2019 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

,

Sunday August 25, 2019 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Photos

                     44TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 25, 2019

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)
          Questions, Issues and Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Gun Tim Net Time      
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ ======= ========== 
    1   1/58   Daniel Meteer                3 M 24 Washington DC                  52:52   52:50.75 
    2   1/175  Christopher Sloane          10 M 36 Gaithersburg MD                53:06   53:04.95 
    3   2/175  Kristopher Shold          2800 M 38 Jacksonville FL                53:29   53:27.59 
    4   1/84   Joshua Sutterfield           6 M 27 N Bethesda MD                  55:45   55:43.82 
    5   1/141  Andrew Madison            1955 M 31 Catonsville MD                 56:38   56:36.06 
    6   2/58   Adam Sachs                2653 M 23 Ellicott City MD               57:30   57:27.94 
    7   3/58   Tyler Heath               1405 M 24 Wellington FL                  57:35   57:32.62 
    8   2/84   Eric Schuler                18 M 26 Laurel MD                      57:36   57:33.76 
    9   1/213  Julia Roman-Duval            2 F 37 Columbia MD                    57:50   57:47.45 
   10   2/141  Francisco Puac            2483 M 34 Georgetown DE                  57:51   57:50.00 
   11   1/169  Charlie Epperson          3589 M 42 Annapolis MD                   58:00   57:58.40 
   12   3/175  Mark Buschman               15 M 35 Ellicott City MD               58:10   58:07.42 
   13   3/84   Sean Caskey                 11 M 28 Dundalk MD                     58:22   58:18.71 
   14   3/141  Craig Lebro               1834 M 33 Columbia MD                    59:06   59:02.70 
   15   4/175  Scott Koehler               35 M 35 Odenton MD                     59:24   59:21.10 
   16   4/141  Brendan O'Kane               7 M 34 Baltimore MD                   59:47   59:43.84 
   17   1/28   Vincente Maltagliati      1970 M 18 Burtonsville MD              1:00:06 1:00:05.13 
   18   4/84   Rohit Sharma              2769 M 29 Jacksonville FL              1:00:41 1:00:39.07 
   19   1/172  Jason Tripp                 19 M 47 Ellicott City MD             1:00:53 1:00:50.51 
   20   5/175  He Huang                  1505 M 37 Woodbridge VA                1:01:03 1:00:59.36 
   21   5/141  Daniel Ramer              2499 M 31 Middletown DE                1:01:25 1:01:13.74 
   22   1/213  Mark Neff                 2267 M 57 Derwood MD                   1:01:20 1:01:18.28 
   23   6/175  Martin Rodriguez          2587 M 37 Selbyville DE                1:01:26 1:01:24.96 
   24   1/207  Alex Hetherington           21 M 52 Vienna VA                    1:01:31 1:01:28.98 
   25   2/213  Caroline Bauer              13 F 36 Elkridge MD                  1:01:37 1:01:34.31 
   26   2/169  Gene Severtson              43 M 43 Gambrills MD                 1:01:46 1:01:37.09 
   27   6/141  Gregory Swiatocha         2981 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:01:41 1:01:39.37 
   28   4/58   Victor Carrillo            145 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:01:58 1:01:43.61 
   29   5/84   Guadalupe Arriaga          251 M 28 Laurel MD                    1:02:07 1:02:04.43 
   30   7/175  Enos Benbow Jr             324 M 37 Georgetown DE                1:02:13 1:02:11.81 
   31   8/175  Adam Lowe                 1917 M 37 Hancock MD                   1:02:28 1:02:20.97 
   32   5/58   Joseph Guggenberger        148 M 22 North Andover MA             1:02:54 1:02:39.51 
   33   6/84   Rob Curry                  146 M 28 Central SC                   1:02:56 1:02:40.69 
   34   3/213  Liz Starks                3553 F 39 Huntingtown MD               1:02:55 1:02:45.01 
   35   4/213  Silvia Baage              3372 F 38 Rockville MD                 1:03:05 1:02:59.15 
   36   6/58   Reginaldo Hernandez Gonz  3608 M 21                              1:03:02 1:03:00.69 
   37   3/169  Andrew Roach              3537 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:03:38 1:03:19.92 
   38   7/84   Martin Shpuntoff          2801 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:03:28 1:03:24.65 
   39   2/213  David Phipps              2433 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:04:08 1:03:57.44 
   40   3/213  Peter Tango                 55 M 55 Deale MD                     1:04:08 1:04:00.28 
   41   1/16   Storrie Kulynych-Irvin    3650 F 14 Annapolis MD                 1:04:18 1:04:09.02 
   42   2/28   Brandon Arbaugh            241 M 19 Westminster MD               1:04:15 1:04:09.66 
   43   9/175  Brian Murphy              2219 M 36 Silver Spring MD             1:04:25 1:04:16.30 
   44   3/28   Robby Dubinski            3416 M 17 Arnold MD                    1:04:35 1:04:22.65 
   45   7/141  Jeloni Moore                34 M 34 Silver Spring MD             1:04:40 1:04:29.14 
   46   4/169  Rick Nelson               2276 M 41 West Friendship MD           1:04:44 1:04:29.74 
   47  10/175  Taylor Williamson         3259 M 37 Silver Spring MD             1:04:47 1:04:39.91 
   48   7/58   James Potticary           3603 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:04:55 1:04:40.13 
   49   5/169  Martin Wright             3302 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:04:46 1:04:41.59 
   50   6/169  John Niederhaus           2296 M 40 Elkridge MD                  1:05:01 1:04:50.39 
   51   8/84   Nick Pasko                3517 M 28 Waldorf MD                   1:04:56 1:04:52.50 
   52   9/84   Sean Napier               2257 M 27 Rockville MD                 1:05:05 1:04:55.96 
   53  11/175  David Nickum              2292 M 36 W Springfield VA             1:05:05 1:04:56.17 
   54   8/58   Ryan Franco               3353 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:05:17 1:05:01.72 
   55  10/84   Mikael Hause              1397 M 26 Silver Spring MD             1:05:28 1:05:11.25 
   56   8/141  Robert Brusso              477 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:05:41 1:05:37.21 
   57   9/141  Jon Ober                  3511 M 34 Catonsville MD               1:05:45 1:05:39.86 
   58   1/160  Kristen Serafin             12 F 31 Rockville MD                 1:05:49 1:05:40.02 
   59   7/169  Brett Schwartzbart        2737 M 41 Ellicott City MD             1:06:26 1:06:16.87 
   60  12/175  Travis Yost               3324 M 35 Weston WV                    1:06:35 1:06:29.60 
   61   8/169  Michael Rohlf             2602 M 44 University Park MD           1:06:42 1:06:35.75 
   62   1/243  Kristin Blanck             375 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:06:46 1:06:36.30 
   63   9/58   Tristan Anderson           142 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:07:06 1:06:45.33 
   64   2/172  Gregg Ford                3609 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:07:01 1:06:52.66 
   65  10/141  Timothy O'Connor          2328 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:07:11 1:06:55.64 
   66   4/213  Akintunde Morakinyo         17 M 55 Columbia MD                  1:07:03 1:06:59.69 
   67  11/141  Zack Taylor               3012 M 32 Washington DC                1:07:15 1:07:07.94 
   68   2/160  Suzanne Jakes                9 F 34 White Hall MD                1:07:28 1:07:18.19 
   69   4/28   Jacob Csuka               3350 M 19 Ocala FL                     1:07:45 1:07:23.48 
   70  11/84   Sam Polino                2452 M 26 Chapel Hill NC               1:07:38 1:07:33.31 
   71  13/175  Johnny Lyons                38 M 36 Parkville MD                 1:07:43 1:07:37.81 
   72  12/141  Moiber A Rivera Vasquez    167 M 31 Georgetown DE                1:07:40 1:07:38.03 
   73  13/141  Kyle Werner               3575 M 30 Odenton MD                   1:08:08 1:07:45.93 
   74  14/175  James Catella              582 M 39 Washington DC                1:08:10 1:07:47.74 
   75  15/175  Christopher Gross         1311 M 37 Washington DC                1:07:53 1:07:48.41 
   76   9/169  Ron Varnum                3106 M 41 Haddon Township NJ           1:07:57 1:07:49.64 
   77   5/28   William Sakowicz          2662 M 16 Ellicott City MD             1:08:11 1:07:52.79 
   78  16/175  Guillermo Morbelli        3500 M 35 Vienna VA                    1:08:05 1:08:00.22 
   79   6/28   Ryan McDowell             2068 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:08:16 1:08:03.54 
   80   1/154  Alexandra Dystant          951 F 25 Odenton MD                   1:08:18 1:08:04.08 
   81   2/243  Toni Diegoli               877 F 40 Potomac MD                   1:08:13 1:08:04.49 
   82   3/172  David Landon              1790 M 48 Bear DE                      1:08:19 1:08:07.28 
   83   5/213  Tom Wilson                3580 M 58 Charlotte NC                 1:08:18 1:08:07.31 
   84  10/169  Daniel Shand              2765 M 40 Pittsford NY                 1:08:30 1:08:11.49 
   85  11/169  Jesse Millard             2138 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:08:27 1:08:13.56 
   86  14/141  Robert Olney              2342 M 31 Washington DC                1:08:27 1:08:22.30 
   87   2/154  Paige Odonnell            2329 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:08:36 1:08:25.52 
   88  15/141  Dylan Roche               2581 M 32 Arnold MD                    1:08:31 1:08:27.45 
   89   6/213  Kevin Damanda              789 M 57 Bethesda MD                  1:08:36 1:08:27.55 
   90  12/169  David Noya                2316 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:08:46 1:08:28.91 
   91  17/175  Tyler Matsdorf            2029 M 37 Alexandria VA                1:08:47 1:08:32.74 
   92   1/72   Grace Werren              3364 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:08:49 1:08:33.04 
   93  13/169  Tim Skoczen               2831 M 40 Fairfield PA                 1:09:06 1:08:43.63 
   94  14/169  James Brennan              444 M 40 Fairfax VA                   1:09:26 1:08:47.10 
   95  10/58   Chris Brakey               144 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:09:09 1:08:50.56 
   96   3/160  Deborah Weeks             3204 F 30 Silver Spring MD             1:08:54 1:08:50.57 
   97   5/213  Maggie Mikolay            3494 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:09:17 1:08:53.75 
   98  15/169  Steve Coleman              680 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:09:07 1:08:53.77 
   99  12/84   Quinton Nabors            2246 M 29 Severna Park MD              1:09:18 1:09:01.83 
  100  13/84   Jim Bumbaugh               494 M 27 Lexington Pk MD              1:09:22 1:09:08.90 
  101   4/172  James Cooper              3400 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:09:24 1:09:10.76 
  102  14/84   Joseph Karbowsky          1632 M 28 Huntingtown MD               1:09:22 1:09:14.88 
  103  16/169  Andrew Palsgrove          2375 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:09:35 1:09:15.24 
  104  16/141  Christopher Cook           706 M 30 Center Valley PA             1:09:34 1:09:17.16 
  105   7/28   Jackson Shiffer           2795 M 18 Shady Side MD                1:09:44 1:09:20.55 
  106   8/28   Luke Jimenez              1572 M 17 Harwood MD                   1:09:45 1:09:21.11 
  107  15/84   Gabriel Larios            1797 M 25 Norfolk VA                   1:09:38 1:09:21.92 
  108  11/58   Garrett Yu                 164 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:09:46 1:09:25.94 
  109  18/175  Matthew Dunn              3594 M 39                              1:09:28 1:09:27.09 
  110   7/213  Rob Bowen                  416 M 55 Oak Hill VA                  1:09:46 1:09:32.71 
  111   3/154  Nicole Dawson              813 F 25 Arnold MD                    1:09:50 1:09:35.04 
  112  17/141  Joel Wanger                113 M 31 Crofton MD                   1:09:47 1:09:35.33 
  113   1/191  Denise Knickman             25 F 51 Baltimore MD                 1:09:40 1:09:35.63 
  114  19/175  Matthew Babin              262 M 38 Washington DC                1:09:55 1:09:37.63 
  115  12/58   Cameron Jackson           1539 M 21 Hollis NH                    1:09:52 1:09:39.89 
  116  17/169  Isaac Mativo              2028 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:09:56 1:09:46.39 
  117   2/207  Mike Schwartz             2736 M 52 Phoenix MD                   1:09:52 1:09:46.47 
  118   4/160  Megan Digregorio            26 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:10:01 1:09:57.10 
  119   3/207  Jeff Hulting              1514 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:10:05 1:09:57.48 
  120  20/175  James Blackwood            369 M 35 Columbia MD                  1:10:09 1:10:03.55 
  121  18/141  Jeffrey Keenan            1646 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:10:25 1:10:09.29 
  122   2/72   Chelsea Vane                 5 F 24 Ellicott City MD             1:10:17 1:10:12.28 
  123   3/243  Patricia Walsh              23 F 44 Severn MD                    1:10:37 1:10:13.88 
  124  21/175  Andy Lancos               1788 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:10:40 1:10:27.96 
  125  18/169  Richard Aarons             169 M 40 Hanover MD                   1:10:50 1:10:28.64 
  126   5/172  Lyn Rowland               3347 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:10:41 1:10:29.47 
  127  19/141  Ryan Devlin                859 M 34 Stafford VA                  1:10:56 1:10:32.66 
  128  20/141  Chris Gower               1267 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:11:16 1:10:35.16 
  129   8/213  Matthew MacE                59 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:10:44 1:10:35.98 
  130   6/172  Walter Bixby               365 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:10:53 1:10:40.01 
  131  19/169  Frank Delosso              844 M 43 Timonium MD                  1:11:04 1:10:41.57 
  132  22/175  Steve Mitchell            2154 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:10:56 1:10:42.73 
  133   1/241  Lisa Reichmann            2536 F 45 Gaithersburg MD              1:10:56 1:10:45.98 
  134  13/58   August Roberts            3361 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:11:03 1:10:47.12 
  135   9/213  Hung Chun                  640 M 58 Springfield VA               1:10:54 1:10:48.75 
  136   2/241  Cathy Grams               1274 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:10:55 1:10:49.78 
  137  16/84   Ryan Ogden                2332 M 29 Fort Belvoir VA              1:11:31 1:10:50.87 
  138  10/213  James Leclare             1835 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:11:14 1:10:58.64 
  139   4/243  Marie-France Penet           8 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:11:06 1:10:59.08 
  140   3/72   Kaitlan Moynihan          2202 F 24 Norfolk VA                   1:11:15 1:10:59.65 
  141  14/58   Yevheniy Mizin            3359 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:19 1:11:02.18 
  142  15/58   Ethan Frank               3354 M 21 Casper WY                    1:11:24 1:11:04.36 
  143  16/58   Conner Saulsbury          2687 M 20 Easton MD                    1:11:43 1:11:13.71 
  144   4/207  Richard McCaffery         3484 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:11:26 1:11:15.07 
  145  20/169  Frank Volny               3128 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:12:31 1:11:19.66 
  146  17/84   Andrew McLean             2091 M 28 Huntingtown MD               1:17:07 1:11:27.03 
  147   4/154  Schuyler Nardelli         2258 F 26 Highland Park NJ             1:11:59 1:11:27.96 
  148   5/160  Alexandra Swiatocha       2979 F 32 Mahopac NY                   1:11:36 1:11:29.91 
  149  11/213  Mark Winn                 3276 M 56 Occoquan VA                  1:11:41 1:11:32.73 
  150   5/207  Mike McMahon              2095 M 53 Timonium MD                  1:11:48 1:11:38.44 
  151   3/241  Kaari Liisi Linask        1880 F 45 Rockville MD                 1:11:46 1:11:38.64 
  152   7/172  Carl Koebel               1728 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:11:50 1:11:40.75 
  153   9/28   Christopher J Crane        734 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:12:10 1:11:46.30 
  154   6/207  Dan Lee                   1838 M 53 Potomac MD                   1:11:58 1:11:48.18 
  155   6/160  Lindsey Swansen           2970 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:11:55 1:11:48.63 
  156   4/72   Grace Lane                 153 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:12:09 1:11:50.25 
  157  23/175  Brandon Middleton         2129 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:12:05 1:11:52.07 
  158   7/207  Andre Williamson          3258 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:12:14 1:11:55.18 
  159   5/72   Marie Jendrysik           3356 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:12:15 1:11:56.22 
  160  10/28   Ben Geverdt               1213 M 16 Edgewater MD                 1:12:21 1:11:58.28 
  161   5/154  Julie Brown                465 F 27 Odenton MD                   1:12:12 1:11:58.52 
  162   8/172  Guillermo Cabrera          531 M 49 Washington DC                1:12:16 1:12:01.54 
  163  24/175  Alessandro Sacco          2651 M 39 Arlington VA                 1:12:11 1:12:02.82 
  164  18/84   Miles Ripley              3535 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:14:46 1:12:10.43 
  165  25/175  Alex Katcheves            1636 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:12:24 1:12:16.76 
  166   6/213  Kaitlin Koplin            1733 F 35 Sneads Ferry NC              1:12:25 1:12:20.86 
  167   8/207  Bruce Lemieux             1854 M 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:12:45 1:12:24.82 
  168   7/213  Michelle Harburg          1367 F 37 Washington DC                1:12:44 1:12:27.55 
  169  26/175  Nick Du Preez              926 M 35 Arlington VA                 1:13:01 1:12:46.94 
  170   6/72   Jessica Urban             3091 F 24 Norfolk VA                   1:13:09 1:12:51.07 
  171   5/243  Sharon Adams               177 F 44 Reston VA                    1:13:18 1:13:01.46 
  172  12/213  Greg Schuler              3544 M 58 Laurel MD                    1:13:10 1:13:03.23 
  173   7/160  Elizabeth Nabors          2245 F 31 Severna Park MD              1:13:18 1:13:05.75 
  174   9/172  Paul Schwartz             3545 M 49 Baldwin MD                   1:13:16 1:13:10.49 
  175   8/213  Catherine Reen            2528 F 37 Reston VA                    1:13:35 1:13:15.69 
  176   4/241  Christie Blanchard         374 F 46 Chevy Chase MD               1:13:22 1:13:16.49 
  177  21/141  Mike Hammond              1353 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:13:31 1:13:17.20 
  178   9/207  Mitch Smalley             2840 M 51 Odenton MD                   1:14:34 1:13:17.66 
  179   1/13   Andrew Nolan              2303 M 15 Gambrills MD                 1:13:34 1:13:19.11 
  180  13/213  William Clem               658 M 59 Bethesda MD                  1:13:30 1:13:21.90 
  181  21/169  Nathaniel Folkemer        1105 M 40 Crofton MD                   1:13:50 1:13:35.98 
  182  22/141  Jorge Bazan                307 M 31 Rockville MD                 1:13:42 1:13:36.96 
  183  10/207  Danny Mooney              2171 M 53 Hanover MD                   1:13:48 1:13:41.64 
  184   6/243  Sarah Mandes              1974 F 41 Arlington VA                 1:13:53 1:13:41.99 
  185  11/207  Paul Fallace              3423 M 51 Abingdon MD                  1:13:50 1:13:43.32 
  186  10/172  Tyler Jug                 1616 M 48 Washington DC                1:14:08 1:13:52.00 
  187  12/207  Marc Hermstein            1433 M 53 Ellicott City MD             1:14:10 1:13:57.61 
  188  11/172  Kevin Miller              3495 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:14:36 1:14:03.26 
  189  12/172  James Cari                 557 M 49 Arlington VA                 1:14:22 1:14:04.23 
  190  11/28   Sam Bridgeman              451 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:14:26 1:14:04.74 
  191   5/241  Kristjana Cook             707 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:14:26 1:14:08.94 
  192  27/175  Michael Gelinas           1204 M 37 Columbia MD                  1:14:51 1:14:14.46 
  193   2/191  Samantha Cole             3397 F 50 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:14:27 1:14:20.63 
  194   1/5    Billy Foulk               1112 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:14:43 1:14:20.75 
  195  13/207  Victor Aponte              237 M 51 Severn MD                    1:15:04 1:14:23.01 
  196   3/191  Laura Coffin              3396 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:14:44 1:14:23.49 
  197   6/154  Irene Primmer             2475 F 29 Rockville MD                 1:14:39 1:14:31.44 
  198   4/191  Julie Berling              337 F 52 Venice FL                    1:14:49 1:14:36.13 
  199  28/175  Steve Varnum              3564 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:14:46 1:14:36.49 
  200  29/175  Mathison Hall             1346 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:14:50 1:14:40.08 
  201  30/175  Sung Pak                  2370 M 38 Middletown MD                1:15:04 1:14:40.16 
  202  14/207  Abbatti Afeta              179 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:15:16 1:14:41.34 
  203  31/175  Alexander McQuoid         2102 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:16:00 1:14:41.40 
  204  23/141  Jake Fishman              1077 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:15:18 1:14:42.93 
  205  13/172  Timothy Callan             541 M 47 Kenmore NY                   1:14:58 1:14:43.50 
  206  14/213  James Landis              1789 M 58 La Plata MD                  1:15:15 1:14:44.84 
  207  22/169  Michael Bradley            428 M 41 Ebensburg PA                 1:15:20 1:14:56.19 
  208   9/213  Emily Chamberlin          3390 F 36 Great Falls VA               1:15:04 1:14:57.56 
  209   6/241  Heather Schaffer          2696 F 48 Potomac Falls VA             1:15:45 1:14:58.99 
  210   7/72   Zibby Harvey               150 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:15:19 1:15:00.11 
  211  15/213  Edward Wilson             3265 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:15:13 1:15:00.23 
  212   8/160  Kendra Moesle             2158 F 34 Cheverly MD                  1:15:42 1:15:00.92 
  213   9/160  Meagan Gatti              1197 F 30 Washington DC                1:15:24 1:15:02.74 
  214  15/207  Brian Higgins             1450 M 54 Dayton MD                    1:15:36 1:15:03.97 
  215  10/213  Colleen Gibson            1221 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:15:17 1:15:08.02 
  216  16/207  Lakin Ducker               931 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:15:44 1:15:12.08 
  217   1/22   Beining Xiao               163 F 19 Decatur GA                   1:15:37 1:15:18.57 
  218   8/72   Niki Roxbury               158 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:15:35 1:15:18.67 
  219  17/207  Matt Anderson             3368 M 53 Fairfax VA                   1:15:45 1:15:22.62 
  220  12/28   Holden Tatem              3003 M 16 Severna Park MD              1:15:36 1:15:23.33 
  221  23/169  Scott Dupcak               945 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:15:56 1:15:26.38 
  222  17/58   Grant Swift                161 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:16:27 1:15:26.38 
  223  18/207  Marek Gryszko             1313 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:15:31 1:15:26.59 
  224  16/213  Jack Guilfoyle            1323 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:15:53 1:15:32.07 
  225  24/141  Madison Levin-Epstein     1866 M 33 Arlington VA                 1:16:08 1:15:38.37 
  226  14/172  Gordon Maahs              1932 M 45 Silver Spring MD             1:16:03 1:15:40.38 
  227  25/141  Drew Lawson               1822 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:16:06 1:15:46.53 
  228  17/213  Michael Neilson           2272 M 59 Ramsey NJ                    1:16:19 1:15:47.58 
  229  15/172  George Futch              1159 M 48 Millersville MD              1:16:23 1:15:50.33 
  230   9/72   Rachael Hughen            3455 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:15:59 1:15:51.49 
  231   7/241  Mary Davison              3405 F 46 Bristow VA                   1:16:12 1:15:52.07 
  232  18/213  Chip Molloy               3592 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:16:49 1:15:52.17 
  233  10/72   Erin Langille             1794 F 20 Mount Airy MD                1:16:11 1:15:54.69 
  234  19/84   Grier Melick              3491 M 25 Silver Spring MD             1:16:18 1:16:00.10 
  235  19/213  John Stanmore             2914 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:16:38 1:16:02.31 
  236   8/241  Kristin Long              3477 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:16:15 1:16:03.28 
  237   2/13   Zack Dobson                895 M 15 Owings MD                    1:16:39 1:16:04.56 
  238  26/141  Dave Twist                3085 M 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:17:03 1:16:12.75 
  239  18/58   Ethan Sellock              160 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:16:40 1:16:16.23 
  240   9/241  Faye Weaver               3190 F 46 Ellicott City MD             1:16:42 1:16:18.14 
  241   5/191  Tonna Arbaugh              242 F 51 Westminster MD               1:16:27 1:16:18.50 
  242   1/122  James Robinson            2576 M 61 Taneytown MD                 1:16:48 1:16:19.18 
  243  10/241  Janina De Guzman           818 F 48 Washington DC                1:16:35 1:16:19.65 
  244  19/207  Christian Campbell         544 M 51 Pittsboro NC                 1:17:04 1:16:24.60 
  245  19/58   Brian Oconnor             2326 M 24 Clarksburg MD                1:17:22 1:16:25.12 
  246   1/63   Bill Loomis               1906 M 65 Silver Spring MD             1:16:46 1:16:27.57 
  247  24/169  Vincent Savage            2692 M 43 Virginia Beach VA            1:16:48 1:16:30.15 
  248  20/213  Hunter Jones              3460 M 57 Arlington VA                 1:16:55 1:16:31.14 
  249  25/169  Nathan Shenck             2779 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:18:57 1:16:35.01 
  250  32/175  Jeremy Dulin              3636 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:17:48 1:16:35.47 
  251   2/63   Eugene Myers              2237 M 66 Columbia MD                  1:17:02 1:16:38.80 
  252  21/213  Dave Detroye               853 M 56 Monrovia MD                  1:17:43 1:16:38.84 
  253  27/141  Jonathan Moorley          3499 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:17:14 1:16:43.77 
  254  10/160  Emily Katcheves           1637 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:17:36 1:16:44.91 
  255   2/22   Catherine Treseler        3363 F 19 Boston MA                    1:17:05 1:16:45.15 
  256  28/141  Donald Marsh              3482 M 34 Mount Clare WV               1:16:52 1:16:46.11 
  257  29/141  Jason Wantz               3163 M 30 Westminster MD               1:16:54 1:16:49.23 
  258  20/84   Charlie Rankin            2503 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:17:17 1:16:53.16 
  259  16/172  Chip Warner               3169 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:17:11 1:16:53.25 
  260   2/122  Henry Peck                3624 M 62 Timonium MD                  1:17:28 1:16:53.73 
  261  13/28   Ethan Burns               3349 M 19 North Canton OH              1:17:16 1:16:55.75 
  262  14/28   Bert Fletcher             3352 M 19 Orlando FL                   1:17:17 1:16:55.76 
  263  11/213  Lynn Roessner-Ankney      2598 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:17:37 1:17:00.37 
  264  26/169  Ryan Barone                289 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:17:25 1:17:02.15 
  265   6/191  Marie Finley              1062 F 53 Downingtown PA               1:17:30 1:17:02.23 
  266  15/28   Charles Bierce             356 M 16 Columbia MD                  1:17:52 1:17:03.83 
  267  27/169  Scott Weiner              3208 M 42 Hollywood MD                 1:17:22 1:17:03.95 
  268  33/175  Howard Krasilovsky        1746 M 38 Catonsville MD               1:17:58 1:17:05.13 
  269  12/213  Whitney Mayer             2030 F 37 Usa PA                       1:17:41 1:17:08.05 
  270   7/191  Jennifer Fritzsche          22 F 54 Costa Mesa CA                1:17:18 1:17:09.31 
  271  13/213  Brooke Millard            2137 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:17:34 1:17:10.38 
  272  20/207  John Spain                2896 M 54 Columbia MD                  1:18:27 1:17:10.72 
  273   3/122  Elias Tinta               3048 M 61 Rockville MD                 1:17:19 1:17:11.81 
  274  21/84   Jack Conroy                700 M 25 Gloucester Pt VA             1:17:53 1:17:11.95 
  275  28/169  Gregg Moser               2194 M 40 Washington DC                1:18:19 1:17:12.17 
  276  22/213  Richard Glaven            1233 M 58 Washington DC                1:17:44 1:17:13.07 
  277  20/58   Philip Middleton           155 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:18:17 1:17:14.97 
  278  17/172  Kenneth Ivanetich         1534 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:18:01 1:17:15.02 
  279  34/175  Brian Seckinger           2746 M 37 Millersville MD              1:17:45 1:17:15.74 
  280   7/243  Kara Cristaldi             748 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:17:57 1:17:18.77 
  281  21/207  Keith Goode               1257 M 53 Timonium MD                  1:18:01 1:17:19.16 
  282  18/172  John Parker               2382 M 48 Edgewater MD                 1:17:54 1:17:24.45 
  283  14/213  Allison Sauntry           2691 F 39 Edgewater MD                 1:18:03 1:17:26.38 
  284  35/175  Robert Clinton             659 M 37 Great Mills MD               1:18:11 1:17:27.70 
  285  11/72   Alana Phillips             157 F 21 Lititz PA                    1:17:48 1:17:28.67 
  286  23/213  Charles Goode               24 M 56 Arbutus MD                   1:17:33 1:17:29.28 
  287  19/172  David Webber              3196 M 47 Tampa FL                     1:17:49 1:17:30.07 
  288  36/175  Jeffrey Hochstetler       1469 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:18:14 1:17:30.88 
  289  30/141  David Fretes              3429 M 31 Washington DC                1:17:37 1:17:30.97 
  290   8/191  Ann Fraker                1121 F 53 Stevenson MD                 1:18:06 1:17:31.91 
  291   4/122  Keith Ruff                2635 M 62 Malvern                      1:18:12 1:17:33.08 
  292  12/72   Elizabeth Allison          205 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:17:41 1:17:33.76 
  293  15/213  Brittany Goldberg         1240 F 36 Burtonsville MD              1:18:36 1:17:34.04 
  294   3/63   P Michael Cunningham       771 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:18:16 1:17:37.04 
  295  37/175  Peter Goldsmith           1246 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:18:13 1:17:37.95 
  296  38/175  Karim Said                2658 M 37 Washington DC                1:19:28 1:17:39.60 
  297  39/175  Justin Welsh              3217 M 39 Ocean View DE                1:18:46 1:17:40.50 
  298  40/175  Robert Breslin             449 M 36 Gambrills MD                 1:18:53 1:17:41.64 
  299  16/213  Kim Wunderlich            3585 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:18:01 1:17:41.80 
  300  24/213  Jeff Ciocco                646 M 56 Walkersville MD              1:18:05 1:17:41.97 
  301  41/175  Robert Budde               492 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:19:19 1:17:42.18 
  302  11/241  Kristen Gill              1228 F 48 Hollidaysburg PA             1:19:16 1:17:43.30 
  303  22/207  Lloyd Huxtable            1525 M 53 Columbia MD                  1:18:50 1:17:43.71 
  304  31/141  Charles Rose              2610 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:18:24 1:17:44.63 
  305  32/141  David Jones               1596 M 31 Stevensville MD              1:18:39 1:17:45.84 
  306  11/160  Lisa White                3230 F 34 Potomac MD                   1:18:46 1:17:47.97 
  307  20/172  Chris Martino             3358 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:18:08 1:17:50.38 
  308  13/72   Nicole Lind               3475 F 23 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:09 1:17:51.69 
  309  17/213  Lujza Martinez Richterov  2009 F 39 Bethesda MD                  1:18:25 1:17:54.70 
  310  33/141  Dan Noble                 2301 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:18:26 1:17:55.15 
  311  42/175  Adam Duffy                 933 M 38 Washington DC                1:18:59 1:17:55.26 
  312  43/175  Ryan Moreland             2178 M 37 Arlington VA                 1:18:18 1:17:58.55 
  313  18/213  Catherine Carlisle         558 F 35 Hoboken NJ                   1:20:17 1:17:59.61 
  314  12/241  Mindy Hidenfelter         1449 F 47 Wake Forest NC               1:18:23 1:17:59.92 
  315   8/243  Hua Xiang                 3308 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:18:43 1:18:03.00 
  316   9/191  Deb Taylor                3005 F 53 Hanover MD                   1:18:28 1:18:08.97 
  317  21/58   Ryan Frey                 1141 M 24 Severna Park MD              1:19:01 1:18:09.29 
  318  25/213  John Goodling             1258 M 57 York PA                      1:18:38 1:18:09.45 
  319  44/175  Todd Wolffrum             3288 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:18:39 1:18:09.54 
  320  19/213  Ellen Ormsby              3597 F 39                              1:18:39 1:18:10.48 
  321  12/160  Jill Knecht               1721 F 33 Mountain Top PA              1:19:19 1:18:12.31 
  322  22/84   Abner Gomez               1248 M 25 Columbia MD                  1:19:04 1:18:18.95 
  323  34/141  Brandon Dixon              891 M 31 Vienna VA                    1:18:51 1:18:19.65 
  324  35/141  Amos Jones                1589 M 30 Odenton MD                   1:19:09 1:18:20.59 
  325   7/154  Ayshalynn Perez           2407 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:18:33 1:18:20.76 
  326   1/157  Marion Conklin             694 F 57 Venice FL                    1:18:52 1:18:21.42 
  327   5/122  Charles Phillips          3528 M 62 Crofton MD                   1:18:41 1:18:21.43 
  328  21/172  Jean Nkamdon              2300 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:19:22 1:18:23.31 
  329  29/169  Daniel Bader               265 M 41 Millersville MD              1:18:54 1:18:24.65 
  330  20/213  Erin Swiatocha            2980 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:18:31 1:18:24.67 
  331  23/207  Andre Scherz              2704 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:20:22 1:18:24.85 
  332  26/213  Insu Kim                  1683 M 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:19:06 1:18:25.64 
  333  24/207  John Way                  3187 M 54 Rockville MD                 1:18:42 1:18:25.68 
  334  36/141  Ted An                     217 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:19:22 1:18:25.80 
  335  22/58   Sam Roth                  3605 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:19:11 1:18:26.28 
  336  23/58   Victor Kim                3357 M 20 Los Alamos NM                1:19:10 1:18:26.44 
  337  24/58   Pedro Castillo             579 M 21 Miami FL                     1:19:11 1:18:26.64 
  338   8/154  Danielle Adam              175 F 27 Silver Spring MD             1:19:04 1:18:31.18 
  339  27/213  James Bracken              426 M 57 Alexandria VA                1:19:10 1:18:31.53 
  340  25/58   Karl Krasnesicy           3627 M 21 Lexington Park MD            1:22:01 1:18:35.13 
  341   9/243  Caroline Chamoun           599 F 41 Rockville MD                 1:19:01 1:18:42.30 
  342   6/122  Jeffrey Kovar             1739 M 61 Washington DC                1:19:24 1:18:42.82 
  343   7/122  Donald Burr                513 M 64 Silver Spring MD             1:19:16 1:18:42.86 
  344  26/58   Alexander Kiess           1675 M 22 McLean VA                    1:19:16 1:18:42.99 
  345  45/175  Samuel Mbugua             2034 M 37 Brooklyn MD                  1:19:05 1:18:43.63 
  346  46/175  Andy Cox                   729 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:19:42 1:18:44.53 
  347  37/141  David Gang                1173 M 32 Hyattsville MD               1:19:17 1:18:45.38 
  348  23/84   Lynn Pierce Jr            2436 M 25 Crofton MD                   1:19:35 1:18:45.91 
  349  25/207  Raul Argueta               245 M 52 Silver Spring MD             1:18:58 1:18:46.12 
  350  38/141  Hiruy Hadgu               1333 M 34 Savage MD                    1:21:01 1:18:46.51 
  351   3/13   Dillon McConnell          2055 M 13 Severna Park MD              1:19:23 1:18:49.02 
  352  27/58   Aaron Anderson             219 M 20 Minneapolis MN               1:19:37 1:18:49.65 
  353  39/141  Joshua Hamilton           1351 M 34 Raleigh NC                   1:19:41 1:18:50.82 
  354  28/213  Terry Shen                2778 M 59 North Potomac MD             1:19:35 1:18:51.42 
  355   2/157  Jill Snyder                 36 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:19:10 1:18:53.32 
  356  29/213  Thomas Miller             2148 M 56 Easton MD                    1:19:29 1:19:00.49 
  357  16/28   Malec Fahmy               1032 M 17 Olney MD                     1:20:50 1:19:00.76 
  358  14/72   Shannon Hart               149 F 21 Grand Rapids MN              1:19:24 1:19:04.73 
  359  26/207  Peter Claggett             647 M 52 Stevensville MD              1:19:57 1:19:05.08 
  360  30/213  Marc Mayo                 2032 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:19:29 1:19:07.85 
  361  15/72   Anmol Walha                162 F 21 Severna Park MD              1:19:27 1:19:08.47 
  362   3/22   Elizabeth Sklaire         2828 F 17 Bethesda MD                  1:20:05 1:19:09.30 
  363  17/28   Jimmy Leroux              1861 M 18 Millersville MD              1:19:31 1:19:11.74 
  364  47/175  George Edwards             971 M 39 Churchton MD                 1:20:27 1:19:12.17 
  365  27/207  Thomas Clowes              660 M 52 Eldersburg MD                1:19:51 1:19:16.29 
  366   8/122  Richard Hughen            1510 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:19:21 1:19:16.77 
  367  28/207  Brian Siffel              2807 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:19:23 1:19:17.38 
  368  10/243  Nicole Wiseman            3280 F 42 Millersville MD              1:20:47 1:19:17.42 
  369  30/169  Coach Nathan Nudelman     3360 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:19:34 1:19:18.08 
  370  31/169  Brian Hetherington        3448 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:19:42 1:19:18.70 
  371  11/243  Jessica Shand             2766 F 43 Pittsford NY                 1:19:52 1:19:19.53 
  372  16/72   Maddie O'Neil              156 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:19:38 1:19:19.98 
  373  21/213  Erin Smith                2861 F 39 Harrisburg PA                1:19:54 1:19:21.11 
  374  40/141  Andrew Dubina              927 M 32 Millersville MD              1:20:02 1:19:21.53 
  375  31/213  James Wilson               114 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:19:55 1:19:21.59 
  376   4/22   Joy Pontzer               2456 F 17 Glen Burnie MD               1:20:00 1:19:25.10 
  377  22/213  Lisa Curtin                775 F 39 Moseley VA                   1:19:58 1:19:25.29 
  378   9/154  Kathryn Howser             107 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:20:02 1:19:28.56 
  379  41/141  Paul Hodapp               1472 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:20:11 1:19:30.72 
  380   5/22   Kayleigh Doyle             921 F 17 Wayne PA                     1:20:07 1:19:31.16 
  381  32/169  Nathan Wilson             3270 M 40 Washington DC                1:20:09 1:19:31.61 
  382  23/213  Nellie Nardone            2260 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:19:58 1:19:35.26 
  383  33/169  Rados?aw Noworyta         2315 M 44 Lubrza                       1:20:21 1:19:36.48 
  384  22/172  Lewis Van Wambeke         3561 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:21:59 1:19:37.26 
  385  32/213  David Burns                510 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:25:16 1:19:41.30 
  386  13/160  Katie Wagner              3137 F 32 Chevy Chase MD               1:20:15 1:19:41.98 
  387  12/243  Brooke Walsh              3155 F 41 Davidsonville MD             1:20:21 1:19:45.17 
  388  29/207  Michael Sklaire           2829 M 52 Bethesda MD                  1:20:45 1:19:48.68 
  389  48/175  Jeffrey Webb              3194 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:21:48 1:19:54.50 
  390   9/122  Matthew Bevan              348 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:20:35 1:19:59.09 
  391  33/213  Jose.A Portuguez          2466 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:20:49 1:20:05.09 
  392  23/172  Michael Downey             917 M 45 Owings MD                    1:21:59 1:20:06.28 
  393  28/58   Nicholas Perkins          2412 M 21 Davidsonville MD             1:26:09 1:20:09.16 
  394  42/141  Robert Pondell            2453 M 31 Rockville MD                 1:22:03 1:20:15.91 
  395  13/243  Kerry Dixon                892 F 41 Midlothian VA                1:21:09 1:20:17.48 
  396  14/160  Sumaia Hanon              1360 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:20:38 1:20:18.58 
  397  43/141  Evan Beard                 311 M 32 New York NY                  1:20:32 1:20:19.20 
  398  24/172  John Sherner              2788 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:21:39 1:20:19.95 
  399  30/207  Matthew Dolan              899 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:21:36 1:20:21.12 
  400  10/154  Erin McCloskey            2046 F 25 Baltimore MD                 1:22:12 1:20:21.94 
  401  44/141  Tom Werner                3222 M 34 Elkridge MD                  1:21:15 1:20:24.94 
  402  45/141  Sean Maloney              1968 M 34 Washington DC                1:21:26 1:20:30.20 
  403  24/84   Greg Limon                1877 M 25 Ellicott City MD             1:21:06 1:20:30.54 
  404  31/207  Scott Reider              2539 M 54 W Friendship MD              1:21:25 1:20:30.81 
  405   3/157  Dana Smith                2857 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:20:40 1:20:34.84 
  406  34/213  Joseph Payne              2400 M 55 Oakton VA                    1:21:17 1:20:35.34 
  407  46/141  Shaun Summerville         3556 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:22:25 1:20:35.86 
  408   4/63   Rick Franklin             1128 M 65 Dunwoody GA                  1:20:49 1:20:35.93 
  409  25/172  Stephen Ellis              990 M 49 Washington DC                1:24:41 1:20:37.70 
  410   4/13   Addison Garrett           1181 M 15 Severna Park MD              1:22:34 1:20:44.61 
  411  34/169  Michael Viscardi, Jr.     3124 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:21:30 1:20:46.64 
  412  13/241  Brian Vanleer             3102 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:22:52 1:20:47.15 
  413  24/213  Kimberly Rienecke          100 F 35 Arlington VA                 1:21:02 1:20:47.93 
  414  35/169  Jorge Morales             2175 M 41 Gaithersburg MD              1:20:54 1:20:48.07 
  415  49/175  Shawn Cudzilo              765 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:21:24 1:20:53.73 
  416  10/191  Sandi Simon               2816 F 52 Perry Hall MD                1:21:34 1:20:54.08 
  417  10/122  Larry Chep                3392 M 60 Germantown MD                1:21:22 1:20:54.54 
  418  50/175  Phil Smith                2875 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:22:13 1:20:54.62 
  419  47/141  Osmar Diaz                 870 M 33 Trappe MD                    1:21:17 1:20:55.26 
  420  26/172  Christopher Smith         2853 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:27:25 1:20:57.56 
  421  35/213  Jim Narimatsu             2261 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:21:57 1:20:59.48 
  422  29/58   Bryce Beckish             3616 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:22:20 1:21:01.01 
  423  32/207  Chris Stein               2923 M 50 Catonsville MD               1:22:57 1:21:01.73 
  424  25/213  Tiffany Hevner              92 F 39 Columbia MD                  1:22:09 1:21:01.82 
  425  11/191  Tammy Liu                   16 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:21:28 1:21:04.61 
  426  11/154  Tiffany Hingley           1463 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:24:23 1:21:05.20 
  427  36/213  Chris Mulry               2211 M 58 Gambrills MD                 1:21:40 1:21:06.57 
  428  17/72   Erin Scudder              2744 F 20 Western Sprgs IL             1:21:56 1:21:07.52 
  429  30/58   Patrick Simons            2817 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:21:55 1:21:07.57 
  430  36/169  Nicholas Smetana          2841 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:22:50 1:21:08.84 
