2018 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

Sunday August 19, 2018 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race photography by CBMT Creative. Medium resolution photo downloads are free!

Race Results


a10-2018-Results
                     43rd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 19, 2018

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)
          Questions, Issues and Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com


Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Gun Tim Net Time      
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ ======= ========== 
    1   1/110  Jeffrey Stein             3132 M 32                                54:30   54:29.01 
    2   2/110  Gregory Mariano            162 M 33 Alexandria VA                  55:23   55:22.83 
    3   1/49   Louis Levine               168 M 21 Baltimore MD                   56:10   56:09.68 
    4   1/115  Charlie Epperson            26 M 41 Annapolis MD                   56:46   56:45.42 
    5   2/49   Jordan Psaltakis             6 M 24 Sterling VA                    57:26   57:24.53 
    6   3/110  Mark Buschman               15 M 34 Ellicott City MD               58:08   58:06.06 
    7   1/62   Sam Starbuck              3051 M 28 Arlington VA                   58:16   58:15.17 
    8   1/144  Jason Tripp                 20 M 46 Ellicott City MD               58:33   58:31.44 
    9   4/110  Gregory Swiatocha         2599 M 33 Alexandria VA                  58:40   58:39.57 
   10   2/62   Thomas Kelly                 4 M 28 Washington DC                  58:58   58:57.38 
   11   1/187  Julia Roman-Duval            2 F 36 Columbia MD                    59:11   59:10.29 
   12   5/110  Scott Koehler               24 M 34 Odenton MD                     59:38   59:37.14 
   13   3/62   William Allen Ii           200 M 27 Saint Leonard MD             1:00:02 1:00:01.90 
   14   4/62   Evan Fallor                897 M 26 Arlington VA                 1:00:15 1:00:14.41 
   15   1/25   Adam Maisano              1724 M 18 Gambrills MD                 1:00:41 1:00:37.79 
   16   5/62   Eric Schuler              2388 M 25 Laurel MD                    1:00:49 1:00:47.61 
   17   6/110  Raul Lopez Sanchez        1674 M 33 Washington Dc DC             1:00:51 1:00:50.10 
   18   1/141  He Huang                  1337 M 36 Woodbridge VA                1:01:23 1:01:21.36 
   19   2/141  Adam Wytko                  22 M 37 Columbia MD                  1:02:23 1:02:19.40 
   20   1/178  Alex Hetherington         1265 M 51 Vienna VA                    1:02:40 1:02:38.48 
   21   3/49   Benjamin Arbaugh           227 M 22 Westminster MD               1:02:55 1:02:53.72 
   22   1/191  Matthew Reinhart          2226 M 55 Crownsville MD               1:03:33 1:03:30.08 
   23   3/141  John Werner                 27 M 39 Columbia MD                  1:03:53 1:03:51.04 
   24   2/25   Vincente Maltagliati      1735 M 17 Burtonsville MD              1:04:00 1:03:56.48 
   25   6/62   Guadalupe Arriaga         2921 M 27 Laurel MD                    1:04:05 1:03:57.00 
   26   4/141  Justin McCarthy           1800 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:04:12 1:04:09.11 
   27   1/116  Beth Conlon                159 F 26 Montgomery Village MD        1:04:12 1:04:10.62 
   28   2/115  Brendan Lilley            1650 M 42 Baltimore MD                 1:04:24 1:04:13.46 
   29   3/25   Max Hill                  1281 M 17 Columbia - 21044 MD          1:04:17 1:04:13.91 
   30   2/144  Mark Landree                17 M 48 Catonsville MD               1:04:19 1:04:15.58 
   31   7/110  James Blackwood           2931 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:04:39 1:04:33.55 
   32   8/110  Patrick Wheeler           3070 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:04:43 1:04:40.58 
   33   1/83   Chelsea Vane                 9 F 23 Ellicott City MD             1:05:02 1:04:58.95 
   34   4/49   Charles Oestreich           80 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:05:13 1:05:09.04 
   35   5/49   Joseph Guggenberger         66 M 21 North Andover MA             1:05:36 1:05:31.42 
   36   2/178  David Phipps              2138 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:05:39 1:05:33.13 
   37   5/141  John Herndon              1257 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:05:41 1:05:33.16 
   38   2/83   Caroline Smith             160 F 22 Baltimore MD                 1:05:39 1:05:36.28 
   39   9/110  Daniel Ramer              2188 M 30 Middletown DE                1:05:48 1:05:38.94 
   40   4/25   Victor Kim                  68 M 19 Los Alamos NM                1:06:01 1:05:55.85 
   41   3/83   Lucy Srour                1120 F 21 Potomac MD                   1:06:07 1:06:02.10 
   42   7/62   Harrison Chaires           537 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:06:22 1:06:12.94 
   43   6/141  John Niederhaus           2017 M 39 Elkridge MD                  1:06:28 1:06:14.16 
   44   5/25   Tristan Anderson            55 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:06:36 1:06:16.95 
   45   6/49   Brendan Hertel            1259 M 22 Arnold MD                    1:06:27 1:06:17.46 
   46   7/141  Zach Hawkins              1222 M 35 Germantown MD                1:06:27 1:06:18.48 
   47  10/110  Robert Brusso              446 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:06:22 1:06:18.71 
   48  11/110  Tyler Eckhoff              834 M 31 Alexandria VA                1:06:32 1:06:30.20 
   49   8/141  Benjamin Frazier           982 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:06:53 1:06:47.08 
   50   7/49   Martin Shpuntoff          2454 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:06:53 1:06:50.34 
   51   8/49   Chris Brakey              3136 M 20                              1:07:25 1:06:55.13 
   52   9/49   Brendan Fish              2962 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:07:04 1:07:00.54 
   53   6/25   Benjamin Switzman         2600 M 18 Annapolis MD                 1:07:13 1:07:09.94 
   54   9/141  Rich Ford                  964 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:07:16 1:07:10.19 
   55   1/106  Maurice Pointer             21 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:07:40 1:07:37.88 
   56   1/197  Patricia Walsh            2752 F 43 Severn MD                    1:08:06 1:07:53.44 
   57   3/178  Akintunde Morakinyo         18 M 54 Columbia MD                  1:08:12 1:08:07.74 
   58   4/178  Peter Tango               2611 M 54 Deale MD                     1:08:16 1:08:10.22 
   59  12/110  Timothy O'Connor          2040 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:08:27 1:08:22.73 
   60   4/83   Cassandra Dooley          2954 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:08:32 1:08:25.09 
   61   3/144  Darren Rentch             3126 M 48                              1:08:35 1:08:29.53 
   62  10/49   Benito De La Pena         3137 M 22                              1:09:03 1:08:37.91 
   63   1/127  Alexandra Swiatocha       2597 F 31 Mahopac NY                   1:08:45 1:08:41.13 
   64  10/141  James Brennan             2934 M 39 Fairfax VA                   1:08:49 1:08:43.06 
   65  13/110  David Hartmann            1207 M 30 Lafayette IN                 1:08:52 1:08:47.03 
   66   5/83   Rachel Laveson            1606 F 22 Cleveland OH                 1:09:01 1:08:49.92 
   67   8/62   Matthew Treuth            2672 M 26 Severna Park MD              1:09:06 1:08:57.27 
   68  11/141  Frank Volny               3062 M 39 Columbia MD                  1:09:10 1:09:05.94 
   69  14/110  John Haser                1214 M 30 Galena MD                    1:09:17 1:09:07.75 
   70  12/141  Richard Aarons             175 M 39 Columbia MD                  1:09:14 1:09:08.22 
   71   2/187  Toni Diegoli               765 F 39 Potomac MD                   1:09:25 1:09:17.62 
   72   2/106  Jim Hage                    60 M 60 Kensington MD                1:09:21 1:09:19.35 
   73   4/144  Chris O'Kieffe            3011 M 49 Edgewater MD                 1:09:35 1:09:25.67 
   74   2/197  Bridget Holt              1313 F 40 Gambrills MD                 1:09:32 1:09:26.00 
   75  13/141  Matthew McAuliffe         1795 M 37 Middletown                   1:09:39 1:09:31.66 
   76   3/197  Lisa Reichmann            2219 F 44 Gaithersburg MD              1:09:40 1:09:33.49 
   77   2/127  Stephanie Stepanchick     2562 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:09:54 1:09:40.25 
   78  14/141  Casey Rayburg               83 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:09:45 1:09:41.33 
   79  11/49   August Roberts              84 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:09:46 1:09:41.38 
   80   3/115  David Stevenson           2567 M 43 Abingdon MD                  1:09:53 1:09:44.75 
   81   7/25   Sam Keeler                1459 M 18 Severna Park MD              1:09:50 1:09:44.84 
   82   3/187  Jamie Henry               1246 F 35 Rockville MD                 1:11:59 1:10:01.13 
   83   1/166  Kelly Westlake            2801 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:10:15 1:10:11.90 
   84   4/115  Timothy Cash              2938 M 41 Manchester MO                1:10:25 1:10:13.69 
   85  15/141  Tyler Matsdorf            1785 M 36 Alexandria VA                1:10:33 1:10:13.84 
   86  12/49   Cullen Harper               67 M 20 Owings MD                    1:10:29 1:10:23.67 
   87  15/110  Matthe Stull              3053 M 32 Baltimore MD                 1:10:30 1:10:26.71 
   88  13/49   Garrett Yu                  91 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:10:33 1:10:26.87 
   89   9/62   James Colligan             607 M 28 Washington DC                1:10:45 1:10:31.52 
   90  14/49   Jamel Brown                 57 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:10:51 1:10:32.94 
   91   2/191  Tom Wilson                2847 M 57 Charlotte NC                 1:10:40 1:10:33.58 
   92   6/83   Grace Lane                  70 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:09 1:10:50.47 
   93  16/110  Jeffrey Keenan            1461 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:11:03 1:10:55.58 
   94   7/83   Rachael Hughen            1345 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:11:08 1:11:03.62 
   95   8/83   Niki Roxbury                86 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:24 1:11:05.50 
   96   5/115  Karsten Brown               44 M 44 Front Royal VA               1:11:22 1:11:16.92 
   97   3/106  John W. Chall              538 M 61 Crownsville MD               1:11:26 1:11:21.39 
   98   2/116  Lara Southgate            2522 F 28 Catonsville MD               1:11:33 1:11:29.50 
   99   6/115  Robert Altmann            3078 M 43                              1:12:29 1:11:30.73 
  100   4/187  Al Tufano                 2684 F 38 Columbia MD                  1:11:48 1:11:34.00 
  101  16/141  Alex Katcheves            1451 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:11:43 1:11:39.14 
  102  17/110  Nicholas Park             2087 M 33 Odenton MD                   1:11:54 1:11:42.12 
  103   5/144  John Murray               1971 M 48 Washington DC                1:12:26 1:11:46.17 
  104   6/144  Jason McMahan             1836 M 48 Sykesville MD                1:12:06 1:11:50.27 
  105   3/127  Tamara Pavlov             2103 F 30 Montoursville PA             1:11:53 1:11:51.71 
  106   8/25   Ryan McDowell             1813 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:12:04 1:11:52.23 
  107  10/62   Joseph Shannon            3094 M 27                              1:12:00 1:11:54.29 
  108  18/110  William Chauncey           552 M 31 Tampa FL                     1:12:14 1:12:03.71 
  109   2/166  Julie Sapper              2340 F 45 Rockville MD                 1:12:16 1:12:08.69 
  110  17/141  Richard Wayshner          3066 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:12:24 1:12:12.25 
  111   3/191  James Landis              1587 M 57 La Plata MD                  1:12:23 1:12:14.87 
  112  11/62   Brian Baldini              261 M 27 Stella NC                    1:12:25 1:12:16.83 
  113  18/141  David Campbell             498 M 39 Edgewater MD                 1:13:33 1:12:19.37 
  114   7/144  David Horrocks            1324 M 48 Clarksville MD               1:12:48 1:12:29.83 
  115  12/62   Benjamin Pittsley         3027 M 28 Cambridge MD                 1:13:03 1:12:38.71 
  116   5/178  Danny Mooney              3002 M 52 Hanover MD                   1:12:54 1:12:43.88 
  117   6/178  Joel Bakal                 257 M 51 Davidsonville MD             1:12:54 1:12:46.98 
  118  19/141  Robert Breslin             422 M 35 Gambrills MD                 1:13:05 1:13:03.35 
  119   7/115  Sean Seavers              2410 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:13:11 1:13:05.67 
  120   4/197  Sarah Mandes              1738 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:13:14 1:13:06.01 
  121   8/144  Kevin Miller              1886 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:13:29 1:13:09.68 
  122   7/178  Mike McMahon              1838 M 52 Timonium MD                  1:13:13 1:13:09.85 
  123   9/25   Jackson Shiffer           2452 M 17 Churchton MD                 1:14:09 1:13:13.48 
  124  19/110  Kevin Taylor              2620 M 32 Severna Park MD              1:13:19 1:13:13.79 
  125   8/115  Isaac Mativo              1784 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:13:37 1:13:23.36 
  126  20/110  Robert Pondell            2150 M 30 Rockville MD                 1:13:46 1:13:26.47 
  127  13/62   Ben Lyman                 1696 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:13:44 1:13:27.07 
  128   9/115  Scott Agnew                186 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:13:43 1:13:34.43 
  129  20/141  Daniel Shand              2427 M 39 Pittsford NY                 1:13:45 1:13:38.42 
  130  14/62   Quinton Nabors            1983 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:13:56 1:13:40.95 
  131   1/167  Christina Morganti        1935 F 53 Severna Park MD              1:13:47 1:13:43.98 
  132  21/110  Zack Hollenczer           1305 M 30 Crownsville MD               1:14:25 1:13:46.01 
  133   3/116  Ayshalynn Perez           2109 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:13:49 1:13:46.16 
  134  15/62   Brian Bowling              388 M 25 Huntingtown MD               1:14:22 1:13:52.19 
  135  22/110  Brian Conroy               625 M 34 Cambridge MA                 1:14:07 1:13:53.03 
  136   9/83   Nicole Dawson              712 F 24 Arnold MD                    1:13:57 1:13:53.61 
  137  10/115  Andrew Palsgrove          2080 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:14:12 1:13:55.54 
  138  21/141  Matthew Babin              252 M 37 Washington DC                1:14:10 1:13:55.64 
  139  16/62   Robert Paul Inglis        1375 M 28 Norfolk VA                   1:15:53 1:13:56.12 
  140   5/187  Catherine Reen            2213 F 36 Reston VA                    1:14:30 1:14:08.62 
  141  10/25   Victor Carrillo             54 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:14:18 1:14:11.46 
  142   8/178  Josh Van Tassel           3061 M 53 Arlington VA                 1:14:14 1:14:12.40 
  143  22/141  Paul Wood                 2872 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:15:29 1:14:16.62 
  144  23/141  Mike Christensen           568 M 36 Washington DC                1:14:37 1:14:22.57 
  145  11/115  Ryan Barone                275 M 43 Alexandria VA                1:14:37 1:14:22.70 
  146  24/141  Kevin Latone              1602 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:14:40 1:14:24.65 
  147   9/178  Andre Williamson          2833 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:14:44 1:14:37.31 
  148   9/144  Alan Cook                  630 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:14:50 1:14:40.28 
  149  10/144  Russ Fiebig                917 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:14:48 1:14:41.11 
  150   3/166  Christie Blanchard         354 F 45 Chevy Chase MD               1:14:54 1:14:42.57 
  151  15/49   Matthew Hundt             1352 M 22 Lake Mills WI                1:15:16 1:14:43.45 
  152  23/110  Moiber A Rivera Vasquez    173 M 30 Georgetown DE                1:15:08 1:14:45.54 
  153  12/115  Michael Way               2768 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:15:14 1:14:51.68 
  154   4/116  Schuyler Nardelli         1988 F 25 Highland Park NJ             1:15:55 1:15:04.49 
  155  25/141  Johnny Lyons              1701 M 35 Parkville MD                 1:15:06 1:15:04.72 
  156   4/191  Michael Neilson           1997 M 58 Ramsey NJ                    1:15:18 1:15:05.75 
  157  11/144  Matthew Whitehed          2811 M 49 Owings Mills MD              1:15:25 1:15:07.64 
  158   4/166  Tracie Severson           2420 F 45 Davidsonville MD             1:15:25 1:15:12.83 
  159  16/49   Ryan Gilroy               1054 M 24 Washington DC                1:15:46 1:15:21.62 
  160   2/167  Jennifer Fritzsche         995 F 53 Costa Mesa CA                1:15:30 1:15:22.18 
  161  10/83   Elisa Heacock             1226 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:16:00 1:15:29.50 
  162  24/110  Andy Lancos               1585 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:15:38 1:15:34.02 
  163  26/141  Joseph Kistner            1514 M 36 Colonial Heights VA          1:16:08 1:15:35.14 
  164   5/116  Carrie Groman             1126 F 26 Washington DC                1:16:08 1:15:42.83 
  165  12/144  Guillermo Cabrera          491 M 47 Washington DC                1:16:17 1:15:54.12 
  166  13/144  Carl Koebel               1527 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:16:56 1:15:56.18 
  167  14/144  Paul Schwartz             3043 M 48 Baldwin MD                   1:16:20 1:16:10.60 
  168   5/191  John Goodling             1074 M 56 York PA                      1:16:22 1:16:11.62 
  169  17/49   Logan Grove               3133 M 20                              1:19:28 1:16:12.16 
  170  27/141  Jeffrey Hochstetler       1292 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:18:10 1:16:12.92 
  171  15/144  Paul Fallace               896 M 49 Bel Air MD                   1:16:57 1:16:17.26 
  172  28/141  Andrey Nemov              2004 M 39 Oakton VA                    1:16:37 1:16:19.24 
  173  25/110  Rick Brady                 401 M 33 Jessup MD                    1:16:33 1:16:20.49 
  174  11/25   Noah Whiteman             3129 M 18 Pasadena MD                  1:16:30 1:16:21.89 
  175  13/115  Nathan Shenck             2444 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:17:41 1:16:27.26 
  176  18/49   Grant Swift                 92 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:16:33 1:16:27.87 
  177  17/62   Willaim Swaim             3054 M 29 Ellicott City MD             1:18:20 1:16:27.99 
  178  19/49   Pat Simons                2469 M 20 Annapolis NY                 1:16:58 1:16:31.17 
  179   6/191  Robert Biddle              337 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:16:50 1:16:31.76 
  180  20/49   Joseph Soderstrom         2517 M 20 Severna Park MD              1:16:55 1:16:33.00 
  181  16/144  John Parker               2088 M 47 Edgewater MD                 1:16:50 1:16:33.72 
  182   3/167  Julie Berling              321 F 51 Venice FL                    1:16:52 1:16:34.41 
  183  21/49   Justus Grammer            3138 M 22                              1:17:07 1:16:37.24 
  184  26/110  Sean Maloney              1731 M 33 Washington DC                1:17:02 1:16:45.15 
  185  29/141  Justin Stepanchick        2561 M 36 Edgewater MD                 1:17:02 1:16:47.24 
  186   4/167  Deb Taylor                3057 F 52 Hanover MD                   1:16:59 1:16:48.42 
  187   6/187  Katie Dornblaser           795 F 36 Millersville MD              1:17:29 1:16:49.21 
  188  27/110  Erik Rye                  2317 M 32 Severna Park MD              1:17:07 1:16:54.13 
  189   5/166  Cathy Grams               3112 F 45                              1:17:07 1:16:55.88 
  190  17/144  Chris Stein               2557 M 49 Catonsville MD               1:17:15 1:16:56.53 
  191   7/187  Lori Hanczaryk            1172 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:17:20 1:17:02.18 
  192  18/62   Adam Kelmenson            1468 M 25 Monkton MD                   1:17:37 1:17:03.10 
  193  10/178  Jose Morales              1930 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:17:30 1:17:05.32 
  194  18/144  Gregory Ray               2199 M 46 Bethesda MD                  1:17:39 1:17:06.52 
  195  28/110  Jorge Bazan                292 M 30 Rockville MD                 1:17:50 1:17:09.71 
  196  22/49   Raymond Gerrety             63 M 21 Anchorage AK                 1:17:19 1:17:12.90 
  197  29/110  Mike Hammond              2971 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:17:23 1:17:14.04 
  198  14/115  Scott Weiner              2781 M 41 Hollywood MD                 1:17:36 1:17:15.94 
  199   1/4    Billy Foulk                966 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:17:52 1:17:16.89 
  200  30/141  Allan Ng                  2016 M 39 Arlington VA                 1:17:34 1:17:21.16 
  201   4/106  P Michael Cunningham       682 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:17:41 1:17:24.04 
  202  23/49   Ethan Sellock               87 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:17:53 1:17:26.07 
  203  15/115  Trevor Foulk               967 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:18:02 1:17:26.88 
  204   1/9    Michael Wade              2732 M 15 Ellicott City MD             1:17:58 1:17:30.97 
  205  19/144  Tyler Jug                 1435 M 47 Washington DC                1:17:54 1:17:31.03 
  206   1/59   Pete Scala                2354 M 66 Fairfax VA                   1:18:38 1:17:33.00 
  207  11/83   Simona Santi              3042 F 23 Derwood MD                   1:18:09 1:17:37.90 
  208  20/144  George Futch              1002 M 47 Millersville MD              1:18:03 1:17:42.08 
  209   7/191  Greg Schuler              3099 M 57                              1:17:48 1:17:42.26 
  210   4/127  Holly Wallace             2745 F 34 Alexandria VA                1:18:13 1:17:54.40 
  211   8/191  Terry Shen                2443 M 58 North Potomac MD             1:18:39 1:18:03.36 
  212   5/127  Jaspreet Blevins           360 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:18:29 1:18:04.61 
  213  31/141  Jeremy Weiss              2785 M 38 Crofton MD                   1:18:32 1:18:08.44 
  214  24/49   Jonah Lucas               1685 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:18:40 1:18:09.57 
  215  11/178  Michael Brakey            3124 M 52                              1:18:39 1:18:13.20 
  216  12/178  James Fitch                941 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:18:36 1:18:15.12 
  217   1/120  Jill Snyder                 23 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:18:30 1:18:17.67 
  218   5/167  Donna Hayashi Smith       2493 F 50 Silver Spring MD             1:18:43 1:18:20.82 
  219  30/110  George Hepler             1252 M 30 San Diego CA                 1:19:35 1:18:23.46 
  220  13/178  Insu Kim                  1493 M 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:53 1:18:24.98 
  221  14/178  Mark Gryszko              1131 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:18:38 1:18:25.11 
  222  32/141  Howard Krasilovsky        1544 M 37 Catonsville MD               1:19:10 1:18:31.52 
  223  31/110  Benito Omar Perez         2110 M 32 Washington DC                1:18:45 1:18:34.03 
  224  15/178  Daniel Vasquez            2704 M 54 Laurel MD                    1:19:01 1:18:37.01 
  225   9/191  Curry Graham              1089 M 57 Arnold MD                    1:18:46 1:18:38.69 
  226  16/115  Carlos Pla                2142 M 40 Upper Marlboro MD            1:18:51 1:18:40.75 
  227  17/115  Timothy Brozek            2937 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:19:18 1:18:42.77 
  228  32/110  Nicholas Moore            1924 M 31 Lutherville MD               1:19:23 1:18:44.11 
  229   5/106  Jeffrey Kovar             1536 M 60 Washington DC                1:19:19 1:18:44.54 
  230   6/167  Gabi Redford              3033 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:19:11 1:18:45.52 
  231   8/187  Lujza Martinez Richterov  1769 F 38 Bethesda MD                  1:19:21 1:18:47.96 
  232   7/167  Marie Finley               928 F 52 Downingtown PA               1:19:04 1:18:48.03 
  233  16/178  Bill Leffingwell          1625 M 53 Rockville MD                 1:19:47 1:18:53.26 
  234  19/62   Timothy Galvin            3095 M 27                              1:19:08 1:18:57.94 
  235  20/62   Scott Wheeler             2804 M 25 Hanover MD                   1:19:45 1:18:58.58 
  236  33/141  Daniel Hazelton           1225 M 39 Apo AP                       1:19:26 1:18:59.15 
  237  17/178  Matt Anderson             3121 M 52                              1:19:21 1:18:59.83 
  238  21/144  Neal Miller               1892 M 48 Laurel MD                    1:19:37 1:19:03.02 
  239  25/49   Greg Limon                1653 M 24 Fairfax VA                   1:19:42 1:19:08.82 
  240   8/167  Karen Kalber              1436 F 53 Crofton MD                   1:19:23 1:19:09.31 
  241   2/9    Sam Bridgeman              424 M 15 Severna Park MD              1:19:41 1:19:09.61 
  242   1/24   Rebecca Vavasseur         2709 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:19:42 1:19:10.20 
  243  18/115  Brian McCabe              1796 M 41 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:20:20 1:19:13.89 
  244   3/9    Ben Geverdt               1043 M 15 Edgewater MD                 1:19:58 1:19:14.60 
  245  34/141  Karim Said                2325 M 36 Washington DC                1:19:43 1:19:19.44 
  246   5/197  Mariana Alfonso            194 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:19:57 1:19:19.45 
  247  18/178  Kevin Welch               2789 M 54 McLean VA                    1:19:51 1:19:20.41 
  248  22/144  Todd Pearsall             2105 M 49 Catonsville MD               1:19:53 1:19:21.64 
  249   9/187  Tammi Vanlandingham       2701 F 37 Gambrills MD                 1:19:49 1:19:22.05 
  250   6/127  Kate McGann               1816 F 32 Hoboken NJ                   1:19:38 1:19:26.08 
  251  23/144  Lewis Miller              1888 M 49 Silver Spring MD             1:19:46 1:19:26.13 
  252  24/144  Sol Sollerer              2519 M 46 Crownsville MD               1:19:36 1:19:27.61 
  253   6/116  Kathryn Howser            1334 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:19:55 1:19:28.73 
  254  19/178  Brandon Aris               233 M 52 Dunkirk MD                   1:20:09 1:19:29.01 
  255  10/191  James Wilson               115 M 56 Davidsonville MD             1:19:55 1:19:29.45 
  256  33/110  Joe Debuck                 720 M 30 Herndon VA                   1:23:21 1:19:30.12 
  257  35/141  Robert Eccles              833 M 36 Crofton MD                   1:19:43 1:19:30.33 
  258  21/62   Corey Childs               564 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:23:19 1:19:30.75 
  259   7/127  Karyn Insler              1376 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:19:54 1:19:36.47 
  260          Zibby Harvey              3119 F                                 1:20:14 1:19:36.91 
  261  25/144  Josh Jacobs               1385 M 48 Potomac MD                   1:19:51 1:19:38.38 
  262  22/62   Kevin-Paul Edwards         840 M 28 Secane PA                    1:22:10 1:19:52.53 
  263   9/167  Tonna Arbaugh              228 F 50 Westminster MD               1:20:08 1:20:00.24 
  264   2/24   Sydney Walker             2744 F 17 La Plata MD                  1:20:28 1:20:00.38 
  265  12/83   Kyra Johnson              3139 F 20                              1:21:37 1:20:05.39 
  266  20/178  John Way                  2767 M 53 Rockville MD                 1:20:26 1:20:12.32 
  267  36/141  Aric Kalynchuk            1437 M 35 Washington Dc DC             1:23:46 1:20:13.35 
  268   7/116  Colleen Randolph          2191 F 26 Carlsbad CA                  1:20:20 1:20:13.82 
  269  10/187  Ellen Ormsby              2058 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:20:30 1:20:14.12 
  270   4/9    Christopher J Crane        653 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:20:58 1:20:14.13 
  271   5/9    Gabriel Crane              655 M 14 Annapolis MD                 1:20:58 1:20:15.12 
  272   8/116  Riley Marcks              1750 F 27 Scranton PA                  1:20:51 1:20:22.84 
  273   8/127  Kristin Donlin             789 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:20:47 1:20:24.79 
  274   6/197  Leah Becki                 301 F 40 Newport RI                   1:21:22 1:20:27.32 
  275  37/141  Adam Wolfe                2862 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:20:48 1:20:27.51 
  276  21/178  Peter Claggett             579 M 51 Stevensville MD              1:21:56 1:20:32.42 
  277  19/115  Earl Letourneau           1638 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:20:40 1:20:32.65 
  278  12/25   Matthew Navato            1992 M 18 Monntgomery Village MD       1:21:45 1:20:35.46 
  279  10/167  Nadrat Siddique           2459 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:22:18 1:20:40.45 
  280  11/191  Terry Eickel               846 M 56 Germantown MD                1:21:02 1:20:48.92 
  281  11/167  Paige Waterman            3064 F 51 Bethesda MD                  1:21:06 1:20:50.64 
  282  26/49   Chris Kiehne              1484 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:21:23 1:20:54.11 
  283  11/187  Betsy Lyons               1700 F 38 Parkville MD                 1:21:37 1:20:54.49 
  284  26/144  Richard Hughes            1347 M 48 Davidsonville MD             1:21:47 1:21:00.82 
  285  34/110  Tim Foley                  959 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:21:11 1:21:01.30 
  286  23/62   Matthew Sturgis           2582 M 27 Ft.  Myer VA                 1:24:34 1:21:01.76 
  287  13/83   Victoria Laveck             71 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:21:35 1:21:02.22 
  288  13/25   Ethan Wheeler             2803 M 19 Monroe LA                    1:21:41 1:21:07.63 
  289  12/191  Christopher Rogers        2281 M 57 Clarksvile MD                1:21:39 1:21:10.80 
  290  13/191  Harrison Doh               782 M 59 Fairfax VA                   1:21:30 1:21:13.74 
  291   3/24   Liz Farnan                  62 F 18 Canonsburg PA                1:21:44 1:21:14.03 
  292  38/141  Shawn Cudzilo              676 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:22:09 1:21:16.41 
  293  39/141  Gregory Su                3098 M 38                              1:22:00 1:21:19.63 
  294  14/83   Hannah Walter             2754 F 22 Catonsville MD               1:21:46 1:21:20.21 
  295  12/187  Rebecca Fox                969 F 35 Cambridge MD                 1:22:15 1:21:20.93 
  296   6/106  Paul Serra                2418 M 62 Lusby MD                     1:21:55 1:21:22.66 
  297  14/191  Gary Campbell              499 M 58 Catonsville MD               1:22:30 1:21:29.33 
  298  35/110  Todd Wolffrum             2866 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:22:09 1:21:29.41 
  299  20/115  Joseph Lascola            1597 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:22:08 1:21:36.63 
  300  22/178  Marc Mayo                 1790 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:22:10 1:21:40.52 
  301  36/110  Christopher Anderson       208 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:22:04 1:21:40.63 
  302  12/167  Maureen Hall                88 F 53 Parkville MD                 1:21:42 1:21:40.88 
  303   9/127  Kellie Ramer              2189 F 30 Middletown DE                1:22:14 1:21:46.16 
  304   6/166  Jana Vavasseur            2708 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:22:31 1:21:46.21 
  305   7/197  Robyn Toth                2661 F 44 Millersville MD              1:22:22 1:21:51.93 
  306  37/110  Michael Miller            1891 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:22:16 1:21:52.11 
  307  40/141  Seth Kleiner              1518 M 37 Rockville MD                 1:22:27 1:21:53.06 
  308  23/178  Rob Barlow                 270 M 51 Reston VA                    1:24:18 1:21:54.15 
  309  10/127  Katie Wagner              2734 F 31 Chevy Chase MD               1:22:30 1:21:56.29 
  310  15/83   Michelle Mandeville       1742 F 23 Rockville MD                 1:23:31 1:22:00.28 
  311  16/83   Anmol Walha                 90 F 20 Severna Park MD              1:22:34 1:22:00.80 
  312   4/24   Madeleine O'Neil            81 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:22:34 1:22:01.01 
  313  27/144  Brian Scott               2402 M 47 Chestertown MD               1:22:56 1:22:01.71 
  314   5/24   Erin Scudder              2408 F 19 Western Sprgs IL             1:22:29 1:22:02.74 
  315  28/144  Joel Price                2167 M 46 Glenarden MD                 1:22:48 1:22:05.57 
  316  15/191  Larry Chep                 559 M 59 Germantown MD                1:22:20 1:22:06.05 
  317  24/178  David Lunken              1688 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:22:27 1:22:06.11 
  318   6/24   Natalia Jacobo            1384 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:22:50 1:22:06.97 
  319   9/116  Cortney Haser             1213 F 28 Galena MD                    1:22:43 1:22:11.71 
  320  13/187  April Kopec               1533 F 37 Ellicott MD                  1:22:37 1:22:12.93 
  321  11/127  Kimberly Rienecke         3037 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:22:36 1:22:14.87 
  322  16/191  Jeremiah McEnerney        1814 M 58 Springfield VA               1:22:41 1:22:15.02 
  323  25/178  Pip Patterson             3021 M 53 Fairfax VA                   1:22:57 1:22:15.06 
  324  41/141  Joseph Benham              313 M 38 Falls Church VA              1:22:29 1:22:18.81 
  325   7/106  James Hwang               1367 M 61 Burke VA                     1:25:31 1:22:21.20 
  326   1/61   Audrey Fincher             922 F 60 Silver Spring MD             1:22:52 1:22:21.63 
  327  14/187  Carrie Hill               1276 F 38 Arlington VA                 1:22:45 1:22:21.83 
  328  27/49   Mohamad Fitri Bin Mohd I    56 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:22:26 1:22:22.03 
  329  28/49   Peter Hodapp              1294 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:22:56 1:22:22.47 
  330  17/191  Mark Winn                 2852 M 55 Occoquan VA                  1:23:02 1:22:22.56 
  331  21/115  Scott Much                1953 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:24:05 1:22:23.52 
  332  14/25   Robbie Kight              1487 M 19 Centreville MD               1:22:49 1:22:24.54 
  333  22/115  Michael Viscardi, Jr.     2725 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:22:47 1:22:24.67 
  334   2/120  Jeong Kim                 1494 F 57 Centreville VA               1:22:53 1:22:26.42 
  335  24/62   Sean Blochberger           362 M 27 Alexandria VA                1:23:23 1:22:29.05 
  336  29/49   John Andrews               220 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:23:09 1:22:33.20 
  337  23/115  Bruno Fernandez            912 M 41 Vienna VA                    1:23:14 1:22:34.06 
  338  26/178  Raul Argueta               231 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:23:16 1:22:35.10 
  339  29/144  Michael Jensen            1397 M 48 Ellicott City MD             1:23:08 1:22:36.11 
  340   8/197  Joy Pochatila             2146 F 43 Alexandria VA                1:23:45 1:22:36.49 
  341  15/187  Meg Cocco                  594 F 37 Pasadena MD                  1:24:15 1:22:38.38 
  342  38/110  David Gang                1018 M 31 Hyattsville MD               1:23:13 1:22:40.62 
  343  27/178  Tim Bennett                315 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:23:26 1:22:42.34 
  344   9/197  Tyra Williams             2832 F 41 Washington DC                1:23:16 1:22:45.84 
  345  25/62   Charlie Rankin            2193 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:23:02 1:22:47.08 
  346  13/167  Brenda MacKintosh         1711 F 53 Springfield VA               1:23:35 1:22:47.71 
  347  17/83   Abby Savidge              2353 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:25:03 1:22:50.86 
  348  28/178  Scott Kartvedt            1448 M 50 Colorado Spgs CO             1:25:03 1:22:50.88 
  349  30/144  Chip Warner               3087 M 48                              1:23:07 1:22:51.70 
  350  29/178  Mike Acuna                 180 M 52 Gaithersburg MD              1:23:13 1:22:52.03 
  351  30/178  Seong Il Kwon             1564 M 50 Gainesville VA               1:25:46 1:22:52.09 
  352  39/110  Jonathan Moorley          1927 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:23:23 1:22:54.01 
  353  31/178  Stephen Rothandler        2298 M 50 Burke VA                     1:23:54 1:22:54.47 
  354  31/144  William Switzer           3055 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:40 1:22:55.13 
  355  10/197  Melissa Brady              399 F 41 White Plains NY              1:23:42 1:22:57.12 
  356  18/191  Thurman Reynolds          2232 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:23:36 1:22:59.16 
  357  24/115  Coach Nathan Nudelman       79 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:23:25 1:23:00.83 
  358  19/191  Eric Linton               1657 M 59 Anapolis MD                  1:24:18 1:23:05.73 
  359  25/115  Chris Grizzell            1125 M 42 Davidsonville MD             1:23:39 1:23:05.87 
  360  42/141  Greg Gustafson            1140 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:23:30 1:23:08.18 
  361  20/191  Tim Benningfield           317 M 57 Arnold MD                    1:23:18 1:23:08.64 
  362  11/197  Brooke Walsh              2751 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:23:30 1:23:10.28 
  363  21/191  John Hunter               1356 M 56 Blacksburg VA                1:23:39 1:23:13.05 
  364  22/191  Gary Eitel                 849 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:23:24 1:23:17.29 
  365  12/197  Tanya Mathias             1781 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:23:53 1:23:18.26 
  366  43/141  Jason Lorentzen           1676 M 36 Davidsonville MD             1:24:09 1:23:19.84 
  367  10/116  Judith Grigsby            1119 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:24:02 1:23:22.18 
  368  11/116  Jean McCullum             1808 F 28 San Diego CA                 1:23:40 1:23:23.43 
  369  23/191  Raoul Mills               1896 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:24:34 1:23:23.57 
  370  14/167  Kelly Steel               2553 F 51 Arnold MD                    1:26:46 1:23:24.23 
  371  12/127  Sarah Bosma                382 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:23:43 1:23:25.34 
  372  32/178  Joseph Payne              2104 M 54 Oakton VA                    1:23:49 1:23:25.47 
  373  33/178  Patrick Horning           1323 M 52 Rougemont NC                 1:26:03 1:23:26.47 
  374   8/106  Roger Krone               1550 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:23:55 1:23:27.39 
  375  16/187  Allison Sauntry           2347 F 38 Edgewater MD                 1:23:55 1:23:29.68 
  376  15/167  Martina Thiel-Poblotzki   3059 F 54 Middletown DE                1:24:04 1:23:32.12 
  377  18/83   Caroline Buzzard            59 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:24:06 1:23:34.30 
  378  13/197  Leslie Becki               302 F 43 Bethel Park PA               1:24:30 1:23:35.14 
  379  24/191  John Stanmore             2547 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:24:42 1:23:37.46 
  380  17/187  Natalie Staines           2544 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:24:50 1:23:40.23 
  381  12/116  Emily Greer               1107 F 28 Columbia MD                  1:24:09 1:23:43.68 
  382  18/187  Jennifer McLaughlin       1830 F 36 West River MD                1:24:05 1:23:47.59 
  383   7/166  Deydre Teyhen             2624 F 47 Wahiawa HI                   1:24:23 1:23:48.47 
  384  26/115  Luis Restrepo             2229 M 40 Olney MD                     1:24:38 1:23:48.57 
  385   9/106  Jim Diffell                767 M 60 Columbia MD                  1:24:01 1:23:49.12 
  386  44/141  Sean Sweeney              2594 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:25:28 1:23:49.73 
  387  16/167  Colleen Ditmars            775 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:24:49 1:23:51.13 
  388  19/83   Alana Phillips              82 F 20 Lititz PA                    1:24:24 1:23:52.90 
  389  19/187  Alexis Moynahan           1952 F 37 Washington DC                1:25:06 1:23:54.65 
  390  45/141  Justin Welsh              2794 M 38 Ocean View DE                1:24:14 1:23:54.79 
  391  13/116  Jennifer King             1505 F 26 Silver Spring MD             1:25:05 1:23:55.22 
  392  32/144  Jean Nkamdon              2022 M 46 Silver Spring MD             1:24:54 1:23:57.97 
  393  46/141  Nicholas Wolfe            2864 M 37 Mercersburg PA               1:24:19 1:23:58.55 
  394  17/167  Patricia Scott            2406 F 51 Silver Spring MD             1:24:56 1:24:03.22 
  395   2/59   Ron Weber                 2773 M 65 Ellicott City MD             1:24:24 1:24:05.28 
  396  10/106  Robert Smith              2504 M 60 Baltimore MD                 1:26:35 1:24:05.56 
  397  34/178  Geoff Weber               3067 M 50 Lorton VA                    1:25:58 1:24:05.87 
  398  47/141  Kenneth Bradley            397 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:24:17 1:24:06.72 
  399  27/115  Andrew Hales              1160 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:27:10 1:24:09.23 
  400  35/178  Jim Patton                2099 M 54 West River MD                1:25:17 1:24:10.28 
  401  48/141  Sung Pak                  2077 M 37 Middletown MD                1:25:18 1:24:13.44 
  402  14/116  Sarah Hempstead           1237 F 29 Rockville MD                 1:24:44 1:24:14.20 
  403  36/178  Kenneth Earley             829 M 51 Rockville MD                 1:24:39 1:24:15.70 
  404  40/110  William Daywalt, III       715 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:25:57 1:24:17.16 
  405  15/116  Kate Sachs                2322 F 29 Ellicott City MD             1:24:24 1:24:17.54 
  406  18/167  Amy Sachs                 2321 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:24:25 1:24:18.00 
  407  16/116  Britta Vivaldi            2726 F 27 Carlsbad CA                  1:25:15 1:24:23.06 
  408   7/24   Joy Pontzer                166 F 16 Glen Burnie MD               1:25:05 1:24:24.18 
  409   8/166  Wendy Hoitt               1300 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:25:13 1:24:24.39 
  410  20/83   Alyssa Dennis              742 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:26:03 1:24:26.07 
  411   8/24   Chloe Bryan                 58 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:26:01 1:24:28.53 
  412  28/115  Jacob Schmitter           2376 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:25:47 1:24:29.38 
  413  29/115  Matthew Killian           1490 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:30:03 1:24:32.18 
  414  49/141  David Hansen              1180 M 37 Crofton MD                   1:25:32 1:24:33.75 
  415  15/25   Elisha Seitz              3088 M 17                              1:24:46 1:24:34.69 
  416   3/59   Allen Vaughan             2705 M 67 Stafford VA                  1:25:21 1:24:35.67 
  417  13/127  Emily Delsordo             737 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:25:48 1:24:37.79 
  418  41/110  Paul Hodapp               1293 M 33 Arnold MD                    1:25:14 1:24:41.84 
  419  25/191  Richard Hughen            1346 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:24:54 1:24:42.76 
  420  14/127  Andrea Carpenter           520 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:25:37 1:24:43.01 
  421  37/178  Luis Diaz                  755 M 51 Springfield VA               1:25:08 1:24:48.04 
  422  14/197  Aleeza Oshry              2067 F 42 Baltimore MD                 1:25:58 1:24:48.08 
  423  30/115  Gregory Angermaier         223 M 40 Townsend DE                  1:25:43 1:24:48.24 
  424  26/62   Eric Diblasi               756 M 26 Severna Park MD              1:26:52 1:24:48.76 
  425  27/62   Robert Hahn               1152 M 29 Whitestown IN                1:25:00 1:24:50.39 
  426  30/49   Nathan Kovar              1537 M 20 Washington DC                1:26:00 1:24:53.67 
  427  42/110  Christopher Johnson       1412 M 30 Virginia Beach VA            1:28:45 1:24:54.61 
  428   1/12   Haley Walker              2741 F 14 La Plata MD                  1:25:31 1:25:02.48 
  429  31/115  Michael Cardinale          512 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:26:27 1:25:05.01 
  430  11/106  John Ianno                1370 M 62 Laurel MD                    1:25:27 1:25:06.60 
  431  20/187  Laura Bianco               335 F 38 Wilmington DE                1:26:02 1:25:06.91 
  432  32/115  Andy Smarick              2482 M 42 Stevensville MD              1:25:15 1:25:07.54 
  433  17/116  Allison Hartzell          1208 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:26:40 1:25:07.65 
  434  15/197  Melissa Lantz             2991 F 43 Cambridge MD                 1:25:31 1:25:08.04 
  435  43/110  Zachary Croft              667 M 31 Reisterstown MD              1:26:08 1:25:09.04 
  436  33/115  Lucas McDowell            1812 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:26:09 1:25:09.92 
  437  26/191  John Morris               1938 M 56 Elkridge MD                  1:26:52 1:25:12.00 
  438  21/83   Grace Pettey              2128 F 24 Davidsonville MD             1:26:00 1:25:12.79 
  439  38/178  Andrew Bleck               359 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:26:28 1:25:15.66 
  440   4/59   Alex Scott                2401 M 65 Baltimore MD                 1:26:18 1:25:15.73 
  441  33/144  Pierce McManus            1840 M 48 Washington DC                1:26:10 1:25:16.27 
  442  39/178  Anthony Brandt             408 M 50 Pasadena MD                  1:26:00 1:25:18.01 
  443  34/115  R. Brian Diangelo          753 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:27:55 1:25:18.38 
  444  35/115  Billy Abercrombie          178 M 40 Crownsville MD               1:26:37 1:25:21.14 
  445  34/144  Ted Logothetti            1667 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:25:58 1:25:24.25 
  446  19/167  Mary Morgan               1934 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:26:00 1:25:25.31 
  447  20/167  Michelle Barrick           278 F 54 Middle River MD              1:26:07 1:25:25.91 
  448  44/110  Seth Billingsley           346 M 32 Pikesville MD                1:27:11 1:25:27.32 
  449  35/144  Trevor Myers              1980 M 49 Bethesda MD                  1:25:51 1:25:32.22 
  450  50/141  Gary Nelson               3008 M 37 Huntingtown MD               1:26:40 1:25:33.83 
  451  45/110  Daniel Roche              2271 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:26:34 1:25:34.97 
  452   3/120  Marian Zobler             2915 F 55 Bethesda MD                  1:26:23 1:25:35.66 
  453  40/178  John Hair                 1158 M 53 Harwood MD                   1:26:40 1:25:36.32 
  454  51/141  Andrew Vanlandingham      2699 M 36 Gambrills MD                 1:26:03 1:25:37.19 
  455  18/116  Molly Gigioli             1047 F 26 Laurel MD                    1:26:06 1:25:38.29 
  456   5/59   Winterson Hittle          1290 M 65 Davidsonville MD             1:25:47 1:25:38.32 
  457  28/62   Dan Mandeville            1741 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:27:42 1:25:38.34 
  458  21/187  Karen Cathell              531 F 37 Berlin MD                    1:26:22 1:25:38.58 
  459  16/197  Jessica Shand             2429 F 42 Pittsford NY                 1:26:38 1:25:42.72 
  460  19/116  Catherine Kilday          1488 F 26 Catonsville MD               1:27:32 1:25:42.80 
  461  36/115  Trevor Fells               910 M 40 Odenton MD                   1:26:58 1:25:43.75 
  462  12/106  Malcolm Poulin            2162 M 62 Silver Spring MD             1:26:32 1:25:50.36 
  463  16/25   James Comstock             617 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:26:17 1:25:51.04 
  464  52/141  Joe Meredith              1862 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:26:18 1:25:52.03 
  465  21/167  Janet Braunstein           412 F 52 Washington DC                1:26:23 1:25:52.17 
  466  37/115  Shane Ireland             1378 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:26:25 1:25:52.61 
  467   6/9    Patrick Sweeney           2593 M 13 Bedford MA                   1:26:44 1:25:53.13 
  468  41/178  Steve Mandes III          1740 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:29:10 1:25:54.68 
  469   1/23   Eric Melby                1857 M 70 Bethesd MD                   1:26:48 1:25:54.88 
  470  22/167  Sandi Simon               2468 F 51 Perry Hall MD                1:26:43 1:26:00.05 
  471  42/178  Brian Miller              1882 M 54 Gemantown MD                 1:27:54 1:26:01.60 
  472  15/127  Stephanie Garber          1022 F 33 Dover DE                     1:26:53 1:26:02.49 
  473  13/106  Donald Burr                477 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:27:00 1:26:03.20 
  474  36/144  Scott Metcalfe            1865 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:27:25 1:26:03.30 
  475  53/141  Chris Wilson              2839 M 38 Severn MD                    1:27:35 1:26:03.67 
  476  43/178  Matthew Travis            2669 M 50 New Market MD                1:28:10 1:26:04.20 
  477  16/127  Sara Burns                3131 F 34 Stevensville MD              1:27:44 1:26:04.22 
  478  37/144  Mark Sanetrik             2335 M 48 Catonsville MD               1:27:00 1:26:04.24 
  479  22/83   Julia MacDonald             74 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:27:40 1:26:05.59 
  480  27/191  Paul Garn                 1024 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:28:14 1:26:06.21 
  481  23/83   Jamie Maguire               75 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:27:40 1:26:08.49 
  482  38/115  Joel Esposito              878 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:27:33 1:26:09.95 
  483  46/110  Nicholas Savas            2352 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:27:43 1:26:12.32 
  484   4/120  Trish Dunn                 821 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:26:25 1:26:17.63 
  485  28/191  Mark Lash                 1599 M 56 Ellicott City MD             1:27:22 1:26:18.00 
  486   6/59   Peter Hens                1249 M 67 Parkville MD                 1:27:24 1:26:20.26 
  487  17/197  Kelly Viands              2720 F 40 Crownsville MD               1:27:59 1:26:22.67 
  488  38/144  Chris Bennett             2929 M 48 Hampstead MD                 1:26:42 1:26:23.28 
  489  31/49   Jai Lakhanpal             1576 M 23 Davidsonville MD             1:27:00 1:26:23.93 
  490  32/49   Jack Conroy                626 M 24 Gloucester Pt VA             1:27:52 1:26:26.17 
  491  24/83   Cara Robinson               85 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:28:01 1:26:28.88 
  492  25/83   Kendal Good                 64 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:28:01 1:26:28.97 
  493  47/110  Hiruy Hadgu               1148 M 33 Savage MD                    1:28:25 1:26:30.04 
  494  54/141  Jason Gilman              1052 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:27:28 1:26:30.19 
