2014 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

,

Sunday August 24, 2014 at 7:00 AM

Race Photos

Place Div/Tot Name Num S Ag City St Five SplitGun Tim Net Tim
1 1/149 Christopher Sloane 3399M 31Gaithersburg MD 53:39 53:38
2 1/58 Ryan Topita 3671M 23Pasadena MD 26:50 53:44 53:43
3 2/58 Charlie Schindler 3225M 24Pasadena MD 54:45 54:43
4 1/196 Cory Smith 3414M 35Philaldephia PA 55:32 55:31
5 1/93 Andrew Whitacre 3889M 28Arlington VA 28:08 56:11 56:10
6 3/58 Thomas Kelly 1860M 24Washington DC 56:25 56:24
7 1/45 Ronan O’Shea 2769M 16Gambrills MD 56:52 56:51
8 2/93 Jeffrey Stein 3512M 28Washington DC 57:04 57:02
9 2/45 Dan Kasberg 4113M 19 57:19 57:17
10 3/93 Chris Van Es 3734M 28Washington DC 57:50 57:48
11 4/93 Dan Ramer 2988M 26Middletown DE 29:08 57:52 57:43
12 2/149 Vernon Ruiz 3151M 32Centreville VA 58:01 57:58
13 3/45 Trent Herzog 1585M 17Lusby MD 58:24 58:24
14 1/237 Conrad Orloff 4082M 44 29:25 58:37 58:35
15 2/237 Karsten Brown 406M 40Front Royal VA 58:41 58:39
16 4/58 Nathan Dordai 944M 22Timonium MD 58:46 58:43
17 3/149 Justin Kratz 1985M 31New Freedom PA 58:54 58:52
18 3/237 Noah Zaring 4024M 43Washington DC 59:03 59:00
19 5/93 Andrew Ackley 11M 29Pasadena MD 59:05 59:04
20 1/266 Peter Keating 4080M 48 59:10 59:08
21 4/149 Lavar Curley 784M 34Washington VA 59:22 59:20
22 6/93 Brandon Demers 881M 25Annapolis MD 28:53 59:42 59:40
23 5/149 Steve Hammel 1479M 33Hamilton VA 59:44 59:42
24 5/58 Andrew McLean 2440M 23Huntingtown MD 59:58 59:53
25 4/45 Adam Sachs 3172M 18Ellicott City MD 1:00:26 58:57
26 7/93 Kirby Mills 2522M 29Stafford VA 1:00:28 1:00:27
27 6/58 Danny Degutis 865M 21Odenton MD 30:00 1:00:40 1:00:38
28 2/266 Alex Hetherington 1591M 47Vienna VA 1:00:42 1:00:40
29 2/196 Gene Severtson 3304M 38Gambrills MD 1:00:56 1:00:53
30 4/237 Keith Freeburn 1238M 40Centreville VA 1:01:05 1:01:03
31 1/284 Dave Berardi 4078M 54 1:01:13 1:01:12
32 7/58 Martin Shpuntoff 3363M 20Annapolis MD 30:23 1:01:24 1:01:21
33 6/149 Justin McCarthy 2378M 32Arlington VA 30:26 1:01:46 1:01:43
34 7/149 Zach Hawkins 1538M 31Germantown MD 1:01:47 1:01:34
35 8/58 David Toller 4084M 24 1:01:48 1:01:43
36 5/45 Evan Wilson 3945M 18Annapolis MD 1:02:07 1:02:06
37 6/45 Christopher Flores 1199M 17Annapolis MD 31:48 1:02:30 1:02:17
38 1/201 Julia Roman-Duval 4083F 32 1:02:33 1:02:31
39 9/58 Andrew Cantor 493M 23Frederick MD 1:02:34 1:02:33
40 8/149 Adam Pegues 2860M 33Hampton VA 31:07 1:02:37 1:02:36
41 10/58 Joseph Anchondo 4112M 20 1:02:40 1:02:36
42 2/284 David Phipps 2895M 50Severna Park MD 1:02:49 1:02:47
43 9/149 Sam Williams 3928M 34Baltimore MD 31:00 1:02:52 1:02:48
44 1/15 Luke Davies 828M 15Annapolis MD 1:02:55 1:02:54
45 8/93 Timothy O’Connor 2730M 29Annapolis MD 1:03:16 1:03:11
46 1/104 Alex Wang 4085F 22 1:03:22 1:03:18
47 1/159 Megan Digregorio 915F 26White Marsh MD 1:03:38 1:03:35
48 3/284 Tunde Morakinyo 4081M 50 1:03:51 1:03:49
49 4/284 Peter Tango 3602M 50Deale MD 1:03:56 1:03:51
50 9/93 Sean Sullivan 3571M 28Severn MD 1:04:00 1:03:59
51 3/196 Jeffrey Spencer 3479M 39Millersville MD 1:04:10 1:04:07
52 11/58 Ben Copenhaver 4094M 21 31:03 1:04:17 1:04:12
53 1/188 Maurice Pointer 2911M 58Baltimore MD 1:04:28 1:04:26
54 7/45 Robert Young 4111M 19 1:04:31 1:04:13
55 10/149 Trevor Bynoe 463M 32Baltimore MD 31:18 1:04:34 1:04:29
56 2/188 Keith McIntyre 2428M 56Ellicott City MD 1:04:39 1:04:37
57 10/93 Michael Andrews 76M 28Towson MD 32:10 1:04:41 1:04:31
58 4/196 Joshua Taton 3608M 38Philadelphia PA 31:17 1:04:42 1:04:36
59 5/284 Matthew Reinhart 3036M 51Crownsville MD 1:04:45 1:04:37
60 3/266 Scott Coon 697M 45Abingdon MD 1:04:56 1:04:53
61 1/285 Trish Stone 3552F 39Kensington MD 32:26 1:05:07 1:05:01
62 11/93 Sean Henely 1562M 26Greenbelt MD 29:44 1:05:13 1:05:10
63 8/45 Stephen Ward 4107M 19 1:05:16 1:04:49
64 12/58 Francis Fish 1161M 20Newark DE 1:05:38 1:05:30
65 9/45 Bleuor Strong 4093M 19 32:31 1:05:44 1:05:42
66 13/58 Josh Werling 4108M 21 1:05:45 1:05:02
67 2/104 Katie Ogden 2734F 24Annapolis MD 32:18 1:05:45 1:05:42
68 11/149 Andrew Falk 1115M 32Silver Spring MD 33:05 1:05:50 1:05:42
69 12/149 Adam Lowe 2203M 32Mechanicsville MD 31:24 1:06:11 1:03:04
70 5/196 Sean Seavers 3280M 36Shady Side MD 1:06:15 1:06:12
71 4/266 Al Mariano 2302M 48Crownsville MD 1:06:17 1:06:07
72 6/284 Matthew MacE 2238M 54Arnold MD 1:06:21 1:06:18
73 2/159 Kari Putterman 2964F 25Blacksburg VA 1:06:35 1:06:29
