Lee              M   361 58 02:30:17    02:29:31 11:25    
  484  31/53   Alicia Yuhas            F   729 46 02:31:23    02:29:38 11:26    
  485  27/35   David Diggs             M   158 57 02:30:54    02:29:42 11:26    
  486   7/15   Lana Keelty             F   314 63 02:31:26    02:30:05 11:28    
  487  27/29   Angelica De Leon        F   143 23 02:31:59    02:30:20 11:29    
  488  13/17   Michael Whitson         M   712 66 02:32:03    02:30:26 11:29    
  489  38/44   David Gubman            M   246 53 02:31:52    02:30:27 11:30    
  490  16/18   Antonio Lacey           M   345 61 02:35:43    02:30:36 11:30    
  491  24/35   Kristin Kemp            F   319 32 02:32:44    02:31:02 11:32    
  492  46/55   Beth Gillespie          F   222 41 02:33:08    02:31:07 11:33    
  493  32/53   Janai Gillin            F   223 49 02:33:14    02:31:37 11:35    
  494  21/34   Marguerite Gibbons      F   220 54 02:33:43    02:31:52 11:36    
  495  33/53   Alicia Notarianni       F   472 47 02:33:41    02:32:30 11:39    
  496  39/44   Vince Halcomb           M   251 53 02:33:41    02:32:31 11:39    
  497  40/44   Christopher Bowerman    M    63 53 02:34:49    02:33:13 11:42    
  498   6/10   George Sisson, III      M   609 71 02:34:26    02:33:21 11:43    
  499  25/35   Rebecca Scarpelli       F   577 31 02:34:03    02:33:26 11:43    
  500  25/31   Franziska Schroder      F   584 29 02:35:31    02:33:46 11:45    
  501  28/35   Gregg Muntean           M   445 59 02:34:42    02:33:47 11:45    
  502  28/29   Tiffany Shaeffer        F   594 24 02:36:07    02:34:05 11:46    
  503  47/55   Mary Fisher             F   192 37 02:35:22    02:34:29 11:48    
  504  41/44   Richard Parmele         M   493 53 02:35:42    02:34:40 11:49    
  505  34/53   Michelle Pacheco        F   487 47 02:36:42    02:34:54 11:50    
  506  35/53   Elizabeth Browne        F    77 49 02:36:42    02:34:55 11:50    
  507  22/34   Amy Andrews             F    18 53 02:36:43    02:35:02 11:51    
  508  32/33   Doug Powelson           M   515 47 02:36:45    02:35:04 11:51    
  509  19/28   Jessica Trowbridge      F   679 56 02:36:49    02:35:10 11:51    
  510  20/28   Cindy Myers             F   456 55 02:36:52    02:35:11 11:51    
  511  26/35   Taylor Kenny            F   320 30 02:36:40    02:35:16 11:52    
  512  36/53   Susana Montoya          F   429 48 02:36:59    02:35:29 11:53    
  513  21/28   Caren Appel             F    21 55 02:37:07    02:35:42 11:54    
  514  29/35   Steve Allwein           M    12 57 02:37:41    02:35:46 11:54    
  515  47/55   Sarah Bell              F    43 44 02:37:37    02:35:47 11:54    
  516  48/55   Michele Lyman           F   379 44 02:37:22    02:35:52 11:54    
  517  49/55   Kimberly Hunt           F   290 42 02:37:19    02:35:54 11:54    
  518  37/53   Stacey Nelson           F   464 45 02:36:50    02:36:02 11:55    
  519  23/34   Christine Spangler      F   628 51 02:37:20    02:36:03 11:55    
  520  26/31   Julie Milan             F   418 27 02:37:58    02:36:04 11:55    
  521  30/35   John Teyhen             M   661 55 02:38:13    02:36:12 11:56    
  522  22/28   Tammy Delaney           F   149 56 02:37:51    02:36:22 11:57    
  523  48/55   Jessica Gorom           F   229 35 02:38:04    02:36:43 11:58    
  524  49/55   Katherine Newhall       F   467 35 02:38:24    02:36:46 11:58    
  525  24/34   Pamela Quinn            F   525 52 02:38:01    02:36:52 11:59    
  526  31/35   Tim Quinn               M   528 58 02:38:01    02:36:52 11:59    
  527  32/35   David Mutschler         M   455 55 02:38:41    02:36:54 11:59    
  528  50/55   Eboni Oliver            F   476 39 02:38:15    02:36:56 11:59    
  529  14/17   Charles McIntyre        M   409 65 02:38:49    02:37:03 12:00    
  530  31/32   Richard Wiles           M   715 35 02:38:49    02:37:08 12:00    
