2016 All Comers Track Meets #1 Results

Wednesday June 15, 2016 at 6:00 PM

Annapolis High School
2700 Riva Rd
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Information Page

Race Results

Jump to : Results

Results

Event Place Name Age Gender Time
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 1 Joseph Pla 8 M 13.89
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 2 Shannon Swick 6 F 14.80
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 3 Anna Palmer 8 F 15.37
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 4 Alexandria Pla 6 F 16.46
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 5 Tenley Lambert 9 F 17.49
100m (Heat #1-Mini-Juniors) 6 Name unknown F 33.34
100m (Heat #3) 1 Chas Iliff 42 M 11.86
100m (Heat #3) 2 Brandon Folio 20 M 12.33
100m (Heat #3) 3 William Swick 42 M 13.13
100m (Heat #3) 4 Asia Lucas 15 F 14.04
100m (Heat #3) 5 Maeve Swick 14 F 14.7
100m (Heat #3) 6 Kirk Gordon 60 M
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 1 Cheyenne Costin 9 F 33.98
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 2 Moira Swick 9 F 35.23
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 3 Kamari Ellis 8 M 37.84
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 4 Joey Pla 8 M 42.82
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 5 Shannon Swick 6 F 44.94
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 6 Tenley Lambert 9 F 46.48
200m (Heat #1 – Mini-Junior Runners) 7 Alexandria Pla 6 F 47.51
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 1 Asia Lucas 15 F 30.64
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 2 Maeve Swick 14 F 31.85
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 3 Julien Palmer 13 M 32.85
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 4 Jonathan Pastermack 10 M 33.58
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 5 Ockeem Ellis 8 M 34.39
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 6 Ineka Pastermack 11 F 35.39
200m (Heat #2-Junior Runners) 7 Micah     NT
200m (Heat #3) 2 Brandon Folio 20 M 23.76
200m (Heat #3) 3 Liam Swick 12   NT
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 1 Cheyenne Costin 9 F 1:21.85
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 2 Ineka Pastermack 11 F 1:22.80
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 3 Moira Swick 9 F 1:26.47
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 4 Isabella Pla 12 F 1:28.62
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 5 Ockeem Ellis 9 M 1:36.82
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 6 Shannon Swick 6 F 1:41.25
400m (Heat #1 Mini-Junior Runners) 7 Joseph Pla 8 M 1:48.99
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 1 Asia Lucas 15 F 1:18.98
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 2 Jonathan Pastermack 10 M 1:19.49
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 3 Maeve Swick 14 F 1:20.67
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 4 Julien Palmer 13 M 1:29.26
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 5 Micah 10 M 1:30.03
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 6 Liam Swick 12 M 1:30.75
400m (Heat #2 Junior Runners) 7 Kamari Ellis 7 M 1:33.01
400m (Heat #3) 1 Chas Iliff 42 M 55.60
400m (Heat #3) 2 Brandon Folio 20 M 56.63
400m (Heat #3) 3 Aidan Catlin 13 M 58.26
400m (Heat #3) 4 Jacob Dean 17 M 59.00
400m (Heat #3) 5 Rob Baker 39 M 1:01.67
400m (Heat #3) 6 Martin Shpuntoff 22 M 1:05.12
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 1 Kirk Gordon 60 M 3:05.90
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 2 Jonathan Pastermack 10 M 3:07.95
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 3 Moira Swick 9 F 3:11.12
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 4 Cheyenne Costin 9 F 3:14.55
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 5 Isabella Pla 12 F 3:37.68
800m (Heat #1 Mixed Runners) 6 Joseph Pla 8 M 4:00.03
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 1 Julian Palmer 13 F 2:20.03
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 2 Ockeem Ellis 8 M 2:26.69
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 3 Ineka Pastermack 11 F 2:27.03
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 4 Jonathan Pastemack 10 M 2:32.06
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 5 Liam Swick 12 M 2:33.62
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 6 Kamari Ellis 7 M 2:40.44
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 7 Moira Swick 9 F NT
800m (Heat #2, Jr. Runners) 8 Micah 12 M NT
800m (Heat #3, Mixed Runners) 1 Martin Shpuntoff 22 M 2:26
800m (Heat #3, Mixed Runners) 2 Aidan Catlin 13 M  
800m (Heat #3, Mixed Runners) 3 Brandon Folio 20 M  
800m (Heat #3, Mixed Runners) 4 Jacob Dean 17 M  
800m (Heat #3, Mixed Runners) 5 Rob Baker 39 M  
1500 meters 1 Brandon Folio 20 M 4:43.41
1500 meters 2 Martin Shpuntoff 22 M 4:51.46
1500 meters 3 William Swick 42 M 4:56.97
1500 meters 4 Rob Baker 39 M 5:31.89
1500 meters 5 Kirk Gordon 60 M 6:21.20
1500 meters 6 Liam Swick 12 M 6:41.68
1500 meters 7 Isabella Pla 12 F 6:55.89
3000 meters 1 Brandon Folio 20 M  
3000 meters 2 William Swick 42 M 10:30?
3000 meters 3 Jon Mellinger 26 M  
3000 meters 4 Mark Westman 18 M  
3000 meters 5 Kirk Gordon 60 M 14:22