74 12/93 Marek Sotola 3468M 28Silver Spring MD 31:53 1:06:36 1:06:27
75 10/45 Ben Arbaugh 88M 18Westminster MD 1:06:39 1:06:36
76 5/237 David Landon 2050M 43Bear DE 1:06:42 1:06:38
77 11/45 Gabriel Larios 4097M 19 1:06:48 1:06:46
78 6/196 Samuel Weber 3847M 35Columbia MD 1:06:55 1:06:54
79 6/237 Matt Craig 742M 42Baltimore MD 32:28 1:07:03 1:06:56
80 13/149 Jason Blair 281M 33Flagstaff AZ 1:07:05 1:06:31
81 1/39 Kaitlan Moynihan 2606F 19Bel Air MD 32:44 1:07:08 1:06:47
82 7/237 Alan Cook 685M 43Annapolis MD 33:07 1:07:28 1:07:19
83 12/45 Colton Byers 4091M 19 33:10 1:07:32 1:07:12
84 2/285 Bridget Holt 1655F 36Gambrills MD 1:07:41 1:07:28
85 3/159 Susan Richardson 3063F 29Lexington Park MD 1:07:50 1:06:55
86 14/149 Michael Friis 1251M 31Clarksburg MD 1:07:59 1:07:38
87 5/266 Stephan Dr. Keidel 962M 47Ellicott City MD 1:08:03 1:07:59
88 13/45 James Marsh 2318M 17Annapolis MD 33:29 1:08:07 1:07:54
89 8/237 Richard Hughes 1700M 44Davidsonville MD 1:08:12 1:08:03
90 14/45 Billy Walker 3788M 19Stevenson Ranch CA 1:08:19 1:07:20
91 3/285 Laura Ramos 2993F 35Silver Spring MD 1:08:21 1:08:20
92 15/149 Joshua Marsh 2319M 33Baltimore MD 33:57 1:08:26 1:08:24
93 7/196 John Childress 579M 35Severna Park MD 1:08:27 1:07:36
94 8/196 Michael Geide 1308M 35Vienna VA 1:08:43 1:08:36
95 9/237 Chris Keuleman 1884M 43Edgewater MD 1:08:47 1:08:40
96 3/104 Kayla Grimmett 4095F 21 34:25 1:08:50 1:08:45
97 7/284 William Clem 620M 54Bethesda MD 33:42 1:08:58 1:08:52
98 4/285 Courtney Perna 2869F 36Bethesda MD 1:09:14 1:09:08
99 6/266 Daniel Renaud 3039M 48Washington DC 33:56 1:09:18 1:09:13
100 13/93 Davis Vigneault 3767M 25Bethesda MD 32:47 1:09:19 1:08:54
101 15/45 Riley Ewing 1106M 16Kingston ON 1:09:24 1:08:37
102 9/196 Jason Ross 3129M 39Chesapeake Beach MD 34:20 1:09:27 1:09:18
103 10/196 Isaac Mativo 2349M 39Columbia MD 33:55 1:09:29 1:09:23
104 14/58 Jake Williams 4110M 21 1:09:34 1:08:39
105 14/93 Scott Vodusek 3770M 29Glen Burnie MD 1:09:37 1:09:31
106 2/15 Matt Owens 2781M 14Phoenix MD 34:05 1:09:37 1:09:33
107 1/273 Christina Morganti 2580F 49Severna Park MD 33:22 1:09:41 1:09:32
108 11/196 Nate Nudelman 4116M 39 34:38 1:09:48 1:09:46
109 12/196 Fabrice Jedrej 1745M 39Chevy Chase MD 1:09:53 1:09:51
110 15/93 Matthew Fafoutis 1112M 27Edgewater MD 35:04 1:09:54 1:09:34
111 16/149 Richard Edson 1025M 33Washington DC 1:10:00 1:08:39
112 8/284 Jeff Ciocco 600M 51Walkersville MD 1:10:18 1:10:15
113 7/266 Brett Surbey 3577M 46Fairfax VA 1:10:26 1:10:23
114 13/196 Jack Chadwick 547M 39Glen Burnie MD 34:38 1:10:31 1:10:17
115 8/266 Mike Schwartz 3266M 47Phoenix MD 1:10:36 1:10:32
116 10/237 Dave Shaffer 3314M 42Davidsonville MD 1:10:41 1:10:35
117 17/149 Bobby Bramble 366M 31Easton MD 1:10:41 1:08:06
118 15/58 William Satre 4105M 20 37:18 1:10:46 1:10:14
119 2/201 Elizabeth Hannon 1487F 31Columbia MD 35:56 1:10:49 1:10:38
120 16/93 Kevin Taylor 3613M 28Severna Park MD 33:22 1:11:01 1:09:54
121 18/149 Robert Eccles 1015M 32Annapolis MD 1:11:15 1:11:09
122 14/196 Frank Delosso 878M 38Timonium MD 1:11:15 1:10:19
123 16/58 John Gorne 1367M 22Fort Meade MD 35:22 1:11:19 1:10:42
124 17/58 Riley Castle 4092M 20 35:14 1:11:22 1:11:03
125 9/266 Joe Emerson 1070M 48Alexandria VA 36:01 1:11:23 1:11:19
126 5/285 Jennifer Sample 3193F 39Chevy Chase MD 1:11:25 1:11:17
127 11/237 Martin I Begley 222M 44Laytonsville MD 34:08 1:11:25 1:09:40
128 16/45 Benjamin Nortz 4099M 19 34:49 1:11:26 1:10:28
129 1/306 Julie Sapper 3201F 41Rockville MD 35:18 1:11:29 1:11:18
130 12/237 Joshua Volcy 3774M 40Severn MD 34:14 1:11:37 1:11:21
131 10/266 John Way 3837M 49Montgomery Village MD 1:11:44 1:11:34
132 3/201 Jocilyn McNally 2452F 33Kensington MD 1:11:53 1:11:47
133 4/104 Anna Steinman 3514F 24Salisbury MD 1:11:55 1:10:57
134 15/196 Jeffrey Sengebusch 3295M 36Hanover MD 34:07 1:11:56 1:11:47
135 17/45 Luke Robertson 3092M 16Annapolis MD 35:27 1:12:00 1:11:53
136 4/159 Boriana Bakaltcheva 136F 29Vienna VA 1:12:02 1:11:59
137 19/149 Sean Murphy 2632M 30Severna Park MD 1:12:03 1:11:53
138 5/159 Emily Pollock 2916F 26Washington DC 1:12:04 1:11:43
139 1/47 Mick Slonaker 3400M 65Columbia MD 1:12:07 1:11:43
140 13/237 Robert Eppihimer 1079M 41Devon PA 35:52 1:12:09 1:11:50
141 17/93 Paul Hodapp 1631M 29Arnold MD 1:12:18 1:11:56
142 18/58 Patrick Shelley 3336M 21Silver Spring MD 35:09 1:12:19 1:11:06