  531  42/44   Ramy Radmanesh          M   530 52 02:39:08    02:37:29 12:02    
  532  27/31   Dandan Wang             F   698 27 02:38:59    02:37:38 12:02    
  533   8/15   Mary Smith              F   619 60 02:39:30    02:37:49 12:03    
  534          Molly Sherwood          F   600 77 02:39:51    02:38:01 12:04    
  535  15/15   Toby Duncan             M   167 22 02:40:06    02:38:11 12:05    
  536  33/33   John Haines             M   250 49 02:40:28    02:38:32 12:07    
  537  50/55   Lori Schilsson          F   579 40 02:39:53    02:39:05 12:09    
  538  29/29   Taylor Cooper           F   126 20 02:40:32    02:39:44 12:12    
  539  51/55   Nicole Reed             F   537 38 02:41:15    02:39:52 12:13    
  540  23/28   Lisa McKnight           F   410 58 02:41:30    02:39:59 12:13    
  541  28/31   Lisa Hart               F   265 28 02:40:37    02:40:17 12:15    
  542   9/15   Irene Langweil          F   350 60 02:41:59    02:40:31 12:16    
  543  38/53   Amy Maurer              F   398 45 02:41:07    02:40:31 12:16    
  544   9/9    Sneha Suresh            F   649 19 02:41:28    02:40:41 12:16    
  545  25/34   Sophia Quinn            F   527 54 02:42:10    02:40:41 12:16    
  546  39/53   Diane Shaw              F   597 46 02:42:31    02:40:54 12:17    
  547  26/34   Roberta Albert          F     9 51 02:43:09    02:41:20 12:19    
  548  27/35   Frances Delaney         F   148 30 02:43:09    02:41:20 12:19    
  549  31/34   Amos Guinan             M   247 40 02:43:12    02:41:28 12:20    
  550  10/15   Julie Baker             F    28 64 02:42:38    02:41:28 12:20    
  551  32/34   Yamir Diaz-Castillo     M   153 40 02:44:11    02:42:23 12:24    
  552  40/53   Melissa Garcia          F   212 48 02:44:33    02:42:44 12:26    
  553  41/53   Diane Pancoska          F   488 47 02:44:33    02:42:49 12:26    
  554   7/10   Tom Goodridge           M   228 79 02:46:17    02:44:27 12:34    
  555  29/31   Elizabeth Fraser        F   206 25 02:46:09    02:44:37 12:34    
  556  28/35   Lindsey Meyer           F   417 33 02:46:44    02:45:00 12:36    
  557  24/28   Renee Tatro             F   657 56 02:46:39    02:45:04 12:36    
  558  30/31   Sarah Pontician         F   511 27 02:46:51    02:45:10 12:37    
  559  33/34   Carlos Diaz             M   152 44 02:47:25    02:45:45 12:40    
  560  11/15   Michelle Norman         F   471 62 02:47:41    02:45:48 12:40    
  561  34/34   Pablo Montes            M   428 41 02:47:40    02:46:17 12:42    
  562  29/35   Jacqueline Lafave       F  1458 33 02:47:40    02:46:17 12:42    
  563  42/53   Surena King             F  1288 49 02:49:16    02:46:19 12:42    
  564  43/53   Amy Anderson            F    15 46 02:49:35    02:47:01 12:45    
  565  44/53   Bonnie Busch            F    87 45 02:47:45    02:47:01 12:45    
  566   8/10   John Purgason           M   523 71 02:48:18    02:47:24 12:47    
  567  27/34   Virginia Sanders        F   573 53 02:49:19    02:47:38 12:48    
  568  28/34   Kelly Jackson           F   296 54 02:51:53    02:48:13 12:51    
  569  45/53   Jennifer Thomas         F   665 49 02:50:53    02:48:50 12:54    
  570  52/55   Laura Melia             F   414 39 02:51:01    02:49:03 12:55    
  571  29/34   Teresa Estrada Perez    F   183 53 02:51:16    02:49:09 12:55    
  572  51/55   Deirdre Peters          F   503 44 02:51:20    02:50:41 13:02    
  573  30/35   Carmen Cain             F    91 34 02:51:20    02:50:44 13:02    
  574  19/22   Tyler Cook              M   123 30 02:53:11    02:51:30 13:06    
  575  31/31   Olivia Cook             F   122 28 02:53:11    02:51:31 13:06    
  576  52/55   Jeannine Johnson        F   302 42 02:54:03    02:52:04 13:09    
  577  30/34   Vicky Nathan            F   462 54 02:54:05    02:52:07 13:09    
  578  15/17   Reggie Haseltine        M   267 69 02:55:22    02:53:35 13:15    
