2018 Valentine’s 5K Results

Saturday February 10, 2018 at 10:00 AM

Kinder Farm Park
1001 Kinder Farm Park Rd
Millersville, MD 21108 United States

Race Information Page
Race Photos

Race Results

Overall Results

Overall Results


AS-Valentine2018Results
                                                                      Page 1
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 11, 2017 10:00 A.M.

                                5K RESULTS
         Send Comments, Questions or Issues to Rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name     Last_name       No.   Ag Div/Tot  S Gun Tim Chip Ti Pace     
===== ======================== ===== == ======== = ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Epperson           786 41   1/53   M 16:25.0 16:24.8  5:18 
    2 Scott Koehler              170 34   1/38   M 16:51.4 16:51.2  5:27 
    3 William Allen Ii           359 26   1/14   M 16:55.1 16:54.8  5:28 
    4 Charlie Schindler          290 28   2/14   M 17:08.2 17:07.5  5:32 
    5 Mark Landree               178 48   2/53   M 17:19.1 17:18.4  5:35 
    6 Michael Insler             156 34   2/38   M 17:23.5 17:22.7  5:37 
    7 Mark Eagles                372 25   3/14   M 17:54.0 17:53.7  5:47 
    8 Rob Dubinski                98 15   1/11   M 18:00.0 17:59.3  5:49 
    9 Maksym Petrenko            245 35   3/38   M 18:10.0 18:09.8  5:52 
   10 Karsten Brown               43 43   3/53   M 18:20.5 18:19.7  5:55 
   11 Timothy O'Connor           241 32   4/38   M 18:27.8 18:27.2  5:58 
   12 Benjamin Frazier           798 37   5/38   M 18:34.6 18:33.8  6:00 
   13 Daniel Kostecka            172 47   4/53   M 18:35.8 18:35.0  6:00 
   14 Danny Bennett               26 47   5/53   M 18:37.7 18:36.7  6:01 
   15 David Phipps               246 54   1/63   M 18:42.9 18:41.9  6:02 
   16 Joshua Dorsey               95 36   6/38   M 18:44.1 18:42.6  6:03 
   17 Stephen Bohse               38 50   2/63   M 18:58.6 18:57.7  6:07 
   18 Sam Keeler                 827 17   2/11   M 19:07.1 19:06.6  6:10 
   19 Alan Cook                   58 47   6/53   M 19:11.4 19:10.7  6:12 
   20 Martin Shpuntoff           302 24   4/14   M 19:19.4 19:18.9  6:14 
   21 Christopher Daubert         75 47   7/53   M 19:34.6 19:32.9  6:19 
   22 James Beck                  23 23   5/14   M 19:34.6 19:33.3  6:19 
   23 James Cooper                60 48   8/53   M 19:35.7 19:34.7  6:19 
   24 Chris O'Kieffe             242 49   9/53   M 19:36.0 19:34.7  6:19 
   25 Perry Rapp                 261 52   3/63   M 19:42.7 19:39.9  6:21 
   26 Jeloni Moore               216 33   7/38   M 20:04.5 20:04.2  6:29 
   27 Timothy Brozek              45 41  10/53   M 20:10.6 20:07.9  6:30 
   28 Chris Gower                129 28   6/14   M 20:12.5 20:08.5  6:30 
   29 Casey Rayburg              263 37   8/38   M 20:13.3 20:11.5  6:31 
   30 Bill Bamford                15 43  11/53   M 20:15.0 20:12.0  6:31 
   31 Michael Bohse               37 54   4/63   M 20:14.0 20:12.7  6:32 
   32 David Waite                335 48  12/53   M 20:14.3 20:12.8  6:32 
   33 Joshua Harriman            380 46  13/53   M 20:14.3 20:13.5  6:32 
   34 Matthew Mace               190 57   5/63   M 20:19.2 20:18.3  6:33 
   35 Brian Robinson             272 49  14/53   M 20:21.4 20:19.6  6:34 
   36 Ayshalynn Perez            874 26   1/16   F 20:33.3 20:32.1  6:38 
   37 Derek Trott                327 30   9/38   M 20:37.2 20:35.6  6:39 
   38 Robert Eccles              782 36  10/38   M 20:38.0 20:35.9  6:39 
   39 Robert Roa                 886 40  15/53   M 20:42.8 20:42.5  6:41 
   40 Charles Rose               279 31  11/38   M 20:44.7 20:43.0  6:41 
   41 Lakin Ducker               100 50   6/63   M 21:10.7 20:52.2  6:44 
   42 Greg Eggleston             103 39  12/38   M 20:56.6 20:55.5  6:45 
   43 Dave Twist                 925 30  13/38   M 21:05.1 21:03.2  6:48 
   44 Jose Romero                278 52   7/63   M 21:12.9 21:10.3  6:50 
   45 James Wilson               346 55   8/63   M 21:15.1 21:10.9  6:50 
   46 Richard Aarons               1 39  14/38   M 22:30.2 21:11.0  6:50 
   47 Christopher Mairs          192 45  16/53   M 21:17.0 21:14.7  6:52 
   48 Jackie Fritsch             118 33   1/69   F 21:18.0 21:16.7  6:52 
   49 Neal Kraft                 173 50   9/63   M 21:22.3 21:21.0  6:54 
   50 Joseph Lascola             182 42  17/53   M 21:25.7 21:23.1  6:54 
   51 Dave Shaffer               298 46  18/53   M 21:27.1 21:24.9  6:55 
   52 Nicole Dawson               76 23   2/16   F 21:29.6 21:28.1  6:56 
   53 Colleen Kenny              828 28   3/16   F 21:43.7 21:35.1  6:58 
   54 Mollie Fenn                792 14   1/10   F 21:36.2 21:35.6  6:58 
   55 Robert Biddle               30 58  10/63   M 21:49.6 21:47.3  7:02 
   56 Patty Andrews               12 54   1/67   F 22:04.0 22:02.9  7:07 
   57 Richard Hanno              137 55  11/63   M 22:04.1 22:03.1  7:07 
   58 Elizabeth Nabors           233 30   2/69   F 22:11.8 22:06.9  7:08 