143 4/201 Erin Masterson 2343F 31Alexandria VA 35:34 1:12:24 1:12:20
144 3/188 Larry Chep 570M 55Gerantown MD 36:15 1:12:25 1:12:12
145 9/284 John Stanmore 3503M 51Baltimore MD 1:12:26 1:12:19
146 18/45 Robert Kramer 1983M 19Ellicott City MD 35:28 1:12:27 1:11:33
147 14/237 Chris Rankin 2999M 43Cabin John MD 36:54 1:12:30 1:12:21
148 10/284 Joe Dahle 799M 50Stevensville MD 1:12:34 1:12:18
149 5/201 Jocelyn Wong 3974F 32North Bethesda MD 35:40 1:12:36 1:12:29
150 15/237 Tony Hayba 1541M 44Charlottesville VA 35:14 1:12:38 1:12:15
151 16/237 John Parker 2815M 43Edgewater MD 1:12:38 1:12:33
152 19/45 Jon Emch 1069M 19Ashburn VA 35:30 1:12:42 1:11:40
153 16/196 David Stevenson 3526M 39Abingdon MD 1:12:45 1:12:40
154 20/45 Ryan Hermstein 1574M 19Ellicott City MD 35:28 1:12:47 1:11:53
155 19/58 Liam McGrath 2418M 23Silver Spring MD 36:19 1:12:48 1:12:34
156 17/237 Paul Lennon 2115M 44Clarksville MD 1:12:48 1:12:35
157 18/237 Andy Gish 1343M 43Arnold MD 36:10 1:12:49 1:11:48
158 6/201 Tiffany Hevner 1592F 34Columbia MD 1:12:51 1:12:27
159 19/237 Geoff Snavely 3446M 42Annapolis MD 1:12:53 1:12:43
160 6/285 Mara Whiteman 3894F 39Pasadena MD 1:12:54 1:12:34
161 18/93 Mark Preston 2941M 26Owings MD 1:13:01 1:12:17
162 1/94 Bill Loomis 2185M 60Silver Spring MD 1:13:01 1:12:54
163 17/196 Peter Manseau 2294M 39Annapolis MD 33:30 1:13:06 1:13:02
164 20/149 Chris Benham 235M 33Bethesda MD 1:13:07 1:12:56
165 2/306 Jill Green 1394F 44Pikesville MD 1:13:10 1:12:47
166 11/284 James Landis 2049M 53Laplata MD 36:21 1:13:12 1:10:04
167 18/196 Michael Abraham 8M 38Baltimore MD 1:13:12 1:12:58
168 20/237 George Futch 1266M 43Millersville MD 1:13:13 1:12:53
169 6/159 Alison Depaolis 886F 25Washington DC 36:59 1:13:14 1:13:02
170 21/149 Samuel Mbugua 2364M 32Pikesville MD 1:13:19 1:13:16
171 19/93 Sam Eckert 1019M 25Annapolis MD 36:21 1:13:19 1:13:14
172 22/149 Kenneth Bradley 356M 31Alexandria VA 36:18 1:13:22 1:13:11
173 20/93 Malcolm Borden 321M 28Edgewater MD 1:13:26 1:09:49
174 5/104 Lauren Riffle 3072F 21Arnold MD 1:13:31 1:13:14
175 12/284 Samuel Kirby 1914M 50Stafford VA 36:06 1:13:35 1:13:15
176 3/306 Mindy Hidenfelter 1600F 42Wake Forest NC 36:17 1:13:35 1:13:22
177 21/93 Charles Kreuzberger 2001M 27Norfolk VA 38:10 1:13:43 1:13:38
178 13/284 Terry Eickel 1039M 52Germantown MD 1:13:48 1:13:38
179 21/237 Chad Shuey 3364M 42Riva MD 34:55 1:13:51 1:13:47
180 22/93 Tom Mansfield 2295M 29Catonsville MD 36:16 1:13:52 1:13:05
181 6/104 Colleen Randolph 2998F 22Annapolis MD 35:30 1:13:53 1:13:43
182 2/273 Laura Coffin 631F 45Annapolis MD 35:59 1:13:55 1:13:41
183 11/266 Andre Williamson 3933M 46Silver Spring MD 35:09 1:13:56 1:11:49
184 19/196 Jeremy Michalke 2489M 36Ellicott City MD 1:13:56 1:13:42
185 12/266 Raul Argueta 91M 47Greenbelt MD 36:45 1:13:58 1:13:50
186 22/237 David Sousa 3470M 43Fairfax VA 36:17 1:13:58 1:11:01
187 13/266 Mitch Smalley 3402M 46Odenton MD 37:14 1:13:59 1:13:09
188 7/104 Erin Shackelford 3312F 23Annapolis MD 1:14:02 1:13:42
189 2/94 Jay Jacob Wind 3950M 64Arlington VA 1:14:02 1:13:56
190 7/285 Sarah Mandes 2277F 36Arlington VA 1:14:07 1:13:58
191 14/284 Joe Pasternak 2838M 51Olney MD 35:49 1:14:10 1:12:58
192 8/285 Sharon Adams 22F 38Reston VA 36:56 1:14:11 1:14:04
193 20/196 Greg Ostrin 2773M 38Arnold MD 37:18 1:14:12 1:13:04
194 8/104 Liana Farb 1118F 23Baltimore MD 1:14:17 1:14:05
195 23/149 Alexander Katcheves 1835M 34Annapolis MD 37:39 1:14:18 1:13:03
196 9/285 Kelley Patrick 2842F 35Millersville MD 1:14:22 1:14:01
197 10/285 Katie Stoutenger 3556F 37Vienna VA 1:14:23 1:14:06
198 24/149 Lindsay Coughtry 724M 31Washington DC 35:51 1:14:23 1:14:09
199 15/284 Robert Biddle 265M 54Annapolis MD 1:14:24 1:14:19
200 4/306 Jill Looper 2187F 43Columbia MD 1:14:25 1:13:55
201 25/149 Josh Alexander 43M 34Annapolis MD 1:14:28 1:13:52
202 14/266 Ken Earley 1009M 47Rockville MD 1:14:29 1:14:18
203 11/285 Kara Cristaldi 762F 37Highland MD 35:49 1:14:31 1:13:48
204 4/188 Bobby Gessler 4054M 57 35:44 1:14:32 1:14:27
205 7/159 Dianna Dietrich 908F 28Annapolis MD 36:54 1:14:34 1:12:36
206 20/58 Brendan McMurtray 2451M 21Ellicott City MD 35:53 1:14:38 1:12:41
207 16/284 Richard Stevens 3524M 51Crownsville MD 1:14:39 1:12:20
208 17/284 Jack Guilfoyle 1437M 52Baltimore MD 38:02 1:14:48 1:14:13
209 26/149 Mathison Hall 1474M 34Annapolis MD 1:14:49 1:14:11
210 27/149 Ryan Moreland 2568M 32Arlington VA 37:40 1:14:51 1:14:36