  431   4/157  Mary Morgan               2181 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:21:38 1:21:09.74 
  432  11/122  Joseph Donahue             907 M 64 Vienna VA                    1:21:47 1:21:09.91 
  433  12/154  Colleen Kenny             3465 F 29 Edgewater MD                 1:22:30 1:21:11.56 
  434  14/243  Megan Ressler             2543 F 43 Hanover MD                   1:21:51 1:21:14.55 
  435  37/169  Jacob Dyer                 949 M 40 Laplata MD                   1:22:27 1:21:15.52 
  436  12/122  Jeffrey Atkinson           255 M 60 Pasadena MD                  1:21:38 1:21:17.92 
  437  26/213  Rebecca Fox               1119 F 36 Cambridge MD                 1:22:02 1:21:18.26 
  438   5/157  Jeong Kim                 1686 F 58 Centreville VA               1:21:40 1:21:18.58 
  439  27/172  Brian Scott               2742 M 48 Chestertown MD               1:22:04 1:21:19.70 
  440  33/207  Matthew Whitehed          3234 M 50 Owings Mills MD              1:21:40 1:21:20.97 
  441  38/169  Brad Montague             2167 M 40 Apex NC                      1:22:37 1:21:22.65 
  442  28/172  Mark Mhley                2124 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:22:36 1:21:22.68 
  443  39/169  Steve Eberle               958 M 40 Baltimore MD                 1:21:43 1:21:23.71 
  444  29/172  Dan Bayliss                306 M 45 Midlothian VA                1:22:22 1:21:27.79 
  445  37/213  Thomas Baum                304 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:22:07 1:21:30.02 
  446  51/175  Josh Floyd                3428 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:22:22 1:21:31.32 
  447  15/160  Olivia Kelly              3464 F 33 Ellicott City MD             1:22:09 1:21:35.45 
  448  48/141  Ryan Gannon               1176 M 31 New York NY                  1:22:10 1:21:35.58 
  449  40/169  Andrew Hales              1341 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:22:26 1:21:37.11 
  450  16/160  Kristin Tashma            2999 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:22:37 1:21:40.91 
  451  34/207  Ted Logothetti            1901 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:22:23 1:21:41.69 
  452  18/72   Mary Gronkiewicz          1309 F 23 Washington DC                1:23:29 1:21:46.99 
  453  41/169  Bruno Fernandez           1051 M 42 Vienna VA                    1:21:54 1:21:47.45 
  454  27/213  Sarah Comeau               689 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:22:46 1:21:49.71 
  455  30/172  Daniel Chesla              615 M 45 Gambrills MD                 1:22:11 1:21:50.77 
  456  13/154  Stevie Blake               373 F 27 Pasadena MD                  1:22:48 1:21:51.37 
  457  15/243  Melissa Lantz             3470 F 44 Cambridge MD                 1:22:53 1:21:51.39 
  458  25/84   Amit Dhir                  865 M 29 Baltimore MD                 1:23:05 1:21:52.05 
  459  18/28   Grayson McMeen            2096 M 16 Pasadena MD                  1:22:17 1:21:56.11 
  460  31/172  Mark Williams             3254 M 49 Herndon VA                   1:23:56 1:21:57.68 
  461  32/172  Andy Gish                 3438 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:24:27 1:21:58.24 
  462  13/122  Bruce Gordon              1261 M 64 Fulton MD                    1:23:05 1:21:59.82 
  463  14/122  Timothy McCaffrey         2040 M 60 Venice FL                    1:22:35 1:21:59.92 
  464  38/213  Terry Eickel               975 M 57 Germantown MD                1:22:43 1:22:00.21 
  465  39/213  Jess Baily                 271 M 59 Gibson Island MD             1:23:40 1:22:01.75 
  466  52/175  Daniel Stoudt             2945 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:22:25 1:22:02.08 
  467  28/213  Betsy Lyons                 39 F 39 Parkville MD                 1:22:42 1:22:03.16 
  468  35/207  Keith Buchalla             479 M 50 Clarksburg MD                1:23:00 1:22:03.96 
  469  53/175  Charl Berning              339 M 39 Adamstown MD                 1:23:00 1:22:04.16 
  470  26/84   Andrew Sahm               2656 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:22:45 1:22:04.48 
  471  12/191  Diane Tuncer              3077 F 51 Kensington MD                1:22:33 1:22:05.00 
  472  17/160  Adrienne Meredith         3492 F 34 Orchard Beach MD             1:23:03 1:22:06.58 
  473  40/213  James Fitch               3595 M 55 Davidsonville MD             1:22:38 1:22:07.86 
  474  33/172  James Eskelsen            1012 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:11 1:22:08.17 
  475  34/172  Ryan Coudon                724 M 47 Catonsville MD               1:24:02 1:22:09.41 
  476  15/122  Michael Esposito          1016 M 60 Marco Island VA              1:24:10 1:22:09.60 
  477  19/72   Katelyn Majors            3602 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:22:33 1:22:13.64 
  478  35/172  Richard Folderauer  Jr    1102 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:23:46 1:22:19.62 
  479  54/175  Andres Martinez           2004 M 37 Bethesda MD                  1:22:52 1:22:20.56 
  480  42/169  Shane Thomas              3029 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:22:44 1:22:20.86 
  481  36/207  Rob Barlow                 285 M 53 Reston VA                    1:22:40 1:22:20.96 
  482   5/13   Eugene Choi                624 M 14 Derwood MD                   1:24:06 1:22:23.83 
  483  16/243  Valerie Williams          3256 F 44 Upper Marlboro MD            1:23:14 1:22:25.63 
  484  37/207  Tim Sand                  2675 M 52 Woodstock MD                 1:22:51 1:22:27.55 
  485  29/213  Neta Ezer                 1027 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:23:47 1:22:29.20 
  486  41/213  Mark Lash                 1808 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:23:08 1:22:32.27 
  487  42/213  Greg Clark                 652 M 56 Alexandria VA                1:23:23 1:22:33.22 
  488  14/241  Deydre Teyhen             3020 F 48 Silver Spring MD             1:23:18 1:22:35.77 
  489  38/207  Stephen Rothandler        2619 M 51 Burke VA                     1:23:39 1:22:37.48 
  490  55/175  Steven Fountain           3591 M 35 Kingstowne VA                1:24:22 1:22:37.70 
  491  20/72   Sydney Hirokawa            152 F 22 Harleysville PA              1:23:30 1:22:39.42 
  492  18/160  Elisse Kenty              1665 F 31 Edgewater MD                 1:23:40 1:22:39.97 
  493  49/141  James Redman              2517 M 31 Pasadena MD                  1:23:51 1:22:44.33 
  494  15/241  Robyn Toth                3062 F 45 Millersville MD              1:24:01 1:22:45.36 
  495  30/213  Kristina Smith            2868 F 39 California MD                1:24:25 1:22:54.39 
  496  56/175  Paul Sell                 2756 M 39 Brambleton VA                1:24:06 1:22:56.39 
  497  43/169  Garrett Keeler            1644 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:23:53 1:22:56.71 
  498  16/241  Yihua Zheng               3340 F 47 Laurel MD                    1:23:38 1:22:57.16 
  499  43/213  Daniel Vasquez            3109 M 55 Laurel MD                    1:23:21 1:22:57.49 
  500  50/141  Erik Rye                  2648 M 33 Severna Park MD              1:23:46 1:22:58.81 
  501  31/213  Charlene Creese            742 F 39 Salisbury MD                 1:23:48 1:22:59.19 
  502  27/84   Mark Moeller              2157 M 29 Phoenixville PA              1:23:47 1:23:00.28 
  503  57/175  Frank Guidry              1319 M 39 Chester MD                   1:24:22 1:23:01.57 
  504  13/191  Claudia Ducker             929 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:23:08 1:23:02.94 
  505  44/213  Tripp Shenton             2780 M 58 Newark DE                    1:24:54 1:23:08.38 
  506  51/141  Joseph Carpenter           566 M 30 Laurel MD                    1:24:04 1:23:10.49 
  507  17/243  Aleeza Oshry              2358 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:24:28 1:23:13.68 
  508  21/72   Reilly Wagner             3140 F 22 Crofton MD                   1:23:32 1:23:14.79 
  509  14/154  Allison Monheit           2162 F 29 Finksburg MD                 1:24:00 1:23:17.86 
  510  32/213  Kristen Nicholson         3610 F 35 Largo MD                     1:24:39 1:23:18.34 
  511  17/241  Jana Vavasseur            3565 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:24:03 1:23:20.45 
  512  15/154  Brooke Jones              1591 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:24:46 1:23:22.06 
  513  19/160  Jacqueline Coche           668 F 31 Deale MD                     1:24:26 1:23:22.42 
  514  58/175  Cubie Coleman              678 M 36 Springdale MD                1:24:27 1:23:25.32 
  515  44/169  Ryan McKenzie             3488 M 41 Millersville MD              1:23:53 1:23:29.50 
  516  45/169  Bennett Christman          635 M 40 Arlington VA                 1:24:21 1:23:31.17 
  517  52/141  Michael Cheek              608 M 31 Crofton MD                   1:24:58 1:23:31.63 
  518   5/63   David Petrucci            2424 M 68 Frederick MD                 1:23:55 1:23:34.55 
  519  16/154  Kelly Martin              2001 F 27 Bowie MD                     1:25:20 1:23:35.35 
  520  46/169  Peter Knowlton            1726 M 41 Silver Spring MD             1:24:50 1:23:36.90 
  521  47/169  Joel Esposito             1015 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:25:15 1:23:37.12 
  522  33/213  Lauren Wah                3141 F 35 Westminster MD               1:24:00 1:23:37.37 
  523  53/141  Christopher Anderson       220 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:24:46 1:23:38.14 
  524  54/141  Kyle Dixon                 893 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:24:46 1:23:38.38 
  525  18/241  Melanie Barzik             296 F 46 Bethesda MD                  1:25:10 1:23:38.50 
  526  22/72   Natalie Dulaney            937 F 22 Stevensville MD              1:25:04 1:23:39.76 
  527   6/157  Suzanne Furr              1158 F 58 Harwood MD                   1:24:26 1:23:42.39 
  528  28/84   Barrett Brewster           450 M 29 Arlington VA                 1:25:12 1:23:42.87 
  529  55/141  Aaron Josephson           1609 M 31 Silver Spring MD             1:24:52 1:23:45.01 
  530  19/241  Laura Norton              2312 F 49 Crofton MD                   1:24:51 1:23:48.16 
  531  45/213  Jim Favret                1041 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:25:00 1:23:48.41 
  532  17/154  Rachel Sleiman            2835 F 25 Springfield VA               1:24:42 1:23:49.01 
  533  34/213  Ashley Blandford           377 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:24:47 1:23:49.11 
  534  20/160  Elizabeth Terrell         3018 F 30 Rockville MD                 1:24:54 1:23:51.05 
  535  36/172  Wyland Leadbetter         1830 M 45 Wilmington NC                1:24:22 1:23:54.03 
  536  14/191  Brenda MacKintosh         1947 F 54 Springfield VA               1:25:28 1:23:55.81 
  537  21/160  Sarah Hempstead           1417 F 30 Rockville MD                 1:25:43 1:23:56.21 
  538  59/175  Paul Wood                 3293 M 37 Arnold MD                    1:25:35 1:23:57.04 
  539  22/160  Heather Phillips          2431 F 34 Crownsville MD               1:25:13 1:23:57.57 
  540  60/175  Willy Soto                3551 M 37 Easton MD                    1:24:09 1:23:57.71 
  541  20/241  Barbara Benson             332 F 49 Springfield VA               1:25:30 1:23:58.22 
  542  46/213  Pete Mulligan               57 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:24:23 1:23:59.51 
  543  39/207  Bob Greenberg             1289 M 54 Gainesville VA               1:24:27 1:24:03.37 
  544  47/213  Hangsik Moon              2170 M 56 Germantown MD                1:25:23 1:24:06.55 
  545  23/160  Ashley Whitney            3240 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:26:14 1:24:06.72 
  546  37/172  Amos Stibolt              3555 M 48 Pensacola FL                 1:26:37 1:24:07.02 
  547   6/13   Danny Dilella              888 M 13 Wayne PA                     1:24:50 1:24:13.68 
  548  61/175  Frank Thorp V             3041 M 35 Washington DC                1:28:25 1:24:13.96 
  549  56/141  Michael Squibb            2906 M 34 Crofton MD                   1:25:25 1:24:14.13 
  550  48/213  Carl Frank                1125 M 55 Crofton MD                   1:25:38 1:24:14.51 
  551  62/175  Brandon Eilertson          976 M 38 Baltimore MD                 1:25:26 1:24:16.65 
  552  40/207  James Tatem               3004 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:29:26 1:24:19.94 
  553  41/207  Hung Phan                 2427 M 51 Lorton VA                    1:25:27 1:24:20.75 
  554   6/63   Dave Larussa              1806 M 67 Allentown PA                 1:26:13 1:24:22.39 
  555  35/213  Alexis Moynahan           2201 F 38 Washington DC                1:25:04 1:24:24.03 
  556  23/72   Elizabeth Farnan          3351 F 20 Canonsburg PA                1:26:52 1:24:26.63 
  557  42/207  Ivan Cheung                618 M 51 Falls Church VA              1:25:46 1:24:28.39 
  558  18/243  Lauren Groppi             1310 F 40 Richmond VA                  1:26:30 1:24:28.97 
  559  29/84   David Fiorello            1067 M 28 Clarksburg MD                1:25:32 1:24:29.05 
  560  43/207  Lewis Miller              3496 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:25:05 1:24:33.18 
  561  16/122  Sudhir Shetty             2791 M 60 Kensington MD                1:26:03 1:24:35.70 
  562  21/241  Kalpana Parakkal          2377 F 49 Kensington MD                1:26:42 1:24:41.60 
  563  36/213  Laura Hartman             1385 F 35 Crofton MD                   1:25:12 1:24:42.03 
  564  17/122  Steve Rychnovsky          2647 M 60 Fairfax Station VA           1:26:16 1:24:42.38 
  565  24/160  Lauren Nickum             2293 F 34 West Springfield VA          1:25:30 1:24:45.53 
  566  25/160  Caroline Ebersole          959 F 33 Catonsville MD               1:25:31 1:24:46.32 
  567   2/16   Jasmine Ives              1536 F 15 Ellicott City MD             1:28:14 1:24:50.95 
  568   7/63   Daniel Obrien             2323 M 67 Lewes DE                     1:26:35 1:24:51.23 
  569  49/213  Alan Wright               3301 M 57 Arnold MD                    1:25:49 1:24:51.26 
  570  19/28   Riley Toth                3061 M 17 Millersville MD              1:26:05 1:24:52.62 
  571  30/84   Andrew Geho               1203 M 26 Glen Burnie MD               1:25:41 1:24:54.14 
  572  44/207  Sean Dawson                815 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:26:11 1:24:54.81 
  573  15/191  Shirley Thurneysen        3043 F 52 Herndon VA                   1:25:32 1:24:55.39 
  574  63/175  Jeffrey Brooks             459 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:26:01 1:24:55.54 
  575  38/172  Ron Cruse                 3402 M 46 Frederick MD                 1:25:43 1:24:56.61 
  576  50/213  Mitch Keiler              1648 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:26:50 1:24:57.81 
  577  48/169  Daniel Crary               738 M 44 Arlington VA                 1:28:19 1:24:59.68 
  578  18/122  Paul Serra                3546 M 63 Lusby MD                     1:26:03 1:25:01.94 
  579  39/172  Robert Mamula             1971 M 48 Severn MD                    1:27:04 1:25:03.18 
  580  40/172  Chuck Taylor              3557 M 46 Owings MD                    1:26:11 1:25:03.63 
  581  57/141  Chris Hemler              1414 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:27:09 1:25:04.62 
  582  16/191  Nadrat Siddique           2805 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:26:00 1:25:07.46 
  583  58/141  Ryan Burchfield            500 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:26:41 1:25:09.36 
  584  49/169  Jacob Schmitter           2720 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:26:43 1:25:11.78 
  585  51/213  Mark Klein                1714 M 57 Frederick MD                 1:26:50 1:25:13.48 
  586  37/213  Amy Meyer                 2119 F 35 New York NY                  1:28:20 1:25:13.93 
  587  50/169  Billy Abercrombie          172 M 41 Crownsville MD               1:25:53 1:25:14.73 
  588  51/169  Kevin Campion              548 M 44 Millersville MD              1:25:47 1:25:15.21 
  589  41/172  Jeffrey Hurm              1521 M 47 New York NY                  1:28:20 1:25:15.97 
  590  22/241  Danielle Gall             1168 F 47 New York NY                  1:28:20 1:25:16.05 
  591  45/207  Francis Parks             2384 M 53 Rockville MD                 1:27:05 1:25:17.07 
  592  64/175  Matt Briggs                452 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:27:35 1:25:17.54 
  593  65/175  Brent Smith               2852 M 36 Halethorpe MD                1:26:36 1:25:18.37 
  594  42/172  Augustus Kangas           1627 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:28:21 1:25:18.58 
  595  26/160  Cassy Larussa             1805 F 32 Arlington VA                 1:26:41 1:25:21.90 
  596  52/169  Trevor Foulk              1115 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:26:41 1:25:21.92 
  597  53/169  Michael Lisa              1892 M 42 Hollywood MD                 1:28:14 1:25:22.47 
  598  23/241  Wendy Buckler              487 F 47 Chaptico MD                  1:27:02 1:25:22.72 
  599  17/191  Jennifer McNeill          2099 F 51 Virginia Bch VA              1:29:02 1:25:25.62 
  600  24/241  Jennifer Chait             596 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:25:55 1:25:26.21 
  601  52/213  Pete Quinn                2491 M 55 Crofton MD                   1:26:52 1:25:27.61 
  602   6/22   Lauren Bailey              268 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:26:58 1:25:28.11 
  603  59/141  Chris Radford             2494 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:26:47 1:25:28.44 
  604  31/84   Logan Cahn                3385 M 28 Huntingtown MD               1:27:08 1:25:29.11 
  605  46/207  Keith Walker              3148 M 51 Pasadena MD                  1:27:26 1:25:30.02 
  606  32/84   Jesse Devries              861 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:26:28 1:25:30.69 
  607  18/191  Wanda McCue               2104 F 53 Glenmoore PA                 1:27:33 1:25:30.90 
  608  24/72   Victoria Laveck            154 F 21 Marriottsville MD            1:26:28 1:25:31.04 
  609  60/141  Kyle Krombach             1754 M 34 New Bern NC                  1:29:38 1:25:32.33 
  610  66/175  Jeffrey Nick              2289 M 35 Charlotte NC                 1:26:47 1:25:32.98 
  611  25/241  Patty Hengel              1422 F 49 Odenton MD                   1:30:48 1:25:33.05 
  612   8/63   Ron Weber                 3198 M 66 Ellicott City MD             1:26:05 1:25:33.21 
  613  61/141  Tim Earnshaw               956 M 34 Yardley PA                   1:26:47 1:25:33.23 
  614  31/58   Jack Gale                 1166 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:26:55 1:25:34.05 
  615  43/172  John Fink                 1060 M 48 Middletown DE                1:27:35 1:25:38.30 
  616  47/207  Andrew Bleck               381 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:27:12 1:25:39.50 
  617  38/213  Heeyoung Weddington       3200 F 39 Columbia MD                  1:27:10 1:25:41.80 
  618  32/58   Julian Olivarez           2339 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:27:05 1:25:42.66 
  619  33/58   Jonathan Buck              485 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:27:04 1:25:42.74 
  620   7/157  Diane Sward               2971 F 57 Springfield VA               1:27:18 1:25:45.86 
  621  67/175  Brad Johnson              1575 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:26:58 1:25:47.48 
  622  54/169  Arthur Hodge              3450 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:26:52 1:25:47.62 
  623  44/172  Mark Sanetrik             3611 M 49 Catonsville MD               1:27:08 1:25:48.92 
  624  68/175  Adam Teeple               3014 M 36 Falls Church VA              1:27:07 1:25:50.77 
  625  18/154  Katharine Ahrens           189 F 26 Raleigh NC                   1:26:25 1:25:51.34 
  626  39/213  Sarah Carroll              571 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:26:48 1:25:52.40 
  627  34/58   Jeffrey Chandler          3391 M 23 Edgewater MD                 1:27:32 1:25:52.83 
  628  69/175  Brennan Conroy             699 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:28:05 1:25:53.15 
  629   8/157  Tracy MacCherola          1939 F 55 Woolford MD                  1:28:33 1:25:53.57 
  630   1/25   Eric Melby                2109 M 71 Bethesda MD                  1:26:52 1:25:54.32 
  631  55/169  Rick Stewart              2936 M 44 Parkton MD                   1:27:29 1:25:54.67 
  632  45/172  Bryan Kempton             3601 M 48 Riva MD                      1:29:01 1:25:56.11 
  633  62/141  Robert Warrington         3173 M 30 Bowie MD                     1:27:22 1:25:56.53 
  634  27/160  Kelly Froio               1148 F 31 Pilesgrove NJ                1:27:04 1:26:00.23 
  635  28/160  Tricia Lorusso            1912 F 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:26:57 1:26:02.20 
  636  46/172  Chris Bennett              328 M 49 Hampstead MD                 1:27:31 1:26:03.23 
  637   9/157  Martina Thiel-Poblotzki   3024 F 55 Middletown DE                1:26:46 1:26:03.48 
  638  70/175  Russell Michalak          2125 M 38 Wilmington DE                1:30:44 1:26:03.48 
  639  25/72   Ryan Grady                 147 F 20 San Francisco CA             1:27:04 1:26:03.58 
  640  19/191  Jane Heinrichs            1409 F 50 Chevy Chase MD               1:27:16 1:26:07.19 
  641  48/207  Anthony Brandt             437 M 51 Pasadena MD                  1:28:10 1:26:08.24 
  642  49/207  Eliot Waxman              3185 M 54 Bethesda MD                  1:27:19 1:26:10.21 
  643  50/207  Trevor Myers              2241 M 50 Bethesda MD                  1:27:19 1:26:10.46 
  644  19/154  Carly Glenn               1234 F 27 Gainesville VA               1:28:00 1:26:11.65 
  645  20/154  Michelle Earley            953 F 28 Rockville MD                 1:27:20 1:26:14.75 
  646  51/207  Scott Lamb                1784 M 50 Berwyn PA                    1:27:59 1:26:15.01 
  647  21/154  Ashley Chroniger           638 F 26 Royal Oak MD                 1:27:40 1:26:15.37 
  648  33/84   Nicholas Peter            3524 M 29 Queenstown MD                1:28:02 1:26:16.17 
  649  52/207  Dan Chavis                 607 M 52 North East MD                1:27:47 1:26:17.94 
  650  10/157  Elaine Cechak              587 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:27:01 1:26:18.13 
  651  22/154  Jami Limon                1878 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:27:13 1:26:18.75 
  652  53/213  Brian Miller              2140 M 55 Germantown MD                1:28:05 1:26:21.35 
  653  23/154  Catherine Kilday          1676 F 27 Durham NC                    1:28:17 1:26:22.00 
  654  19/243  Brandy Perkins            3522 F 41 Sparks Glencoe MD            1:28:57 1:26:22.26 
  655  34/84   Joshua Howe               1500 M 26 Lusby MD                     1:28:48 1:26:22.73 
  656  54/213  Gary Eitel                 981 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:26:34 1:26:25.87 
  657  19/122  Tommy Travers             3067 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:28:09 1:26:26.84 
  658  26/72   Xinhe Zhu                  141 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:27:29 1:26:27.25 
  659  20/243  Lauren Draley              924 F 41 Silver Spring MD             1:27:06 1:26:27.71 
  660  53/207  George Lamb               1783 M 54 Falls Church VA              1:29:38 1:26:28.54 
  661   7/13   Kenny Coleman             3398 M 14 Severna Park MD              1:27:46 1:26:29.04 
  662   9/63   J Stewart Bland            376 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:31:56 1:26:32.67 
  663  47/172  Jade Marquart             1991 M 48 Marriottsvl MD               1:27:49 1:26:34.29 
  664  54/207  Ken Schoppmann            2726 M 54 Washington DC                1:27:46 1:26:34.98 
  665  71/175  Jeffrey Gonzalez          1253 M 38 Washington DC                1:27:47 1:26:37.86 
  666  55/207  Ken Kriese                1751 M 50 Washington DC                1:27:48 1:26:39.07 
  667  55/213  Gary Limon                1876 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:28:12 1:26:39.13 
  668  10/63   Peter Hens                  69 M 68 Parkville MD                 1:29:15 1:26:39.18 
  669  11/157  Kristin Griner            1306 F 55 Tracys Landing MD            1:27:27 1:26:40.93 
  670  40/213  Christina Castro           580 F 35 Mechanicsville MD            1:27:43 1:26:41.46 
  671  48/172  Marc Burger                505 M 46 Columbia MD                  1:27:20 1:26:42.06 
  672  20/191  Won Hwang                 1526 F 54 Springfield VA               1:28:24 1:26:42.57 
  673  41/213  Kerin Olson               2345 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:30:02 1:26:42.81 
  674  26/241  Christine Eck              962 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:27:32 1:26:42.96 
  675  42/213  Emily Otterbacher         2361 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:29:27 1:26:43.11 
  676  24/154  Elizabeth Lucius          1920 F 27 Springfield VA               1:27:24 1:26:44.07 
  677  56/207  Scot Bradley              3378 M 50 Laurel MD                    1:28:36 1:26:46.51 
  678  25/154  Emily Slesinger           2838 F 26 Santa Cruz CA                1:27:51 1:26:47.81 
  679  21/191  Steph Lukens              1921 F 53 Glenmoore PA                 1:28:50 1:26:47.94 
  680  21/243  Melissa Morland           2185 F 43 Bel Air MD                   1:28:17 1:26:48.62 
  681  12/157  Kathy Moran               2176 F 57 Reston VA                    1:27:51 1:26:48.99 
  682  43/213  Keely Fitzpatrick         1083 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:28:32 1:26:49.29 
  683  56/213  Tim Benningfield          3606 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:27:01 1:26:49.91 
  684  57/207  Scott Miller              2147 M 53 Frederick MD                 1:28:43 1:26:51.74 
  685  22/243  Kira Dickson               873 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:27:39 1:26:51.86 
  686  58/207  Mark Ireland              1531 M 52 Frederick MD                 1:27:57 1:26:52.20 
  687  59/207  Matthew Malta             1969 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:27:36 1:26:52.54 
  688  72/175  Hytham Said               2657 M 36 Clarksville MD               1:28:44 1:26:53.84 
  689  26/154  Jessica Straub            2949 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:29:09 1:26:54.05 
  690  56/169  Ethan Andreas              230 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:28:44 1:26:54.09 
  691  35/84   Kevin Brown                466 M 27 Reisterstown MD              1:29:08 1:26:54.10 
  692  11/63   Douglas Dunlop             941 M 65 Potomac MD                   1:28:02 1:26:54.87 
  693  35/58   Stuart Rodriguez          2591 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:29:36 1:26:55.39 
  694  57/169  Jason Byrnes               528 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:28:06 1:26:55.76 
  695  27/241  Lori Sweitzer             2978 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:28:52 1:27:00.18 
  696  13/157  Sydney Shepherd           2785 F 56 McLean VA                    1:27:48 1:27:01.29 
  697  20/122  Matthew Treuth            3068 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:28:30 1:27:01.67 
  698  60/207  Kirk Denisuk               846 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:27:56 1:27:05.09 
  699  49/172  Francis McAndrews         2035 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:27:17 1:27:05.58 
  700  36/84   Daniel Green              1284 M 26 Virginia Bch VA              1:29:47 1:27:07.85 
  701  22/191  Christen Sweeney          2972 F 50 Bedford MA                   1:28:13 1:27:08.02 
  702  58/169  Jaime Grams               1276 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:27:24 1:27:11.44 
  703  50/172  Darren Riley              2559 M 47 Beltsville MD                1:29:18 1:27:13.54 
  704  57/213  John Jagde                1545 M 58 Bel Air MD                   1:27:37 1:27:13.78 
  705  14/157  Lisa Roeder               3538 F 59 Durham NH                    1:28:22 1:27:13.80 
  706  29/160  Sarah Cicero              3393 F 31 Charlestown MA               1:28:22 1:27:13.84 
  707  51/172  John McGuigan             2077 M 49 Hunt Valley MD               1:28:55 1:27:15.22 
  708  73/175  Edward Simon              2815 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:34:19 1:27:15.98 
  709  74/175  Jamaal Patterson          3518 M 36 Randallstown MD              1:29:20 1:27:17.44 
  710  63/141  Andrew Nicol              2294 M 34 Silver Spring MD             1:29:25 1:27:17.52 
  711  61/207  Tracy Blades              3377 M 53 Owings Mills MD              1:28:35 1:27:18.03 
  712  52/172  Rob Garagiola             1178 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:29:44 1:27:18.88 
  713  64/141  Albert Traver             3066 M 31 Washington DC                1:28:46 1:27:21.25 
  714   2/25   Dwight Edris               967 M 73 Leesport PA                  1:27:26 1:27:23.01 
  715  28/241  Lynn Sande                2676 F 46 Salisbury MD                 1:28:54 1:27:23.42 
  716  30/160  Carole Tiley              3047 F 33 Edgewater MD                 1:29:12 1:27:24.18 
  717  29/241  Michele Holmes            1487 F 46 Delran NJ                    1:28:28 1:27:24.92 
  718  30/241  Stephanie Mastal          2022 F 48 Edgewater MD                 1:29:14 1:27:26.67 
  719  21/122  James Daley                788 M 61 Manassas VA                  1:30:49 1:27:26.74 
  720  62/207  David Lamay               1781 M 50 Leesburg VA                  1:29:36 1:27:28.00 
  721  15/157  Vicky Mundt               2213 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:28:08 1:27:28.49 
  722  53/172  Paul Aumayr                257 M 49 Halethorpe MD                1:29:16 1:27:29.26 
  723   1/72   Nina Fisher               1075 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:28:30 1:27:29.44 
  724  75/175  Luis Miguel Barron Ayllo  3374 M 38 Washington DC                1:27:39 1:27:30.66 
  725  22/122  Jim Diffell                883 M 61 Columbia MD                  1:27:56 1:27:32.66 
  726  44/213  Erin Kraemer              1740 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:29:04 1:27:32.79 
  727  63/207  Luis Diaz                  869 M 52 Springfield VA               1:28:21 1:27:33.10 
  728  58/213  Jongkook Lee              1841 M 58 Chantilly VA                 1:27:55 1:27:34.03 
  729  37/84   Alexander Ramsey          2501 M 27 Silver Spring MD             1:30:00 1:27:34.09 
  730  23/191  Sharon Lamb               1785 F 51 Berwyn PA                    1:29:19 1:27:34.59 
  731  45/213  Lora Stutzman             2960 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:27:53 1:27:37.96 
  732  46/213  Katie Jagielski           1546 F 36 Sterling VA                  1:28:59 1:27:38.10 
  733  59/169  Daniel Falk               1037 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:28:32 1:27:38.69 
  734  76/175  Michael Gonzalez          1255 M 36 Ellicott City MD             1:29:35 1:27:40.29 
  735  27/72   Kendall Law               1817 F 24 Catonsville MD               1:29:32 1:27:40.44 
  736   1/31   Peggy Vail                3096 F 66 Annapolis MD                 1:28:42 1:27:41.09 
  737  65/141  Aaron Bobik                391 M 31 Mount Rainier MD             1:28:24 1:27:44.27 
  738  60/169  Christopher Leone         1857 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:28:55 1:27:44.70 
  739  77/175  Kenneth Bradley            427 M 36 Alexandria VA                1:27:58 1:27:45.55 
  740  47/213  Tracy Zalenski            3337 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:28:47 1:27:46.01 
  741  59/213  Michael Drum              3634 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:30:12 1:27:47.56 
  742  28/72   Sophia Schramm             159 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:27:47.98 
  743  24/191  Nicole Dequattro           849 F 51 Bethesda MD                  1:31:03 1:27:48.86 
  744  25/191  Andrea Keane-Myers        1643 F 50 Bethesda MD                  1:28:57 1:27:48.99 
  745  54/172  John Randolph             2502 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:29:27 1:27:49.67 
  746  31/160  Aliya Reich               2535 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:28:43 1:27:51.26 
  747  78/175  Matthew Morris            2190 M 38 Bel Air MD                   1:29:29 1:27:52.29 
  748  66/141  Brian Kanhofer            1628 M 32 Baltimore MD                 1:28:45 1:27:52.63 
  749  64/207  Mike Lausten              1816 M 50 Ashburn VA                   1:29:46 1:27:55.84 
  750  61/169  Kenneth Toma              3055 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:28:35 1:27:56.76 
  751  31/241  Leigh Ann Cotter           722 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:29:23 1:27:57.28 
  752  60/213  Do Jang                   1551 M 59 Reston VA                    1:28:18 1:27:58.12 
  753  23/122  Edward Bessman             346 M 63 Millersville MD              1:29:14 1:27:59.86 
  754  67/141  Patrick Locklin           1900 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:30:20 1:28:00.07 
  755  38/84   Dan Mandeville            3479 M 29 Severna Park MD              1:29:33 1:28:01.01 
  756  24/122  Sang Kim                  1691 M 63 Herndon VA                   1:32:08 1:28:01.50 
  757  65/207  Mark Wedemeyer            3201 M 53 Forest Hill MD               1:29:32 1:28:02.09 
  758  27/154  Meghan Grenier            3442 F 26 Severn MD                    1:29:13 1:28:03.30 
  759  23/243  Magda Rolfes              2604 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:29:34 1:28:04.74 
  760  32/160  Arielle Wells             3215 F 30 Gainesville VA               1:30:38 1:28:04.76 
  761   1/8    Edward Leydon             1869 M 75 New Hope PA                  1:29:10 1:28:05.48 
  762  61/213  Michael Wilmoth           3262 M 58 Ft Washington MD             1:29:05 1:28:06.40 
  763  66/207  Douglas Beizer             317 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:30:37 1:28:06.57 
  764  67/207  Jeff Byington              526 M 52 Severn MD                    1:29:44 1:28:07.59 
  765  28/154  Valentina Cummings         769 F 25 Chester MD                   1:29:22 1:28:09.94 
  766  55/172  Sean Fahey                1031 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:30:21 1:28:10.73 
  767  68/207  Chris Stotler             2943 M 51 Cross Junction VA            1:29:52 1:28:11.49 
  768  26/191  Tonya Stotler             2944 F 52 Cross Junction VA            1:29:52 1:28:11.77 
  769  69/207  Shawn Goldfaden           1243 M 51 Phoenix MD                   1:29:58 1:28:11.99 
  770  29/154  Hannah Whitesell          3235 F 25 Norfolk VA                   1:30:03 1:28:12.24 
  771  68/141  Peter Toy                 3065 M 30 Virginia Bch VA              1:30:03 1:28:12.39 
  772  79/175  Davis Watson              3177 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:29:49 1:28:13.11 
  773  39/84   Brandon Bowser             421 M 27 Severn MD                    1:29:55 1:28:14.05 
  774  40/84   Matthew Sturgis           2958 M 28 Washington DC                1:33:40 1:28:14.55 
  775  80/175  Aric Kalynchuk            1623 M 36 Washington DC                1:33:40 1:28:15.45 
  776  56/172  Kevin Gibson              1222 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:30:31 1:28:18.09 
  777  48/213  Jennifer Morris           2188 F 37 Bel Air MD                   1:29:56 1:28:19.12 
  778  25/122  Lewyn Garrett             1182 M 63 Baltimore MD                 1:29:20 1:28:19.32 
  779  69/141  Colin Smith               2855 M 30 California MD                1:29:22 1:28:21.11 
  780  57/172  Bill Noonan               2306 M 47 Timonium MD                  1:29:58 1:28:22.75 
  781  49/213  Jennifer Watson           3178 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:29:59 1:28:23.38 
  782  70/207  Darryl Ling               1888 M 54 Columbia MD                  1:29:06 1:28:23.62 
  783   8/13   Aiden Linehan             3476 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:29:08 1:28:23.97 
  784  32/241  Kathrin Herberholz        1430 F 49 Fulton MD                    1:31:27 1:28:24.35 
  785  50/213  Camille Lampert           1787 F 35 Lusby MD                     1:30:37 1:28:25.86 
  786   2/72   Mary Ellen Larkin         1798 F 60 Fulton MD                    1:30:35 1:28:26.19 
  787  62/213  Michael Myers             2239 M 58 Glen Burnie MD               1:29:53 1:28:27.34 
  788  27/191  Rachel Devaux-Jeffries     856 F 52 Bethesda MD                  1:29:26 1:28:27.90 
  789  24/243  Dara Schulman             2730 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:29:27 1:28:29.82 
  790  41/84   Zack Turner               3082 M 29 Stevensville MD              1:30:50 1:28:35.09 
  791  51/213  Amanda Parks              2383 F 36 Chestertown MD               1:29:44 1:28:35.77 
  792  71/207  Thomas Wellington         3214 M 54 Chevy Chase MD               1:29:35 1:28:36.39 
  793  33/241  Sophie Pestieau             97 F 46 Chevy Chase MD               1:29:35 1:28:36.70 
  794   3/72   Leigh Peck                2403 F 62 Lutherville MD               1:29:00 1:28:36.92 
  795  63/213  Robert Parenti            2378 M 57 Monrovia MD                  1:29:42 1:28:37.51 
  796  28/191  Sondra Ailinger            190 F 51 Laurel MD                    1:30:44 1:28:38.02 
  797  72/207  Scott Crews                744 M 52 Montgomery Village MD        1:29:42 1:28:39.83 
  798  73/207  David Nolan               2304 M 52 Gambrills MD                 1:30:19 1:28:39.97 
  799  64/213  Steven Coffin              669 M 57 Kensingon MD                 1:30:53 1:28:40.04 
  800  25/243  Meredith Schoenfeld       2723 F 42 Churchton MD                 1:29:39 1:28:41.46 
  801  65/213  David Strong              2952 M 57 Woodstock VA                 1:29:40 1:28:41.59 
  802  62/169  Brett Wehberg             3573 M 40 Bel Air MD                   1:30:33 1:28:42.31 
  803  52/213  Kristin Morrissey         3502 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:29:45 1:28:43.60 
  804  66/213  Chul Kim                  1680 M 58 Chantilly VA                 1:29:06 1:28:44.30 
  805  26/243  Kristine Martinez         2006 F 44 Washington DC                1:29:40 1:28:44.75 
  806  27/243  Melanie Sisson            2824 F 42 Falls Church VA              1:30:33 1:28:44.79 
  807  63/169  Rich Sisson               2825 M 42 Falls Church VA              1:30:34 1:28:45.56 
  808  30/154  Rose Dziedzic              952 F 29 Willimantic CT               1:30:17 1:28:46.07 
  809  74/207  Glenn Bass                 297 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:30:13 1:28:46.79 
  810  64/169  Brian Liu                 1894 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:31:48 1:28:47.05 
  811  26/122  Bobby Gessler               89 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:29:59 1:28:47.37 
  812  75/207  Jan Amtrup                 216 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:30:35 1:28:47.65 
  813  28/243  Marie Sakowicz            2661 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:30:28 1:28:48.24 
  814  29/243  Elizabeth Grover          3443 F 43 Owings MD                    1:31:42 1:28:50.57 
  815  70/141  Jorge Fuentes             3430 M 34 Jb Mdl NJ                    1:35:13 1:28:50.90 
  816  34/241  Rachael Plaudis           2446 F 47 Owings MD                    1:31:43 1:28:51.13 
  817  71/141  Zach Joy                  1612 M 33 Prnc Frederck MD             1:32:21 1:28:52.24 
  818  81/175  Jason McCluskey           2050 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:33:24 1:28:54.94 
  819  72/141  Manuel Alvarenga           210 M 34 Sykesville MD                1:30:01 1:28:55.64 
  820  73/141  Michael Currall            773 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:28:56.86 
  821  29/72   Jordan Burkart            3383 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:30:37 1:28:56.95 
  822  31/154  Margaret Schervish        2703 F 28 Fairfax VA                   1:30:24 1:28:57.08 
  823  30/243  Rachel Brentnall           448 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:30:29 1:28:57.88 
  824  76/207  Daniel Giles              1225 M 52 Shiremanstown PA             1:30:08 1:29:02.39 
  825  27/122  Peter Winglee             3274 M 63 Chevy Chase MD               1:30:46 1:29:05.53 
  826  67/213  Hank Kim                  1682 M 56 Reson VA                     1:30:27 1:29:08.08 
  827   3/16   Reagan Beall               309 F 14 Davidsonville MD             1:30:54 1:29:09.06 
  828  32/154  Jennifer King             1701 F 27 Adelphi MD                   1:30:54 1:29:09.06 
  829  65/169  Ryan Haynes               1403 M 42 Ft Washington MD             1:30:40 1:29:09.34 
  830  82/175  Steve Horrigan            3453 M 35 Pasadena MD                  1:34:23 1:29:10.01 
  831  53/213  Jessica Ecton             3418 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:34:24 1:29:10.83 
  832  33/160  Alexis Felix              1046 F 30 Silver Spring MD             1:31:18 1:29:10.90 
  833  16/157  Gerri Walsh               3570 F 56 Arlington VA                 1:30:40 1:29:10.98 
  834  77/207  Robert Clarence           3395 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:30:38 1:29:11.63 
  835  66/169  Daniel Hexter             3449 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:31:13 1:29:11.84 
  836  35/241  Amy St.Onge               2910 F 46 Thompson CT                  1:30:54 1:29:12.96 
  837  68/213  David Hexter              1446 M 57 Bel Air MD                   1:31:14 1:29:13.79 
  838  67/169  Benjamin Snyder           2883 M 41 Bristow VA                   1:31:01 1:29:17.21 
  839  17/157  Robin Lerner              1858 F 56 Bethesda MD                  1:30:30 1:29:21.16 
  840  78/207  Sean Fitzsimmons          1084 M 52 Odenton MD                   1:30:49 1:29:22.48 
  841  31/243  Lisa Engelke              1000 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:30:36 1:29:23.17 
  842  32/243  Lauren Finn               1064 F 44 Lancaster PA                 1:30:47 1:29:23.25 
  843  69/213  Ron Keith                 1649 M 57 Bel Air MD                   1:33:50 1:29:23.34 
  844  58/172  Darren Finn               1063 M 48 Lancaster PA                 1:30:47 1:29:23.35 
  845  79/207  Michael Dellamura          843 M 51 Walkersville MD              1:31:18 1:29:26.07 
  846  68/169  Brad Hastings             1392 M 42 Easton MD                    1:35:43 1:29:26.94 
  847  12/63   Carl Reed                 2519 M 67 Towson MD                    1:31:49 1:29:28.50 
  848  80/207  Juan Dominguez             905 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:31:08 1:29:29.10 
  849  42/84   Bryan McVae               2105 M 27 Arnold MD                    1:31:42 1:29:29.60 
  850  33/243  Soojin Ghim               1214 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:31:00 1:29:31.78 
  851  74/141  Matt Muzza                2234 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:31:17 1:29:32.29 
  852  43/84   Peter Lund                1923 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:34:04 1:29:33.72 
  853   1/14   Buteena Pfeffer           2425 F 71 Venice FL                    1:31:02 1:29:35.36 
  854  29/191  Beth Pursley              3533 F 51 Wendell NC                   1:31:57 1:29:35.65 
  855  70/213  Mark Choi                  626 M 59 Fairfax VA                   1:31:50 1:29:37.32 
  856  34/243  Reagan Koffel             3466 F 41 Columbia MD                  1:31:57 1:29:39.74 
  857  71/213  John Heisler              1410 M 58 Phoenix MD                   1:30:41 1:29:41.41 
  858  36/241  Kim Burke                  104 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:31:04 1:29:42.05 
  859  59/172  Joshua Harriman            106 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:31:05 1:29:42.45 
  860  18/157  Jane Meyer                2121 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:30:33 1:29:43.26 
  861  81/207  Todd Hutchinson           1524 M 51 Washington DC                1:30:49 1:29:43.85 
  862  30/72   Korena Olson              3512 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:34:59 1:29:46.60 
  863  35/243  Alicia Geraci             1208 F 41 Lorton VA                    1:32:06 1:29:47.84 
  864  28/122  Christopher Peters        2416 M 62 Severna Park MD              1:34:29 1:29:49.07 
  865  72/213  Gregory Hill              1456 M 57 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:31:07 1:29:49.47 
  866  36/58   Josh Critcher              751 M 21 Crownsville MD               1:32:00 1:29:49.96 
  867  75/141  Lee Ware                  3571 M 30 Pasadena MD                  1:31:57 1:29:50.85 
  868  82/207  Michael D'Ambrosio         792 M 52 Centrevile MD                1:31:02 1:29:51.99 
  869  36/243  Emily Cranwell             737 F 41 Cambridge MD                 1:33:07 1:29:52.94 