  495  48/110  Danny Calianno             495 M 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:27:45 1:26:30.37 
  496  39/144  Brian Schilling           2361 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:27:09 1:26:30.95 
  497  39/115  Michael Schilling         2362 M 41 Solomons MD                  1:27:09 1:26:31.22 
  498  55/141  Brian Demoss               739 M 39 Washington DC                1:29:17 1:26:32.82 
  499  44/178  Douglas Beizer             306 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:29:22 1:26:33.93 
  500  56/141  Steve Eberle               831 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:27:18 1:26:34.45 
  501  14/106  Eric Karandy              1445 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:26:53 1:26:35.08 
  502  26/83   Natalie Lemek               73 F 22 Arlington VA                 1:28:12 1:26:37.02 
  503  57/141  Jonathan Dornblaser        794 M 37 Millersville MD              1:27:18 1:26:38.53 
  504   5/120  Jeanne Grillo               28 F 57 Potomac MD                   1:27:46 1:26:38.77 
  505  29/191  Robert McHugh             1823 M 55 Sparks MD                    1:26:58 1:26:39.15 
  506   2/23   Dwight Edris               838 M 72 Leesport PA                  1:26:44 1:26:41.46 
  507  27/83   Sydney Hirokawa           2974 F 21 Harleysville PA              1:28:13 1:26:44.11 
  508  30/191  Hangsik Moon              1917 M 55 Germantown MD                1:28:20 1:26:45.20 
  509  31/191  Gary Limon                1652 M 56 Ellicott City MD             1:27:22 1:26:46.65 
  510  22/187  Lindsay Masella           1773 F 37 Pine Brook NJ                1:27:39 1:26:46.71 
  511  29/62   Edward Dejesus            2948 M 26 Washington DC                1:28:19 1:26:48.28 
  512   7/59   Dave Larussa              1596 M 66 Annapolis MD                 1:27:46 1:26:48.31 
  513   9/166  Rachael Plaudis           2145 F 46 Owings MD                    1:28:08 1:26:49.12 
  514  40/144  Stephen Ellis              866 M 48 Washington DC                1:27:07 1:26:51.62 
  515  28/83   Liz Waterman              2763 F 22 Allentown PA                 1:27:42 1:26:51.72 
  516  40/115  Kevin Campion              503 M 43 Millersville MD              1:27:26 1:26:51.73 
  517  41/144  Greg Wise                 2855 M 46 Millersville MD              1:27:22 1:26:52.45 
  518  30/62   Michael Kavanagh          1453 M 27 New York NY                  1:29:28 1:26:56.45 
  519   2/12   Sarah Trimbath            2675 F 15 Lititz PA                    1:27:46 1:26:56.52 
  520  10/166  Kristin Kramer            1542 F 45 Silver Spring MD             1:27:33 1:26:56.65 
  521  42/144  Gary Broadwater            427 M 48 Bowie MD                     1:27:13 1:26:58.79 
  522  45/178  Matthew Malta             1732 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:27:21 1:26:59.93 
  523  29/83   Julia McFarland             77 F 20 Nazareth PA                  1:28:28 1:27:00.25 
  524   8/59   Eugene Myers              1977 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:27:28 1:27:00.59 
  525  17/127  Laura Hartman             1206 F 34 Crofton MD                   1:27:34 1:27:04.23 
  526  41/115  Benjamin Snyder           2512 M 40 Bristow VA                   1:27:35 1:27:05.57 
  527  43/144  Christian Lynch           1697 M 48 Frederick MD                 1:29:35 1:27:06.50 
  528  49/110  Andrew Hime               1284 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:27:59 1:27:07.29 
  529  23/187  Sarah Comeau               615 F 37 Williamsburg VA              1:28:00 1:27:09.43 
  530  42/115  Michael McMahon           1837 M 41 Williamsburg VA              1:28:00 1:27:09.48 
  531  46/178  Mark Snyder               3047 M 50 Arlington VA                 1:28:57 1:27:14.66 
  532  50/110  James Redman              2206 M 30 Pasadena MD                  1:27:53 1:27:17.05 
  533  51/110  Chris Radford             2183 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:28:14 1:27:18.33 
  534  23/167  Tracy MacCherola          1705 F 54 Woolford MD                  1:28:16 1:27:20.53 
  535  52/110  Colin Gotimer             1081 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:29:15 1:27:20.58 
  536  47/178  Skip Sensbach             2413 M 50 Grasonville MD               1:28:40 1:27:21.04 
  537  58/141  Matthew Gray              1095 M 36 Easton MD                    1:27:55 1:27:23.10 
  538  11/166  Danielle Green            1100 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:27:43 1:27:25.82 
  539  43/115  Kevin Malone              1730 M 42 Davidsonville MD             1:28:06 1:27:27.03 
  540  44/144  Mike Lausten              1605 M 49 Ashburn VA                   1:28:50 1:27:30.94 
  541   2/61   Nina Fisher                939 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:28:20 1:27:33.98 
  542  12/166  Beth Howser               1333 F 49 Warrenton VA                 1:28:51 1:27:34.32 
  543  53/110  Mark Symancyk             2602 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:29:11 1:27:35.98 
  544  24/187  Sarah Carroll              524 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:28:57 1:27:36.34 
  545  13/166  Nancy Eble                 832 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:28:27 1:27:36.85 
  546  32/191  James Wessels             2798 M 56 Alexandria VA                1:29:12 1:27:41.23 
  547  31/62   Gregory Sim               2465 M 29 McLean VA                    1:29:56 1:27:42.62 
  548  15/106  Joon Ki Lee               1619 M 63 Clarksburg MD                1:29:19 1:27:44.15 
  549  33/191  Richard Snyder            2515 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:27:58 1:27:45.62 
  550  24/167  Tracy Bigley              3100 F 52                              1:29:00 1:27:46.74 
  551  16/106  Christopher Peters        2124 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:28:41 1:27:47.43 
  552  30/83   Hannah Flinchum           3115 F 21                              1:31:01 1:27:54.71 
  553  45/144  Andre Scherz              2358 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:30:47 1:27:55.02 
  554  18/197  Sarah Arneson              235 F 40 Washington DC                1:29:17 1:27:55.52 
  555  18/127  Tara Hatfield             1217 F 31 Bowie MD                     1:28:44 1:27:56.93 
  556  19/127  Dale Bostwick              384 F 32 Chantilly VA                 1:28:14 1:27:59.17 
  557  20/127  Leah Burchman              464 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:28:56 1:28:00.24 
  558   9/24   Jordan McGinnis             78 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:29:35 1:28:02.26 
  559  25/167  Herminia Salazar          2327 F 51 Vienna VA                    1:28:23 1:28:02.80 
  560  34/191  Jonathan Monias           1911 M 58 Pasadena MD                  1:29:26 1:28:05.28 
  561  31/83   Julia Buckner              458 F 20 Birmingham AL                1:29:35 1:28:06.60 
  562  44/115  Daniel Crary               658 M 43 Arlington VA                 1:28:43 1:28:07.62 
  563  20/116  Caroline Gott             1082 F 27 Raleigh NC                   1:29:30 1:28:08.05 
  564  14/166  Kathrin Herberholz        1254 F 48 Fulton MD                    1:28:55 1:28:12.34 
  565  32/62   Brenton Edwards           2956 M 27 Edgewater MD                 1:29:38 1:28:12.63 
  566  48/178  Jeff Byington              489 M 51 Severn MD                    1:29:31 1:28:13.36 
  567  59/141  Edward Griffis            1116 M 35 Philadelphia PA              1:29:15 1:28:13.58 
  568  25/187  Tracy Zalenski            2904 F 38 Arlington VA                 1:29:21 1:28:14.43 
  569  21/116  Carly Glenn               1062 F 26 Washington DC                1:29:41 1:28:15.80 
  570  22/116  Caitlin Phillips          2133 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:29:41 1:28:16.14 
  571  49/178  John Waterman             3063 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:28:33 1:28:16.79 
  572  54/110  Chris Vanlandingham       2700 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:28:46 1:28:18.55 
  573  26/187  Magda Rolfes              2285 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:30:02 1:28:18.93 
  574   6/120  Elaine Cechak              161 F 57 Severna Park MD              1:28:56 1:28:19.13 
  575  46/144  Jason Wucher              2885 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:30:29 1:28:20.51 
  576  50/178  Pete Quinn                2180 M 54 Crofton MD                   1:29:49 1:28:21.98 
  577  33/62   Jason Motz                1947 M 29 Glen Burnie MD               1:28:54 1:28:22.56 
  578  34/62   Brandon Reider            2220 M 29 Edgewater MD                 1:29:53 1:28:24.31 
  579  51/178  Carl Frank                 973 M 54 Crofton MD                   1:29:32 1:28:26.32 
  580  52/178  Brad Stewart              2570 M 50 Gaithersburg MD              1:29:26 1:28:27.28 
  581  47/144  Sean Fahey                 892 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:29:31 1:28:27.51 
  582   7/120  Ai-Mei Chang               545 F 55 Bethesda MD                  1:30:10 1:28:28.94 
  583  27/187  Erin Swiatocha            2598 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:30:21 1:28:29.85 
  584  45/115  Francis McAndrews         1792 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:28:45 1:28:31.57 
  585  60/141  Mark Finucane              932 M 35 Washington DC                1:30:15 1:28:32.11 
  586  17/106  Ken Krehbiel              1547 M 64 Washington DC                1:28:47 1:28:32.32 
  587  53/178  Glenn Bass                 282 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:29:46 1:28:33.25 
  588  61/141  Jeffrey Brooks             432 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:29:12 1:28:34.19 
  589  48/144  Zach Wood                 3075 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:29:40 1:28:34.96 
  590  19/197  Kathleen Lee              1621 F 42 Centreville MD               1:29:40 1:28:35.48 
  591  35/191  Gilbert B Weden           2775 M 59 Hollywood MD                 1:32:42 1:28:35.58 
  592  54/178  Mark Ireland              1377 M 51 Frederick MD                 1:29:06 1:28:37.66 
  593  55/110  Travis Brannigan           411 M 30 Arlington VA                 1:29:50 1:28:39.25 
  594  23/116  Lauren Burford             467 F 26 Conshohocken PA              1:29:22 1:28:40.03 
  595  32/83   Natalie Dulaney            813 F 21 Stevensville MD              1:30:04 1:28:40.26 
  596  62/141  Cody Brownell              442 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:29:05 1:28:40.36 
  597  36/191  Sang Kim                  1498 M 55 McLean VA                    1:30:18 1:28:42.22 
  598  46/115  Eugene Skelton            2476 M 40 Gambrills MD                 1:29:53 1:28:44.25 
  599  28/187  Jennifer Smith            2496 F 37 Wilmington DE                1:30:23 1:28:44.61 
  600  20/197  Lisa Engelke               872 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:02 1:28:45.28 
  601  55/178  Hung Phan                 2130 M 50 Lorton VA                    1:29:59 1:28:45.81 
  602   3/61   Leigh Peck                3024 F 61 Lutherville MD               1:30:16 1:28:46.36 
  603   8/120  Vicky Mundt               1961 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:29:24 1:28:46.81 
  604  56/110  Ryan Gannon               1021 M 30 New York NY                  1:29:02 1:28:47.48 
  605   9/120  Sharon Griffing           1115 F 59 Springfield VA               1:29:04 1:28:48.90 
  606  63/141  Brennan Conroy             624 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:29:55 1:28:52.07 
  607  10/24   Claire Martinez             76 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:30:26 1:28:52.67 
  608  56/178  Joseph Bencivenga          311 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:29:42 1:28:53.24 
  609  37/191  Tom Krawczewicz           1546 M 55 Silver Spring MD             1:29:41 1:28:53.37 
  610  33/83   Lisa Kumer                1557 F 23 Edgewater MD                 1:30:22 1:28:53.97 
  611  64/141  Andres Martinez           1766 M 36 Bethesda MD                  1:29:27 1:28:54.01 
  612  24/116  Katie Gitlin              1059 F 26 Arlington VA                 1:30:04 1:28:54.05 
  613  15/166  Andrea Keane-Myers        1458 F 49 Bethesda MD                  1:29:13 1:28:54.89 
  614  65/141  Patrick Delaney            733 M 37 Rockville MD                 1:30:17 1:28:56.26 
  615  21/127  Amy Hennessy              1244 F 33 Chantilly VA                 1:30:17 1:28:56.29 
  616  25/116  Olivia Schleicher         2367 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:30:13 1:28:57.03 
  617  21/197  Catherine Guiader         1136 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:30:13 1:28:57.77 
  618  22/197  Michelle Olaya            2048 F 41 Alexandria VA                1:30:00 1:29:00.92 
  619  16/166  Catharine Hasle           1215 F 48 Corpus Christi TX            1:29:39 1:29:01.47 
  620  38/191  Jack Moran                1931 M 57 S. Abington Twp. PA          1:29:34 1:29:04.21 
  621   3/23   Ronnie Wong                 39 M 71 Catonsville MD               1:29:33 1:29:05.34 
  622  22/127  Carole Tiley              2647 F 32 Middletown RI                1:29:46 1:29:06.09 
  623  29/187  Jo-Elle Burgard            470 F 38 Washington DC                1:30:24 1:29:06.37 
  624  23/127  Amy Meyer                 1867 F 34 New York NY                  1:32:14 1:29:07.29 
  625  17/166  Danielle Gall             1012 F 46 New York NY                  1:32:14 1:29:07.84 
  626  24/127  Laura Jones               2983 F 31 Ft Meade MD                  1:31:40 1:29:08.38 
  627  49/144  James Roberson            2255 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:29:40 1:29:09.18 
  628  26/116  Audrey Kathryn Pease      3023 F 25 Arlington VA                 1:30:29 1:29:10.26 
  629  50/144  Jay Chapman                548 M 49 Arlington VA                 1:30:28 1:29:10.28 
  630  51/144  James Cari                 514 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:29:49 1:29:12.72 
  631  66/141  Joel Perrotto             2117 M 36 South Williamsport PA        1:30:40 1:29:13.09 
  632  18/106  Dan Devlin                 749 M 64 Silver Spring MD             1:29:27 1:29:15.08 
  633  67/141  James Wascak              2761 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:31:17 1:29:16.44 
  634   7/9    Jacob Spitzer             2532 M 14 Annapolis MD                 1:31:24 1:29:16.88 
  635  57/178  Todd Vandertie            2697 M 54 Severn MD                    1:30:16 1:29:17.95 
  636  10/120  Joan (work) Eaton          830 F 55 Monrovia MD                  1:31:25 1:29:20.82 
  637  39/191  Dan Kirby                 1507 M 57 Rockville MD                 1:30:20 1:29:20.85 
  638  18/166  Stephanie Mastal          1778 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:30:01 1:29:21.09 
  639  35/62   Andres Aleman              191 M 26 Severn MD                    1:30:11 1:29:26.00 
  640  30/187  Beth Chaney                544 F 36 Catonsville MD               1:30:15 1:29:26.94 
  641  68/141  Joe Francica               971 M 35 Washington DC                1:31:27 1:29:27.22 
  642  19/166  Kim Burke                  107 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:30:38 1:29:28.63 
  643  40/191  Michael Myers              112 M 57 Glen Burnie MD               1:30:38 1:29:28.92 
  644  27/116  Jessica Wilson            2842 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:30:10 1:29:30.12 
  645  25/127  Elizabeth Pierpoint       2140 F 31 Washington DC                1:30:19 1:29:30.49 
  646  23/197  Lacey Woodsmall           2875 F 41 Arnold MD                    1:30:22 1:29:32.98 
  647  26/127  Kristin Tashma            2614 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:30:21 1:29:33.07 
  648  19/106  Charles Schindler         2363 M 64 Pasadena MD                  1:31:28 1:29:34.25 
  649  58/178  Peter Mulligan            3005 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:31:03 1:29:34.83 
  650  20/166  Leigh Ann Cotter           646 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:29:35.57 
  651  57/110  Ryan Conner                621 M 33 Severna Park MD              1:30:51 1:29:36.80 
  652   4/23   Edward Leydon             1644 M 74 New Hope PA                  1:30:19 1:29:38.08 
  653  28/116  Heather Urban               14 F 26 Bowie MD                     1:30:59 1:29:38.78 
  654  52/144  Neil Parris               2092 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:30:53 1:29:38.82 
  655  20/106  Mark Ripka                2251 M 61 Virginia Beach VA            1:31:05 1:29:39.25 
  656  69/141  Jason Challandes           540 M 37 Newark DE                    1:32:21 1:29:40.66 
  657   5/23   Chris Gould               1084 M 74 Durham NC                    1:31:15 1:29:42.44 
  658  27/127  Kristen Park              2086 F 31 Chester MD                   1:31:40 1:29:42.61 
  659  26/167  Kristin Griner            1124 F 54 Tracys Landing MD            1:30:00 1:29:43.36 
  660  29/116  Meagan Germain            1041 F 28 Rutherford NJ                1:31:15 1:29:44.25 
  661  21/106  James Daley                691 M 60 Manassas VA                  1:32:48 1:29:44.59 
  662  59/178  Brian Higgins             1272 M 53 Dayton MD                    1:31:22 1:29:44.90 
  663  31/187  Emily Ruf                 2303 F 36 Cambridge MD                 1:30:16 1:29:47.42 
  664  32/187  Amanda Parks              2089 F 35 Chestertown MD               1:30:27 1:29:48.55 
  665  33/187  Meghan Everngam           2960 F 37 Washington DC                1:31:45 1:29:49.00 
  666   9/59   David Petrucci            2127 M 67 Frederick MD                 1:30:12 1:29:51.84 
  667  58/110  Colin Riffe               2247 M 34 Odenton MD                   1:30:35 1:29:52.66 
  668  70/141  Joe Ferner                 913 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:31:03 1:29:52.86 
  669  33/49   Matthew Anderson           213 M 21 Glen Burnie MD               1:32:29 1:29:54.54 
  670  71/141  Daniel Falk                894 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:31:05 1:29:55.22 
  671  41/191  Steve Rychnovsky          2316 M 59 Fairfax Station VA           1:31:28 1:29:57.59 
  672  47/115  Keith Kretkowski          1549 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:29:58.16 
  673  22/106  Bruce Gordon              1077 M 63 Fulton MD                    1:31:53 1:29:58.93 
  674  27/167  Margaret Hall             1165 F 52 Riva MD                      1:30:24 1:30:00.07 
  675  34/187  Kristy Shoaff             2453 F 39 Washington DC                1:31:10 1:30:00.81 
  676  42/191  Tod Kerr                  1479 M 55 Reston VA                    1:32:25 1:30:00.87 
  677  53/144  Chris Kaplan              1444 M 47 Riva MD                      1:31:12 1:30:01.34 
  678  35/187  Noelle Ellerson            857 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:31:10 1:30:01.55 
  679  60/178  Guy Neal                  1993 M 50 Koloa HI                     1:30:56 1:30:01.83 
  680  61/178  Keith Northrup            2028 M 51 Odenton MD                   1:32:21 1:30:03.40 
  681  72/141  Russell Michalak          1872 M 37 Wilmington DE                1:31:41 1:30:03.42 
  682   2/4    Jason Nestlerode          2008 M 11 Alexandria VA                1:34:43 1:30:03.63 
  683  24/197  Heidi Berio                319 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:30:52 1:30:04.64 
  684  43/191  Greg Robillard            2264 M 59 Coronado CA                  1:32:27 1:30:04.85 
  685  21/166  Kelly Rosenthal           2291 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:30:30 1:30:06.64 
  686  23/106  Amato Stellato            2560 M 62 Olney MD                     1:31:08 1:30:11.71 
  687  30/116  Caleigh Patterson         3018 F 27 Fairfax VA                   1:30:55 1:30:12.03 
  688  36/187  Krista Sermon             2415 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:31:32 1:30:13.90 
  689  28/167  Lara Roeding              2278 F 53 Arnold MD                    1:31:45 1:30:18.82 
  690  62/178  Herb Reigel               2223 M 51 Hughesville MD               1:31:40 1:30:20.29 
  691   3/12   Courtney Savage           2349 F 14 Catonsville MD               1:31:48 1:30:20.84 
  692   4/12   Lauren Savage             2351 F 14 Catonsville MD               1:31:44 1:30:24.17 
  693  28/127  Jennifer Rasmussen        2196 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:31:37 1:30:25.76 
  694  31/116  Sofia Lamartin            1578 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:31:20 1:30:26.32 
  695  24/106  Lewyn Garrett             1026 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:31:13 1:30:26.51 
  696  34/83   Emma Knoll                1524 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:32:24 1:30:29.10 
  697  29/167  Susan Lamont              1582 F 50 Stevensville MD              1:31:52 1:30:29.65 
  698  22/166  Patty Hengel              1240 F 48 Glen Burnie MD               1:32:46 1:30:29.75 
  699  44/191  George Roberts            3038 M 55 Monkto MD                    1:31:36 1:30:30.48 
  700  25/106  Tommy Travers             2668 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:31:49 1:30:32.66 
  701  45/191  Michael Wilmoth           2835 M 57 Fort Washington MD           1:32:34 1:30:33.47 
  702  25/197  Katherine Lindsay         1655 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:31:20 1:30:34.69 
  703  46/191  Donald Sparks             2525 M 59 Chestertown MD               1:31:39 1:30:35.66 
  704  29/127  Jenna Schiappacasse       2359 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:31:41 1:30:36.25 
  705  30/167  Jennifer McNeill          1844 F 50 Virginia Beach VA            1:31:17 1:30:38.06 
  706  26/197  Beth Quinlan Pritchett    2178 F 43 Millersville MD              1:32:01 1:30:39.44 
  707  36/62   Brandon Bowser            2933 M 26 Severn MD                    1:31:49 1:30:42.09 
  708  63/178  Scott Miller              1894 M 52 Frederick MD                 1:33:00 1:30:49.18 
  709  47/191  Jose.A Portuguez          3029 M 57 Columbia MD                  1:34:09 1:30:50.48 
  710  48/115  Jonathan Tse              2678 M 40 Lexington Park MD            1:31:30 1:30:54.16 
  711  37/187  Amanda Clouser             590 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:32:50 1:30:54.34 
  712  30/127  Eileen Harberts           1183 F 33 Edgewater MD                 1:31:56 1:30:56.27 
  713  59/110  Manuel Alvarenga           204 M 33 Sykesville MD                1:31:47 1:30:57.25 
  714  48/191  Reinhardt Gray            1096 M 55 Lorton VA                    1:32:51 1:30:59.27 
  715  64/178  Michael Lynch             1699 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:31:36 1:31:00.67 
  716  32/116  Candice Rhine             2233 F 29 Glen Burnie MD               1:32:04 1:31:04.78 
  717  11/120  Sue Treacy                2670 F 55 Severn MD                    1:32:04 1:31:05.12 
  718  73/141  Ken Herman                1255 M 38 Bel Air MD                   1:34:13 1:31:05.28 
  719  31/127  Crystal Korell            1534 F 34 Tampa FL                     1:32:04 1:31:11.03 
  720  32/127  Sara Welicka              2792 F 33 Camden Wyo DE                1:32:05 1:31:11.24 
  721  38/187  Kara Woody                2876 F 37 Annandale VA                 1:32:05 1:31:11.75 
  722  23/166  Danielle Crump             674 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:32:28 1:31:12.61 
  723  33/127  Hannah Mills              1895 F 30 Weehawken NJ                 1:32:24 1:31:12.70 
  724  65/178  Michael Lustig            1694 M 51 Arlington VA                 1:32:22 1:31:14.94 
  725  74/141  Jon Goebel                1065 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:32:08 1:31:17.12 
  726  54/144  Jeffrey Hurm              1360 M 46 New York NY                  1:34:24 1:31:17.85 
  727  24/166  Patricia Darrah            701 F 46 Hyattsville MD               1:32:08 1:31:19.16 
  728  55/144  Robert Shapiro            2434 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:32:17 1:31:21.35 
  729  75/141  David Watson              2765 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:32:51 1:31:21.56 
  730  49/191  Robert Parenti            2082 M 56 Monrovia MD                  1:32:20 1:31:24.13 
  731  50/191  Frank Lipscomb            1661 M 56 Jefferson MD                 1:32:34 1:31:24.37 
  732  49/115  Matthew Hahn              1151 M 41 Arlington VA                 1:33:44 1:31:25.75 
  733  33/116  Bridget Brainard           406 F 26 Newark DE                    1:32:26 1:31:27.63 
  734  56/144  Jonathan Bierce            341 M 46 Columbia MD                  1:33:04 1:31:30.08 
  735  34/127  Dana Brandt                409 F 30 Washington DC                1:33:58 1:31:30.36 
  736  76/141  Jamaal Patterson          3020 M 35 Randallstown MD              1:34:50 1:31:31.19 
  737  51/191  Alan Wright               2879 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:33:05 1:31:32.13 
  738  31/167  Jennifer Rentch           2227 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:32:47 1:31:35.74 
  739  39/187  Lora Stutzman             2584 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:31:52 1:31:37.19 
  740  57/144  Gus Kangas                1443 M 46 Alexandria VA                1:34:24 1:31:37.32 
  741  66/178  Todd Hutchinson           1364 M 50 Washington DC                1:32:29 1:31:38.11 
  742  27/197  Kristine Martinez         1767 F 43 Washington DC                1:33:19 1:31:42.69 
  743  77/141  Adam Perino               2112 M 37 Ashburn VA                   1:32:53 1:31:44.42 
  744  25/166  Kelly Gardner             1023 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:32:59 1:31:44.58 
  745  50/115  Brent Ruby                2301 M 42 Towson MD                    1:35:33 1:31:44.76 
  746  35/127  Daniela Collaguazo         606 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:34:53 1:31:48.45 
  747  11/24   Lauren Bailey             2922 F 16 Crownsville MD               1:33:50 1:31:48.64 
  748  52/191  David Kenny               1475 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:32:59 1:31:48.87 
  749  67/178  Alan Kierstead            1485 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:33:10 1:31:53.71 
  750  34/49   Bobby Hails               2970 M 21 Herndon VA                   1:33:32 1:31:53.71 
  751  34/116  Kelsey Stauff             2551 F 29 California MD                1:32:56 1:31:55.22 
  752  35/116  Marina Nanartowich        1984 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:33:45 1:31:56.21 
  753  68/178  Eric Blamphin              353 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:33:44 1:31:56.56 
  754  69/178  Fred Cheng                 557 M 51 Vienna VA                    1:33:13 1:31:57.65 
  755   6/23   Lee Crumbaugh              673 M 70 Annapolis MD                 1:33:09 1:31:58.99 
  756  70/178  Edgar Mercado             3080 M 52                              1:34:24 1:31:59.58 
  757  32/167  Kathleen Logue            1668 F 51 Great Falls VA               1:33:22 1:31:59.78 
  758  26/166  Erin Tunkel               2685 F 45 Mount Airy MD                1:33:24 1:32:00.64 
  759  78/141  Cory Clouser               591 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:33:56 1:32:00.71 
  760  28/197  Kara Niewohner            2018 F 40 Springfield VA               1:33:44 1:32:00.78 
  761  58/144  John Hall                 1164 M 48 Riva MD                      1:34:00 1:32:00.83 
  762  26/106  Russell Roeding           2279 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:33:33 1:32:01.72 
  763  27/106  Bruce Empey                869 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:33:53 1:32:02.22 
  764  33/167  Terri Steigerwald         2556 F 52 Palmyra PA                   1:34:09 1:32:03.39 
  765  34/167  Heidi Wood                2871 F 53 Sherwood Forest MD           1:32:31 1:32:03.71 
  766   1/27   Laura Ritter              2253 F 68 Rehoboth Beach DE            1:33:06 1:32:09.39 
  767  36/116  Kelly Martin              1764 F 26 Bowie MD                     1:34:09 1:32:10.05 
  768  37/116  Meredith Crilly            663 F 29 Rockville MD                 1:34:29 1:32:11.81 
  769  60/110  David Jones               1421 M 30 Stevensville MD              1:34:42 1:32:12.62 
  770   2/27   Penny Williams            2831 F 67 Trappe MD                    1:33:27 1:32:15.39 
  771  59/144  Darren Finn                929 M 47 Lancaster PA                 1:33:43 1:32:17.23 
  772  37/62   Phillip Denton             743 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:33:22 1:32:17.42 
  773  38/62   Daniel Cimiluca            577 M 27 Arnold MD                    1:34:23 1:32:19.80 
  774  40/187  Laura Dromgoole            807 F 38 Denton TX                    1:33:52 1:32:19.99 
  775  60/144  Rick Foster               2964 M 47 Edgewater MD                 1:35:19 1:32:21.86 
  776  53/191  Timothy Nelson            3140 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:33:23 1:32:23.99 
  777  79/141  Scott Gassen              1030 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:34:35 1:32:25.51 
  778  29/197  Alicia Geraci             1039 F 40 Lorton VA                    1:33:57 1:32:26.39 
  779  27/166  Chrissy Mahon             1721 F 47 Severna Park AA              1:34:13 1:32:26.64 
  780  61/110  Joseph Dolan              2950 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:34:17 1:32:28.61 
  781  80/141  Dat Quach                  102 M 36 Bowie MD                     1:33:31 1:32:29.64 
  782  41/187  Kathleen MacKey           1710 F 37 Gambrills MD                 1:33:07 1:32:31.26 
  783  54/191  Andrew Phillips           2132 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:34:18 1:32:32.92 
  784  35/167  Kathy Harrington          1194 F 54 Millersville MD              1:33:48 1:32:34.53 
  785  55/191  Chip Tucker               2680 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:34:02 1:32:35.10 
  786  71/178  Mark Wascak               2762 M 54 Millersville MD              1:34:36 1:32:35.43 
  787  38/116  Kristin Waller            2749 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:34:46 1:32:36.08 
  788  81/141  Stephen Schnur            2379 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:34:03 1:32:37.58 
  789  36/167  Sam Lockard               1664 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:33:18 1:32:40.32 
  790  39/62   Joseph Carpenter           522 M 29 Laurel MD                    1:35:12 1:32:40.56 
  791   1/8    Buteena Pfeffer           2129 F 70 Venice FL                    1:33:45 1:32:41.05 
  792  36/127  Kelly Beitzell            3105 F 30                              1:34:44 1:32:43.66 
  793  72/178  Michael Dellamura          735 M 50 Walkersville MD              1:33:40 1:32:48.25 
  794  28/106  John Blatchford            358 M 60 Stafford VA                  1:33:03 1:32:49.13 
  795  29/106  Daniel Morrissey          1940 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:33:18 1:32:49.67 
  796  30/197  Cindy Palinkas            2078 F 41 Easton MD                    1:34:18 1:32:50.46 
  797  31/197  Rebecca Yoo               2898 F 40 Clifton VA                   1:34:01 1:32:53.50 
  798  62/110  Michael Squibb            3120 M 33                              1:33:52 1:32:56.57 
  799  61/144  Brent Andberg              207 M 49 Chantilly VA                 1:33:54 1:32:58.03 
  800  10/59   Carl Reed                 2208 M 66 Towson MD                    1:35:00 1:33:03.25 
  801  32/197  Christine Ortiz           2062 F 40 Burke VA                     1:34:51 1:33:06.78 
  802  28/166  Gretchen Service          2419 F 46 Elkridge MD                  1:34:17 1:33:08.26 
  803  56/191  Carl Edgecombe             837 M 59 Severn MD                    1:35:17 1:33:12.34 
  804  33/197  Tiffany Garner            1025 F 42 Towson MD                    1:34:41 1:33:12.38 
  805   4/61   Edie Bean                 2927 F 62 Crofton MD                   1:37:59 1:33:12.81 
  806  34/197  Rachel Brentnall           421 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:34:24 1:33:12.91 
  807  42/187  Sarah Zijp                2910 F 35 Washington DC                1:34:52 1:33:13.08 
  808  12/120  Jane Meyer                1868 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:33:50 1:33:13.10 
  809  37/127  Rebecca Perrotto          2118 F 33 S Williamsprt PA             1:34:31 1:33:13.36 
  810  82/141  Nicolas Aguirre Jr.       2919 M 37 Chester MD                   1:37:05 1:33:13.36 
  811  63/110  Warren (jamie) Guy III    1141 M 30 Avenue MD                    1:34:40 1:33:14.95 
  812  11/59   Dennis Nugent             2031 M 67 Severna Park MD              1:33:36 1:33:16.37 
  813  39/116  Laura St. Clair           2540 F 29 McMurray PA                  1:35:54 1:33:17.43 
  814  29/166  Susan Mutschler           1975 F 45 Pasadena MD                  1:34:47 1:33:17.97 
  815  30/166  Tracey Sapia              2339 F 48 Ocean City MD                1:34:05 1:33:20.34 
  816  73/178  Eric Chase                 550 M 54 Lexington Pk MD              1:34:34 1:33:20.43 
  817  74/178  Steve Mao                 1748 M 51 Lorton VA                    1:36:22 1:33:21.85 
  818  43/187  Pamela Kiesling           1486 F 39 Lothian MD                   1:35:11 1:33:22.41 
  819  35/197  Jennifer Crawley           661 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:36:07 1:33:23.63 
  820  30/106  William Fritzsche          996 M 63 Costa Mesa CA                1:35:57 1:33:24.18 
  821  64/110  Andrew MacCherola         2995 M 30 Woolford MD                  1:34:21 1:33:25.41 
  822  57/191  Ron Keith                 1463 M 56 Bel Air MD                   1:34:55 1:33:31.44 
  823  31/106  Stephen Lazzaro           1610 M 63 Phoenix MD                   1:34:18 1:33:32.84 
  824   3/27   Maria Shields             2451 F 67 Davidsonville MD             1:34:16 1:33:36.08 
  825  58/191  Jim Narimatsu             1990 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:35:05 1:33:36.12 
  826  83/141  Matt Briggs                157 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:35:22 1:33:37.30 
  827  36/197  Carissa Bakersmith        2923 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:34:14 1:33:37.33 
  828  32/106  Robert Saunders           2345 M 60 Ellicott City MD             1:36:40 1:33:39.31 
  829  84/141  Christopher Beegle         303 M 35 Riva MD                      1:36:33 1:33:40.37 
  830  37/167  Kathleen Miller           1885 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:34:37 1:33:44.82 
  831  75/178  Richard Hutson            1366 M 53 Lorton VA                    1:35:39 1:33:45.74 
  832  37/197  Shalita Robinson          2269 F 40 Randallstown MD              1:34:32 1:33:46.24 
  833  51/115  Damian Dolland             786 M 41 Clarksville MD               1:37:07 1:33:46.40 
  834  35/83   Stephanie Downing          802 F 21 Pasadena MD                  1:35:10 1:33:47.05 
  835  36/83   Kelly Harrington          2972 F 20 Boca Raton FL                1:35:10 1:33:47.12 
  836  38/127  Ashley Blandford           355 F 34 Alexandria VA                1:35:09 1:33:48.17 
  837  37/83   Morgan Collinson           611 F 20 Harwood MD                   1:36:13 1:33:51.62 
  838  38/197  Zully Hilton              1283 F 42 Crofton MD                   1:34:38 1:33:51.66 
  839  33/106  Robert Kovar              1538 M 61 Doylestown PA                1:35:13 1:33:53.74 
  840  13/120  Miho Horkan               1322 F 55 Rockville MD                 1:35:08 1:33:54.35 
  841  40/116  Brittany Moore            1920 F 26 New Ringgold PA              1:35:59 1:33:54.36 
  842  31/166  Christina Phillips        3026 F 48 Elkridge MD                  1:34:48 1:33:54.93 
  843  62/144  Tommy Ringer              2249 M 46 Clifton VA                   1:35:03 1:33:55.27 
  844  76/178  Matthew Grandonico        1092 M 54 Kensington MD                1:35:57 1:33:55.96 
  845  65/110  Johnathon Dobbs            778 M 34 Washington DC                1:34:41 1:33:57.98 
  846  34/106  Michael Laukhart          1604 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:35:51 1:33:58.86 
  847  63/144  Tim Haughton              1218 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:35:24 1:33:58.99 
  848  66/110  Roberto Gonzales          1071 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:36:43 1:33:59.18 
  849  39/197  Mandy Jellerichs          1395 F 44 Denver CO                    1:35:09 1:34:01.66 
  850  85/141  Jason Shand               2428 M 37 Stevensville MD              1:34:28 1:34:03.24 
  851   5/12   Alexandra Savage          2348 F 14 Catonsville MD               1:35:32 1:34:04.10 
  852  35/106  Scott Manders             1737 M 62 Falls Church VA              1:35:22 1:34:07.26 
  853  59/191  Chris Whitesell           3071 M 58 Stevensville MD              1:35:31 1:34:07.44 
  854  60/191  Mark Brainard              407 M 59 Newark DE                    1:35:06 1:34:07.73 
  855  52/115  Brendan Shannon           2430 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:35:10 1:34:08.35 
  856  40/62   Sam Ogdoc                 2044 M 29 Arlington VA                 1:35:50 1:34:10.45 
  857  38/167  Patty Andrews              221 F 54 Stevensville MD              1:29:19 1:34:12.15 
  858  41/62   David Price                150 M 27 Glen Burnie MD               1:29:19 1:34:12.30 
  859  41/116  Janay Griego              1113 F 26 Tysons VA                    1:29:19 1:34:12.45 
  860  53/115  David Blades               126 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:29:19 1:34:12.46 
  861  64/144  Kevin O'Shea              2066 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:29:19 1:34:12.61 
  862  32/166  Kathleen Joyce            1431 F 48 Chevy Chase MD               1:35:04 1:34:12.61 
  863  67/110  Charles Shreiner          2455 M 32 Washington DC                1:36:00 1:34:12.88 
  864  44/187  Paola Quijano             2175 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:37:18 1:34:13.83 
  865  61/191  Gary Wingate              2850 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:35:34 1:34:14.03 
  866  65/144  Robert Hails              1154 M 49 Herndon VA                   1:35:54 1:34:14.94 
  867   8/9    Joseph Alarcon Yohe       2896 M 15 Washington Dc DC             1:35:22 1:34:19.18 
  868  77/178  Joseph Yohe               2895 M 53 Washington DC                1:35:22 1:34:19.22 
  869  54/115  Brian Liu                 1662 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:36:25 1:34:21.06 
  870  42/62   Daniel Urban              2693 M 26 Bowie MD                     1:35:44 1:34:23.73 
  871  68/110  Kevin Hencke              1239 M 30 Columbia MD                  1:36:41 1:34:23.77 
  872  55/115  Jason Spitzer             2533 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:35 1:34:26.12 
  873  43/62   Peter Lund                1686 M 27 Baltimore MD                 1:37:10 1:34:27.91 
  874  45/187  Caitlin Booth              376 F 36 Newport RI                   1:35:45 1:34:28.38 
  875  62/191  William F Wendler         2795 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:35:22 1:34:29.22 
  876  69/110  William Hoker             1302 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:38:53 1:34:29.23 
  877  14/120  Linda Kennedy             1472 F 57 Alexandria VA                1:35:55 1:34:30.59 
  878  33/166  Jennifer Donahoe          2952 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:35:09 1:34:30.80 
  879  63/191  Mark Jacobsen             1387 M 56 Arlington VA                 1:36:14 1:34:31.16 
  880  66/144  Jerry Donahoe             2953 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:35:09 1:34:31.44 
  881  70/110  Mike Schmidt              2373 M 30 Severna Park MD              1:35:42 1:34:31.51 
  882  12/59   Eugene Manion             1744 M 66 Edgewater MD                 1:40:39 1:34:32.30 
  883  39/127  Natalie Porcaro           2161 F 34 Catonsville MD               1:35:20 1:34:32.70 
  884  34/166  Tammy Massie              2998 F 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:38:32 1:34:32.95 
  885  39/167  Lisa Kartvedt             1447 F 50 Colorado Springs CO          1:36:46 1:34:33.35 
  886  86/141  Michael Gelinas           1034 M 36 Columbia MD                  1:36:36 1:34:34.06 
  887  40/197  Debra Eisenbarth           847 F 44 Alexandria VA                1:35:18 1:34:34.08 
  888  35/49   Andrew Roberts            2257 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:35:20 1:34:37.60 
  889  40/167  Sally Fuller              1001 F 53 Aldie VA                     1:35:35 1:34:37.76 
  890  56/115  Alex Franyo                975 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:36:39 1:34:38.64 
  891  36/106  Milton Vazquez            2710 M 64 Baltimore MD                 1:37:09 1:34:40.52 
  892  87/141  David Parfitt             3014 M 35 Philadelphia PA              1:36:16 1:34:41.89 
  893  37/106  John Barbour               268 M 62 Pasadena MD                  1:36:36 1:34:41.96 
  894  88/141  Bruce Chambliss           2939 M 36 Stevensville MD              1:35:53 1:34:43.40 
  895  57/115  Jack Chadwick              536 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:35:14 1:34:43.81 
  896  46/187  Julia Dunning              822 F 39 Catonsville MD               1:35:32 1:34:44.78 
  897  58/115  Matthew Kavanagh          1452 M 44 Washington DC                1:37:18 1:34:46.51 
  898  35/166  Laurel Leary              1613 F 46 Newark DE                    1:37:33 1:34:52.60 
  899  64/191  Matthew Glaudemans        1060 M 55 Ashburn VA                   1:35:42 1:34:52.88 
  900  67/144  David Lamay               1579 M 49 Leesburg VA                  1:37:58 1:34:53.27 
  901  36/166  Christina Fowler           968 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:36:40 1:34:54.11 
  902  41/197  Amy Fritzges               994 F 41 Aberdeen MD                  1:37:26 1:34:54.19 
  903  65/191  Jim Schofield             2380 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:36:38 1:34:55.56 
  904  68/144  Patrick Reidy             3035 M 48 Virginia Beach VA            1:35:38 1:34:56.51 
  905  42/116  Jess Hencke               1238 F 28 Columbia MD                  1:37:13 1:34:56.74 
  906  37/166  Kirsten Strohmer          3052 F 49 Chester MD                   1:36:54 1:34:57.25 
  907  59/115  Eric Johnson              1413 M 44 Falls Church VA              1:36:37 1:34:57.91 
  908  66/191  William Johnson           1419 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:35:55 1:34:58.28 
  909  38/83   Elaine Hinrichs           1287 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:37:12 1:35:01.44 
  910  47/187  Jillianne Shear           2440 F 37 Ellicott City MD             1:38:08 1:35:01.55 
  911  42/197  Melissa Morland           1936 F 42 Bel Air MD                   1:36:33 1:35:01.75 
  912  71/110  Jonathan Widmer           2819 M 31 Smyrna DE                    1:38:48 1:35:01.90 
  913  43/197  Tara Mildenberger         1880 F 40 Centreville MD               1:36:10 1:35:02.64 
  914  69/144  Jay Williams              2829 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:36:20 1:35:03.44 
  915  70/144  Daryl Detrick              747 M 47 Washington NJ                1:36:27 1:35:04.73 
  916  67/191  David Waugh               2766 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:37:21 1:35:05.17 
  917  78/178  Gerald Konkol             1531 M 52 Ft Washington MD             1:37:22 1:35:06.49 
  918  41/167  Marguerita Cheng           558 F 51 Potomac MD                   1:37:24 1:35:08.16 
  919  44/197  Renee Kurth               2989 F 41 Washington DC                1:36:40 1:35:09.07 
  920  71/144  Gerald King               1503 M 49 Dunkirk MD                   1:37:15 1:35:09.86 
  921  43/116  Kathryn Debuck             721 F 29 Edgewater MD                 1:39:01 1:35:10.48 
  922  44/62   Cody Lacey                1568 M 27 Washington DC                1:37:38 1:35:10.81 
  923  45/197  Kari Whitmer              2815 F 41 Millersville MD              1:37:03 1:35:11.06 
  924  40/127  Glenda Landaverde         1586 F 31 Bowie MD                     1:37:24 1:35:12.05 
  925  41/127  Elisse Kenty              1477 F 30 Edgewater MD                 1:37:23 1:35:12.22 
  926  72/110  Mark Fleming               951 M 34 Pasadena MD                  1:36:52 1:35:17.24 
  927  38/166  Susan Shapiro             2435 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:37:23 1:35:17.43 
  928  89/141  Greg Deboy                 719 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:36:52 1:35:17.61 
  929  39/83   Audrey Head               1227 F 24 Monticello IL                1:36:59 1:35:18.54 
  930  42/167  Kathleen Fallace           895 F 50 Bel Air MD                   1:38:32 1:35:19.50 
  931  48/187  Liliana Silvera           2464 F 37 Davidsonville MD             1:37:57 1:35:21.25 
  932  90/141  Najib Jammal              3116 M 39                              1:38:18 1:35:22.94 
  933  73/110  Aaron Bobik                368 M 30 Mt Rainier MD                1:36:41 1:35:22.97 
  934  46/197  Kelly McCone              1805 F 40 Pasadena MD                  1:37:00 1:35:23.24 
  935  68/191  Do Jang                   1390 M 58 Reston VA                    1:37:32 1:35:23.93 
  936  44/116  Kaeleigh Hepler           1253 F 29 San Diego CA                 1:36:35 1:35:24.07 
  937  60/115  David McCone              1804 M 41 Pasadena MD                  1:37:01 1:35:24.22 
  938  69/191  Jimmy Farrell              903 M 57 Clarksville MD               1:37:06 1:35:27.89 
  939  61/115  Jeffrey Finucane           931 M 40 Baltimore MD                 1:39:41 1:35:28.56 
  940  38/106  Gary Horsmon                97 M 60 Baltimore MD                 1:37:33 1:35:30.33 
  941  15/120  Colleen Bowman             389 F 55 New Market MD                1:38:03 1:35:30.88 
  942  79/178  James Mercer              1861 M 50 Alexandria VA                1:37:46 1:35:31.40 
  943  91/141  Brent Smith               2489 M 35 Halethorpe MD                1:37:46 1:35:33.73 
  944  49/187  Dawn Fisher                937 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:39:16 1:35:34.35 
  945  47/197  Lynn Parris               2091 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:37:21 1:35:35.05 
  946  74/110  Jim Mantheiy              1747 M 30 Gambrills MD                 1:36:47 1:35:37.78 
  947  70/191  Bob Corder                 171 M 56 Millersville MD              1:36:49 1:35:41.09 
  948  71/191  Timothy Hanratty          1177 M 58 Bel Air MD                   1:37:27 1:35:41.47 
  949  40/83   Lauren Thomas             2631 F 23 Arlington VA                 1:37:40 1:35:41.60 
  950  72/144  James Helton              1235 M 45 Gainesville VA               1:38:46 1:35:44.28 
  951  39/106  Albert Reed               2207 M 61 Washington DC                1:37:22 1:35:44.81 
  952  42/127  Megan Barniea              274 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:37:56 1:35:47.53 
  953  16/120  Debra Hauss               1219 F 56 West Orange NJ               1:36:09 1:35:48.18 
  954  73/144  Douglas Toth              2660 M 46 Millersville MD              1:36:40 1:35:51.33 
  955  75/110  Drew McGowan              1817 M 30 Washington DC                1:37:40 1:35:53.09 
  956  48/197  Joanne Lee                1617 F 44 Columbia MD                  1:37:54 1:35:53.48 
  957  49/197  Emily Cranwell             657 F 40 Cambridge MD                 1:37:47 1:35:54.82 
  958  80/178  Pyong Jeon                1398 M 52 Centreville VA               1:38:56 1:35:55.59 
  959  17/25   Samuel Kim                1497 M 16 McLean VA                    1:37:19 1:35:55.72 
  960  13/59   Richard Aulbach            248 M 68 Arnold MD                    1:37:44 1:35:58.00 
  961  45/116  Jaclyn Kreft              2988 F 28 Hampstead MD                 1:36:46 1:35:58.45 
  962  74/144  Lee Schinnerer            2366 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:38:43 1:35:58.69 
  963  50/187  Polly Offutt              2043 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:38:19 1:35:59.50 
  964  39/166  Carolyn Langille          1591 F 48 Mount Airy MD                1:37:25 1:36:00.95 
  965  46/116  Whitley Gray              1098 F 29 Easton MD                    1:38:48 1:36:02.31 
  966  81/178  Jack Snowden              2511 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:36:55 1:36:04.35 
  967  17/120  Catherine Gonzalez        1072 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:38:14 1:36:04.76 
  968  40/166  Karen Johnson             1414 F 46 Falls Church VA              1:37:45 1:36:05.45 
  969  41/166  Lynn Sande                2332 F 45 Salisbury MD                 1:40:17 1:36:06.09 
  970  82/178  Don Donahoe               2951 M 52 Holly Springs NC             1:36:53 1:36:14.42 
  971  92/141  Michael Hoffman           2975 M 35 Washington DC                1:37:58 1:36:17.59 
  972  62/115  William McCone            2999 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:37:55 1:36:17.80 
  973  47/116  Casey Murray              1970 F 26 Edgewater MD                 1:38:29 1:36:18.81 
  974  41/83   Fiona Asbury               240 F 20 Potomac MD                   1:38:56 1:36:20.56 
  975   7/23   Gene Grady                1087 M 70 Timonium MD                  1:37:23 1:36:21.20 
  976  72/191  Timothy Stevens           2566 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:38:33 1:36:21.34 
  977  40/106  Roy Bands Jr              2925 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:38:29 1:36:22.67 
  978  43/167  Belinda Simmons           2466 F 52 Monrovia MD                  1:38:19 1:36:22.85 
  979  51/187  Lauren Yanike             2889 F 35 Taneytown MD                 1:38:40 1:36:23.16 
  980  93/141  Ryan Wolf                 2861 M 38 Stevensville MD              1:39:52 1:36:25.33 
  981  83/178  William Snyder            2516 M 53 Millersville MD              1:37:25 1:36:26.66 
  982  50/197  Megan Ressler             2228 F 42 Odenton MD                   1:38:22 1:36:27.23 
  983  94/141  Daniel Ellis               862 M 37 Newport News VA              1:39:21 1:36:27.77 
  984  75/144  Derrick Shaw              2439 M 48 Fairfax VA                   1:38:41 1:36:27.89 
  985  73/191  Walter Carter              526 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:37:28 1:36:28.50 
  986  63/115  Matt Ellis                 865 M 42 Purcellville VA              1:39:20 1:36:29.25 
  987  42/166  Christine Detrick          746 F 47 Washington NJ                1:37:51 1:36:29.50 
  988  41/106  Pj Boyle                   393 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:37:09 1:36:30.54 
  989  48/116  Veronica Musiol           3006 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:39:52 1:36:33.07 
  990  74/191  Kevin Lynch               1698 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:37:46 1:36:33.10 
  991  52/187  Lacey Barry                279 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:37:46 1:36:33.26 
  992  51/197  Susan Berkoski             320 F 44 Riva MD                      1:36:58 1:36:33.85 
  993  43/127  Forest Boyce               392 F 33 Fallston MD                  1:38:59 1:36:38.48 
  994  95/141  Francis Ciganek            576 M 36 Chestertown MD               1:38:59 1:36:38.69 
  995  75/191  Jeffrey Jackson           1382 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:37:06 1:36:39.75 
  996  42/106  Brian Caroll               518 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:38:16 1:36:45.02 
  997  76/110  Frank Thorp V             2645 M 34 Washington DC                1:39:09 1:36:49.38 
  998  76/191  David Hexter              1268 M 56 Bel Air MD                   1:39:11 1:36:52.48 