211 3/273 Jennifer Fritzsche 1253F 49Costa Mesa CA 1:14:52 1:14:49
212 3/15 Sam Owens 2782M 15Phoenix MD 34:33 1:14:55 1:14:50
213 12/285 Leah Becki 216F 36Newport RI 37:45 1:14:56 1:14:02
214 21/196 John Stoutenger 3555M 39Vienna VA 1:14:56 1:14:39
215 22/196 Nathaniel Folkemer 1207M 35Crofton MD 1:14:56 1:14:07
216 15/266 Ronald Cole 643M 45Chantilly VA 1:14:58 1:14:51
217 7/201 Joelle Chall 549F 32Silver Spring MD 37:02 1:15:00 1:14:52
218 18/284 Brian Lein 2110M 52Fort Belvoir VA 1:15:06 1:14:38
219 5/306 Melissa Berkoff 248F 43Silver Spring MD 1:15:14 1:14:23
220 19/284 Ed Wilson 3944M 52Ellicott City MD 37:46 1:15:15 1:14:51
221 23/196 Anders Sundstrom 3576M 39Clarksburg MD 1:15:17 1:15:12
222 3/94 Ken Krehbiel 1995M 60Washington DC 36:32 1:15:17 1:15:09
223 23/237 Matt Reed 3021M 44Arnold MD 1:15:20 1:15:10
224 16/266 Mike Bickford 264M 49Easton MD 1:15:21 1:14:36
225 23/93 Eric Abrams 9M 26Bethesda MD 36:41 1:15:21 1:15:07
226 8/159 Abigail Locke 2162F 27Bethesda MD 36:41 1:15:21 1:15:07
227 28/149 Craig Haas 1454M 31Owings Mills MD 35:17 1:15:22 1:15:12
228 8/201 Meighan Sweeney 3581F 31Baltimore MD 1:15:25 1:14:18
229 17/266 Andrew Shkeda 3359M 45Germantown MD 37:31 1:15:25 1:15:06
230 20/284 James Mason 2334M 50Severna Park MD 38:05 1:15:29 1:14:02
231 21/284 Rob Bowen 342M 50Oak Hill VA 1:15:30 1:15:16
232 2/39 Julie Koffler 1949F 18Severna Park MD 36:38 1:15:33 1:15:11
233 13/285 Toni Diegoli 907F 35Dover DE 37:27 1:15:36 1:15:10
234 24/93 Donald MacMurray 2246M 29Severna Park MD 1:15:37 1:12:58
235 14/285 Jenny Motway 2601F 39York PA 1:15:38 1:12:52
236 24/196 Nathan Shenck 3338M 39Annapolis MD 36:06 1:15:42 1:15:37
237 1/192 Jill Snyder 3453F 53Annapolis MD 37:00 1:15:44 1:15:36
238 15/285 Adrienne Davidson 824F 37Fulton MD 37:25 1:15:44 1:15:15
239 25/196 Matthew Killian 1890M 36Annapolis MD 37:09 1:15:48 1:15:04
240 6/306 Elizabeth Harris 1507F 40Annapolis MD 37:13 1:15:48 1:14:36
241 4/273 Janelle McIntyre 2427F 48Ellicott City MD 37:56 1:15:49 1:15:46
242 21/58 David Mikulis 2499M 21Ellicott City MD 1:15:51 1:15:48
243 9/104 Morgan Cunningham 781F 21Annapolis MD 1:15:52 1:14:40
244 24/237 Randy Becker 215M 42Woodstock MD 1:15:52 1:15:40
245 16/285 Ligeia Zeruto 4029F 37Columbia MD 36:35 1:15:53 1:14:48
246 25/237 Ben Guthrie 1444M 40Olney MD 37:06 1:15:54 1:15:42
247 5/188 Wilhelm Anderson 72M 58Annapolis MD 1:15:55 1:15:51
248 22/58 Spencer Shabshab 4123M 21 37:31 1:15:58 1:15:26
249 18/266 Daniel Koerschner 1948M 48Annapolis MD 36:31 1:16:01 1:15:29
250 21/45 Owen Stelzig 3515M 16Annapolis MD 1:16:03 1:15:58
251 6/188 Eric Linton 2152M 55Anapolis MD 1:16:05 1:15:05
252 22/284 Hamilton Tyler 3713M 50Millersville MD 1:16:07 1:15:49
253 10/104 Carrie Groman 1422F 22Columbia MD 1:16:08 1:14:53
254 1/104 Carole Rosasco 3118F 55Severna Park MD 1:16:08 1:16:01
255 1/16 Jim Noone 2702M 70Fairfax VA 1:16:09 1:16:04
256 7/188 Paul Serra 3299M 58Lusby MD 1:16:15 1:16:00
257 26/196 Rick Stewart 3537M 39Phoenix MD 36:38 1:16:17 1:15:58
258 9/201 Ellen Ormsby 2761F 34Annapolis MD 37:28 1:16:18 1:16:09
259 25/93 Joseph McGrath 2417M 28Livingston NJ 1:16:19 1:15:58
260 10/201 Zahava Essig 1091F 30Silver Spring MD 37:21 1:16:19 1:16:13
261 29/149 Jason Sparkman 3472M 31Annapolis MD 37:48 1:16:20 1:15:57
262 27/196 Chris Grizzell 1419M 38Davidsonville MD 1:16:24 1:15:54
263 23/284 Joseph D Giles 1335M 51Arnold MD 37:30 1:16:24 1:15:47
264 7/306 Deydre Teyhen 3626F 43New Market MD 36:50 1:16:28 1:16:00
265 28/196 Scott Weiner 3856M 37Hollywood MD 1:16:29 1:15:09
266 29/196 William Aleshire 38M 38Gambrills MD 36:22 1:16:29 1:12:27
267 8/306 Kristjana Cook 686F 40Annapolis MD 37:57 1:16:31 1:16:08
268 30/149 Adam Shampaine 3322M 34Arnold MD 1:16:38 1:16:04
269 24/284 Curry Graham 1380M 53Arnold MD 37:38 1:16:39 1:15:49
270 26/93 Michael Julich 1806M 25Baltimore MD 36:09 1:16:46 1:16:21
271 25/284 Michael Drum 972M 53Annapolis MD 37:24 1:16:47 1:16:26
272 31/149 Rob Neil 2677M 33Cambridge MD 1:16:47 1:15:06
273 30/196 Matthew Allen 46M 39Crownsville MD 1:16:48 1:16:20
274 26/237 Robert Coogan 684M 41Annapolis MD 1:16:48 1:16:10
275 2/104 Dorothy Beckett 4077F 56 1:16:48 1:16:44
276 31/196 Gregory Smith 3416M 38Arnold MD 1:16:49 1:15:06
277 26/284 Scot Stone 3551M 50Washington DC 37:56 1:16:49 1:16:43
278 19/266 Alex Moore 2554M 46Charlottesville VA 38:59 1:16:50 1:15:55