  579  31/34   Denise Lessner          F   364 54 02:55:28    02:53:44 13:16    
  580  46/53   Mary Flynn              F   200 47 02:56:13    02:54:46 13:21    
  581  16/17   Charles Muskin          M   453 69 02:57:09    02:55:23 13:24    
  582  17/17   Will Myers              M   458 69 02:57:09    02:55:23 13:24    
  583  31/35   Yulissa Treminio        F   676 31 02:55:50    02:55:38 13:25    
  584  47/53   Dena Terra              F   659 45 02:58:28    02:56:30 13:29    
  585  32/32   Deon Brown              M    72 39 02:58:38    02:58:18 13:37    
  586  32/34   Janet Echiverri         F   174 54 03:02:49    02:59:34 13:43    
  587  33/35   Scott Ruble             M   564 57 03:02:25    03:00:33 13:47    
  588  12/15   Diane Becker            F    41 60 03:02:56    03:01:04 13:50    
  589  43/44   Heath Berlin            M    46 50 03:11:39    03:02:47 13:58    
  590  25/28   Anneliese Greksa        F   239 58 03:05:25    03:03:46 14:02    
  591  48/53   Terresa Odum            F   475 48 03:07:13    03:05:43 14:11    
  592  49/53   Aisha Washington        F   701 45 03:07:11    03:05:45 14:11    
  593  13/15   Arleen Matelock         F   396 60 03:08:09    03:06:13 14:13    
  594  32/35   Jennifer Petko          F   504 33 03:09:08    03:07:14 14:18    
  595  34/35   Michael Rowe            M   562 55 03:09:17    03:07:37 14:20    
  596  33/34   Jody Rowe               F   561 50 03:09:17    03:07:38 14:20    
  597  50/53   Jonelle Drugan          F   164 49 03:09:33    03:07:41 14:20    
  598   9/10   William Schwartz        M   587 80 03:10:41    03:09:57 14:30    
  599  26/28   Bettina Baker           F    27 55 03:24:47    03:10:58 14:35    
  600  20/22   Michael Smith           M   621 33 03:13:57    03:12:14 14:41    
  601  53/55   Elisa Watson            F   706 36 03:13:57    03:12:14 14:41    
  602  35/35   Jeffrey Thomas          M   664 56 03:14:10    03:12:18 14:41    
  603  33/35   Janita Armstrong        F    23 32 03:26:10    03:12:20 14:41    
  604  17/18   John Wahl               M   695 61 03:14:13    03:12:49 14:44    
  605  14/15   Susan Morrissey         F   437 61 03:14:32    03:13:40 14:47    
  606  44/44   Carlo Martini Echiverri M   173 54 03:17:33    03:14:20 14:51    
  607  15/15   Anne Smith              F   616 63 03:17:26    03:15:41 14:57    
  608  27/28   Carrye Massey           F   395 55 03:17:26    03:15:42 14:57    
  609   3/4    Yvonne Walker           F   696 67 03:19:43    03:17:53 15:07    
  610  54/55   Kim Brown               F    75 36 03:18:41    03:18:22 15:09    
  611  53/55   Evonne Bennett          F    44 43 03:23:03    03:21:12 15:22    
  612  21/22   Charles Payne           M   499 30 03:23:19    03:21:35 15:24    
  613   4/4    Patricia McFadden       F   407 68 03:24:10    03:22:24 15:27    
  614  34/35   Kristina Baltutis       F    31 31 03:24:21    03:22:33 15:28    
  615  22/22   Ian Baltutis            M    30 33 03:24:21    03:22:33 15:28    
  616  51/53   Dianne Hale             F   252 47 03:24:29    03:22:39 15:29    
  617  28/28   Donna Timlin            F   670 59 03:24:49    03:23:05 15:31    
  618  10/10   Alan Landay             M   349 71 03:29:09    03:23:50 15:34    
  619  35/35   Danielle Barandiaran    F    32 34 03:24:58    03:23:54 15:34    
  620  52/53   Petra Ligmond           F   370 47 03:25:04    03:24:03 15:35    
  621  54/55   Nicole Bumphus          F    82 41 03:31:06    03:29:13 15:59    
  622  34/34   Kathleen Shaeffer       F   593 54 03:32:22    03:30:20 16:04    
  623  53/53   Juanique Harris         F   261 49 03:35:21    03:33:20 16:18    
  624  18/18   Robert Martin           M   394 64 03:43:47    03:43:25 17:04    
  625  55/55   Lindsay Watkins         F   705 35 03:53:09    03:51:16 17:40    
  626  55/55   Amanda Mitchell         F   424 40 03:53:09    03:51:18 17:40    