  870  37/241  Joanne Lee                1840 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:31:21 1:29:53.03 
  871  38/241  Brenda McDougall          2064 F 48 Joppa MD                     1:31:29 1:29:53.58 
  872  54/213  Meghan Hazen              3446 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:30:42 1:29:53.62 
  873  19/157  Karen Henry               1424 F 55 Bel Air MD                   1:31:23 1:29:54.08 
  874  83/175  Christian Hazen           3445 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:30:42 1:29:54.11 
  875  13/63   Winterson Hittle          1467 M 66 Davidsonville MD             1:30:05 1:29:54.87 
  876  84/175  Mark Symancyk             2982 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:32:38 1:29:55.05 
  877  55/213  Addi Solomon              2892 F 36 Silver Spring MD             1:32:50 1:29:55.61 
  878  69/169  Greg Gustafson            1325 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:30:05 1:29:56.78 
  879  70/169  Michael Way               3188 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:30:05 1:29:57.32 
  880  71/169  Wesley Willis             3261 M 42 Huntingtown MD               1:33:00 1:29:57.98 
  881  14/63   Walter Meslar             2118 M 65 Centreville VA               1:31:53 1:29:58.21 
  882  37/243  Caryla Mohr               2159 F 42 Huntingtown MD               1:32:52 1:30:00.22 
  883  39/241  Mona Dexter               3410 F 46 Arlington VA                 1:31:47 1:30:01.97 
  884  56/213  Bethany Hannas            1359 F 38 Middletown DE                1:31:36 1:30:05.31 
  885  38/243  Kristy Shoaff             2799 F 40 Washington DC                1:31:10 1:30:06.04 
  886  31/72   Lael Sommer               3549 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:32:39 1:30:06.33 
  887  72/169  John Trusty               3073 M 42 Glenarden MD                 1:34:49 1:30:06.97 
  888  40/241  Melissa Klein             1715 F 47 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:32:46 1:30:07.50 
  889  57/213  Jo-Elle Burgard            503 F 39 Washington DC                1:31:49 1:30:07.58 
  890  44/84   Mark Hollerbach           3451 M 25 Arnold MD                    1:32:02 1:30:09.43 
  891  33/154  Bridget Brainard           435 F 27 Newark DE                    1:30:57 1:30:10.42 
  892  45/84   Tanner Jameson            1550 M 26 Newark DE                    1:30:57 1:30:10.62 
  893  20/157  Tammy Conquest             698 F 56 Lanham MD                    1:31:08 1:30:11.02 
  894  29/122  Brad Lieberman            1872 M 60 Ellicott City MD             1:30:23 1:30:11.57 
  895  76/141  Raphael Balsam             278 M 34 Vienna VA                    1:32:14 1:30:14.03 
  896  58/213  Tara Murphy               2224 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:31:04 1:30:14.53 
  897  34/160  Elizabeth Starrett        2916 F 31 Arlington VA                 1:32:12 1:30:15.28 
  898  60/172  Brian Schilling           2705 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:31:41 1:30:18.17 
  899  61/172  Alan Mulindwa             2206 M 46 Columbia MD                  1:30:56 1:30:19.64 
  900  73/169  Matt Lindsay              1884 M 41 Washington DC                1:33:47 1:30:20.78 
  901  59/213  Jill Moniz                2164 F 36 Ardmore PA                   1:32:15 1:30:21.50 
  902  46/84   Matt Diehl                 879 M 26 Towson MD                    1:34:21 1:30:22.96 
  903  30/191  Sam Lockard               1898 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:31:03 1:30:24.14 
  904  37/58   Mark Minnis               2151 M 23 Halethorpe MD                1:31:37 1:30:25.98 
  905  73/213  Jeffrey Jackson           1541 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:31:50 1:30:26.17 
  906  31/191  Susan Lamont              1786 F 51 Stevensville MD              1:31:20 1:30:28.70 
  907  77/141  Matthew Moylan            2200 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:31:54 1:30:29.18 
  908  32/72   Margaret McNulty          2101 F 22 Arnold MD                    1:32:46 1:30:29.83 
  909  30/122  Joon Ki Lee               1842 M 64 Clarksburg MD                1:33:42 1:30:30.51 
  910  32/191  Perchell Broome            461 F 51 Laurel MD                    1:30:48 1:30:30.61 
  911  74/213  Ronald Hooker             1492 M 56 Edgewater MD                 1:33:02 1:30:30.73 
  912  34/154  Phoebe Neseth             2280 F 28 Washington DC                1:31:35 1:30:31.42 
  913  74/169  Steve Morgan              2182 M 44 Millersville MD              1:32:08 1:30:31.42 
  914  78/141  Everett Devries            860 M 32 Arnold MD                    1:31:24 1:30:32.68 
  915  85/175  Marc Marinaccio           3481 M 38 Luthvle Timon MD             1:32:50 1:30:33.64 
  916  33/191  Kathi Logue               1902 F 52 Great Falls VA               1:32:10 1:30:33.74 
  917   4/72   Robin Goodwin               61 F 61 Baltimore MD                 1:30:44 1:30:34.24 
  918  86/175  Brad Martin               1998 M 38 Bel Air MD                   1:35:37 1:30:35.11 
  919  35/154  Camille Chang Lazar        601 F 26 Silver Spring MD             1:32:17 1:30:35.59 
  920  47/84   Dennis Chang Lazar         602 M 27 Silver Spring MD             1:32:17 1:30:35.85 
  921  83/207  Scott Shelton             2777 M 51 Kingsville MD                1:31:20 1:30:39.34 
  922  62/172  Ambareesh Murkute         2218 M 45 Millersville MD              1:32:04 1:30:40.03 
  923  84/207  Reid McLaughlin           2088 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:32:24 1:30:40.12 
  924  79/141  Jonathan Teter            3019 M 33 Tampa FL                     1:32:43 1:30:42.15 
  925   5/72   Helen Laird               1778 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:32:11 1:30:42.19 
  926  33/72   Hannah Stevens            2932 F 23 Emmaus PA                    1:32:45 1:30:42.46 
  927  60/213  Karen Chase                604 F 37 St Petersburg FL             1:32:43 1:30:42.51 
  928  34/72   Kameron Ward              3165 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:34:00 1:30:46.65 
  929  75/169  Samuel Crislip             747 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:34:13 1:30:46.76 
  930  63/172  David Jones               1597 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:32:11 1:30:47.54 
  931  39/243  Lisa Crislip               746 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:34:14 1:30:47.70 
  932  36/154  Sarah Boehm                394 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:32:49 1:30:49.63 
  933  87/175  Joe Meredith              2117 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:35:28 1:30:50.50 
  934  75/213  Tom Krawczewicz           1748 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:31:38 1:30:52.51 
  935  34/191  Maureen Hall                53 F 54 Baltimore MD                 1:31:03 1:30:52.91 
  936  31/122  Scott Cusimano             777 M 61 Apo AE                       1:33:35 1:30:54.06 
  937  35/191  Pamela Taylor             3010 F 53 Washington DC                1:33:15 1:30:54.24 
  938  36/191  Lara Roeding              2597 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:31:59 1:30:56.47 
  939  37/154  Erica Moreland            2177 F 29 Dunkirk MD                   1:32:37 1:30:58.31 
  940  37/191  Moira Leavitt             1832 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:33:18 1:30:59.53 
  941   2/5    Ian Foulk                 1113 M 11 Annapolis MD                 1:33:11 1:31:00.00 
  942  40/243  Natalia Rodriguez         2589 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:33:02 1:31:00.51 
  943  38/154  Kristen Lybert            1930 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:34:46 1:31:00.64 
  944  64/172  Douglas Toth              3060 M 47 Millersville MD              1:32:21 1:31:01.32 
  945  32/122  Michael Willis            3260 M 61 Laurel MD                    1:34:57 1:31:01.90 
  946  39/154  Samantha Hames            1349 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:32:41 1:31:02.58 
  947  65/172  Dave Lutz                 1928 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:33:32 1:31:03.31 
  948  41/243  Michelle Olaya            2338 F 42 Washington DC                1:32:49 1:31:04.17 
  949  66/172  Jeffrey Withee            3282 M 45 Columbia MD                  1:34:34 1:31:06.12 
  950  38/191  Susan Kim                 1694 F 51 Laurel MD                    1:33:16 1:31:09.44 
  951  88/175  Randy Brauckhoff           439 M 36 Pasadena MD                  1:31:40 1:31:11.25 
  952  76/169  Mike Lapointe             1796 M 42 Washington DC                1:34:32 1:31:12.04 
  953  77/169  Richard Seleski           2754 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:36:37 1:31:12.53 
  954  35/160  Laura Smith               2869 F 32 Washington DC                1:33:10 1:31:13.03 
  955  35/72   Molly McKone              3596 F 23 Arnold MD                    1:33:01 1:31:13.86 
  956  41/241  Danielle Green            1285 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:33:01 1:31:13.91 
  957  78/169  Jee Kim                   1684 M 43 Oakton VA                    1:33:30 1:31:15.76 
  958  42/243  Christine Kinlock         1705 F 40 Cordova MD                   1:34:07 1:31:17.22 
  959  67/172  John Weetenkamp           3206 M 47 Towson MD                    1:32:27 1:31:17.59 
  960  61/213  Abigail Greer             1293 F 36 Bowie MD                     1:33:20 1:31:18.56 
  961  79/169  Carlos Pla                2442 M 41 Upper Marlboro MD            1:33:21 1:31:19.96 
  962  89/175  Richard Everett           1022 M 39 Kennett Square PA            1:35:35 1:31:21.44 
  963  36/72   Megan Fields              1057 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:34:32 1:31:23.17 
  964  62/213  Stephanie Kolakowski      1729 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:35:14 1:31:23.53 
  965  63/213  Dusty Anderson             221 F 39 Alexandria VA                1:35:20 1:31:24.93 
  966  39/191  Lisa Zamostny             3338 F 53 Pasadena MD                  1:32:12 1:31:26.38 
  967  33/122  Gilbert B Weden           3203 M 60 Hollywood MD                 1:36:29 1:31:26.57 
  968  64/213  Stephanie Everett         1023 F 39 Kennett Sq PA                1:35:42 1:31:29.66 
  969  85/207  Mario Guevarra            1318 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:33:48 1:31:30.03 
  970  40/154  Emma Celano                589 F 27 Washington DC                1:34:16 1:31:32.45 
  971  42/241  Alicia Sanderson          2678 F 46 Fairfax Sta VA               1:34:43 1:31:33.11 
  972  86/207  Kevin Nestor              2281 M 50 Washington DC                1:36:52 1:31:33.41 
  973  37/72   Hannah Weaver             3191 F 22 Elkridge MD                  1:32:55 1:31:34.42 
  974  36/160  Erica Simpson             2818 F 32 Centreville MD               1:33:02 1:31:34.55 
  975  68/172  Robert Shapiro            2767 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:32:22 1:31:35.21 
  976  41/154  Heather Urban             3090 F 27 Bowie MD                     1:36:23 1:31:35.24 
  977  43/243  Alyssa Huff               3454 F 40 Cordova MD                   1:32:44 1:31:35.75 
  978  20/28   Jason Wright              3584 M 19 New Market MD                1:32:26 1:31:37.44 
  979  38/58   John Andrews               232 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:32:26 1:31:37.63 
  980  87/207  David Weaver              3189 M 50 Elkridge MD                  1:32:58 1:31:37.72 
  981  90/175  Wayne Jiang               1570 M 36 Leonardtown MD               1:34:24 1:31:38.14 
  982  88/207  Chris Carlson              560 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:34:08 1:31:38.58 
  983  44/243  Amy Fritzges              1146 F 42 Aberdeen MD                  1:33:06 1:31:40.13 
  984  91/175  Paul Badders               264 M 35 Joppa MD                     1:35:55 1:31:42.82 
  985  80/169  David Sean McCone         2051 M 42 Pasadena MD                  1:34:24 1:31:43.49 
  986  45/243  Veronika Nippe-Johnson    2299 F 41 Crownsville MD               1:34:16 1:31:45.20 
  987  43/241  Amy Hamilton              1350 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:34:13 1:31:47.17 
  988  81/169  Terrill Julien            1617 M 43 Kensington MD                1:35:00 1:31:48.77 
  989  15/63   Jay Jacob Wind            3273 M 69 Arlington VA                 1:32:03 1:31:49.14 
  990  89/207  Jay Chapman                603 M 50 Arlington VA                 1:33:58 1:31:49.86 
  991  40/191  Alexis Tatem              3002 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:36:57 1:31:51.40 
  992  39/58   Caleb Frank               1124 M 24 Washington DC                1:34:19 1:31:52.06 
  993  92/175  Richard Bruce             3631 M 37 Arlington VA                 1:35:13 1:31:55.44 
  994  46/243  Lynne Powers              3531 F 43 Elkridge MD                  1:33:30 1:31:55.65 
  995  65/213  Ashley Guerieri           1316 F 35 Richmond VA                  1:34:15 1:31:56.16 
  996  93/175  Joseph Buser               518 M 36 Riva MD                      1:38:05 1:31:56.43 
  997  47/243  Salley Wood               3294 F 41 Washington Dc DC             1:36:20 1:31:56.64 
  998  44/241  Jennifer Hill             1457 F 48 Broad Run VA                 1:33:40 1:31:57.17 
  999  38/72   Sydney Vasenden           3107 F 20 Reno NV                      1:33:14 1:31:57.54 
 1000  76/213  William F Wendler         3219 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:32:45 1:31:59.51 
 1001  21/157  Miho Horkan               1494 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:34:22 1:31:59.74 
 1002  16/63   Charles Schindler         2707 M 65 Pasadena MD                  1:34:33 1:31:59.98 
 1003  77/213  Greg Mastel               2024 M 56 Washington DC                1:33:05 1:32:03.44 
 1004  66/213  Dawn Boice                 395 F 39 Huntingtown MD               1:33:58 1:32:04.35 
 1005  78/213  Jeffrey Vertucci          3118 M 58 Davidsonville MD             1:32:21 1:32:05.00 
 1006  79/213  Edwin Rahme               2497 M 58 Burke VA                     1:34:19 1:32:05.36 
 1007  82/169  Jon Schraft               2727 M 40 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:55 1:32:05.68 
 1008  94/175  Dillon Fishman            1076 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:32:20 1:32:06.04 
 1009  67/213  Melissa Townsend          3063 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:33:44 1:32:06.05 
 1010  37/160  Britney Teeple            3015 F 34 Falls Church VA              1:34:36 1:32:09.44 
 1011  48/243  Leanda Dulaney             936 F 44 Silver Spring MD             1:35:02 1:32:10.17 
 1012  80/213  John Eyster               1026 M 59 York PA                      1:33:06 1:32:10.54 
 1013  81/213  Gregory Ziegler           3588 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:36:49 1:32:11.04 
 1014  39/72   Julia Padilla             3515 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:33:44 1:32:11.12 
 1015   7/22   Amy Yunginger             3587 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:33:44 1:32:11.38 
 1016  34/122  John Barbour               284 M 63 Pasadena MD                  1:33:27 1:32:11.69 
 1017  90/207  Daniel Vanbelleghem       3100 M 51 Potomac Falls VA             1:35:22 1:32:11.69 
 1018  95/175  Brian Ray                 2509 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:34:24 1:32:12.70 
 1019  80/141  Robert Sampson            2671 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:36:20 1:32:14.60 
 1020   2/14   Alice Franks              1130 F 71 Rockville MD                 1:32:36 1:32:15.92 
 1021  49/243  Katie Wilson              3269 F 41 Washington DC                1:34:23 1:32:16.18 
 1022  38/160  Christina Furbay          1157 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:35:23 1:32:17.47 
 1023  45/241  Elizabeth Pham            3527 F 45 Washington DC                1:33:52 1:32:18.05 
 1024  82/213  James Laite               1779 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:34:18 1:32:18.38 
 1025  91/207  David Mumford             3506 M 54 Millersville MD              1:38:47 1:32:18.46 
 1026  69/172  Marc Haseltine            1389 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:34:26 1:32:18.60 
 1027  22/157  Sandi Delcore              841 F 55 Davidsonville MD             1:34:41 1:32:18.63 
 1028  83/169  Michael Schilling         2706 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:33:42 1:32:18.69 
 1029  40/58   Tom Mumford               2212 M 23 Philadelphia PA              1:38:47 1:32:19.10 
 1030  39/160  Melanie Murray            2228 F 34 Frankford DE                 1:34:14 1:32:19.66 
 1031  83/213  William Flaherty          1085 M 55 Abbottstown PA               1:36:23 1:32:20.07 
 1032  92/207  Brian Beck                 312 M 52 Columbia MD                  1:33:47 1:32:20.60 
 1033  42/154  Cara Slear                2834 F 25 New York NY                  1:36:07 1:32:21.11 
 1034  48/84   Drew Weigman              3574 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:37:35 1:32:21.29 
 1035  81/141  Benjamin Muz              2232 M 32 Washington DC                1:34:55 1:32:23.03 
 1036  41/58   Andy Cook                  704 M 21 Pittsburgh PA                1:36:06 1:32:24.14 
 1037  70/172  Duane Casey                575 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:32:35 1:32:24.35 
 1038  84/213  Reinhardt Gray            1280 M 56 Lorton VA                    1:34:08 1:32:24.45 
 1039  68/213  Jenny Todd                3559 F 36 Linkwood MD                  1:37:45 1:32:24.83 
 1040  82/141  Joshua McGregor           2076 M 33 Farmingdale NJ               1:33:54 1:32:26.63 
 1041  93/207  Jay Williams              3252 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:33:54 1:32:26.65 
 1042  46/241  Wendy Henning             1423 F 47 Washington DC                1:35:03 1:32:26.74 
 1043  50/243  Nicole Gaertner           1163 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:35:03 1:32:26.91 
 1044  71/172  Matthew Cutts              779 M 47 Washington DC                1:34:32 1:32:27.68 
 1045  35/122  Geoff MacDonald           1941 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:34:17 1:32:27.98 
 1046  84/169  Lucas McDowell            2066 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:33:59 1:32:28.28 
 1047   4/16   Noelle McDowell           2067 F 15 Annapolis MD                 1:33:58 1:32:28.32 
 1048  47/241  Andrea Hester             1440 F 46 Bethesda MD                  1:37:38 1:32:30.84 
 1049  72/172  Thomas Shahady            2762 M 47 Odenton MD                   1:33:12 1:32:32.41 
 1050  40/72   Gabrielle Shepherd        2782 F 20 Richboro PA                  1:33:21 1:32:33.87 
 1051  48/241  Aggie Wojdon              3285 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:33:37 1:32:35.44 
 1052  73/172  Ron Tash                  2998 M 49 Columbia MD                  1:32:49 1:32:37.12 
 1053  43/154  Casey Murray              2226 F 27 Edgewater MD                 1:35:21 1:32:37.16 
 1054  40/160  Kristin Waller            3153 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:35:21 1:32:37.28 
 1055  49/241  Laura Pontzer             2457 F 49 Glen Burnie MD               1:33:19 1:32:38.81 
 1056  41/72   Erin Morsheimer           2192 F 22 Millersville MD              1:35:38 1:32:40.03 
 1057  50/241  Susan Berkoski             336 F 45 Riva MD                      1:33:42 1:32:40.63 
 1058  44/154  Shannon Summers           2966 F 27 Mechanicsville MD            1:35:33 1:32:41.70 
 1059  94/207  Jack Snowden              2882 M 53 Edgewater MD                 1:34:32 1:32:42.23 
 1060  41/160  Erin Delaney               837 F 30 Leonardtown MD               1:35:33 1:32:42.60 
 1061  83/141  Sean Delaney               839 M 33 Leonardtown MD               1:35:33 1:32:42.70 
 1062  85/169  Joseph Smotherman         2879 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:21 1:32:43.03 
 1063  45/154  Elaine Hinrichs           1464 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:35:27 1:32:43.09 
 1064  86/169  Casey Cojocaru             675 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:36:55 1:32:45.36 
 1065  84/141  Jim Mantheiy              1979 M 31 Gambrills MD                 1:35:17 1:32:47.25 
 1066  96/175  Edward Griffis            1302 M 36 Philadelphia PA              1:34:03 1:32:48.96 
 1067  85/213  William Jakola            1547 M 55 Fort Meade MD                1:33:44 1:32:49.39 
 1068  87/169  Alex Franyo               1132 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:36:29 1:32:49.53 
 1069  86/213  James Jacobe              1543 M 57 Sykesville MD                1:35:45 1:32:51.71 
 1070  85/141  Alexander Jones           1588 M 30 Odenton MD                   1:34:12 1:32:51.90 
 1071  51/243  Amy McDaniel              2060 F 42 Grasonville MD               1:35:42 1:32:54.40 
 1072  51/241  Shelly Pace               2367 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:34:42 1:32:55.68 
 1073  95/207  Henry Schut               2733 M 50 Glen Burnie MD               1:34:19 1:32:56.52 
 1074  96/207  Chris Deegan               828 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:36:24 1:33:00.89 
 1075  97/175  Eric Elster                991 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:37:28 1:33:01.07 
 1076  52/241  Beatrice Withee           3281 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:36:30 1:33:01.12 
 1077  69/213  Annabel Ferguson          1049 F 35 Philadelphia PA              1:37:28 1:33:01.33 
 1078  23/157  Eileen Haase              1331 F 58 Rockville MD                 1:34:08 1:33:04.04 
 1079  74/172  Chris Gonzalez            3440 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:35:35 1:33:05.69 
 1080  87/213  Peter Nardi               2259 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:35:32 1:33:05.77 
 1081  52/243  Erin Wilson               3267 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:37:24 1:33:06.30 
 1082   5/16   Samantha Handwerk         1358 F 15 Baltimore MD                 1:35:20 1:33:07.05 
 1083  53/241  Ashley Handwerk           1357 F 45 Baltimore MD                 1:35:21 1:33:07.41 
 1084  98/175  Daniel Alonso              207 M 39 Ashburn VA                   1:39:23 1:33:08.82 
 1085  97/207  Jong Ahn                   188 M 52 Olney MD                     1:36:18 1:33:09.76 
 1086  75/172  Gary Broadwater            454 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:33:55 1:33:10.70 
 1087  76/172  Dan Fitzgerald            1079 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:38:15 1:33:12.18 
 1088  98/207  Andrew Lincoln            1881 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:35:18 1:33:12.25 
 1089  36/122  Allan Arbogast             243 M 63 Crofton MD                   1:37:32 1:33:13.80 
 1090  42/160  Kellie Ramer              2500 F 31 Middletown DE                1:36:11 1:33:14.38 
 1091  86/141  Dan D'Orlando              913 M 34 Severna Park MD              1:35:44 1:33:15.12 
 1092  17/63   Patrick Hodapp            1471 M 65 Byron IL                     1:34:50 1:33:15.49 
 1093  99/207  John Wall                 3569 M 51 Washington DC                1:37:57 1:33:16.77 
 1094 100/207  Shawn James               1549 M 52 Norwell MA                   1:34:40 1:33:16.79 
 1095  37/122  Robert Saunders           2690 M 61 Ellicott City MD             1:35:18 1:33:16.98 
 1096  87/141  Roberto Padro             2368 M 32 Bowie MD                     1:35:31 1:33:21.37 
 1097  49/84   Daniel Goldberg           1241 M 29 Cockeysville MD              1:37:31 1:33:22.73 
 1098  50/84   Reilly Gates              1196 M 29 Ellicott City MD             1:37:47 1:33:22.95 
 1099  43/160  Ashley Heim               1408 F 33 Baltimore MD                 1:37:31 1:33:23.24 
 1100  46/154  Samantha Miyamoto         2155 F 28 Severn MD                    1:36:18 1:33:23.44 
 1101  99/175  Devang Amin               3367 M 35 Laurel MD                    1:35:02 1:33:26.21 
 1102  88/141  Charles Shreiner          2802 M 33 Washington DC                1:36:07 1:33:27.61 
 1103  51/84   Brenton Edwards            968 M 28 Edgewater MD                 1:35:20 1:33:27.91 
 1104   3/25   Ronnie Wong                 72 M 72 Catonsville MD               1:33:57 1:33:28.46 
 1105 101/207  Brent Andberg              218 M 50 Chantilly VA                 1:36:12 1:33:29.06 
 1106  54/241  Beth Quinlan Pritchett    2488 F 45 Millersville MD              1:37:04 1:33:31.13 
 1107   6/16   Molly Frueh               1152 F 15 Severna Park MD              1:37:12 1:33:31.27 
 1108  47/154  Jean Hogan                1479 F 25 Glen Burnie MD               1:35:50 1:33:31.49 
 1109   6/72   Debra Spatz               2901 F 60 Saint Leonard MD             1:36:51 1:33:32.10 
 1110  55/241  Catharine Hasle           1391 F 49 Fairfax Station VA           1:36:51 1:33:32.12 
 1111  56/241  Kristin Kramer            1744 F 46 Silver Spring MD             1:34:01 1:33:32.19 
 1112  18/63   Dennis Nugent             2317 M 68 Severna Park MD              1:34:05 1:33:33.27 
 1113  53/243  Catherine Field-Flowers   1055 F 40 Parkville MD                 1:35:05 1:33:35.84 
 1114  54/243  Sara Sandel               2677 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:38:48 1:33:36.28 
 1115  57/241  Mollie Galloway           1171 F 49 Woodbridge VA                1:35:56 1:33:37.10 
 1116  77/172  Daryl Jerman              1567 M 49 Odenton MD                   1:36:59 1:33:37.87 
 1117  24/157  Michele Knighton          1724 F 57 Halethorpe MD                1:35:30 1:33:38.31 
 1118  44/160  Emma Siska                2823 F 30 Severna Park MD              1:35:33 1:33:38.51 
 1119 102/207  Steve Mao                 1981 M 52 Lorton VA                    1:35:06 1:33:38.66 
 1120  58/241  Laurie Muldowney          2205 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:37:21 1:33:39.57 
 1121  38/122  Glenn Christenson          633 M 61 Timonium MD                  1:35:15 1:33:40.30 
 1122   8/22   Katie Dubinski            3415 F 19 Arnold MD                    1:37:21 1:33:40.57 
 1123  88/169  Brian Sedora              2750 M 42 Chester MD                   1:35:45 1:33:41.28 
 1124  88/213  Yung Kim                  1696 M 55 Herndon VA                   1:35:01 1:33:41.59 
 1125  39/122  Donald Chung               641 M 63 Rockville MD                 1:36:34 1:33:46.08 
 1126  55/243  Zully Hilton              1461 F 43 Crofton MD                   1:35:02 1:33:46.53 
 1127  89/169  Roland Gillette           1229 M 44 Wyoming DE                   1:37:53 1:33:46.55 
 1128  89/213  James Wessels             3224 M 57 Alexandria VA                1:35:21 1:33:46.72 
 1129 100/175  Dustin McConnaughhay      2054 M 38 Riva MD                      1:35:08 1:33:48.64 
 1130  56/243  Carla McConnaughhay       2053 F 41 Riva MD                      1:35:08 1:33:48.82 
 1131  52/84   Mason Popham              2462 M 26 Stevensville MD              1:40:51 1:33:50.97 
 1132  70/213  Jennifer Murphy           2222 F 37 Silver Spring MD             1:36:10 1:33:51.37 
 1133  71/213  Jessica Frost             1151 F 35 N Bethesda MD                1:35:19 1:33:51.78 
 1134  25/157  Debra Hauss               1398 F 57 West Orange NJ               1:34:56 1:33:53.69 
 1135  45/160  Nicole O'Keeffe           2335 F 31 Pasadena MD                  1:37:30 1:33:55.99 
 1136  72/213  Elizabeth Larsen          1802 F 39 Haymarket VA                 1:35:40 1:33:56.74 
 1137  46/160  Katie Dondero              909 F 33 Severna Park MD              1:36:26 1:33:56.87 
 1138  53/84   Kevin Chung                642 M 29 Rockville MD                 1:36:47 1:33:58.39 
 1139  59/241  Ann Margaret Ka Kaneferg  3462 F 47 Wake Forest NC               1:35:29 1:33:58.62 
 1140  89/141  Ryan Conner                696 M 34 Severna Park MD              1:36:40 1:33:58.77 
 1141   9/22   Mariana Strawn            3362 F 18 Ocean Springs MS             1:37:24 1:33:59.35 
 1142  90/169  Woochel Yang              3311 M 43 Chantilly VA                 1:35:29 1:34:01.46 
 1143  78/172  David Jenkins             1558 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:38:57 1:34:03.61 
 1144  48/154  Sara Melick               2110 F 27 Catawissa PA                 1:35:52 1:34:04.98 
 1145  73/213  Meghan Sabat              2650 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:36:31 1:34:05.77 
 1146  90/213  Andrew Phillips           2429 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:36:33 1:34:07.05 
 1147  90/141  Scott Meyer               2123 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:39:56 1:34:07.87 
 1148  57/243  Jennifer Crawley           741 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:39:27 1:34:09.54 
 1149  41/191  Eileen Muma               3505 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:39:28 1:34:09.98 
 1150 103/207  David McCready            2058 M 51 Falls Church VA              1:40:20 1:34:11.39 
 1151  40/122  Michael Laukhart          1814 M 62 Severna Park MD              1:35:45 1:34:11.62 
 1152  91/169  David Thomas              3025 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:35:30 1:34:14.56 
 1153  54/84   Ben Pittsley              3529 M 29 Cambridge MD                 1:35:25 1:34:16.98 
 1154   7/72   Patricia Neff             2268 F 62 Springfield VA               1:37:02 1:34:17.69 
 1155  58/243  Cindy Palinkas            2371 F 42 Easton MD                    1:36:59 1:34:19.62 
 1156 104/207  Will Rousseau             2620 M 52 Robbinsville NJ              1:38:12 1:34:20.70 
 1157  26/157  Kathy Harrington          1374 F 55 Millersville MD              1:37:03 1:34:20.96 
 1158  74/213  Janet Broome               460 F 35 Virginia Beach VA            1:37:03 1:34:20.98 
 1159  79/172  Neil Parris               2387 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:36:44 1:34:21.29 
 1160  59/243  Joanna Nickerson          2291 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:37:08 1:34:22.84 
 1161  47/160  Colin Nickerson           2290 F 34 Arnold MD                    1:37:08 1:34:22.93 
 1162  92/169  Brent Ruby                2626 M 43 Towson MD                    1:37:14 1:34:24.04 
 1163 101/175  Jack Lopez                1910 M 39 Rockville MD                 1:36:01 1:34:24.75 
 1164   8/72   Catherine Gonzalez        1251 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:36:20 1:34:25.24 
 1165  21/28   Nicholas Mendoza          2112 M 17 Bethesda MD                  1:36:45 1:34:25.93 
 1166 102/175  Tim Mulligan              2208 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:36:12 1:34:25.98 
 1167  49/154  Erin Bennett              3376 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:35:26 1:34:26.23 
 1168  91/213  Mark Jacobsen             1544 M 57 Arlington VA                 1:36:21 1:34:26.62 
 1169  75/213  Sarah Skoczen             2830 F 39 Fairfield PA                 1:35:16 1:34:27.50 
 1170  41/122  Donald Sparks             2898 M 60 Chestertown MD               1:36:30 1:34:28.51 
 1171  55/84   Daniel Cimiluca           3394 M 28 Arnold MD                    1:37:46 1:34:28.67 
 1172  91/141  Kevin Hencke              1419 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:36:57 1:34:31.57 
 1173  42/191  Heidi Wood                3291 F 54 Sherwood Forest MD           1:35:01 1:34:31.90 
 1174  92/213  Frank Lipscomb            1891 M 57 Jefferson MD                 1:36:27 1:34:32.94 
 1175  92/141  Colin Gotimer             1265 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:04 1:34:33.87 
 1176  93/141  Andrew Villagran          3122 M 30 Falls Church VA              1:37:08 1:34:34.10 
 1177  93/169  Allan Jespersen           1568 M 42 Leonardtown MD               1:37:36 1:34:35.05 
 1178  94/141  Adam Dondero               908 M 34 Severna Park MD              1:37:05 1:34:36.19 
 1179  43/191  Kristin Eckels             963 F 52 Arnold MD                    1:37:05 1:34:36.87 
 1180   9/72   Betty Sutter              2968 F 61 Prnc Frederck MD             1:36:02 1:34:37.26 
 1181  93/213  John Mariani              1986 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:35:56 1:34:37.81 
 1182  60/243  Dawn Fisher               1073 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:39:17 1:34:38.68 
 1183  42/72   Erin Deutsch               855 F 24 Ashburn VA                   1:36:31 1:34:41.49 
 1184  94/169  Joseph Warren             3172 M 41 Laurel MD                    1:38:44 1:34:43.42 
 1185  56/84   Darryl Marshall           1992 M 28 Bowie MD                     1:40:50 1:34:44.73 
 1186 103/175  Daman Johnson             1576 M 39 Wilmington DE                1:36:20 1:34:45.21 
 1187  27/157  Celeste Donnelly           910 F 55 Morris Plains NJ             1:36:48 1:34:45.45 
 1188  95/141  Malcolm Fearey            3425 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:38:04 1:34:45.68 
 1189  76/213  Andrea Fleming            1093 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:36:47 1:34:46.71 
 1190   3/5    Garrett Mykins            2243 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:37:33 1:34:47.28 
 1191  50/154  Molly Gigioli             1223 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:37:01 1:34:48.93 
 1192  51/154  Kathleen Hilberg          1454 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:37:01 1:34:49.38 
 1193  77/213  Abby Norris               2309 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:38:55 1:34:49.71 
 1194  42/58   Tommy Gigioli             1224 M 23 Laurel MD                    1:37:01 1:34:49.99 
 1195  78/213  Kim Bloomfield             388 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:37:19 1:34:50.10 
 1196  60/241  Wendy Turner              3081 F 45 Glenelg MD                   1:38:08 1:34:50.81 
 1197  61/243  Marcie Bice                352 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:38:08 1:34:50.92 
 1198  42/122  Ray Cook                   708 M 63 Alexandria VA                1:36:38 1:34:51.77 
 1199  95/169  Jon Bisesi                 364 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:40:31 1:34:52.10 
 1200  57/84   Christopher Kotwicki      1737 M 25 Stafford VA                  1:37:34 1:34:52.62 
 1201  96/169  Mike Friedrich            3620 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:36:30 1:34:52.90 
 1202  79/213  Kristin Buser              519 F 35 Riva MD                      1:41:02 1:34:53.38 
 1203 105/207  Don Donahoe               3413 M 53 Holly Springs NC             1:37:28 1:34:54.63 
 1204  48/160  Laura Bosco                407 F 31 Washington DC                1:37:48 1:34:55.85 
 1205  43/72   Cooper Halliday           3355 F 20 Marietta OH                  1:37:24 1:34:56.75 
 1206  97/169  Lewis Smith               2870 M 43 Abingdon MD                  1:37:02 1:34:57.20 
 1207  80/213  Katie Delaney              838 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:37:42 1:34:57.73 
 1208  80/172  Patrick Reidy             2542 M 49 Virginia Beach VA            1:38:36 1:34:57.73 
 1209  28/157  Renee Bosco                408 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:37:48 1:34:57.89 
 1210  98/169  Scott Akerley              191 M 40 Crofton MD                   1:37:42 1:34:57.98 
 1211 104/175  John Cvach Ii              781 M 39 Queenstown MD                1:38:34 1:34:58.11 
 1212  61/241  Debra Eisenbarth           979 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:36:49 1:35:00.21 
 1213  81/172  Michael Wiltberger        3272 M 49 Alexandria VA                1:39:20 1:35:00.69 
 1214  62/241  Jean Fee                  1044 F 47 Henrico VA                   1:37:01 1:35:02.29 
 1215  10/22   Sarah Jeffers             1556 F 19 Severna Park MD              1:36:01 1:35:02.62 
 1216  94/213  James Leroux              1859 M 55 Millersville MD              1:38:12 1:35:02.74 
 1217  62/243  Heather Nace              2247 F 40 Cockeysville MD              1:37:10 1:35:03.39 
 1218  44/191  Laura Dietrick             882 F 52 Mechanicsvlle VA             1:37:02 1:35:03.55 
 1219  63/243  Lauren Procaccini         2476 F 43 Millersville MD              1:36:32 1:35:03.69 
 1220  45/191  Susie Leahy               1831 F 52 Mechanicsvlle VA             1:37:03 1:35:03.84 
 1221  64/243  Michelle Wright           3304 F 41 Glen Allen VA                1:37:02 1:35:03.91 
 1222  49/160  Michelle Sweeney Pack     2975 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:39:48 1:35:06.63 
 1223  95/213  Pete Pace                 2366 M 58 Clarksville MD               1:37:50 1:35:07.19 
 1224 106/207  Thomas Ousley             2362 M 52 Gainesville VA               1:37:34 1:35:07.44 
 1225  43/58   Bryce Bidinger             353 M 21 Millersville MD              1:38:45 1:35:13.42 
 1226  19/63   Terrance L Worchesky      3300 M 65 Ellicott City MD             1:37:08 1:35:15.14 
 1227  52/154  Elizabeth Abdeen           170 F 29 Alexandria VA                1:39:09 1:35:16.15 
 1228 105/175  Andrew Englar             1001 M 39 Bel Air MD                   1:36:09 1:35:16.42 
 1229  82/172  Kevin Lascola             1807 M 45 Columbia MD                  1:37:33 1:35:17.65 
 1230 107/207  Jeffrey Tabak             2989 M 54 Finksburg MD                 1:38:15 1:35:19.36 
 1231  83/172  Greg Wise                 3278 M 47 Millersville MD              1:36:22 1:35:19.69 
 1232 106/175  Benjamin Loving           1916 M 38 Rockville MD                 1:38:03 1:35:21.19 
 1233  96/213  Richard Trunnell          3072 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:36:48 1:35:21.90 
 1234  65/243  Sarah Bradley              429 F 41 Ebensburg PA                 1:37:40 1:35:22.91 
 1235  84/172  Jonathan Bierce            358 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:38:29 1:35:23.10 
 1236  50/160  Kelly Beitzell             316 F 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:46 1:35:23.22 
 1237   9/13   Anthony Fajardo           1036 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:37:35 1:35:23.87 
 1238  85/172  Jeff Thomas               3026 M 48 Leonardtown MD               1:37:34 1:35:26.06 
 1239  81/213  Devan Dugan                934 F 37 Crofton MD                   1:36:45 1:35:26.67 
 1240  20/63   John Bender                326 M 66 Monkton MD                   1:36:39 1:35:29.11 
 1241  86/172  Thomas Fiorello           1068 M 45 Lutherville MD               1:37:49 1:35:29.17 
 1242  66/243  Kari Whitmer              3238 F 42 Millersville MD              1:38:35 1:35:30.13 
 1243  51/160  Geneva Rieu               2558 F 31 Queenstown MD                1:39:16 1:35:32.05 
 1244  97/213  John Holten               1489 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:37:53 1:35:32.39 
 1245 108/207  Alan Kierstead            1674 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:37:54 1:35:32.56 
 1246  82/213  Shelby Dyer                950 F 39 Laplata MD                   1:36:44 1:35:32.59 
 1247  98/213  David Kitzmiller          1712 M 58 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:38:54 1:35:33.08 
 1248  43/122  Anthony Pruner            3617 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:39:43 1:35:33.66 
 1249  52/160  Emily Menzel              2114 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:39:26 1:35:33.92 
 1250 109/207  Craig Pulford             3532 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:38:05 1:35:34.05 
 1251 110/207  Stephen Auvil              258 M 53 Parkton MD                   1:37:51 1:35:35.98 
 1252  67/243  Stephanie Crabtree         732 F 44 Edgewater MD                 1:37:45 1:35:39.45 
 1253  63/241  Heather Mascolo           2013 F 48 Leonardtown MD               1:37:52 1:35:39.75 
 1254 111/207  Andre Mercier             2116 M 52 Leonardtown MD               1:37:52 1:35:39.85 
 1255  44/122  Stephen Zablotny          3334 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:39:14 1:35:39.87 
 1256  83/213  Lauren Fiske              1078 F 39 Woodbury NJ                  1:39:39 1:35:40.89 
 1257  58/84   Trevor Tackett            2991 M 26 Annandale VA                 1:38:07 1:35:47.22 
 1258  22/28   Owen Reider               2538 M 18 W Friendship MD              1:36:23 1:35:47.84 
 1259 112/207  Ben Coker                  676 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:41:50 1:35:48.94 
 1260  53/160  Brittany English          1002 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:38:02 1:35:49.05 
 1261  99/213  Dave Wilkins              3248 M 58 Crownsville MD               1:37:02 1:35:49.68 
 1262  46/191  Katherine Perkins         2411 F 54 Washington DC                1:38:26 1:35:49.71 
 1263  45/122  Jim Waller                3632 M 62 Towson MD                    1:36:24 1:35:50.54 
 1264 100/213  Raymond Wright            3305 M 56 Lusby MD                     1:39:41 1:35:52.52 
 1265  29/157  Maureen Tobin             3053 F 55 Washington DC                1:42:03 1:35:52.57 
 1266  64/241  Mei Chen                   610 F 49 Ellicott City MD             1:38:39 1:35:55.20 
 1267 101/213  John H. Newman Jr.        3598 M 56                              1:39:40 1:35:56.61 
 1268  47/191  Debra O'Connell           2325 F 52 Bethesda MD                  1:38:18 1:35:57.22 
 1269  46/122  Wayne Cassady             3389 M 61 Louisville KY                1:38:26 1:35:59.36 
 1270  96/141  Travis Brannigan           438 M 31 Arlington VA                 1:39:31 1:36:00.90 
 1271  84/213  K Wade                    3132 F 39 Ellicott City MD             1:41:08 1:36:01.91 
 1272 107/175  Ryan Orzech               2355 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:39:48 1:36:03.14 
 1273 113/207  Sam Stusek                2959 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:37:53 1:36:03.19 
 1274  59/84   Miguel Alvarez             211 M 29 Arlington VA                 1:38:50 1:36:03.43 
 1275  99/169  Bryan Carlson              559 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:38:35 1:36:04.78 
 1276  65/241  Jennine Lacroix           1774 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:36:25 1:36:05.05 
 1277  68/243  Janelle Hall              3444 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:37:52 1:36:05.30 
 1278  85/213  Courtney Carlson           561 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:38:35 1:36:05.56 
 1279  48/191  Jenni Main                1961 F 52 Bethesda MD                  1:38:28 1:36:05.79 
 1280  53/154  Jess Hencke               1418 F 29 Columbia MD                  1:38:33 1:36:07.36 
 1281  21/63   Dennis Dunn                942 M 67 Ellicott City MD             1:38:16 1:36:07.69 
 1282  69/243  Alexa Waltz               3593 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:38:14 1:36:08.09 
 1283  86/213  Amy Harris                1376 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:39:46 1:36:08.10 
 1284  87/213  Tina Choe                  623 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:39:47 1:36:09.55 
 1285  70/243  Denise Tedeschi           3013 F 42 Gambrills MD                 1:38:52 1:36:10.70 
 1286  49/191  Kathleen Fallace          3422 F 51 Abingdon MD                  1:39:50 1:36:14.34 
 1287  88/213  Rebecca Bennett            330 F 38 Sykesville MD                1:41:21 1:36:15.39 
 1288  54/160  Kathryn Baker              275 F 32 Severn MD                    1:40:28 1:36:15.43 
 1289  89/213  Danielle Christensen       632 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:39:05 1:36:15.72 
 1290  55/160  Eileen Harberts           1366 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:38:50 1:36:16.36 
 1291  56/160  Kristen Killian           1677 F 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:51 1:36:16.61 
 1292 114/207  Thomas Dobson              894 M 51 Owings MD                    1:40:50 1:36:17.87 
 1293  23/28   Joseph Alarcon Yohe       3321 M 16 Washington DC                1:38:38 1:36:18.98 
 1294  57/160  Kate Sachs                2655 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:36:28 1:36:19.69 
 1295  50/191  Amy Sachs                 2654 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:36:28 1:36:19.87 
 1296  87/172  James Bordewisch           405 M 47 Davidsonville MD             1:39:53 1:36:19.87 
 1297  51/191  Rose Dill                  889 F 51 Weldon Spring MO             1:39:06 1:36:20.23 
 1298 115/207  Nicholas Clappsy           650 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:39:48 1:36:23.15 
 1299  71/243  Elizabeth Bromley          458 F 43 Edgewater MD                 1:38:30 1:36:24.29 
 1300  72/243  Krissy Eckenrode          3417 F 44 Edgewater MD                 1:38:29 1:36:24.78 
 1301  66/241  Kathleen Joyce            1613 F 49 Chevy Chase MD               1:37:40 1:36:24.87 
 1302  10/72   Janice Uthe               3094 F 63 Bowie MD                     1:37:08 1:36:25.05 
 1303  30/157  Paula Kuruc               1766 F 56 Pasadena MD                  1:39:26 1:36:26.98 
 1304  88/172  Chris Kaplan              1630 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:37:21 1:36:27.41 
 1305  11/72   Jo Muniz                  2214 F 62 Philadelphia PA              1:38:33 1:36:30.21 