279 17/285 Ivy Kusler 2022F 38Annapolis MD 38:22 1:16:52 1:16:45
280 27/284 Richard Fitzgerald 1177M 51Highland MD 1:16:52 1:16:41
281 27/93 Zack Hollenczer 1649M 26Crownsville MD 1:16:58 1:12:51
282 5/273 Maureen Hall 1475F 49Parkville MD 1:17:01 1:16:58
283 32/196 Dennis Wischmeier 3961M 37Woodbridge VA 1:17:02 1:14:39
284 9/306 Laura Bunte 429F 43Sparks, MD 1:17:03 1:16:43
285 4/94 Dan Devlin 894M 60Silver Spring MD 37:34 1:17:04 1:16:52
286 28/284 Gary Konigkramer 1960M 51Chester MD 37:24 1:17:05 1:16:41
287 28/93 Eben Novy-Williams 2710M 26New York NY 37:55 1:17:06 1:13:01
288 29/284 Andy Lazris 2089M 50Ellicott City MD 38:34 1:17:10 1:16:20
289 20/266 Rod Vieira 3766M 46Chevy Chase MD 38:00 1:17:10 1:16:37
290 32/149 Roger Pogozelski 2910M 33Alexandria VA 36:55 1:17:14 1:14:52
291 8/188 Michael Esposito 1090M 55Sterling VA 37:34 1:17:14 1:17:08
292 11/201 Holly Moden 2536F 34Millersville MD 36:45 1:17:15 1:16:50
293 27/237 James Kantowski 1822M 42Arnold MD 38:48 1:17:19 1:16:54
294 12/201 Lymor Barnhard 166F 30Baltimore MD 38:30 1:17:20 1:17:01
295 33/149 Matthew Heron 1577M 33Washington DC 37:22 1:17:21 1:17:07
296 28/237 Jim Calvert 476M 43Pasadena MD 37:41 1:17:23 1:16:42
297 13/201 Laura Chipkin 580F 34Arlington VA 38:11 1:17:23 1:16:57
298 21/266 Kenneth Sevik 3305M 49Ellicott City MD 38:01 1:17:23 1:17:12
299 10/306 Sarah Chervenak 573F 43Herndon VA 38:41 1:17:24 1:17:13
300 29/237 Neal Dupcak 994M 41Annapolis MD 39:17 1:17:24 1:17:00
301 23/58 Brian Baldini 141M 23Silver Spring MD 37:11 1:17:25 1:13:41
302 29/93 Michael McCarroll 2375M 29Gaithersburg MD 37:04 1:17:26 1:13:34
303 34/149 Daniel Ellis 1063M 33Newport News VA 37:52 1:17:28 1:14:02
304 22/266 John Crino 761M 49Crofton MD 1:17:34 1:17:21
305 22/45 Thomas Mumford 2622M 18Millersville MD 35:10 1:17:38 1:10:54
306 35/149 Bryan Myers 2647M 32Arnold MD 1:17:40 1:14:23
307 11/104 Lauren Lake 2039F 23Baltimore MD 37:11 1:17:40 1:17:17
308 33/196 Steve Sylvester 3593M 35Edgewater MD 38:50 1:17:41 1:16:42
309 30/93 Derek Trot 3684M 26Towson MD 38:16 1:17:43 1:16:45
310 34/196 Steve Coleman 646M 39Severna Park MD 1:17:44 1:16:19
311 3/104 Carol Feole 1140F 56Wilmington DE 1:17:46 1:17:36
312 11/306 Kristin Long 2181F 41Annapolis MD 1:17:47 1:15:42
313 30/284 Jerry Cunningham 780M 51Annapolis MD 38:02 1:17:48 1:17:19
314 23/266 Les Kirkegaard 1915M 48Mount Airy MD 1:17:49 1:16:06
315 12/306 Stephanie Mastal 2341F 43Edgewater MD 38:10 1:17:50 1:17:20
316 36/149 Matt Coughenour 723M 31Halethorpe MD 1:17:50 1:16:37
317 2/47 David Dupras 996M 67Annapolis MD 1:17:51 1:17:39
318 35/196 Diego Hernandez 1576M 35Washington DC 39:11 1:17:51 1:17:13
319 13/306 Dawn Pattarini 2846F 43Annapolis MD 1:17:54 1:16:47
320 24/58 Matt Morrison 2589M 24Annapolis MD 38:16 1:17:54 1:13:23
321 31/93 Brandon Eickel 1037M 29Alexandria VA 1:17:54 1:17:20
322 14/306 Ellie McManuels 2446F 40Columbia MD 1:17:55 1:17:17
323 25/58 Mark Schwab 3264M 20Lusby MD 36:17 1:17:57 1:17:15
324 12/104 Giulia Weissenberge 3864F 23Washington DC 1:17:59 1:14:34
325 26/58 Brian Harrington 1505M 21Annapolis MD 39:30 1:17:59 1:16:18
326 36/196 Rafael Pardo 2805M 39Bethesda MD 38:16 1:18:02 1:17:39
327 37/149 Edward Ege 1035M 34Edgewater MD 36:53 1:18:02 1:18:00
328 18/285 Allison Larochelle 2065F 35Annapolis MD 38:31 1:18:05 1:17:52
329 3/47 Ronnie Wong 3975M 67Catonsville MD 38:02 1:18:05 1:17:58
330 9/159 Amy Snowberger 3450F 27Crownsville MD 37:55 1:18:06 1:16:59
331 30/237 David Shove-Brown 3362M 41Washington DC 37:40 1:18:06 1:17:46
332 31/237 James Helton 1559M 41Gainesville VA 39:22 1:18:07 1:17:11
333 31/284 Gary Limon 2148M 52Ellicott City MD 37:46 1:18:08 1:17:30
334 4/47 George Carrigan 512M 65Williamsburg VA 1:18:08 1:17:38
335 24/266 Mark Gryszko 1429M 46Annapolis MD 37:52 1:18:10 1:17:29
336 10/159 Lea Marineau 2303F 27Baltimore MD 38:29 1:18:11 1:17:37
337 9/188 John Ianno 1713M 58Laurel MD 38:19 1:18:12 1:17:55
338 37/196 Tim O’Neil 2750M 39Edgewater MD 38:05 1:18:17 1:17:42
339 4/15 Ben Geertsema 1306M 15Silver Spring MD 37:42 1:18:17 1:17:26
340 32/284 Thurman Reynolds 3049M 53Severna Park MD 1:18:19 1:17:45
341 6/273 Shirley Thurneysen 3655F 47Herndon VA 1:18:22 1:18:16
342 25/266 Anthony Flake 1188M 48Davidsonville MD 1:18:22 1:16:48
343 13/104 Maddie Clouser 625F 20Severna Park MD 37:33 1:18:25 1:18:04