  999  76/144  Cameron Stokes            2576 M 48 Severna Park MD              1:38:39 1:36:53.18 
 1000  96/141  Brian Lyttle              1702 M 37 Wynnewood PA                 1:39:42 1:36:55.48 
 1001  64/115  John Burgess               472 M 41 Easton MD                    1:40:11 1:36:56.81 
 1002   5/61   Lynn Bradshaw              398 F 62 Roanoke VA                   1:40:22 1:36:57.12 
 1003  84/178  Craig Pulford             3031 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:39:45 1:36:57.48 
 1004  52/197  Janee Spruill             2536 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:37:44 1:36:58.32 
 1005  77/144  Shannon Tucker            2683 M 46 Lothian MD                   1:38:33 1:36:58.65 
 1006  18/25   Griffin Hogan             1298 M 18 Arnold MD                    1:39:49 1:36:58.82 
 1007  78/144  Jason Hogan               1299 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:39:50 1:36:59.62 
 1008  85/178  Bill Flaherty              947 M 54 Abbottstown PA               1:40:10 1:36:59.95 
 1009  86/178  Andrew Lincoln            1654 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:39:14 1:37:01.15 
 1010  53/197  Elizabeth Danberg          696 F 42 Chantilly VA                 1:38:37 1:37:01.51 
 1011  18/120  Jane Wadsworth            2733 F 58 Silver Spring MD             1:38:28 1:37:01.66 
 1012  43/166  Maryam Azarion             251 F 46 Bethesda MD                  1:39:38 1:37:01.81 
 1013  44/166  Kate Licameli             1646 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:38:37 1:37:02.53 
 1014  44/167  Carol Walston             2753 F 53 Parsonsburg MD               1:41:20 1:37:06.10 
 1015  45/167  Paula Loucas              1678 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:39:34 1:37:06.38 
 1016  46/167  Damaris Kaminski          1438 F 54 Waldorf MD                   1:39:35 1:37:06.77 
 1017  45/166  Jean Chung                 574 F 45 Highland MD                  1:38:38 1:37:10.01 
 1018  45/62   Greg Dion                  772 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:38:23 1:37:10.48 
 1019  42/83   Marisa Perfetti           2111 F 23 Alexandria VA                1:38:52 1:37:11.35 
 1020  79/144  Duane Casey                527 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:38:15 1:37:12.16 
 1021  36/49   Chris Christensen         2941 M 22 Baltimore MD                 1:42:03 1:37:12.86 
 1022  43/106  George Lundskow           1687 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:39:38 1:37:12.98 
 1023  44/106  James Armond               234 M 64 Fredericksburg VA            1:39:03 1:37:13.77 
 1024  77/191  Jongkook Lee              3134 M 57 Chantilly VA                 1:37:53 1:37:15.62 
 1025  54/197  Alison Tompsett           2656 F 40 Catonsville MD               1:38:17 1:37:16.68 
 1026  55/197  Melissa West              2799 F 43 Catonsville MD               1:38:17 1:37:16.68 
 1027  56/197  Stacey Schuchard          2387 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:38:52 1:37:16.83 
 1028   8/23   Mike Reese                2215 M 70 Catonsville MD               1:38:18 1:37:19.41 
 1029  80/144  Mike Reese                3034 M 46 Catonsville MD               1:38:18 1:37:19.54 
 1030  46/62   Andrew Zeger              3076 M 26 Arnold MD                    1:38:17 1:37:20.62 
 1031  97/141  Rich Bruce                 444 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:37:57 1:37:22.39 
 1032  81/144  Daryl Jerman              1401 M 48 Odenton MD                   1:39:42 1:37:22.69 
 1033  47/167  Jessica Lunken            1689 F 51 Baltimore MD                 1:38:46 1:37:24.56 
 1034  65/115  Corry Murphy              1968 M 42 Millersville MD              1:38:58 1:37:26.10 
 1035  87/178  Brian Fitzpatrick         2963 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:39:49 1:37:26.85 
 1036  98/141  Donald Patterson          3019 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:40:36 1:37:27.35 
 1037  78/191  Stephen Martz             1772 M 59 Frederick MD                 1:38:21 1:37:28.82 
 1038  48/167  Suzy Walker               2743 F 50 La Plata MD                  1:38:00 1:37:31.26 
 1039  45/106  Terrance L Worchesky      2878 M 64 Ellicott City MD             1:38:47 1:37:31.36 
 1040  47/62   Nick Fratino               979 M 27 West River MD                1:40:38 1:37:32.72 
 1041  46/166  Erin Linton               1658 F 47 Potomac MD                   1:39:02 1:37:34.99 
 1042  79/191  Edwin Rahme               2186 M 57 Burke VA                     1:39:18 1:37:35.09 
 1043  47/166  Dawn Tolle                2654 F 45 Mount Airy MD                1:39:01 1:37:36.72 
 1044  88/178  Chris Deegan               728 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:39:41 1:37:37.89 
 1045  49/116  Kelly Kitzmiller          1516 F 25 Baltimore MD                 1:39:54 1:37:40.19 
 1046  44/127  Erin Weyen                3069 F 30 Washington DC                1:39:31 1:37:40.36 
 1047  80/191  David Kitzmiller          1515 M 57 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:39:54 1:37:40.38 
 1048  53/187  Anna Buchanan              452 F 38 Reston VA                    1:38:44 1:37:41.09 
 1049  46/106  Mike Schofield            2383 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:39:27 1:37:44.96 
 1050  77/110  Matthew Moylan            1951 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:39:07 1:37:45.65 
 1051  12/24   Maya Schofield            2382 F 17 Arnold MD                    1:39:28 1:37:47.11 
 1052  19/120  Leslie Cahill              492 F 55 Baltimore MD                 1:38:43 1:37:49.40 
 1053  57/197  Heather OrdoņEZ           3012 F 42 Elkridge MD                  1:39:15 1:37:49.54 
 1054  50/116  Samantha Miyamoto         1904 F 27 Severn MD                    1:40:13 1:37:49.54 
 1055   1/10   Harold Rosen              2289 M 75 Potomac MD                   1:39:22 1:37:49.57 
 1056  54/187  Abigail Greer             1106 F 35 Bowie MD                     1:39:47 1:37:49.98 
 1057  43/83   Katelyn Gormley           1079 F 20 Gettysburg PA                1:40:03 1:37:50.06 
 1058  81/191  George Sheetenhelm        2441 M 55 Churchton MD                 1:40:15 1:37:51.65 
 1059  55/187  Stephanie Smith           2505 F 38 Stevensville MD              1:39:08 1:37:51.79 
 1060  56/187  Kim Richardson            2242 F 38 Ellicott City MD             1:41:25 1:37:52.39 
 1061  47/106  Charlie Markham           1752 M 61 Millersville MD              1:39:26 1:37:53.36 
 1062  57/187  Tina Choe                  565 F 37 Alexandria VA                1:40:21 1:37:53.74 
 1063  58/187  Amy Harris                1196 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:40:21 1:37:54.23 
 1064  78/110  Riley Clark                584 M 31 Bowie MD                     1:39:11 1:37:54.49 
 1065  89/178  Thomas Ousley             2071 M 51 Gainesville VA               1:39:07 1:37:54.58 
 1066  48/106  Edward Bessman             330 M 62 Millersville MD              1:38:17 1:37:57.55 
 1067  99/141  Brian Ray                 2198 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:39:01 1:37:57.72 
 1068  82/191  Ron Jones                 1424 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:39:04 1:37:58.08 
 1069  66/115  Daniel Silvera            2463 M 40 Davidsonville MD             1:40:34 1:37:58.55 
 1070   6/61   Deb Ripka                 2250 F 60 Virginia Beach VA            1:40:22 1:38:00.27 
 1071  49/167  Liz Futrell               1003 F 52 Roanoke VA                   1:41:28 1:38:03.00 
 1072 100/141  Alexander McQuoid         1848 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:40:06 1:38:04.57 
 1073  59/187  Kara Reese                2214 F 38 Pasadena MD                  1:38:44 1:38:05.71 
 1074  49/106  Gregory Roth              2296 M 64 Mechanicsville VA            1:40:11 1:38:08.29 
 1075  90/178  Mark Wedemeyer            2774 M 52 Forest Hill MD               1:39:45 1:38:09.51 
 1076  82/144  Christopher Stone         2577 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:41:49 1:38:09.53 
 1077  67/115  Dave Lewis                1643 M 41 Wye Mills MD                 1:40:44 1:38:09.74 
 1078  20/120  Eileen Haase              1142 F 57 Rockville MD                 1:38:38 1:38:09.89 
 1079  83/191  Alan Lore                 1675 M 55 Chevy Chase MD               1:39:49 1:38:11.74 
 1080  68/115  Joseph Warren             2759 M 40 Laurel MD                    1:41:34 1:38:13.11 
 1081  44/83   Grace Mandato             1736 F 22 Milford NJ                   1:40:40 1:38:13.35 
 1082  84/191  Hearon Dickson             759 M 56 Raleigh NC                   1:39:45 1:38:16.55 
 1083  58/197  Karen Scott               2405 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:41:42 1:38:18.02 
 1084 101/141  Everet Anderson            209 M 38 Severn MD                    1:41:50 1:38:19.49 
 1085  59/197  Julie Hester              1262 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:39:31 1:38:21.46 
 1086   7/61   Patricia Reddick          2205 F 61 Crownsville MD               1:40:44 1:38:22.43 
 1087  48/166  Jennifer Finter            930 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:40:34 1:38:22.84 
 1088   8/61   Pamela Goodling           1075 F 64 York PA                      1:39:29 1:38:23.25 
 1089  60/197  Kristina Marquez          1759 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:40:34 1:38:23.25 
 1090  49/166  Michelle Willis           2834 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:41:56 1:38:23.89 
 1091  91/178  Clive Mitchell            1902 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:39:17 1:38:24.03 
 1092  45/127  Anne Gotimer              1080 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:40:21 1:38:26.24 
 1093  92/178  Jong Ahn                   189 M 51 Olney MD                     1:40:31 1:38:28.63 
 1094  61/197  Christin Diehl             766 F 40 Woodbine MD                  1:41:07 1:38:32.71 
 1095  45/83   Taylor Cooper              641 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:41:17 1:38:32.74 
 1096  79/110  Patrick Locklin           1665 M 32 Baltimore MD                 1:40:31 1:38:33.04 
 1097  62/197  Patricia Restrepo         2230 F 44 Ashton MD                    1:39:24 1:38:35.12 
 1098  83/144  Thomas Leahy              1612 M 45 Ashton MD                    1:39:24 1:38:35.18 
 1099  63/197  Gretchen Warwick          2760 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:40:30 1:38:35.19 
 1100  51/116  Kristi Licare             1647 F 25 Rockville MD                 1:42:31 1:38:36.21 
 1101  85/191  Corbett Smith             2491 M 56 Ellicott City MD             1:41:38 1:38:38.28 
 1102  84/144  Dan Fitzgerald             944 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:41:21 1:38:39.22 
 1103  69/115  Stephen Hord              1321 M 42 Hanover MD                   1:41:02 1:38:40.31 
 1104  48/62   Mark Moeller              1908 M 28 Phoenixville PA              1:39:40 1:38:41.74 
 1105  46/83   Brittany Langway          1592 F 23 Edgewater MD                 1:42:06 1:38:42.71 
 1106  50/167  Susan Peeler               101 F 52 Crownsville MD               1:40:02 1:38:42.89 
 1107  85/144  Tom Shahady               2424 M 46 Odenton MD                   1:40:00 1:38:44.28 
 1108  86/191  Peter Nardi               1989 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:40:30 1:38:44.71 
 1109  46/127  Maxine Parfitt            3015 F 32 Philadelphia PA              1:40:18 1:38:44.92 
 1110  93/178  John Dearing              2946 M 51 Cockeysville MD              1:42:01 1:38:45.75 
 1111  47/127  Sarah Hewson              1267 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:40:24 1:38:49.80 
 1112  64/197  Lori Sgambati             2421 F 42 Columbia MD                  1:40:26 1:38:50.06 
 1113  13/24   Cassidy Hill              1277 F 18 Crofton MD                   1:41:19 1:38:50.22 
 1114  50/166  Valory Hill               1282 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:41:20 1:38:50.75 
 1115  21/120  Kate Dowling               798 F 55 Washington DC                1:40:49 1:38:54.92 
 1116   3/4    Declan Sweeney            2592 M 12 Bedford MA                   1:39:46 1:38:55.05 
 1117  87/191  Kenneth Tabler            3056 M 59 Reisterstown MD              1:39:57 1:38:55.55 
 1118  51/166  Lori Sweitzer             2596 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:39:50 1:38:57.42 
 1119  37/49   Clifford Conway            629 M 22 Crowsville MD                1:41:23 1:38:58.21 
 1120  94/178  Francois Nelis            1999 M 53 Belmar NJ                    1:42:06 1:38:58.51 
 1121  52/166  Wendy Henning             1245 F 46 Washington DC                1:41:01 1:39:01.37 
 1122  60/187  Daniela Van Wambeke       2696 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:40:03 1:39:01.43 
 1123  51/167  Katherine Perkins         2114 F 53 Washington DC                1:41:01 1:39:01.59 
 1124  65/197  Nicole Gaertner           1007 F 44 Chevy Chase MD               1:41:01 1:39:01.66 
 1125  70/115  Finian Brennan             417 M 41 Ellicott City MD             1:43:17 1:39:02.47 
 1126  47/83   Allie Kibby               1483 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:40:14 1:39:02.50 
 1127  61/187  Kristen Heist             1233 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:43:17 1:39:02.58 
 1128  95/178  Stephen Auvil              249 M 52 Parkton MD                   1:40:20 1:39:02.73 
 1129  62/187  Dawn Boice                 371 F 38 Huntingtown MD               1:41:05 1:39:03.27 
 1130  66/197  Janelle Hall              1163 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:41:44 1:39:04.58 
 1131  67/197  Jennifer Totman           2662 F 44 Fairfax VA                   1:40:59 1:39:04.60 
 1132  53/166  Shelly Pace               2074 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:41:44 1:39:04.69 
 1133  52/167  Kathryn Laing             3114 F 54                              1:42:27 1:39:04.71 
 1134 102/141  Joseph Buser               483 M 35 Riva MD                      1:41:27 1:39:05.56 
 1135  48/127  Dana Rodriguez            2273 F 34 Washington DC                1:40:40 1:39:05.95 
 1136  22/120  Kim Duran                  824 F 59 Venice FL                    1:42:20 1:39:06.22 
 1137  88/191  Kevin Williams            3074 M 56 Bowie MD                     1:40:15 1:39:07.63 
 1138  96/178  Craig Mintz               1900 M 52 Gaithersburg MD              1:41:09 1:39:08.50 
 1139  63/187  Christine Davies           705 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:39:43 1:39:09.00 
 1140  53/167  Nicole Houston            3135 F 51 Arlington VA                 1:41:11 1:39:10.56 
 1141  49/127  Antonette Lalia           1577 F 30 Perry Hall MD                1:41:00 1:39:12.72 
 1142  89/191  Matthew Treuth            2673 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:40:48 1:39:13.23 
 1143  71/115  Jimmy Dulay                814 M 42 Severn MD                    1:41:47 1:39:13.44 
 1144  72/115  Ali Hasan                 1210 M 42 Washington DC                1:41:04 1:39:15.09 
 1145  68/197  Angela Bennett             314 F 43 Huntingtown MD               1:41:17 1:39:15.51 
 1146  90/191  Sean Hackett              1145 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:41:21 1:39:15.68 
 1147  97/178  Daryl Jones               1420 M 54 Severn MD                    1:40:33 1:39:15.81 
 1148  54/167  Nancy Kavanaugh           1454 F 54 Frederick MD                 1:41:29 1:39:16.26 
 1149  64/187  Laura Bachara              253 F 36 Southport NC                 1:41:34 1:39:16.91 
 1150  54/166  Sarah Bowman               391 F 47 Arnold MD                    1:42:42 1:39:17.30 
 1151   9/61   Jo Muniz                  1962 F 61 Philadelphia PA              1:40:50 1:39:17.74 
 1152  69/197  Jill Hartman              1205 F 41 Columbia MD                  1:40:58 1:39:18.10 
 1153  50/106  Ray Cook                  2942 M 62 Alexandria VA                1:40:26 1:39:19.83 
 1154  50/127  Ola Smolskaya             2507 F 32 Vienna VA                    1:42:30 1:39:21.67 
 1155  91/191  John Nangle               1986 M 57 Glen Burnie MD               1:43:13 1:39:21.68 
 1156  52/116  Cory Brewbaker             423 F 28 Virginia Bch VA              1:42:02 1:39:24.73 
 1157  98/178  Yung Kim                  1501 M 54 Herndon VA                   1:41:20 1:39:24.90 
 1158  65/187  Katie O'Connell           2038 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:41:03 1:39:26.67 
 1159  73/115  Ross Brinson               426 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:43:37 1:39:27.34 
 1160  55/167  Elizabeth Ottaway         2069 F 54 Alexandria VA                1:43:44 1:39:30.69 
 1161  51/127  Sarah Story               2578 F 33 Baltimore MD                 1:43:47 1:39:30.70 
 1162  52/127  Amanda Hametz             1168 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:42:08 1:39:33.02 
 1163  66/187  Annette Whittley          3072 F 37 Gaithersburg MD              1:42:41 1:39:34.28 
 1164  55/166  Alyssa Smith              3046 F 45 Gaithersburg MD              1:42:41 1:39:35.10 
 1165 103/141  Anthony Perry             2119 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:41:46 1:39:35.45 
 1166  70/197  Brienne Lang               109 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:41:38 1:39:36.45 
 1167  99/178  Juan Gonzalez             1073 M 52 McLean VA                    1:40:38 1:39:36.80 
 1168  71/197  Stacie Oliver              113 F 42 Twentynine Palms CA          1:41:39 1:39:37.56 
 1169  10/61   Pamela Rines              2248 F 63 Vienna VA                    1:42:20 1:39:41.29 
 1170  51/106  Ray Moody                 1915 M 62 Riva MD                      1:42:21 1:39:41.55 
 1171  72/197  Sara Sandel               2333 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:43:39 1:39:42.27 
 1172  23/120  Kate King                 1506 F 57 Crofton MD                   1:41:04 1:39:42.30 
 1173  67/187  Robin Wilson              2845 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:40:57 1:39:42.54 
 1174  74/115  Casey Cojocaru             599 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:43:53 1:39:42.93 
 1175  48/83   Elisabeth Trunnell        2677 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:42:19 1:39:49.89 
 1176  68/187  Emily Gage                1008 F 36 Springfield VA               1:41:11 1:39:50.04 
 1177  49/83   Devin Munroe              1963 F 20 Severna Park MD              1:40:51 1:39:50.21 
 1178  75/115  William Gage              1009 M 44 Springfield VA               1:41:12 1:39:51.06 
 1179  92/191  John Heisler              1232 M 57 Phoenix MD                   1:41:59 1:39:51.30 
 1180  69/187  Adeline Ntam              3010 F 38 Silver Spring MD             1:42:35 1:39:54.56 
 1181  73/197  Rae Ann Cinquanto          578 F 44 Severn MD                    1:40:42 1:39:55.47 
 1182  24/120  Debra Spatz               2527 F 59 Saint Leonard MD             1:42:08 1:39:55.50 
 1183  53/127  Ashley Bauer               286 F 32 Annapolis, Md MD             1:42:17 1:39:57.05 
 1184  70/187  Anne Fitzgerald            942 F 35 Davidsonville MD             1:42:17 1:39:57.28 
 1185  71/187  Jessica Kirk              1511 F 37 Odenton MD                   1:41:15 1:39:57.66 
 1186  54/127  Jessica Praley            2163 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:42:18 1:39:57.99 
 1187  76/115  David Steffen             2554 M 40 Aldie VA                     1:42:51 1:39:58.24 
 1188  50/83   Ashley Federico            907 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:42:04 1:40:01.85 
 1189  80/110  Matt Duling                816 M 32 Hampstead MD                 1:43:17 1:40:03.14 
 1190  49/62   Bradley Stahl             2542 M 29 Westminster MD               1:43:17 1:40:03.19 
 1191  11/61   Nancy Ball                 263 F 62 Fredericksburg VA            1:42:41 1:40:03.68 
 1192  14/59   Les Pang                  2081 M 65 Silver Spring MD             1:41:46 1:40:04.68 
 1193  51/83   Charis Gozzo              1086 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:42:32 1:40:06.40 
 1194  93/191  Daniel Callahan            497 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:40:55 1:40:07.69 
 1195  25/120  Christine Callahan         496 F 55 Silver Spring MD             1:40:55 1:40:07.82 
 1196  74/197  Amy Boawn                  366 F 44 Bowie MD                     1:42:26 1:40:08.33 
 1197  56/166  Michelle MacUrak          1716 F 45 Halethorpe MD                1:42:08 1:40:12.24 
 1198  77/115  Shawn Bucholtz             454 M 41 Arlington VA                 1:41:28 1:40:13.82 
 1199 100/178  James Cooke                633 M 53 Towson MD                    1:40:58 1:40:14.87 
 1200  75/197  Kim Billings               345 F 41 Fort Meade MD                1:42:17 1:40:20.64 
 1201 101/178  Sam Stusek                2583 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:43:19 1:40:20.72 
 1202  72/187  Trisha Neuman             2011 F 35 Annandale VA                 1:42:16 1:40:22.56 
 1203  55/127  Kristen Killian           1489 F 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:42 1:40:26.80 
 1204 102/178  Tom Bateman                285 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:42:17 1:40:30.06 
 1205  52/106  Richard Meidenbauer       1856 M 61 Woodbine MD                  1:41:50 1:40:30.59 
 1206 103/178  Omar Chavez                554 M 50 Alexandria VA                1:43:23 1:40:30.59 
 1207  73/187  Denise Hadden             1147 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:42:19 1:40:30.94 
 1208  74/187  Mary Perry                2122 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:42:43 1:40:32.94 
 1209  76/197  Darla Cornett              643 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:40:59 1:40:33.66 
 1210 104/178  Jon Gregory               1109 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:42:13 1:40:34.38 
 1211  56/127  Nikki Wolf                2860 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:42:29 1:40:38.09 
 1212  75/187  Sara Schmidt              2375 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:43:31 1:40:40.99 
 1213  57/127  Nicole Howard             1331 F 32 Saint Johns FL               1:44:21 1:40:42.64 
 1214  58/127  Simona Suciu              2585 F 32 Columbia MD                  1:43:54 1:40:44.57 
 1215  50/62   Jesse Taylor              2619 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:43:37 1:40:45.47 
 1216  53/116  Katharine Martin          1763 F 29 Pasadena MD                  1:42:45 1:40:45.49 
 1217  57/166  Elizabeth Snyder          2513 F 47 Middletown DE                1:45:12 1:40:45.89 
 1218  76/187  Melissa Sinkiewicz        2472 F 39 Towson MD                    1:44:35 1:40:46.79 
 1219 104/141  Benton Enomoto            2958 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:43:34 1:40:48.52 
 1220 105/141  Kyung Moon                1918 M 39 Annandale VA                 1:41:57 1:40:50.91 
 1221  77/197  Annemarie Joerres         1408 F 43 Reisterstown MD              1:43:05 1:40:53.19 
 1222  86/144  Louis Caplan               507 M 48 Pikesville MD                1:44:25 1:40:53.94 
 1223  94/191  Dave Wilkins              2826 M 56 Crownsville MD               1:41:06 1:40:54.00 
 1224  58/166  Elizabeth McMahan         1835 F 48 Sykesville MD                1:43:27 1:40:55.56 
 1225  26/120  Dominique Edwards          839 F 56 Aberdeen MD                  1:43:05 1:40:59.61 
 1226  38/49   Kevin Collins              608 M 23 Ellicott City MD             1:44:20 1:41:00.14 
 1227  53/106  Doug Miller               1883 M 62 Ocean City MD                1:43:05 1:41:00.20 
 1228  77/187  Erin Looney               1672 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:43:29 1:41:01.66 
 1229 106/141  Michael Aamold             174 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:42:17 1:41:03.47 
 1230  78/197  Lauren Colvin              614 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:43:13 1:41:03.52 
 1231  54/106  Paul Sigur                2460 M 63 McLean VA                    1:42:31 1:41:07.73 
 1232  95/191  Jim Pontius               2151 M 56 Gambrills MD                 1:48:58 1:41:10.13 
 1233  79/197  Tracy Daily                689 F 43 Owings MD                    1:43:57 1:41:10.88 
 1234  27/120  Eileen Martini            1770 F 59 Edgewater MD                 1:42:13 1:41:10.90 
 1235  96/191  Mike Lampe                1583 M 56 Elkridge MD                  1:43:06 1:41:12.90 
 1236  55/106  Kenneth Logue             1669 M 62 Great Falls VA               1:42:56 1:41:13.74 
 1237  59/166  Nadine Gerrity            3082 F 48                              1:42:59 1:41:13.79 
 1238  81/110  David Levy                1641 M 34 Silver Spring MD             1:42:23 1:41:14.12 
 1239  56/106  Anthony Pruner            3030 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:45:23 1:41:14.12 
 1240  80/197  Katie Owens               2072 F 43 Millersville MD              1:42:13 1:41:15.27 
 1241 105/178  Frank Kelley              1465 M 54 Stevensville MD              1:44:40 1:41:18.17 
 1242  56/167  Debi Smith                2492 F 54 Glen Burnie MD               1:43:45 1:41:19.01 
 1243  78/115  Jaime Grams               3113 M 43                              1:41:38 1:41:19.85 
 1244  57/167  Gina Acuna                 179 F 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:42:51 1:41:21.82 
 1245  78/187  Molly Price               2168 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:43:17 1:41:22.39 
 1246  79/115  Patrick Cleary            3117 M 42                              1:43:28 1:41:23.49 
 1247  57/106  Joseph Cane                504 M 63 Ashton MD                    1:43:28 1:41:23.95 
 1248  54/116  Caitlin Meslar            1864 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:42:58 1:41:27.51 
 1249  97/191  Mike Cooley               2943 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:43:50 1:41:29.00 
 1250  59/127  Jessica Grillo            1121 F 33 Crofton MD                   1:45:43 1:41:29.81 
 1251  14/24   Emma McCabe               1797 F 19 Olney MD                     1:43:41 1:41:31.74 
 1252  81/197  Hyangmee Lee              1616 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:44:49 1:41:32.52 
 1253  15/59   Jay Wind                  2848 M 68 Arlington VA                 1:41:45 1:41:34.21 
 1254 107/141  Chris Mollet              1909 M 37 Twentynin Plm CA             1:43:18 1:41:35.78 
 1255  16/59   Andrew Thornton           2640 M 65 West River MD                1:45:38 1:41:36.03 
 1256  60/166  Robin Shepherd            2446 F 45 Rockville MD                 1:44:15 1:41:36.23 
 1257  79/187  Lisa Schloss              2368 F 37 Woodbridge VA                1:43:18 1:41:36.44 
 1258  82/110  Adam Cash                  528 M 34 New York NY                  1:41:51 1:41:39.06 
 1259  58/167  Sara Knoll                1525 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:43:34 1:41:39.80 
 1260  60/127  Adrienne Searcy           2409 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:44:04 1:41:45.78 
 1261  61/127  Kelly Kylis               1566 F 30 College Park MD              1:45:39 1:41:46.61 
 1262  61/166  Roxanne Kircher           1509 F 45 New Market MD                1:43:54 1:41:46.68 
 1263  58/106  Charlie Fitzgerald         943 M 64 Severna Park MD              1:44:08 1:41:47.48 
 1264  80/115  Jon Bisesi                2930 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:44:13 1:41:47.66 
 1265  82/197  Kristen Roe               3040 F 44 Poolesville MD               1:44:45 1:41:48.25 
 1266  62/166  Lyn Dea                     94 F 48 Columbia MD                  1:44:16 1:41:48.57 
 1267  63/166  Jennifer Neukam           2010 F 46 Laytonsville MD              1:44:46 1:41:49.20 
 1268  64/166  Heather Bencivenga         310 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:42:41 1:41:50.91 
 1269 106/178  Eric Decker                722 M 54 Fallston MD                  1:43:44 1:41:51.26 
 1270 107/178  Brian Shannon             2431 M 53 Towson MD                    1:44:28 1:41:51.55 
 1271  51/62   John Ponton               2153 M 27 Springfield VA               1:43:36 1:41:51.95 
 1272  39/49   Mark Hollerbach           1306 M 24 Arnold MD                    1:45:44 1:41:52.14 
 1273  81/115  Lucas Blaser               356 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:45:34 1:41:53.76 
 1274 108/178  Paul Harris               1199 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:44:32 1:41:55.21 
 1275  80/187  Hope Harris               1197 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:44:32 1:41:55.33 
 1276  87/144  Mark Hamilton             1169 M 49 Ft Meade MD                  1:44:25 1:41:56.08 
 1277  81/187  Kristin Dulay              815 F 36 Glen Burnie MD               1:43:32 1:41:56.21 
 1278  88/144  Brian Timko               2648 M 46 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:44:44 1:41:58.31 
 1279  65/166  Susan Thaxton             2627 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:44:26 1:41:58.72 
 1280 108/141  Jonathan Rollins          2286 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:43:18 1:42:01.20 
 1281 109/141  Blake Zachary             2903 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:46:16 1:42:03.25 
 1282  59/167  Beth Alexander             193 F 54 Tallahassee FL               1:45:40 1:42:07.22 
 1283  66/166  Cathy Lupfer              1693 F 46 Huntingtown MD               1:44:21 1:42:08.67 
 1284  60/167  Virginia Olson            2052 F 51 Arnold MD                    1:44:23 1:42:13.08 
 1285  98/191  Tim Matthews              1787 M 56 Chevy Chase MD               1:45:30 1:42:13.87 
 1286  82/115  Jonathan Wintrode         2854 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:44:53 1:42:14.16 
 1287  83/115  Michael Rossi             2293 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:45:41 1:42:15.05 
 1288  62/127  Sarah Boynton              394 F 34 Easton MD                    1:44:38 1:42:15.11 
 1289  82/187  Taryn Dwan                 826 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:44:38 1:42:15.32 
 1290  28/120  Tina Silver               2462 F 55 Venice FL                    1:45:42 1:42:15.98 
 1291  52/62   Barry Eisenbaum            848 M 29 Sterling VA                  1:47:13 1:42:19.62 
 1292  12/61   Tricia Bosley              380 F 61 Monkton MD                   1:46:15 1:42:19.93 
 1293  67/166  Ruby Len                  1628 F 46 Springfield VA               1:45:09 1:42:20.07 
 1294  52/83   Angie Fratino              976 F 22 Tracys Lndg MD               1:45:26 1:42:22.63 
 1295  68/166  Erin Belcher               307 F 49 Pasadena MD                  1:43:40 1:42:24.02 
 1296  83/187  Dawn Geiger               1033 F 35 Phoenix MD                   1:45:08 1:42:25.77 
 1297  83/197  Alison Martin             1761 F 41 Sykesville MD                1:45:00 1:42:26.03 
 1298  84/187  Sarah Gonyea              1070 F 38 Greencastle PA               1:44:59 1:42:26.08 
 1299  85/187  Kerri Barrick              277 F 36 Dillsburg PA                 1:45:00 1:42:27.70 
 1300  63/127  Kristin Cunningham         680 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:46:33 1:42:27.89 
 1301  69/166  Nicole Mahoney            1723 F 47 Alexandria VA                1:45:22 1:42:29.46 
 1302  29/120  Carolyn Spencer           2528 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:43:53 1:42:31.61 
 1303  70/166  Kelly Ekroos               850 F 49 Easton MD                    1:44:43 1:42:34.72 
 1304  61/167  Kelly Ball                 262 F 51 Buffalo NY                   1:44:43 1:42:34.94 
 1305  62/167  Lisa Zamostny             2905 F 52 Pasadena MD                  1:43:02 1:42:35.88 
 1306  84/197  Stacey Young              2900 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:43:25 1:42:37.94 
 1307  89/144  Jesse Thaloor             2626 M 45 Chantilly VA                 1:44:35 1:42:38.64 
 1308  85/197  Wiebke Hannigan           3104 F 44                              1:44:48 1:42:38.72 
 1309  55/116  Meagan Tomchik            2655 F 27 Severn MD                    1:46:02 1:42:39.31 
 1310  99/191  Jeff Green                1101 M 58 Rehoboth Beach DE            1:44:48 1:42:41.00 
 1311  53/62   Dane Orzechowski          2063 M 29 Fairfax VA                   1:43:49 1:42:48.53 
 1312 109/178  Tom Fruscello              998 M 50 Charlottesville VA           1:44:31 1:42:51.36 
 1313  40/49   Thomas Burford             469 M 23 Fairfax VA                   1:44:51 1:42:53.09 
 1314  83/110  Matthew Choiniere         2940 M 33 Millersville MD              1:45:24 1:42:54.29 
 1315  84/115  Benjamin Senker           2412 M 43 Elkridge MD                  1:45:34 1:42:59.35 
 1316 100/191  Andre Springer            2534 M 58 Clinton MD                   1:44:46 1:43:03.42 
 1317  90/144  Rob Steinberger           3083 M 46                              1:44:49 1:43:04.08 
 1318  53/83   Kathleen Crabtree          651 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:46:07 1:43:07.04 
 1319  86/187  Hannah Fairman Somers      893 F 39 Reisterstown MD              1:44:59 1:43:07.92 
 1320  56/116  Lisa Hufnell              1344 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:46:59 1:43:08.15 
 1321 101/191  Mike Decrick               725 M 55 Montgomery Village MD        1:47:28 1:43:08.17 
 1322  91/144  James Moore III           3004 M 49 Lusby MD                     1:45:41 1:43:11.28 
 1323  54/83   Gabrielle Moore           3003 F 20 New York NY                  1:45:41 1:43:11.34 
 1324  85/115  Matt Allen                 197 M 43 Crownsville MD               1:43:28 1:43:11.50 
 1325 110/141  Michael Wright            2882 M 37 Middle River MD              1:46:55 1:43:11.80 
 1326  30/120  Debra Zyskowski           3077 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:45:04 1:43:13.62 
 1327  57/116  Leah Grosse               1129 F 27 Washington DC                1:47:03 1:43:13.81 
 1328  86/197  Erin Michos               1874 F 44 Clarksville MD               1:44:51 1:43:15.09 
 1329  31/120  Carolyn Chase              549 F 58 Lexington Park MD            1:44:30 1:43:15.22 
 1330  63/167  Celeste Donnelly           790 F 54 Morris Plains NJ             1:44:57 1:43:17.75 
 1331 110/178  Charles Hale              1159 M 52 Centreville VA               1:44:31 1:43:18.18 
 1332  86/115  Jungjin Park              3130 M 44 Gaithersburg MD              1:46:36 1:43:19.01 
 1333  58/116  Meighan Middleton         1875 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:47:09 1:43:19.86 
 1334  17/59   James Roberts             2260 M 67 Millersville MD              1:44:39 1:43:21.09 
 1335  64/167  Susan Kim                 1500 F 50 Laurel MD                    1:46:43 1:43:22.76 
 1336  71/166  Karen Gilroy              1053 F 49 Rockville MD                 1:44:59 1:43:22.87 
 1337  32/120  Effie Nomicos             2024 F 58 Frederick MD                 1:43:42 1:43:22.96 
 1338 111/141  Terry Wilson              2846 M 36 Laurel MD                    1:45:19 1:43:23.01 
 1339  59/116  Caroline Wood             2869 F 27 Virginia Beach VA            1:47:13 1:43:23.04 
 1340 102/191  Stephen Barney             273 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:45:13 1:43:25.81 
 1341  92/144  David Shaffer             2422 M 46 Davidsonville MD             1:43:43 1:43:26.46 
 1342  87/197  Sara Shaffer              2423 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:43:44 1:43:26.86 
 1343  15/24   Lauryn Bachman             254 F 17 Silver Spring MD             1:46:10 1:43:26.98 
 1344  93/144  Tiernan Wallace           2747 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:47:06 1:43:29.01 
 1345  72/166  Kerri Reilly              2224 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:47:06 1:43:29.06 
 1346  84/110  Ryan Jeffries             1394 M 32 Gambrills MD                 1:48:21 1:43:30.57 
 1347  73/166  Jane Gleason              3090 F 46                              1:46:28 1:43:31.33 
 1348  64/127  Amanda Perkins            2113 F 32 Fort Meade MD                1:47:04 1:43:33.51 
 1349  85/110  Kevin Cash                 529 M 31 El Paso TX                   1:43:46 1:43:34.50 
 1350  65/127  Amanda Pasay              3017 F 33 Severna Park MD              1:45:46 1:43:37.45 
 1351  87/115  Timothy Barrett            276 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:46:53 1:43:37.46 
 1352  88/115  John Sherner              2449 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:44:55 1:43:39.12 
 1353  33/120  Elaine Davis               707 F 55 Silver Spring MD             1:44:48 1:43:41.53 
 1354  18/59   Dale Jordan               1428 M 65 Baldwin MD                   1:45:31 1:43:42.33 
 1355  88/197  Christine Thayer          2628 F 44 Alexandria VA                1:44:55 1:43:43.18 
 1356  19/25   Elliott Crane              654 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:44:45 1:43:43.51 
 1357 103/191  David Serota              2416 M 58 Olney MD                     1:46:08 1:43:44.78 
 1358  59/106  George Reed               2209 M 64 Worcester MA                 1:46:33 1:43:48.59 
 1359  60/106  Guy Montgomery            1914 M 60 Potomac MD                   1:48:10 1:43:49.75 
 1360 104/191  Mike McKenna              1826 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:48:52 1:43:50.10 
 1361 105/191  Rocco Digirolomo           769 M 58 Davidsonville MD             1:48:52 1:43:50.23 
 1362  89/197  Jennifer Diangelo          752 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:46:29 1:43:51.91 
 1363   9/23   Dick Morgan               1932 M 70 Severna Park MD              1:47:50 1:43:53.21 
 1364  61/106  Robert Hackley            1146 M 63 Centreville MD               1:45:45 1:43:54.89 
 1365 112/141  Benjamin Parsons          2093 M 38 Clarksville MD               1:45:31 1:43:56.50 
 1366  87/187  Rachel Black               349 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:45:29 1:43:59.82 
 1367   2/10   Stan Neumann                35 M 79 Timonium MD                  1:44:56 1:44:02.96 
 1368  16/24   Diana Towner              2665 F 19 Fulton MD                    1:48:58 1:44:03.04 
 1369  90/197  Tracy Wertheim Lin        2796 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:45:48 1:44:05.19 
 1370  88/187  Maureen Williams          2830 F 39 Springfield VA               1:45:49 1:44:05.23 
 1371  34/120  Susan Aronson              237 F 57 Edgewater MD                 1:45:41 1:44:05.87 
 1372  35/120  Caroline Williams         2827 F 56 Arlington VA                 1:48:11 1:44:06.14 
 1373 106/191  Michael Yohe              2897 M 55 Fairfax VA                   1:45:08 1:44:06.27 
 1374  94/144  Christopher (ch Crane      652 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:45:07 1:44:06.73 
 1375  60/116  Gloria Bupp                461 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:46:30 1:44:07.46 
 1376 111/178  Michael Lee               1623 M 51 Greenbelt MD                 1:45:03 1:44:07.90 
 1377  61/116  Jennifer Radman           2184 F 25 Crofton MD                   1:45:44 1:44:08.97 
 1378  74/166  Rose-Marie McRoberts      1849 F 48 Dumfries VA                  1:45:37 1:44:10.09 
 1379 112/178  Fred Towner               2666 M 54 Fulton MD                    1:49:07 1:44:12.82 
 1380  86/110  Reemberto Rodriguez Jr    2276 M 34 Washington DC                1:45:47 1:44:13.63 
 1381  62/116  Jamie Brentlinger          420 F 26 Severn MD                    1:45:58 1:44:14.74 
 1382  65/167  Michelle Cooper           3127 F 51 Edgewater MD                 1:47:01 1:44:16.53 
 1383  66/167  Cindy Myers               1976 F 54 Crownsville MD               1:47:07 1:44:17.22 
 1384 113/178  Dan Chavis                 556 M 51 North East MD                1:45:54 1:44:17.65 
 1385  91/197  Catherine Poole           2158 F 41 Rockville MD                 1:45:45 1:44:17.77 
 1386  75/166  Maureen McCarthy          1801 F 48 Newport RI                   1:47:03 1:44:18.38 
 1387  55/83   Jasmine Lamb              1580 F 24 Secane PA                    1:46:41 1:44:22.62 
 1388  92/197  Heather Agee               185 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:47:19 1:44:22.68 
 1389 114/178  Tom Duffy                  811 M 54 Cambridge MD                 1:48:16 1:44:23.92 
 1390  89/115  Jason Briggs               425 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:46:09 1:44:25.57 
 1391  93/197  Michele Phillips          2137 F 42 Crownsville MD               1:48:38 1:44:26.01 
 1392  66/127  Christine Chun             573 F 30 Germantown MD                1:48:14 1:44:26.77 
 1393  62/106  Curt Woolford             2877 M 62 Havertown PA                 1:46:20 1:44:26.95 
 1394 115/178  Stephen Beardmore         3092 M 53                              1:45:24 1:44:27.18 
 1395  76/166  Vanessa Simms             2467 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:46:39 1:44:29.01 
 1396 107/191  William Neal              1995 M 56 Ellicott City MD             1:47:07 1:44:32.77 
 1397  67/167  Theresa Gallagher         1015 F 53 Vienna VA                    1:45:48 1:44:35.09 
 1398  77/166  Carol Kim                 1491 F 49 Brookeville MA               1:48:32 1:44:35.42 
 1399  36/120  Martha Neuehoff           2009 F 55 Sykesville MD                1:47:08 1:44:35.98 
 1400  63/116  Kaitlin Berry              328 F 26 Olney MD                     1:46:28 1:44:36.35 
 1401 108/191  Doug Berry                 327 M 56 Olney MD                     1:46:29 1:44:36.41 
 1402 109/191  Steve Salvatore           2328 M 59 Herndon VA                   1:47:12 1:44:37.05 
 1403  94/197  Amy Gallagher              132 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:39:40 1:44:38.25 
 1404  90/115  Ryan Gallagher             134 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:39:41 1:44:39.14 
 1405  95/144  David Slomkowski           155 M 49 Cockeysville MD              1:39:41 1:44:39.33 
 1406  68/167  Christina Lewis            142 F 51 Windsor Mill MD              1:39:41 1:44:39.45 
 1407   9/9    Ian Gallagher              133 M 13 Columbia MD                  1:39:41 1:44:40.14 
 1408 116/178  James Grammer             1091 M 54 Cockeysville MD              1:47:36 1:44:41.11 
 1409  54/62   Joseph Conte               627 M 26 Alexandria VA                1:46:30 1:44:42.58 
 1410  13/61   Debra Roth                3041 F 63 Mechanicsvlle VA             1:48:05 1:44:42.81 
 1411  37/120  Karen Fisher               938 F 56 Baltimore MD                 1:46:49 1:44:42.99 
 1412  69/167  Joan Kubeluis             1554 F 51 North Potomac MD             1:46:42 1:44:48.95 
 1413  19/59   Byron Joynes              2984 M 65 Baltimore MD                 1:47:26 1:44:49.83 
 1414  63/106  Tom Prendki                 38 M 62 Arnold MD                    1:46:56 1:44:51.67 
 1415  67/127  Katie Paul                2100 F 30 Lexington Park MD            1:47:06 1:44:51.86 
 1416  70/167  Carol Wesolowski          2797 F 52 Severn MD                    1:45:16 1:44:51.90 
 1417  56/83   Carol Bryant               447 F 24 Fairborn OH                  1:47:06 1:44:51.96 
 1418  96/144  Alex Roldan               2284 M 46 Laurel MD                    1:46:46 1:44:52.31 
 1419 117/178  David MacKendrick         1709 M 53 Easton MD                    1:46:49 1:44:52.41 
 1420   2/8    Lila Firouzfar             934 F 70 Bethesda MD                  1:48:33 1:44:55.09 
 1421  78/166  Laura Pontzer             2155 F 48 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:38 1:44:56.58 
 1422  57/83   Minna Pauly               2102 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:48:17 1:44:58.26 
 1423  79/166  Rachel Rosenblatt         2290 F 49 Pikesville MD                1:46:33 1:45:03.53 
 1424  64/116  Shannon Curry              686 F 28 Washington DC                1:48:04 1:45:03.79 
 1425 110/191  Todd Eskelsen              876 M 59 Kensington MD                1:47:21 1:45:03.98 
 1426  89/187  Katie Ellena               856 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:47:50 1:45:05.03 
 1427 118/178  Joe Breen                  414 M 51 Rockville MD                 1:47:33 1:45:06.07 
 1428  64/106  Steve Kimmett             1502 M 60 Ridgeway SC                  1:46:31 1:45:06.57 
 1429  68/127  Kristi Jobson             1407 F 34 Cambridge MA                 1:45:49 1:45:08.49 
 1430  38/120  Mary Plank                2144 F 55 Hagerstown MD                1:47:21 1:45:09.20 
 1431  80/166  Rebecca Esterle            879 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:47:47 1:45:09.37 
 1432  65/106  Scott Ray                 2200 M 61 North Bethesda MD            1:48:10 1:45:10.23 
 1433  95/197  Clarissa Rossi            2292 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:48:36 1:45:10.29 
 1434  10/23   Gary Knipling             1523 M 74 Mason Neck VA                1:47:04 1:45:10.93 
 1435  96/197  Lisa Sweetland            2595 F 41 Annandale VA                 1:47:08 1:45:12.20 
 1436  87/110  Joel Miller               1884 M 30 Deale MD                     1:46:52 1:45:14.18 
 1437  65/116  Carlee Rossiter           2294 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:46:52 1:45:14.32 
 1438  11/23   Lynn Brown                 441 M 73 Annapolis MD                 1:46:52 1:45:14.43 
 1439  39/120  Linda Daywalt              714 F 55 Pasadena MD                  1:46:53 1:45:14.85 
 1440  81/166  Colleen Hansen            1179 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:47:02 1:45:16.71 
 1441  40/120  Roisin Burford             468 F 56 Fairfax VA                   1:47:17 1:45:18.06 
 1442  14/61   Doreen Oconnor            2039 F 62 Chester MD                   1:47:10 1:45:20.03 
 1443 113/141  Christopher Scott         2403 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:46:59 1:45:20.17 
 1444  71/167  Patricia Rohman           2283 F 51 Washington DC                1:47:24 1:45:20.32 
 1445  20/59   Mike Trott                2676 M 65 Joppa MD                     1:45:50 1:45:21.14 
 1446  69/127  Mollie Mossor             1944 F 32 Fort Belvoir VA              1:49:05 1:45:22.31 
 1447 114/141  Kurt Stein                2558 M 36 Odenton MD                   1:50:26 1:45:26.11 
 1448 119/178  Keith Sykes               2601 M 51 Alexandria VA                1:49:06 1:45:26.74 
 1449  97/144  Kevin Green               2969 M 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:48:16 1:45:27.10 
 1450  90/187  Valencia Hike             1274 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:49:12 1:45:28.92 
 1451  66/106  Christopher Szalkowski    2604 M 60 Columbia MD                  1:46:54 1:45:30.02 
 1452  58/83   Blair Higgs               3118 F 24                              1:40:31 1:45:30.44 
 1453  97/197  Kerry Blackmer             125 F 43 Mt Airy MD                   1:40:31 1:45:30.46 
 1454  59/83   Shannon Moore             1926 F 22 Philadelphia PA              1:47:35 1:45:30.69 
 1455  91/187  Elena Baker                120 F 39 New Market MD                1:40:31 1:45:30.74 
 1456  41/120  Patricia Deloatche         736 F 57 Arlington VA                 1:47:47 1:45:30.81 
 1457  82/166  Beth Tober                2651 F 45 Towson MD                    1:40:31 1:45:30.96 
 1458   6/12   Natalie Baker              122 F 13 New Market MD                1:40:31 1:45:31.08 
 1459  70/127  Cassandra Watts           3065 F 31 Annapolis Md MD              1:47:41 1:45:32.22 
 1460  92/187  Mary Beth Biggerstaff      331 F 36 Lorton VA                    1:49:20 1:45:36.95 
 1461 111/191  Gregg Muntean             1965 M 59 Edgewater MD                 1:48:34 1:45:40.01 
 1462  93/187  Amber Culp                2944 F 38 Dover DE                     1:46:36 1:45:40.77 
 1463 112/191  Bill Hubbard              1338 M 58 E New Market MD              1:49:05 1:45:40.88 
 1464  72/167  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver    949 F 54 Morgantown WV                1:49:29 1:45:42.10 
 1465  60/83   Jessica Reedy             2212 F 23 Crofton MD                   1:48:00 1:45:43.50 
 1466  15/61   Lou Ann Norton            2029 F 61 Phoenixville PA              1:49:13 1:45:43.61 
 1467   7/12   Joanna Jeyachandran       1405 F 15 Elkridge MD                  1:48:08 1:45:44.11 
 1468  73/167  Sarah, Mihwa Kim          1499 F 53 McLean VA                    1:47:09 1:45:45.43 
 1469  71/127  Kristin Buser              484 F 34 Riva MD                      1:48:08 1:45:46.42 
 1470  72/127  Heather Evans              883 F 34 Magnolia DE                  1:46:43 1:45:47.81 
 1471 120/178  John Weidner              2777 M 52 Pasadena MD                  1:48:25 1:45:48.57 
 1472 121/178  Joe Ellis                  864 M 51 Severn MD                    1:46:13 1:45:51.14 
 1473  83/166  Pam Kennedy               1473 F 49 Wellington FL                1:49:03 1:45:53.87 
 1474  67/106  Keith Mueller             1954 M 62 Manassas VA                  1:49:00 1:45:54.60 
 1475  42/120  Suzanne Clague             581 F 58 Huntingtown MD               1:47:49 1:45:54.88 
 1476  74/167  Eunha Park                2084 F 52 Clifton VA                   1:48:47 1:45:56.84 
 1477  98/197  Elizabeth Dudley           810 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:48:47 1:45:57.40 
 1478  17/24   Paige Berchinsky          3103 F 18                              1:49:30 1:46:01.18 
 1479  20/25   Matt Bergunst             3102 M 18                              1:49:31 1:46:02.33 
 1480 122/178  Curtis Carlson             516 M 52 North Potomac MD             1:48:50 1:46:02.88 
 1481  18/24   Elizabeth Carlson          517 F 18 North Potomac MD             1:48:50 1:46:02.99 
 1482  98/144  John Snyder               2514 M 48 Middletown DE                1:50:30 1:46:04.40 
 1483  73/127  Meghan Phillips           2136 F 32 Elkton MD                    1:49:12 1:46:05.01 
 1484  43/120  Becky Cully                677 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:49:00 1:46:05.89 
 1485  94/187  Lucia Patrone             2097 F 39 Woodbine MD                  1:48:07 1:46:06.48 
 1486  99/144  Henry Schut               2394 M 49 Glen Burnie MD               1:47:33 1:46:06.64 
 1487  21/59   Bill Brooks                431 M 65 Cambridge MD                 1:50:41 1:46:07.78 
 1488  61/83   Ramsey Talladivedula      2610 F 24 Smyrna GA                    1:48:19 1:46:07.88 
 1489  75/167  Katherine Elliott          858 F 53 Severna Park MD              1:50:27 1:46:08.30 
 1490  68/106  Robert Winneg             2853 M 60 Richmond RI                  1:48:30 1:46:09.10 
 1491  95/187  Andrea Martin             1762 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:48:38 1:46:09.50 
 1492 113/191  Frank Thorp               2644 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:48:30 1:46:10.16 
 1493  22/59   Stephen Chavez             555 M 65 Silver Spring MD             1:47:31 1:46:11.27 
 1494  66/116  Kelly Ryan                2312 F 28 Washington DC                1:49:12 1:46:12.62 
 1495 114/191  Craig Slack               2478 M 57 Silver Spring MD             1:49:23 1:46:15.93 
 1496  44/120  Laura Collins              609 F 56 Gaithersburg MD              1:49:23 1:46:16.11 
 1497  99/197  Suzanne Cleary             586 F 43 Riva MD                      1:49:05 1:46:16.74 
 1498  96/187  Kristy D'Angelo            697 F 39 Cheverly MD                  1:48:41 1:46:17.03 
 1499  97/187  Meggan Smith              2502 F 36 Gettysburg PA                1:49:52 1:46:17.09 
 1500  98/187  Allison McLeod            1833 F 36 Riva MD                      1:49:06 1:46:17.32 
 1501  99/187  Ashlee Kunkel             1558 F 37 Gettysburg PA                1:49:54 1:46:18.14 
 1502  69/106  Douglas Dunlop             819 M 64 Potomac MD                   1:48:37 1:46:20.82 
 1503  74/127  Erin Velez                2716 F 34 Chevy Chase MD               1:48:36 1:46:21.22 