 1306  31/157  Colleen Bowman             418 F 56 New Market MD                1:40:28 1:36:31.10 
 1307  67/241  Rae Ann Cinquanto          645 F 45 Severn MD                    1:37:48 1:36:31.71 
 1308  54/154  Kristi Licare             1871 F 26 Rockville MD                 1:39:45 1:36:32.62 
 1309  73/243  Melissa Sinkiewicz        2822 F 40 Towson MD                    1:39:25 1:36:34.01 
 1310  52/191  Pam Krausman              1747 F 52 Forest Hill MD               1:41:06 1:36:35.64 
 1311 108/175  Aloysius Asonglefac        254 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:42:31 1:36:36.26 
 1312 116/207  David Larson              1803 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:38:17 1:36:39.88 
 1313  97/141  Jordan Taler              2994 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:42:52 1:36:40.60 
 1314 117/207  Dave Lemen                1853 M 52 Silver Spring MD             1:40:49 1:36:41.19 
 1315 100/169  Finian Brennan             443 M 42 Ellicott City MD             1:40:47 1:36:41.87 
 1316  68/241  Jennifer Winkel           3275 F 45 Leonardtown MD               1:41:01 1:36:41.92 
 1317 109/175  John Reed                 2523 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:40:51 1:36:43.18 
 1318  69/241  Dawn Tolle                3054 F 46 Mount Airy MD                1:37:59 1:36:43.53 
 1319  70/241  Erin Tunkel               3078 F 46 Mount Airy MD                1:37:59 1:36:44.07 
 1320  53/191  Susan Shapiro             2768 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:39:31 1:36:44.10 
 1321  89/172  Matt Kaplan               3463 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:39:27 1:36:44.30 
 1322  12/72   Lynn Bradshaw              430 F 63 Roanoke VA                   1:42:55 1:36:44.82 
 1323  44/58   Clifford Conway            703 M 23 Millersville MD              1:40:17 1:36:45.60 
 1324  54/191  Sally Fuller              1156 F 54 Aldie VA                     1:39:30 1:36:45.91 
 1325  55/191  Debbie Henderson          1420 F 52 Charlottesvle VA             1:38:25 1:36:46.43 
 1326 101/169  Kevin McAndrews           2036 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:57 1:36:47.27 
 1327  71/241  Mary Beverly               349 F 46 Frederick MD                 1:40:17 1:36:47.87 
 1328  74/243  Daniela Van Wambeke       3099 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:10 1:36:48.05 
 1329   7/16   Emma Williams             3251 F 15 Harwood MD                   1:38:18 1:36:48.31 
 1330  56/191  Meshelle Mahan            3478 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:41:38 1:36:48.58 
 1331  57/191  Christiana Perry          2413 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:38:31 1:36:48.87 
 1332  55/154  M. Lashway                3471 F 28 Washington DC                1:41:46 1:36:49.59 
 1333 102/213  Jonathan Monias           2163 M 59 Pasadena MD                  1:38:15 1:36:50.55 
 1334  90/172  Yoon Yi                   3318 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:42:19 1:36:51.16 
 1335  91/172  Ryan McQueeney            3490 M 48 Edgewater MD                 1:38:44 1:36:51.61 
 1336  92/172  Robert Steinberger        2925 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:40:45 1:36:51.76 
 1337 118/207  Bill Hawkins              1400 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:39:30 1:36:51.98 
 1338  11/22   Molly McQueeney           3489 F 18 Edgewater MD                 1:38:44 1:36:51.99 
 1339  32/157  Linda Daywalt              817 F 56 Pasadena MD                  1:40:43 1:36:52.27 
 1340  58/191  Jen Moslener              2195 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:38:40 1:36:53.16 
 1341  59/191  Pamela Quinn              2490 F 52 Odenton MD                   1:40:28 1:36:53.57 
 1342 102/169  Jason Schmitt             3543 M 42 Pasadena MD                  1:41:35 1:36:55.38 
 1343 119/207  Brian Esker               1014 M 50 Elkridge MD                  1:40:16 1:36:55.74 
 1344 120/207  Eric Eller                3420 M 50 New Market MD                1:42:29 1:36:56.53 
 1345 121/207  Calvin Alexander           195 M 51 Pasadena MD                  1:39:46 1:36:57.22 
 1346  44/72   Alyssa Felos              3426 F 22 New York NY                  1:40:33 1:36:57.89 
 1347  75/243  Angela Bennett             327 F 44 Huntingtown MD               1:38:52 1:36:58.11 
 1348  72/241  Kelly Barnes-Smith         286 F 46 Crownsville MD               1:39:45 1:36:58.26 
 1349 103/213  Richard Snyder              37 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:37:16 1:36:58.64 
 1350 104/213  Don Dereberry              852 M 56 Manassas VA                  1:39:17 1:36:58.70 
 1351  98/141  Andrew Hall               1342 M 34 Rockville MD                 1:39:25 1:36:59.22 
 1352  76/243  Molly Price               2474 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:39:24 1:37:00.31 
 1353  93/172  Kennie Smith              2867 M 45 Crownsville MD               1:39:54 1:37:01.48 
 1354  45/72   Abby Cahalan               534 F 23 Reisterstown MD              1:42:17 1:37:04.55 
 1355  77/243  Branislava Bell            319 F 44 Arlington VA                 1:38:35 1:37:05.39 
 1356  56/154  Serena Von Paris          3568 F 28 Bel Air MD                   1:40:57 1:37:07.15 
 1357  78/243  Ann Vanleer               3101 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:39:15 1:37:08.95 
 1358  79/243  Raimonda Nuredini         2318 F 40 Potomac MD                   1:40:06 1:37:10.60 
 1359  80/243  Catherine Poole           2458 F 42 Rockville MD                 1:39:33 1:37:11.82 
 1360 105/213  David Kenny               1661 M 59 Frederick MD                 1:39:07 1:37:12.06 
 1361  13/72   Gail Kerr                 1667 F 62 Laurel MD                    1:37:30 1:37:12.57 
 1362  99/141  Ryan Blaszczak             380 M 34 Millersville MD              1:39:45 1:37:14.50 
 1363  22/63   James Armond               247 M 65 Fredericksburg VA            1:39:41 1:37:16.72 
 1364 100/141  Enzi Jauregui             1552 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:38:53 1:37:17.32 
 1365  60/191  Dore'anne Karnegis        1633 F 51 Baltimore MD                 1:38:09 1:37:17.71 
 1366 106/213  Eric Baker                 273 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:39:47 1:37:20.14 
 1367  23/63   Conrad Halling            1347 M 65 Somerville MA                1:40:37 1:37:20.39 
 1368  60/84   Chris Kiehne              1673 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:42:58 1:37:20.96 
 1369  90/213  Erin Looney               1907 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:40:56 1:37:22.56 
 1370  46/72   Hannah Kass               1634 F 24 Baltimore MD                 1:40:35 1:37:23.23 
 1371 110/175  David Plachno             2443 M 38 Owings MD                    1:38:17 1:37:23.31 
 1372  57/154  Sarah Boone                404 F 27 Somerville MA                1:39:59 1:37:23.83 
 1373  61/84   Samuel Von Paris          3567 M 27 Bel Air MD                   1:41:14 1:37:24.83 
 1374  58/160  Kristin Galemore          1167 F 32 Owings MD                    1:38:18 1:37:25.22 
 1375 111/175  Daniel Jolicoeur          1586 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:41:14 1:37:25.28 
 1376  73/241  Kristen Roe               2596 F 45 Poolesville MD               1:41:50 1:37:25.48 
 1377  59/160  Heather Gastardi          1190 F 34 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:38:18 1:37:25.52 
 1378  81/243  Anna-Lisa Marcum          1985 F 42 Delta PA                     1:40:27 1:37:27.19 
 1379  94/172  Brian Muldowney           3503 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:41:09 1:37:28.06 
 1380 103/169  Brian Hoxie               1502 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:40:58 1:37:28.94 
 1381  82/243  Carah Tabar               2990 F 41 Millersville MD              1:40:13 1:37:29.19 
 1382 107/213  Chris Harvey              1387 M 58 Leesburg VA                  1:43:28 1:37:29.31 
 1383  60/160  Casey Jolicoeur           1585 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:41:18 1:37:29.50 
 1384  61/160  Kelly Kylis               1769 F 31 College Park MD              1:41:18 1:37:30.15 
 1385  47/122  Mark Brainard              436 M 60 Newark DE                    1:38:19 1:37:33.01 
 1386 122/207  Joseph Yohe               3320 M 54 Washington DC                1:39:52 1:37:33.24 
 1387 112/175  Blake Zachary             3335 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:41:22 1:37:33.43 
 1388  47/72   Lisa Kumer                1763 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:40:37 1:37:33.49 
 1389 108/213  Sean Hackett              1332 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:38:34 1:37:34.37 
 1390   2/31   Pamela Goodling           1259 F 65 York PA                      1:39:55 1:37:36.08 
 1391 123/207  Charles Hale              1340 M 53 Centreville VA               1:40:55 1:37:38.02 
 1392  45/58   Brett Buckley              489 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:42:38 1:37:38.55 
 1393  61/191  Terri Steigerwald         2922 F 53 Palmyra PA                   1:42:55 1:37:38.81 
 1394 109/213  Pablo Gonzalez Juana       125 M 58 Arlington VA                 1:34:28 1:37:39.91 
 1395  58/154  Katie Gitlin              1231 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:41:10 1:37:40.02 
 1396  59/154  Kelly Kitzmiller          1713 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:41:02 1:37:40.16 
 1397  33/157  Karen Norris              2310 F 56 Edgewater MD                 1:34:28 1:37:40.25 
 1398 113/175  Adrian Medina              133 M 35 Baltimore MD                 1:34:29 1:37:40.61 
 1399  62/191  Teri Welsh                3218 F 51 Timonium MD                  1:34:28 1:37:40.65 
 1400   8/16   Shaunna McBride            131 F 13 Essex MD                     1:34:29 1:37:41.21 
 1401 104/169  Jeffrey Finucane          1065 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:41:21 1:37:41.51 
 1402 105/169  Glenn Davis                807 M 43 Silver Spring MD             1:42:46 1:37:42.88 
 1403 114/175  Eric Goldstein            1247 M 36 Washington DC                1:39:19 1:37:47.40 
 1404  48/72   Isabel Srour              2909 F 20 Potomac MD                   1:40:01 1:37:47.74 
 1405  60/154  Megan Skinker             3599 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:41:10 1:37:48.61 
 1406  62/160  Asako Kubota              1758 F 34 Washington DC                1:40:59 1:37:49.20 
 1407 101/141  Mike Schmidt              2718 M 31 Severna Park MD              1:40:52 1:37:51.48 
 1408  63/160  Erin Russell              2640 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:40:52 1:37:51.73 
 1409  83/243  Gretchen Warwick          3174 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:40:59 1:37:52.13 
 1410  34/157  Jeanne Grillo               58 F 58 Potomac MD                   1:40:08 1:37:53.37 
 1411  91/213  Sophia Moradi Moradi        95 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:40:05 1:37:53.45 
 1412 124/207  Alessandro Speciale       3552 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:39:49 1:37:53.67 
 1413  48/122  Mike Schofield            2725 M 62 Arnold MD                    1:42:02 1:37:55.25 
 1414  49/72   Jennifer Wilcox           3246 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:41:09 1:37:56.97 
 1415 110/213  Ken Bassett                298 M 59 Crofton MD                   1:41:30 1:37:56.98 
 1416 102/141  Ryan Shifflett            2797 M 34 Chester MD                   1:40:49 1:37:57.06 
 1417  74/241  Elizabeth Snyder          2884 F 48 Middletown DE                1:41:18 1:37:57.13 
 1418  95/172  Christopher Stone         2941 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:38:15 1:37:59.01 
 1419 111/213  Ted Sawon                 2693 M 58 Pasadena MD                  1:40:06 1:37:59.10 
 1420  14/72   Mairead O'Reilly          2350 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:39:29 1:38:00.05 
 1421  84/243  Heather Brown              464 F 43 Rockville MD                 1:39:44 1:38:00.80 
 1422  63/191  Jill Boocock               402 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:40:10 1:38:01.06 
 1423  62/84   Adam Blevins               382 M 26 Columbia MD                  1:40:34 1:38:03.16 
 1424  50/72   Liz Waterman              3176 F 23 Allentown PA                 1:40:06 1:38:03.52 
 1425  64/191  Karen Blevins              384 F 54 Pasadena MD                  1:40:34 1:38:03.99 
 1426  85/243  Jill Hartman              1384 F 42 Columbia MD                  1:41:00 1:38:05.23 
 1427  49/122  William Palmer            2372 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:40:23 1:38:05.35 
 1428  65/191  Chun Chen                  609 F 53 Glenelg MD                   1:41:38 1:38:05.78 
 1429  61/154  Ellie Dupont               946 F 27 Odenton MD                   1:41:05 1:38:07.21 
 1430  62/154  Helen Haines              1339 F 27 Arnold MD                    1:40:35 1:38:09.76 
 1431  92/213  Colette Moser             2193 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:39:23 1:38:12.61 
 1432  64/160  Katharine Martin          2000 F 30 Pasadena MD                  1:39:58 1:38:13.20 
 1433  46/58   Daniel Vogel              3126 M 23 Arlington VA                 1:41:34 1:38:13.81 
 1434  96/172  Michael Iserman           1533 M 47 Reston VA                    1:42:17 1:38:15.14 
 1435  51/72   Emma McCabe               2038 F 20 Olney MD                     1:41:04 1:38:15.83 
 1436  66/191  Brianna Luna Pendleton    1922 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:39:51 1:38:16.46 
 1437  65/160  Shanna Hubbard            1507 F 32 East New Market MD           1:43:37 1:38:16.81 
 1438   3/31   Maria Shields               68 F 68 Davidsonville MD             1:39:03 1:38:17.36 
 1439  35/157  Debbie Dereberry           851 F 55 Manassas VA                  1:41:19 1:38:18.70 
 1440 115/175  Walter Glinowiecki        1235 M 36 Pasadena MD                  1:42:02 1:38:19.30 
 1441 106/169  Donald Patterson          2396 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:42:11 1:38:21.75 
 1442 103/141  Michael Wagner            3139 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:43:23 1:38:22.89 
 1443  86/243  Anna Parris               2386 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:40:45 1:38:23.87 
 1444 125/207  Joseph Anderson            225 M 50 Harrisburg PA                1:43:42 1:38:25.13 
 1445  63/154  Lindsay Wagner            3138 F 29 Chevy Chase MD               1:39:20 1:38:25.81 
 1446 126/207  Terry Del Prete            836 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:42:14 1:38:26.86 
 1447  75/241  Susan Hutchins            1522 F 47 Shady Side MD                1:42:55 1:38:27.16 
 1448  76/241  Michelle Brosius          3379 F 47 Salisbury MD                 1:44:03 1:38:27.18 
 1449  50/122  Todd Eskelsen             1013 M 60 Kensington MD                1:43:42 1:38:29.44 
 1450  36/157  Michelle Barrick           295 F 55 Middle River MD              1:39:36 1:38:30.97 
 1451  66/160  Hollie Kumpaitis          1764 F 30 Springfield VA               1:42:15 1:38:30.98 
 1452 127/207  Arnel Tagle               2992 M 51 Millersville MD              1:42:05 1:38:31.10 
 1453 107/169  Matt Ellis                 988 M 43 Purcellville VA              1:42:35 1:38:31.80 
 1454 128/207  Tom Bateman                302 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:41:02 1:38:32.64 
 1455  97/172  Carter Morris             2187 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:40:56 1:38:32.85 
 1456  12/22   Anne Morris               2186 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:40:56 1:38:32.91 
 1457  77/241  Natalie Allan              198 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:41:43 1:38:33.09 
 1458 112/213  Mark Rubino               2625 M 58 Fredericksburg VA            1:41:47 1:38:34.34 
 1459  98/172  Zach Wood                 3295 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:39:36 1:38:35.12 
 1460 108/169  Christopher Cella          590 M 41 Fairfax VA                   1:38:59 1:38:35.47 
 1461  78/241  Christina Fowler          1117 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:40:58 1:38:35.87 
 1462  99/172  John Hall                 1344 M 49 Riva MD                      1:39:37 1:38:35.96 
 1463  67/191  Margaret Hall             1345 F 53 Riva MD                      1:39:37 1:38:36.49 
 1464  13/22   Grace Hall                1343 F 17 Riva MD                      1:39:37 1:38:36.86 
 1465  14/22   Nina Mignardi             2132 F 16 Dunkirk MD                   1:41:33 1:38:37.25 
 1466 113/213  Corbett Smith             2856 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:41:34 1:38:37.38 
 1467 114/213  Charles Raygor            2511 M 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:41:50 1:38:39.24 
 1468 109/169  Corry Murphy              2221 M 43 Millersville MD              1:41:21 1:38:41.89 
 1469 129/207  Paul Harris               1379 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:41:48 1:38:42.67 
 1470  87/243  Hope Harris               1377 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:41:48 1:38:43.06 
 1471  79/241  Stephanie Drover           925 F 48 Phoenixville PA              1:41:09 1:38:44.01 
 1472  37/157  Heike Yates               3314 F 58 Silver Spring MD             1:41:08 1:38:46.18 
 1473  88/243  Christin Diehl             878 F 41 Woodbine MD                  1:42:22 1:38:46.28 
 1474   4/31   Maria Nusbaum             2319 F 67 Reston VA                    1:40:01 1:38:48.25 
 1475  80/241  Kelly Gauger              1200 F 49 Washington DC                1:41:25 1:38:48.51 
 1476  63/84   Zachary Crawford           740 M 25 Springfield VA               1:42:33 1:38:48.65 
 1477  64/154  Melanie Hemmings          1416 F 29 Marietta PA                  1:40:51 1:38:49.45 
 1478  15/72   Julie Scheide             2699 F 62 Arnold MD                    1:41:14 1:38:49.54 
 1479 115/213  Emmanuel Gaffud           1165 M 57 Mechanicsville MD            1:43:28 1:38:49.57 
 1480  89/243  Sara Hartman              1386 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:41:14 1:38:49.90 
 1481 110/169  Jack Neill                2271 M 41 Lothian MD                   1:41:41 1:38:49.98 
 1482  24/63   Bud Hunt                  1516 M 68 Columbia MD                  1:44:31 1:38:53.28 
 1483 111/169  Andrew Sanderson          2679 M 43 Washington DC                1:40:58 1:38:53.87 
 1484  51/122  Bruce Empey                996 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:40:34 1:38:55.36 
 1485  16/72   Patricia Reddick          2516 F 62 Crownsville MD               1:44:27 1:38:56.91 
 1486  93/213  Jaclyn Cular               767 F 39 Gaithersburg MD              1:43:11 1:38:57.54 
 1487  68/191  Patricia Rohman           2603 F 52 Arnold MD                    1:42:11 1:38:57.64 
 1488 116/213  Timothy Stevens Stevens   2933 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:41:07 1:38:57.70 
 1489 117/213  Dennis Crowder             760 M 59 Finksburg MD                 1:41:07 1:38:57.99 
 1490 116/175  Kevin Stoy                2946 M 39 Fairfax VA                   1:41:19 1:38:58.24 
 1491  38/157  Karen Mason               2018 F 56 Columbia MD                  1:41:04 1:38:59.34 
 1492  81/241  Kim Moody                 2168 F 47 Columbia MD                  1:41:04 1:38:59.60 
 1493 118/213  Chip Tucker               3075 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:41:58 1:39:00.01 
 1494  82/241  Ruby Len                  1855 F 47 Springfield VA               1:40:47 1:39:00.49 
 1495  64/84   Daniel Urban              3089 M 27 Bowie MD                     1:43:49 1:39:00.62 
 1496  52/122  Gary Applebaum            3371 M 60 Pasadena MD                  1:41:29 1:39:01.11 
 1497  69/191  Brenda Ewing              1025 F 50 Worton MD                    1:41:21 1:39:01.17 
 1498 112/169  Ross Brinson               453 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:43:06 1:39:01.41 
 1499  94/213  Cathy Krajewski           3467 F 39 Walkersville MD              1:43:25 1:39:01.48 
 1500 100/172  Dave Giacco               1216 M 46 Clayton NC                   1:43:30 1:39:03.06 
 1501  70/191  Kathleen Linehan          1887 F 51 Washington DC                1:42:26 1:39:04.70 
 1502  71/191  Frankie Lamb              1782 F 52 Dunkirk MD                   1:41:43 1:39:04.71 
 1503 113/169  Timothy Berger             335 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:44:04 1:39:04.91 
 1504 119/213  E Christian Hager         1335 M 57 Washington DC                1:42:26 1:39:05.11 
 1505  65/154  Susan Henson              1429 F 29 Rockville MD                 1:44:18 1:39:06.19 
 1506  66/154  Sarah Henson              1428 F 29 Olney MD                     1:44:18 1:39:06.49 
 1507 114/169  Ethan Goldberg            1242 M 40 Odenton MD                   1:43:17 1:39:06.63 
 1508  83/241  Michelle Dorfman           912 F 48 Frederick MD                 1:42:23 1:39:07.00 
 1509 104/141  Andrew Fraijo             1120 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:42:48 1:39:07.48 
 1510 101/172  David Williams            3250 M 49 Harwood MD                   1:42:17 1:39:10.01 
 1511 115/169  Jason Valentine           3098 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:42:58 1:39:10.33 
 1512  67/154  Melissa Ericsson          1007 F 27 Glen Burnie MD               1:44:14 1:39:10.61 
 1513 105/141  Ryan Orr                  2353 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:42:42 1:39:11.34 
 1514  65/84   Walter Wesley             3223 M 25 Washington DC                1:41:12 1:39:12.19 
 1515 106/141  Nathan Pinkus             2439 M 32 Marathon FL                  1:41:12 1:39:12.54 
 1516 116/169  David Proctor             2479 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:41:45 1:39:13.37 
 1517 120/213  Matthew Grandonico        3441 M 55 Kensington MD                1:42:47 1:39:13.73 
 1518 121/213  David Waugh               3183 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:42:10 1:39:13.87 
 1519  25/63   Andrew Thornton           3037 M 66 West River MD                1:42:51 1:39:14.19 
 1520 130/207  Gerald Konkol             1731 M 53 Ft Washington MD             1:42:11 1:39:14.32 
 1521  53/122  Amato Stellato            2926 M 63 Olney MD                     1:40:51 1:39:14.34 
 1522 117/169  Tim Burge                  504 M 43 Crownsville MD               1:41:47 1:39:14.55 
 1523  90/243  Stacie Oliver              111 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:41:59 1:39:15.89 
 1524  95/213  Valencia Hike             1453 F 39 Baltimore MD                 1:39:57 1:39:15.95 
 1525  91/243  Brienne Lang               108 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:41:59 1:39:15.96 
 1526  52/72   Emma Boone                 403 F 24 Washington DC                1:41:52 1:39:16.53 
 1527  96/213  Shelley Brennan            446 F 39 Fairfax VA                   1:41:36 1:39:19.09 
 1528 131/207  Tom Fruscello             1154 M 51 Charlottesville VA           1:44:53 1:39:20.53 
 1529  26/63   Dale Jordan               1606 M 66 Baldwin MD                   1:41:19 1:39:22.18 
 1530  67/160  Elizabeth Pierpoint       2437 F 32 Washington DC                1:40:38 1:39:24.91 
 1531  97/213  Chrissy Mastandrea        2023 F 37 Bowie MD                     1:42:47 1:39:25.87 
 1532 118/169  Bradley Meerholz          2108 M 40 Bel Air MD                   1:44:40 1:39:26.65 
 1533 122/213  Matthew Defeo              833 M 55 Millersville MD              1:44:02 1:39:27.35 
 1534  68/160  Kristina Youmaran         3325 F 30 Chicago IL                   1:40:59 1:39:28.28 
 1535 119/169  Doug Greene               1290 M 43 Owings MD                    1:42:13 1:39:28.49 
 1536 120/169  Jack Chadwick              595 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:42:23 1:39:28.93 
 1537  72/191  Maureen Roden             2584 F 54 Severna Park MD              1:43:26 1:39:28.97 
 1538 123/213  Monty Oppenheim           2349 M 55 Potomac MD                   1:42:45 1:39:29.56 
 1539  66/84   Jackson Thibodeau         3023 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:42:25 1:39:29.97 
 1540  54/122  Frank Grammer             1272 M 62 Phoenix MD                   1:45:01 1:39:30.23 
 1541 121/169  Daniel Einhaus             977 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:43:51 1:39:31.19 
 1542  68/154  Caroline Wiernicki        3245 F 25 Potomac MD                   1:44:46 1:39:31.58 
 1543  69/154  Megan Shawl               2773 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:42:11 1:39:33.99 
 1544 132/207  Kennie Edwards             972 M 53 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:43:02 1:39:34.48 
 1545 124/213  David Mutschler           2231 M 56 Davidsonville MD             1:44:58 1:39:35.50 
 1546  92/243  Tracy Daily                785 F 44 Owings MD                    1:41:43 1:39:36.85 
 1547  84/241  Jennifer Anderson          224 F 47 Baltimore MD                 1:41:22 1:39:37.02 
 1548 133/207  Barry Miller              2139 M 54 Brambleton VA                1:43:03 1:39:37.08 
 1549 125/213  Gerard Guiler             1321 M 57 Henrico VA                   1:43:16 1:39:37.25 
 1550 134/207  Thomas Collins             684 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:43:21 1:39:39.43 
 1551  67/84   Jesse Taylor              3009 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:42:35 1:39:41.11 
 1552  70/154  Jamie Brentlinger          447 F 27 Severn MD                    1:42:38 1:39:42.04 
 1553  53/72   Sadie McClelland          3485 F 23 Ellicott City MD             1:46:31 1:39:43.04 
 1554  85/241  Jill Robin Pascua         2389 F 46 Springfield VA               1:43:37 1:39:43.68 
 1555  73/191  Carol Walston             3156 F 54 Parsonsburg MD               1:42:16 1:39:43.89 
 1556 135/207  David Fogle               1101 M 51 Catonsville MD               1:42:16 1:39:46.25 
 1557  86/241  Michelle MacUrak          1952 F 46 Halethorpe MD                1:42:56 1:39:46.42 
 1558  74/191  Nicole Houston            1497 F 52 Arlington VA                 1:42:29 1:39:50.66 
 1559  98/213  Michelle McNally          2098 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:44:47 1:39:50.81 
 1560  69/160  Antonette Lalia           1780 F 31 Perry Hall MD                1:44:28 1:39:51.72 
 1561  17/72   Eileen Martini            2010 F 60 Edgewater MD                 1:42:15 1:39:52.16 
 1562  99/213  Lauren Tuzzolino          3084 F 37 Washington DC                1:42:08 1:39:52.51 
 1563 126/213  William Mykins            2244 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:42:39 1:39:53.20 
 1564  39/157  Jung Park                 2380 F 56 Annandale VA                 1:42:58 1:39:53.83 
 1565 100/213  Gena Kosmides             1735 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:42:34 1:39:53.90 
 1566  10/13   Nathan Fields             1058 M 15 Westminster MD               1:43:05 1:39:54.46 
 1567 136/207  John Boling                396 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:43:20 1:39:54.53 
 1568 122/169  Trevor Fells              1047 M 41 Odenton MD                   1:45:18 1:39:55.39 
 1569 127/213  Andreas Apter              239 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:43:33 1:39:57.50 
 1570  93/243  Corey Siembieda           2806 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:44:11 1:39:58.07 
 1571  55/122  Gene Smith                2862 M 62 Federalsburg MD              1:41:02 1:39:58.38 
 1572  94/243  Jessica Gerrity           1211 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:41:35 1:40:00.06 
 1573  70/160  Ev Joy                    1611 F 31 Prnc Frederck MD             1:43:32 1:40:03.72 
 1574  71/154  Anneliese Etherton        1018 F 28 Upper Marlboro MD            1:44:06 1:40:03.82 
 1575 137/207  Chuck Vandenbossche       3562 M 51 Upper Marlboro MD            1:44:05 1:40:03.83 
 1576  87/241  Nicole Mahoney            1960 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:43:20 1:40:04.04 
 1577  95/243  Tarah Foulk               1114 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:42:16 1:40:04.73 
 1578  88/241  Robin Shepherd            2784 F 46 Rockville MD                 1:42:55 1:40:04.92 
 1579  96/243  Amy Johnson               1573 F 42 Burke VA                     1:42:56 1:40:06.72 
 1580 128/213  Stephen Barney             288 M 56 Rockville MD                 1:42:00 1:40:07.29 
 1581 101/213  Genevieve Sogn            2889 F 38 Ellicott City MD             1:43:07 1:40:08.21 
 1582 129/213  Albert Keyack             1672 M 58 Arlington VA                 1:45:05 1:40:08.87 
 1583  89/241  Mila Nemtsov              2277 F 48 Frederick MD                 1:45:18 1:40:09.15 
 1584  24/28   Jake Whitlock             3236 M 16 Millersville MD              1:41:51 1:40:09.26 
 1585  56/122  Ted Stoecker              2940 M 62 Reston VA                    1:43:40 1:40:10.10 
 1586 102/172  Brian Reidy               2540 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:43:49 1:40:10.31 
 1587 103/172  Louis Caplan               553 M 49 Pikesville MD                1:44:04 1:40:11.92 
 1588  97/243  Hannah Fairman Somers     1035 F 40 Reisterstown MD              1:42:50 1:40:12.68 
 1589  71/160  Morgan Rogers             2599 F 31 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:41:07 1:40:13.33 
 1590 102/213  Kelly Jones               1602 F 39 Joppa MD                     1:43:46 1:40:15.51 
 1591  90/241  Eileen Gaughran           3433 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:43:30 1:40:16.07 
 1592 123/169  Kwang Seop Kim            1688 M 42 Burke VA                     1:45:23 1:40:16.71 
 1593  68/84   Michael Stuber            2954 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:43:48 1:40:21.43 
 1594  27/63   Martin Cerza               592 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:45:21 1:40:22.70 
 1595  72/160  Lexie Calistri             538 F 30 New York NY                  1:44:08 1:40:22.85 
 1596  72/154  Leah Marten               1995 F 27 Riva MD                      1:45:28 1:40:23.25 
 1597  75/191  Helga Einhorn              978 F 51 Sherwood MD                  1:43:52 1:40:23.96 
 1598   9/16   Heidi Kvech               1768 F 15 Cooksville MD                1:43:48 1:40:24.27 
 1599  10/16   Brooke Birckhead           362 F 14 Mount Airy MD                1:43:48 1:40:24.56 
 1600 103/213  Jennifer Smith            2866 F 38 Wilmington DE                1:45:05 1:40:25.16 
 1601  91/241  Laura Salikof             2665 F 48 Lutherville MD               1:44:05 1:40:27.37 
 1602  73/160  Andrea Aaron               168 F 33 Ewa Beach HI                 1:44:58 1:40:27.62 
 1603  98/243  April Kraft               1741 F 40 Bel Air MD                   1:44:09 1:40:29.80 
 1604  73/154  Julia Roberts             2569 F 28 Severna Park MD              1:42:34 1:40:30.56 
 1605 138/207  James Waller              3629 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:43:58 1:40:31.35 
 1606 104/172  Glen Camara                542 M 49 Stevensville MD              1:43:20 1:40:32.56 
 1607  74/154  Kate Smidl                2842 F 26 West Chester OH              1:44:10 1:40:33.04 
 1608  75/154  Holly Finch               1059 F 29 Lexington Pk MD              1:44:00 1:40:33.58 
 1609  76/191  Karla McClintock          2045 F 51 Sparks Glenco MD             1:44:12 1:40:35.44 
 1610  40/157  Cindy Myers               2236 F 55 Crownsville MD               1:45:04 1:40:37.05 
 1611 124/169  Matt Allen                 200 M 44 Crownsville MD               1:40:46 1:40:37.67 
 1612  57/122  Doug Miller               2142 M 63 Ocean City MD                1:43:26 1:40:37.68 
 1613  77/191  Victoria Vasenden         3108 F 54 Reno NV                      1:41:56 1:40:38.11 
 1614  76/154  Zinan Chen Tackett         611 F 29 Annandale VA                 1:43:00 1:40:38.26 
 1615 104/213  Kara Reese                2529 F 39 Pasadena MD                  1:41:25 1:40:38.28 
 1616 105/213  Jenn Steel                2920 F 35 Lexington Pk MD              1:44:32 1:40:38.41 
 1617  92/241  Sarah Bodor                392 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:44:26 1:40:39.63 
 1618  99/243  Laurie Mann               1976 F 44 Crownsville MD               1:43:33 1:40:40.28 
 1619  93/241  Laura Burrell Baxter       514 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:44:27 1:40:40.67 
 1620 100/243  Deborah Layton            1826 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:45:13 1:40:41.55 
 1621 139/207  Willard Elder              982 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:44:06 1:40:43.62 
 1622 106/213  Laura Bachara              263 F 37 Southport NC                 1:42:37 1:40:44.83 
 1623  94/241  Rita Roberge              2563 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:41:21 1:40:45.05 
 1624 107/213  Kerri Barrick              294 F 37 Dillsburg PA                 1:43:50 1:40:45.10 
 1625 108/213  Sarah Gonyea              1249 F 39 Greencastle PA               1:43:51 1:40:45.54 
 1626 125/169  Mark Lahuec               1777 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:44:37 1:40:46.05 
 1627 101/243  Janine Lahuec             1776 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:44:37 1:40:46.46 
 1628 130/213  James Buchman              484 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:45:47 1:40:47.07 
 1629  58/122  Yoo Sun Kim               1695 M 60 Centreville VA               1:45:56 1:40:47.99 
 1630  78/191  Paula Loucas              1914 F 54 Davidsonville MD             1:44:01 1:40:50.26 
 1631  95/241  Laura Greenlee            1292 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:44:09 1:40:50.47 
 1632 105/172  Jimmy Lo                  1896 M 45 Manassas VA                  1:43:45 1:40:50.56 
 1633 109/213  Meghan Curley             3403 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:45:10 1:40:50.56 
 1634 106/172  Dane Grams                1275 M 46 Ny NY                        1:41:04 1:40:51.78 
 1635  96/241  Lyn Dea                     88 F 49 Columbia MD                  1:43:59 1:40:51.92 
 1636  41/157  Damaris Kaminski          1624 F 55 Waldorf MD                   1:44:03 1:40:52.01 
 1637 107/141  Derek Topper              3058 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:43:01 1:40:57.26 
 1638  69/84   Connor Voss               3129 M 27 Crofton MD                   1:44:53 1:40:58.09 
 1639  59/122  Christopher Szalkowski    2983 M 61 Columbia MD                  1:43:44 1:40:58.44 
 1640 117/175  Graham Steel              3619 M 35 Lexington Pk MD              1:44:53 1:40:58.83 
 1641 126/169  Jagadish Chennuri          614 M 40 Ashburn VA                   1:46:04 1:41:00.44 
 1642  79/191  Joyce Robinson            2577 F 53 Springfield VA               1:45:14 1:41:01.90 
 1643  80/191  Nadine Gerrity            1212 F 50 Davidsonville MD             1:44:55 1:41:02.02 
 1644  77/154  Lydia Olsen               2343 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:43:50 1:41:02.71 
 1645 140/207  Diego Calderon             537 M 53 Darnestown MD                1:44:15 1:41:02.87 
 1646  74/160  Jenna Byrne                527 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:43:51 1:41:03.12 
 1647  97/241  Kaydian Bennett            329 F 45 Clarksville MD               1:43:58 1:41:03.45 
 1648 102/243  Pam Szymanski             2988 F 42 Lutherville MA               1:43:27 1:41:06.21 
 1649 118/175  Brian Lachance            1772 M 36 Springfield VA               1:44:11 1:41:06.53 
 1650  75/160  Branden Mueller           2203 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:44:01 1:41:06.64 
 1651  98/241  Sarah Robertson           2572 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:46:28 1:41:06.85 
 1652  99/241  Page Linden               1882 F 49 Edgewater MD                 1:46:29 1:41:06.93 
 1653  42/157  Mindi Perry               2415 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:46:28 1:41:07.47 
 1654  81/191  Joan Kubeluis             1757 F 52 North Potomac MD             1:44:34 1:41:07.86 
 1655 141/207  Steven Schubert           2729 M 53 Waynesboro PA                1:44:34 1:41:09.03 
 1656 100/241  Melissa Zeller            3339 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:44:37 1:41:09.51 
 1657  76/160  Brittany O'Neal           2347 F 34 Glastonbury CT               1:42:46 1:41:09.81 
 1658 103/243  Lauren Colvin              687 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:44:41 1:41:09.86 
 1659  60/122  John Cooke                 710 M 62 Arnold MD                    1:44:45 1:41:10.21 
 1660 104/243  Randa Emam                 993 F 40 Fulton MD                    1:43:02 1:41:10.96 
 1661  61/122  Ken Logue                 1903 M 63 Great Falls VA               1:42:49 1:41:11.02 
 1662  62/122  David Dold                 901 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:47:25 1:41:11.43 
 1663 101/241  Yumi Altenburg             209 F 49 Burke VA                     1:44:13 1:41:11.82 
 1664  82/191  Mary Folwell              1106 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:43:51 1:41:13.39 
 1665  43/157  Nicole Weaver             3193 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:43:51 1:41:13.74 
 1666  54/72   Amy H                     1329 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:45:54 1:41:13.82 
 1667 142/207  Greg Critcher              750 M 50 Crownsville MD               1:43:26 1:41:14.61 
 1668 110/213  Natalie Porcaro           2464 F 35 Catonsville MD               1:42:01 1:41:16.10 
 1669 102/241  Kyra Brown                  49 F 49 Lake Frederick VA            1:44:06 1:41:16.32 
 1670 108/141  Scott MacAdams            1934 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:44:16 1:41:17.33 
 1671 103/241  Valory Hill               1459 F 47 Crofton MD                   1:45:07 1:41:18.40 
 1672  83/191  Suzanne Borneman           406 F 50 Crofton MD                   1:45:07 1:41:18.42 
 1673 143/207  David Knell               1722 M 53 Landover MD                  1:45:06 1:41:18.44 
 1674  84/191  Karen Potter              2468 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:45:44 1:41:19.43 
 1675  77/160  Jessica Mutchler          2230 F 34 Fayetteville NC              1:43:22 1:41:19.56 
 1676  44/157  Kathy Gates               1195 F 55 Ellicott City MD             1:45:45 1:41:19.61 
 1677 105/243  Katie Edgar                966 F 44 Valley Lee MD                1:45:16 1:41:19.66 
 1678 106/243  Kate Barrett               290 F 43 Tall Timbers MD              1:45:17 1:41:20.43 
 1679  63/122  Roy Bands Jr               280 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:43:05 1:41:20.91 
 1680 111/213  Amy Cornelius              715 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:45:11 1:41:21.19 
 1681  78/160  Marcelle Empey             997 F 32 Washington DC                1:45:00 1:41:22.45 
 1682  47/58   Matthew Anderson           227 M 22 Glen Burnie MD               1:46:23 1:41:24.08 
 1683 107/243  Julia Dunning              944 F 40 Catonsville MD               1:42:09 1:41:24.19 
 1684 109/141  David Walters             3158 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:43:24 1:41:24.46 
 1685  78/154  Taylor Armstrong           248 F 28 Louisville KY                1:43:24 1:41:24.72 
 1686 104/241  Nicole Rathmann           2508 F 46 Mount Airy MD                1:42:40 1:41:25.20 
 1687 108/243  Amanda Morken             2184 F 43 Washington DC                1:46:29 1:41:26.39 
 1688 131/213  Stuart McLean             2092 M 59 Huntingtown MD               1:47:14 1:41:29.70 
 1689 144/207  George Giagtzoglou        1217 M 53 Washington DC                1:44:52 1:41:29.95 
 1690 119/175  Miguel Meza               3493 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:45:49 1:41:30.46 
 1691  85/191  Carol Kim                 1679 F 50 Brookeville MA               1:44:08 1:41:33.02 
 1692  45/157  Jean Johns                3459 F 58 Reston VA                    1:45:18 1:41:34.43 
 1693  64/122  Steve Kimmett             1697 M 61 Ridgeway SC                  1:47:31 1:41:37.54 
 1694  86/191  Tiffany Thorne            3558 F 54 Hudson OH                    1:45:32 1:41:37.93 
 1695  55/72   Sarah Hopkins             3452 F 24 Arlington VA                 1:47:05 1:41:38.14 
 1696 109/243  Nanci Downey               918 F 43 Owings MD                    1:44:42 1:41:38.98 
 1697  46/157  Kate King                 1702 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:43:42 1:41:39.06 
 1698 107/172  Ted Fries                 1145 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:44:01 1:41:39.60 
 1699   5/31   Chung Kim                 1681 F 69 Leesburg VA                  1:44:44 1:41:40.55 
 1700  28/63   John Strange              2948 M 67 Severna Park MD              1:44:38 1:41:41.42 
 1701 145/207  John Dearing              3407 M 52 Cockeysville MD              1:47:01 1:41:42.10 
 1702  79/154  Dyuti Das                  801 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:43:31 1:41:42.70 
 1703 132/213  Frederick Blahus           371 M 56 Whiteford MD                 1:46:13 1:41:43.02 
 1704 120/175  Tj Davis                   811 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:45:53 1:41:44.91 
 1705 105/241  Becky Gratalo             1278 F 45 York PA                      1:42:41 1:41:45.45 
 1706 121/175  Jameson Cooke              709 M 36 Crofton MD                   1:45:21 1:41:45.90 
 1707 106/241  Jody Kleinfelter          1718 F 48 Hockessin DE                 1:46:23 1:41:47.66 
 1708  65/122  Curt Woolford             3299 M 63 Havertown PA                 1:43:53 1:41:47.77 
 1709 108/172  Rob Gratalo               1279 M 46 York PA                      1:42:42 1:41:47.98 
 1710 107/241  Shawn Johnson             1582 F 48 Springfield VA               1:45:56 1:41:49.74 
 1711 110/141  Shannon Garrahy           1180 M 34 Severna Park MD              1:44:31 1:41:50.33 
 1712 109/172  Joel Emerson               995 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:45:15 1:41:50.89 
 1713  48/58   Corbin Vitek              3125 M 22 Edgewater MD                 1:46:47 1:41:51.89 
 1714  49/58   John Perkins              3523 M 24 Edgewater MD                 1:46:39 1:41:54.36 
 1715 122/175  Joe Luquette              1926 M 36 Damascus MD                  1:46:59 1:41:54.49 
 1716 110/172  Lee Schinnerer            2711 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:46:57 1:41:54.88 
 1717 146/207  Efrem Perry               2414 M 52 Hanover MD                   1:46:17 1:41:56.55 
 1718  87/191  Johnice Comer              690 F 53 Gaithersburg MD              1:46:39 1:41:59.10 
 1719 112/213  Andrea Dantinne            798 F 39 Severn MD                    1:46:12 1:41:59.18 
 1720 127/169  Lucas Blaser               378 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:46:34 1:41:59.43 
 1721 108/241  Kimberly MacIver          1945 F 49 Fallston MD                  1:46:38 1:42:00.96 
 1722 109/241  Kim Couranz                726 F 49 Annapolis MA                 1:43:46 1:42:04.17 
 1723  70/84   Tyler Formica             1109 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:44:15 1:42:04.98 
 1724  79/160  Patricia Grey             1298 F 32 Severna Park MD              1:44:14 1:42:05.25 
 1725  80/154  Kaitlyn Ayerle             260 F 27 Severna Park MD              1:44:14 1:42:05.69 
 1726 111/141  Matthew Gioffre           3437 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:46:35 1:42:06.47 
 1727 123/175  Joseph Dolan               898 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:46:35 1:42:06.77 
 1728 113/213  Marianne Pizzo            2441 F 39 Luthvle Timon MD             1:46:35 1:42:07.21 
 1729 112/141  Russell Reynnells         2545 M 30 Mount Airy MD                1:48:41 1:42:10.35 
 1730  80/160  Lisa Prough               2481 F 32 Millersburg PA               1:44:27 1:42:10.52 
 1731  81/154  Colleen Wilson            3264 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:43:57 1:42:10.76 
 1732  82/154  Jona Elwell                992 F 27 Washington DC                1:46:48 1:42:12.23 
 1733 113/141  Kathryn Deveau             857 M 30 Washington DC                1:46:48 1:42:12.43 
 1734  71/84   Ryan Webster              3199 M 29 Washington DC                1:46:48 1:42:12.48 
 1735  47/157  Barbara Brutzman           478 F 58 St Michaels MD               1:46:30 1:42:12.50 
 1736  81/160  Carolyn Secor             2747 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:44:28 1:42:13.10 
 1737  66/122  Ray Moody                 2169 M 63 Riva MD                      1:45:34 1:42:14.41 
 1738 114/141  Zach Breckin               441 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:44:29 1:42:14.43 
 1739 133/213  Jeff Carmines              563 M 58 Silver Spring MD             1:47:59 1:42:14.82 
 1740  83/154  Cami Pease                2402 F 28 Washington DC                1:44:25 1:42:15.12 
 1741  84/154  Jackie Aldrich             193 F 26 Arlington VA                 1:44:25 1:42:15.16 