344 2/192 Laurel Bell 232F 52Crownsville MD 39:16 1:18:26 1:17:17
345 32/237 David Blackburn 277M 43Annapolis MD 1:18:26 1:18:11
346 33/237 Michael Neumann 2686M 44Alexandria VA 38:33 1:18:26 1:17:10
347 32/93 Michael Collins 655M 27Port Washington NY 39:03 1:18:27 1:15:22
348 14/201 Nicole Smollon 3442F 34Edgewater MD 38:26 1:18:28 1:14:54
349 33/284 John Morris 2584M 52Elkridge MD 1:18:33 1:18:17
350 27/58 Andy McDougall 4098M 21 39:28 1:18:34 1:18:02
351 15/306 Pamela Jock 1764F 44Dayton MD 1:18:35 1:17:58
352 26/266 William Crawford 758M 45Lincoln University PA 38:40 1:18:37 1:17:06
353 1/11 Avery Cunningham 778F 15Annapolis MD 1:18:38 1:17:26
354 34/237 James Cari 503M 44Arlington VA 37:29 1:18:39 1:18:31
355 15/201 Erin Shipe 3357F 30Annandale VA 40:09 1:18:44 1:18:23
356 34/284 Joseph Payne 2854M 50Oakton VA 38:30 1:18:45 1:18:36
357 38/196 Michael Viscardi Jr 3768M 38Arnold MD 38:37 1:18:45 1:17:59
358 11/159 Kirby Thalenberg 3628F 29Annapolis MD 1:18:45 1:18:17
359 35/284 Richard Snyder 3455M 51Annapolis MD 1:18:48 1:18:39
360 38/149 Jason Jewell 1762M 34California MD 1:18:49 1:17:53
361 35/237 Francis McAndrews 2366M 40Annapolis MD 38:36 1:18:50 1:18:41
362 27/266 Timothy Kniola 1943M 48Arnold MD 38:13 1:18:50 1:15:40
363 36/284 Tom Krawczewicz 1991M 51Silver Spring MD 38:59 1:18:55 1:18:19
364 36/237 Scott Steffen 3510M 42Columbia MD 38:20 1:19:01 1:18:25
365 19/285 Aleeza Oshry 2770F 39Baltimore MD 1:19:01 1:18:00
366 37/284 Robert Barkhouser 157M 50Sparks MD 39:09 1:19:03 1:15:46
367 14/104 Julia Roberts 3088F 23Severna Park MD 1:19:05 1:17:21
368 38/284 Gary Eitel 1043M 53Severna Park MD 39:33 1:19:07 1:18:54
369 28/266 Matthew Whitehead 3893M 45Owings Mills MD 1:19:10 1:17:03
370 39/196 Keith Kretkowski 2000M 39Baltimore MD 1:19:10 1:18:51
371 5/15 Jack Kimble 1904M 15Crofton MD 1:19:13 1:17:26
372 10/188 Douglas Watt 3832M 56Gaithersburg MD 39:24 1:19:14 1:18:10
373 39/149 Dustin McConnaughha 2390M 33Edgewater MD 1:19:16 1:18:05
374 37/237 David Horrocks 1675M 44Ellicott City MD 1:19:18 1:18:37
375 29/266 Richard Beier 226M 47Millersville MD 39:13 1:19:19 1:18:33
376 16/306 Heather Schaffer 3211F 43Potomac Falls VA 39:21 1:19:19 1:18:11
377 33/93 Jonathan Grossman 1424M 25Reston VA 1:19:20 1:17:33
378 39/284 Ron Keith 1850M 52Bel Air MD 38:02 1:19:21 1:18:30
379 28/58 Ryan Knickerbocker 1940M 24Severna Park MD 1:19:21 1:17:14
380 30/266 Jeff Combs 662M 45Lewis Center OH 38:44 1:19:23 1:19:10
381 16/201 Melody Peppard 2866F 34Reston VA 1:19:27 1:18:35
382 11/188 Jeffrey Kovar 1976M 56Washington DC 39:13 1:19:27 1:19:00
383 40/196 Greg Eggleston 1036M 35Riva MD 1:19:27 1:18:11
384 3/39 Abby Malkin 2268F 19Columbia MD 1:19:27 1:15:09
385 12/159 Madeline Fafoutis 1111F 28Edgewater MD 38:12 1:19:27 1:19:07
386 41/196 Alvin Lee 2098M 39Bowie MD 1:19:29 1:19:06
387 40/149 William Jorch Ii 1796M 32Md MD 38:46 1:19:30 1:18:46
388 17/201 Kim Rybold 3165F 31Arlington VA 38:44 1:19:31 1:18:33
389 5/94 Roger Claussen 618M 62Manassas VA 38:56 1:19:34 1:19:28
390 13/159 Rachel Flanigan 1190F 29Washington DC 38:47 1:19:34 1:19:15
391 14/159 Elizabeth Bates 185F 25Philadelphia PA 1:19:34 1:14:37
392 34/93 Matthew McGehrin 2411M 29Severna Park MD 40:31 1:19:35 1:16:47
393 42/196 Chris Trumbauer 3687M 39Annapolis MD 1:19:36 1:19:10
394 15/104 Ruth Bates 186F 22Tenants Harbor ME 38:15 1:19:36 1:14:39
395 41/149 Sean Sweeney 3583M 34Annapolis MD 39:29 1:19:37 1:19:09
396 43/196 Dan Reiher 3033M 36Arnold MD 39:43 1:19:37 1:18:45
397 31/266 Frank Nocerito 2698M 47Severna Park MD 38:26 1:19:39 1:18:52
398 17/306 Amy Karam 1825F 43Fairfax VA 38:14 1:19:40 1:16:56
399 3/192 Tracy MacCherola 2234F 50Woolford MD 39:58 1:19:40 1:18:40
400 18/201 Natalie Allgeier 48F 31Alexandria VA 40:00 1:19:40 1:18:44
401 32/266 Michael Powers 2935M 49Riva MD 40:23 1:19:41 1:19:28
402 40/284 Steve Grant 1386M 53Pasadena MD 1:19:42 1:18:47
403 44/196 Andrew Bolinger 313M 38Linthicum MD 1:19:43 1:18:56
404 19/201 Kaylenna Blessing 4117F 30 1:19:45 1:18:42
405 18/306 Rachel Love 2198F 42Washington DC 1:19:47 1:18:26
406 12/188 Peter Peterman 2876M 56Ellicott City MD 1:19:48 1:19:21
407 4/192 Mary Morgan 2577F 50Annapolis MD 39:25 1:19:51 1:19:22
408 7/273 Nancy Eble 1014F 45Annapolis MD 40:23 1:19:51 1:19:24
409 38/237 Derek Fromenthal 1255M 44Fort Meade MD 37:42 1:19:52 1:19:14
410 33/266 Craig Thorne 3651M 47Washington DC 1:19:53 1:18:53