   59 Lloyd Rawley               262 57  12/63   M 22:18.9 22:16.5  7:12 
   60 Danny Berchielli            27 33  15/38   M 22:21.9 22:19.2  7:12 
   61 Sean Dawson                 78 49  19/53   M 22:23.7 22:20.6  7:13 
   62 David Walser               338 36  16/38   M 22:25.5 22:23.6  7:14 
   63 Daniel Falk                374 38  17/38   M 22:30.6 22:25.8  7:15 
   64 Amy Zbikowski              354 39   3/69   F 22:33.4 22:27.9  7:15 
   65 Kim Burke                   48 45   1/69   F 22:38.0 22:34.1  7:17 
   66 Dave Walser                337 59  13/63   M 22:40.8 22:39.1  7:19 
   67 Holly Bangs                755 32   4/69   F 22:42.1 22:39.3  7:19 
   68 William Jakola             158 54  14/63   M 22:40.2 22:39.4  7:19 
   69 Jill Snyder                307 57   2/67   F 22:44.5 22:42.2  7:20 
   70 Cara Olsen                 868 38   5/69   F 22:45.2 22:42.3  7:20 
   71 Renee Loll                 839 36   6/69   F 22:48.5 22:47.7  7:22 
   72 Todd Pearsall              872 49  20/53   M 23:25.8 22:48.5  7:22 
   73 Daniel Stoudt              316 36  18/38   M 22:57.4 22:51.7  7:23 
   74 Timothy Wirt               349 15   3/11   M 22:57.6 22:56.2  7:24 
   75 Graham Fenn                793 11   4/11   M 23:04.0 23:02.6  7:26 
   76 Kristen Heist              146 37   7/69   F 23:15.4 23:04.9  7:27 
   77 Mark Rosasco               890 58  15/63   M 23:20.5 23:17.3  7:31 
   78 Katherine Green            131 28   4/16   F 23:23.0 23:20.7  7:32 
   79 Daniel Zick                355 35  19/38   M 23:26.2 23:23.1  7:33 
   80 Tim Lowe                   185 50  16/63   M 23:31.1 23:23.2  7:33 
   81 Bryan Quinn                256 34  20/38   M 23:32.4 23:25.2  7:34 
   82 Nehemiah Frazier           797 14   5/11   M 23:52.5 23:33.8  7:37 
   83 Mateo Savoy                895 14   6/11   M 23:52.6 23:34.0  7:37 
   84 Kimberlee Fenn             794 47   2/69   F 24:25.6 23:34.1  7:37 
   85 Jon Schraft                295 39  21/38   M 23:57.0 23:36.4  7:37 
   86 Suzanne Furr               119 56   3/67   F 23:42.0 23:37.9  7:38 
   87 Carlos Pla                 247 40  21/53   M 23:45.3 23:43.7  7:40 
   88 Keith Northrup             237 50  17/63   M 23:51.2 23:44.5  7:40 
   89 Thomas Dekornfeld           82 64   1/21   M 24:01.0 23:55.0  7:43 
   90 David Thomas               322 43  22/53   M 23:58.8 23:56.8  7:44 
   91 Christopher Olsen          867 36  22/38   M 24:05.3 24:00.0  7:45 
   92 John Barbour                18 62   2/21   M 24:12.3 24:02.8  7:46 
   93 Nadrat Siddique            905 49   3/69   F 24:09.3 24:05.2  7:47 
   94 Catherine Guiader          809 39   8/69   F 24:11.4 24:06.4  7:47 
   95 Kristin Griner             133 54   4/67   F 24:11.0 24:06.7  7:47 
   96 Tara Murphy                226 36   9/69   F 24:11.9 24:09.6  7:48 
   97 Kevin Lynch                189 56  18/63   M 24:21.5 24:14.2  7:50 
   98 Billy Abercrombie            4 40  23/53   M 24:17.8 24:15.0  7:50 
   99 Colin Gotimer              128 30  23/38   M 24:19.0 24:15.5  7:50 
  100 William Cook Jr             59 49  24/53   M 24:20.6 24:16.7  7:50 
  101 Mitch Keiler               385 57  19/63   M 24:26.9 24:20.6  7:52 
  102 Michelle Corey              62 42   4/69   F 24:23.3 24:20.9  7:52 
  103 Vicky Mundt                225 54   5/67   F 24:38.4 24:24.8  7:53 
  104 Sara Shaffer               299 43   5/69   F 24:33.6 24:30.4  7:55 
  105 Crystal Rapp               260 50   6/67   F 24:36.9 24:31.8  7:55 
  106 Theresa Kinsella           165 40   6/69   F 24:54.2 24:37.0  7:57 
  107 Jim Calvert                365 47  25/53   M 24:49.6 24:40.9  7:58 
  108 Valerie Rankin             259 56   7/67   F 24:47.1 24:42.0  7:59 
  109 Kristin Waller             336 28   5/16   F 24:51.4 24:43.7  7:59 
  110 Kristin Dubinski            97 47   7/69   F 24:48.7 24:44.8  7:59 
  111 Charles Schindler          289 64   3/21   M 24:56.8 24:50.9  8:01 
  112 Katherine Zick             356 32  10/69   F 24:54.9 24:51.3  8:02 
  113 Katie O'Connell            240 38  11/69   F 25:01.6 24:51.4  8:02 
  114 Stephen Toman              324 40  26/53   M 25:00.8 24:51.6  8:02 
  115 Michael Bergeson            28 64   4/21   M 25:05.9 24:53.5  8:02 
  116 Katie Barbour              756 28   6/16   F 24:58.6 24:54.0  8:02 
  117 Nina Fisher                113 60   1/18   F 24:59.8 24:54.4  8:03 
  118 Carole Rosasco             889 58   8/67   F 25:05.9 25:03.5  8:05 
  119 Erik Van Gaal              928 47  27/53   M 25:16.4 25:07.9  8:07 
  120 Claudia Ducker              99 50   9/67   F 25:12.8 25:09.3  8:07 
  121 Brandon Bowser             761 25   7/14   M 25:32.5 25:13.5  8:09 
  122 Lara Reppert               267 39  12/69   F 25:31.0 25:14.4  8:09 
  123 Anna Van Gaal              927 13   2/10   F 25:25.4 25:17.6  8:10 
  124 Cindy Kulikowski           175 45   8/69   F 25:29.2 25:20.0  8:11 
  125 Jane Meyer                 212 57  10/67   F 25:26.6 25:20.2  8:11 