 1742 134/213  Steven Law                1819 M 59 McLean VA                    1:45:49 1:42:15.27 
 1743 124/175  Roberto Gonzales          1250 M 35 Columbia MD                  1:47:41 1:42:18.89 
 1744 147/207  David Critcher             749 M 52 Crownsville MD               1:46:13 1:42:18.96 
 1745  56/72   Meredith Coccoluto         667 F 23 Washington DC                1:46:56 1:42:20.14 
 1746 148/207  Robert Gaegler            3431 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:47:26 1:42:22.84 
 1747 110/241  Christine Harman          1369 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:46:45 1:42:23.86 
 1748  18/72   Pamela Rines              2560 F 64 Vienna VA                    1:45:48 1:42:24.49 
 1749 111/172  Robb Fish                 1071 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:12 1:42:25.73 
 1750  57/72   Minna Pauly               2399 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:46:08 1:42:25.88 
 1751  85/154  Madalyn Weaver            3192 F 29 New Holland PA               1:44:44 1:42:26.49 
 1752 115/141  Aaron Velky               3112 M 32 Baltimore MD                 1:39:11 1:42:28.04 
 1753  72/84   Daniel Coffman             670 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:48:30 1:42:28.17 
 1754  88/191  Lisa Elliott              3421 F 52 Sunderland MD                1:46:03 1:42:28.50 
 1755  73/84   Matthew Velky             3113 M 28 Jessup MD                    1:39:11 1:42:28.55 
 1756  74/84   Sean McDonough             132 M 25 Edgewater MD                 1:39:11 1:42:28.70 
 1757 110/243  Kerry Blackmer             118 F 44 Mt Airy MD                   1:39:11 1:42:28.77 
 1758 114/213  Wendy Young               3330 F 39 Greenbelt MD                 1:39:11 1:42:28.81 
 1759 116/141  Giovanni Gonzalez         1252 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:45:20 1:42:28.98 
 1760  86/154  Mary Elizabeth Gonzalez   1254 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:45:20 1:42:29.51 
 1761 115/213  Jennifer Coates            665 F 37 Alexandria VA                1:44:40 1:42:29.53 
 1762  48/157  Patricia Deloatche        3408 F 58 Arlington VA                 1:46:15 1:42:31.62 
 1763 116/213  Meghan Bourne              414 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:47:36 1:42:35.01 
 1764 111/243  Wendy Young               3331 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:46:57 1:42:35.38 
 1765 112/243  Emily Pegues              2405 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:45:09 1:42:35.97 
 1766  58/72   Kailey Silverstein        2812 F 24 Longmont CO                  1:45:26 1:42:36.58 
 1767 113/243  Christine Ortiz           2354 F 41 Burke VA                     1:46:31 1:42:37.59 
 1768 112/172  Patrick Mulroy            2210 M 48 Cincinnati OH                1:47:28 1:42:37.76 
 1769 135/213  Bill Hubbard              1506 M 59 East New Market MD           1:47:59 1:42:38.08 
 1770 111/241  Janet Stephanson          2928 F 49 Dunkirk MD                   1:45:49 1:42:38.38 
 1771  89/191  Catherine Gaffney         1164 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:47:34 1:42:39.12 
 1772 117/213  Amy Pooran                2459 F 35 Millersville MD              1:44:46 1:42:40.43 
 1773 125/175  Zachary Hollister         1486 M 37 Bowie MD                     1:48:43 1:42:40.44 
 1774 126/175  Davy Dearmond              822 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:48:43 1:42:40.57 
 1775 118/213  Robyn L Abell              171 F 39 Hyattsville MD               1:47:05 1:42:40.94 
 1776 113/172  James Richardson          2555 M 49 Ashburn VA                   1:45:25 1:42:41.40 
 1777  49/157  Maura Martin              2003 F 55 Crownsville MD               1:42:59 1:42:41.61 
 1778 112/241  Jennifer Giordano         1230 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:47:39 1:42:42.18 
 1779  50/157  Debi Smith                2858 F 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:47 1:42:42.29 
 1780 114/243  Yndira Martinez           2008 F 42 Clinton MD                   1:46:40 1:42:47.62 
 1781  87/154  Megan Ware                3168 F 26 Pottstown PA                 1:46:34 1:42:48.39 
 1782  59/72   Claire Ahearn              185 F 24 Ashburn VA                   1:45:30 1:42:48.63 
 1783 114/172  Uchemadu Nwaononiwu       2320 M 49 Gambrills MD                 1:46:01 1:42:49.50 
 1784 115/172  Will Cravens               739 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:48:19 1:42:52.24 
 1785  88/154  Amy Varela                3105 F 28 Frederick MD                 1:46:47 1:42:54.90 
 1786 113/241  Katie Johnson             1578 F 48 Darnestown MD                1:46:10 1:42:54.96 
 1787 128/169  Adam Peterman             3525 M 42 Edgewater, Edgewater MD      1:45:24 1:42:56.85 
 1788  60/72   Emily Gallagher           1169 F 22 Washington DC                1:47:34 1:42:58.46 
 1789 127/175  Rob Storey                2942 M 38 Havre De Grace MD            1:47:26 1:42:58.77 
 1790 115/243  Alison Martin             1997 F 42 Sykesville MD                1:46:36 1:42:59.75 
 1791 129/169  Matthew Casey              576 M 41 Linthicum MD                 1:48:08 1:43:00.26 
 1792  82/160  Melissa Overton           2364 F 33 Elkridge MD                  1:45:41 1:43:00.38 
 1793  29/63   Leonard Koscianski        1734 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:46:12 1:43:04.31 
 1794 116/243  Cari Robins               2573 F 44 Arlington VA                 1:46:52 1:43:06.42 
 1795  30/63   Stephen Chavez             606 M 66 Silver Spring MD             1:44:52 1:43:08.74 
 1796 116/172  Tim Haughton              1396 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:48:06 1:43:11.27 
 1797 117/243  Kerry Strom               2951 F 43 Millersville MD              1:44:45 1:43:14.36 
 1798 130/169  Strider Dickson            874 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:48:14 1:43:14.37 
 1799  75/84   Taylor White              3233 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:50:15 1:43:15.38 
 1800  61/72   Taylor Cooper              713 F 21 Edgewater MD                 1:46:53 1:43:15.82 
 1801 114/241  Siobhan Starrs            3554 F 47 Burke VA                     1:46:06 1:43:16.51 
 1802   4/25   Dick Morgan               2180 M 71 Severna Park MD              1:48:29 1:43:17.35 
 1803  83/160  Carly Stuber              2953 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:46:45 1:43:18.88 
 1804 131/169  Michael Rossi             2616 M 43 Alexandria VA                1:47:58 1:43:21.04 
 1805  67/122  David Gates               1194 M 60 Ellicott City MD             1:47:47 1:43:21.77 
 1806  68/122  Joe Baldwin                277 M 64 Fairfax VA                   1:46:40 1:43:23.84 
 1807  90/191  Mary MacDonald            1943 F 50 Arlington VA                 1:46:40 1:43:23.88 
 1808  84/160  Stephany Nichols          2287 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:49:21 1:43:24.04 
 1809 115/241  Martha Rosalind Stainton  2912 F 47 Washington DC                1:46:39 1:43:24.78 
 1810 128/175  Reemberto Rodriguez Jr    2593 M 35 Washington DC                1:46:04 1:43:27.81 
 1811 149/207  Alex Bolling               397 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:49:22 1:43:29.20 
 1812 116/241  Sandra Lobring            1897 F 45 Leesburg VA                  1:49:22 1:43:30.06 
 1813 132/169  Rob Ellis                  989 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:48:12 1:43:32.52 
 1814 119/213  Deidra Wojtowycz          3286 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:47:06 1:43:32.53 
 1815 117/241  Christine Thayer          3022 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:47:19 1:43:34.07 
 1816  69/122  Peter Cooper               712 M 60 Greenbelt MD                 1:48:17 1:43:34.31 
 1817  85/160  Helen Prevas              2472 F 33 Millersville MD              1:48:10 1:43:36.58 
 1818  62/72   Angela Barney              287 F 22 Rockville MD                 1:45:49 1:43:37.16 
 1819 129/175  Jim Prevas                2473 M 35 Millersville MD              1:48:10 1:43:37.36 
 1820 133/169  Peter Gregg               1294 M 40 Baltimore MD                 1:40:27 1:43:39.66 
 1821 118/243  Elena Baker                115 F 40 New Market MD                1:40:27 1:43:39.94 
 1822 120/213  Brooke Sims               2820 F 39 New Market MD                1:40:27 1:43:40.04 
 1823 134/169  Marc Procaccini           2477 M 44 Millersville MD              1:45:10 1:43:40.04 
 1824  91/191  Christina Lewis            129 F 52 Windsor Mill MD              1:40:28 1:43:40.13 
 1825   4/5    Nicolas Aguirre Jr.        183 M 12 Chester MD                   1:47:53 1:43:41.69 
 1826 130/175  Nicolas Aguirre Jr.        184 M 38 Chester MD                   1:47:53 1:43:42.27 
 1827 121/213  Elizabeth Amoss            215 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:46:25 1:43:45.05 
 1828 119/243  Kim Gostyla               3623 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:48:07 1:43:45.17 
 1829   3/14   Pat Welch                 3212 F 74 Vienna VA                    1:46:41 1:43:45.57 
 1830 117/141  Ryan Jeffries             1557 M 33 Gambrills MD                 1:49:54 1:43:46.22 
 1831  31/63   Ed Hunter                 1519 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:44:39 1:43:48.33 
 1832  70/122  Offie Clark                654 M 61 Aberdeen MD                  1:45:17 1:43:48.37 
 1833 122/213  Emily Peake               3520 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:47:57 1:43:48.93 
 1834  32/63   William Peake             3521 M 68 Chester MD                   1:47:57 1:43:49.61 
 1835  86/160  Ari Deeley                 830 F 31 Washington DC                1:47:07 1:43:49.97 
 1836 120/243  Erica Jackson             1540 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:49:00 1:43:50.32 
 1837  11/16   Bailey Jackson            1538 F 15 Baltimore MD                 1:49:00 1:43:50.61 
 1838 136/213  Douglas Beach             3626 M 57                              1:46:30 1:43:52.31 
 1839  92/191  Tiffany Coleman           3625 F 50                              1:46:30 1:43:52.43 
 1840 118/141  Ryan Dale                  787 M 30 Mc Lean VA                   1:46:14 1:43:52.93 
 1841 118/241  Emily Pedrozo             2404 F 47 Odenton MD                   1:47:37 1:43:54.08 
 1842  87/160  Annie Lewis               1868 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:48:45 1:43:55.04 
 1843  71/122  Rick English              1003 M 63 Mechanicsvlle VA             1:47:15 1:43:55.87 
 1844  89/154  Jennifer Radman           2495 F 26 Crofton MD                   1:46:44 1:43:56.52 
 1845 119/241  Kim Blodnikar              387 F 46 Leonardtown MD               1:48:17 1:43:57.73 
 1846  51/157  Kathryn Baker              276 F 57 Columbia MD                  1:48:40 1:43:58.15 
 1847 131/175  Dat Quach                   98 M 37 Bowie MD                     1:48:17 1:44:00.08 
 1848 121/243  Jaime Harpster            1372 F 41 Cockeysville MD              1:48:12 1:44:02.75 
 1849 137/213  Mike McKenna              2083 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:51:02 1:44:03.89 
 1850 138/213  Rocco Digirolomo           886 M 59 Davidsonville MD             1:51:02 1:44:04.45 
 1851  72/122  Robert Winneg             3277 M 61 Richmond RI                  1:48:16 1:44:04.99 
 1852 135/169  Shawn Mathews             2025 M 40 Bel Air MD                   1:46:55 1:44:07.69 
 1853  88/160  Lindsay Wright-Winger     3306 F 33 Crofton MD                   1:48:06 1:44:08.75 
 1854  52/157  Elsa Maskell              2016 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:47:23 1:44:09.18 
 1855 117/172  Dave Shaffer              2760 M 47 Davidsonville MD             1:45:34 1:44:09.55 
 1856 122/243  Sara Shaffer              2761 F 44 Davidsonville MD             1:45:35 1:44:09.55 
 1857 132/175  Andrew Nodtvedt           2302 M 37 Laurel MD                    1:45:39 1:44:09.69 
 1858 133/175  Jacob Ruytenbeek          2644 M 37 Reston VA                    1:47:50 1:44:10.05 
 1859 118/172  Eran Rozenfeld            2624 M 45 Reston VA                    1:47:50 1:44:10.06 
 1860  89/160  Sarah Fuchs               1155 F 32 Columbia MD                  1:46:43 1:44:10.69 
 1861 136/169  Jeff Jeffers              1555 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:49:11 1:44:10.86 
 1862  25/28   William Nolan             3604 M 17 Gambrills MD                 1:48:11 1:44:14.23 
 1863 123/243  Chris Cugle                766 F 44 Chester MD                   1:50:48 1:44:16.19 
 1864 119/172  Dan Dilella                887 M 45 Wayne PA                     1:44:54 1:44:16.25 
 1865  73/122  Thomas French             1137 M 64 Bel Air MD                   1:45:16 1:44:16.45 
 1866 120/241  Jenna Whitney             3241 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:49:02 1:44:16.45 
 1867  19/72   Bonnie Schaffer           2695 F 62 Joppa MD                     1:45:16 1:44:16.60 
 1868 123/213  Leslie Nelson             2275 F 38 Huntingtown MD               1:46:13 1:44:16.91 
 1869 121/241  Sarah Bowman               420 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:49:03 1:44:17.57 
 1870 122/241  Suzanne Manuel            1980 F 49 Lusby MD                     1:48:52 1:44:17.59 
 1871 119/141  Ren Studinarz             2955 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:47:45 1:44:20.74 
 1872 124/243  Stacey Gray               1281 F 42 Nottingham MD                1:48:01 1:44:21.79 
 1873  93/191  Lisa Seufert              2759 F 50 Sykesville MD                1:47:22 1:44:24.10 
 1874 125/243  Charmaine Dahlenburg       783 F 41 Baltimore MD                 1:48:28 1:44:24.28 
 1875  90/154  Alexandra Shull           2804 F 28 Arnold MD                    1:49:57 1:44:24.63 
 1876  90/160  Catrina Grierson          1299 F 34 Huntingtown MD               1:46:05 1:44:24.70 
 1877 139/213  Frank Kelley              1652 M 55 Stevensville MD              1:47:52 1:44:25.12 
 1878   5/25   Lynn Brown                 468 M 74 Annapolis MD                 1:48:21 1:44:26.77 
 1879 140/213  Dave Black                 366 M 56 Winchester VA                1:47:32 1:44:27.20 
 1880 134/175  Grant Schweikert          2738 M 38 Davidsonville MD             1:49:30 1:44:27.83 
 1881 135/175  Alex Martin               1996 M 37 Davidsonville MD             1:49:31 1:44:28.31 
 1882 124/213  Christin Shifflett        2796 F 38 Davidsonville MD             1:48:58 1:44:28.72 
 1883 136/175  Robert Chester             616 M 38 Arnold MD                    1:48:58 1:44:28.82 
 1884  94/191  Renie Sotiropoulos        3607 F 51 Crownsville MD               1:48:31 1:44:29.02 
 1885 123/241  Kathleen Wurstner         3590 F 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:48:20 1:44:30.61 
 1886  91/154  Crystal Xu                3309 F 29 Alpharetta GA                1:46:00 1:44:30.63 
 1887 125/213  Lauren Wawroski           3184 F 37 Huntingtown MD               1:47:53 1:44:31.65 
 1888 126/213  Christy Deegan             829 F 38 Millersville MD              1:47:57 1:44:32.54 
 1889 127/213  Bryan Deegan               827 F 38 Millersville MD              1:47:57 1:44:32.83 
 1890 126/243  Chelsea Hood              1490 F 41 Chester MD                   1:49:44 1:44:32.90 
 1891  91/160  Jennifer Schell           2700 F 34 Silver Spring MD             1:50:29 1:44:33.58 
 1892 141/213  Mike Decrick               826 M 56 Montgomery Village MD        1:50:23 1:44:35.69 
 1893  76/84   Dan Hunt                  1517 M 26 Columbia MD                  1:50:15 1:44:37.63 
 1894  95/191  Michelle Monnett          2165 F 51 McLean VA                    1:48:02 1:44:38.23 
 1895 127/243  Clarissa Rossi            2615 F 43 Alexandria VA                1:49:16 1:44:39.93 
 1896 150/207  Francois Nelis            2273 M 54 Belmar NJ                    1:49:32 1:44:40.60 
 1897 151/207  Tim Lesage                1862 M 53 Galesville MD                1:47:15 1:44:41.11 
 1898  92/160  Cassandra Ulsh            3087 F 31 Arnold MD                    1:50:28 1:44:42.54 
 1899  53/157  Susan Aronson              250 F 58 Edgewater MD                 1:46:54 1:44:43.44 
 1900 120/172  Greg Spradlin             2904 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:49:22 1:44:43.48 
 1901  54/157  Jill Kerr                 1668 F 58 Shady Side MD                1:46:02 1:44:45.52 
 1902  20/72   Michele C. Reaves         2514 F 60 Woodbridge VA                1:49:13 1:44:50.12 
 1903 128/243  Monica Gabrial            1162 F 41 Timonium MD                  1:49:45 1:44:51.30 
 1904 129/243  Christine Neiderer        2269 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:49:06 1:44:52.86 
 1905 128/213  Erin Amore                 214 F 35 Waldorf MD                   1:48:36 1:44:53.11 
 1906 124/241  Lori Lashgari             1809 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:48:07 1:44:55.06 
 1907  74/122  Jack Mulford              3504 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:50:30 1:44:58.97 
 1908  75/122  David Titus               3049 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:50:37 1:45:01.84 
 1909 137/175  Andrew Smith              2846 M 37 Crofton MD                   1:48:15 1:45:01.99 
 1910  93/160  Dayna Zummo               3344 F 32 Hamden CT                    1:49:37 1:45:02.84 
 1911  55/157  Pamela Johnson            1580 F 55 Columbia GA                  1:49:46 1:45:03.74 
 1912 130/243  Lucia Patrone             2395 F 40 Woodbine MD                  1:48:40 1:45:04.30 
 1913 125/241  Jane Gleason              3439 F 47 Poolesville MD               1:49:29 1:45:04.57 
 1914  56/157  Tina Silver               2811 F 56 Venice FL                    1:50:40 1:45:06.75 
 1915 152/207  Mike Watt                 3182 M 50 Columbia MD                  1:49:39 1:45:06.77 
 1916 137/169  Christopher Hood          1491 M 44 Chester MD                   1:50:18 1:45:07.02 
 1917 120/141  Tyler Kaido               1620 M 31 Bonaire GA                   1:49:39 1:45:07.49 
 1918  76/122  Bob Coughlin               725 M 61 Chevy Chase MD               1:50:47 1:45:07.66 
 1919  21/72   Debbie Salko              2666 F 61 Chevy Chase MD               1:50:47 1:45:08.02 
 1920  22/72   Lou Ann Norton            2313 F 62 Phoenixville PA              1:49:25 1:45:08.83 
 1921  96/191  Margret Ragnarsdottir     3534 F 50 Frederick MD                 1:49:49 1:45:10.17 
 1922 142/213  Mark Curry                 774 M 58 Hot Springs AR               1:45:42 1:45:11.30 
 1923 131/243  Stephanie Snyder          2886 F 42 Hyattsville MD               1:48:56 1:45:13.21 
 1924  92/154  Lisa Hufnell              1509 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:49:23 1:45:14.51 
 1925 153/207  Lee Cohoon                 674 M 53 Culpeper VA                  1:49:22 1:45:20.76 
 1926  94/160  Amanda Cohoon              673 F 31 Elkridge MD                  1:49:22 1:45:21.05 
 1927  93/154  Stephanie Spring          2905 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:49:48 1:45:21.27 
 1928  97/191  Karen Forrest             1110 F 50 Fairfax VA                   1:50:53 1:45:24.86 
 1929 129/213  Erika Jiang               1569 F 36 Leonardtown MD               1:50:15 1:45:25.15 
 1930 126/241  Georgina Woiak            3284 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:49:18 1:45:26.03 
 1931 132/243  Jennie Roe                2595 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:49:18 1:45:26.28 
 1932  95/160  Erika Cruz                3637 F 30                              1:46:49 1:45:28.03 
 1933  77/122  Thomas Johnson            1583 M 62 Annandale VA                 1:48:48 1:45:29.20 
 1934 127/241  Rubina Pak                2369 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:49:42 1:45:30.15 
 1935   6/31   Liz Leach                 1829 F 65 Stevensville MD              1:47:41 1:45:30.98 
 1936  57/157  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver   3427 F 55 Morgantown WV                1:49:35 1:45:31.28 
 1937 143/213  Doug Berry                 342 M 57 Olney MD                     1:47:34 1:45:32.18 
 1938   4/14   Toby McGinn               2074 F 71 Gaithersburg MD              1:48:45 1:45:32.23 
 1939  94/154  Kaitlin Berry              343 F 27 Olney MD                     1:47:33 1:45:32.47 
 1940 130/213  Katherine Saunders        2689 F 35 Towson MD                    1:48:24 1:45:33.89 
 1941 133/243  Stacy Delisle              842 F 40 Frederick MD                 1:48:24 1:45:33.95 
 1942 134/243  Heather Boynton            425 F 43 Hollywood MD                 1:50:08 1:45:34.08 
 1943  58/157  Toni Edwards              3419 F 59 Adamstown MD                 1:49:39 1:45:35.23 
 1944  59/157  Suzanne Clague             649 F 59 Huntingtown MD               1:49:38 1:45:35.55 
 1945  77/84   David Burkey               509 M 27 Silver Spring MD             1:51:05 1:45:35.87 
 1946  78/122  Daniel Clague              648 M 60 Huntingtown MD               1:49:41 1:45:37.28 
 1947 154/207  Tj McLaughlin             2089 M 50 Halethorpe MD                1:50:36 1:45:37.97 
 1948 144/213  Chris Rice                2548 M 59 Woodbridge VA                1:50:49 1:45:39.42 
 1949  23/72   Celline Tongfack          3056 F 62 Silver Spring MD             1:47:37 1:45:42.37 
 1950   7/31   Mary Ann Marbury          1982 F 65 Annapolis MD                 1:48:29 1:45:43.09 
 1951 128/241  Christine Wade            3131 F 47 Kennedyville MD              1:48:06 1:45:45.01 
 1952   8/31   Karen Whittington         3243 F 67 Baltimore MD                 1:48:25 1:45:45.14 
 1953  60/157  Catherine Ciccarelli       644 F 55 Wilmington DE                1:48:29 1:45:45.75 
 1954  95/154  Kristin Barrett            291 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:50:25 1:45:45.80 
 1955 138/169  Darren Roe                2594 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:49:40 1:45:47.83 
 1956 139/169  Eric McIntosh             2081 M 44 Woodbine MD                  1:48:31 1:45:48.71 
 1957 145/213  Nelson Ohl                2334 M 58 Folly Beach SC               1:51:14 1:45:49.50 
 1958   5/14   Christy Stclair             70 F 70 Glen Arm MD                  1:47:49 1:45:52.90 
 1959  61/157  Deborah Love              1915 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:50:30 1:45:53.05 
 1960 121/172  Mark Reamy                2512 M 47 Edgewater MD                 1:48:48 1:45:54.74 
 1961  62/157  Martha Danner              797 F 57 Edgewater MD                 1:48:59 1:45:56.44 
 1962 131/213  Alison Eng                 998 F 38 Odenton MD                   1:50:46 1:45:56.49 
 1963 129/241  Willa Loyd Stewart        1918 F 49 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:46 1:45:56.84 
 1964 130/241  Samara Firebaugh          1069 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:51:24 1:45:57.50 
 1965 131/241  Hillary Bierce             357 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:49:06 1:45:59.80 
 1966  98/191  Ali Russ                  2638 F 51 Centreville MD               1:50:07 1:46:00.89 
 1967  99/191  Sarah Gordon              1262 F 52 Ocean View DE                1:49:21 1:46:01.22 
 1968 140/169  Michael Marcian           1983 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:50:18 1:46:02.09 
 1969 141/169  Ali Hasan                 1388 M 43 Washington DC                1:50:00 1:46:04.32 
 1970  63/157  Sara Grove                1312 F 56 Chambersburg PA              1:52:17 1:46:05.78 
 1971 135/243  Stacey Young              3329 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:47:22 1:46:05.79 
 1972  79/122  Steven Smith              2876 M 60 York PA                      1:47:41 1:46:06.73 
 1973 132/213  Lindie McDonough          2062 F 37 Middle River MD              1:50:44 1:46:06.89 
 1974  80/122  Christopher Sheets        2774 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:48:38 1:46:10.74 
 1975 100/191  Katherine Laessig         1775 F 52 Washington DC                1:49:27 1:46:11.63 
 1976 146/213  Steve Allwein              206 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:49:30 1:46:12.19 
 1977 136/243  Amy Vetock                3119 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:51:05 1:46:12.62 
 1978 147/213  William Sanchez           2674 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:52:12 1:46:13.10 
 1979 122/172  Rick Foster               1111 M 48 Edgewater MD                 1:48:00 1:46:14.47 
 1980 123/172  Lonnie Heuer              1443 M 47 Springfield VA               1:50:51 1:46:14.60 
 1981 121/141  Jimmy Hoyt                3346 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:50:31 1:46:15.24 
 1982  64/157  Amy Ceralde                591 F 56 Gaithersburg MD              1:50:26 1:46:16.12 
 1983 122/141  Thomas Staskowski         2917 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:52:13 1:46:17.33 
 1984 133/213  Laura Nicolini            3510 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:51:52 1:46:17.52 
 1985 142/169  Carlos Diaz                868 M 44 Cheverly MD                  1:51:10 1:46:17.74 
 1986 132/241  Elizabeth Fairey          1033 F 49 Greenbelt MD                 1:51:30 1:46:18.67 
 1987  33/63   Kevin Clarke               656 M 68 Dunmore PA                   1:48:26 1:46:19.97 
 1988 101/191  Chrissy Park              2379 F 54 Lorton VA                    1:51:27 1:46:20.56 
 1989 155/207  Joe Ellis                  987 M 52 Severn MD                    1:46:44 1:46:21.98 
 1990 102/191  Judith Osetek             2357 F 51 Oswego NY                    1:50:18 1:46:24.58 
 1991  96/160  Helen Damaroda             790 F 31 Joppa MD                     1:50:34 1:46:25.98 
 1992 148/213  Scott MacKintosh          1948 M 56 Springfield VA               1:52:13 1:46:27.44 
 1993 103/191  Carol Wesolowski          3576 F 53 Severn MD                    1:51:50 1:46:28.24 
 1994  34/63   Jack Gibbons              1218 M 67 Phoenix MD                   1:43:15 1:46:31.28 
 1995  96/154  Abigail Cannon            3387 F 25 Edgewater MD                 1:49:55 1:46:31.39 
 1996  97/160  Corinne Casey              574 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:43:15 1:46:31.61 
 1997  98/160  Leah Burchman              501 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:43:15 1:46:31.85 
 1998  99/160  Crystal Wissinger          140 F 34 Laurel MD                    1:43:15 1:46:32.01 
 1999  97/154  Meghan McTarish           3613 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:43:15 1:46:32.48 
 2000  15/22   Caleigh Littin             130 F 18 Edgewater MD                 1:43:16 1:46:32.73 
 2001 104/191  Ann Marie Dewald           863 F 50 Marshall VA                  1:49:07 1:46:34.19 
 2002 137/243  Marci Cespedes             593 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:50:45 1:46:34.56 
 2003 143/169  Minsoo Shim               3547 M 40 Rockville MD                 1:51:54 1:46:34.70 
 2004 134/213  Jessica Colberg            677 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:48:00 1:46:35.18 
 2005  81/122  Gary Hambrecht            1348 M 64 Arnold MD                    1:49:50 1:46:36.54 
 2006  98/154  Rebecca Vanover           3104 F 26 Laytonsville MD              1:52:06 1:46:36.96 
 2007 156/207  Keith Northrup            2311 M 52 Odenton MD                   1:51:56 1:46:40.84 
 2008 124/172  Brian Russell             2639 M 45 Boyds MD                     1:50:50 1:46:45.40 
 2009 123/141  James Lee                 3472 M 30 Silver Spring MD             1:50:03 1:46:45.50 
 2010 157/207  Raymond Ruyter            2645 M 54 Crofton MD                   1:49:38 1:46:46.13 
 2011  82/122  Peter Crilly               745 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:50:30 1:46:47.94 
 2012 144/169  Jake McCall               2041 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:50:07 1:46:48.79 
 2013 158/207  Michael Frew              1140 M 53 Bethesda MD                  1:51:36 1:46:49.11 
 2014 105/191  Rachel Rosenblatt         2612 F 50 Pikesville MD                1:49:32 1:46:49.77 
 2015 100/160  Christina Fabac           1028 F 32 Davidsonville MD             1:49:30 1:46:50.15 
 2016 149/213  Michael Connor             697 M 56 Riva MD                      1:52:36 1:46:51.46 
 2017  50/58   Toby Duncan                939 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:49:25 1:46:53.34 
 2018 101/160  Jessica Grillo            1305 F 34 Crofton MD                   1:53:15 1:46:53.34 
 2019 159/207  Richard Roden             2585 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:50:54 1:46:55.74 
 2020  83/122  Thomas Mascolo            2014 M 60 Leonardtown MD               1:51:49 1:46:58.53 
 2021 135/213  Rebecca Burger             506 F 37 Edgewater MD                 1:48:19 1:46:58.75 
 2022 145/169  Brian Herbert             1431 M 42 Churchton MD                 1:53:29 1:46:59.50 
 2023 102/160  Rose Geranio              1209 F 30 Stevensville MD              1:50:20 1:47:02.34 
 2024   1/4    Karen Kautz               1640 F 75 Silver Spring MD             1:49:59 1:47:02.47 
 2025  78/84   Blake Clark                651 M 29 Stevensville MD              1:50:19 1:47:03.12 
 2026 103/160  Christina Taler           2993 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:53:17 1:47:03.72 
 2027 138/175  Virak Pich                2434 M 35 New Carrollton MD            1:52:09 1:47:04.96 
 2028 160/207  Christopher Murray        2227 M 52 Arlington VA                 1:51:32 1:47:05.92 
 2029 138/243  Charity Pantalo           2376 F 40 Silver Spring MD             1:53:19 1:47:06.54 
 2030  65/157  Ann Croom                  754 F 57 Catonsville MD               1:51:44 1:47:07.68 
 2031 133/241  Ann Dunbar                 938 F 48 Haymarket VA                 1:48:30 1:47:07.91 
 2032 150/213  Richard Samet             2669 M 56 Richmond VA                  1:52:45 1:47:10.23 
 2033 104/160  Cynthia Ermer             1008 F 30 Crownsville MD               1:49:45 1:47:10.28 
 2034  11/13   Alec Michalski-Cooper     2127 M 13 Annapolis MD                 1:52:24 1:47:11.61 
 2035 106/191  Jennifer Reed             2520 F 53 Virginia Beach VA            1:50:50 1:47:12.75 
 2036 107/191  Lisa Hill                 1458 F 51 Port Republic MD             1:52:12 1:47:14.16 
 2037  99/154  Erica Danneberger          796 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:51:34 1:47:14.25 
 2038 134/241  Maria Leonora Smith       3548 F 47 Germantown MD                1:50:01 1:47:17.30 
 2039 151/213  Eric Decker                823 M 55 Fallston MD                  1:51:35 1:47:19.52 
 2040  84/122  Gregg Muntean             2216 M 60 Edgewater MD                 1:49:48 1:47:19.71 
 2041 139/243  Jaime Bowers               417 F 41 Owings Mills MD              1:47:55 1:47:20.64 
 2042  24/72   Karen Craney               736 F 63 Poolesville MD               1:52:46 1:47:21.26 
 2043 125/172  Jeffrey Jennings          1562 M 48 Upper Marlboro MD            1:52:23 1:47:21.42 
 2044 140/243  Cecilia Brown              462 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:52:19 1:47:22.62 
 2045 141/243  Meg Brennan                445 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:53:03 1:47:23.95 
 2046 135/241  Roxanne Kircher           1709 F 46 New Market MD                1:51:47 1:47:25.61 
 2047 142/243  Tricia Blaser              379 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:52:48 1:47:26.44 
 2048 126/172  Steven Williams           3255 M 48 Fort Meade MD                1:52:42 1:47:28.37 
 2049 161/207  Gil Urdaneta              3092 M 51 Ellicott City MD             1:50:38 1:47:29.80 
 2050 146/169  Jeffrey Lacap             1770 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:51:28 1:47:30.38 
 2051 152/213  Rob Diehl                  880 M 58 Towson MD                    1:51:29 1:47:31.05 
 2052 143/243  Christine Stevens         2931 F 40 Dunkirk MD                   1:49:36 1:47:31.42 
 2053   9/31   Cherry Washington         3175 F 65 Arlington VA                 1:49:46 1:47:31.53 
 2054 100/154  Amelia Plank              2444 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:51:49 1:47:32.69 
 2055 153/213  Robert Kealey             1642 M 57 Easton MD                    1:48:46 1:47:32.72 
 2056 101/154  Lindsey Wood              3292 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:49:42 1:47:33.20 
 2057 162/207  Michael Buckley            490 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:53:45 1:47:34.88 
 2058 136/213  Cheryl Fries              1144 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:49:22 1:47:34.93 
 2059 105/160  Liz Gately                1192 F 30 Rockville MD                 1:53:20 1:47:34.93 
 2060 137/213  Stephanie Lesley          3473 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:53:05 1:47:41.34 
 2061  85/122  Darryl Stinnett           2937 M 60 Mount Airy MD                1:54:04 1:47:43.43 
 2062 136/241  Jennifer Wiejaczka        3244 F 47 Bel Air MD                   1:50:01 1:47:46.38 
 2063 106/160  Whitney Jo Busse           521 F 31 Rockville MD                 1:53:27 1:47:47.90 
 2064 144/243  Alicia O'Brien            2324 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:52:49 1:47:49.19 
 2065 107/160  Jennifer Krombach         1753 F 31 New Bern NC                  1:51:56 1:47:50.52 
 2066  66/157  Sam Yo Kim                1690 F 58 Herndon VA                   1:51:56 1:47:50.59 
 2067  67/157  Allison Bolling            398 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:53:48 1:47:54.97 
 2068 145/243  Tamara Adams               178 F 44 Bowie MD                     1:52:01 1:47:58.37 
 2069 147/169  John Minetola             2150 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:52:54 1:47:58.47 
 2070 154/213  Kyle Foley                1103 M 56 Vienna VA                    1:52:55 1:47:59.26 
 2071 138/213  Deana Heiger              1407 F 36 Forest Hill MD               1:50:58 1:47:59.66 
 2072 139/213  Katie Ellena               984 F 39 Alexandria VA                1:51:02 1:47:59.79 
 2073 139/175  Thomas Simmons            2814 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:51:30 1:48:01.27 
 2074 140/175  David Black                367 M 36 Riva MD                      1:51:30 1:48:01.97 
 2075 102/154  Judith Grigsby            1304 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:55:03 1:48:06.12 
 2076 108/160  Mikie Slavens             2832 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:55:03 1:48:06.14 
 2077 141/175  Thomas Gateau             1191 M 36 Edgewater MD                 1:53:41 1:48:06.56 
 2078 163/207  Mark Hamilton             1352 M 50 Fort Meade MD                1:52:14 1:48:07.29 
 2079  68/157  Linda Kennedy             1660 F 58 Alexandria VA                1:50:52 1:48:07.34 
 2080  86/122  Robert Voigt              3127 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:51:43 1:48:07.77 
 2081  25/72   Rebecca Pugh              2484 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:53:39 1:48:07.90 
 2082 146/243  Amy Gavin                 1201 F 44 Leonardtown MD               1:52:41 1:48:08.38 
 2083 140/213  Erica Taylor              3006 F 37 Bel Air MD                   1:51:10 1:48:11.26 
 2084  35/63   Brad Roberts              2564 M 67 Bel Air MD                   1:52:43 1:48:11.95 
 2085  36/63   Rich Josephson            1610 M 66 Silver Spring MD             1:49:19 1:48:12.11 
 2086 137/241  Jackie Ruckelshaus        2629 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:53:35 1:48:12.60 
 2087  10/31   Carol Thornton            3038 F 65 West River MD                1:51:50 1:48:12.96 
 2088 147/243  Jaime Boutwell             415 F 43 Edgewater MD                 1:53:07 1:48:13.43 
 2089 148/243  Krista Roche              2582 F 41 McHenry MD                   1:53:07 1:48:13.58 
 2090 127/172  Mark Thomas               3028 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:50:12 1:48:15.79 
 2091 142/175  Stephen Schnur            2722 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:51:58 1:48:16.86 
 2092  69/157  Ahed McDaniel             2059 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:50:57 1:48:19.07 
 2093 155/213  L.E. Gomez                  90 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:53:05 1:48:19.60 
 2094  26/72   Aracelly Woodall          3583 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:48:55 1:48:19.84 
 2095 103/154  Ashley Ogden              2331 F 29 Fort Belvoir VA              1:53:23 1:48:23.87 
 2096 109/160  Kristen Jeeter            3458 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:50:24 1:48:24.38 
 2097 143/175  Thomas Sweet              2976 M 35 Essex MD                     1:53:27 1:48:24.42 
 2098 124/141  Dane Jeeter               3457 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:50:24 1:48:24.70 
 2099  70/157  Joyce Cahalan              535 F 57 Reisterstown MD              1:53:39 1:48:27.02 
 2100 149/243  Marsha Henry              1425 F 43 Washington DC                1:53:11 1:48:29.13 
 2101  71/157  Patricia Brady             431 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:49:07 1:48:29.20 
 2102  63/72   Nathalie Camacho          3600 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:49:20 1:48:30.21 
 2103 144/175  William Felsen            1048 M 35 Potomac MD                   1:53:15 1:48:31.50 
 2104 138/241  Ellen Bastio               300 F 46 Greenbelt MD                 1:53:24 1:48:33.65 
 2105 110/160  Margaret Cotton            723 F 32 N Bethesda MD                1:55:22 1:48:33.68 
 2106 108/191  Barbara Fiebich           1054 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:53:03 1:48:34.13 
 2107 104/154  Kelly Sturgeon            2957 F 29 Severna Park MD              1:55:25 1:48:36.14 
 2108 150/243  Elizabeth Dudley           932 F 43 Alexandria VA                1:52:04 1:48:38.43 
 2109 105/154  Taylor Buckley             491 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:53:37 1:48:38.43 
 2110  37/63   Farouk Elkassed            983 M 69 Fairfax VA                   1:53:35 1:48:39.23 
 2111   6/25   David Deger                835 M 72 Arnold MD                    1:53:31 1:48:40.26 
 2112 151/243  Sarah Bell                 322 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:52:59 1:48:40.55 
 2113 111/160  Ashley Ricko              2557 F 30 Rockville MD                 1:54:28 1:48:42.31 
 2114 141/213  Carleen Parker            2381 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:52:29 1:48:42.44 
 2115 152/243  Jennifer Burke            3384 F 40 Cape May Ch NJ               1:53:07 1:48:43.53 
 2116 139/241  Elizabeth Brock            455 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:53:28 1:48:44.27 
 2117 125/141  Kerry Barras              3373 M 32 Raeford NC                   1:50:48 1:48:44.76 
 2118 140/241  Erin Linton               1889 F 48 Potomac MD                   1:51:45 1:48:45.39 
 2119  27/72   Susan Martone             2012 F 63 Columbia MD                  1:51:33 1:48:46.95 
 2120 141/241  Colleen Hansen            1365 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:51:09 1:48:47.00 
 2121  38/63   Al Guerieri               1315 M 67 Severna Park MD              1:55:09 1:48:48.61 
 2122 112/160  Victoria Richardson       2556 F 33 Baltimore MD                 1:53:44 1:48:49.20 
 2123  39/63   Larry Puglisi             2485 M 65 Odenton MD                   1:51:25 1:48:49.55 
 2124 156/213  Frank Thorp               3040 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:53:01 1:48:49.96 
 2125  72/157  Leslie Cahill              536 F 56 Baltimore MD                 1:54:20 1:48:52.65 
 2126  87/122  Antonio Lacey             1771 M 61 Washington DC                1:54:37 1:48:52.87 
 2127 164/207  James Campbell             545 M 50 Battletown KY                1:53:53 1:48:54.05 
 2128 142/241  Carmen Monroy Firoozfar   2166 F 47 North Potomac MD             1:52:41 1:49:00.75 
 2129 128/172  Byron Galloway            1170 M 48 Woodbridge VA                1:51:20 1:49:01.36 
 2130 157/213  Kuk Han                   1354 M 59 Gainesville VA               1:53:23 1:49:02.87 
 2131 109/191  Carolyn Richards          2551 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:52:09 1:49:03.15 
 2132 158/213  Jo Iannuzzi               1528 M 59 Marriottsvl MD               1:50:59 1:49:04.04 
 2133 148/169  Geoffrey Wu               3307 M 41 Boyds MD                     1:53:17 1:49:04.92 
 2134 165/207  Michael Kresslein         3468 M 50 Poolesville MD               1:53:30 1:49:05.05 
 2135 113/160  Sarah Hewson              1445 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:54:32 1:49:05.99 
 2136 114/160  Jennifer Holland          1485 F 33 Gambrills MD                 1:55:17 1:49:07.34 
 2137 143/241  Angela Hayes              1401 F 49 Odenton MD                   1:53:15 1:49:07.77 
 2138  28/72   Harriet Taylor            3008 F 63 Fort Washington MD           1:51:25 1:49:08.86 
 2139 142/213  Crosley Sigmon            2808 F 36 Cheverly MD                  1:53:26 1:49:09.02 
 2140 129/172  Jeffrey Patterson         2397 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:54:21 1:49:11.26 
 2141 110/191  Angela Johnson            1574 F 52 Landover MD                  1:51:37 1:49:11.80 
 2142 143/213  Courtney McGuire          2078 F 38 Springfield VA               1:53:47 1:49:12.97 
 2143 166/207  Jim Sergent               2757 M 51 Arlington VA                 1:53:48 1:49:15.01 
 2144 130/172  Geoffrey Christmas         637 M 47 Bowie MD                     1:54:45 1:49:15.68 
 2145  73/157  Jessica Contreras          702 F 55 Columbia MD                  1:54:44 1:49:17.45 
 2146   7/25   Stephen Alpern             208 M 72 Columbia MD                  1:54:43 1:49:18.88 
 2147 153/243  Heather Agee               180 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:54:32 1:49:20.45 
 2148  74/157  Eileen Simione            2813 F 59 Kensington MD                1:55:32 1:49:20.67 
 2149 144/213  Jessica Kirk              1710 F 38 Odenton MD                   1:51:30 1:49:21.20 
 2150 111/191  Elaine Bowman              419 F 50 Millersville MD              1:54:19 1:49:21.62 
 2151 112/191  Mechelle Bray              440 F 51 Oak Hill VA                  1:53:24 1:49:24.74 
 2152  79/84   Andrew Heneghan           1421 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:53:51 1:49:24.75 
 2153 113/191  Jennifer Kim              1685 F 53 Springfield VA               1:52:27 1:49:25.21 
 2154 144/241  Betsy Tansey              2995 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:54:03 1:49:25.34 
 2155 131/172  Jeff Martini              2011 M 45 Washington DC                1:53:25 1:49:27.85 
 2156 159/213  Michael Yohe              3322 M 56 Fairfax VA                   1:53:25 1:49:28.23 
 2157  75/157  Susan Tant                2996 F 57 Arnold MD                    1:53:57 1:49:28.38 
 2158 145/175  Benjamin Baker             272 M 35 Middle River MD              1:54:31 1:49:28.38 
 2159 132/172  Taylor Thorson            3042 M 49 Yorktown VA                  1:54:20 1:49:28.59 
 2160 145/213  Karen Brown                103 F 39 Pasadena MD                  1:54:22 1:49:32.14 
 2161 106/154  Wendy Kanter              1629 F 28 Ellicott City MD             1:46:19 1:49:33.25 
 2162 145/241  Michelle Ryan             2646 F 49 Alexandria VA                1:54:21 1:49:33.25 
 2163 114/191  Kathleen Miller           2143 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:46:19 1:49:33.52 
 2164 146/213  Lori Litke                1893 F 37 Glen Burnie MD               1:46:19 1:49:33.54 
 2165 167/207  Erik Peterson              135 M 52 Hanover MD                   1:46:20 1:49:34.09 
 2166 160/213  Hearon Dickson             872 M 57 Raleigh NC                   1:53:38 1:49:34.11 
 2167 126/141  Kevin Dilegge              120 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:46:19 1:49:34.14 
 2168 107/154  Ariel Eclipse              964 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:54:01 1:49:35.24 
 2169 146/241  Kelly Sullivan            2963 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:51:17 1:49:35.59 
 2170  29/72   Marie Friedland            105 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:54:24 1:49:35.71 
 2171  88/122  Michael Smith             2872 M 61 Montgomry Vlg MD             1:52:33 1:49:35.92 
 2172 147/213  Deana Burchfield           499 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:53:08 1:49:36.68 
 2173 149/169  Ryan Gallagher             124 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:46:26 1:49:39.80 
 2174 154/243  Amy Gallagher              122 F 44 Columbia MD                  1:46:26 1:49:39.89 
 2175 108/154  Janay Griego               126 F 27 Tysons VA                    1:46:26 1:49:40.18 
 2176  12/13   Ian Gallagher              123 M 14 Columbia MD                  1:46:26 1:49:40.32 
 2177 147/241  Mandy Nichols             2286 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:26 1:49:40.56 
 2178 168/207  Douglas Dixon              121 M 54 Catonsville MD               1:46:26 1:49:40.81 
 2179 115/191  Stacey Moffet              134 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:46:32 1:49:42.11 