 1504  88/110  Frank Velez               2717 M 31 Chevy Chase MD               1:48:36 1:46:21.88 
 1505  67/116  Alexis Burdon              465 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:47:26 1:46:22.19 
 1506  89/110  Joseph Brennan             418 M 33 Washington DC                1:49:50 1:46:23.66 
 1507 115/191  David Hogan               1297 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:46:46 1:46:24.24 
 1508  62/83   Hannah Stevens            2564 F 22 Emmaus PA                    1:47:19 1:46:28.03 
 1509 100/187  Lauren Tuzzolino          2689 F 36 Washington DC                1:47:12 1:46:28.15 
 1510  84/166  Lori Stevens              2565 F 48 Crofton MD                   1:47:20 1:46:28.34 
 1511  68/116  Erin Porter               3028 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:49:41 1:46:28.58 
 1512  41/49   Toby Duncan                818 M 22 Severna Park MD              1:48:57 1:46:28.79 
 1513  70/106  Eric Neseth               2005 M 62 Severna Park MD              1:47:17 1:46:29.04 
 1514 123/178  William Mykins            1982 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:49:41 1:46:30.03 
 1515  76/167  Maura Demouy               740 F 51 Bethesda MD                  1:49:32 1:46:32.78 
 1516 116/191  William Bentley            318 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:48:39 1:46:33.33 
 1517 100/144  Jeffrey Trimbath          2674 M 47 Lititz PA                    1:48:18 1:46:33.85 
 1518 115/141  Paul Nesline              2007 M 35 Columbia MD                  1:49:11 1:46:36.36 
 1519  45/120  Wendy Ponvert             2157 F 56 Potomac MD                   1:48:54 1:46:36.70 
 1520 101/187  Mariella Infante          1374 F 35 Bethesda MD                  1:50:30 1:46:36.94 
 1521 100/197  Dahftanmyly Infante       1373 F 40 Bethesda MD                  1:50:30 1:46:37.06 
 1522  85/166  Janet Weigle              2779 F 47 Mechanicsburg PA             1:50:20 1:46:37.92 
 1523  90/110  Alex Baruch                281 M 30 Gloucester Pt VA             1:49:36 1:46:38.86 
 1524 101/197  Beth Stewart              2569 F 42 Odenton MD                   1:49:25 1:46:39.41 
 1525  69/116  Madalyn Weaver            2770 F 28 Lancaster PA                 1:49:51 1:46:39.46 
 1526 101/144  Robert Stewart            2573 M 47 Odenton MD                   1:49:25 1:46:39.52 
 1527  70/116  Kimberly Champaign         543 F 25 Willow Street PA             1:49:51 1:46:39.59 
 1528 124/178  Edward Dejesus             730 M 54 Gettysburg PA                1:49:12 1:46:39.77 
 1529  71/116  Amelia Plank              2143 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:48:52 1:46:40.40 
 1530 102/187  Shelley Brennan           2936 F 38 Fairfax VA                   1:49:03 1:46:41.19 
 1531  91/115  Michael Downey             800 M 44 Owings MD                    1:48:51 1:46:43.56 
 1532 102/197  Nanci Downey               801 F 42 Owings MD                    1:48:51 1:46:43.82 
 1533  75/127  Sarah Cunningham           683 F 33 Pittsburgh PA                1:48:14 1:46:44.25 
 1534  91/110  Nicholas Cunningham        681 M 33 Washington DC                1:48:14 1:46:44.30 
 1535 103/187  Michael Carter             525 F 38 Pasadena MD                  1:50:22 1:46:49.44 
 1536 103/197  Monica Martin             1765 F 40 Timonium MD                  1:50:49 1:46:50.79 
 1537 102/144  Donald Griffin            1114 M 49 Prince Frederick MD          1:50:55 1:46:53.11 
 1538  21/25   Martin Weiss              2786 M 16 Potomac Md MD                1:49:15 1:46:56.30 
 1539  76/127  Holly Newquist            3009 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:49:27 1:46:57.24 
 1540  77/167  Grace Crockett             665 F 50 Chestertown MD               1:51:35 1:47:00.87 
 1541 104/197  Tricia Blaser              357 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:50:43 1:47:01.33 
 1542 125/178  Willard Elder              854 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:50:49 1:47:03.88 
 1543 117/191  Michael Boster             383 M 58 Burke VA                     1:51:19 1:47:06.03 
 1544 103/144  Patrick Snead             2508 M 48 Pasadena MD                  1:48:54 1:47:06.62 
 1545 105/197  Amy Vetock                2719 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:50:56 1:47:07.32 
 1546 126/178  Mike Huecker              1341 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:50:54 1:47:07.58 
 1547  72/116  Stephanie Mathias         1780 F 28 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:25 1:47:08.25 
 1548 104/187  Andrea Dantinne            699 F 38 Severn MD                    1:51:02 1:47:08.39 
 1549  71/106  Frank Grammer             1090 M 61 Phoenix MD                   1:51:36 1:47:09.46 
 1550  92/110  Benjamin Baker             258 M 34 Middle River MD              1:50:01 1:47:11.63 
 1551 127/178  Jim Sergent               2414 M 50 Arlington VA                 1:50:32 1:47:12.76 
 1552 116/141  Stephen Ryan              2313 M 38 Middle River MD              1:51:35 1:47:13.98 
 1553  73/116  Hayden Sorensen           2521 F 25 Columbia MD                  1:49:01 1:47:15.15 
 1554  78/167  Suzanne Fratino            980 F 52 Tracys Landing MD            1:50:21 1:47:15.84 
 1555  46/120  Jill Kerr                 1478 F 57 Shady Side MD                1:50:19 1:47:17.03 
 1556 106/197  Amy Johnson               1410 F 41 Burke VA                     1:49:56 1:47:17.92 
 1557 118/191  Rick White                2809 M 58 Perrysburg OH                1:50:21 1:47:18.98 
 1558  92/115  Roland Gillette           1051 M 43 Wyoming DE                   1:49:52 1:47:19.19 
 1559 107/197  Amy Krupka                1553 F 44 Olney MD                     1:50:54 1:47:19.36 
 1560  79/167  Ali Russ                  2305 F 50 Centreville MD               1:49:53 1:47:19.85 
 1561   4/27   Chung Kim                 1492 F 68 Leesburg VA                  1:50:57 1:47:20.65 
 1562  93/110  Daniel Harmon             3091 M 32                              1:48:34 1:47:22.14 
 1563  47/120  Elsa Maskell              1775 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:49:27 1:47:23.41 
 1564 104/144  Simon James               2981 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:49:58 1:47:23.56 
 1565  63/83   Julie Ponton              2154 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:49:32 1:47:25.48 
 1566 119/191  Andrew Weiss              2784 M 59 Potomac MD                   1:49:47 1:47:28.75 
 1567 120/191  Chris Rice                2235 M 58 Woodbridge VA                1:50:51 1:47:29.04 
 1568 108/197  Jenna Whitney             2816 F 44 Arnold MD                    1:50:53 1:47:29.21 
 1569   5/27   Judith Scott              2404 F 67 Germantown MD                1:50:42 1:47:32.82 
 1570  93/115  Robert Gaither            1011 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:51:03 1:47:35.25 
 1571   3/8    Pat Welch                 2790 F 73 Vienna VA                    1:48:44 1:47:37.02 
 1572   6/27   Delia Edelmann             835 F 66 Annapolis MD                 1:50:57 1:47:38.14 
 1573 117/141  Michael Busch              482 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:51:10 1:47:41.82 
 1574   8/12   Lillian Frew               987 F 15 Bethesda MD                  1:51:25 1:47:45.43 
 1575  48/120  Paula Kuruc               1562 F 55 Pasadena MD                  1:49:05 1:47:49.30 
 1576 128/178  Naaman Simpson            2471 M 54 Edgewater MD                 1:51:06 1:47:49.97 
 1577 129/178  Michael Frew               988 M 52 Bethesda MD                  1:51:29 1:47:50.33 
 1578  49/120  Patricia Brady             400 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:48:27 1:47:50.50 
 1579  55/62   Daniel Robillard          2263 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:50:15 1:47:52.36 
 1580 109/197  Alexis Raymond            2201 F 41 Rockville MD                 1:51:40 1:47:54.73 
 1581  80/167  Miriam Bizup               348 F 50 Hollywood MD                 1:51:37 1:47:55.02 
 1582 105/187  Danielle Brown             438 F 37 Aldie VA                     1:50:47 1:47:55.41 
 1583 106/187  Stephanie Steffen         2555 F 37 Aldie VA                     1:50:47 1:47:55.95 
 1584 130/178  Kenneth Vaughan           2706 M 54 Lorton VA                    1:48:19 1:47:56.09 
 1585  16/61   Celline Tongfack          2657 F 61 Silver Spring MD             1:49:52 1:47:57.83 
 1586  94/115  Tim Burge                  471 M 42 Crownsville MD               1:49:01 1:47:59.22 
 1587  64/83   Joy Levine                1640 F 23 Arnold MD                    1:51:52 1:48:00.83 
 1588  86/166  Alice Chong                566 F 48 Riva MD                      1:49:16 1:48:01.35 
 1589  94/110  Lewis Finlay               927 M 31 Shelbyville KY               1:50:10 1:48:01.77 
 1590 110/197  Jenny Whitten             2818 F 44 Church Creek MD              1:52:28 1:48:02.18 
 1591 107/187  Wendy Young               2901 F 38 Greenbelt MD                 1:51:02 1:48:02.57 
 1592 121/191  Gerard Riedy              2245 M 56 Bethesda MD                  1:51:39 1:48:02.59 
 1593 118/141  Kevin Wilson              2844 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:49:30 1:48:03.05 
 1594  81/167  Katherine Laessig         1573 F 51 Washington DC                1:51:05 1:48:06.03 
 1595  87/166  Natalie Allan              195 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:51:05 1:48:06.04 
 1596 105/144  Francis Flynn              957 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:50:32 1:48:09.53 
 1597   1/3    Sophia Brege               416 F 12 Crofton MD                   1:50:55 1:48:11.18 
 1598   9/12   Bailey Jackson            2979 F 14 Baltimore MD                 1:52:55 1:48:12.04 
 1599 119/141  Eric Brege                 415 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:50:55 1:48:12.09 
 1600  72/106  Larry Puglisi             2171 M 64 Gambrills MD                 1:49:46 1:48:12.33 
 1601  88/166  Sabina Minney             1899 F 48 Worton MD                    1:48:23 1:48:12.78 
 1602 120/141  Ivan Wright               2880 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:57:11 1:48:13.11 
 1603 108/187  Bridget Nugent            2030 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:57:11 1:48:13.25 
 1604  56/62   Aaron Donoher              792 M 28 Manassas VA                  1:50:11 1:48:14.07 
 1605 131/178  Chang Yul Lee             2994 M 50 Centreville VA               1:49:39 1:48:15.34 
 1606 109/187  Cortney Sloan             2480 F 39 Silver Spring MD             1:51:16 1:48:15.96 
 1607  82/167  Elisa Wolf                2859 F 54 Woodstock MD                 1:51:34 1:48:18.62 
 1608 111/197  Samara Firebaugh           933 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:51:46 1:48:19.43 
 1609  95/115  David Nieglos               99 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:51:18 1:48:21.76 
 1610  95/110  Christopher Dickey         758 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:52:47 1:48:21.86 
 1611  77/127  Erinna Moorman            1928 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:51:31 1:48:22.96 
 1612  89/166  Jessica Elswick            868 F 47 Westminster MD               1:52:52 1:48:23.47 
 1613 122/191  Kit Yan                   2888 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:51:43 1:48:25.08 
 1614 110/187  Jill Schumacher            103 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:51:43 1:48:25.20 
 1615  65/83   Cara McNellis             1846 F 23 Bowie MD                     1:50:42 1:48:25.28 
 1616 111/187  Kathryn Marko             1755 F 39 Bethesda MD                  1:52:02 1:48:25.99 
 1617 123/191  Jo Iannuzzi               1371 M 58 Marriottsville MD            1:48:42 1:48:26.12 
 1618  96/115  Sam Russo                 2306 M 42 Ashburn VA                   1:49:45 1:48:26.41 
 1619  83/167  Jill Savage               2350 F 50 Catonsville MD               1:49:29 1:48:29.27 
 1620 112/197  Tammy Roberson            2256 F 43 Edgewater MD                 1:51:21 1:48:30.66 
 1621  74/116  Ashley Chroniger           570 F 25 Royal Oak MD                 1:52:09 1:48:31.53 
 1622  90/166  Lori Lashgari             1601 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:51:11 1:48:32.25 
 1623 124/191  Peter Cooper               639 M 59 Greenbelt MD                 1:51:42 1:48:33.14 
 1624  50/120  Cindy Dominik              787 F 55 South Riding VA              1:52:37 1:48:35.42 
 1625 121/141  Kevin McAndrews           1793 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:50:43 1:48:35.67 
 1626  84/167  Joyce Robinson            2267 F 52 Springfield VA               1:52:05 1:48:35.67 
 1627  23/59   Bud Hunt                  1353 M 67 Columbia MD                  1:53:20 1:48:36.91 
 1628  78/127  Kristina Banko             266 F 34 Gaithersburg MD              1:51:43 1:48:38.06 
 1629  24/59   George Schlossberg        2369 M 66 Chevy Chase MD               1:50:39 1:48:39.56 
 1630  85/167  Margaret Mullinix         1958 F 52 Millersville MD              1:51:23 1:48:40.17 
 1631  86/167  Lisa Clark                 583 F 54 Odenton MD                   1:52:04 1:48:42.16 
 1632 132/178  Barry Miller              1881 M 53 Brambleton VA                1:52:19 1:48:42.64 
 1633  73/106  Brian Darmody              700 M 63 Catonsville MD               1:52:20 1:48:43.88 
 1634  87/167  Tammy Diedrich             764 F 54 Edgewater MD                 1:52:04 1:48:46.26 
 1635 106/144  Ian Reynolds              2231 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:52:38 1:48:46.41 
 1636 113/197  Katherine Decrick          724 F 43 Montgomry Vlg MD             1:53:08 1:48:46.83 
 1637 114/197  Tracy Walraven            2750 F 40 Stevensville MD              1:52:16 1:48:47.09 
 1638 115/197  Lisa Chang                 546 F 41 Crownsville MD               1:51:39 1:48:47.59 
 1639 133/178  Terry Del Prete            731 M 53 Severna Park MD              1:50:36 1:48:47.67 
 1640 116/197  Heather Tierney           2646 F 44 Boston MA                    1:51:19 1:48:48.72 
 1641  51/120  Juliet Henshaw            1251 F 55 Occoquan VA                  1:51:48 1:48:50.15 
 1642  17/61   Kimberly Schwartz         2396 F 62 Glen Burnie MD               1:53:12 1:48:52.40 
 1643 112/187  Jenn Hoker                1301 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:53:15 1:48:52.83 
 1644  88/167  Chrissy Park              2083 F 53 Lorton VA                    1:50:49 1:48:53.58 
 1645  10/12   Helena Lunsford-Poe       1692 F 15 Arnold MD                    1:52:10 1:48:53.59 
 1646  91/166  Heather Nanni-Debuse      1987 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:51:04 1:48:55.21 
 1647 125/191  Frank Guengerich          1133 M 55 Herndon VA                   1:53:13 1:48:56.00 
 1648  92/166  Kelly Barnes-Smith         272 F 45 Crownsville MD               1:51:04 1:48:56.29 
 1649  66/83   Hannah Kass               1449 F 23 Baltimore MD                 1:52:13 1:48:56.30 
 1650 117/197  Danielle Stump            2581 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:51:05 1:48:56.45 
 1651  93/166  Kathy Williams            3073 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:51:05 1:48:57.44 
 1652 126/191  Gregory Hill              1278 M 56 Upper Marlboro MD            1:50:16 1:49:00.04 
 1653  79/127  Geneva Rieu               2246 F 30 Glen Burnie MD               1:52:45 1:49:00.56 
 1654 127/191  Darryl Stinnett           2575 M 59 Mount Airy MD                1:52:04 1:49:01.14 
 1655  75/116  Ashley Smith              2486 F 29 Colorado Springs CO          1:51:19 1:49:03.97 
 1656  57/62   Andrew Smith              2484 M 29 Colorado Springs CO          1:51:19 1:49:04.37 
 1657 128/191  Gordon Thomson            2639 M 59 Richmond VA                  1:52:37 1:49:04.43 
 1658  18/61   Liz Leach                 1611 F 64 Edgewater MD                 1:50:39 1:49:04.48 
 1659 129/191  Robert Kealey             1457 M 56 Easton MD                    1:49:39 1:49:08.49 
 1660 130/191  James Keister             1462 M 55 Hyattsville MD               1:52:24 1:49:09.79 
 1661  80/127  Emily Cole                 127 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:44:18 1:49:10.07 
 1662 107/144  Geoffrey Ewenson           884 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:44:19 1:49:10.41 
 1663  42/49   James Banks                123 M 20 Glen Burnie MD               1:44:19 1:49:10.81 
 1664 131/191  Pablo Gonzalez             135 M 57 Arlington VA                 1:44:19 1:49:11.27 
 1665 113/187  Suzy Serpico               154 F 38 Columbia MD                  1:44:19 1:49:11.72 
 1666 134/178  Chong Yun                 2902 M 53 Springfield VA               1:53:02 1:49:11.84 
 1667  94/166  Sarah Bodor                369 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:51:16 1:49:12.28 
 1668  81/127  Lindsay Wright-Winger     2884 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:52:13 1:49:14.05 
 1669 132/191  Kuk Han                   1170 M 58 Gainesville VA               1:53:05 1:49:14.07 
 1670  97/115  Thomas Mandes             1739 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:52:32 1:49:17.04 
 1671  95/166  Ellen Bastio               284 F 45 Greenbelt MD                 1:52:34 1:49:17.43 
 1672  74/106  Jonathan Kuruc            1561 M 60 Pasadena MD                  1:50:33 1:49:17.56 
 1673 133/191  Scott MacKintosh          1712 M 55 Springfield VA               1:52:30 1:49:18.39 
 1674 114/187  Meghan Blair               351 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:51:55 1:49:19.97 
 1675  89/167  Barbara Fiebich            916 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:52:27 1:49:21.80 
 1676 115/187  Emily Hester              1261 F 36 Westminster MD               1:52:37 1:49:21.98 
 1677 135/178  Allen Lockwood            1666 M 51 Cambridge MD                 1:51:52 1:49:22.05 
 1678 122/141  Steve Moss                1943 M 39 Lusby MD                     1:53:29 1:49:22.32 
 1679 136/178  David Critcher             664 M 51 Crownsville MD               1:50:59 1:49:22.79 
 1680 118/197  Hillary Bierce             340 F 44 Columbia MD                  1:50:58 1:49:24.28 
 1681  67/83   Caroline Weirich          2783 F 20 Swan Point MD                1:52:46 1:49:25.54 
 1682  19/24   Anna Weirich              2782 F 16 Swan Point MD                1:52:46 1:49:25.63 
 1683 116/187  Rebecca Thompson          3128 F 39                              1:53:18 1:49:26.81 
 1684 119/197  Megan Cossa                129 F 44 Columbia MD                  1:44:34 1:49:27.93 
 1685  82/127  Ev Joy                    1430 F 30 Prnc Frederck MD             1:51:59 1:49:28.80 
 1686 134/191  Dave Kittredge             140 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:44:34 1:49:29.19 
 1687  96/110  Adrian Medina             1853 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:44:35 1:49:29.22 
 1688  83/127  Heather Marshall          1760 F 34 Alexandria VA                1:44:34 1:49:29.36 
 1689   2/3    Caimile Davis              130 F 12 Baltimore MD                 1:44:35 1:49:29.76 
 1690 137/178  William Everett           2959 M 51 Middletown DE                1:53:02 1:49:31.10 
 1691  52/120  Ann Croom                  668 F 56 Catonsville MD               1:52:12 1:49:31.80 
 1692 135/191  Michael Maltagliati       1734 M 59 Severn MD                    1:52:23 1:49:31.83 
 1693 108/144  Michael Iserman           1379 M 46 Reston VA                    1:50:54 1:49:34.24 
 1694  84/127  Sarah Fuchs                999 F 31 Columbia MD                  1:52:14 1:49:34.84 
 1695  53/120  Jennifer Young            2899 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:50:57 1:49:36.92 
 1696 117/187  Jennifer Coates            593 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:51:08 1:49:38.15 
 1697  43/49   Michael Nellius           2000 M 24 Arlington VA                 1:53:19 1:49:39.25 
 1698  96/166  Kirsten Reidy             2222 F 47 Virginia Beach VA            1:50:21 1:49:40.15 
 1699  85/127  Jessica Fellman            909 F 31 Upper Marlboro MD            1:52:38 1:49:41.45 
 1700  76/116  Alex Marie Schmidt        2371 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:50:57 1:49:46.67 
 1701 118/187  Erika Jiang               1406 F 35 Leonardtown MD               1:52:18 1:49:47.28 
 1702 109/144  Jade Marquart             1758 M 47 Marriottsvl MD               1:53:22 1:49:47.43 
 1703  12/23   Todd Olson                2051 M 70 Grasonville MD               1:50:20 1:49:49.70 
 1704  19/61   Leann Myhre               1981 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:51:05 1:49:51.70 
 1705  20/61   Karen Craney               656 F 62 Poolesville MD               1:53:04 1:49:54.56 
 1706  68/83   Sarah Kwon                1563 F 21 Gainesville VA               1:52:54 1:50:01.13 
 1707  97/166  Martha Rosalind Stainton  3050 F 46 Washington DC                1:52:15 1:50:01.43 
 1708 110/144  Mark Reamy                2203 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:53:16 1:50:03.06 
 1709  86/127  Marcelle Empey             870 F 31 Washington DC                1:54:29 1:50:04.82 
 1710  90/167  Michelle Monnett          1912 F 50 McLean VA                    1:52:45 1:50:05.57 
 1711  87/127  Kelly Masterson            146 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:45:17 1:50:07.95 
 1712  77/116  Mary Rosekrans            2288 F 26 Gambrills MD                 1:45:17 1:50:08.04 
 1713   3/3    Kimar Robinson             151 F 12 Windsor Mill MD              1:45:17 1:50:08.11 
 1714  88/127  Pamela Greenleaf          1105 F 33 Lakeland FL                  1:45:18 1:50:08.13 
 1715 138/178  Douglas Dixon              776 M 53 Catonsville MD               1:45:17 1:50:08.30 
 1716  75/106  Steven Coles              3122 M 60                              1:51:27 1:50:09.16 
 1717  97/110  William Felsen             911 M 34 Potomac MD                   1:53:39 1:50:12.82 
 1718 120/197  Erica Hoffman             1295 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:53:28 1:50:13.81 
 1719 139/178  Stephen Lantz             2992 M 52 Cambridge MD                 1:51:52 1:50:19.02 
 1720  78/116  Caroline Davidson          704 F 25 Severna Park MD              1:54:09 1:50:19.60 
 1721  76/106  Antonio Lacey             1567 M 60 Washington DC                1:52:51 1:50:23.76 
 1722  21/61   Marie Friedland            108 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:53:37 1:50:24.39 
 1723  89/127  Kaitlin Patterson         3123 F 30                              1:53:36 1:50:27.61 
 1724 119/187  Erica Jackson             2980 F 39 Baltimore MD                 1:55:11 1:50:27.63 
 1725  54/120  Sara Grove                1130 F 55 Chambersburg PA              1:53:15 1:50:27.85 
 1726 120/187  Kristen Lohman            1670 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:54:29 1:50:32.37 
 1727  98/110  Jordan Taler              2609 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:55:23 1:50:32.92 
 1728 136/191  Frank Bustamante           485 M 57 Falls Church VA              1:53:29 1:50:33.01 
 1729  98/115  Tim Mlynek                1907 M 42 Catonsville MD               1:52:03 1:50:33.89 
 1730  99/115  Brian Hoxie               1335 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:53:07 1:50:33.90 
 1731  22/61   Marianna D Solomotis      2520 F 62 Columbia MD                  1:54:06 1:50:34.41 
 1732  98/166  Marcy Leonard             1631 F 47 Columbia MD                  1:53:11 1:50:35.31 
 1733  99/166  Rebecca Haring            1187 F 46 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:53:35 1:50:38.28 
 1734 111/144  Joseph Anderson            211 M 49 Harrisburg PA                1:54:46 1:50:39.00 
 1735 100/166  Jill Tucillo              2679 F 47 Fairfax Station VA           1:53:28 1:50:39.27 
 1736 137/191  Michael Connor             622 M 55 Riva MD                      1:53:51 1:50:41.27 
 1737  77/106  Gerald Epstein             874 M 61 Bethesda MD                  1:54:20 1:50:42.13 
 1738 140/178  Michael Adams              182 M 54 Odenton MD                   1:53:03 1:50:43.86 
 1739  55/120  Tamra Salvatore           2329 F 56 Oak Hill VA                  1:53:39 1:50:44.38 
 1740  91/167  Rhonda Neal               1994 F 54 Bryans Road MD               1:53:18 1:50:45.92 
 1741  90/127  Lorraine Rothgery         2299 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:52:02 1:50:46.03 
 1742 121/187  Karen Brown                440 F 38 Pasadena MD                  1:54:00 1:50:46.70 
 1743  79/116  Lindsay Mueller           1955 F 27 Linthicum MD                 1:52:40 1:50:47.94 
 1744 138/191  Richard Neild             1996 M 58 Upper Marlboro MD            1:55:14 1:50:51.22 
 1745 121/197  Michelle Gast             1031 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:55:05 1:50:52.50 
 1746 101/166  Willa Loyd Stewart        1681 F 48 Glen Burnie MD               1:53:00 1:50:52.64 
 1747 102/166  Charlene Downey            799 F 48 Westminster CA               1:55:05 1:50:52.87 
 1748 103/166  Christine Marquart        1757 F 45 Marriottsville MD            1:54:29 1:50:54.28 
 1749 139/191  David Diggs                768 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:53:34 1:50:54.37 
 1750 123/141  Timothy Behan              304 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:54:49 1:50:55.79 
 1751   4/8    Ruth Hens                 1250 F 71 Parkville MD                 1:54:58 1:50:57.89 
 1752  92/167  Susan Ritter-Schultz      2254 F 54 Timonium MD                  1:53:46 1:50:58.05 
 1753  80/116  Kristin Widmer            2820 F 29 Smyrna DE                    1:54:46 1:51:00.55 
 1754 124/141  William Jones             1427 M 38 Exton PA                     1:54:59 1:51:01.17 
 1755  91/127  Charlotte Lucas           1684 F 34 Exton PA                     1:54:59 1:51:01.69 
 1756 122/187  Robyn Abell               2918 F 38 Hyattsville MD               1:53:05 1:51:04.12 
 1757 112/144  Dennis Brian Kelly        2985 M 49 Saint Michaels MD            1:54:08 1:51:08.90 
 1758 140/191  Christopher Dicey          757 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:54:24 1:51:12.51 
 1759   7/27   Kathy Hennes              1242 F 66 Annapolis MD                 1:55:10 1:51:12.73 
 1760 104/166  Alyssa Zimmerman          2911 F 45 Solomons MD                  1:54:58 1:51:17.00 
 1761 100/115  Jared Boardman             365 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:55:36 1:51:18.58 
 1762 141/178  Lake Coulson               647 M 53 Gaithersburg MD              1:55:47 1:51:21.05 
 1763  23/61   Carol Thornton            2641 F 64 West River MD                1:55:32 1:51:23.06 
 1764  93/167  Cherry Cunningham          678 F 51 Hyattsville MD               1:53:11 1:51:26.02 
 1765  94/167  Leslie Spangler           2524 F 51 Millersville MD              1:54:28 1:51:26.74 
 1766 141/191  Frederick Blahus           350 M 55 Whiteford MD                 1:55:09 1:51:28.93 
 1767 122/197  Sherry Woodahl            2874 F 44 Springfield VA               1:54:50 1:51:29.73 
 1768 101/115  Mike Wann                 2756 M 40 Sykesville MD                1:55:06 1:51:30.01 
 1769 142/191  Taejong Oh                2046 M 58 Dunn Loring VA               1:53:17 1:51:30.11 
 1770 123/197  Dawn Allen                3097 F 43                              1:55:48 1:51:31.80 
 1771 143/191  Michael Shevitz           2450 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:54:45 1:51:33.36 
 1772 123/187  Mariam Shakour            2425 F 37 Odenton MD                   1:52:48 1:51:33.78 
 1773 124/197  Becky Amaral               205 F 44 Oxford MD                    1:55:26 1:51:36.15 
 1774 124/187  Cheryl Fries               993 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:54:28 1:51:36.30 
 1775  81/116  Alison Cowley              649 F 29 Parkville MD                 1:56:00 1:51:36.85 
 1776  82/116  Paige Vane                2698 F 25 Ellicott City MD             1:46:49 1:51:40.45 
 1777 102/115  Matt Lindsay              1656 M 40 Washington DC                1:46:50 1:51:40.71 
 1778 144/191  Howie Cohen                597 M 58 Phoenix MD                   1:46:50 1:51:41.79 
 1779  92/127  Megan Corso                645 F 33 Fulton MD                    1:46:50 1:51:41.81 
 1780  83/116  Corey Ward                 156 F 27 Edgewater MD                 1:46:50 1:51:42.52 
 1781 142/178  Dan Szparaga              2606 M 54 Bethesda MD                  1:53:07 1:51:42.90 
 1782  78/106  Kent Guernsey             1135 M 60 Gambrills MD                 1:52:19 1:51:48.68 
 1783  58/62   Kyle Gannon               1020 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:56:48 1:51:49.54 
 1784  56/120  Renee Tatro               2615 F 55 Oakdale PA                   1:55:21 1:51:50.87 
 1785   8/27   Linda Miss                1901 F 66 Jefferson MD                 1:52:21 1:51:51.35 
 1786  79/106  John McLaughlin           1831 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:55:11 1:51:52.80 
 1787  95/167  Patricia McCarty          1802 F 54 Lutherville MD               1:54:04 1:51:53.21 
 1788 125/141  Omari Jackson             1383 M 36 Alexandria VA                1:55:14 1:51:54.15 
 1789 145/191  Len Gemma                 1035 M 58 Lutherville MD               1:52:59 1:51:54.62 
 1790  84/116  Meredith Marcum           1751 F 29 Columbia MD                  1:55:55 1:51:55.77 
 1791  24/61   Melissa Law               1608 F 60 Catonsville MD               1:54:37 1:51:55.88 
 1792 125/197  Rebecca Mlynek            1906 F 42 Catonsville MD               1:53:27 1:51:58.11 
 1793  25/59   Ed Hunter                 1355 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:52:28 1:52:00.89 
 1794  13/23   James Cunningham           679 M 70 Pittsburgh PA                1:53:31 1:52:02.28 
 1795 125/187  Stephanie Sharp           2437 F 37 Gambrills MD                 1:55:06 1:52:02.84 
 1796 113/144  Eui Jeong                 1400 M 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:54:13 1:52:04.97 
 1797  69/83   Katie Mahon               1722 F 22 Severna Park MD              1:54:53 1:52:05.47 
 1798 143/178  David Knell               1520 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:53:54 1:52:05.71 
 1799 105/166  Lydia D'Wynter             827 F 49 Davidsonville MD             1:56:06 1:52:11.58 
 1800 144/178  David Larson              1594 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:55:01 1:52:14.92 
 1801 126/197  Cyndi Lessner             3085 F 44                              1:56:39 1:52:15.01 
 1802 146/191  Richard Szoch             2605 M 59 La Plata MD                  1:55:29 1:52:15.87 
 1803  22/25   Tyler Vaughn              2707 M 18 North Beach MD               1:55:15 1:52:16.56 
 1804 126/141  Chris Erickson             875 M 39 Bristow VA                   1:55:45 1:52:22.01 
 1805 106/166  Rebecca Green             1102 F 48 Gaithersburg MD              1:54:24 1:52:22.02 
 1806 126/187  Virginia Martinez         1768 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:56:06 1:52:22.48 
 1807 127/141  Brian Gallagher           1013 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:54:28 1:52:25.48 
 1808 127/187  Lindsay Gallagher         1014 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:54:28 1:52:25.74 
 1809 147/191  David Mutschler           1974 M 55 Davidsonville MD             1:56:17 1:52:28.98 
 1810 148/191  William Thomas            2636 M 56 King George VA               1:55:07 1:52:29.31 
 1811 114/144  William Mize              1905 M 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:56:34 1:52:33.36 
 1812 103/115  Christopher Cella          535 M 40 Fairfax VA                   1:52:48 1:52:36.98 
 1813  80/106  Sam Anderson               217 M 63 Oakmont PA                   1:56:40 1:52:37.30 
 1814  85/116  Stephanie Schmid          2370 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:57:22 1:52:39.68 
 1815 145/178  Jesudoss Jeyachandran     1404 M 52 Elkridge MD                  1:55:04 1:52:40.39 
 1816 115/144  Chuck Hurley              1359 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:56:37 1:52:40.53 
 1817 127/197  Karen Malinowski          1726 F 40 Towson MD                    1:55:37 1:52:42.21 
 1818  81/106  Christopher Sheets        2442 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:54:03 1:52:45.94 
 1819  57/120  Nancy Thomas              2633 F 58 Bristow VA                   1:56:04 1:52:49.69 
 1820 128/141  Michael Spencer           2531 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:56:26 1:52:51.43 
 1821  58/120  Jennifer Gonsalves        1069 F 55 Silver Spring MD             1:56:55 1:52:55.17 
 1822 149/191  Edward Gonsalves          1068 M 58 Silver Spring MD             1:56:55 1:52:56.00 
 1823  25/61   Julie Baker                260 F 63 Columbia MD                  1:56:57 1:52:56.38 
 1824  93/127  Nikki Robinson            2268 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:55:09 1:52:57.21 
 1825  94/127  Ashley George             1038 F 33 Dunkirk MD                   1:56:45 1:52:58.66 
 1826 146/178  Cliff Smith               2490 M 50 Dunkirk MD                   1:56:45 1:52:58.76 
 1827  82/106  Michael White             2808 M 63 Towson MD                    1:55:26 1:52:59.43 
 1828 150/191  Chris Gannon              1019 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:57:59 1:53:01.65 
 1829  26/61   Lana Keelty               1460 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:56:42 1:53:01.91 
 1830  83/106  Carmine Fiore             2961 M 61 Sicklerville NJ              1:55:21 1:53:02.68 
 1831 116/144  Anthony Cella              534 M 46 Fairfax VA                   1:53:16 1:53:04.51 
 1832 128/197  Ruth Tonkyro              2658 F 40 Leonardtown MD               1:56:10 1:53:05.31 
 1833  59/120  Toni Edwards               844 F 58 Adamstown MD                 1:55:40 1:53:08.65 
 1834  60/120  Jane Schindler            2364 F 59 Pasadena MD                  1:55:52 1:53:10.67 
 1835 147/178  Scott Pepin               2108 M 51 Bowie MD                     1:55:15 1:53:12.10 
 1836 128/187  Katie Hicks               1271 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:55:55 1:53:12.71 
 1837 104/115  Alvin Robles              2270 M 41 Odenton MD                   1:57:15 1:53:14.59 
 1838  23/25   Desmond Rodriguez         2274 M 17 Washington DC                1:56:46 1:53:16.53 
 1839  61/120  Dorothy Cooley             636 F 57 Ellicott City MD             1:56:53 1:53:17.95 
 1840  95/127  Jennifer Schell           2356 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:57:33 1:53:21.86 
 1841  84/106  Conrad Halling            1166 M 64 Somerville MA                1:58:20 1:53:22.99 
 1842  96/127  Kyler Kamp                1439 F 34 Crownsville MD               1:57:49 1:53:24.52 
 1843  59/62   Patrick Browning           443 M 28 Columbia MA                  1:55:11 1:53:25.23 
 1844  97/127  Johanna Kistner           1513 F 33 Chester VA                   1:54:08 1:53:26.72 
 1845  96/167  Jennifer Dulaney           812 F 51 Stevensville MD              1:55:00 1:53:27.02 
 1846  98/127  Amanda Hinkle             1285 F 34 Havre De Grace MD            1:56:00 1:53:28.58 
 1847  70/83   Nicole Corbo               642 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:55:32 1:53:28.85 
 1848  85/106  Roger Conrad               623 M 60 Holly Springs NC             1:56:40 1:53:29.33 
 1849  62/120  Wendy Figueroa             921 F 58 Reston VA                    1:54:17 1:53:33.87 
 1850   1/3    George Yannakakis           34 M 86 Towson MD                    1:54:41 1:53:34.90 
 1851 129/187  Megan Collins              610 F 39 Balrimore MD                 1:55:13 1:53:35.28 
 1852  99/110  Michael Sharbaugh         2436 M 31 Homestead PA                 1:57:47 1:53:37.37 
 1853  20/24   Sarah Laible              1575 F 17 Lehighton PA                 1:57:28 1:53:40.43 
 1854 130/187  Shana Weller              2793 F 37 Mercersburg PA               1:55:36 1:53:45.76 
 1855 117/144  Greg Laible               1574 M 47 Lehighton PA                 1:57:36 1:53:47.55 
 1856   9/27   Karen Adamo                181 F 66 Severna Park MD              1:57:19 1:53:47.94 
 1857 151/191  Daniel Clague              580 M 59 Huntingtown MD               1:55:43 1:53:48.84 
 1858 131/187  Jan-Hsuan Chu              571 F 37 Washington DC                1:57:48 1:53:49.23 
 1859  97/167  Mechelle Bray              413 F 50 Oak Hill VA                  1:56:23 1:53:50.05 
 1860  99/127  Sarah Small               2481 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:58:24 1:53:52.36 
 1861  98/167  Brenda Stansbury          2548 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:57:17 1:53:54.99 
 1862 107/166  Beverly Beavers            298 F 49 Springfield VA               1:54:40 1:53:55.88 
 1863 132/187  Alexis Fabbri              890 F 39 Washington DC                1:55:16 1:53:57.15 
 1864  71/83   Madison Hooper            1319 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:56:47 1:53:59.03 
 1865 152/191  John Hupp                 2977 M 59 Wilmington DE                1:54:23 1:54:00.67 
 1866  99/167  Debra Hupp                2976 F 54 Wilmington DE                1:54:23 1:54:00.70 
 1867 100/167  Debbie Zeman              2909 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:57:10 1:54:01.73 
 1868  86/116  April Chestnut             563 F 27 Dover DE                     1:57:18 1:54:03.25 
 1869 105/115  Angelee Gerovasiliou      1042 M 40 Kennett Square PA            1:58:33 1:54:03.26 
 1870 101/167  Donna Hatcher             1216 F 51 Crownsville MD               1:57:05 1:54:03.72 
 1871 102/167  Maria Mager               1720 F 53 Towson MD                    1:56:49 1:54:07.24 
 1872  63/120  Lori O'Donnell            2041 F 56 Pikesville MD                1:56:49 1:54:07.62 
 1873 103/167  Donna Shybunko            2457 F 53 Westminster MD               1:56:49 1:54:07.79 
 1874 129/197  Kristen Davis               93 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:57:40 1:54:11.21 
 1875 130/197  Patricia Lascola          1598 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:57:40 1:54:12.62 
 1876  86/106  Tony Warner               2758 M 63 Ellicott City MD             1:56:15 1:54:16.30 
 1877 131/197  Carah Tabar               2607 F 40 Millersville MD              1:57:23 1:54:17.40 
 1878 153/191  Paul Ostrowski            2068 M 55 Owings Mills MD              1:56:47 1:54:18.09 
 1879 133/187  Danielle Schwessinger     2399 F 38 Westminster MD               1:58:05 1:54:20.64 
 1880 154/191  L.E. Gomez                  95 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:59:09 1:54:23.40 
 1881 155/191  Jeffrey Harper            1190 M 59 Upper Marlboro MD            1:57:31 1:54:26.06 
 1882  26/59   Michael Whitson           2817 M 66 Mechanicsville MD            1:58:34 1:54:26.25 
 1883  64/120  Susan Tant                2613 F 56 Arnold MD                    1:57:35 1:54:26.89 
 1884 134/187  Stefanie Greene           1104 F 39 Forest Hill MD               1:57:43 1:54:30.95 
 1885 108/166  Heather Myers             1978 F 45 Chester MD                   1:58:44 1:54:31.22 
 1886 156/191  Timothy Roth              2297 M 55 Kannapolis NC                1:58:36 1:54:31.58 
 1887  65/120  Pamela Courson             648 F 58 Davidsonville MD             1:58:44 1:54:31.66 
 1888 109/166  Heather Tinelli           2650 F 46 Centreville MD               1:57:14 1:54:34.68 
 1889 157/191  Richard Biagiotti          334 M 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:58:28 1:54:35.12 
 1890  66/120  Sharon Campbell            501 F 55 Middle River MD              1:58:13 1:54:36.42 
 1891  72/83   Alyssa Thompson           2637 F 22 Arnold MD                    1:59:10 1:54:37.23 
 1892 129/141  Keith Clendaniel           588 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:58:09 1:54:42.17 
 1893 135/187  Brianne Brynelson          450 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:57:33 1:54:43.38 
 1894  67/120  Jenny Hinshaw             1288 F 58 Rockville MD                 1:57:56 1:54:43.88 
 1895 110/166  Dona Love                 1680 F 49 Rockville MD                 1:57:57 1:54:44.21 
 1896 132/197  Jennifer Richards         2238 F 40 Nottingham MD                1:57:40 1:54:44.55 
 1897 148/178  Ben Coker                  600 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:59:33 1:54:45.82 
 1898 158/191  James Leclare             2993 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:59:33 1:54:46.11 
 1899 136/187  Jessica Noratel           2026 F 37 Millersville MD              1:59:14 1:54:46.49 
 1900 149/178  Rodney Blake               352 M 50 Reston VA                    1:58:25 1:54:46.53 
 1901 137/187  Erin Moyer                1948 F 38 Columbia MD                  1:57:40 1:54:49.14 
 1902 118/144  Chad Shuey                3093 M 46                              1:55:00 1:54:50.30 
 1903  27/61   Robin Dawson               713 F 64 Riva MD                      1:57:49 1:54:50.47 
 1904 100/127  Megan Miller              1890 F 31 Laytonsville MD              1:49:59 1:54:53.21 
 1905 111/166  Sharon Kircher            1510 F 47 Crofton MD                   1:49:59 1:54:53.61 
 1906  68/120  Kristine Howanski          137 F 59 Lutherville Timonium MD      1:49:59 1:54:53.74 
 1907 119/144  Bromley Lowe               144 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:49:59 1:54:53.98 
 1908  11/12   Molly Baker                121 F 13 New Market MD                1:49:59 1:54:53.99 
 1909 104/167  Karen McGowan             1818 F 51 Cambridge MD                 1:58:41 1:54:54.70 
 1910 112/166  Debbie Perrella           2116 F 45 Springfield VA               1:58:51 1:54:55.51 
 1911 159/191  John Norjen               2027 M 56 Ellicott City MD             1:56:21 1:54:57.94 
 1912  69/120  Carol Brumsted             445 F 57 Dunkirk MD                   1:57:53 1:55:04.03 
 1913 113/166  Laura Sitler              2474 F 46 Crownsville MD               1:56:28 1:55:04.24 
 1914  87/116  Sara Ogle                 2045 F 25 Odenton MD                   1:59:39 1:55:04.83 
 1915 133/197  Liz Monahan               3001 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:58:37 1:55:04.96 
 1916 114/166  Julie Buckel               456 F 48 Stevensville MD              1:57:55 1:55:05.37 
 1917 115/166  Mary Folwell               961 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:59:04 1:55:06.14 
 1918 160/191  John Gagnon               1010 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:57:41 1:55:07.59 
 1919 105/167  Lisa Elliott               859 F 51 Sunderland MD                1:58:16 1:55:08.82 
 1920 120/144  Ronald Schmidt            2374 M 46 Falls Church VA              1:57:55 1:55:11.94 
 1921  70/120  Lily Burch                 462 F 59 Potomac MD                   1:59:41 1:55:12.62 
 1922  73/83   Kimberly Westbrook        2800 F 22 Rockville MD                 1:56:50 1:55:18.50 
 1923  74/83   Dana Meyers               1870 F 23 Rockville MD                 1:56:50 1:55:18.79 
 1924  87/106  David Ginsburg            1055 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:56:48 1:55:21.09 
 1925  75/83   Taylor Schuman            2393 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:57:45 1:55:21.82 
 1926 101/127  Christine Johnson          138 F 33 Ellicott City MD             1:50:35 1:55:23.62 
 1927 150/178  Martin Rater              2197 M 50 Beltsville MD                1:50:35 1:55:23.91 
 1928  60/62   Kevin Dilegge              131 M 29 Baltimore MD                 1:50:35 1:55:24.05 
 1929 151/178  Erik Peterson              149 M 51 Hanover MD                   1:50:35 1:55:24.14 
 1930  24/25   Robby Dubinski            2955 M 16 Arnold MD                    1:50:35 1:55:24.30 
 1931  71/120  Lisa McKnight             1829 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:58:35 1:55:24.57 
 1932 134/197  Lisa Martin                145 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:50:35 1:55:24.64 
 1933 161/191  Rod McCullum              1809 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:56:18 1:55:24.81 
 1934  88/106  Tom Gromling              1128 M 63 Winchester VA                1:58:08 1:55:26.17 
 1935  89/106  Gary Hambrecht            1167 M 63 Arnold MD                    1:57:29 1:55:26.23 
 1936  27/59   Farouk Elkassed            855 M 68 Fairfax VA                   1:59:32 1:55:26.37 
 1937 135/197  Kari Boring                377 F 44 Pasadena MD                  1:59:01 1:55:29.48 
 1938 100/110  Kevin Asonglefac           106 M 33 Edgewater MD                 1:59:43 1:55:30.24 
 1939 106/167  Katie Dold                 783 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:00:12 1:55:33.94 
 1940 136/197  Lisa Pine Pellak          2141 F 42 W Friendship MD              1:59:53 1:55:35.08 
 1941  28/59   Barry Smith               2487 M 66 Silver Spring MD             1:58:49 1:55:35.60 
 1942 152/178  Jon Christensen            567 M 53 Baltimore MD                 2:00:28 1:55:37.07 
 1943  44/49   Bryce Bidinger             338 M 20 Millersville MD              1:58:03 1:55:38.78 
 1944  90/106  John Cooke                 635 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:59:57 1:55:40.43 
 1945  29/59   Eddie Marinzel            2997 M 68 Pittsburgh PA                1:58:31 1:55:40.52 
 1946 116/166  Gerene Behrens             305 F 49 Hyattsville MD               1:58:56 1:55:40.85 
 1947 137/197  Jennifer Giordano         1057 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:59:53 1:55:43.16 
 1948 101/110  Nate Dissmeyer             774 M 34 Middle River MD              1:59:16 1:55:48.09 
 1949 162/191  David Wilson              2840 M 55 Poolesville MD               1:59:31 1:55:48.35 
 1950 117/166  Elizabeth Brock            428 F 47 Ellicott City MD             2:00:07 1:55:48.43 
 1951  76/83   Lauren Bonanno             373 F 24 Frederick MD                 1:59:01 1:55:52.99 
 1952 107/167  Darlene Superville        2589 F 50 Arlington VA                 2:00:17 1:55:53.36 
 1953  61/62   Nicholas Urick            2694 M 29 Severn MD                    1:58:28 1:55:55.55 
 1954  10/27   Cindy Gilbert             1049 F 65 East New Market MD           1:59:13 1:55:58.79 
 1955  88/116  Kayli Fratino              977 F 28 Perrysburg OH                1:59:03 1:55:59.08 
 1956 138/187  Laura Yee                 2893 F 39 Kensington MD                1:59:50 1:55:59.93 
 1957  72/120  Kimli White               2807 F 58 Perrysburg OH                1:59:03 1:56:00.73 
 1958 163/191  Tim Mullen                1956 M 55 Lutherville Timonium MD      2:00:38 1:56:02.70 
 1959  73/120  Nicole Weaver             2771 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:00:01 1:56:02.95 
 1960 138/197  Joyce Cook                 632 F 41 Edgewater MD                 1:58:49 1:56:04.12 
 1961 121/144  Shannon Harrell           1192 M 49 Fairview Heights IL          1:58:49 1:56:04.64 
 1962  89/116  Anna Elder                 852 F 25 Hydes MD                     2:00:41 1:56:05.17 
 1963  30/59   Andrew Szabo              2603 M 68 Morton PA                    1:58:17 1:56:05.64 
 1964  74/120  Cheryl Saunders           2342 F 58 Ellicott City MD             1:59:07 1:56:05.70 
 1965 164/191  George Elder               853 M 59 Hydes MD                     2:00:41 1:56:05.96 
 1966  75/120  Marcia Kelmenson          1469 F 59 Monkton MD                   1:56:43 1:56:08.47 
 1967  21/24   Ashley Kulikowski         1555 F 17 Edgewater MD                 2:00:08 1:56:12.45 
 1968 118/166  Cindy Kulikowski          1556 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:00:07 1:56:12.46 
 1969 165/191  Michael Kim               1496 M 55 Lorton VA                    1:58:12 1:56:15.01 
 1970 108/167  Trudy Humphreys           1351 F 54 Stevensville MD              1:58:07 1:56:17.73 
 1971   3/10   Thomas Levickas           1639 M 75 Baltimore MD                 1:59:36 1:56:30.84 
 1972 130/141  Jonathan Page             2076 M 37 Alexandria VA                1:59:15 1:56:31.86 
 1973  90/116  Miranda Birch              347 F 25 Turnersville NJ              2:00:08 1:56:32.56 
 1974 122/144  Woody Lawson              1609 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:57:42 1:56:32.96 
 1975 106/115  Andy Colliton              613 M 40 Severn MD                    2:00:00 1:56:33.93 
 1976 119/166  Shawn Johnson             1418 F 47 Springfield VA               1:59:55 1:56:34.91 
 1977 153/178  Arnel Tagle                104 M 50 Millersville MD              2:00:31 1:56:36.38 
 1978  91/116  Samantha Welch            2791 F 28 Frederick MD                 2:00:26 1:56:37.56 
 1979 139/197  Lucretia Jones            1422 F 42 Crofton MD                   2:00:30 1:56:38.11 
 1980 154/178  Patrick Weigle            2780 M 51 Mechanicsburg PA             2:00:25 1:56:40.51 
 1981 123/144  Danny Ives                1380 M 47 Ellicott City MD             2:00:21 1:56:40.54 
 1982 102/110  Michael Wagner            2735 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:59:35 1:56:40.89 
 1983  92/116  Ashley McGrath            1819 F 29 Manchester MD                1:51:46 1:56:42.32 
 1984 140/197  Natasha Ezerski            888 F 43 Montgomery Village MD        1:51:45 1:56:42.66 
 1985 139/187  Katherine Haight          1153 F 36 Gambrills MD                 2:00:21 1:56:42.80 
 1986  22/24   Caleigh Littin             143 F 17 Edgewater MD                 1:51:46 1:56:42.91 
 1987 131/141  Ben Mortenson              148 M 38 Glen Arm MD                  1:51:46 1:56:42.99 
 1988  91/106  Bil Howanski               136 M 63 Lutherville MD               1:51:46 1:56:43.02 
 1989  31/59   Philip Caroom              519 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:59:14 1:56:44.93 
 1990  77/83   Paula Guiler              1137 F 23 Arlington VA                 1:58:43 1:56:45.45 
 1991 107/115  Carlos Diaz                754 M 43 Cheverly MD                  1:59:36 1:56:46.65 
 1992 109/167  Cheryl Ford                963 F 51 Perry Hall MD                1:58:58 1:56:47.69 
 1993 132/141  Michael Fletcher           952 M 38 Savage MD                    2:01:46 1:56:51.10 
 1994 141/197  Talia Fletcher             953 F 42 Savage MD                    2:01:46 1:56:51.16 
 1995 142/197  Kayla Stout               2579 F 41 Uppr Marlboro MD             2:01:46 1:56:53.30 
 1996  93/116  Kelli Orndorff            2059 F 29 Winchester VA                2:00:43 1:56:53.65 
 1997  76/120  Karen Jordan              1429 F 55 Pasadena MD                  2:01:16 1:56:54.77 
 1998 120/166  Vanessa Hinton            1289 F 48 Odenton MD                   2:01:26 1:56:54.99 
 1999 140/187  Tracey Stakem             2545 F 36 Annapolis MD                 2:01:20 1:56:55.02 
 2000 102/127  Alexis Pogonowski         2147 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:01:20 1:56:55.61 
 2001 143/197  Roxanne M Leiba Lawrence  1626 F 41 Bowie MD                     2:00:43 1:56:59.29 
 2002 141/187  Genevieve Sogn            2518 F 37 Ellicott City MD             1:59:03 1:57:00.19 
 2003  94/116  Nicole Maness             1743 F 28 Millersville MD              2:00:04 1:57:06.49 
 2004 144/197  Eleanor Manning           1746 F 42 Edgewater MD                 2:01:56 1:57:10.79 
 2005 155/178  Nelson Campbell            500 M 53 Bethesda MD                  1:57:42 1:57:12.46 
 2006 103/110  Andrew Quinn              2179 M 31 Gambrills MD                 1:59:47 1:57:13.99 
 2007 103/127  Andrea Hong               1316 F 34 Waldorf MD                   2:00:12 1:57:14.27 
 2008 166/191  Ho Lee                    1615 M 55 Oakton VA                    2:00:18 1:57:17.80 
 2009 142/187  Ashley Ellis               860 F 39 Purcellville VA              2:00:13 1:57:20.30 
 2010 121/166  Lesley Pattison           3125 F 48                              1:59:51 1:57:20.77 