  126 Ann Garduno- Carlson       121 46   9/69   F 25:23.5 25:20.4  8:11 
  127 Paul Fenn                  791 58  20/63   M 25:53.7 25:28.7  8:14 
  128 Daniel Jolicoeur           383 36  24/38   M 25:49.9 25:30.4  8:14 
  129 Marc Haseltine             381 43  28/53   M 25:44.1 25:38.4  8:17 
  130 Frank Quigley              255 56  21/63   M 25:46.5 25:41.9  8:18 
  131 Lacey Barry                362 35  13/69   F 26:00.3 25:53.3  8:22 
  132 Suzanne Cleary              55 42  10/69   F 26:01.2 25:55.3  8:22 
  133 Keith Lynch                188 56  22/63   M 26:03.4 25:56.8  8:23 
  134 Helen Laird                177 59  11/67   F 26:03.5 25:57.5  8:23 
  135 Brock Webb                 341 42  29/53   M 26:17.9 25:58.1  8:23 
  136 Kelly McCone               204 39  14/69   F 26:06.5 25:59.3  8:23 
  137 Christina Pheeney          875 36  15/69   F 26:07.8 25:59.4  8:24 
  138 David McCone               203 40  30/53   M 26:06.3 25:59.7  8:24 
  139 Dylan Dunn                 780 10   1/7    M 26:02.1 26:00.6  8:24 
  140 James Rodak                273 60   5/21   M 26:22.0 26:02.1  8:24 
  141 Edrika Gutierrez           810 48  11/69   F 26:18.7 26:03.7  8:25 
  142 Rayna Wendkos              933 47  12/69   F 26:11.2 26:04.1  8:25 
  143 Malcolm Fearey             109 29   8/14   M 26:16.9 26:11.2  8:27 
  144 Shannon Pijanowski         876 28   7/16   F 26:26.2 26:13.7  8:28 
  145 Pamela Yao                 352 57  12/67   F 26:21.1 26:16.9  8:29 
  146 George Myers               231 71   1/13   M 26:23.8 26:20.4  8:30 
  147 Derek Ammons                 9 57  23/63   M 26:59.3 26:25.6  8:32 
  148 Daniel Kallemyn            160 66   6/21   M 26:28.5 26:26.1  8:32 
  149 Jonathan Bligh              33 32  25/38   M 26:43.7 26:28.5  8:33 
  150 James Falvey               789 54  24/63   M 26:54.7 26:34.2  8:35 
  151 Manrico Mirabelli          214 52  25/63   M 26:46.6 26:35.5  8:35 
  152 Sara Sandel                893 41  13/69   F 27:01.6 26:36.9  8:36 
  153 Peggy Vail                 331 65   2/18   F 26:42.4 26:37.2  8:36 
  154 Lara Roeding               274 52  13/67   F 27:00.9 26:47.2  8:39 
  155 Richard Snyder             308 55  26/63   M 26:56.6 26:48.5  8:39 
  156 Matt Whitney               345 55  27/63   M 27:07.0 26:51.9  8:40 
  157 Jessica Kirk               831 37  16/69   F 27:05.7 26:52.8  8:41 
  158 Sarah Carroll              769 36  17/69   F 27:12.6 26:54.7  8:41 
  159 Eric Blamphin              364 52  28/63   M 27:10.8 26:55.0  8:41 
  160 Mark Layton                183 59  29/63   M 27:03.1 26:55.5  8:42 
  161 Richard Meidenbauer        211 61   7/21   M 27:01.1 26:56.8  8:42 
  162 Kathy Harrington           141 54  14/67   F 27:04.0 26:59.0  8:43 
  163 Luke Zegowitz              946  9   2/7    M 27:09.9 27:04.9  8:45 
  164 Christine Eck              102 44  14/69   F 27:31.0 27:04.9  8:45 
  165 Mabel Zegowitz             949  9   1/3    F 27:10.0 27:06.2  8:45 
  166 Kelly Gardner              120 47  15/69   F 27:16.7 27:07.0  8:45 
  167 Kara Reese                 266 38  18/69   F 27:14.4 27:07.8  8:46 
  168 Roger Kizer Ball           166 52  30/63   M 27:34.4 27:13.2  8:47 
  169 Richard Aulbach             14 68   8/21   M 27:22.5 27:14.6  8:48 
  170 Warren Strobel             915 55  31/63   M 27:33.4 27:15.3  8:48 
  171 Kristyne Roeger            277 36  19/69   F 27:20.5 27:17.7  8:49 
  172 Heather Bencivenga          25 48  16/69   F 27:30.7 27:19.9  8:49 
  173 Kelly Viands               333 39  20/69   F 27:31.9 27:21.4  8:50 
  174 Deborah Dirks               90 59  15/67   F 27:31.6 27:24.5  8:51 
  175 Megan Gratz                130 30  21/69   F 27:28.4 27:24.9  8:51 
  176 Terry Del Prete             83 53  32/63   M 27:37.4 27:25.3  8:51 
  177 Alice Massey               200 54  16/67   F 27:36.1 27:25.3  8:51 
  178 David Knell                169 51  33/63   M 27:37.2 27:25.9  8:51 
  179 Sam Lockard                184 50  17/67   F 27:44.4 27:31.1  8:53 
  180 Timothy Barrett             19 43  31/53   M 27:46.9 27:32.5  8:54 
  181 Gregory Hill               149 56  34/63   M 28:07.5 27:33.7  8:54 
  182 Maureen Delaney             85 38  22/69   F 29:04.3 27:33.8  8:54 
  183 Roy Strachan               317 53  35/63   M 27:55.6 27:36.1  8:55 
  184 Jeffrey Jackson            157 57  36/63   M 27:45.7 27:37.6  8:55 
  185 David Barry                 20 74   2/13   M 27:47.3 27:41.9  8:57 
  186 Roxanne Kircher            830 45  17/69   F 28:29.3 27:42.9  8:57 
  187 Patrick Stephens           400 27   9/14   M 28:36.6 27:44.3  8:57 
  188 Carah Tabar                319 40  18/69   F 28:02.5 27:44.8  8:58 
  189 Chip Tucker                328 55  37/63   M 27:58.5 27:47.5  8:58 
  190 David Fries                801 34  26/38   M 29:10.5 27:48.9  8:59 
  191 Cameron Stokes             315 48  32/53   M 28:04.2 27:48.9  8:59 
  192 Debra Hauss                818 56  18/67   F 27:54.2 27:50.0  8:59 