BA2019Half-Awards
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 31, 2019

             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1   738 Huntress Jack           22                         01:15:52 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   630 Liz Starks              38 Huntingtown MD          01:21:13 

                                MALE MASTER
    1   343 Khalid Kurtom           40 Trappe MD               01:19:09 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   638 Sherry Stick            40 Eldersburg MD           01:30:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   734 Anderson Tristan        19                         01:24:32 
    2   344 Ethan Leonovich         19 Severn               MD 01:35:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   748 Harvey Zibby            19                         01:36:43 
    2  1402 Majors Katelyn          19                         01:39:19 
    3   570 Marlee San Sebastian    17 OLNEY                MD 01:48:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   739 Wegner Michael          22                         01:17:01 
    2   736 Castillo Raul           20                         01:22:43 
    3   139 Andrew Dalcin           23 baltimore            MD 01:28:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   440 Kaitlan Moynihan        23 Norfolk              VA 01:37:05 
    2   144 Christina Dean          24 GAMBRILLS            MD 01:40:59 
    3   749 Hirokawa Sydney         22                         01:44:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   596 Rohit Sharma            28 Jacksonville         FL 01:16:33 
    2   655 Steven Talay            28 Baltimore            MD 01:20:01 
    3   546 Kyle Rifkind            29 New York             NY 01:22:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   733 Karlee Zywusko          26 EDGEWATER            MD 01:37:27 
    2   521 Irene Primmer           29 Rockville            MD 01:38:30 
    3   641 Jenna Stover            26 Collegeville         PA 01:38:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1  1457 Jon Ober                34 CATONSVILLE          MD 01:27:00 
    2   254 Rob Halliday            32 Arlington            VA 01:28:41 
    3   202 Curt Forst              32 Severna Park         MD 01:28:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1  1467 Megan Viviano           33 Baltimore            MD 01:35:45 
    2   545 Jessica Rifkind         32 New York             NY 01:41:06 
    3   703 Randi Waskis            31 COLUMBIA             MD 01:43:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   685 Stephen Varney          37 Kensington           MD 01:24:27 
    2    39 Jeremy Beall            37 Millersville         MD 01:24:55 
    3   448 Brian Murphy            35 Silver Spring        MD 01:26:17 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   175 Jessica Ecton           35 Annapolis            MD 01:38:11 
    2   118 Rachel Collins          39 Ellicott city        MD 01:38:30 
    3   274 Rebecca Hemler          38 Nottinghame          MD 01:41:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   555 Michael Rohlf           44 University Park      MD 01:23:45 
    2   463 Rick Nelson             41 West Friendship      MD 01:24:01 
    3   693 Carl Von Lewin          43 Union Bridge         MD 01:26:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 Megan Barbero           40 Chevy Chase          MD 01:37:13 
    2   617 Kendra Smith            41 Savage               MD 01:40:27 
    3    71 Knox Bricken Flynt      42 Severna Park         MD 01:42:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   216 Michael Geisler         46 New market           MD 01:28:46 
    2  1118 Bernard Kelly           46 Greenbelt            MD 01:29:43 
    3   565 Ingo Ruczinski          49 Baltimore            MD 01:31:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   707 Faye Weaver             46 Ellicott city        MD 01:38:04 