 2011 122/166  Julie Buckley              457 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:59:51 1:57:20.88 
 2012 108/115  Michael Marcian           1749 M 43 Odenton MD                   2:00:26 1:57:23.57 
 2013  11/27   Anne L. Sabatier          2319 F 66 Springfield VA               1:59:52 1:57:24.51 
 2014  92/106  Robert Sabatier           2320 M 64 Springfield VA               1:59:52 1:57:24.53 
 2015  77/120  Deborah Love              1679 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:00:25 1:57:26.95 
 2016 143/187  Patricia Allen             199 F 39 Annapolis MD                 2:01:00 1:57:28.71 
 2017  93/106  William Biggs              344 M 62 Bowie MD                     1:59:38 1:57:29.59 
 2018  78/120  Caren Appel                225 F 55 Baltimore MD                 2:00:41 1:57:30.65 
 2019  78/83   Gemma Hanrahan            1176 F 24 Annapolis MD                 2:00:57 1:57:31.48 
 2020 156/178  Mustapha Berraho           325 M 53 Crofton MD                   2:00:41 1:57:32.80 
 2021  79/120  Megan Wallace             2746 F 56 Olney MD                     2:00:58 1:57:37.34 
 2022 157/178  Maurice Emery             2957 M 51 Columbia MD                  1:52:45 1:57:40.70 
 2023 133/141  Tim Lemke                  141 M 39 Odenton MD                   1:52:44 1:57:40.94 
 2024  95/116  Meghan McTavish           1850 F 27 Burtonsville MD              1:52:45 1:57:41.07 
 2025 144/187  Alyssa Huff               1342 F 39 Cordova MD                   1:52:45 1:57:41.18 
 2026  45/49   Sean McDonough             147 M 24 Edgewater MD                 1:52:45 1:57:42.00 
 2027 110/167  Mary Ellen Barnes          271 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:02:28 1:57:42.45 
 2028  96/116  Taylor Kenny              1476 F 29 Edgewater MD                 2:01:41 1:57:42.79 
 2029 111/167  Maria De La Torre          716 F 53 Cockeysville MD              1:59:27 1:57:45.27 
 2030 104/127  Heather McMunigal         1841 F 30 Annapolis MD                 2:00:09 1:57:45.68 
 2031 124/144  Brian Bennighoff           316 M 48 Germantown MD                2:00:51 1:57:47.78 
 2032  97/116  Lily Dubin                 809 F 27 Washington DC                2:01:10 1:57:51.24 
 2033  32/59   Arthur Dubin               808 M 65 Potomac MD                   2:01:10 1:57:52.32 
 2034  28/61   Mary Leonard              1632 F 61 Cambridge MD                 2:02:23 1:57:54.20 
 2035 112/167  Tracy MacPherson          1715 F 51 Severna Park MD              2:00:48 1:57:54.78 
 2036 167/191  Douglas MacPherson        1714 M 55 Severna Park MD              2:00:49 1:57:55.67 
 2037  29/61   Susan Martone             1771 F 62 Columbia MD                  2:01:41 1:57:57.51 
 2038 145/187  Jill Sefcik               2411 F 39 Canton MI                    2:01:23 1:57:58.11 
 2039   5/8    Muffet Chatterton          551 F 74 Crofton MD                   2:02:25 1:57:58.22 
 2040  30/61   Patricia Hernan           1256 F 61 Gaithersburg MD              2:01:24 1:57:58.88 
 2041  80/120  Millicent Audain           245 F 57 Towson MD                    2:01:30 1:57:59.52 
 2042 113/167  Sandra Kellstrom          1466 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:01:08 1:58:02.72 
 2043  33/59   Jack Gibbons              2967 M 66 Phoenix MD                   1:53:16 1:58:04.31 
 2044 123/166  Charlene Schultz           153 F 47 Frederick MD                 1:53:17 1:58:05.26 
 2045 168/191  Lawrence Davis             709 M 56 Union Bridge MD              2:01:36 1:58:06.04 
 2046 124/166  Carmen Adela Monroy Firo  1913 F 46 North Potomac MD             2:01:44 1:58:06.48 
 2047 114/167  Allyn Finegold             923 F 53 Washington DC                1:53:16 1:58:07.26 
 2048 115/167  Janelle Humes             1350 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:02:11 1:58:07.31 
 2049  94/106  Pat Thornton              2642 M 64 Boston VA                    2:01:57 1:58:08.29 
 2050 145/197  Krista Roche              2272 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:02:12 1:58:08.83 
 2051 146/197  Marsha Henry              1247 F 42 Washington DC                2:00:52 1:58:09.64 
 2052 146/187  Valarie Fitzgerald         946 F 39 Pasadena MD                  2:02:13 1:58:10.16 
 2053 105/127  Christina Taler           2608 F 31 Baltimore MD                 2:03:01 1:58:10.34 
 2054  95/106  Gerry Hanken              1174 M 60 Huntingtown MD               2:02:13 1:58:10.41 
 2055 158/178  Rich Dunn                  820 M 50 Eldersburg MD                2:00:48 1:58:10.55 
 2056  14/23   Malcolm Smith             2500 M 70 Charlottesville VA           2:02:19 1:58:11.88 
 2057 116/167  Kimberly McGriff          3000 F 53 Upper Marlboro MD            2:00:12 1:58:12.19 
 2058  81/120  Connie Dean               2945 F 59 Centreville MD               2:00:00 1:58:14.08 
 2059 147/197  Cat Cole-Morrissette       604 F 44 Cambridge MD                 2:02:50 1:58:18.42 
 2060 159/178  Bruce Villard             2723 M 53 Arnold MD                    2:02:14 1:58:19.85 
 2061 148/197  Amanda Hubbert            1340 F 41 Cambridge MD                 2:02:50 1:58:20.26 
 2062 147/187  Erin Markin               1754 F 39 Cambridge MD                 2:02:51 1:58:20.38 
 2063  96/106  Gary Mercer               1860 M 64 Timonium MD                  2:01:18 1:58:22.17 
 2064 149/197  Sandra Sullivan           2588 F 43 Crofton MD                   2:02:25 1:58:22.65 
 2065 117/167  Elizabeth Liotta          3096 F 54                              2:01:32 1:58:23.02 
 2066 150/197  Charlene Colison Harding   605 F 40 Elkridge MD                  2:02:51 1:58:27.50 
 2067 118/167  Denise Hyers              1368 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:00:46 1:58:30.75 
 2068   1/3    Molly Sherwood            3044 F 76 Annapolis MD                 2:01:28 1:58:30.98 
 2069 125/166  Mickelle Rodriguez        2275 F 47 Washington DC                2:02:09 1:58:39.57 
 2070  34/59   William Crouse             671 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:02:32 1:58:42.85 
 2071  98/116  Jennifer Biggs             343 F 26 Arnold MD                    2:02:36 1:58:45.32 
 2072 119/167  Catherine Wilson          2836 F 50 Annapolis MD                 2:01:36 1:58:46.52 
 2073 148/187  Jennifer Schwab           2395 F 37 Claymont DE                  2:02:53 1:58:47.77 
 2074 120/167  Lisa Kirkpatrick          1512 F 50 Hollywood MD                 2:01:12 1:58:48.02 
 2075 149/187  Marci Miller              1889 F 37 Severna Park MD              2:02:53 1:58:48.08 
 2076 126/166  Ann Cassetta               530 F 46 Hollywood MD                 2:01:12 1:58:48.23 
 2077 150/187  Megan Penn                2107 F 35 Chester MD                   2:02:34 1:58:48.92 
 2078 169/191  Tad Asbury                 241 M 57 Potomac MD                   2:01:32 1:58:54.15 
 2079  23/24   Eliza Asbury               239 F 17 Potomac MD                   2:01:32 1:58:55.99 
 2080  15/23   Stephen Alpern             201 M 71 Columbia MD                  2:01:18 1:59:01.20 
 2081 151/197  Beth Stailey              2543 F 40 Leonardtown MD               2:00:56 1:59:07.50 
 2082 151/187  Leah Hahn                 1150 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:00:56 1:59:07.58 
 2083 152/187  Mary Fogarty               958 F 39 Crofton MD                   2:00:56 1:59:07.88 
 2084 106/127  Shanna Hubbard            1339 F 31 E New Market MD              2:02:34 1:59:09.33 
 2085 153/187  Kristina Hidalgo            96 F 39 Arlington VA                 2:02:32 1:59:11.25 
 2086 121/167  Dana Hutson               1365 F 54 Lorton VA                    2:03:26 1:59:11.93 
 2087 107/127  Lindsey Ells               867 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:03:36 1:59:14.66 
 2088 154/187  Jennifer Lippy            1660 F 39 Columbia MD                  2:04:07 1:59:18.95 
 2089 134/141  Colin Lippy               1659 M 39 Columbia MD                  2:04:07 1:59:19.41 
 2090 122/167  Mary Golway               1067 F 54 Owings MD                    2:03:22 1:59:19.51 
 2091 123/167  Mary Jane Chapline         547 F 51 New Windsor MD               2:02:47 1:59:23.67 
 2092 152/197  April Phelps              2131 F 40 Pasadena MD                  2:03:56 1:59:23.87 
 2093  82/120  Jane Ponton               2152 F 57 Columbia MD                  2:01:32 1:59:25.97 
 2094 127/166  Julie Spencer             2530 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:03:01 1:59:26.07 
 2095 160/178  Sean Blochberger           361 M 53 Alexandria VA                2:02:02 1:59:26.70 
 2096 170/191  Mike Grillo               1122 M 59 Olney MD                     2:00:42 1:59:34.32 
 2097 108/127  Heather Christian          569 F 30 Falls Church VA              2:03:58 1:59:36.23 
 2098   6/8    Rae Jean Goodman          1076 F 70 Annapolis MD                 2:02:37 1:59:38.90 
 2099  46/49   Travis Roock              3079 M 23                              2:03:11 1:59:39.49 
 2100 124/167  Lourdes Maldonado         1725 F 54 Columbia MD                  2:03:59 1:59:43.55 
 2101 153/197  Jennifer Stimson          2574 F 43 Severna Park MD              2:01:52 1:59:43.71 
 2102 154/197  Melisa Robles             3039 F 43 Odenton MD                   2:03:38 1:59:44.08 
 2103 125/167  Dawn Ellis                 863 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:02:07 1:59:44.60 
 2104 155/197  Rebecca Paul              2101 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:04:22 1:59:45.96 
 2105  31/61   Sally Deleonibus           734 F 60 Davidsonville MD             2:03:18 1:59:46.25 
 2106 171/191  Roy McHaffa               1822 M 59 Charles Town WV              2:03:02 1:59:47.21 
 2107 172/191  Joseph Pulkowski          3032 M 56 Stockton NJ                  2:03:57 1:59:53.44 
 2108 109/127  Jen Lacy                  1572 F 31 Thurmont MD                  2:04:22 1:59:55.28 
 2109 135/141  Gavin Donahue              788 M 36 Frederick MD                 2:04:22 1:59:55.59 
 2110 156/197  Jamie Farrell              902 F 41 Windsormills MD              2:02:30 1:59:56.70 
 2111  79/83   Jenna Shymansky           2458 F 24 Waldorf MD                   2:02:55 1:59:57.99 
 2112 173/191  Robert Holt               1315 M 58 Bowie MD                     2:03:22 1:59:58.75 
 2113 128/166  Gloria Mullervy            111 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:04:42 1:59:59.01 
 2114 110/127  Ashleymarie Cook           631 F 33 Alexandria VA                2:03:40 2:00:06.26 
 2115 125/144  Mark Thomas               2632 M 45 Annapolis MD                 2:01:52 2:00:11.27 
 2116 104/110  Daniel Finerfrock          925 M 31 Lorton VA                    2:04:22 2:00:11.85 
 2117 111/127  Anne Finerfrock            924 F 31 Lorton VA                    2:04:22 2:00:12.06 
 2118  83/120  Terry Mitchell            1903 F 56 Alexandria VA                2:02:35 2:00:21.44 
 2119 126/167  Jeanette Beck              299 F 54 West River MD                2:04:04 2:00:27.15 
 2120 155/187  Brooke Grant              1093 F 38 Washington DC                2:02:47 2:00:29.53 
 2121 127/167  Christine Fisher           936 F 51 Severna Park MD              2:03:26 2:00:31.77 
 2122  99/116  Abbigail Schneider        2377 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:04:36 2:00:31.80 
 2123 156/187  Britt Murphy              1966 F 35 Edgewater MD                 2:03:56 2:00:33.46 
 2124  84/120  Tricia Thomas             2635 F 55 Arnold MD                    2:02:34 2:00:33.77 
 2125 109/115  John Brennan              2935 M 40 Davidsonville MD             2:03:58 2:00:35.11 
 2126 157/197  Tami Beyer                 333 F 41 Crofton MD                   2:04:09 2:00:45.68 
 2127  32/61   Sigrid Zimmerman          2912 F 62 Frederick MD                 2:03:55 2:00:47.41 
 2128 128/167  Toni Turnbaugh            2686 F 51 Frederick MD                 2:03:22 2:00:50.46 
 2129 158/197  Yvonne Deaver              718 F 43 Severna Park MD              2:02:30 2:00:50.58 
 2130  35/59   Larry Schwartz            2397 M 65 Bethesda MD                  2:04:14 2:00:52.91 
 2131  16/23   John Commander             616 M 71 New Holland PA               2:03:34 2:00:55.74 
 2132 100/116  Drea Saez                 2323 F 27 Cockeysville MD              2:03:30 2:00:57.22 
 2133  12/27   Jane Smith                2495 F 66 Bethesda MD                  2:02:48 2:00:57.29 
 2134 159/197  Charisse Berree            326 F 43 Falls Church VA              2:03:12 2:01:00.39 
 2135  33/61   Lisa Krueger              1551 F 62 Washington DC                2:02:51 2:01:00.46 
 2136  97/106  Phil Scott                2407 M 61 Odenton MD                   2:03:19 2:01:00.75 
 2137  85/120  Barbara Sheppard-Waits    2448 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:04:28 2:01:02.08 
 2138 160/197  Wendy Munsey              1964 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:03:58 2:01:03.38 
 2139 112/127  Jessica Piercy            2139 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:04:47 2:01:05.42 
 2140 161/178  Lawrence Freeman           983 M 51 Elkridge MD                  2:05:02 2:01:08.29 
 2141 129/167  Amy Andrews                218 F 52 Riva MD                      2:04:37 2:01:10.42 
 2142  62/62   Thomas Staskowski         2549 M 29 Annapolis MD                 2:04:17 2:01:11.25 
 2143  47/49   Raul Castillo               61 M 20 Annapolis MD                 2:01:16 2:01:12.80 
 2144 174/191  Sam MacCherola            1704 M 57 Woolford MD                  2:05:14 2:01:17.68 
 2145 101/116  Kristin MacCherola        1703 F 29 Easton MD                    2:05:15 2:01:19.21 
 2146 161/197  Kathleen Tepas            3058 F 42 Potomac MD                   2:04:10 2:01:21.01 
 2147  34/61   Pilar Villalva            2722 F 60 Derwood MD                   2:05:49 2:01:21.33 
 2148 157/187  Kristen Mullins           1959 F 38 Severna Park MD              2:05:16 2:01:23.41 
 2149 129/166  Lara Mish                  110 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:04:42 2:01:28.07 
 2150  36/59   Johny Niles               2019 M 67 Robert Lewis Ave MD          2:08:43 2:01:28.72 
 2151 113/127  Laura Gaxiola             2965 F 32 Fpo AP                       2:05:32 2:01:31.43 
 2152  86/120  Nam Han                   1171 F 56 Gainesville VA               2:05:09 2:01:32.28 
 2153 130/167  Susan Barnes              2926 F 53 Hampstead MD                 2:05:17 2:01:33.83 
 2154 131/167  Jennifer Hartless         1202 F 51 Centreville MD               2:04:10 2:01:34.94 
 2155 162/197  Melissa Holstead          1312 F 41 Chevy Chase MD               2:05:00 2:01:35.35 
 2156 126/144  James Wais                2739 M 47 Crofton MD                   2:04:02 2:01:35.94 
 2157  98/106  Thomas French              985 M 63 Bel Air MD                   2:02:22 2:01:37.70 
 2158  24/24   Avia Ellis                3110 F 19                              2:03:59 2:01:37.72 
 2159  35/61   Bonnie Schaffer           2355 F 61 Joppa MD                     2:02:23 2:01:38.03 
 2160 132/167  Michelle Oneill           2056 F 53 Washington DC                2:05:04 2:01:38.73 
 2161  87/120  Wendy Brady                402 F 56 Grasonville MD               2:06:37 2:01:39.85 
 2162 105/110  Bryan Velasquez           2714 M 30 Silver Spring MD             2:06:46 2:01:45.43 
 2163 102/116  Andrea Davids              702 F 28 Riva MD                      2:03:46 2:01:48.52 
 2164 163/197  Amanda Winfree            2849 F 43 Kennett Square PA            2:06:20 2:01:49.01 
 2165 162/178  Chris Ellis                861 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:04:15 2:01:52.68 
 2166  88/120  Loretta Farb               899 F 55 Ellicott City MD             2:06:12 2:01:54.87 
 2167  89/120  Mary Schiller             2360 F 59 Glenelg MD                   2:05:18 2:01:54.95 
 2168   2/3    Warren Pitts                37 M 80 Baltimore MD                 2:06:07 2:01:56.61 
 2169 133/167  Queenie Kyler             2990 F 53 Prince Frederick MD          2:06:30 2:01:59.52 
 2170 110/115  Daniel Boawn               367 M 40 Bowie MD                     2:06:09 2:02:03.65 
 2171 127/144  Eric Webb                 2772 M 46 Edgewater MD                 2:05:33 2:02:06.57 
 2172  37/59   Bruce Randle              2190 M 69 Catonsville MD               2:04:12 2:02:06.87 
 2173 163/178  Robert Richards           2240 M 50 Nottingham MD                2:05:06 2:02:10.72 
 2174  90/120  Robin Kane                1441 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:04:11 2:02:11.41 
 2175 103/116  Laura Vykol               2730 F 29 Annapolis MD                 2:06:01 2:02:15.70 
 2176 111/115  Andrew Gray               1094 M 41 Annapolis MD                 2:06:01 2:02:15.79 
 2177 134/167  Tina Ryan                 2314 F 52 Cambridge MD                 2:05:46 2:02:30.56 
 2178   4/10   John McDowell             1811 M 75 Edgewater MD                 2:07:29 2:02:34.31 
 2179 158/187  Emily Pegues              2106 F 39 Alexandria VA                2:05:07 2:02:35.15 
 2180  36/61   Diane White               2806 F 64 Annandale VA                 2:06:50 2:02:35.76 
 2181 130/166  Rachel Velasco-Lind       2713 F 45 Lothian MD                   2:06:41 2:02:36.94 
 2182 114/127  Kelly Tehan               2621 F 31 Arlington VA                 2:06:04 2:02:37.19 
 2183 128/144  Albert Olsen Jr           2050 M 49 Arlington VA                 2:07:13 2:02:37.60 
 2184 164/197  Lesley Delaney             732 F 42 Timonium MD                  2:07:21 2:02:39.74 
 2185  13/27   Lien James                1389 F 66 Washington DC                2:03:27 2:02:40.74 
 2186 159/187  Kristen Oneil             2054 F 38 Edgewater MD                 2:05:05 2:02:44.42 
 2187 160/187  Sarah Hurt                1361 F 37 Springfield VA               2:06:38 2:02:53.92 
 2188  38/59   Friedrich Luz             1695 M 67 Washington DC                2:07:32 2:03:02.22 
 2189 135/167  Matice Wright             2881 F 53 Dunn Loring VA               2:04:45 2:03:02.23 
 2190 164/178  Bryant Springer           2535 M 51 Douglasville GA              2:04:44 2:03:03.00 
 2191 161/187  Heidi Schmidt             2372 F 35 Pasadena MD                  2:07:13 2:03:09.05 
 2192 165/197  Jennifer Lancaster        1584 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:07:50 2:03:09.89 
 2193 131/166  Dina Baxter                289 F 49 Chester MD                   2:08:11 2:03:15.17 
 2194 115/127  Candice Jewell            1403 F 34 Gambrills MD                 2:07:00 2:03:18.23 
 2195  91/120  Terri Guengerich          1134 F 56 Herndon VA                   2:07:47 2:03:30.45 
 2196 136/141  Jameson Cooke              634 M 35 Crofton MD                   2:07:54 2:03:36.37 
 2197 162/187  Samantha Zopff            2916 F 35 Potomac Falls VA             2:07:54 2:03:36.73 
 2198 132/166  Heather McNeill           1843 F 46 Stoney Beach MD              2:07:12 2:03:40.33 
 2199  14/27   Christy St Clair          2539 F 69 Glen Arm MD                  2:05:52 2:03:45.53 
 2200 175/191  Mark Reed                 2210 M 59 Crofton MD                   2:09:20 2:03:49.77 
 2201  99/106  Mark Schneider            2378 M 63 Crownsville MD               2:07:55 2:03:54.19 
 2202  37/61   Yvette Oquendo-Berruz      158 F 60 Columbia MD                  2:08:15 2:03:59.84 
 2203 112/115  Chris Hoffman             3081 M 44                              2:08:25 2:04:00.08 
 2204 129/144  John Schofield            2381 M 45 Annapolis MD                 2:08:26 2:04:00.55 
 2205   5/10   William Rogers            2282 M 79 Annapolis MD                 2:07:23 2:04:02.33 
 2206 163/187  Erica Richard             3036 F 36 Felton DE                    2:08:53 2:04:16.01 
 2207 116/127  Katie Crockett             666 F 30 Gaithersburg MD              2:04:31 2:04:16.60 
 2208 137/141  Daniel Habersat           1143 M 38 Burtonsville MD              2:08:21 2:04:18.00 
 2209 106/110  Jonathan Wilson           2843 M 31 Halethorpe MD                2:06:50 2:04:18.11 
 2210 136/167  Dorothy Malczewski        2996 F 53 Pasadena MD                  2:07:58 2:04:18.19 
 2211 166/197  Heather Hascall           1211 F 44 Alexandria VA                2:08:02 2:04:18.26 
 2212 133/166  Kelly Nave                 167 F 49 Pasadena MD                  2:07:59 2:04:18.29 
 2213 138/141  Chris Markin              1753 M 39 Cambridge MD                 2:08:51 2:04:20.52 
 2214  17/23   Bob Sommerville           3048 M 70 Westminster MD               2:08:56 2:04:24.54 
 2215  39/59   John Wheatland            2802 M 69 Columbia MD                  2:08:37 2:04:32.29 
 2216 167/197  Monica Farling             901 F 43 Dover DE                     2:08:52 2:04:33.78 
 2217  92/120  Patricia Towle            2664 F 59 White Plains MD              2:08:57 2:04:37.04 
 2218 137/167  Sophia Quinn              2181 F 53 Crofton MD                   2:08:57 2:04:37.40 
 2219 164/187  Jennifer Bell              308 F 38 Frederick MD                 2:08:41 2:04:37.43 
 2220  38/61   Leslie Maltagliati        1733 F 60 Severn MD                    2:06:26 2:04:39.70 
 2221 168/197  Rebecca Kessler           1481 F 44 Solomons MD                  2:07:52 2:04:42.74 
 2222 165/187  Nancy Ngan Anderson        214 F 39 Potomac Falls VA             2:07:03 2:04:43.87 
 2223  93/120  Charmaine Davis            706 F 55 Silver Spring MD             2:06:00 2:04:54.16 
 2224 138/167  Heather Joyce-Byers       1432 F 50 Chestertown MD               2:09:33 2:04:58.04 
 2225 139/167  Marguerite Gibbons        1046 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:07:56 2:04:58.78 
 2226  94/120  Cheryl Holt               1314 F 56 Roanoke VA                   2:08:54 2:05:07.78 
 2227  39/61   Nancy Hans                1178 F 61 Roanoke VA                   2:08:54 2:05:07.85 
 2228 165/178  John Squirlock            2537 M 54 Highland MD                  2:08:37 2:05:16.53 
 2229  15/27   Mary Wade                 2731 F 66 Greenbelt MD                 2:08:19 2:05:21.46 
 2230 176/191  Larry Frum                 997 M 55 Laurel MD                    2:08:04 2:05:25.08 
 2231 169/197  Sonya Snedecor            2509 F 44 Takoma Park MD               2:10:17 2:05:25.24 
 2232 166/187  Angie Hengst              1241 F 38 Cambridge MD                 2:08:42 2:05:25.64 
 2233 167/187  Heather MacDonald         1707 F 39 Severna Park MD              2:07:55 2:05:33.49 
 2234 170/197  Tara Schinkel             2365 F 42 Odenton MD                   2:07:55 2:05:34.11 
 2235 166/178  Coln Hatf                 3108 M 52                              2:08:25 2:05:41.73 
 2236 177/191  Curtis Eshelman           3107 M 57                              2:08:25 2:05:42.74 
 2237 171/197  Jennifer Alexander        2920 F 43 Davidsonville MD             2:09:36 2:05:43.61 
 2238 130/144  Tommy Hilker              1275 M 48 Pasadena MD                  2:09:49 2:05:53.49 
 2239 167/178  Ki Kim                    1495 M 50 Arcadia CA                   2:10:37 2:05:54.56 
 2240 140/167  Beth Whitehouse           2812 F 50 Gibsonia PA                  2:09:50 2:05:55.93 
 2241 172/197  Laurie Mann               1745 F 43 Crownsville MD               2:10:14 2:05:57.54 
 2242 134/166  Susan Pardue              3013 F 45 Crownsville MD               2:10:14 2:05:57.70 
 2243  16/27   Sharen Gromling           1127 F 65 Winchester VA                2:08:41 2:05:58.24 
 2244 113/115  Jimmy Lo                  1663 M 44 Manassas VA                  2:10:07 2:05:59.56 
 2245 178/191  Don Jennings              1396 M 59 Fredericksburg VA            2:10:07 2:05:59.64 
 2246  40/61   Nancy Prue                2169 F 63 Millersville MD              2:07:46 2:05:59.74 
 2247  95/120  Nancy Edwards              841 F 57 Gaithersburg MD              2:10:39 2:06:02.27 
 2248  41/61   Abby Klar                 1517 F 60 Arnold MD                    2:09:09 2:06:03.51 
 2249 117/127  Laura Sirolli             2473 F 34 Silver Spring MD             2:10:40 2:06:03.86 
 2250 135/166  Kelly Beck                 300 F 47 Severn MD                    2:10:30 2:06:08.36 
 2251 173/197  Sarah Bell                 309 F 43 Crofton MD                   2:10:15 2:06:12.72 
 2252 139/141  Josh Hicks                1270 M 38 Crofton MD                   2:10:15 2:06:13.09 
 2253  42/61   Jeanne Larrison            163 F 63 Chesapeak Bch MD             2:09:54 2:06:13.72 
 2254  40/59   Bruce Soyars              2523 M 68 Crofton MD                   2:10:15 2:06:14.72 
 2255  43/61   Irene Langweil            1593 F 60 Riva MD                      2:10:36 2:06:16.16 
 2256 136/166  Elaina Harrison           1200 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:09:57 2:06:17.51 
 2257 137/166  Jennifer Grim             1123 F 46 Timonium MD                  2:01:22 2:06:21.78 
 2258  41/59   Michael Joyce              139 M 65 Ellicott City MD             2:01:23 2:06:21.83 
 2259 104/116  Lindsey Welling           3068 F 26 Frederick MD                 2:01:22 2:06:21.91 
 2260 114/115  Jeffrey Berger             124 M 41 Ellicott City MD             2:01:22 2:06:22.21 
 2261 107/110  Nicholas Sabo              152 M 31 Edgewater MD                 2:01:22 2:06:22.44 
 2262 179/191  John Teyhen               2625 M 55 Wahiawa HI                   2:11:13 2:06:37.54 
 2263 108/110  John Morgan               1933 M 34 Arnold MD                    2:10:12 2:06:44.23 
 2264 138/166  Jennifer Buchanan          453 F 47 Centreville MD               2:07:52 2:06:48.39 
 2265 174/197  Shannon Von Hagel         2728 F 41 Church Hill MD               2:07:53 2:06:48.61 
 2266 168/187  Melinda Poore             2160 F 39 Annapolis MD                 2:07:26 2:06:56.66 
 2267 139/166  Meaghan Nana-Sinkam       1985 F 46 Hockessin DE                 2:11:25 2:07:06.32 
 2268 141/167  Jacalyn Ginsburg          1056 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:08:35 2:07:08.96 
 2269 169/187  Jennifer Anderson          210 F 36 Severn MD                    2:10:40 2:07:09.27 
 2270 180/191  Joe Holmes                1311 M 57 Clarks Summit PA             2:08:58 2:07:11.81 
 2271  44/61   Kathleen McMackin         1834 F 64 Millersville MD              2:11:10 2:07:12.29 
 2272 105/116  Jenna Frey                 989 F 29 Ellicott City MD             2:10:42 2:07:16.24 
 2273  42/59   William Mazurek           1791 M 68 Lutherville MD               2:09:14 2:07:22.60 
 2274 131/144  Richard Hoback            1291 M 48 Manassas VA                  2:09:44 2:07:24.12 
 2275 142/167  Pamela Robertson          2262 F 51 Ocean City MD                2:12:28 2:07:27.22 
 2276 170/187  Gina Lenhart              1629 F 38 Glen Burnie MD               2:10:59 2:07:29.36 
 2277  45/61   Missy Digiulian            770 F 64 Pasadena MD                  2:12:12 2:07:33.00 
 2278  96/120  Theresa Sanlorenzo-Caswe  2336 F 57 Edgewater MD                 2:12:14 2:07:35.41 
 2279 140/166  Laura Bankey               265 F 49 Baltimore MD                 2:11:40 2:07:35.61 
 2280 100/106  Blaine Weitzel            2787 M 61 Cambridge MD                 2:12:26 2:07:41.41 
 2281 175/197  Rebecca Boniface           374 F 41 Crofton MD                   2:11:48 2:07:47.76 
 2282 141/166  Cindy Wolverton           2868 F 48 Crofton MD                   2:12:51 2:07:57.13 
 2283  97/120  Vickie Vazquez            2711 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:12:42 2:07:58.37 
 2284  98/120  Leslie Sparks             2526 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:11:05 2:08:00.53 
 2285 168/178  Anthony Terrell           2623 M 50 Woodbridge VA                2:12:25 2:08:09.46 
 2286 176/197  Stacy Jones               1425 F 40 Crofton MD                   2:14:00 2:08:10.61 
 2287 101/106  Keith McCaffrey           1799 M 63 Edgewater MD                 2:12:53 2:08:15.65 
 2288 132/144  Bruce Bell                2928 M 49 Edgewater MD                 2:12:53 2:08:15.70 
 2289   2/3    Laura Pitts                 36 F 79 Baltimore MD                 2:13:11 2:08:22.03 
 2290 133/144  Robert Johnson            1416 M 45 Bowie MD                     2:12:59 2:08:30.23 
 2291 106/116  Amanda Lescowitch         1635 F 26 Washington DC                2:10:36 2:08:38.52 
 2292  43/59   John Meyer                1869 M 67 Crofton MD                   2:12:50 2:08:41.93 
 2293 134/144  Bill Shambach             2426 M 46 Harrisburg PA                2:12:51 2:08:42.95 
 2294  46/61   Linda Hestvik             1263 F 61 Alexandria VA                2:09:31 2:08:44.43 
 2295  99/120  Farah Farahati             898 F 57 Catonsville MD               2:10:50 2:08:48.33 
 2296  44/59   Gary Howard               1329 M 68 Wendell NC                   2:12:39 2:08:52.31 
 2297 177/197  Niki Thompson             2638 F 41 Arnold MD                    2:13:46 2:09:13.35 
 2298 142/166  Chris Owen                 100 F 49 Edgewater MD                 2:13:54 2:09:15.63 
 2299 143/167  Mary Carroll               523 F 51 Laurel MD                    2:14:16 2:09:17.14 
 2300 181/191  Jonas Rodulfa             2277 M 56 Newark DE                    2:09:47 2:09:20.27 
 2301  48/49   Alex Reginaldi            2218 M 24 Hampstead MD                 2:12:32 2:09:21.02 
 2302 178/197  Molly Brockett             429 F 41 Severna Park MD              2:14:13 2:09:21.73 
 2303 118/127  Tiffany Matonak             98 F 32 Edgewater MD                 2:14:13 2:09:21.92 
 2304 115/115  Paul Brockett              430 M 43 Severna Park MD              2:14:13 2:09:22.89 
 2305 100/120  Carla Dal Colletto         690 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:13:03 2:09:25.74 
 2306 179/197  Jaime Boutwell             386 F 42 Edgewater MD                 2:13:34 2:09:29.60 
 2307  80/83   Samantha Johnson          1417 F 23 Ellicott City MD             2:12:09 2:09:30.32 
 2308  17/27   Donna McKenney            1827 F 68 Annapolis MD                 2:12:34 2:09:30.41 
 2309 107/116  Rory Anderson              216 F 28 Ellicott City MD             2:12:09 2:09:30.44 
 2310 171/187  Heather Williams          2828 F 37 Linthicum Heights MD         2:13:33 2:09:32.40 
 2311 140/141  Gino Victoria             2721 M 38 Manchester MD                2:14:34 2:09:39.29 
 2312 108/116  Kristina Fontenot          962 F 28 Virginia Bch VA              2:13:31 2:09:40.41 
 2313 182/191  Bj Diamond                 751 M 55 Crofton MD                   2:10:51 2:09:49.55 
 2314  81/83   Amanda Diamond             750 F 23 New York NY                  2:10:52 2:09:49.64 
 2315 144/167  Janet Archer               230 F 51 Temple Hills MD              2:14:21 2:09:49.90 
 2316 145/167  Karen Meddowscarey        1852 F 51 Baltimore MD                 2:14:42 2:09:56.40 
 2317 101/120  Traci Bands               2924 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:12:03 2:09:56.48 
 2318  47/61   Mary Sheperd              2445 F 64 Crofton MD                   2:13:21 2:09:57.10 
 2319  48/61   Daria Berman               322 F 62 Ashton MD                    2:13:22 2:09:57.37 
 2320 180/197  Diana Doell                781 F 43 Alexandria VA                2:14:09 2:10:13.02 
 2321 183/191  Chris Bryant               448 M 56 Laurel MD                    2:16:03 2:10:13.46 
 2322 172/187  Lienhua Lee               1622 F 35 Bowie MD                     2:15:09 2:10:26.70 
 2323  18/23   John Kurpjuweit           1560 M 73 Millsboro DE                 2:12:54 2:10:26.83 
 2324 184/191  Rajagopal Raja            2187 M 59 Boyds MD                     2:13:57 2:10:29.10 
 2325 146/167  Patty Dockery              780 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:14:41 2:10:33.76 
 2326  18/27   Linda Scoggins            2400 F 66 St. Michaels MD              2:11:30 2:10:35.62 
 2327 143/166  Jennifer Burns             475 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:15:30 2:10:53.17 
 2328 173/187  Elizabeth Schenck         2357 F 36 Thurmont MD                  2:14:00 2:10:53.73 
 2329 147/167  Deborah Needle            3007 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:14:33 2:10:59.92 
 2330 135/144  Alan Zwart                2917 M 47 Washington DC                2:16:06 2:11:12.45 
 2331 174/187  Anne Marie Madairy        1717 F 38 Elkridge MD                  2:15:46 2:11:23.12 
 2332 185/191  Stewart Comstock           618 M 57 Annapolis MD                 2:16:16 2:11:24.64 
 2333 119/127  Christina Fabac            889 F 31 Davidsonville MD             2:15:39 2:11:32.89 
 2334 102/120  Dawn Eshelman             3106 F 56                              2:14:17 2:11:33.93 
 2335 169/178  George Robinson           2266 M 54 Cambridge MD                 2:16:12 2:11:37.49 
 2336 148/167  Robin Myers               1979 F 53 Keedysville MD               2:16:22 2:11:37.55 
 2337 149/167  Melissa Bustamante         486 F 53 Falls Church VA              2:14:46 2:11:49.74 
 2338 150/167  Ginger Vail               2695 F 53 Roanoke VA                   2:15:44 2:11:57.65 
 2339 151/167  Karen Deer                 729 F 54 Roanoke VA                   2:15:44 2:11:58.17 
 2340 152/167  Erica Berraho              324 F 50 Crofton MD                   2:15:37 2:11:58.37 
 2341 181/197  Cornella Chambers          541 F 42 Wheaton MD                   2:16:17 2:12:05.94 
 2342 144/166  Cheri Federico             908 F 45 Milford NH                   2:16:50 2:12:07.34 
 2343 175/187  Jennifer Mead             1851 F 37 Church Hill MD               2:17:24 2:12:24.76 
 2344 186/191  Jaime Figueroa             919 M 56 Haymarket VA                 2:16:55 2:12:39.94 
 2345 136/144  Michael Davis              710 M 47 Annapolis MD                 2:14:49 2:12:47.96 
 2346 182/197  Catherine Rutkowski       2307 F 42 Riva MD                      2:16:53 2:12:52.43 
 2347 109/116  Morgan Barlow              269 F 25 Alexandria VA                2:15:20 2:12:55.86 
 2348 183/197  Laura Girton              1058 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:16:50 2:13:01.38 
 2349 145/166  Nicole Edwards             842 F 45 Uppr Marlboro MD             2:16:23 2:13:11.82 
 2350 109/110  Socrates Tiglao           3060 M 34 Derwood MD                   2:17:53 2:13:12.40 
 2351 103/120  Mary Helfrich             2973 F 56 Columbia MD                  2:17:51 2:13:16.67 
 2352  45/59   Lawrence Preston          2165 M 65 Annapolis MD                 2:18:11 2:13:17.34 
 2353 146/166  Angela McCord             1807 F 49 Newark DE                    2:16:40 2:13:18.62 
 2354   6/10   John Koletty              1530 M 76 Pasadena MD                  2:14:28 2:13:19.10 
 2355 137/144  Christopher Coe            596 M 47 Bowie MD                     2:18:12 2:13:20.19 
 2356 110/116  Jessica Kennedy           1471 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:17:23 2:13:22.10 
 2357 104/120  Kim Dalton                 692 F 58 Baltimore MD                 2:15:08 2:13:22.99 
 2358 187/191  Douglas Dribben            805 M 56 Hanover MD                   2:15:08 2:13:23.52 
 2359 176/187  Kelly Frere Donohue        986 F 38 Pasadena MD                  2:17:48 2:13:26.88 
 2360 184/197  Vimi Pooranmal            2159 F 44 Upper Marlboro MD            2:16:37 2:13:29.76 
 2361 177/187  Dorothy Treadway          2671 F 38 Springfield VA               2:17:25 2:13:29.88 
 2362 120/127  Christine Hunter          1354 F 33 Pasadena MD                  2:17:39 2:13:30.96 
 2363 185/197  Kathleen Neumann          2012 F 44 Springfield VA               2:17:32 2:13:35.41 
 2364 147/166  Sherri Hoyt               1336 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:17:36 2:13:37.24 
 2365  46/59   Jim Etchison               880 M 65 Crofton MD                   2:16:12 2:13:41.28 
 2366 153/167  Margaret Farrell           904 F 53 Kensington MD                2:17:31 2:13:43.31 
 2367 102/106  Francis Roberts           2259 M 61 Arlington VA                 2:18:04 2:13:46.59 
 2368 154/167  Maureen Tobin             2653 F 54 Washington DC                2:18:04 2:13:46.64 
 2369  49/61   Joanne Hill               1279 F 64 Maysville NC                 2:18:29 2:13:48.17 
 2370  49/49   William Moos              1929 M 20 Severn MD                    2:16:10 2:13:48.35 
 2371 105/120  Sharon Bowie               387 F 56 La Plata MD                  2:18:43 2:13:50.38 
 2372 186/197  Porntip Sahachaiseree     2324 F 42 Alexandria VA                2:17:59 2:13:51.05 
 2373  50/61   Joan Caywood               533 F 61 Somerville MA                2:18:48 2:13:51.50 
 2374 178/187  Samantha Wright           2883 F 38 Manassas Park VA             2:18:00 2:13:51.73 
 2375 187/197  Diane Hicks               1269 F 43 Port Tobacco MD              2:18:51 2:13:58.94 
 2376 188/191  Harry Chalstrom           3101 M 58                              2:18:26 2:13:59.88 
 2377  47/59   Gary Taylor               2617 M 67 Lewis Center OH              2:17:11 2:14:07.91 
 2378  19/27   Patricia Thornton         2643 F 65 Brookeville MD               2:19:09 2:14:19.26 
 2379 188/197  Jenna Petrosky            2126 F 41 Glen Burnie MD               2:18:07 2:14:24.59 
 2380 121/127  Nicole Markuski           1756 F 31 Davidsonville MD             2:18:33 2:14:26.66 
 2381  51/61   Deanna Deardorff           717 F 61 Whiteford MD                 2:18:06 2:14:31.47 
 2382 170/178  Barry Goldmeier           1066 M 54 Rockville MD                 2:19:44 2:14:31.86 
 2383 106/120  Marie Coyle                650 F 56 Scranton PA                  2:16:34 2:14:49.32 
 2384 107/120  Donna Holmes              1310 F 55 S Abingtn Twp PA             2:16:34 2:14:49.90 
 2385 138/144  Antonio Altobelli          202 M 45 Parkville MD                 2:19:47 2:14:53.81 
 2386 189/197  Jennifer Auer              246 F 40 Alexandria VA                2:19:47 2:14:54.21 
 2387  48/59   Reggie Haseltine          1212 M 68 Crofton MD                   2:19:04 2:15:00.25 
 2388 179/187  Kathryn Spates            3049 F 39 Washington DC                2:16:08 2:15:01.47 
 2389 122/127  Wendy Bernard              323 F 32 Harwood MD                   2:19:19 2:15:15.98 
 2390  20/27   Lee Schreitz              2386 F 65 Annapolis MD                 2:17:32 2:15:16.73 
 2391 189/191  Raymond Lee               1624 M 57 Centreville VA               2:19:13 2:15:20.10 
 2392  52/61   Margaret Saunders         2344 F 61 Lancaster PA                 2:20:09 2:15:25.30 
 2393 148/166  Donna Reamy               2202 F 48 Edgewater MD                 2:18:37 2:15:26.34 
 2394 149/166  Megan Back                 255 F 47 Annapolis MD                 2:20:25 2:15:39.48 
 2395 171/178  Darrell Clark              582 M 51 Lexington SC                 2:19:04 2:15:53.81 
 2396 123/127  Sarah Miller              1893 F 30 Lusby MD                     2:20:39 2:15:54.88 
 2397 111/116  Maddison Bozel             395 F 26 Glen Burnie MD               2:20:19 2:15:55.67 
 2398 112/116  Paulina Capar              506 F 28 Fairfax VA                   2:19:45 2:15:57.61 
 2399  49/59   Frank Deluca               738 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:17:30 2:16:02.23 
 2400  53/61   Lisa Doyle                 803 F 61 Chestertown MD               2:20:40 2:16:04.71 
 2401 124/127  Erin Ruddy                 638 F 33 Baltimore MD                 2:20:18 2:16:12.24 
 2402 103/106  John Oneill               2055 M 60 Timonium MD                  2:16:49 2:16:13.33 
 2403  21/27   Karen Hosler              1326 F 69 Annapolis, Md. 21401 MD      2:21:23 2:16:39.61 
 2404  50/59   Daniel E Schultz          2390 M 69 Lewes DE                     2:17:37 2:16:40.01 
 2405  54/61   Theresa McHugh            1824 F 63 Burke VA                     2:21:30 2:16:48.31 
 2406  51/59   Tom Harmon                1189 M 65 Trappe MD                    2:20:43 2:16:48.32 
 2407 150/166  Erika Griffith            1117 F 48 Odenton MD                   2:18:57 2:16:48.63 
 2408 190/197  Jennifer Yates            3086 F 44                              2:21:29 2:17:04.70 
 2409 104/106  John Wahl                 2737 M 60 Port Republic MD             2:20:59 2:17:12.15 
 2410 139/144  James Bryant               449 M 48 Bowie MD                     2:19:30 2:17:30.13 
 2411 191/197  Adrian Sullivan           2587 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:22:21 2:17:36.34 
 2412 155/167  Carlene Jacks             2978 F 53 Prince Frederick MD          2:22:05 2:17:36.48 
 2413 180/187  Laura Farley               900 F 37 Springfield VA               2:22:05 2:17:46.00 
 2414 151/166  Donna Perry               2120 F 45 Springfield VA               2:22:05 2:17:46.15 
 2415 152/166  Aileen Buchanan            451 F 48 Bowes CO                     2:22:13 2:17:57.58 
 2416 140/144  Jonathan Newcombe         2014 M 45 Bowes                        2:22:13 2:17:57.76 
 2417 153/166  April Patty               3022 F 45 Millersville MD              2:22:11 2:18:10.07 
 2418 113/116  Alex Huntress-Reeve       1357 F 25 Kensington MD                2:22:35 2:18:17.75 
 2419 105/106  David Reeve               2216 M 60 Kensington MD                2:22:37 2:18:19.26 
 2420  55/61   Margaret Bierbaum          339 F 64 Riva MD                      2:22:22 2:18:26.72 
 2421  56/61   Angela Barber              267 F 64 Riva MD                      2:22:22 2:18:27.22 
 2422  82/83   Hailey Morris             1937 F 23 Annapolis MD                 2:23:26 2:18:44.17 
 2423 114/116  Lauren Koepper            1529 F 29 Arnold MD                    2:22:26 2:18:47.78 
 2424  22/27   Sandra Crouse              670 F 68 Annapolis MD                 2:23:45 2:18:55.47 
 2425 108/120  Carrye Massey             1776 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:23:45 2:18:55.78 
 2426  57/61   Anne Smith                2485 F 62 Glendale AZ                  2:23:45 2:18:55.98 
 2427  52/59   Henry Kass                1450 M 68 Baltimore MD                 2:23:42 2:18:59.07 
 2428 154/166  Marcy Witkowski           2856 F 47 Stevensville MD              2:23:26 2:19:04.38 
 2429 192/197  Aimee Evan                 881 F 41 Deale MD                     2:23:19 2:19:09.81 
 2430 155/166  Nancy Haywood             1224 F 45 Deale MD                     2:23:19 2:19:10.09 
 2431 156/166  Victoria Rickett          2244 F 46 Marbury MD                   2:24:10 2:19:16.93 
 2432  58/61   Pamela Coleman             603 F 62 Washington DC                2:23:59 2:19:25.63 
 2433 156/167  Gina Welc                 2788 F 54 Springfield VA               2:23:59 2:19:26.14 
 2434 157/166  Kelly Poma                2149 F 47 Riva MD                      2:23:52 2:19:29.97 
 2435  23/27   Jo Ann Schultz            2391 F 68 Lewes DE                     2:20:40 2:19:43.06 
 2436  53/59   Daniel Obrien             2036 M 66 Lewes DE                     2:20:46 2:19:48.28 
 2437 109/120  Sharon Hestvik            1264 F 59 Arlington VA                 2:20:53 2:20:07.51 
 2438 141/144  Brian Gill                1050 M 47 Centreville MD               2:22:43 2:20:09.43 
 2439 190/191  Kenneth Jester            1402 M 59 Hanover MD                   2:25:01 2:20:13.55 
 2440 181/187  Amy Robinson              2265 F 35 Springfield VA               2:25:02 2:20:13.62 
 2441 110/120  Marcia Anderson            212 F 59 Mount Airy MD                2:25:13 2:20:21.40 
 2442 158/166  Paurenia Patrick          2096 F 46 Fairfax Station VA           2:25:22 2:20:33.87 
 2443 157/167  Melanie Tucker            2682 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:23:39 2:20:35.22 
 2444 125/127  Casey Rybak               2315 F 32 Alexandria VA                2:25:24 2:20:36.18 
 2445 159/166  Brenda Kodama             2986 F 45 Springfield VA               2:25:29 2:20:39.76 
 2446 158/167  Whitney Harrington        1195 F 50 Annapolis MD                 2:25:18 2:20:44.08 
 2447 110/110  Ricardo Velazquez         2715 M 30 Baltimore MD                 2:25:48 2:21:16.08 
 2448 115/116  Caitlin Crotty             669 F 29 Baltimore MD                 2:25:48 2:21:16.20 
 2449   7/8    Peggy Waxter               170 F 71 Frederick MD                 2:25:41 2:21:29.81 
 2450  24/27   Doris McClure             1803 F 69 Baltimore MD                 2:24:05 2:21:34.58 
 2451 172/178  Cedric Bullock             460 M 54 Lorton VA                    2:26:42 2:21:46.29 
 2452 191/191  David Frank                974 M 58 Brookeville MD               2:26:42 2:21:46.42 
 2453 142/144  John Haines               1157 M 48 Severna Park MD              2:26:11 2:21:47.07 
 2454 159/167  Dina Haines               1155 F 52 Severna Park MD              2:26:10 2:21:47.24 
 2455 173/178  Eric Moog                 1916 M 52 Bowie MD                     2:26:32 2:21:55.41 
 2456  54/59   Paul Mellon               1859 M 67 Pittsburgh PA                2:24:09 2:22:19.58 
 2457   3/3    William Schwartz          2398 M 80 Lutherville MD               2:24:29 2:22:39.84 
 2458 174/178  Rob Harrell               1191 M 54 Annapolis MD                 2:24:58 2:22:42.66 
 2459 160/166  Marcy Twilley             2690 F 45 Parsonsburg MD               2:27:11 2:22:56.66 
 2460 111/120  Karen Richardson          2241 F 55 Port Republic MD             2:26:52 2:23:13.38 
 2461 126/127  Amanda Judd               1434 F 31 Columbia MD                  2:26:17 2:23:35.84 
 2462 112/120  Leslie Ambrose             206 F 56 Bowie MD                     2:27:22 2:23:42.60 
 2463 160/167  Sally Giguere Griffin     1048 F 52 La Plata MD                  2:28:36 2:23:43.48 
 2464  25/27   Mary Flaherty-Nobile       948 F 65 Poquoson VA                  2:27:00 2:23:48.94 
 2465 193/197  Holly Bice                 336 F 44 Edgewater MD                 2:27:34 2:23:53.11 
 2466 175/178  Dave Yeakel Jr            2891 M 54 Falls Church VA              2:25:56 2:24:04.83 
 2467  59/61   Cathy Kovacic             1535 F 60 Fairfax VA                   2:25:56 2:24:05.50 
 2468 194/197  Amber White               2805 F 44 Frederick MD                 2:27:29 2:24:05.53 
 2469 113/120  Anneliese Greksa          1112 F 57 Harwood MD                   2:27:45 2:24:08.36 
 2470 176/178  Kris Fidler                915 M 53 Scottsville VA               2:29:07 2:24:08.48 
 2471 177/178  Michael Rowe              3084 M 54                              2:27:46 2:24:11.24 
 2472 161/166  Jody Rowe                 2300 F 49 Laurel MD                    2:27:47 2:24:12.49 
 2473 195/197  Amanda Malone             1729 F 42 Davidsonville MD             2:28:07 2:24:25.91 
 2474 114/120  Sharon Warner             2757 F 55 Ellicott City MD             2:26:42 2:24:43.90 
 2475  19/23   John Gudas                 165 M 71 Annapolis MD                 2:27:08 2:24:52.65 
 2476  20/23   Algeron Moore             1919 M 70 Baltimore MD                 2:26:17 2:24:55.78 
 2477  25/25   William Dold               784 M 17 Annapolis MD                 2:29:38 2:25:00.48 
 2478 161/167  Tamara Caldwell            494 F 53 Dunwoody GA                  2:30:00 2:25:01.59 
 2479   7/10   James Challandes           539 M 76 Smyrna DE                    2:28:07 2:25:04.71 
 2480 115/120  Janeann Conley             619 F 58 Huntingtown MD               2:27:52 2:25:05.02 
 2481 162/166  Janet Stephanson          2563 F 48 Dunkirk MD                   2:28:07 2:25:05.56 
 2482  21/23   Vasilios Stayeas          2552 M 71 Germantown MD                2:26:02 2:25:15.62 
 2483 106/106  Mark Dickson               761 M 63 Bowie MD                     2:26:33 2:25:29.66 
 2484  60/61   M Melody Jones            1423 F 64 Baltimore MD                 2:29:31 2:25:46.44 
 2485 178/178  Jay Fuller                1000 M 52 Greenbelt MD                 2:27:02 2:25:57.12 
 2486 182/187  Melissa Glenn             1063 F 39 Westminster MD               2:27:57 2:26:18.84 
 2487 163/166  Debra Yingling            2894 F 46 Dover DE                     2:31:10 2:26:34.20 
 2488 127/127  Amanda Thomas             2629 F 31 Fort Meade MD                2:31:34 2:26:49.77 
 2489 162/167  Mary Beth Obremski        2035 F 51 Mount Airy MD                2:31:55 2:27:09.36 
 2490  83/83   Alexandra Eggleston        845 F 23 Crofton MD                   2:30:31 2:27:28.31 
 2491  55/59   Donald Burton              479 M 67 Frederick MD                 2:29:25 2:27:34.23 
 2492 183/187  Nicole Donnelly            791 F 36 Bowie MD                     2:31:55 2:27:45.87 
 2493 116/116  Elizabeth Bailey           256 F 26 Washington DC                2:31:13 2:27:47.42 
 2494  26/27   Susan Smith               3089 F 69                              2:33:42 2:28:53.72 
 2495  61/61   Kathleen Hanson           1182 F 64 Annapolis MD                 2:29:59 2:29:18.12 
 2496 164/166  Silvia Salamanca          2326 F 48 Edgewater MD                 2:34:00 2:29:21.67 
 2497 184/187  Aubrey Maestretti         1719 F 39 Pooler GA                    2:33:25 2:29:40.73 
 2498  56/59   Frederick Betz             332 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:32:23 2:30:08.27 
 2499 185/187  Karen Bradford             396 F 36 Shelbyville KY               2:33:42 2:30:19.97 
 2500 163/167  Noemy Arias                232 F 52 Edgewater MD                 2:35:00 2:30:20.34 
 2501 186/187  Veronica Wucher           2886 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:33:46 2:30:23.97 
 2502 165/166  Melissa McArthur          1794 F 48 Edgewater MD                 2:33:58 2:30:26.96 
 2503 116/120  Janet Larson              1595 F 59 Ellicott City MD             2:32:41 2:30:43.35 
 2504   8/10   Bailey St Clair           2538 M 79 Glen Arm MD                  2:33:16 2:31:01.55 
 2505 187/187  Christine Mativo          1783 F 39 Columbia MD                  2:34:21 2:31:04.09 
 2506  12/12   Caroline Ellis            3111 F 15                              2:33:29 2:31:07.07 
 2507 117/120  Debbie Herr Cornwell      1258 F 56 Cambridge MD                 2:36:02 2:31:14.95 
 2508  27/27   Deborah Francisco          972 F 65 Saint Leonard MD             2:35:07 2:31:31.28 
 2509   9/10   John Stack                2541 M 75 Woodbridge VA                2:34:20 2:31:31.36 
 2510 118/120  Diane Wallace-Williams    2748 F 59 Preston MA                   2:35:17 2:31:40.74 
 2511   3/3    Betty Smith               2488 F 77 Rockville MD                 2:36:30 2:31:56.11 
 2512 164/167  Dana Garton               1027 F 54 Germantown MD                2:35:42 2:32:02.35 
 2513 196/197  Joanna Tucker             2681 F 44 Nanjemoy MD                  2:36:08 2:32:25.64 
 2514  57/59   Joseph Didiego             762 M 65 New Castle DE                2:37:58 2:33:06.23 
 2515  58/59   Jerry McNesby             1847 M 65 Wilmington DE                2:38:01 2:33:08.69 
 2516 165/167  Molly Winkler             2851 F 54 Severna Park MD              2:36:50 2:33:10.38 
 2517 119/120  Nancy Purdy               2173 F 59 Annapolis MD                 2:37:41 2:33:31.87 
 2518 141/141  Alexander Elahi            851 M 38 Arnold MD                    2:35:27 2:33:38.49 
 2519 143/144  Keith Carey                513 M 47 Owings Mills MD              2:37:01 2:33:41.72 
 2520  22/23   William Parsons           2094 M 70 Olney MD                     2:41:28 2:36:43.56 
 2521 197/197  Donna Giarratana          1045 F 41 Sterling VA                  2:41:03 2:37:21.30 
 2522   4/4    Dylan Lunsford-Mcbride    1691 M 12 Arnold MD                    2:41:47 2:38:28.12 
 2523 166/167  Virginia Lunsford         1690 F 52 Arnold MD                    2:41:51 2:38:32.01 
 2524 144/144  Ted Wohn                  2857 M 48 Fairfax VA                   2:43:08 2:40:42.76 
 2525  59/59   Robert Smith              2503 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:46:34 2:43:01.64 
 2526  10/10   Evan Thomas               2630 M 77 Crofton MD                   2:46:35 2:43:05.90 
 2527  23/23   James Moore               1921 M 74 Bowie MD                     2:48:10 2:45:15.32 
 2528   8/8    Rebecca Moore             1925 F 73 Bowie MD                     2:48:10 2:45:16.26 
 2529 166/166  Jennifer Beall             293 F 47 Davidsonville MD             2:48:44 2:47:02.85 
 2530 120/120  Margy Fiscus               935 F 59 Scranton PA                  2:53:19 2:51:35.08 
 2531 167/167  Lisa Imbriaco             1372 F 51 Clarks Summit PA             2:53:23 2:51:36.18 