  193 Matthew Roy                284 23  10/14   M 28:10.6 27:52.8  9:00 
  194 Roger Shanks               300 56  38/63   M 28:19.9 27:54.6  9:01 
  195 John Swenson               318 30  27/38   M 28:11.1 27:55.6  9:01 
  196 Amy Boawn                   35 44  19/69   F 28:10.1 27:58.0  9:02 
  197 Tom Bateman                 22 49  33/53   M 28:13.8 27:59.6  9:02 
  198 Abby Cannon                 49 23   8/16   F 28:45.4 28:04.2  9:04 
  199 David MacKendrick          191 52  39/63   M 28:17.8 28:05.4  9:04 
  200 Emily Wirt                 940 17   3/10   F 28:11.9 28:05.5  9:04 
  201 Chris Wirt                 348 45  34/53   M 28:12.3 28:06.2  9:04 
  202 Kelly Kylis                176 30  23/69   F 28:35.6 28:09.7  9:06 
  203 Tom Lyden                  187 68   9/21   M 28:25.0 28:09.9  9:06 
  204 Carol Wesolowski           343 51  19/67   F 28:19.4 28:10.1  9:06 
  205 Daniela Van Wambeke        929 38  24/69   F 28:33.3 28:12.1  9:06 
  206 Brienne Lang               460 39  25/69   F 28:33.4 28:12.9  9:07 
  207 Trevor Stuart              452 13   7/11   M 28:36.9 28:13.1  9:07 
  208 Laurie Mann                199 43  20/69   F 28:31.5 28:17.1  9:08 
  209 William Rey                268 53  40/63   M 28:43.1 28:28.8  9:12 
  210 Casey Jolicoeur            384 30  26/69   F 28:55.5 28:29.1  9:12 
  211 Kaylee Barnett             361 18   4/10   F 28:40.5 28:29.3  9:12 
  212 Robert Smith               305 59  41/63   M 28:41.1 28:31.6  9:13 
  213 Lisa Zamostny              353 51  20/67   F 28:40.3 28:33.4  9:13 
  214 Donna Flynn                115 57  21/67   F 28:48.0 28:33.4  9:13 
  215 Sheila Demartino           778 34  27/69   F 28:53.6 28:36.2  9:14 
  216 Pete Quinn                 257 54  42/63   M 28:44.5 28:37.3  9:14 
  217 Tamara Adams                 5 42  21/69   F 29:04.7 28:44.5  9:17 
  218 Katie Hammack              812 33  28/69   F 28:51.3 28:44.8  9:17 
  219 Teresa Meskey              393 32  29/69   F 29:03.1 28:45.4  9:17 
  220 Todd Olson                 243 69  10/21   M 28:52.5 28:47.3  9:18 
  221 Sara Wiles                 935 33  30/69   F 28:58.6 28:49.8  9:18 
  222 Cheryl Fries               800 35  31/69   F 30:11.6 28:50.1  9:19 
  223 Lawrence Freeman           799 51  43/63   M 28:56.3 28:52.7  9:19 
  224 Nash Parker                871  8   3/7    M 28:56.2 28:55.0  9:20 
  225 Jennifer Dulaney           101 50  22/67   F 29:28.2 28:56.7  9:21 
  226 Sarah Tipton               923 18   5/10   F 29:14.9 29:05.1  9:23 
  227 Melanie Kylis              387 24   9/16   F 29:33.0 29:06.8  9:24 
  228 Jenny Seth                 297 42  22/69   F 29:21.1 29:12.6  9:26 
  229 Helen Mrose                223 64   3/18   F 29:28.5 29:13.6  9:26 
  230 Robert Wood                943 53  44/63   M 29:29.1 29:15.2  9:27 
  231 Larry Puglisi              250 63  11/21   M 29:25.2 29:18.9  9:28 
  232 Gideon Daubert             368  8   4/7    M 29:33.5 29:20.1  9:28 
  233 Karl Roy                   283 46  35/53   M 29:38.9 29:20.6  9:28 
  234 Cindy Myers                230 54  23/67   F 29:37.1 29:23.2  9:29 
  235 Arnel Tagle                320 49  36/53   M 29:55.7 29:23.3  9:29 
  236 Ruby Zegowitz              947 13   6/10   F 29:29.5 29:24.3  9:30 
  237 James Roberson             270 45  37/53   M 29:51.5 29:26.9  9:30 
  238 Andrew Smith               303 35  28/38   M 29:36.3 29:27.5  9:31 
  239 Meredith Sanders           288 55  24/67   F 29:46.6 29:30.0  9:31 
  240 Jeffrey Sanders            287 49  38/53   M 29:46.7 29:30.0  9:31 
  241 Janice Uthe                330 61   4/18   F 29:46.1 29:33.3  9:33 
  242 Carson Malone              194 10   5/7    M 29:59.0 29:35.4  9:33 
  243 Amy Malone                 193 49  23/69   F 30:05.5 29:41.6  9:35 
  244 Samantha Rizzi             885 29  10/16   F 30:06.6 29:43.0  9:36 
  245 David Hogan                822 58  45/63   M 29:48.0 29:43.0  9:36 
  246 David Deger                 81 70   3/13   M 30:01.5 29:49.6  9:38 
  247 Shannon Garrahy            122 33  29/38   M 29:55.7 29:49.8  9:38 
  248 Catherine Shaffer          898 14   7/10   F 29:58.5 29:54.8  9:39 
  249 Robin Dawson                77 64   5/18   F 30:06.3 29:56.4  9:40 
  250 Catherine Blejski           32 43  24/69   F 30:21.2 29:59.3  9:41 
  251 Emily Wires                939 30  32/69   F 30:25.7 30:00.4  9:41 
  252 Dana Gerard                804 45  25/69   F 30:10.5 30:00.5  9:41 
  253 Heidi Schmidt              292 34  33/69   F 30:23.5 30:06.1  9:43 
  254 Dick Morgan                219 70   4/13   M 30:32.0 30:07.4  9:44 
  255 Sylvester Thompson         456 45  39/53   M 30:19.6 30:08.3  9:44 
  256 Melanie Turner             457 43  26/69   F 30:15.5 30:08.4  9:44 
  257 Ali Purvis                 253 44  27/69   F 30:16.0 30:08.7  9:44 
  258 Eric Tipton                922 50  46/63   M 30:19.1 30:09.2  9:44 
  259 Taryn Toman                325 40  28/69   F 30:18.2 30:09.6  9:44 