 2180  12/16   Molly Baker                116 F 14 New Market MD                1:46:32 1:49:42.21 
 2181 169/207  Martin Rater              2507 M 51 Beltsville MD                1:46:32 1:49:42.28 
 2182 155/243  Lisa Martin               2002 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:46:32 1:49:42.31 
 2183 148/241  Megan Cossa                721 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:46:32 1:49:42.51 
 2184 115/160  Teresa Meskey             3638 F 33                              1:46:27 1:49:43.08 
 2185  51/58   Blake Saulsbury           2686 M 20 Easton MD                    1:56:02 1:49:43.90 
 2186 148/213  Laura Ascione              252 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:54:22 1:49:46.31 
 2187  76/157  Jane Wadsworth            3134 F 59 Silver Spring MD             1:54:11 1:49:46.79 
 2188  30/72   Jill Wadsworth            3135 F 60 Ellicott City MD             1:54:12 1:49:47.16 
 2189 116/160  Abbie Legge               1849 F 33 Burke VA                     1:55:28 1:49:47.52 
 2190 161/213  Kihoon Lee                1844 M 58 Gaithersburg MD              1:53:02 1:49:49.50 
 2191 170/207  Jeff Denman                847 M 53 Edgewater MD                 1:54:51 1:49:49.75 
 2192 149/213  Melinda Saraullo          2684 F 37 Shrewsbury PA                1:54:21 1:49:49.97 
 2193  52/58   Jake Ruth                 2642 M 22 Severna Park MD              1:55:43 1:49:50.91 
 2194 150/213  Amy Orzechowski           2356 F 38 Pasadena MD                  1:54:47 1:49:51.03 
 2195  64/72   Erika Arato                240 F 22 Baldwin NY                   1:55:43 1:49:51.18 
 2196 156/243  Karen Farr                1040 F 44 Leonardtown MD               1:54:12 1:49:52.99 
 2197 157/243  Adria Watt                3181 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:54:50 1:49:55.09 
 2198 117/160  Sarah Small               2839 F 31 Ellicott City MD             1:54:49 1:49:55.24 
 2199 149/241  Tammy Massie              2021 F 47 Gaithersburg MD              1:56:58 1:49:55.72 
 2200 116/191  Caroline Weirich          3210 F 51 Swan Point MD                1:53:30 1:49:55.96 
 2201  16/22   Anna Weirich              3209 F 17 Swan Point MD                1:53:30 1:49:56.19 
 2202 150/169  Chris Erickson            1005 M 40 Bristow VA                   1:51:01 1:49:57.01 
 2203 146/175  Christopher Wilhelm       3247 M 35 Forest Hill MD               1:53:01 1:49:59.81 
 2204 151/213  Courtney Bender            325 F 39 Bel Air MD                   1:53:01 1:50:00.93 
 2205 158/243  Sandra Sullivan           2964 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:54:50 1:50:01.05 
 2206 159/243  Kristen MacBride          1935 F 41 Forest Hill MD               1:53:01 1:50:01.11 
 2207 118/160  Rachel Jordan             1607 F 31 Fairfax VA                   1:55:07 1:50:02.64 
 2208 152/213  Sarah Kincaid             1698 F 35 Frederick MD                 1:53:10 1:50:03.16 
 2209 151/169  Alvin Robles              2579 M 42 Odenton MD                   1:56:17 1:50:03.19 
 2210  31/72   Pamela Coleman             679 F 63 Washington DC                1:56:51 1:50:04.05 
 2211 162/213  Mark Robinson             2578 M 59 Vienna VA                    1:56:30 1:50:06.93 
 2212 163/213  Michael Buehler            493 M 56 Woodbridge VA                1:53:11 1:50:08.68 
 2213 150/241  Ronnette Thompson         3034 F 49 Waldorf MD                   1:52:08 1:50:08.86 
 2214 151/241  Sherry Valladares         3560 F 45 Edgewater MD                 1:53:04 1:50:10.41 
 2215 152/241  Kirsten Reidy             2541 F 48 Virginia Beach VA            1:53:48 1:50:10.55 
 2216   8/25   Lai-Luo Lin               1879 M 70 Silver Spring MD             1:51:46 1:50:10.89 
 2217 147/175  Jae Park                  3516 M 35 Springfield VA               1:55:31 1:50:11.69 
 2218  40/63   Barry Smith               2848 M 67 Silver Spring MD             1:55:35 1:50:20.28 
 2219 160/243  Sarah Sealey              2745 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:56:37 1:50:22.04 
 2220  89/122  Michael White             3231 M 64 Towson MD                    1:56:04 1:50:22.20 
 2221 153/241  Margaret Moon             3498 F 49 Arlington VA                 1:56:38 1:50:22.64 
 2222 161/243  Molly Brockett             456 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:56:38 1:50:22.76 
 2223 148/175  Michael Wright            3303 M 38 Middle River MD              1:51:06 1:50:23.92 
 2224 154/241  Courtney Howell           1501 F 46 Queenstown MD                1:54:41 1:50:24.13 
 2225 155/241  Melissa McArthur          2037 F 49 Edgewater MD                 1:56:00 1:50:25.81 
 2226  90/122  Pj Boyle                   423 M 63 Baltimore MD                 1:52:43 1:50:27.80 
 2227 162/243  Tanyia Troutman           3069 F 44 Woodbridge VA                1:52:28 1:50:28.29 
 2228 149/175  Angel Davila               806 M 38 Woodbridge VA                1:52:28 1:50:29.71 
 2229 163/243  Melinda Poore             2461 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:55:52 1:50:30.94 
 2230 119/160  Sara Valek                3097 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:54:13 1:50:32.41 
 2231  91/122  Jonathan Kuruc            1765 M 61 Pasadena MD                  1:53:31 1:50:32.61 
 2232 164/243  Angie Gardner             1179 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:56:32 1:50:36.34 
 2233  77/157  Ann Garvey                1187 F 55 Arnold MD                    1:56:50 1:50:37.99 
 2234 109/154  Lara Cruz                  763 F 27 Silver Spring MD             1:54:59 1:50:38.00 
 2235  92/122  Steve Salvatore           2667 M 60 Oak Hill VA                  1:55:56 1:50:41.80 
 2236  32/72   Jane Schindler            2709 F 60 Pasadena MD                  1:54:21 1:50:43.15 
 2237 120/160  Hannah Dier                881 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:56:57 1:50:43.80 
 2238  93/122  Tony Warner               3171 M 64 Ellicott City MD             1:54:18 1:50:46.03 
 2239 171/207  Wayne Evans               1021 M 54 Pasadena MD                  1:52:01 1:50:48.10 
 2240  33/72   Susan Michalski           2126 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:55:54 1:50:49.60 
 2241 117/191  Dorothy Malczewski        1963 F 53 Pasadena MD                  1:52:02 1:50:50.05 
 2242 150/175  Jake Holland              1484 M 35 Gambrills MD                 1:57:00 1:50:50.06 
 2243 164/213  Dan Szparaga              2987 M 55 Bethesda MD                  1:54:35 1:50:50.92 
 2244 121/160  Tiffany Yacomeni          3310 F 34 Shady Side MD                1:56:28 1:50:52.28 
 2245 156/241  Terri Daubert              802 F 48 Pasadena MD                  1:55:19 1:50:52.52 
 2246 133/172  Scott Latham              1810 M 48 Pasadena MD                  1:55:19 1:50:52.58 
 2247 151/175  Joe Danahy                 794 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:54:21 1:50:52.63 
 2248 152/169  Daniel Young              3327 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:57:27 1:50:52.70 
 2249 110/154  Colleen Flanagan          1089 F 28 Chantilly VA                 1:56:10 1:50:55.18 
 2250  34/72   Leann Myhre               2242 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:54:05 1:50:56.79 
 2251 165/243  Margaret Giblin           1220 F 43 Brookeville MD               1:54:30 1:50:57.62 
 2252 157/241  Dawn Leach                1828 F 48 Mechanicsville VA            1:55:37 1:50:58.41 
 2253 158/241  Tiffani Haas              1330 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:54:15 1:50:58.61 
 2254 159/241  Joung Suk                 2962 F 47 Centreville VA               1:53:15 1:50:58.91 
 2255  94/122  Boung Kim                 1678 M 60 Centreville VA               1:53:15 1:50:58.99 
 2256  95/122  Francis Roberts           2568 M 62 Arlington VA                 1:55:41 1:50:59.94 
 2257 166/243  Melisa Robles             2580 F 44 Odenton MD                   1:54:07 1:51:01.26 
 2258  35/72   Nancy Prue                2482 F 64 Millersville MD              1:53:35 1:51:01.49 
 2259 118/191  Gail Edwards               970 F 51 Germantown MD                1:54:56 1:51:03.94 
 2260  78/157  Lori O'Donnell            2330 F 57 Pikesville MD                1:56:24 1:51:04.69 
 2261 134/172  Chris Young               3326 M 45 Severna Park MD              1:55:28 1:51:06.06 
 2262 122/160  Austin&kristin MacCherol  1937 F 30 Easton MD                    1:57:14 1:51:08.69 
 2263 172/207  John Burdette              502 M 52 Frederick MD                 1:57:01 1:51:09.64 
 2264 111/154  Lindsay Wheatley          3229 F 29 Church Creek MD              1:57:15 1:51:10.77 
 2265  79/157  Tamra Salvatore           2668 F 57 Oak Hill VA                  1:56:24 1:51:11.59 
 2266 173/207  James Doyle                920 M 51 Wayne PA                     1:51:51 1:51:12.48 
 2267 165/213  James McGinnis            2075 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:55:47 1:51:13.77 
 2268   5/5    Shane Doyle                923 M 12 Wayne PA                     1:51:50 1:51:13.92 
 2269  80/157  Caren Appel                238 F 56 Baltimore MD                 1:56:50 1:51:17.05 
 2270 119/191  Ginny Olson               2344 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:54:13 1:51:17.85 
 2271   2/4    Molly Sherwood            2790 F 77 Annapolis MD                 1:54:06 1:51:18.42 
 2272 127/141  Sherif Said               2659 M 34 Ashburn VA                   1:53:09 1:51:20.66 
 2273 167/243  Elizabeth Fitzgerald      1080 F 41 Arlington VA                 1:53:22 1:51:21.20 
 2274 160/241  Jennifer Mathieson        2026 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:53:22 1:51:21.61 
 2275  96/122  Kent Guernsey             1317 M 61 Bethany Beach DE             1:51:46 1:51:22.31 
 2276 123/160  Nicole Markuski           1989 F 32 Davidsonville MD             1:54:02 1:51:22.46 
 2277 161/241  Beth Tober                3050 F 46 Towson MD                    1:48:15 1:51:23.10 
 2278 153/213  Sarah Burrucker            515 F 39 Galesville MD                1:48:15 1:51:23.56 
 2279 112/154  Corey Ward                 139 F 28 Edgewater MD                 1:48:15 1:51:23.59 
 2280 166/213  Dave Kittredge             128 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:48:15 1:51:23.98 
 2281 113/154  Stephanie Menefee         2113 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:48:15 1:51:24.02 
 2282   6/14   Leslie Stanfield          2913 F 70 Reston VA                    1:56:46 1:51:24.42 
 2283 114/154  Drea Saez                 3541 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:54:01 1:51:25.51 
 2284 162/241  Rose-Marie McRoberts      2103 F 49 Dumfries VA                  1:54:46 1:51:27.45 
 2285 135/172  Ronald Schmidt            2719 M 47 Falls Church VA              1:53:56 1:51:28.91 
 2286  97/122  George Buchman            3382 M 60 Frederick MD                 1:56:30 1:51:29.44 
 2287 167/213  Howie Cohen                671 M 59 Phoenix MD                   1:48:14 1:51:30.22 
 2288  36/72   Lana Keelty               1645 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:55:35 1:51:30.88 
 2289  37/72   Mary Leonard              1856 F 62 Cambridge MD                 1:57:45 1:51:31.66 
 2290 168/243  Jennifer Rooks            2607 F 41 Bowie MD                     1:57:23 1:51:33.29 
 2291 174/207  David Slomkowski           138 M 50 Cockeysville MD              1:48:15 1:51:35.22 
 2292  81/157  Eriko Secor               2749 F 58 California MD                1:57:05 1:51:37.45 
 2293 175/207  Ken Fitzgerald            1082 M 51 Crownsville MD               1:55:35 1:51:39.16 
 2294  11/31   Linda Miss                2152 F 67 Jefferson MD                 1:52:52 1:51:39.56 
 2295  17/22   Karolyn Batista            143 F 19 Reading PA                   1:55:05 1:51:40.77 
 2296 153/169  Matthew Cornelius          717 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:57:48 1:51:44.67 
 2297  98/122  Mike Reese                2530 M 64 Reading PA                   1:57:48 1:51:45.69 
 2298 128/141  Daniel Harmon             1370 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:56:40 1:51:47.76 
 2299 168/213  Paul Oliver               2340 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:54:14 1:51:49.91 
 2300 163/241  Karen Fox                 1118 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:53:32 1:51:50.95 
 2301 176/207  Mark Bailey                269 M 52 Owings MD                    1:57:20 1:51:59.39 
 2302 164/241  Rebecca Esterle           1017 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:55:04 1:51:59.97 
 2303 169/213  Len Gemma                 1205 M 59 Lutherville MD               1:54:08 1:52:00.76 
 2304 115/154  Krista Wheatley           3228 F 28 Cambridge MD                 1:58:07 1:52:01.62 
 2305 170/213  Kenneth Vaughan           3111 M 55 Lorton VA                    1:52:33 1:52:02.82 
 2306 120/191  Cheryl Ford               1107 F 52 Perry Hall MD                1:56:35 1:52:06.82 
 2307 154/213  Jenny Guarino             1314 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:58:03 1:52:08.65 
 2308 169/243  Danielle Edwards           969 F 42 Churchton MD                 1:55:50 1:52:09.53 
 2309 170/243  Amber Moyerman            2199 F 42 Port Tobacco MD              1:55:50 1:52:09.57 
 2310 177/207  Hoiman Jeong              1565 M 53 Centreville VA               1:57:18 1:52:09.72 
 2311 154/169  Clifton Chamberlin         598 M 44 N Bethesda MD                1:54:22 1:52:09.73 
 2312 121/191  Catherine Wilson          3263 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:57:16 1:52:12.39 
 2313 122/191  Kelly Nave                2265 F 50 Pasadena MD                  1:58:12 1:52:13.80 
 2314 171/213  David Secor               2748 M 58 California MD                1:57:41 1:52:14.74 
 2315  38/72   Mary Doran Brown          3414 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:57:53 1:52:15.35 
 2316 172/213  William Butler            3635 M 58                              1:56:24 1:52:16.75 
 2317  13/16   Francesca Ducker           930 F 15 Annapolis MD                 1:53:55 1:52:16.82 
 2318 155/169  Chris Loyko               1919 M 43 Severn MD                    1:56:41 1:52:19.05 
 2319 155/213  Katie Carroll              570 F 35 Easton MD                    1:58:33 1:52:19.25 
 2320 136/172  Ryan Kula                 1760 M 45 Purcellville VA              1:57:52 1:52:19.37 
 2321  80/84   Matt Walter               3157 M 29 Severn MD                    1:58:36 1:52:21.05 
 2322 152/175  Brett Hite                1466 M 35 Severn MD                    1:58:36 1:52:21.09 
 2323 153/175  Michael Spencer           2903 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:55:18 1:52:21.88 
 2324 124/160  Christine Latil           1811 F 31 Germantown MD                1:58:47 1:52:22.02 
 2325 116/154  Samantha Welch            3213 F 29 Frederick MD                 1:58:47 1:52:22.25 
 2326 171/243  Ruth Tonkyro              3057 F 41 Leonardtown MD               1:56:57 1:52:23.66 
 2327 156/169  Phillip Wentz             3221 M 41 California MD                1:56:57 1:52:23.88 
 2328  82/157  Elizabeth Sokoloff        2891 F 56 Severna Park MD              1:57:57 1:52:27.03 
 2329 173/213  Alan Sokoloff             2890 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:57:57 1:52:27.15 
 2330  39/72   Melissa Law               1818 F 61 Catonsville MD               1:57:03 1:52:27.49 
 2331 178/207  William Younger Jr        3586 M 54 Washington DC                1:54:44 1:52:27.79 
 2332   9/25   Dan Clune                  661 M 70 Chevy Chase MD               1:56:02 1:52:29.02 
 2333 172/243  Denise Nenichka           2278 F 42 Bowie MD                     1:55:35 1:52:29.23 
 2334 165/241  Amy Kelly                 1654 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:58:25 1:52:29.28 
 2335 173/243  Amanda Rudy               2633 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:58:25 1:52:29.58 
 2336  83/157  Sharon Campbell            547 F 56 Middle River MD              1:55:29 1:52:32.71 
 2337  40/72   Mary Dawson                812 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:58:06 1:52:34.44 
 2338 174/243  Katie Hicks               1448 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:56:18 1:52:37.22 
 2339 125/160  Jennifer Langdon          1793 F 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:58:37 1:52:37.28 
 2340  41/72   Marcia Kelmenson          1655 F 60 Monkton MD                   1:54:57 1:52:40.28 
 2341  65/72   Heather Heacock           1404 F 24 Wilmington DE                1:55:55 1:52:40.96 
 2342 174/213  Scott McClelland          3486 M 56 Elkridge MD                  1:59:29 1:52:40.99 
 2343  53/58   Donte Dimanche             890 M 24 Severn MD                    1:55:56 1:52:41.29 
 2344 166/241  Michelle Feeser           1045 F 46 Hanover PA                   1:56:53 1:52:43.72 
 2345  84/157  Lisa Clark                 653 F 55 Odenton MD                   1:57:54 1:52:43.93 
 2346  26/28   Kevin Garroway            3432 M 16 Ellicott City MD             1:58:43 1:52:44.21 
 2347 175/243  Anita Cvach                780 F 41 Queenstown MD                1:56:21 1:52:44.47 
 2348 167/241  Julie Spencer             2902 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:55:43 1:52:46.80 
 2349 156/213  Whitney Brown              472 F 35 Crofton MD                   1:57:38 1:52:47.55 
 2350 117/154  Caroline Hutchinson       1523 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:58:50 1:52:48.09 
 2351 157/213  Nicole Dolan               900 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:59:33 1:52:54.50 
 2352  99/122  David Bailey               266 M 64 Clinton MD                   2:00:00 1:52:54.81 
 2353 168/241  Katherine Decrick          825 F 45 Montgomery Village MD        1:58:45 1:52:55.91 
 2354  66/72   Jenna Gibbons             1219 F 23 Adamstown MD                 1:57:41 1:53:00.81 
 2355 118/154  Jill Detroye               854 F 25 Monrovia MD                  1:57:41 1:53:00.98 
 2356 129/141  Daniel Garroway           1184 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:58:52 1:53:01.20 
 2357 176/243  Wendy Munsey              2215 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:58:13 1:53:03.24 
 2358 169/241  Sherry Woodahl            3296 F 45 Springfield VA               1:57:11 1:53:04.74 
 2359 179/207  Trevor Rose               2611 M 51 Clarksville MD               1:56:09 1:53:05.11 
 2360 123/191  Leslie Spangler           2897 F 52 Millersville MD              1:59:13 1:53:05.71 
 2361 177/243  Holly Sowko               2894 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:59:03 1:53:08.20 
 2362  85/157  Jennifer Young            3328 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:55:19 1:53:09.52 
 2363 126/160  Maria Watson              3179 F 34 Bowie MD                     1:58:58 1:53:09.98 
 2364 137/172  Mark Mason                2019 M 48 Clarksville MD               1:58:03 1:53:11.49 
 2365  86/157  Becky Cully               3612 F 56 Crofton MD                   1:58:45 1:53:12.63 
 2366  87/157  Juliet Henshaw            1427 F 56 Occoquan VA                  1:58:33 1:53:14.41 
 2367  88/157  Cheryl Saunders           2688 F 59 Ellicott City MD             1:59:23 1:53:15.42 
 2368 100/122  Steven Coles               681 M 61 Springdale MD                1:55:31 1:53:16.27 
 2369 130/141  Bryan Owens               3514 M 32 Hollywood MD                 1:58:07 1:53:17.73 
 2370 175/213  Doug Irvin                3456 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:59:04 1:53:17.97 
 2371 158/213  Kristi Nicholson          2288 F 39 Churchton MD                 1:55:15 1:53:18.33 
 2372 176/213  Eric Proctor              2480 M 59 Columbia MD                  1:57:53 1:53:23.62 
 2373 170/241  Amy Boawn                  389 F 45 Bowie MD                     1:57:45 1:53:26.70 
 2374 177/213  Merritt Bender            3375 M 58 Eldersburg MD                1:59:42 1:53:27.67 
 2375 159/213  Beth Krapf                1745 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:57:42 1:53:28.24 
 2376 178/213  James Grammer             1273 M 55 Cockeysville MA              1:58:38 1:53:34.37 
 2377 138/172  Erik Shiffer              2794 M 47 Shady Side MD                1:59:56 1:53:35.87 
 2378 178/243  Katy Peters               2417 F 44 Leonardtown MD               1:58:10 1:53:36.93 
 2379 160/213  Amy Dayton                 816 F 37 Cambridge MD                 2:00:31 1:53:37.02 
 2380  54/58   Isaiah Mott               2198 M 22 Pequea PA                    2:00:32 1:53:40.45 
 2381 131/141  Daniel Mott               2197 M 33 Strasburg PA                 2:00:35 1:53:43.49 
 2382  89/157  Lynda Allera               204 F 58 Columbia MD                  1:58:05 1:53:44.47 
 2383 101/122  Oscar Martinez            3483 M 62 Cordova MD                   1:53:59 1:53:46.96 
 2384 161/213  Kim Vermerris             3115 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:58:29 1:53:47.90 
 2385  10/25   George Church              643 M 72 Cockeysville MD              1:57:36 1:53:49.40 
 2386  41/63   David Ginsburg            3435 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:58:51 1:53:51.91 
 2387  67/72   Amanda Summers            2965 F 24 York PA                      1:58:04 1:53:55.00 
 2388  90/157  Karen Fisher              1074 F 57 Baltimore MD                 1:54:56 1:53:55.71 
 2389 124/191  Toni Turnbaugh            3079 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:57:52 1:53:55.82 
 2390 179/213  Michael Boster             409 M 59 Burke VA                     2:00:54 1:53:57.06 
 2391 179/243  Karen Malinowski          1964 F 41 Towson MD                    1:58:44 1:53:57.10 
 2392 102/122  Rajagopal Raja            2498 M 60 Boyds MD                     1:58:29 1:54:01.70 
 2393 139/172  Aaron Glahe               1232 M 46 Oakton VA                    1:58:25 1:54:02.88 
 2394 180/207  Edward Jimenez            1571 M 52 Bethesda MD                  1:58:25 1:54:03.13 
 2395 119/154  Ashley Herr               1434 F 29 Collegeville PA              1:58:34 1:54:04.59 
 2396  91/157  Denise Herr               1435 F 57 Collegeville PA              1:58:34 1:54:04.96 
 2397 180/213  Todd Leavitt              1833 M 55 Davidsonville MD             1:59:36 1:54:05.20 
 2398  92/157  Christopher Gannon        1174 F 59 Severna Park MD              1:57:53 1:54:05.72 
 2399 171/241  Jen Shelleman             2775 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:58:01 1:54:06.38 
 2400 120/154  Megan Milliken            2149 F 29 Greensboro MD                1:58:16 1:54:07.70 
 2401 125/191  Lilian Shepherd           2783 F 52 Washington DC                1:59:58 1:54:08.16 
 2402  42/63   Kostas Alexakis            194 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:58:15 1:54:09.16 
 2403 181/213  Charles Rucker            2630 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:57:31 1:54:09.38 
 2404 180/243  Ashley Ellis               986 F 40 Purcellville VA              1:58:08 1:54:09.40 
 2405  93/157  Stephanie Butler           524 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:55:46 1:54:10.22 
 2406 103/122  Robert Bell                321 M 64 Spotsylvania VA              1:57:56 1:54:12.74 
 2407  55/58   Jacob Scoccimerra         2740 M 24 Washington DC                1:59:36 1:54:20.18 
 2408  18/22   Kelly Fields              1056 F 17 Westminster MD               1:57:30 1:54:20.36 
 2409  42/72   Kimberly Schwartz         2734 F 63 Glen Burnie MD               1:57:37 1:54:20.60 
 2410 182/213  Jae Lee                   1839 M 56 Centreville VA               1:57:22 1:54:22.31 
 2411 181/243  Tracey Hastings           1393 F 43 Easton MD                    2:00:40 1:54:22.66 
 2412 182/243  Heather MacDonald         1942 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:57:12 1:54:23.23 
 2413 126/191  Stephanie Parks           2385 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:59:18 1:54:23.30 
 2414 183/243  Tara Schinkel             2710 F 43 Odenton MD                   1:57:12 1:54:23.58 
 2415 140/172  James Smith               2863 M 45 Rockville MD                 1:59:14 1:54:25.83 
 2416 127/160  Alison Cowley              728 F 30 Timonium MD                  2:00:23 1:54:28.72 
 2417 184/243  Aimee Goldman             1244 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:59:14 1:54:31.25 
 2418 172/241  Erica Stoecker            2939 F 49 Reston VA                    1:58:02 1:54:32.62 
 2419 173/241  Rhonique Shields          2793 F 45 Brandywine MD                1:56:59 1:54:34.07 
 2420 141/172  Francis Flynn             1097 M 49 Arnold MD                    1:58:26 1:54:35.66 
 2421  94/157  Tricia Thomas             3030 F 56 Arnold MD                    1:59:23 1:54:36.79 
 2422 127/191  Tammy Schell              2701 F 53 Essex MD                     1:58:17 1:54:37.94 
 2423  95/157  Jessica Burns              512 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:00:13 1:54:38.29 
 2424 132/141  Chris Phillips            2430 M 34 Crownsville MD               1:58:55 1:54:41.49 
 2425 154/175  Lek Earliv                 954 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:57:34 1:54:42.34 
 2426  43/63   Peter Brady                432 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:01:36 1:54:46.79 
 2427 162/213  Charlotte Jones           1593 F 35 Chester Sprgs PA             1:59:32 1:54:47.42 
 2428 155/175  William Jones             1605 M 39 Chester Sprgs PA             1:59:32 1:54:47.48 
 2429 181/207  Brian Ewell               1024 M 53 Centreville VA               1:59:41 1:54:48.32 
 2430  44/63   Hoyt Cruze                 764 M 67 Crofton MD                   1:59:06 1:54:48.62 
 2431 156/175  Jon Hill                   127 M 39 Westminster MD               1:51:34 1:54:49.67 
 2432  12/31   Janet Arconti              244 F 65 Timonium MD                  1:51:34 1:54:49.90 
 2433  96/157  Patty Andrews              234 F 55 Stevensville MD              1:51:33 1:54:50.17 
 2434 133/141  Nicholas Sabo              137 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:51:33 1:54:50.27 
 2435 121/154  Mary Rosekrans             136 F 27 Gambrills MD                 1:51:34 1:54:50.37 
 2436 157/169  David Blades               119 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:51:34 1:54:50.51 
 2437 128/191  Melissa Torres            3059 F 51 Arnold MD                    2:00:08 1:54:52.09 
 2438 185/243  Joanne Dial                867 F 42 Wye Mills MD                 1:59:50 1:54:54.22 
 2439 174/241  Marjorie Fioravante       1066 F 48 Linthicum Hts MD             1:59:50 1:54:54.22 
 2440  45/63   Enzo Cosentino             719 M 69 Ellicott City MD             1:59:00 1:54:54.89 
 2441  13/13   Patrick Winkert           3582 M 15 South Riding VA              2:00:33 1:54:56.23 
 2442 183/213  Tim Donahoe                906 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:00:49 1:55:04.48 
 2443 142/172  Roy Crumrine               761 M 46 Germantown MD                1:58:58 1:55:06.19 
 2444 143/172  Chuck Seufert             2758 M 49 Sykesville MD                1:58:05 1:55:07.65 
 2445  68/72   Paula Guiler              1322 F 24 Arlington VA                 1:57:07 1:55:09.09 
 2446 122/154  Jennifer Wallace          3151 F 25 Burke VA                     2:01:29 1:55:09.53 
 2447  43/72   Janet Greenhawk           1291 F 64 Oxford MD                    2:02:06 1:55:12.12 
 2448  13/31   Karen Adamo                176 F 67 Severna Park MD              1:57:50 1:55:14.78 
 2449 184/213  Michael Anderson           228 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:58:19 1:55:15.55 
 2450 129/191  Dyan Anderson              222 F 50 Laurel MD                    1:58:19 1:55:16.11 
 2451 163/213  Andrea Smith              2845 F 38 Easton MD                    2:00:38 1:55:18.01 
 2452 128/160  Kristin Kemp              1658 F 32 Millersville MD              2:01:50 1:55:21.49 
 2453 134/141  David Ulsh                3088 M 31 Arnold MD                    2:01:09 1:55:22.32 
 2454 157/175  Sidney Bailey Iv           270 M 37 Crofton MD                   2:01:45 1:55:23.78 
 2455 123/154  Maria Carolina Sanchez    2672 F 27 Annapolis MD                 2:01:25 1:55:27.51 
 2456 186/243  Tracy Hochberg            1468 F 40 Ellicott City MD             2:00:43 1:55:32.45 
 2457 187/243  Emily Sachek              2652 F 40 Elkridge MD                  2:00:43 1:55:32.72 
 2458 175/241  Diane Shaw                2772 F 47 Catonsville MD               1:59:31 1:55:33.74 
 2459 158/169  Thomas Mandes             1975 M 44 Annapolis MD                 2:00:04 1:55:34.69 
 2460 185/213  Kevin Combs                688 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:58:37 1:55:37.44 
 2461 130/191  Chrissy Lockhart          1899 F 52 Upper Marlboro MD            2:00:33 1:55:38.44 
 2462 104/122  Roger Conrad                62 M 61 Holly Springs NC             2:02:25 1:55:39.23 
 2463  97/157  Jeanette Beck              313 F 55 West River MD                2:01:41 1:55:40.72 
 2464 182/207  Nelson Campbell            546 M 54 Bethesda MD                  1:58:08 1:55:40.83 
 2465 164/213  Rachel Black               368 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:56:49 1:55:43.05 
 2466 186/213  Gregg Hine                1462 M 59 Crownsville MD               2:00:34 1:55:44.68 
 2467 159/169  Michael Canning           3386 M 41 Washington MD                2:00:46 1:55:44.84 
 2468 124/154  Logan Brown                467 F 26 Denton MD                    2:01:17 1:55:44.88 
 2469 188/243  Tracy Walraven            3154 F 41 Stevensville MD              2:00:23 1:55:45.84 
 2470  44/72   Lily Burch                 498 F 60 Potomac MD                   2:01:17 1:55:48.32 
 2471 176/241  Christine Marquart        1990 F 46 Marriottsville MD            1:57:05 1:55:50.08 
 2472 125/154  Catherine Bell             320 F 29 Raleigh NC                   1:59:34 1:55:50.81 
 2473 160/169  Travis Lindquist          1883 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:59:55 1:55:51.19 
 2474   7/14   Jeanne Russell            2641 F 72 Severna Park MD              2:00:47 1:55:51.30 
 2475  46/63   Philip Caroom              565 M 66 Annapolis MD                 2:01:49 1:55:51.85 
 2476 131/191  Tracey Ahern               186 F 52 Odenton MD                   2:01:44 1:55:53.02 
 2477 129/160  Kate Thompson             3032 F 33 Arnold MD                    2:02:24 1:55:54.15 
 2478 165/213  Jessica Noratel           2307 F 38 Millersville MD              2:02:27 1:55:57.01 
 2479  14/16   Jordan Noratel            2308 F 15 Millersville MD              2:02:27 1:55:57.02 
 2480 187/213  Steve So                  2888 M 55 Annandale VA                 2:01:07 1:55:58.36 
 2481 161/169  Warren Brockett            457 M 44 Severna Park MD              2:02:16 1:56:00.72 
 2482  81/84   Chad Schaefer             2694 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:59:51 1:56:03.94 
 2483 126/154  Alex Marie Schmidt        2715 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:59:51 1:56:03.97 
 2484 144/172  Paul Thurman              3630 M 47 Baltimore MD                 2:01:59 1:56:04.43 
 2485 166/213  Leah Hahn                 1336 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:59:23 1:56:04.94 
 2486 189/243  Mary Fogarty              1100 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:59:23 1:56:05.22 
 2487 127/154  Erin Malley               1965 F 27 Crofton MD                   2:01:58 1:56:07.47 
 2488 167/213  Whitney Murphy            2225 F 39 Millersville MD              2:00:16 1:56:08.67 
 2489 190/243  Eleanor Manning           1978 F 43 Edgewater MD                 2:01:10 1:56:08.68 
 2490 177/241  Danielle Stump            2956 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:01:10 1:56:08.92 
 2491 178/241  Heather Myers             2238 F 46 Chester MD                   2:00:29 1:56:09.24 
 2492  98/157  Pamela Courson             727 F 59 Davidsonville MD             2:00:29 1:56:09.40 
 2493  45/72   Jewel Devries              862 F 60 Ellicott City MD             2:02:16 1:56:09.46 
 2494 158/175  Marknate Patricio         2392 M 36 White Marsh MD               2:01:36 1:56:10.72 
 2495 145/172  Robert Peterson           2419 M 49 Edgewater MD                 1:58:35 1:56:10.83 
 2496 128/154  Sophia Kim                1693 F 26 Charlotte NC                 2:02:53 1:56:11.52 
 2497 132/191  Anita Sherman             2786 F 51 Pasadena MD                  2:03:11 1:56:13.30 
 2498 146/172  Wayne Sherman             2787 M 47 Pasadena MD                  2:03:11 1:56:13.37 
 2499 191/243  Kathryn Ormond            2351 F 42 Millersville MD              2:02:11 1:56:13.77 
 2500 179/241  Jill Cabana                529 F 46 Lutherville MD               2:01:55 1:56:14.26 
 2501 192/243  Katie York                3323 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:01:33 1:56:16.50 
 2502 193/243  Katherine Brunt           3380 F 41 Arnold MD                    2:01:32 1:56:17.05 
 2503 168/213  Amberly Wenrich           3220 F 36 Falls Church VA              2:00:05 1:56:18.88 
 2504 180/241  Heather Tierney           3044 F 45 Washington DC                2:00:19 1:56:19.13 
 2505 181/241  Maura Tierney             3045 F 45 Washington DC                2:00:19 1:56:19.49 
 2506 133/191  Elena Keller              1650 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:00:04 1:56:19.87 
 2507  99/157  Deborah Alden              192 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:03:02 1:56:21.13 
 2508 129/154  Julie Ponton              2455 F 25 Columbia MD                  2:00:09 1:56:27.56 
 2509 100/157  Jane Ponton               2454 F 58 Columbia MD                  2:00:09 1:56:27.76 
 2510 134/191  Jeanne Defeo               832 F 52 Millersville MD              2:01:04 1:56:29.09 
 2511  11/25   Bob Sommerville           3550 M 71 Westminster MD               2:00:25 1:56:31.65 
 2512  82/84   Sang Keun Kim             1692 M 29 Charlotte NC                 2:03:17 1:56:34.68 
 2513  19/22   Lillian Frew              1139 F 16 Bethesda MD                  2:01:22 1:56:34.78 
 2514 105/122  Chongmun Ko               1727 M 60 Burke VA                     2:01:44 1:56:34.91 
 2515 182/241  Meaghan Nana-Sinkam       2255 F 48 Hockessin DE                 2:02:01 1:56:36.19 
 2516 101/157  Soon Cho                   622 F 59 Centreville VA               1:59:39 1:56:38.20 
 2517 183/207  Peter Patacsil            2391 M 52 Alexandria VA                2:03:02 1:56:40.31 
 2518 102/157  Traci Bands                279 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:58:24 1:56:40.36 
 2519  12/25   Bruce Randle                42 M 70 Catonsville MD               1:58:40 1:56:43.78 
 2520 135/191  Christine Ziemer          3341 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:00:30 1:56:44.90 
 2521 194/243  Kathryn Marko             1988 F 40 Bethesda MD                  2:01:31 1:56:45.83 
 2522 103/157  Tammy Delaney              840 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:02:30 1:56:46.39 
 2523 104/157  Lisa Moore                2174 F 57 Crofton MD                   2:00:00 1:56:46.86 
 2524 162/169  Thomas Mann               1977 M 42 Crownsville MD               2:00:35 1:56:49.78 
 2525   8/14   Ruth Hens                   71 F 72 Parkville MD                 1:59:30 1:56:51.79 
 2526   2/8    Thomas Levickas           1864 M 76 Baltimore MD                 2:02:55 1:56:52.42 
 2527  14/31   Mary Sheperd              2781 F 65 Crofton MD                   2:01:35 1:56:54.36 
 2528 195/243  Talia Fletcher            1095 F 44 Savage MD                    2:03:29 1:56:56.16 
 2529 159/175  Michael Fletcher          1094 M 39 Savage MD                    2:03:29 1:56:56.35 
 2530 136/191  Jennifer Dulaney           935 F 52 Stevensville MD              2:02:53 1:56:57.66 
 2531 169/213  Karla Daily                784 F 39 Aldie VA                     2:03:30 1:56:58.35 
 2532 163/169  Steve Moss                2196 M 40 Lusby MD                     2:03:39 1:56:59.61 
 2533 106/122  Howard Sakin              2660 M 60 Pikesville MD                2:01:28 1:56:59.94 
 2534 137/191  Katherine Elliott          985 F 54 Severna Park MD              2:00:18 1:57:02.50 
 2535 183/241  Kim Davidson               805 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:03:10 1:57:03.49 
 2536 170/213  Erica Townshend           3064 F 35 Shady Side MD                2:01:01 1:57:04.68 
 2537 130/160  Molly Simpson             2819 F 33 Colonial Bch VA              1:59:18 1:57:04.75 
 2538 184/207  Greg Behrmann              314 M 53 Stevensville MD              2:03:38 1:57:06.76 
 2539 138/191  Liz Behrmann               315 F 52 Stevensville MD              2:03:38 1:57:06.91 
 2540 105/157  Patricia McCarty          2044 F 55 Lutherville MD               2:02:30 1:57:07.58 
 2541 184/241  Brena Starr               2915 F 47 Ellicott City MD             2:00:41 1:57:13.88 
 2542 139/191  Kathy Burk                 507 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:00:12 1:57:14.71 
 2543 185/241  Julie French              1135 F 48 Annapolis MD                 2:00:12 1:57:14.76 
 2544 186/241  Kelly Shamah              2763 F 49 Davidsonville MD             1:58:33 1:57:15.45 
 2545  13/25   David Dupras               947 M 72 Annapolis MD                 2:03:39 1:57:16.61 
 2546 185/207  Rob Santin                2682 M 52 Annapolis MD                 2:02:49 1:57:16.62 
 2547 140/191  Donna Hatcher             1394 F 52 Crownsville MD               2:03:20 1:57:17.47 
 2548  15/31   Arlene Rayburn            2510 F 67 Crownsville MD               2:03:22 1:57:18.23 
 2549 130/154  Stephanie Horvat          1495 F 28 Newmanstown PA               2:01:19 1:57:19.13 
 2550 171/213  Tracie Eisenberg           980 F 38 Chantilly VA                 2:03:53 1:57:21.14 
 2551 131/160  Amber Slayden             2833 F 32 Easton MD                    2:03:13 1:57:21.38 
 2552 132/160  Grace Evans               1020 F 33 Arlington VA                 2:03:41 1:57:23.38 
 2553 106/157  Eileen Wilson             3266 F 55 Ellicott City MD             2:03:31 1:57:25.35 
 2554   3/4    Muffet Chatterton          605 F 75 Crofton MD                   2:03:56 1:57:27.15 
 2555 172/213  Renae Redmond             2518 F 39 Leonardtown MD               2:01:49 1:57:29.57 
 2556 187/241  Becky Leishear            1851 F 45 Leonardtown MD               2:01:49 1:57:30.29 
 2557 196/243  Jennifer Richards         2553 F 41 Nottingham MD                2:02:17 1:57:30.43 
 2558 173/213  Ariel Rubinstein          3539 F 36 Baltimore MD                 2:03:26 1:57:32.87 
 2559 107/157  Katrina Lamb              3469 F 57 Gaithersburg MD              2:03:12 1:57:33.30 
 2560  46/72   Pam Polino                2451 F 61 Arnold MD                    1:58:19 1:57:33.59 
 2561  47/72   Mj Wooldridge             3297 F 63 Boston VA                    2:02:41 1:57:36.37 
 2562 107/122  William Biggs              359 M 63 Bowie MD                     1:58:31 1:57:38.76 
 2563 197/243  Michelle Gast             1189 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:02:20 1:57:39.54 
 2564 108/157  Judy Laufman              1813 F 58 Vienna VA                    2:03:50 1:57:40.68 
 2565 133/160  Tara Hatfield             1395 F 32 Bowie MD                     2:02:53 1:57:41.65 
 2566 188/241  Jennifer Whitlock         3237 F 47 Millersville MD              1:59:23 1:57:42.01 
 2567 188/213  Timothy Hanratty          1363 M 59 Bel Air MD                   2:02:50 1:57:42.47 
 2568 109/157  Janet Hanratty            1362 F 59 Bel Air MD                   2:02:50 1:57:42.77 
 2569  48/72   Irene Langweil            1795 F 61 Riva MD                      2:03:24 1:57:43.85 
 2570  14/25   William Crouse             758 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:03:34 1:57:44.60 
 2571 134/160  Renee Flavien             1092 F 31 Upper Marlboro MD            2:04:19 1:57:45.95 
 2572 110/157  Jacalyn Ginsburg          3436 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:02:46 1:57:46.69 
 2573 135/160  Jill Bolling               399 F 32 Gaithersburg MD              2:03:37 1:57:47.43 
 2574 174/213  Melanie Moreland          3501 F 35 New Market MD                2:03:37 1:57:48.48 
 2575 111/157  Millicent Audain           256 F 58 Towson MD                    2:03:45 1:57:52.03 
 2576 141/191  Kaye McCally              2042 F 54 Laurel MD                    2:03:22 1:57:58.07 
 2577 136/160  Nicole Marjorie Nowinski  2314 F 32 Arlington VA                 1:59:09 1:57:59.46 
 2578  15/25   Dennis Meyer              2120 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:03:27 1:57:59.97 
 2579 175/213  Kelly Jones               1601 F 35 Frederick MD                 2:04:06 1:58:00.09 
 2580   9/14   Clare Imholtz             1530 F 72 Beltsville MD                2:01:21 1:58:06.20 
 2581 198/243  Megan Collins              683 F 40 Balrimore MD                 2:02:52 1:58:08.42 
 2582 176/213  Chimere Murrill           3507 F 35 Severna Park MD              2:06:11 1:58:09.78 
 2583 112/157  Kelly So                  2887 F 56 Annandale VA                 2:01:14 1:58:10.10 
 2584 142/191  Elizabeth Liechty         1873 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:04:05 1:58:17.31 
 2585   1/6    Stan Neumann                78 M 80 Timonium MD                  1:58:53 1:58:18.23 
 2586  16/25   John Commander             691 M 72 New Holland PA               2:02:59 1:58:24.51 
 2587 143/191  Tammy Kay Cassa            577 F 52 Erie PA                      2:04:53 1:58:24.58 
 2588 177/213  Daniela Tobin             3051 F 38 McKean PA                    2:04:52 1:58:24.60 
 2589 189/241  Christine O'Neil          2348 F 47 Edgewater MD                 2:03:27 1:58:25.93 
 2590 178/213  Brandi Contorchick         701 F 36 Springfield VA               2:02:38 1:58:26.03 
 2591 199/243  Lisa Pine Pellak          2438 F 43 W Friendship MD              2:03:11 1:58:27.92 
 2592 190/241  Marianne Garrett          1183 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:00:17 1:58:28.03 
 2593 108/122  Jay Embree                 994 M 63 Frederick MD                 2:02:33 1:58:29.75 
 2594 200/243  M Tobin                   3052 F 41 Arlington VA                 2:01:01 1:58:30.44 
 2595 113/157  Trudy Humphreys           1515 F 55 Stevensville MD              1:59:41 1:58:34.57 
 2596 131/154  Aileen Mokarry            2161 F 26 Phoenix AZ                   2:04:52 1:58:36.31 
 2597 144/191  Teresa Gloekler           1236 F 50 Crofton MD                   2:05:11 1:58:37.91 
 2598  49/72   Terri Gately              1193 F 62 Crownsville MD               2:05:11 1:58:38.10 
 2599 137/160  Annie Catapano             581 F 34 Edgewater MD                 2:04:54 1:58:38.70 
 2600 147/172  Kevin Nolty               2305 M 48 Annapolis MD                 2:04:58 1:58:39.25 
 2601 138/160  Rebecca Lloyd             1895 F 33 Parkville MD                 2:04:52 1:58:40.44 
 2602 135/141  Jongkyu Maeng             1956 M 30 Fairfax VA                   2:05:27 1:58:41.62 
 2603 139/160  Kerri Magerowski          3618 F 31 Catonsville MD               2:02:53 1:58:43.88 
 2604 186/207  Jason Moore               2173 M 50 Lusby MD                     2:05:48 1:58:46.34 
 2605 179/213  Danielle Schwessinger     2739 F 39 Westminster MD               2:04:34 1:58:46.93 
 2606  20/22   Kathleen Rock             2583 F 19 Annapolis MD                 2:04:00 1:58:49.16 
 2607 140/160  Jessica Stern             2930 F 33 Gambrills MD                 2:04:34 1:58:50.91 
 2608 201/243  Dawn Allen                3366 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:05:05 1:58:51.33 
 2609 191/241  Jill Curtis                776 F 49 Salisbury MD                 2:01:24 1:58:51.91 
 2610  83/84   Nathan Allen               202 M 26 Saint Michaels MD            2:05:04 1:59:02.25 
 2611 192/241  Laura Sitler              2826 F 47 Crownsville MD               2:03:22 1:59:06.32 
 2612 132/154  Arielle Blahus             370 F 29 Whiteford MD                 2:03:38 1:59:06.52 
 2613 202/243  Stacey French             1136 F 40 Silver Spring MD             2:05:55 1:59:07.03 
 2614 114/157  Joung Nan Lee             1843 F 58 Clarksburg MD                2:02:22 1:59:10.29 
 2615 133/154  Leigh Ann Doyle            922 F 28 Ellicott City MD             2:00:57 1:59:11.75 
 2616 145/191  Bonnie McCready           2057 F 51 Falls Church VA              2:05:24 1:59:14.86 
 2617 134/154  Abigail Trumpy            3070 F 26 Chestertown MD               2:02:06 1:59:16.50 
 2618 136/141  Joe Goetschius            1239 M 30 Severna Park MD              2:04:13 1:59:19.12 
 2619 146/191  Kathryn Bayer              305 F 50 Halethorpe MD                2:06:03 1:59:21.11 
 2620 147/191  Mary Turos                3083 F 51 Jarrettsville MD             2:05:40 1:59:28.39 
 2621 203/243  Jennifer Marinaccio       3480 F 41 Luthvle Timon MD             2:03:43 1:59:32.79 
 2622 193/241  Lara Mish                  109 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:06:16 1:59:33.64 
 2623 141/160  Ashleymarie Cook           705 F 34 Alexandria VA                2:04:08 1:59:33.73 
 2624 148/172  Quan Luong                1925 M 48 Fairfax Sta VA               2:03:55 1:59:34.14 