a10-2018-Awards
                     43rd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 19, 2018

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  3132 Jeffrey Stein            32                                54:30  
    2   162 Gregory Mariano          33 ALEXANDRIA                VA   55:23  
    3   168 Louis Levine             21 BALTIMORE                 MD   56:10  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Julia Roman-Duval        36 COLUMBIA                  MD   59:11  
    2   159 Beth Conlon              26 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE        MD 1:04:12  
    3     9 Chelsea Vane             23 ELLICOTT CITY             MD 1:05:02  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1    26 Charlie Epperson         41 ANNAPOLIS                 MD   56:46  
    2    20 Jason Tripp              46 ELLICOTT CITY             MD   58:33  
    3  1265 Alex Hetherington        51 VIENNA                    VA 1:02:40  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2752 Patricia Walsh           43 SEVERN                    MD 1:08:06  
    2  1313 Bridget Holt             40 GAMBRILLS                 MD 1:09:32  
    3  2219 Lisa Reichmann           44 GAITHERSBURG              MD 1:09:40  

                       MALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2226 Matthew Reinhart         55 CROWNSVILLE               MD 1:03:33  
    2  2138 David Phipps             54 SEVERNA PARK              MD 1:05:39  
    3    21 Maurice Pointer          62 BALTIMORE                 MD 1:07:40  