  260 Michael Murray             395 48  40/53   M 30:24.0 30:11.0  9:45 
  261 Jared Boardman              34 40  41/53   M 30:52.9 30:12.0  9:45 
  262 Meghan Blair               363 36  34/69   F 30:29.8 30:17.8  9:47 
  263 David Warrington           340 60  12/21   M 30:31.0 30:17.9  9:47 
  264 Jeff Carlson                50 51  47/63   M 30:45.3 30:19.6  9:47 
  265 Meghan Malone              195 12   8/10   F 30:47.7 30:21.2  9:48 
  266 Christopher Puin           251 53  48/63   M 30:28.0 30:23.2  9:49 
  267 Gloria Mullervy            224 45  29/69   F 30:54.9 30:30.2  9:51 
  268 Katie Dold                  93 53  25/67   F 30:41.3 30:32.6  9:52 
  269 Lane Zegowitz              948 12   8/11   M 30:44.9 30:39.9  9:54 
  270 Paul Thorn                 921 65  13/21   M 31:07.1 30:47.2  9:56 
  271 Lisa Chang                  52 40  30/69   F 30:55.2 30:51.8  9:58 
  272 Rick Woods                 350 63  14/21   M 31:17.2 30:58.4 10:00 
  273 Jessica Fleming            376 36  35/69   F 31:41.7 31:04.9 10:02 
  274 Jacy Zegowitz              950 44  31/69   F 31:12.1 31:06.6 10:03 
  275 Allison Williams           937 35  36/69   F 31:35.1 31:07.7 10:03 
  276 Ray Moody                  858 62  15/21   M 31:36.1 31:07.8 10:03 
  277 Katherine Dangel            74  7   2/3    F 31:23.3 31:12.3 10:04 
  278 Charles Muskin             228 68  16/21   M 31:33.3 31:12.4 10:04 
  279 Zack Bamford                17 15   9/11   M 31:27.0 31:13.1 10:05 
  280 Kimberly Neal              864 37  37/69   F 31:27.6 31:15.5 10:05 
  281 George Sisson, III         909 70   5/13   M 31:24.0 31:19.5 10:07 
  282 Daisuke Matsuo             847 38  30/38   M 31:48.8 31:20.8 10:07 
  283 Mollie Figueroa            111 47  32/69   F 31:45.5 31:20.9 10:07 
  284 Jude Roeger                276 50  49/63   M 31:33.9 31:23.7 10:08 
  285 Barbara Fiebich            375 52  26/67   F 31:41.3 31:25.3 10:09 
  286 Jane Schindler             291 59  27/67   F 31:42.8 31:25.5 10:09 
  287 Stephen Hord               152 41  42/53   M 31:46.1 31:25.5 10:09 
  288 Iffath Sultana             453 36  38/69   F 31:39.4 31:26.3 10:09 
  289 Alyssa Dangel               72  7   3/3    F 31:39.6 31:29.1 10:10 
  290 Jennifer Bevan-Dangel       29 37  39/69   F 31:40.2 31:29.5 10:10 
  291 Christopher Siemens        906 51  50/63   M 31:43.9 31:34.1 10:11 
  292 Lisa McKnight              209 57  28/67   F 31:58.5 31:34.8 10:12 
  293 Melinda Wood               942 50  29/67   F 31:51.2 31:37.3 10:13 
  294 Myles Dunn                 781  8   6/7    M 31:40.0 31:38.4 10:13 
  295 Steve Moss                 222 38  31/38   M 32:05.7 31:39.5 10:13 
  296 Paul Doherty                91 72   6/13   M 32:02.2 31:43.9 10:15 
  297 Kristen Fisher             795 27  11/16   F 32:04.1 31:55.2 10:18 
  298 Melinda Poore              248 38  40/69   F 32:06.5 31:58.7 10:19 
  299 Michael Connor             773 55  51/63   M 32:13.1 31:59.1 10:20 
  300 Jeannette Bassett           21 59  30/67   F 32:26.8 32:00.4 10:20 
  301 Laura Falvey               788 54  31/67   F 32:22.3 32:01.9 10:20 
  302 Anastasia Raffucci         397 36  41/69   F 32:15.8 32:05.6 10:22 
  303 Katie Scott-Kelly          897 45  33/69   F 32:34.5 32:19.6 10:26 
  304 Doug Miller                857 62  17/21   M 32:50.6 32:19.7 10:26 
  305 Adam Blakeman              760 34  32/38   M 32:41.3 32:21.6 10:27 
  306 David Longbottom           840 50  52/63   M 32:48.7 32:21.7 10:27 
  307 Anne Knab                  168 58  32/67   F 34:03.5 32:30.5 10:30 
  308 Chesley Neubauer           234 43  34/69   F 32:44.7 32:35.5 10:31 
  309 Susan Tant                 321 56  33/67   F 32:51.1 32:36.2 10:32 
  310 Delia Edelmann             373 65   6/18   F 32:51.9 32:38.3 10:32 
  311 Megan Allen                751 38  42/69   F 32:52.4 32:44.9 10:34 
  312 Russell Roeding            275 59  53/63   M 33:00.5 32:46.4 10:35 
  313 Hope Harris                813 38  43/69   F 33:02.5 32:48.0 10:35 
  314 Beth Whitehouse            934 50  34/67   F 33:16.6 32:48.0 10:35 
  315 Tommy Hilker               148 47  43/53   M 33:17.6 32:48.7 10:36 
  316 Lisa Moore                 218 56  35/67   F 32:58.5 32:49.4 10:36 
  317 Dan Yeatts                 945 46  44/53   M 33:02.9 32:52.3 10:37 
  318 Ashley Carroll             770 33  44/69   F 33:08.6 32:52.8 10:37 
  319 Nancy Roth                 281 52  36/67   F 33:19.2 32:57.8 10:38 
  320 Irene Langweil             179 59  37/67   F 33:15.7 33:01.6 10:40 
  321 Carlos Diaz                 88 43  45/53   M 33:15.5 33:02.1 10:40 
  322 Dan Magistrelli            843 51  54/63   M 33:31.0 33:03.5 10:40 
  323 Ann Garvey                 377 53  38/67   F 33:29.0 33:04.2 10:41 
  324 Renee Merica               852 38  45/69   F 33:34.0 33:11.6 10:43 
  325 Wesley Harris              814 25  11/14   M 33:59.6 33:21.3 10:46 
  326 Emily Waggoner             931 22  12/16   F 33:59.8 33:21.5 10:46 