411 35/93 Patrick Moran 2566M 27Annapolis MD 38:11 1:19:54 1:18:48
412 39/237 Michael Snyder 3454M 42Adamstown MD 1:19:56 1:19:29
413 4/104 Sidney Letendre 2122F 59Florence MA 1:20:00 1:19:53
414 40/237 Ava Siravajanakul 3387M 43Bowie MD 38:05 1:20:01 1:17:20
415 34/266 Mark Krulikowski 2011M 45Reston VA 1:20:06 1:19:50
416 23/45 Ben Cunningham 779M 19Annapolis MD 37:57 1:20:09 1:19:38
417 35/266 Stephen Rothandler 3136M 46Burke VA 39:42 1:20:09 1:19:42
418 13/188 Bruce Gordon 1363M 59Fulton MD 1:20:10 1:19:26
419 41/284 Michael Cosenza 715M 53Arnold MD 1:20:11 1:18:22
420 41/237 Jeff Thomas 3632M 43Leonardtown MD 38:37 1:20:12 1:19:39
421 42/284 David Poltorak 2917M 51Riva MD 39:57 1:20:12 1:20:00
422 42/237 David Berger 245M 40Landenberg PA 1:20:14 1:19:50
423 8/273 Janet Braunstein 371F 48Washington DC 1:20:16 1:19:58
424 24/45 Grant Kelly 1857M 17South Plainfield NJ 1:20:17 1:17:25
425 43/284 James Martin 2324M 54College Park MD 1:20:21 1:19:01
426 5/47 Dwight Edris 1024M 68Leesport PA 39:23 1:20:23 1:20:19
427 36/93 Daniel Berchielli 241M 29Arnold MD 1:20:24 1:16:17
428 43/237 Wyatt Lee 2107M 43Lutherville MD 40:06 1:20:27 1:19:50
429 14/188 John Barbour 152M 58Pasadena MD 38:25 1:20:28 1:19:34
430 19/306 Kim Burke 438F 41Annapolis MD 1:20:28 1:18:39
431 44/237 Gary Haney Ii 1484M 43Arlington VA 39:57 1:20:34 1:18:49
432 9/273 Patricia Eason 1010F 47Deerwood MD 41:12 1:20:35 1:19:48
433 15/188 Chuck Griesser 1409M 56Glenelg MD 1:20:35 1:20:14
434 44/284 Insu Kim 1892M 50Gaithersburg MD 1:20:37 1:18:14
435 36/266 Bill Moran 2563M 49Fairfax VA 1:20:41 1:20:29
436 37/266 Tim Sand 3195M 47Woodstock MD 40:07 1:20:42 1:20:29
437 42/149 Howard Krasilovsky 1984M 33Catonsville MD 1:20:44 1:19:01
438 45/237 Ryan Coudon 722M 42Catonsville MD 1:20:45 1:19:44
439 45/284 Jeff Green 1393M 54Washington DC 40:09 1:20:46 1:20:29
440 46/237 Christian Lynch 2226M 44Frederick MD 39:27 1:20:47 1:19:37
441 20/285 Brooke Walsh 3797F 36Annapolis MD 1:20:52 1:19:50
442 43/149 Adam Cline 623M 32Gaithersburg MD 38:38 1:20:52 1:15:53
443 47/237 Christian Schultz 3258M 41Alexandria VA 1:20:54 1:20:37
444 6/15 Steven Hooper 1666M 14Annapolis MD 1:20:55 1:20:17
445 45/196 Jeffrey Davall 823M 39Edgewater MD 39:41 1:20:55 1:19:47
446 5/192 Karen Koffler 1950F 54Severna Park MD 1:20:58 1:20:44
447 5/104 Brenda Norman 2705F 57Annapolis MD 1:20:58 1:20:22
448 25/45 Joseph Ellis 4114M 19 37:37 1:21:03 1:18:07
449 16/188 Finley Mears 2460M 58Towson MD 1:21:04 1:20:35
450 20/306 Marie Holt 1657F 40Arnold MD 1:21:04 1:19:55
451 44/149 Brian Swift 3587M 34Salisbury MD 1:21:05 1:16:39
452 38/266 John Deberardinis 857M 45Salisbury MD 1:21:05 1:16:38
453 46/196 Charles Geraghty 1314M 35Severna Park MD 1:21:06 1:20:03
454 16/104 Caitrin Dwyer 1003F 24Washington Dc DC 38:42 1:21:07 1:18:07
455 20/201 Erin Ferner 1145F 34Annapolis MD 1:21:07 1:17:58
456 48/237 David Price 2943M 44Annapolis MD 40:11 1:21:07 1:19:06
457 6/192 Robin Lerner 2119F 51Bethesda MA 39:51 1:21:08 1:19:39
458 39/266 Donald Soranno 3465M 46Alexandria VA 1:21:10 1:20:52
459 29/58 Chosnel Raymond 4124M 23 1:21:13 1:20:12
460 21/201 Kate Finley 1153F 32Baltimore MD 40:01 1:21:13 1:19:02
461 40/266 Stephen Beardmore 210M 49Annapolis MD 1:21:14 1:21:10
462 30/58 Jacob Brown 403M 20Annapolis MD 43:37 1:21:16 1:18:28
463 47/196 Dave Dement 880M 39Arnold MD 39:12 1:21:17 1:18:44
464 15/159 Ashleigh Rose 3121F 26Annapolis MD 39:39 1:21:17 1:17:12
465 26/45 Brian Fitzgerald 1170M 19Highland MD 1:21:18 1:21:04
466 48/196 William Tees 3621M 36Eldersburg MD 39:48 1:21:20 1:20:52
467 45/149 Matthew Grinnell 1418M 33Ashburn VA 39:46 1:21:20 1:18:50
468 49/196 Alex Dutko 1001M 39Leonardtown MD 38:52 1:21:20 1:17:19
469 46/284 Hung Chun 593M 53Springfield VA 39:02 1:21:22 1:19:47
470 47/284 Robert McHugh 2424M 51Sparks MD 40:05 1:21:23 1:21:09
471 48/284 Michael Myers 2650M 53Glen Burnie MD 1:21:24 1:20:36
472 4/39 Rachael Hughen 1693F 17Annapolis MD 39:34 1:21:25 1:20:19
473 50/196 Shane Ireland 1720M 38Annapolis MD 39:22 1:21:26 1:21:09
474 49/237 Kenny Smith 3423M 40Elkridge MD 1:21:28 1:19:55
475 49/284 Andres Salazar 3185M 52Ellicott City MD 40:14 1:21:31 1:20:44
476 16/159 Maryann Jenkins 1749F 29Bowie MD 38:59 1:21:32 1:20:18
477 31/58 Tom Bradtke 359M 24Columbia MD 1:21:33 1:17:50
478 21/306 Christine Westcott 3882F 44Chantilly VA 40:24 1:21:36 1:20:40