                      FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1935 Christina Morganti       53 SEVERNA PARK              MD 1:13:47  
    2   995 Jennifer Fritzsche       53 COSTA MESA                CA 1:15:30  
    3   321 Julie Berling            51 VENICE                    FL 1:16:52  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1   966 Billy Foulk              12            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:17:17 
    2   655 Gabriel Crane            14            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:20:16 
    3  2593 Patrick Sweeney          13            BEDFORD         MA 1:25:54 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1  2741 Haley Walker             14            LA PLATA        MD 1:25:03 
    2  2349 Courtney Savage          14            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:30:21 
    3  2351 Lauren Savage            14            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:30:25 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  1724 Adam Maisano             18            GAMBRILLS       MD 1:00:38 
    2  1735 Vincente Maltagliati     17            BURTONSVILLE    MD 1:03:57 
    3  1281 Max Hill                 17            COLUMBIA - 2104 MD 1:04:14 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  2709 Rebecca Vavasseur        17            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:19:11 
    2  2744 Sydney Walker            17            LA PLATA        MD 1:20:01 
    3    62 Liz Farnan               18 Navy Midsh CANONSBURG      PA 1:21:15 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1     6 Jordan Psaltakis         24 Georgetown STERLING        VA   57:25 
    2   227 Benjamin Arbaugh         22            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:02:54 
    3    80 Charles Oestreich        21 Navy Midsh ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:05:10 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1   160 Caroline Smith           22 Caroline S BALTIMORE       MD 1:05:37 
    2  1120 Lucy Srour               21            POTOMAC         MD 1:06:03 
    3  2954 Cassandra Dooley         23            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:26 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  3051 Sam Starbuck             28            ARLINGTON       VA   58:16 
    2     4 Thomas Kelly             28 Georgetown WASHINGTON      DC   58:58 
    3   200 William Allen Ii         27            SAINT LEONARD   MD 1:00:02 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2522 Lara Southgate           28            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:11:30 
    2  2109 Ayshalynn Perez          26            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:13:47 
    3  1988 Schuyler Nardelli        25            HIGHLAND PARK   NJ 1:15:05 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1    15 Mark Buschman            34 Howard Cou ELLICOTT CITY   MD   58:07 
    2  2599 Gregory Swiatocha        33            ALEXANDRIA      VA   58:40 
    3    24 Scott Koehler            34            ODENTON         MD   59:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  2597 Alexandra Swiatocha      31            MAHOPAC         NY 1:08:42 
    2  2562 Stephanie Stepanchick    32            EDGEWATER       MD 1:09:41 
    3  2103 Tamara Pavlov            30            MONTOURSVILLE   PA 1:11:52 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  1337 He Huang                 36            WOODBRIDGE      VA 1:01:22 
    2    22 Adam Wytko               37 Howard Cou COLUMBIA        MD 1:02:20 
    3    27 John Werner              39 Howard Cou COLUMBIA        MD 1:03:52 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   765 Toni Diegoli             39            POTOMAC         MD 1:09:18 
    2  1246 Jamie Henry              35            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:10:02 
    3  2684 Al Tufano                38            COLUMBIA        MD 1:11:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  1650 Brendan Lilley           42            BALTIMORE       MD 1:04:14 
    2  2567 David Stevenson          43            ABINGDON        MD 1:09:45 
    3  2938 Timothy Cash             41            MANCHESTER      MO 1:10:14 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  1738 Sarah Mandes             40            ARLINGTON       VA 1:13:07 
    2   194 Mariana Alfonso          43            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:19:20 
    3   301 Leah Becki               40            NEWPORT         RI 1:20:28 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1    17 Mark Landree             48 Howard Cou CATONSVILLE     MD 1:04:16 
    2  3126 Darren Rentch            48                               1:08:30 
    3  3011 Chris O'Kieffe           49            EDGEWATER       MD 1:09:26 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2801 Kelly Westlake           47            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:10:12 
    2  2340 Julie Sapper             45            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:12:09 
    3   354 Christie Blanchard       45            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:14:43 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1    18 Akintunde Morakinyo      54 Howard Cou COLUMBIA        MD 1:08:08 
    2  2611 Peter Tango              54            DEALE           MD 1:08:11 
    3  3002 Danny Mooney             52            HANOVER         MD 1:12:44 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  3057 Deb Taylor               52            HANOVER         MD 1:16:49 
    2  2493 Donna Hayashi Smith      50            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:18:21 
    3  3033 Gabi Redford             52            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:18:46 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  2847 Tom Wilson               57            CHARLOTTE       NC 1:10:34 
    2  1587 James Landis             57            LA PLATA        MD 1:12:15 
    3  1997 Michael Neilson          58            RAMSEY          NJ 1:15:06 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1    23 Jill Snyder              57            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:18:18 
    2  1494 Jeong Kim                57            CENTREVILLE     VA 1:22:27 
    3  2915 Marian Zobler            55            BETHESDA        MD 1:25:36 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1    60 Jim Hage                 60 Jim Hage   KENSINGTON      MD 1:09:20 
    2   538 John W. Chall            61            CROWNSVILLE     MD 1:11:22 
    3   682 P Michael Cunningham     64            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:17:25 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   922 Audrey Fincher           60            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:22:22 
    2   939 Nina Fisher              61            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:27:34 
    3  3024 Leigh Peck               61            LUTHERVILLE     MD 1:28:47 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2354 Pete Scala               66            FAIRFAX         VA 1:17:33 
    2  2773 Ron Weber                65            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:24:06 
    3  2705 Allen Vaughan            67            STAFFORD        VA 1:24:36 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2253 Laura Ritter             68            REHOBOTH BEACH  DE 1:32:10 
    2  2831 Penny Williams           67            TRAPPE          MD 1:32:16 
    3  2451 Maria Shields            67            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:33:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  1857 Eric Melby               70            BETHESD         MD 1:25:55 
    2   838 Dwight Edris             72            LEESPORT        PA 1:26:42 
    3    39 Ronnie Wong              71            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:29:06 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2129 Buteena Pfeffer          70            VENICE          FL 1:32:42 
    2   934 Lila Firouzfar           70            BETHESDA        MD 1:44:56 
    3  2790 Pat Welch                73            VIENNA          VA 1:47:38 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2289 Harold Rosen             75            POTOMAC         MD 1:37:50 
    2    35 Stan Neumann             79            TIMONIUM        MD 1:44:03 
    3    34 George Yannakakis        86            TOWSON          MD 1:53:35 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  3044 Molly Sherwood           76            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:58:31 
    2    36 Laura Pitts              79            BALTIMORE       MD 2:08:23 
    3  2488 Betty Smith              77            ROCKVILLE       MD 2:31:57 
   