  327 David Morris               394 51  55/63   M 33:49.4 33:27.7 10:48 
  328 Carl Merica                853 42  46/53   M 33:50.7 33:28.5 10:48 
  329 Carol Brumsted              46 57  39/67   F 34:00.8 33:29.3 10:49 
  330 Russell Stumpf             916 45  47/53   M 33:40.3 33:29.6 10:49 
  331 Julie Buckel                47 48  35/69   F 34:02.9 33:31.3 10:49 
  332 Mark Hamilton              136 49  48/53   M 34:03.3 33:36.4 10:51 
  333 Jennifer Alexander           6 43  36/69   F 34:03.7 33:37.8 10:51 
  334 Tammy Roberson             271 42  37/69   F 34:01.8 33:38.0 10:51 
  335 Lela Gant                  802 39  46/69   F 33:53.8 33:38.4 10:52 
  336 Gillian Rines              884 25  13/16   F 33:49.4 33:41.4 10:53 
  337 David Mutschler            229 54  56/63   M 34:20.1 33:49.6 10:55 
  338 Sharlene Deskins            87 53  40/67   F 34:14.2 33:52.5 10:56 
  339 Mary Smith                 304 59  41/67   F 34:18.4 33:59.0 10:58 
  340 Kimberly Koepping          832 45  38/69   F 34:13.8 33:59.7 10:58 
  341 Michal Baird               754 55  42/67   F 34:14.8 34:00.5 10:59 
  342 Tamara Hayes               382 40  39/69   F 34:29.2 34:01.2 10:59 
  343 Roxanne M Leiba Lawrence   389 40  40/69   F 34:29.5 34:13.1 11:03 
  344 Kelly Sharpe               902 50  43/67   F 34:42.6 34:15.6 11:04 
  345 Carolyn Shaffer            899 13   9/10   F 34:19.6 34:15.9 11:04 
  346 Mary McCall                202 58  44/67   F 34:34.2 34:17.9 11:04 
  347 Leo Djiwatampu             371 47  49/53   M 34:35.2 34:20.1 11:05 
  348 David Dold                  92 59  57/63   M 34:31.9 34:22.9 11:06 
  349 Rae Jean Goodman           127 69   7/18   F 34:33.2 34:23.4 11:06 
  350 Patricia Towle             326 58  45/67   F 34:38.4 34:25.2 11:07 
  351 Diana Wagner               334 55  46/67   F 35:03.3 34:46.8 11:14 
  352 Richard Hardessty          140 40  50/53   M 35:08.9 34:57.3 11:17 
  353 Abby Klar                  167 60   8/18   F 35:16.0 34:58.3 11:17 
  354 John Purgason              252 70   7/13   M 35:13.2 34:58.5 11:17 
  355 Lauren Colvin               57 42  41/69   F 35:14.9 35:04.7 11:19 
  356 Linda Berchielli           759 69   9/18   F 35:38.9 35:08.2 11:21 
  357 Caren Appel                 13 54  47/67   F 35:24.4 35:09.8 11:21 
  358 Valarie Fitzgerald         114 38  47/69   F 35:34.7 35:15.0 11:23 
  359 Ellie Hughen               823 57  48/67   F 35:36.5 35:18.1 11:24 
  360 Donna Hatcher              144 51  49/67   F 35:47.5 35:29.6 11:27 
  361 Leslie Spangler            309 50  50/67   F 35:48.5 35:31.4 11:28 
  362 Clare Imholtz              155 71   1/4    F 35:46.6 35:41.6 11:31 
  363 Carrye Massey              201 54  51/67   F 35:59.9 35:44.6 11:32 
  364 Kara Wilkinson             936 38  48/69   F 35:58.3 35:51.9 11:35 
  365 Lynn Haxton                819 51  52/67   F 36:14.7 35:56.0 11:36 
  366 Ally Malaquin              844 40  42/69   F 36:01.7 35:57.9 11:37 
  367 Sandra Kellstrom           163 50  53/67   F 36:28.5 35:59.2 11:37 
  368 Marci Miller               856 36  49/69   F 36:23.6 36:04.7 11:39 
  369 Pam Gourley                806 47  43/69   F 36:28.4 36:11.3 11:41 
  370 Carla Dal Colletto          71 56  54/67   F 36:33.4 36:12.0 11:41 
  371 William Derr                86 78   8/13   M 36:42.7 36:15.8 11:42 
  372 Harrison Stoller           450 15  10/11   M 36:43.7 36:22.6 11:45 
  373 Matthew Stoller            451 44  51/53   M 36:55.2 36:34.0 11:48 
  374 Catherine Haschert         815 35  50/69   F 37:15.2 36:44.5 11:52 
  375 Carol Shannon              900 48  44/69   F 37:17.7 36:46.1 11:52 
  376 Thomas Staskowski          311 28  12/14   M 37:02.8 36:51.0 11:54 
  377 Nina McFadden              206 38  51/69   F 37:26.8 36:57.6 11:56 
  378 Brev Moore                 215 77   9/13   M 37:26.9 37:03.7 11:58 
  379 Cindy Wolverton            941 47  45/69   F 37:38.1 37:05.9 11:59 
  380 Kayla Gorman               805 35  52/69   F 37:17.6 37:06.7 11:59 
  381 Maura Trimble              924 39  53/69   F 37:17.8 37:07.0 11:59 
  382 Amy Andrews                 10 52  55/67   F 37:43.0 37:19.5 12:03 
  383 Hamilton Tyler             329 54  58/63   M 38:03.0 37:29.9 12:06 
  384 Jim Etchison               106 65  18/21   M 37:53.8 37:30.8 12:07 
  385 Nicholas Ordansa           869 23  13/14   M 37:57.0 37:33.3 12:07 
  386 Ryan Soll                  912 38  33/38   M 37:56.8 37:34.0 12:08 
  387 Nicole Henderson           820 29  14/16   F 37:58.5 37:35.6 12:08 
  388 Brenda Deremer             779 70   2/4    F 38:02.8 37:40.5 12:10 
  389 Albert Whitlock            344 46  52/53   M 38:04.1 37:41.0 12:10 
  390 John McDowell              205 75  10/13   M 38:13.7 37:41.6 12:10 
  391 Diane Quigley              254 55  56/67   F 38:02.2 37:45.4 12:11 
  392 Scott Korn                 834 35  34/38   M 38:09.4 37:47.0 12:12 
  393 Diana Decatur              777 33  54/69   F 38:10.1 37:47.1 12:12 
  394 Niki Korn                  833 31  55/69   F 38:10.7 37:48.2 12:12 