    2   327 Katie Kirchner          47 Rockville            MD 01:45:00 
    3   591 Gretchen Service        47 Elkridge             MD 01:45:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    58 Stephen Bohse           51 Columbia             MD 01:24:21 
    2   241 Richard Griffiths       53 Columbia             MD 01:31:35 
    3   719 Andre Williamson        50 Silver Spring        MD 01:34:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   204 Ann Fraker              52 STEVENSON            MD 01:45:05 
    2   658 Ruth Taylor             51 Ijamsville           MD 01:47:12 
    3   312 Andrea Keane-Myers      50 Bethesda             MD 01:48:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    57 Michael Bohse           55 Columbia             MD 01:37:37 
    2  1455 Anthony Powell          56 MOUNT AIRY           MD 01:42:12 
    3   157 Dan Difonzo             55 Rockville            MD 01:43:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1124 Leslie Knibb            55 Washington           DC 01:50:12 
    2   240 Sharon Griffing         59 Springfield          VA 01:52:41 
    3   150 Sandi Delcore           55 Davidsonville        MD 01:58:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   273 Ross Heisman            61 ANNAPOLIS            MD 01:50:19 
    2  1055 Paul Denz               64 Parkton              MD 01:52:25 
    3   708 Gilbert B Weden         60 Hollywood            MD 01:54:06 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   193 Nina Fisher             61 Annapolis            MD 01:57:55 
    2   599 Lori Sherman            60 ROCKVILLE            MD 02:07:44 
    3   130 Karen Craney            63 Poolesville          MD 02:13:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    86 Robert Burns            66 Columbia             MD 01:43:14 
    2   217 Robert Genovese         65 Baldwin              NY 01:55:55 
    3  1470 Peter Hens              67 PARKVILLE            MD 01:55:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   602 Maria Shields           68 davidsonville        MD 02:03:13 
    2   176 Delia Edelmann          66 Annapolis            MD 02:22:14 
    3   696 Yvonne Walker           67 Baltimore            MD 03:17:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   238 Art Gregory             75 Ijamsville           MD 01:53:40 
    2   533 George Raley            72 Idlewylde            MD 01:59:37 
    3   727 Inkul Yoo               71 brooklyn             NY 02:01:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    80 T J Bryan               73 New Freedom          PA 02:11:34 
    2  1469 Ruth Hens               71 PARKVILLE            MD 02:25:24 
    3   600 Molly Sherwood          77 annapolis            MD 02:38:01 
   

   3/31/2019 12:35PM


BA2019Half-Awards-RRCA
                     B & A Marathon and Half Marathon
              Timing via IPICO Technology by Maryland Timing
                     Severna Park, MD  March 31, 2019

             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1   738 Huntress Jack           22                         01:15:52 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   630 Liz Starks              38 Huntingtown MD          01:21:13 

                                MALE MASTER
    1   343 Khalid Kurtom           40 Trappe MD               01:19:09 

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   638 Sherry Stick            40 Eldersburg MD           01:30:24 

                              MALE GRANDMASTER
    1    58 Stephen Bohse           51 Columbia MD             01:24:21 

                             FEMALE GRANDMASTER
    1   204 Ann Fraker              52 Stevenson MD            01:45:05 

                          MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTER
    1    86 Robert Burns            66 Columbia MD             01:43:14 

                         FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTER
    1   193 Nina Fisher             61 Annapolis MD            01:57:55