 2625 194/241  Gloria Mullervy            110 F 47 Severna Park MD              2:06:16 1:59:34.38 
 2626 195/241  Rebekah Sims              2821 F 45 Davidsonville MD             2:02:16 1:59:35.89 
 2627 189/213  William Neal              2266 M 57 Highland MD                  2:05:21 1:59:35.93 
 2628  17/25   Mitch Smith               2873 M 71 Charlottesvle VA             2:06:12 1:59:44.28 
 2629 148/191  Christine Fisher          1072 F 52 Severna Park MD              2:05:52 1:59:44.97 
 2630  47/63   Jay Nam                   2253 M 65 Centreville VA               2:02:48 1:59:47.48 
 2631 180/213  Heather Telfer            3016 F 39 Springfield VA               2:05:50 1:59:49.66 
 2632 204/243  Frances Phan              2426 F 43 Lorton VA                    2:05:51 1:59:49.89 
 2633 196/241  Myung Hee Lee             1847 F 47 Fairfax VA                   2:02:51 1:59:50.70 
 2634 109/122  Gordon Thomson            3035 M 60 Richmond VA                  2:05:28 1:59:52.21 
 2635 149/191  Jeanne Sweeney            2973 F 51 Bel Air MD                   2:05:24 1:59:52.26 
 2636 115/157  Kathy Decker               824 F 57 Fallston MD                  2:04:08 1:59:52.32 
 2637  50/72   Joan Caywood               586 F 62 Somerville MA                2:06:00 1:59:52.78 
 2638 116/157  Lisa McKnight             2086 F 59 Annapolis MD                 2:05:35 1:59:58.48 
 2639 150/191  Eva Coale                  664 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:06:07 1:59:59.53 
 2640 197/241  Jennifer Holden           1482 F 47 Millersville MD              2:05:37 2:00:05.47 
 2641 135/154  Tara Green                1287 F 27 Virginia Bch VA              2:02:47 2:00:08.20 
 2642 151/191  Cheryl Jones              1594 F 53 Odenton MD                   2:06:05 2:00:09.10 
 2643 117/157  Carol Brumsted             474 F 58 Dunkirk MD                   2:06:05 2:00:10.39 
 2644 187/207  Rodney Blake               372 M 51 Reston VA                    2:05:53 2:00:10.85 
 2645 149/172  Harry Sages               3542 M 46 Arnold MD                    2:05:56 2:00:13.18 
 2646 198/241  Julie Buckel               486 F 49 Stevensville MD              2:06:12 2:00:16.46 
 2647 152/191  Martha Luz Musselman      3508 F 50 Lorton VA                    2:03:30 2:00:22.81 
 2648 160/175  Andres Crosetto            755 M 38 Brookeville MD               2:06:42 2:00:23.51 
 2649 118/157  Theresa Brown              470 F 56 Arnold MD                    2:05:11 2:00:27.83 
 2650 205/243  Katy Dunn                  943 F 43 Silver Spring MD             2:05:08 2:00:29.59 
 2651 137/141  Nicholas Urick            3093 M 30 Severn MD                    2:06:30 2:00:30.40 
 2652 190/213  Wes Jones                   56 M 56 Pasadena MD                  2:07:17 2:00:31.82 
 2653 153/191  Maria De La Torre          819 F 54 Cockeysville MD              2:04:01 2:00:35.33 
 2654 161/175  Brian McElwee             2070 M 39 Frederick MD                 2:06:35 2:00:44.79 
 2655  48/63   Gary Mercer               2115 M 65 Timonium MD                  2:04:33 2:00:45.25 
 2656 181/213  Christina McElwee         2071 F 36 Frederick MD                 2:06:35 2:00:45.94 
 2657 119/157  Cecilia RodríGUEZ         2592 F 56 Owings Mills MD              2:04:14 2:00:46.29 
 2658  51/72   Susan Gray                1282 F 61 Oakland MD                   2:03:33 2:00:46.94 
 2659 136/154  Raelyn Larkin             1799 F 27 Bowie MD                     2:05:10 2:00:48.01 
 2660 138/141  Riley Clark                655 M 32 Bowie MD                     2:05:11 2:00:48.17 
 2661 199/241  Roxanne Folk              1104 F 49 Hyattsville MD               2:04:16 2:00:48.26 
 2662 120/157  Melinda Popham            2463 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:07:37 2:00:55.93 
 2663 154/191  Nancy Smith               2874 F 50 Arlington VA                 2:06:43 2:00:56.56 
 2664 188/207  Duane Carroll              569 M 51 Leonardtown MD               2:06:13 2:00:57.32 
 2665  56/58   Ryland Collinson           686 M 20 Harwood MD                   2:03:26 2:00:57.81 
 2666 200/241  Suzana Pereira            2406 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:03:40 2:00:58.00 
 2667 121/157  Marquerite Keane Gibbons  3614 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:03:46 2:00:58.01 
 2668 142/160  Taylor Kenny              1664 F 30 Edgewater MD                 2:03:40 2:00:58.22 
 2669 155/191  Cindy Carroll              567 F 54 Leonardtown MD               2:06:15 2:01:00.05 
 2670 182/213  Samantha Canfield          550 F 36 Severn MD                    2:07:46 2:01:01.60 
 2671 137/154  Kristen Kaufman           1639 F 29 Frederick MD                 2:06:57 2:01:03.73 
 2672 122/157  Karen Deer                 831 F 55 Roanoke VA                   2:07:28 2:01:04.27 
 2673 156/191  Ginger Vail               3095 F 54 Roanoke VA                   2:07:28 2:01:04.33 
 2674 183/213  Heidi Schmidt             2716 F 36 Pasadena MD                  2:05:58 2:01:04.87 
 2675 139/141  Brandon Olliff            2341 M 33 Apg MD                       2:05:48 2:01:10.20 
 2676 201/241  Michele Wilbur            3579 F 45 Owings MD                    2:02:55 2:01:14.80 
 2677 150/172  Richard Sudder            2961 M 48 Alexandria VA                2:03:04 2:01:15.11 
 2678 157/191  Tina Higgins              1451 F 51 Dayton MD                    2:06:58 2:01:29.56 
 2679 206/243  Michele Walton            3162 F 42 Edgewater MD                 2:06:59 2:01:31.20 
 2680 158/191  Nancy Roth                2618 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:05:52 2:01:36.94 
 2681 164/169  Gregory Griffie           1300 M 44 Germantown MD                2:08:14 2:01:39.54 
 2682 123/157  Nam Han                   1355 F 57 Gainesville VA               2:04:41 2:01:39.69 
 2683 191/213  Tim Mullen                2207 M 56 Lutherville Timonium MD      2:08:15 2:01:39.69 
 2684 184/213  Alexis Pogonowski         2450 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:05:26 2:01:48.07 
 2685 159/191  Carol Shuford             2803 F 52 Alexandria VA                2:08:39 2:01:52.12 
 2686  69/72   Maria Paola Sanchez       2673 F 22 Annapolis MD                 2:07:50 2:01:53.36 
 2687 143/160  Nicole Nairn              2251 F 34 Severna Park MD              2:08:17 2:01:57.27 
 2688 160/191  Kristen Mahoney           1959 F 52 Ellicott City MD             2:05:01 2:02:02.69 
 2689 189/207  Ted Morgan                2183 M 51 Annapolis MD                 2:03:48 2:02:04.83 
 2690 185/213  Morgan Richard            2550 F 39 Ashburn VA                   2:08:41 2:02:06.67 
 2691 207/243  Kristina Hidalgo            93 F 40 Arlington VA                 2:08:41 2:02:06.85 
 2692 208/243  Cindy Stith               2938 F 43 Glen Burnie MD               2:06:08 2:02:07.11 
 2693 209/243  Carrie Ward               3164 F 43 Pasadena MD                  2:06:08 2:02:07.11 
 2694 165/169  William Maddex            1954 M 44 Severna Park MD              2:06:08 2:02:07.58 
 2695 210/243  Rebecca Paul              3519 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:08:30 2:02:08.59 
 2696 138/154  Abby Cefaratti             588 F 29 Dunkirk MD                   2:08:29 2:02:09.67 
 2697 192/213  Gary Cruttenden            762 M 57 Annapolis MD                 2:07:58 2:02:09.69 
 2698 202/241  Pam Gourley               1266 F 49 Glen Burnie MD               2:08:14 2:02:11.18 
 2699  52/72   Daria Berman               338 F 63 Ashton MD                    2:08:01 2:02:11.76 
 2700 186/213  Laura Farley              1038 F 38 Springfield VA               2:08:44 2:02:11.82 
 2701 211/243  Monica Farling            1039 F 44 Dover DE                     2:07:30 2:02:16.22 
 2702  70/72   Abigale Cavallaro          585 F 22 Annapolis MD                 2:08:56 2:02:17.35 
 2703 139/154  Kayla Reynnells           2544 F 27 Mount Airy MD                2:08:53 2:02:22.22 
 2704 110/122  John Okrzesik             2336 M 60 Lothian MD                   2:08:34 2:02:29.66 
 2705 161/191  Mariamne Okrzesik         2337 F 54 Lothian MD                   2:08:34 2:02:29.90 
 2706 212/243  Patricia Allen             203 F 40 Crofton MD                   2:06:51 2:02:29.91 
 2707 193/213  Michael Kim               1689 M 56 Lorton VA                    2:07:39 2:02:31.56 
 2708 203/241  Suzanne Reese             2531 F 47 Annapolis MD                 2:06:58 2:02:32.47 
 2709 204/241  Jennifer Bornemann         102 F 46 Atlanta GA                   2:09:18 2:02:35.81 
 2710 144/160  Stefanie Skiest            112 F 30 Ridgely MD                   2:09:17 2:02:36.31 
 2711 162/191  Karen Schemmel            2702 F 50 Severna Park MD              2:03:55 2:02:36.91 
 2712 190/207  Kris Fidler               1053 M 54 Gaithersburg MD              2:08:25 2:02:44.83 
 2713 187/213  Lani Aberin                173 F 37 Reisterstown MD              2:07:16 2:02:49.26 
 2714 205/241  Carmen Alicea Cotto        197 F 45 Mountain Top PA              2:07:34 2:02:49.43 
 2715 162/175  Rafael Navarro            2264 M 35 Mountain Top PA              2:07:33 2:02:49.85 
 2716 188/213  Jj Bell-Godfrey            323 F 39 Frederick MD                 2:08:43 2:02:54.27 
 2717 151/172  Brad Smith                2851 M 49 Centreville MD               2:09:17 2:02:56.07 
 2718 124/157  Nancy Edwards              973 F 58 Gaithersburg MD              2:08:38 2:02:58.05 
 2719 206/241  Sue Murphy                2223 F 48 Towson MD                    2:08:18 2:02:58.16 
 2720 125/157  Janet Bischoff             363 F 56 Sykesville MD                2:08:09 2:02:59.34 
 2721 194/213  Dan Helfrich              1411 M 58 Ellicott City MD             2:08:32 2:02:59.92 
 2722  49/63   David Rorison             2609 M 65 Baltimore MD                 2:08:31 2:03:02.48 
 2723 163/191  Sophia Quinn              2492 F 54 Crofton MD                   2:08:48 2:03:02.84 
 2724 152/172  Terry Green               1288 M 47 Crofton MD                   2:06:06 2:03:04.62 
 2725 189/213  Sharon Green              1286 F 39 Crofton MD                   2:06:06 2:03:04.67 
 2726 190/213  Anna Ebey                  961 F 37 Arnold MD                    2:07:32 2:03:17.82 
 2727 153/172  Michael Cornelius          718 M 45 Arnold MD                    2:07:32 2:03:17.85 
 2728 207/241  Becky Amaral               212 F 45 Oxford MD                    2:10:13 2:03:19.53 
 2729 208/241  Erika Griffith            1303 F 49 Odenton MD                   2:08:23 2:03:29.72 
 2730 163/175  Robert Watson             3180 M 37 Bowie MD                     2:09:20 2:03:31.68 
 2731 145/160  Amanda Whitehead          3577 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:06:04 2:03:33.31 
 2732 164/191  Cecile Buzzerd             525 F 50 Haddonfield NJ               2:08:49 2:03:34.24 
 2733 209/241  Michelle Domingo           904 F 47 Annapolis MD                 2:08:49 2:03:34.33 
 2734 126/157  Janeann Conley             695 F 59 Huntingtown MD               2:05:44 2:03:34.85 
 2735 213/243  Adrienne Yourey           3332 F 43 Denville NJ                  2:08:54 2:03:35.85 
 2736  16/31   Mary Wade                 3133 F 67 Greenbelt MD                 2:08:39 2:03:49.06 
 2737  50/63   Larry Schwartz            2735 M 66 Bethesda MD                  2:08:07 2:03:50.16 
 2738 127/157  Gwendolyn Rucker          2631 F 57 Columbia MD                  2:07:10 2:03:50.60 
 2739 214/243  Teresa Robinson            101 F 43 Arnold MD                    2:09:23 2:03:52.51 
 2740 128/157  Patty Bumbaugh             496 F 57 Wexford PA                   2:10:48 2:03:53.62 
 2741 140/154  Kelly Flanagan            1090 F 25 Severna Park MD              2:09:13 2:03:56.54 
 2742  53/72   Lisa Krueger              1755 F 63 Washington DC                2:08:00 2:04:06.30 
 2743 166/169  Mike Gesario              3434 M 41 Roseland NJ                  2:10:23 2:04:06.69 
 2744 165/191  Beth Whitehouse           3578 F 51 Gibsonia PA                  2:09:51 2:04:07.74 
 2745 154/172  Tommy Hilker              1455 M 49 Glen Burnie MD               2:09:51 2:04:07.95 
 2746 215/243  Marcia Apperson           3370 F 41 Ashland VA                   2:10:25 2:04:08.04 
 2747 129/157  Cynthia Butler             523 F 58 Pasadena MD                  2:10:20 2:04:11.78 
 2748 191/207  Bill Collinson             685 M 53 Harwood MD                   2:06:40 2:04:12.33 
 2749 166/191  Nershad Sarracco          2685 F 50 Centreville MD               2:09:49 2:04:18.43 
 2750  51/63   Gene Jones                1599 M 65 Springfield VA               2:07:25 2:04:20.05 
 2751  52/63   Johny Niles               2298 M 68 Upper Marlboro MD            2:10:32 2:04:25.48 
 2752 210/241  Carol Chong                630 F 45 Gambrills MD                 2:07:36 2:04:25.57 
 2753 211/241  Alice Chong                629 F 49 Riva MD                      2:07:36 2:04:26.37 
 2754 167/191  Theresa Craddock          3401 F 52 Bowie MD                     2:10:18 2:04:26.84 
 2755 216/243  Jennifer Boswell           410 F 41 North Beach MD               2:10:19 2:04:27.85 
 2756 141/154  Sara Ogle                 2333 F 26 Odenton MD                   2:09:07 2:04:27.95 
 2757 191/213  Jennifer Christman         636 F 37 Felton DE                    2:11:02 2:04:29.03 
 2758 195/213  John Teyhen               3021 M 56 Silver Spring MD             2:10:59 2:04:31.11 
 2759 192/213  Michelle Capitanio         552 F 39 Severn MD                    2:08:02 2:04:31.88 
 2760 130/157  Elizabeth Robbins         2562 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:09:16 2:04:36.77 
 2761  17/31   Jane Smith                2864 F 67 Bethesda MD                  2:08:31 2:04:37.20 
 2762 217/243  Jennifer Brumer            473 F 40 Orlando FL                   2:11:00 2:04:37.68 
 2763 155/172  Peter Snyder              2885 M 45 Bethesda MD                  2:09:28 2:04:41.35 
 2764 167/169  Yamir Diaz-Castillo        871 M 41 Germantown MD                2:10:12 2:04:43.06 
 2765 168/191  Elizabeth Bailey           267 F 50 Owings MD                    2:10:08 2:04:47.50 
 2766 169/191  Caree Vander Linden       3563 F 54 Ijamsville MD                2:10:41 2:04:50.26 
 2767 111/122  Mark Schneider            2721 M 64 Crownsville MD               2:08:45 2:04:53.82 
 2768 196/213  David Diggs                885 M 58 Severna Park MD              2:10:36 2:04:54.67 
 2769 212/241  Rebecca Kessler           1669 F 45 Solomons MD                  2:10:37 2:04:56.46 
 2770 146/160  Kaitlin McCarthy          2043 F 31 Crofton MD                   2:11:06 2:05:04.61 
 2771 170/191  Jennifer Hartless         1383 F 52 Centreville MD               2:09:12 2:05:06.18 
 2772 213/241  Lynn Bungard               497 F 48 Acme PA                      2:11:54 2:05:06.29 
 2773  53/63   Friedrich Luz             1929 M 68 Washington DC                2:10:25 2:05:09.66 
 2774 193/213  Gilma Rivas               3536 F 39 Bowie MD                     2:11:41 2:05:17.68 
 2775 218/243  Lisa Chang                 600 F 42 Crownsville MD               2:08:46 2:05:21.45 
 2776 192/207  John Knight               3622 M 50 Ft Meade MD                  2:11:18 2:05:25.22 
 2777  54/63   Richard Diefenbeck         876 M 69 Rehoboth Beach               2:10:03 2:05:25.53 
 2778   3/8    John McDowell             2065 M 76 Edgewater MD                 2:12:09 2:05:29.27 
 2779 214/241  Angela Sakryd             2663 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:11:58 2:05:31.66 
 2780 219/243  Franceska Brown            463 F 42 Upper Marlboro MD            2:11:38 2:05:36.09 
 2781 197/213  Richard Neild             2270 M 59 Upper Marlboro MD            2:09:33 2:05:37.18 
 2782 131/157  Wendy Weigant             3207 F 55 Frederick MD                 2:09:34 2:05:41.58 
 2783 171/191  Angela McCord             2056 F 50 Newark DE                    2:12:05 2:05:42.38 
 2784   2/6    William Rogers            2600 M 80 Annapolis MD                 2:09:59 2:05:48.78 
 2785   4/8    Gary Knipling               75 M 75 Mason Neck VA                2:09:48 2:05:49.88 
 2786 172/191  Pamela Dawson             3406 F 51 Edgewater MD                 2:11:48 2:05:50.08 
 2787  54/72   Leslie Kriewald           1752 F 64 Crownsville MD               2:11:48 2:05:50.60 
 2788  10/14   Rae Jean Goodman          1260 F 71 Annapolis MD                 2:09:36 2:05:50.80 
 2789 194/213  Jessica Victoria          3121 F 35 Manchester MD                2:12:24 2:05:51.28 
 2790  18/31   Robin Dawson               814 F 65 Riva MD                      2:09:38 2:05:51.64 
 2791 220/243  Jenifer Smith             2865 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:12:25 2:05:54.94 
 2792 147/160  Alexis Brennan             442 F 31 Arnold MD                    2:11:37 2:05:56.25 
 2793 164/175  Gino Victoria             3120 M 39 Manchester MD                2:12:24 2:05:56.53 
 2794 165/175  Socrates Tiglao           3046 M 35 Derwood MD                   2:12:33 2:05:56.72 
 2795 132/157  Elizabeth Liotta          1890 F 55 Frederick MD                 2:11:47 2:06:06.21 
 2796 195/213  Sarah Crane                735 F 36 Severn MD                    2:12:02 2:06:08.63 
 2797 215/241  Kelly Petrella            2422 F 49 Harwood MD                   2:11:01 2:06:14.04 
 2798 173/191  Sandra Kellstrom          1653 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:12:05 2:06:24.35 
 2799 112/122  Dexter Alexander           196 M 61 Silver Spring MD             2:12:37 2:06:30.36 
 2800 196/213  Jennifer Mead             2106 F 38 Church Hill MD               2:13:20 2:06:36.41 
 2801 142/154  Maura Fraser              1133 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:12:22 2:06:37.45 
 2802  11/14   Earlene Kemnitz           1657 F 70 Winchester VA                2:12:56 2:06:38.54 
 2803 221/243  Heidi Ebbert-Westfall      957 F 41 Seven Valleys PA             2:12:56 2:06:38.56 
 2804 222/243  Kristin Bidinger           354 F 42 Odenton MD                   2:06:44 2:06:40.50 
 2805 198/213  John Squirlock            2907 M 55 Highland MD                  2:12:15 2:06:47.22 
 2806 133/157  Gigail Cureton             772 F 58 Washington DC                2:13:55 2:06:49.80 
 2807 197/213  Melissa Tarawali          2997 F 38 Annapolis MD                 2:11:31 2:06:50.79 
 2808 199/213  Larry Davis                809 M 57 Frederick MD                 2:12:38 2:06:52.66 
 2809 134/157  Gina Welc                 3211 F 55 Springfield VA               2:13:43 2:06:55.30 
 2810 143/154  Kayla Thompson            3033 F 28 Arnold MD                    2:10:34 2:07:03.88 
 2811 113/122  Mitchell Franklin         1127 M 60 Germantown MD                2:12:35 2:07:05.72 
 2812 223/243  Kathryn Spates            2900 F 42 Washington DC                2:08:30 2:07:05.95 
 2813 224/243  Jennifer Connor           3399 F 44 Arlington VA                 2:12:34 2:07:06.75 
 2814  55/63   Lawrence Preston          2471 M 66 Annapolis MD                 2:13:28 2:07:10.60 
 2815  84/84   Daniel Czajkowski         3404 M 28 Washington DC                2:13:27 2:07:12.54 
 2816 174/191  Kelly Sharpe              2770 F 52 Pasadena MD                  2:11:56 2:07:15.06 
 2817 193/207  Scott Reaser              2513 M 52 Severna Park MD              2:10:35 2:07:25.23 
 2818  18/25   Todd Olson                2346 M 71 Grasonville MD               2:08:34 2:07:34.45 
 2819  55/72   Nancy Hans                1364 F 62 Roanoke VA                   2:12:38 2:07:36.10 
 2820 148/160  Hillary Nance             3615 F 30 Burke VA                     2:14:05 2:07:41.03 
 2821  56/63   Gary Howard               1498 M 69 Wendell NC                   2:12:13 2:07:43.22 
 2822 156/172  William Szilasi           2986 M 47 Holmdel NJ                   2:13:17 2:07:51.67 
 2823 225/243  Lisa Sweetland            2977 F 42 Annandale VA                 2:14:08 2:07:51.89 
 2824 166/175  Gregory Cacchione          532 M 38 Pasadena MD                  2:13:14 2:07:55.28 
 2825 200/213  Charles Kepley            1666 M 56 Roanoke VA                   2:14:51 2:08:01.14 
 2826 201/213  Jeff Robertson            2571 M 55 Richmond VA                  2:14:52 2:08:01.38 
 2827 135/157  Karla Christie             634 F 55 Salisbury MD                 2:14:57 2:08:05.03 
 2828 167/175  David Meade               2107 M 39 Severn MD                    2:14:51 2:08:07.62 
 2829 216/241  Sandra Szilasi            2985 F 46 Holmdel NJ                   2:13:39 2:08:14.02 
 2830 226/243  April Phelps              2428 F 41 Pasadena MD                  2:13:12 2:08:17.90 
 2831 202/213  Alan Lee                  1837 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:12:04 2:08:20.83 
 2832 194/207  Anthony Terrell           3017 M 51 Woodbridge VA                2:14:06 2:08:22.91 
 2833  56/72   Jeanne Larrison           1801 F 64 Chesapeak Bch MD             2:12:22 2:08:25.82 
 2834 168/175  Erik Frost                1150 M 37 Silver Spring MD             2:11:16 2:08:28.54 
 2835 149/160  Amy Frost                 1149 F 34 Silver Spring MD             2:11:17 2:08:29.66 
 2836 217/241  Sallie Sweeney            2974 F 47 Towson MD                    2:15:10 2:08:34.07 
 2837 114/122  Jim Bumbaugh               495 M 61 Wexford PA                   2:15:31 2:08:36.52 
 2838 198/213  Alexia Gunn               1324 F 36 Fort Washington MD           2:10:38 2:08:38.60 
 2839 115/122  Mark Reed                 2524 M 60 Crofton MD                   2:15:51 2:08:47.84 
 2840  57/63   Henry Kass                1635 M 69 Baltimore MD                 2:12:08 2:08:54.86 
 2841 175/191  Donna Daniels              795 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:08:58 2:08:55.36 
 2842 195/207  Woody Lawson              1825 M 50 Annapolis MD                 2:08:58 2:08:56.63 
 2843 218/241  Erin Patacsil             2390 F 48 Alexandria VA                2:15:19 2:08:56.79 
 2844 176/191  Julie Ayotte               261 F 51 Springfield VA               2:15:31 2:09:12.47 
 2845  19/31   Linda Scoggins            2741 F 67 St Michaels MD               2:15:12 2:09:13.30 
 2846 203/213  Michael Rowe              2623 M 55 Laurel MD                    2:16:06 2:09:19.92 
 2847 219/241  Sonya Snedecor            2880 F 45 Takoma Park MD               2:15:56 2:09:20.27 
 2848 177/191  Jody Rowe                 2622 F 50 Laurel MD                    2:16:06 2:09:20.42 
 2849 196/207  Kwang Choi                 625 M 50 Derwood MD                   2:12:37 2:09:25.38 
 2850  19/25   John Wheatland            3227 M 70 Columbia MD                  2:14:54 2:09:26.21 
 2851 150/160  Jennifer Petko            2420 F 33 Pasadena MD                  2:15:38 2:09:27.55 
 2852 169/175  Joshua Petko              2421 M 39 Pasadena MD                  2:15:38 2:09:27.85 
 2853 197/207  Dennis Brian Kelly          94 M 50 Saint Michaels MD            2:15:01 2:09:30.77 
 2854 178/191  Elisa Coyne                730 F 51 Alexandria VA                2:15:58 2:09:40.13 
 2855 227/243  Roxanne M Leiba Lawrence  1850 F 42 Bowie MD                     2:16:10 2:09:47.35 
 2856  71/72   Breana Vannieuwenhuyzen   3103 F 24 Hurlock MD                   2:12:39 2:09:50.68 
 2857 198/207  Charles Turner            3080 M 50 Hurlock MD                   2:12:39 2:09:50.77 
 2858 157/172  Bill Shambach             2764 M 47 Harrisburg PA                2:15:14 2:09:51.26 
 2859 199/207  Darrell Clark               52 M 52 Lexington SC                 2:16:44 2:09:56.84 
 2860  15/16   Kendall Mikelskas         2134 F 15 Perry Hall MD                2:15:28 2:10:10.41 
 2861  21/22   Thelma Caplan              554 F 16 Pikesville MD                2:16:37 2:10:11.54 
 2862 151/160  Amanda Kalb               1621 F 34 Riva MD                      2:16:35 2:10:25.94 
 2863  16/16   Brooke Mikelslas          2136 F 13 Perry Hall MD                2:15:44 2:10:26.06 
 2864 199/213  Martinez Addae            3365 F 38 Elkridge MD                  2:16:47 2:10:28.27 
 2865 170/175  Joe Castillo               578 M 39 Glen Burnie MD               2:17:07 2:10:31.65 
 2866 158/172  Brian Gill                1227 M 48 Centreville MD               2:15:39 2:10:47.17 
 2867 220/241  Jennifer Burns             511 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:15:33 2:10:48.97 
 2868 116/122  Woo Choi                   627 M 62 Annandale VA                 2:17:29 2:10:49.25 
 2869  57/58   Gabe Vertucci             3117 M 24 Davidsonville MD             2:11:11 2:10:56.63 
 2870 152/160  Anne Gotimer              1264 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:17:24 2:10:58.97 
 2871  57/72   Mary Maloff               1966 F 64 Reisterstown MD              2:17:09 2:11:08.51 
 2872 200/213  Rebecca Ruff              2636 F 36 Pasadena MD                  2:17:55 2:11:12.13 
 2873 228/243  Lucy Bent                  333 F 40 Crofton MD                   2:18:05 2:11:30.53 
 2874 168/169  Michael Berry              344 M 44 Edgewater MD                 2:14:18 2:11:32.86 
 2875 229/243  Coree Cornelius            716 F 44 Arnold MD                    2:15:50 2:11:34.55 
 2876   5/8    Chet Coates                 79 M 79 Silver Spring MD             2:14:39 2:11:44.28 
 2877 159/172  William Mize              2156 M 48 Glen Burnie MD               2:12:26 2:12:02.50 
 2878 179/191  Caitlin Burke              508 F 52 Baltimore MD                 2:19:01 2:12:06.46 
 2879 171/175  Parthiv Desai             3409 M 37 Annapolis MD                 2:17:36 2:12:14.96 
 2880 230/243  Carrie Frohnapfel         1147 F 43 Allison Park PA              2:18:34 2:12:15.20 
 2881 180/191  Tina Lawson               1824 F 53 West Chester PA              2:18:34 2:12:15.52 
 2882 169/169  Kevin Peters              2418 M 42 Annapolis MD                 2:18:45 2:12:18.40 
 2883 221/241  Elizabeth Madden          1953 F 49 Alexandria VA                2:19:10 2:12:18.40 
 2884 201/213  Gretchen O'Neil           3513 F 38 Annapolis MD                 2:18:45 2:12:18.70 
 2885 222/241  Kara Friedell             1143 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:17:41 2:12:22.27 
 2886 223/241  Sherri Hoyt               1504 F 47 Severna Park MD              2:17:41 2:12:22.34 
 2887 224/241  Risa Ganel                1172 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:16:14 2:12:24.77 
 2888 225/241  Paurenia Patrick          2394 F 47 Fairfax Station VA           2:19:21 2:12:25.35 
 2889 144/154  Anastasia Jones           1590 F 28 California MD                2:19:17 2:12:33.57 
 2890 202/213  Cortney Dvorak             948 F 35 Mechanicsville MD            2:19:17 2:12:33.80 
 2891 203/213  Kristina Banko             281 F 35 Gaithersburg MD              2:18:09 2:12:35.72 
 2892 153/160  Elizabeth Jenkins         1559 F 31 Arnold MD                    2:15:15 2:12:40.53 
 2893 145/154  Sanya Joseph              1608 F 28 Bowie MD                     2:18:47 2:12:40.88 
 2894 160/172  Brian Bennighoff           331 M 49 Germantown MD                2:18:15 2:12:41.61 
 2895 172/175  Ishaq Osman               2359 M 39 Boyds MD                     2:19:36 2:12:43.22 
 2896  58/58   Zack Zuby                 3343 M 24 Linthicum MD                 2:18:55 2:12:47.07 
 2897 204/213  Susana Mojica             2160 F 38 Alexandria VA                2:19:16 2:12:50.54 
 2898 161/172  Stephen Buchanan           483 M 46 Centreville MD               2:19:37 2:12:53.41 
 2899 226/241  Jennifer Buchanan          482 F 48 Centreville MD               2:19:37 2:12:55.45 
 2900 204/213  John Reeser               2532 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:18:26 2:13:14.63 
 2901 231/243  Jenna Petrosky            3526 F 42 Glen Burnie MD               2:18:18 2:13:15.04 
 2902 227/241  Jennifer Leach            3628 F 47 Pasadena MD                  2:17:59 2:13:19.10 
 2903 200/207  Edward Dewald              864 M 50 Marshall VA                  2:15:58 2:13:25.07 
 2904 140/141  Jonathan Wilson           3268 M 32 Baltimore MD                 2:19:27 2:13:26.58 
 2905  20/31   Christine Davidson         804 F 65 Rehoboth Beach DE            2:18:04 2:13:26.67 
 2906 205/213  Elena Tyng                3086 F 37 Burke VA                     2:19:51 2:13:26.89 
 2907 162/172  Jose Cabana                530 M 49 Lutherville MD               2:19:14 2:13:33.16 
 2908  58/63   William Mazurek           2033 M 69 Lutherville MD               2:18:56 2:13:49.92 
 2909 146/154  Bethany Yarrington        3313 F 28 Etters PA                    2:16:30 2:13:58.11 
 2910  59/63   Bruce Soyars              2895 M 69 Crofton MD                   2:18:16 2:13:58.84 
 2911  58/72   Susan Keller              1651 F 64 College Park MD              2:19:37 2:14:03.65 
 2912 228/241  Mary Flynn                1099 F 48 Annapolis MD                 2:19:54 2:14:04.00 
 2913 117/122  David Jones               1598 M 60 Annapolis MD                 2:15:24 2:14:07.52 
 2914 229/241  Tiffany Williams Jenning  3257 F 46 Upper Marlboro MD            2:20:00 2:14:14.69 
 2915 163/172  Kevin Mistry              3497 M 46 Washington DC                2:15:43 2:14:18.35 
 2916 173/175  Joshua Walters            3161 M 39 Annandale VA                 2:19:26 2:14:19.49 
 2917 154/160  Janel Walters             3160 F 34 Annandale VA                 2:19:26 2:14:19.93 
 2918 181/191  Noemy Arias                246 F 53 Edgewater MD                 2:17:31 2:14:22.82 
 2919 164/172  Adolfo Lopez              1908 M 46 Edgewater MD                 2:17:32 2:14:23.40 
 2920 232/243  Catherine Rutkowski       2643 F 43 Riva MD                      2:21:14 2:14:30.03 
 2921 147/154  Jessica Kennedy           1659 F 29 Annapolis MD                 2:21:13 2:14:35.03 
 2922 182/191  Selma Edwards              974 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:18:50 2:14:35.11 
 2923  60/63   Joseph Didiego             875 M 66 New Castle DE                2:21:34 2:14:36.19 
 2924 230/241  Celine Roberts            2566 F 46 District Hts MD              2:21:20 2:14:38.45 
 2925 183/191  Patty Dockery              896 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:21:30 2:14:41.54 
 2926 231/241  Mickelle Rodriguez        2588 F 48 Washington DC                2:18:03 2:14:43.75 
 2927 148/154  Rory McElroy              2069 F 29 Ellicott City MD             2:17:18 2:14:45.77 
 2928 201/207  Fred Cheng                 612 M 52 Vienna VA                    2:21:23 2:14:47.61 
 2929 232/241  Lisa Jollay               1587 F 48 Alexandria VA                2:21:05 2:14:47.68 
 2930 233/243  Jessie Juarez             1614 F 42 Springfield VA               2:21:50 2:14:54.38 
 2931 205/213  Raymond Lee               1848 M 58 Centreville VA               2:20:29 2:15:06.07 
 2932 206/213  Daphne Schauber           2698 F 37 Annapolis MD                 2:21:17 2:15:09.88 
 2933 234/243  Marjorie Zackheim         3336 F 44 Raleigh NC                   2:21:34 2:15:18.14 
 2934 235/243  Jessica Judkins           1615 F 40 Fairfax VA                   2:21:44 2:15:18.80 
 2935 236/243  Rayna Rodriguez           2590 F 43 Springfield VA               2:21:53 2:15:27.59 
 2936  59/72   Teresa Cassady            3388 F 62 Louisville KY                2:21:52 2:15:32.08 
 2937  60/72   Marcia Anderson            226 F 60 Mount Airy MD                2:22:03 2:15:36.43 
 2938  61/72   Cat Roberts               2565 F 61 Fairfax VA                   2:20:34 2:15:37.30 
 2939  21/31   Kathleen McMackin         2093 F 65 Millersville MD              2:18:31 2:15:38.62 
 2940  22/31   Delia Edelmann             965 F 66 Annapolis MD                 2:21:28 2:15:41.07 
 2941  23/31   Mary Lang                 1792 F 65 Pasadena MD                  2:21:29 2:15:41.49 
 2942 202/207  Bob Rova                  2621 M 54 Derwood MD                   2:22:40 2:15:44.93 
 2943 136/157  Carla Dal Colletto         786 F 58 Annapolis MD                 2:21:59 2:15:47.34 
 2944 165/172  Alan Zwart                3345 M 48 Washington DC                2:21:19 2:15:51.25 
 2945 137/157  Alana McCullough          3487 F 56 Lorton VA                    2:20:50 2:15:52.12 
 2946 138/157  Becky Smith               2849 F 58 Severna Park MD              2:20:50 2:15:52.22 
 2947 139/157  Roseann Miller            2145 F 58 Annapolis MD                 2:22:25 2:16:14.02 
 2948 233/241  Shana Rosenblatt          2613 F 46 Germantown MD                2:21:56 2:16:17.70 
 2949  62/72   Caryl Vaughan             3110 F 60 Lorton VA                    2:21:56 2:16:27.82 
 2950  24/31   Angela Barber              282 F 65 Riva MD                      2:21:29 2:16:28.54 
 2951  25/31   Margaret Bierbaum          355 F 65 Riva MD                      2:21:29 2:16:28.67 
 2952 166/172  John Schofield            2724 M 46 Annapolis MD                 2:19:20 2:16:43.26 
 2953  26/31   Mary Flaherty-Nobile      1086 F 66 Richmond VA                  2:21:01 2:16:58.06 
 2954 140/157  Leslie Sparks             2899 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:23:57 2:17:08.24 
 2955 206/213  Michael Yapp              3312 M 58 Miramar FL                   2:22:01 2:17:10.91 
 2956 234/241  Megan Plummer             2449 F 49 Gaithersburg MD              2:22:02 2:17:11.10 
 2957 118/122  Loren Garroway            1185 M 61 Ellicott City MD             2:23:13 2:17:13.78 
 2958 141/157  Deborah Needle              96 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:24:12 2:17:18.77 
 2959   3/6    George Yannakakis           87 M 87 Towson MD                    2:18:18 2:17:22.05 
 2960 207/213  Barry Goldmeier           1245 M 55 Rockville MD                 2:24:40 2:17:32.58 
 2961   6/8    John Koletty              1730 M 77 Pasadena MD                  2:19:58 2:17:34.62 
 2962  63/72   Linda Hestvik             1441 F 62 Alexandria VA                2:19:10 2:17:35.81 
 2963 237/243  Christine Mativo          2027 F 40 Columbia MD                  2:22:47 2:17:54.31 
 2964 149/154  Estel Yeam                3315 F 28 Fairfax VA                   2:24:45 2:17:58.97 
 2965 235/241  Kathleen Callan            540 F 47 Kenmore NY                   2:24:43 2:17:59.28 
 2966 203/207  Chris Perkins             2410 M 51 Edgewater MD                 2:24:00 2:18:00.25 
 2967 236/241  Autumn Perkins            2409 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:24:01 2:18:03.55 
 2968 142/157  Jacqueline Laurin         1815 F 57 Arlington VA                 2:24:19 2:18:08.18 
 2969 150/154  Alex Huntress-Reeve       1520 F 26 Baltimore MD                 2:24:19 2:18:10.65 
 2970 151/154  Stefannie Belardo          318 F 29 Falls Church VA              2:18:25 2:18:14.95 
 2971 119/122  David Reeve               2533 M 61 Kensington MD                2:24:25 2:18:16.97 
 2972  64/72   Johana Reed               2522 F 60 Ashburn VA                   2:20:23 2:18:24.84 
 2973  72/72   Courtney "elli" Brune      475 F 20 Rocky Point NY               2:22:28 2:18:32.28 
 2974  65/72   Deanna Deardorff           821 F 62 Whiteford MD                 2:23:08 2:18:34.39 
 2975 204/207  David MacKendrick         1946 M 54 Easton MD                    2:24:28 2:18:35.44 
 2976  12/14   Karen Hosler              1496 F 70 Annapolis, Md. 21401 MD      2:24:14 2:18:37.28 
 2977 208/213  Douglas MacPherson        1950 M 56 Severna Park MD              2:22:43 2:18:43.52 
 2978 184/191  Tracy MacPherson          1951 F 52 Severna Park MD              2:22:43 2:18:43.67 
 2979 205/207  Craig Brune                476 M 51 Rocky Point NY               2:22:40 2:18:44.85 
 2980  66/72   Tadasha E. Culbreath       768 F 62 Alexandria VA                2:19:26 2:18:58.23 
 2981 143/157  Elizabeth Guiler          1320 F 56 Henrico VA                   2:21:09 2:19:11.70 
 2982 238/243  Heather Szczytko          2984 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:24:24 2:19:31.55 
 2983 155/160  Amanda Procter            2478 F 34 San Diego CA                 2:25:45 2:19:31.96 
 2984  67/72   Diane Wallace-Williams    3152 F 60 Preston MD                   2:25:24 2:19:32.64 
 2985 156/160  Erin Ruddy                2632 F 34 Baltimore MD                 2:25:48 2:19:37.39 
 2986 144/157  Janet Santacroce          2680 F 59 Annapolis MD                 2:24:16 2:19:37.48 
 2987 237/241  Silvia Salamanca          2664 F 49 Edgewater MD                 2:22:47 2:19:38.48 
 2988 167/172  Stephen Kuchera           1759 M 45 Severn MD                    2:25:36 2:20:02.09 
 2989 207/213  Erin McCloud              2048 F 38 Pasadena MD                  2:27:05 2:20:07.97 
 2990 168/172  Danny Ives                1535 M 48 Ellicott City MD             2:23:35 2:20:10.83 
 2991  20/25   Vasilios Stayeas          2918 M 72 Germantown MD                2:21:40 2:20:13.58 
 2992 208/213  Tara Reed                 2526 F 36 Waldorf MD                   2:27:07 2:20:16.77 
 2993  68/72   Mary Smith                2871 F 60 Annapolis MD                 2:24:38 2:20:19.07 
 2994   7/8    John Stack                2911 M 76 Woodbridge VA                2:21:19 2:20:28.18 
 2995 209/213  Claire Lonetto            1905 F 36 N Bethesda MD                2:26:24 2:20:28.65 
 2996 239/243  Christina Herbert         1432 F 41 Churchton MD                 2:27:06 2:20:36.25 
 2997 145/157  Elizabeth Santin          2681 F 59 Annapolis MD                 2:25:10 2:20:52.14 
 2998 146/157  Diana Wagner              3136 F 57 Millersville MD              2:27:59 2:21:07.97 
 2999  69/72   Anne Knab                 1719 F 60 Arnold MD                    2:25:28 2:21:10.28 
 3000  27/31   Donna McKenney            2084 F 69 Annapolis MD                 2:24:47 2:21:14.19 
 3001 238/241  Joy Christakis             631 F 45 Brunswick MD                 2:26:50 2:21:32.81 
 3002 147/157  Dana Garton               1186 F 55 Germantown MD                2:26:51 2:21:33.38 
 3003 152/154  Cleo Gore                 1263 F 29 Fairfax VA                   2:25:21 2:21:37.38 
 3004 210/213  Sorayda Pitts             2440 F 36 Frederick MD                 2:25:02 2:21:54.28 
 3005 157/160  Christine Hunter          1518 F 34 Pasadena MD                  2:28:24 2:22:19.98 
 3006   4/6    William Schwartz            81 M 81 Lutherville MD               2:26:26 2:22:38.73 
 3007 148/157  Mary Helfrich             1413 F 57 Ellicott City MD             2:26:18 2:22:45.07 
 3008 149/157  Joann Thomas              3027 F 59 Landover MD                  2:29:33 2:22:53.33 
 3009 169/172  Peter Rutz                3540 M 45 Nottingham MD                2:28:58 2:23:05.71 
 3010   8/8    William Earner             955 M 77 Crownsville MD               2:30:11 2:23:18.48 
 3011 211/213  Lienhua Lee               1845 F 36 Bowie MD                     2:26:33 2:23:30.04 
 3012 185/191  Kimberly Cluney            662 F 50 Pasadena MD                  2:28:29 2:23:41.47 
 3013 209/213  Steve Goobic              1256 M 59 Hammond NY                   2:30:31 2:23:50.39 
 3014   5/6    Richard Rhoads            2547 M 80 Arlington VA                 2:30:31 2:23:50.81 
 3015  28/31   Deborah Francisco         1123 F 66 Saint Leonard MD             2:29:58 2:23:52.23 
 3016 239/241  Dawn Mikelskas            2133 F 47 Perry Hall MD                2:29:32 2:24:15.17 
 3017  27/28   Reed Mikelskas            2135 M 16 Perry Hall MD                2:29:33 2:24:15.72 
 3018  28/28   Will Dold                  902 M 18 Annapolis MD                 2:29:11 2:24:19.29 
 3019  13/14   Doris McClure             2049 F 70 Baltimore MD                 2:30:54 2:25:15.40 
 3020 240/243  Aubrey Maestretti         1957 F 40 Pooler GA                    2:31:44 2:25:21.04 
 3021  29/31   A Moore                   2172 F 68 Largo MD                     2:30:52 2:25:23.90 
 3022 210/213  Curtis Eshelman           1009 M 58 Annapolis MD                 2:31:28 2:25:28.79 
 3023  70/72   Sharon Hestvik            1442 F 60 Arlington VA                 2:27:48 2:26:13.91 
 3024 170/172  James Wais                3144 M 48 Crofton MD                   2:29:49 2:26:20.81 
 3025 186/191  Shirley Wais              3145 F 51 Crofton MD                   2:29:50 2:26:21.07 
 3026 212/213  Kay Porter                2465 F 39 Springfield VA               2:33:28 2:26:28.34 
 3027 120/122  John Wahl                 3142 M 61 Port Republic MD             2:33:02 2:26:47.19 
 3028 211/213  Sangwon Yeam              3317 M 57 Oakton VA                    2:33:37 2:26:52.82 
 3029 150/157  Mi Ae Yeam                3316 F 56 Oakton VA                    2:33:37 2:26:54.17 
 3030 187/191  Erin Hollamon             1483 F 54 Davidsonville MD             2:32:46 2:27:03.42 
 3031 188/191  Whitney Harrington        1375 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:32:49 2:27:06.66 
 3032   6/6    Bailey Stclair              80 M 80 Glen Arm MD                  2:30:47 2:27:18.18 
 3033 151/157  Janet Larson              1804 F 59 Ellicott City MD             2:32:06 2:28:34.64 
 3034 152/157  Sharon Warner             3170 F 56 Ellicott City MD             2:32:06 2:28:34.78 
 3035 158/160  Allison Pickett           2435 F 34 Annandale VA                 2:35:46 2:28:50.34 
 3036 153/157  Anneliese Greksa            91 F 58 Harwood MD                   2:35:46 2:28:52.83 
 3037 171/172  Keith Carey                556 M 48 Owings Mills MD              2:34:16 2:28:54.37 
 3038 241/243  Susan Lester              3474 F 44 Springfield VA               2:35:28 2:29:07.68 
 3039 213/213  Amy Robinson              2574 F 36 Springfield VA               2:35:29 2:29:09.00 
 3040 242/243  Stacy Jones               3461 F 41 Crofton MD                   2:36:11 2:29:19.54 
 3041 141/141  Patrick Nairn             2252 M 34 Severna Park MD              2:35:56 2:29:36.16 
 3042 212/213  Rob Harrell               1373 M 55 Annapolis MD                 2:33:49 2:29:46.29 
 3043 213/213  Chris Bryant              3381 M 57 Laurel MD                    2:36:47 2:29:56.30 
 3044  14/14   Susan Smith               2877 F 70 Charlottesvle VA             2:37:20 2:30:52.51 
 3045  61/63   Gregory Taylor            3007 M 65 Bowie MD                     2:33:10 2:30:53.82 
 3046  21/25   Sidney Skjei              2827 M 73 Doswell VA                   2:37:51 2:30:57.52 
 3047 189/191  Holly Batal                301 F 52 Alexandria VA                2:38:00 2:31:00.17 
 3048  30/31   Sandra Crouse              757 F 69 Annapolis MD                 2:38:01 2:31:10.69 
 3049  71/72   Anne Smith                2847 F 63 Glendale AZ                  2:38:01 2:31:11.48 
 3050 154/157  Carrye Massey             2020 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:38:01 2:31:12.12 
 3051 240/241  Joanna Tucker             3076 F 45 Nanjemoy MD                  2:37:45 2:31:16.42 
 3052 155/157  Debbie Herr Cornwell      1436 F 57 Cambridge MD                 2:38:34 2:31:51.89 
 3053  22/25   John Gudas                 165 M 72 Annapolis MD                 2:36:17 2:32:15.45 
 3054  62/63   Frederick Betz             347 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:36:17 2:32:16.48 
 3055 172/172  David Newman              3509 M 47 Bowie MD                     2:39:13 2:32:16.92 
 3056 159/160  Lori Weston               3226 F 32 Odenton MD                   2:39:07 2:33:21.79 
 3057  31/31   Valerie Grasso            1277 F 65 Wake Forest NC               2:40:10 2:33:28.62 
 3058 174/175  Erik Antonazzi            3369 M 35 Essex MD                     2:39:51 2:33:46.93 
 3059 156/157  Robyn Warnick             3572 F 59 Essex MD                     2:39:51 2:33:47.63 
 3060 153/154  Gemma Hanrahan            1361 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:40:05 2:34:20.74 
 3061  23/25   Frank Deluca               845 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:40:09 2:34:27.42 
 3062 121/122  John Winkert              3581 M 63 South Riding VA              2:41:17 2:35:38.44 
 3063 206/207  Chris Melling             2111 M 54 Alexandria VA                2:38:12 2:35:49.63 
 3064 190/191  Jennifer Leroux           1860 F 51 Millersville MD              2:42:16 2:35:51.79 
 3065   4/4    Betty Smith               2850 F 78 Rockville MD                 2:42:01 2:35:56.40 
 3066 154/154  Heather Cramer             733 F 26 Glen Burnie MD               2:36:43 2:35:57.13 
 3067 160/160  Sarah Miller              2146 F 31 Lusby MD                     2:43:50 2:37:01.23 
 3068  72/72   Debbie Franklin           1126 F 64 Dunwoody GA                  2:45:58 2:39:06.22 
 3069  63/63   Reggie Haseltine          1390 M 69 Crofton MD                   2:48:32 2:42:57.84 
 3070 122/122  Donald Willhelm           3249 M 62 Pasadena MD                  2:52:11 2:45:12.55 
 3071 175/175  Ignacio Goya              1268 M 39 Annapolis MD                 2:52:12 2:45:12.76 
 3072 207/207  Michael Gwathmey          1327 M 51 Baltimore MD                 2:52:53 2:47:27.46 
 3073 191/191  Regina Gwathmey           1328 F 50 Baltimore MD                 2:52:53 2:47:29.35 
 3074  24/25   Jess Soto                 2893 M 73 Fort Washington MD           2:53:40 2:48:03.12 
 3075  22/22   Audrey Wais               3143 F 18 Crofton MD                   2:52:24 2:48:54.80 
 3076 241/241  Jennifer Beall             308 F 48 Davidsonville MD             2:53:20 2:51:34.17 
 3077  25/25   William Parsons           2388 M 71 Olney MD                     3:03:06 2:57:10.71 
 3078 157/157  Toks Fashola              3424 F 55 Halethorpe MD                3:23:47 3:16:44.79 
 3079 243/243  Shaunikka Gregory         1295 F 41 Waldorf MD                   3:25:32 3:18:37.40 
 