  395 Leslie Sparks              310 54  57/67   F 38:28.4 38:00.5 12:16 
  396 Jessica Wilson             938 37  56/69   F 38:13.6 38:06.6 12:18 
  397 Catherine Rutkowski        285 41  46/69   F 38:34.8 38:15.4 12:21 
  398 Christine Kamenoff         161 69  10/18   F 38:34.5 38:17.0 12:21 
  399 Nancy Foley                117 59  58/67   F 38:36.3 38:18.7 12:22 
  400 Emily Gilleland            124 41  47/69   F 39:02.2 38:34.1 12:27 
  401 Marie Delaney               84 69  11/18   F 39:12.8 38:43.1 12:30 
  402 Joshua Winger              347 35  35/38   M 39:26.6 38:46.2 12:31 
  403 Anneliese Greksa           132 56  59/67   F 39:15.2 38:56.5 12:34 
  404 Andrew Dangel               73 38  36/38   M 39:38.0 39:07.7 12:38 
  405 John Sheets                904 13  11/11   M 39:15.9 39:07.9 12:38 
  406 Lachanda Moore             860 46  48/69   F 39:38.3 39:08.1 12:38 
  407 Desmond Moore              859 47  53/53   M 39:38.6 39:09.2 12:38 
  408 Christine Hunter           824 33  57/69   F 39:41.3 39:11.8 12:39 
  409 Jody Fillman               112 49  49/69   F 39:32.1 39:13.4 12:40 
  410 John Koletty               171 76  11/13   M 39:43.1 39:26.2 12:44 
  411 Tia Crawford               775 46  50/69   F 39:32.5 39:28.2 12:44 
  412 Michael Rowe               282 54  59/63   M 39:51.7 39:32.5 12:46 
  413 Elizabeth Santin           894 58  60/67   F 39:54.9 39:34.4 12:46 
  414 David Steinhoff            914 67  19/21   M 40:25.8 39:49.7 12:51 
  415 Melissa McArthur           951 48  51/69   F 40:20.8 39:49.7 12:51 
  416 Will Myers                 232 68  20/21   M 40:17.5 39:56.8 12:54 
  417 Buddy Breen                762 56  60/63   M 40:13.1 40:06.2 12:57 
  418 Rosemary Smith             306 72   3/4    F 40:24.8 40:08.2 12:57 
  419 Kaycee Rump                891 31  58/69   F 40:28.3 40:21.1 13:01 
  420 Melissa Stellfox           314 42  52/69   F 40:54.5 40:27.0 13:03 
  421 Angela Reel                265 43  53/69   F 40:54.5 40:27.2 13:03 
  422 Marsha Thompson            917 59  61/67   F 40:51.7 40:28.0 13:04 
  423 Maryann Moreland           861 60  12/18   F 40:44.5 40:29.5 13:04 
  424 Dawnmarie Killion          829 45  54/69   F 40:45.3 40:30.1 13:04 
  425 Jennifer Feeney            790 46  55/69   F 40:59.6 40:31.2 13:05 
  426 Patrice Walker             932 54  62/67   F 40:52.7 40:31.2 13:05 
  427 Suzanne Reese              879 46  56/69   F 41:00.7 40:32.3 13:05 
  428 Karen Schinault            896 52  63/67   F 41:15.9 40:43.5 13:09 
  429 Evan Thomas                323 76  12/13   M 41:36.8 41:25.4 13:22 
  430 Anjel Vahratian            926 43  57/69   F 41:58.9 41:37.3 13:26 
  431 Allison Morris             862 36  59/69   F 42:03.6 41:55.7 13:32 
  432 Andrew OBrien             238 35  37/38   M 42:22.6 41:57.1 13:32 
  433 Sophia Quinn               258 53  64/67   F 42:18.5 42:01.3 13:34 
  434 Kathleen McMackin          210 63  13/18   F 42:36.2 42:01.3 13:34 
  435 Alicia O'Brien             239 38  60/69   F 42:27.6 42:02.1 13:34 
  436 Alicia Adams               358 41  58/69   F 42:20.5 42:03.8 13:35 
  437 Rebekah Hager              811 38  61/69   F 42:48.7 42:17.9 13:39 
  438 John Flynn                 116 55  61/63   M 42:33.2 42:20.8 13:40 
  439 Jenna Vanderzwaag          930 15  10/10   F 42:57.4 42:27.9 13:42 
  440 Kristy Ford                796 36  62/69   F 42:58.0 42:28.7 13:43 
  441 Margaret Howard            153 55  65/67   F 43:22.1 43:08.5 13:55 
  442 Beth Bellis                758 47  59/69   F 43:32.4 43:14.4 13:57 
  443 April Carrio               767 36  63/69   F 43:45.2 43:22.9 14:00 
  444 Blake Carrio               768  9   7/7    M 43:47.7 43:25.6 14:01 
  445 Melissa Sheets             903 38  64/69   F 43:34.8 43:26.1 14:01 
  446 Michelle Marlin-Montero    845 43  60/69   F 44:12.2 43:38.2 14:05 
  447 Kathy Kastberg             826 45  61/69   F 44:12.4 43:38.7 14:05 
  448 Michael Peart              873 53  62/63   M 44:21.4 43:56.5 14:11 
  449 Karina Negron              865 25  15/16   F 44:03.2 43:58.8 14:12 
  450 Leyla Ocasio               866 35  65/69   F 44:03.4 43:59.0 14:12 
  451 Karen Etchison             787 56  66/67   F 44:38.1 44:13.9 14:17 
  452 June Schneider             293 70   4/4    F 44:51.4 44:26.2 14:21 
  453 Jocelyn Martin             846 37  66/69   F 45:17.6 44:50.1 14:28 
  454 Patricia McFadden          207 67  14/18   F 45:32.1 45:02.5 14:32 
  455 Staci Smith                910 40  62/69   F 45:40.2 45:14.4 14:36 
  456 Laurie Bryant              763 46  63/69   F 45:40.8 45:14.8 14:36 
  457 Rose Mary Kreiger          174 68  15/18   F 45:49.4 45:35.7 14:43 
  458 Katina Rojas  Joy          398 46  64/69   F 46:13.4 45:36.8 14:43 
  459 April Greenfield           808 44  65/69   F 46:25.5 45:55.5 14:49 
  460 Christina Redding          878 42  66/69   F 46:29.6 45:59.2 14:51 
  461 Heather Dickson             89 27  16/16   F 46:20.6 46:09.2 14:54 