   8/19/2018  3:25PM


a10-2018-Awards-women-team
                     43rd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 19, 2018

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:25:06 Howard County Striders   (1:08:22)
===================================
  1    59:11  Julia Roman-Duval        
  2  1:10:12  Kelly Westlake           
  3  1:15:43  Carrie Groman            
  4 (1:16:49) Deb Taylor               
  5 (1:20:41) Nadrat Siddique          
  6 (1:25:43) Catherine Kilday         
  7 (1:34:57) Jess Hencke              

  2. 3:35:52 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:11:58)
===================================
  1  1:09:34  Lisa Reichmann           
  2  1:12:09  Julie Sapper             
  3  1:14:09  Catherine Reen           
  4 (1:17:38) Simona Santi             
  5 (1:18:21) Donna Hayashi Smith      
  6 (1:18:48) Lujza Martinez Richterova 
  7 (1:21:57) Katie Wagner             

  3. 3:44:34 Annapolis Striders       (1:14:52)
===================================
  1  1:13:44  Christina Morganti       
  2  1:13:47  Ayshalynn Perez          
  3  1:17:03  Lori Hanczaryk           
  4 (1:18:18) Jill Snyder              
  5 (1:19:29) Kathryn Howser           
  6 (1:22:01) Michelle Mandeville      
  7 (1:22:07) Natalia Jacobo           

  4. 3:54:41 DC Road Runners Club     (1:18:14)
===================================
  1  1:09:18  Toni Diegoli             
  2  1:22:37  Joy Pochatila            
  3  1:22:46  Tyra Williams            
  4 (1:25:53) Janet Braunstein         
  5 (1:30:02) Noelle Ellerson          
  6 (1:30:05) Heidi Berio              
  7 (1:31:12) Kara Woody               

  5. 4:07:45 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:22:35)
===================================
  1  1:20:55  Betsy Lyons              
  2  1:21:41  Maureen Hall             
  3  1:25:09  Melissa Lantz            
  4 (1:25:26) Michelle Barrick         
  5 (1:28:47) Leigh Peck               
  6 (1:45:04) Rachel Rosenblatt        
  7 (1:45:29) Valencia Hike            

  6. 4:50:49 Kent Island Running Group(1:36:57)
===================================
  1  1:30:30  Susan Lamont             
  2  1:34:58  Kirsten Strohmer         
  3  1:45:21  Doreen Oconnor           
  4 (1:56:18) Trudy Humphreys          
  5 (1:58:15) Connie Dean              
  6 (2:01:35) Jennifer Hartless        

  7. 4:54:00 Eastern Shore Running Clu(1:38:00)
===================================
  1  1:36:07  Lynn Sande               
  2  1:37:07  Carol Walston            
  3  1:40:46  Elizabeth Snyder         
  4 (2:22:57) Marcy Twilley            
  5 (2:31:41) Diane Wallace-Williams   

  8. 5:12:01 Renaissance All Sports At(1:44:01)
===================================
  1  1:35:02  Melissa Morland          
  2  1:35:20  Kathleen Fallace         
  3  2:01:39  Bonnie Schaffer          
  4 (2:14:32) Deanna Deardorff         

 9. 5:16:04 Charm City Run Road Runne(1:45:22)
===================================
  1  1:40:54  Annemarie Joerres        
  2  1:45:33  Cassandra Watts          
  3  1:49:37  Jennifer Young           
  4 (1:50:39) Rebecca Haring           
  5 (2:02:40) Lesley Delaney           
  6 (2:23:14) Karen Richardson         
  7 (2:29:22) Silvia Salamanca         

 10. 5:19:13 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:46:25)
===================================
  1  1:39:56  Debra Spatz              
  2  1:49:29  Ev Joy                   
  3  1:49:48  Erika Jiang              
  4 (1:51:17) Alyssa Zimmerman         
  5 (1:53:06) Ruth Tonkyro             
  6 (1:58:49) Ann Cassetta             

 11. 5:23:28 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:47:50)
===================================
  1  1:39:17  Nancy Kavanaugh          
  2  1:43:23  Effie Nomicos            
  3  2:00:48  Sigrid Zimmerman         
  4 (2:04:38) Jennifer Bell            
  5 (2:21:30) Peggy Waxter             

 12. 6:07:06 Prince George's Running C(2:02:22)
===================================
  1  1:56:39  Lucretia Jones           
  2  1:57:15  Andrea Hong              
  3  2:13:12  Nicole Edwards           




a10-2018-Awards-men-team
                     43rd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 19, 2018

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:56:26 Annapolis Striders       (  58:49)
===================================
  1    56:46  Charlie Epperson         
  2    59:38  Scott Koehler            
  3  1:00:02  William Allen Ii         
  4 (1:00:38) Adam Maisano             
  5 (1:05:34) David Phipps             
  6 (1:06:51) Martin Shpuntoff         
  7 (1:08:11) Peter Tango              

  2. 2:57:27 Howard County Striders   (  59:09)
===================================
  1    58:07  Mark Buschman            
  2    58:32  Jason Tripp              
  3  1:00:48  Eric Schuler             
  4 (1:02:20) Adam Wytko               
  5 (1:03:52) John Werner              
  6 (1:04:16) Mark Landree             
  7 (1:04:34) James Blackwood          

  3. 3:26:04 DC Road Runners Club     (1:08:42)
===================================
  1  1:01:22  He Huang                 
  2  1:09:20  Jim Hage                 
  3  1:15:22  Ryan Gilroy              
  4 (1:22:16) Jeremiah McEnerney       
  5 (1:25:25) Ted Logothetti           
  6 (1:28:33) Ken Krehbiel             
  7 (1:35:56) Samuel Kim               

  4. 3:29:59 Falls Road Running       (1:10:00)
===================================
  1    56:10  Louis Levine             
  2  1:04:14  Brendan Lilley           
  3  1:29:35  Peter Mulligan           

  5. 3:39:51 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:13:17)
===================================
  1  1:06:19  Zach Hawkins             
  2  1:14:38  Andre Williamson         
  3  1:18:54  Bill Leffingwell         
  4 (1:19:39) Josh Jacobs              
  5 (1:20:13) John Way                 
  6 (1:20:49) Terry Eickel             
  7 (1:22:53) Mike Acuna               

  6. 3:44:50 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:14:57)
===================================
  1  1:07:38  Maurice Pointer          
  2  1:15:05  Johnny Lyons             
  3  1:22:07  David Lunken             
  4 (1:23:55) Justin Welsh             
  5 (1:26:21) Peter Hens               
  6 (1:30:27) Lewyn Garrett            
  7 (1:33:33) Stephen Lazzaro          

  7. 3:59:35 Renaissance All Sports At(1:19:52)
===================================
  1  1:09:45  David Stevenson          
  2  1:16:18  Paul Fallace             
  3  1:33:32  Ron Keith                
  4 (1:45:22) Mike Trott               
  5 (1:51:29) Frederick Blahus         
  6 (2:01:38) Thomas French            

  8. 4:13:33 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:24:31)
===================================
  1  1:17:16  Scott Weiner             
  2  1:21:23  Paul Serra               
  3  1:34:54  David Lamay              
  4 (1:37:52) George Sheetenhelm       
  5 (2:08:53) Gary Howard              

  9. 4:28:45 Kent Island Running Group(1:29:35)
===================================
  1  1:20:33  Peter Claggett           
  2  1:34:04  Jason Shand              
  3  1:34:08  Chris Whitesell          
  4 (1:43:55) Robert Hackley           
  5 (1:47:24) Simon James              

 10. 4:35:23 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:31:48)
===================================
  1  1:26:05  Matthew Travis           
  2  1:31:49  David Kenny              
  3  1:37:29  Stephen Martz            




a10-2018-Awards-RRCA
                     43rd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 19, 2018

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                 5km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  3132 Jeffrey Stein            32                                54:30  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Julia Roman-Duval        36 COLUMBIA                  MD   59:11  

                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1    26 Charlie Epperson         41 ANNAPOLIS                 MD   56:46  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2752 Patricia Walsh           43 SEVERN                    MD 1:08:06  

                      MALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1265 Alex Hetherington        51 VIENNA                    VA 1:02:40  

                     FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1935 Christina Morganti       53 SEVERNA PARK              MD 1:13:47  

                   MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1    21 Maurice Pointer          62 BALTIMORE                 MD 1:07:40  

                  FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   922 Audrey Fincher           60 SILVER SPRING             MD 1:22:52