                     44TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 25, 2019

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     3 Daniel Meteer            24 WASHINGTON                DC   52:52  
    2    10 Christopher Sloane       36 GAITHERSBURG              MD   53:06  
    3  2800 Kristopher Shold         38 JACKSONVILLE              FL   53:29  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Julia Roman-Duval        37 COLUMBIA                  MD   57:50  
    2    13 Caroline Bauer           36 ELKRIDGE                  MD 1:01:37  
    3  3553 Liz Starks               39 HUNTINGTOWN               MD 1:02:55  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE Masters (Gun Time)
    1  3589 Charlie Epperson         42 ANNAPOLIS                 MD   58:00  
    2    19 Jason Tripp              47 ELLICOTT CITY             MD 1:00:53  
    3  2267 Mark Neff                57 DERWOOD                   MD 1:01:20  

                         FEMALE Masters (Gun Time)
    1   375 Kristin Blanck           42 ANNAPOLIS                 MD 1:06:46  
    2   877 Toni Diegoli             40 POTOMAC                   MD 1:08:13  
    3    25 Denise Knickman          51 BALTIMORE                 MD 1:09:40  

                       MALE Grand Master (Gun Time)
    1    21 Alex Hetherington        52 VIENNA                    VA 1:01:31  
    2  2433 David Phipps             55 SEVERNA PARK              MD 1:04:08  
    3    55 Peter Tango              55 DEALE                     MD 1:04:08  

                      FEMALE Grand MAster (Gun Time)
    1  3397 Samantha Cole            50 CHESAPEAKE BEACH          MD 1:14:27  
    2  3396 Laura Coffin             50 ANNAPOLIS                 MD 1:14:44  
    3   337 Julie Berling            52 VENICE                    FL 1:14:49  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (Net Time)
    1  1112 Billy Foulk              12            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:14:21 
    2  1113 Ian Foulk                11            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:31:00 
    3  2243 Garrett Mykins           12            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:34:48 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (Net Time)

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Net Time)
    1  2303 Andrew Nolan             15            GAMBRILLS       MD 1:13:20 
    2   895 Zack Dobson              15            OWINGS          MD 1:16:05 
    3  2055 Dillon McConnell         13            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:18:50 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Net Time)
    1  3650 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   14            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:04:10 
    2  1536 Jasmine Ives             15            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:24:51 
    3   309 Reagan Beall             14            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:29:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  1970 Vincente Maltagliati     18            BURTONSVILLE    MD 1:00:06 
    2   241 Brandon Arbaugh          19            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:04:10 
    3  3416 Robby Dubinski           17            ARNOLD          MD 1:04:23 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   163 Beining Xiao             19            DECATUR         GA 1:15:19 
    2  3363 Catherine Treseler       19            BOSTON          MA 1:16:46 
    3  2828 Elizabeth Sklaire        17            BETHESDA        MD 1:19:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  2653 Adam Sachs               23            ELLICOTT CITY   MD   57:28 
    2  1405 Tyler Heath              24            WELLINGTON      FL   57:33 
    3   145 Victor Carrillo          20            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:01:44 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  3364 Grace Werren             20            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:34 
    2     5 Chelsea Vane             24            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:10:13 
    3  2202 Kaitlan Moynihan         24            NORFOLK         VA 1:11:00 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1     6 Joshua Sutterfield       27            N BETHESDA      MD   55:44 
    2    18 Eric Schuler             26            LAUREL          MD   57:34 
    3    11 Sean Caskey              28            DUNDALK         MD   58:19 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1   951 Alexandra Dystant        25            ODENTON         MD 1:08:05 
    2  2329 Paige Odonnell           26            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:26 
    3   813 Nicole Dawson            25            ARNOLD          MD 1:09:36 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1955 Andrew Madison           31            CATONSVILLE     MD   56:37 
    2  2483 Francisco Puac           34            GEORGETOWN      DE   57:50 
    3  1834 Craig Lebro              33            COLUMBIA        MD   59:03 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1    12 Kristen Serafin          31            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:05:41 
    2     9 Suzanne Jakes            34            WHITE HALL      MD 1:07:19 
    3  3204 Deborah Weeks            30            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:08:51 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1    15 Mark Buschman            35            ELLICOTT CITY   MD   58:08 
    2    35 Scott Koehler            35            ODENTON         MD   59:22 
    3  1505 He Huang                 37            WOODBRIDGE      VA 1:01:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  3372 Silvia Baage             38            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:03:00 
    2  3494 Maggie Mikolay           37            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:54 
    3  1733 Kaitlin Koplin           35            SNEADS FERRY    NC 1:12:21 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1    43 Gene Severtson           43            GAMBRILLS       MD 1:01:38 
    2  3537 Andrew Roach             41            BALTIMORE       MD 1:03:20 
    3  2276 Rick Nelson              41            WEST FRIENDSHIP MD 1:04:30 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1    23 Patricia Walsh           44            SEVERN          MD 1:10:14 
    2     8 Marie-France Penet       40            BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:00 
    3   177 Sharon Adams             44            RESTON          VA 1:13:02 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  3609 Gregg Ford               47            BALTIMORE       MD 1:06:53 
    2  1790 David Landon             48            BEAR            DE 1:08:08 
    3  3400 James Cooper             49            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:09:11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2536 Lisa Reichmann           45            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:10:46 
    2  1274 Cathy Grams              46            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:10:50 
    3  1880 Kaari Liisi Linask       45            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:11:39 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  2736 Mike Schwartz            52            PHOENIX         MD 1:09:47 
    2  1514 Jeff Hulting             51            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:09:58 
    3  3484 Richard McCaffery        51            BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   242 Tonna Arbaugh            51            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:16:19 
    2  1062 Marie Finley             53            DOWNINGTOWN     PA 1:17:03 
    3    22 Jennifer Fritzsche       54            COSTA MESA      CA 1:17:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1    17 Akintunde Morakinyo      55            COLUMBIA        MD 1:07:00 
    2  3580 Tom Wilson               58            CHARLOTTE       NC 1:08:08 
    3   789 Kevin Damanda            57            BETHESDA        MD 1:08:28 
    4   416 Rob Bowen                55            OAK HILL        VA 1:09:33 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   694 Marion Conklin           57            VENICE          FL 1:18:22 
    2    36 Jill Snyder              58            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:18:54 
    3  2857 Dana Smith               55            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:20:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  2576 James Robinson           61            TANEYTOWN       MD 1:16:20 
    2  3624 Henry Peck               62            TIMONIUM        MD 1:16:54 
    3  3048 Elias Tinta              61            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:17:12 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  1075 Nina Fisher              62            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:27:30 
    2  1798 Mary Ellen Larkin        60            FULTON          MD 1:28:27 
    3  2403 Leigh Peck               62            LUTHERVILLE     MD 1:28:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  1906 Bill Loomis              65            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:16:28 
    2  2237 Eugene Myers             66            COLUMBIA        MD 1:16:39 
    3   771 P Michael Cunningham     65            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:17:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  3096 Peggy Vail               66            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:27:42 
    2  1259 Pamela Goodling          65            YORK            PA 1:37:37 
    3    68 Maria Shields            68            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:38:18 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2109 Eric Melby               71            BETHESDA        MD 1:25:55 
    2   967 Dwight Edris             73            LEESPORT        PA 1:27:24 
    3    72 Ronnie Wong              72            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:33:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2425 Buteena Pfeffer          71            VENICE          FL 1:29:36 
    2  1130 Alice Franks             71            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:32:16 
    3  3212 Pat Welch                74            VIENNA          VA 1:43:46 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1  1869 Edward Leydon            75            NEW HOPE        PA 1:28:06 
    2  1864 Thomas Levickas          76            BALTIMORE       MD 1:56:53 
    3  2065 John McDowell            76            EDGEWATER       MD 2:05:30 

                  feMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1  1640 Karen Kautz              75            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:47:03 
    2  2790 Molly Sherwood           77            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:51:19 
    3   605 Muffet Chatterton        75            CROFTON         MD 1:57:28 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
    1    78 Stan Neumann             80            TIMONIUM        MD 1:58:19 
    2  2600 William Rogers           80            ANNAPOLIS       MD 2:05:49 
    3    87 George Yannakakis        87            TOWSON          MD 2:17:23 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
   

   8/25/2019 10:32AM

                     44TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 25, 2019

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                  Willie McCool AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2800 Kristopher Shold         38 alm        2004   53:28 

                   Pat O'Brien AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  3650 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   14 AAF             1:04:10 

                    Ben Moore AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  3589 Charlie Epperson         42 aam               57:59