  462 Ashley Harig               379 41  67/69   F 47:35.6 47:26.1 15:19 
  463 Sandra Crouse               66 67  16/18   F 48:24.0 48:11.4 15:33 
  464 Connie Musgrove            227 69  17/18   F 48:25.9 48:13.6 15:34 
  465 Kim Caldwell               765 50  67/67   F 48:43.0 48:33.6 15:40 
  466 Alan Wycherley             351 75  13/13   M 48:50.3 48:42.1 15:43 
  467 Matthew Malone             392 22  14/14   M 49:49.8 49:19.3 15:55 
  468 Michael Malone             196 50  63/63   M 49:48.9 49:19.8 15:55 
  469 Katie Bacon                360 39  67/69   F 51:06.1 50:41.0 16:21 
  470 Carol Churches              54 48  68/69   F 51:09.3 50:55.0 16:26 
  471 Peta Leib                  388 32  68/69   F 51:09.2 50:55.7 16:26 
  472 Christina Caravoulias      766 62  18/18   F 51:57.8 51:23.0 16:35 
  473 Patrick Donahue             94 66  21/21   M 52:46.3 52:22.0 16:54 
  474 Clair Morris               220 81   1/1    M 53:55.7 53:23.1 17:14 
  475 Jennifer Lloyd             838 45  69/69   F 55:04.3 54:29.1 17:35 
  476 William Connelly           772 35  38/38   M 55:19.8 54:49.4 17:42 
  477 Amanda Connelly            771 35  69/69   F 55:19.8 54:49.8 17:42 

Awards

Awards


AS-Valentine2018Awards
                  Annapolis Striders - Valentine's 5K Run
      Kinder Farm Park, Severna Park, Md February 10, 2018 10:00 A.M.


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Charlie Epperson         41 16:24.8 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Ayshalynn Perez          26 20:32.1 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Patty Andrews            54 22:02.9 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mark Landree             48 17:18.4 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   139 Dylan Dunn               10 26:00.6 
    2   163 Luke Zegowitz             9 27:04.9 
    3   224 Nash Parker               8 28:55.0 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   165 Mabel Zegowitz            9 27:06.2 
    2   277 Katherine Dangel          7 31:12.3 
    3   289 Alyssa Dangel             7 31:29.1 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1     8 Rob Dubinski             15 17:59.3 
    2    18 Sam Keeler               17 19:06.6 
    3    74 Timothy Wirt             15 22:56.2 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
    1    54 Mollie Fenn              14 21:35.6 
    2   123 Anna Van Gaal            13 25:17.6 
    3   200 Emily Wirt               17 28:05.5 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3 William Allen Ii         26 16:54.8 
    2     4 Charlie Schindler        28 17:07.5 
    3     7 Mark Eagles              25 17:53.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    52 Nicole Dawson            23 21:28.1 
    2    53 Colleen Kenny            28 21:35.1 
    3    78 Katherine Green          28 23:20.7 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     2 Scott Koehler            34 16:51.2 
    2     6 Michael Insler           34 17:22.7 
    3     9 Maksym Petrenko          35 18:09.8 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    48 Jackie Fritsch           33 21:16.7 
    2    58 Elizabeth Nabors         30 22:06.9 
    3    64 Amy Zbikowski            39 22:27.9 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    10 Karsten Brown            43 18:19.7 
    2    13 Daniel Kostecka          47 18:35.0 
    3    14 Danny Bennett            47 18:36.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    65 Kim Burke                45 22:34.1 
    2    84 Kimberlee Fenn           47 23:34.1 
    3    93 Nadrat Siddique          49 24:05.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    15 David Phipps             54 18:41.9 
    2    17 Stephen Bohse            50 18:57.7 
    3    25 Perry Rapp               52 19:39.9 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    69 Jill Snyder              57 22:42.2 
    2    86 Suzanne Furr             56 23:37.9 
    3    95 Kristin Griner           54 24:06.7 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    89 Thomas Dekornfeld        64 23:55.0 
    2    92 John Barbour             62 24:02.8 
    3   111 Charles Schindler        64 24:50.9 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   117 Nina Fisher              60 24:54.4 
    2   153 Peggy Vail               65 26:37.2 
    3   229 Helen Mrose              64 29:13.6 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   146 George Myers             71 26:20.4 
    2   185 David Barry              74 27:41.9 
    3   246 David Deger              70 29:49.6 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   362 Clare Imholtz            71 35:41.6 
    2   388 Brenda Deremer           70 37:40.5 
    3   418 Rosemary Smith           72 40:08.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   474 Clair Morris             81 53:23.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99