479 51/196 Kevin Malone 2270M 38Davidsonville MD 1:21:37 1:20:09
480 10/273 Belinda Simmons 3375F 48Monrovia MD 39:40 1:21:38 1:21:18
481 11/273 Paula Dwyer 1004F 46Ellicott City MD 40:13 1:21:38 1:20:52
482 12/273 Karen Kalber 1809F 49Crofton MD 40:18 1:21:40 1:19:39
483 41/266 Vic Engleman 1077M 48Severna Park MD 40:28 1:21:41 1:20:38
484 27/45 Hunter Graham 1381M 16Arnold MD 42:57 1:21:42 1:21:28
485 32/58 Chase Graham 1379M 20Armp;d MD 40:42 1:21:42 1:19:13
486 21/285 Megan Ressler 3045F 38Odenton MD 1:21:43 1:21:15
487 50/237 Frank Windels 3951M 42Chatham NJ 41:27 1:21:43 1:20:05
488 17/188 Gary Horsmon 4045M 56 40:28 1:21:44 1:21:36
489 52/196 Travis Averill 116M 36Annapolis MD 1:21:44 1:21:00
490 7/192 Jane Meyer 2485F 53Annapolis MD 1:21:46 1:21:31
491 53/196 Geoffrey Wawrzyniak 3835M 38Lanham MD 38:40 1:21:46 1:20:44
492 51/237 John Capper 495M 40Severna Park MD 41:27 1:21:47 1:21:14
493 54/196 Robert Overmyer 2777M 39Annapolis MD 1:21:49 1:18:55
494 22/306 Renee Lennon 2116F 43Clarksville MD 39:30 1:21:49 1:21:36
495 17/159 Jillian McVae 2459F 26Arnold MD 40:02 1:21:52 1:21:17
496 6/104 Betty Sutter 3578F 56Reston VA 40:13 1:21:53 1:21:35
497 52/237 Kevin Lascola 2070M 40Columbia MD 1:21:54 1:19:11
498 18/159 Brittany Winters 3958F 26Annapolis MD 39:14 1:22:00 1:20:44
499 53/237 Jimmy Lo 2158M 40Hyattsville MD 1:22:00 1:19:10
500 50/284 Christopher Mulry 2619M 53Gambrills MD 39:44 1:22:00 1:21:43
501 46/149 Michael Louis 2195M 31Washington DC 38:57 1:22:01 1:19:39
502 23/306 Leigh Ann Cotter 721F 42Annapolis MD 39:07 1:22:03 1:21:51
503 7/104 Nina Fisher 1167F 57Annapolis MD 40:08 1:22:07 1:21:53
504 6/94 Ron Weber 3846M 61Ellicott City MD 1:22:08 1:21:41
505 22/285 Valerie Eaton 1011F 39Upper Marlboro, 20772 MD 1:22:09 1:17:44
506 55/196 Michael Lakomyj 2040M 36Crofton MD 1:22:09 1:21:23
507 54/237 Pierce McManus 2449M 44Washington DC 1:22:12 1:21:09
508 51/284 Gregory Hill 1604M 52Upper Marlboro MD 1:22:12 1:21:05
509 18/188 Jim Diffell 910M 56Columbia MD 1:22:13 1:21:13
510 8/192 Lisa Fichman 1148F 52Columbia MD 1:22:14 1:21:35
511 42/266 Tom Wellington 3868M 49Chevy Chase MD 39:43 1:22:16 1:21:37
512 43/266 David Lunken 2218M 47Baltimore MD 40:25 1:22:19 1:21:05
513 24/306 Kathrin Herberholz 1568F 44Fulton MD 1:22:19 1:20:41
514 44/266 Eliot Waxman 3836M 49Bethesda MD 1:22:22 1:20:46
515 45/266 Matthew Malta 2274M 46Annapolis MD 40:45 1:22:22 1:22:04
516 23/285 Tyra Williams 3931F 37Crofton MD 40:19 1:22:25 1:19:08
517 9/192 Lynn Case 526F 54Silver Spring MD 43:37 1:22:25 1:21:38
518 56/196 Andrew McKechnie 2431M 36Washington DC 41:22 1:22:26 1:23:19
519 33/58 Shane Lauer 4069M 22 1:22:26 1:23:19
520 57/196 Ben Mortenson 4118M 35 41:22 1:22:26 1:23:19
521 58/196 Jesse Whitmore 3899M 38Annapolis MD 39:56 1:22:30 1:21:38
522 37/93 Chris Gower 1372M 25Millersville MD 41:05 1:22:31 1:20:24
523 55/237 Guillermo Choy Leon 588M 44Clarksville MD 1:22:35 1:19:19
524 46/266 Brian Siffel 3369M 45Arnold MD 1:22:35 1:18:13
525 34/58 Kevin Willson 3938M 20Derwood MD 40:31 1:22:35 1:19:08
526 24/285 Priti Bhansali 260F 38Millersville MD 41:01 1:22:37 1:20:10
527 13/273 Mary Hughes 1698F 47Lutherville MD 39:59 1:22:37 1:21:40
528 25/285 Stefanie Ashdown 101F 35Arnold MD 39:07 1:22:38 1:19:47
529 22/201 Andrea Dimola 918F 30Philadelphia PA 39:24 1:22:38 1:21:29
530 19/159 Emily Bainbridge 133F 27Annapolis MD 1:22:41 1:19:20
531 25/306 Catharine Hasle 1523F 44Norfolk VA 1:22:43 1:21:35
532 56/237 Jeffrey Davidson 826M 43Ellicott City MD 1:22:43 1:20:08
533 38/93 Jeff Dibler 901M 29Crofton MD 1:22:43 1:21:42
534 23/201 Libby Wile 3910F 32Washington DC 1:22:45 1:21:19
535 47/149 Josh Corsaut 713M 34Annapolis MD 40:47 1:22:46 1:19:31
536 26/285 Leslie Becki 217F 39Bethel Park PA 1:22:51 1:21:58
537 7/15 Brennan Ralph 2986M 14Annapolis MD 39:32 1:22:53 1:19:28
538 57/237 David O’Connor 2728M 44Bethesda MD 38:57 1:22:53 1:22:21
539 59/196 Daniel Falk 1116M 35Annapolis MD 39:51 1:22:54 1:19:50
540 35/58 Michael Nellius 2682M 20Annapolis MD 41:08 1:22:54 1:19:35
541 52/284 Emmanuel Gaffud 1269M 52Mechanicsville MD 40:08 1:22:56 1:21:43
542 53/284 Gary Cooper 699M 52Pittsburgh PA 1:22:57 1:22:41
543 58/237 Tim Winter 3957M 41Annapolis MD 38:58 1:22:57 1:20:45
544 27/285 J Rigelman 3075F 39Annapolis MD 40:46 1:22:58 1:21:01
545 14/273 Claudia Ducker 976F 46Annapolis MD 1:22:59 1:22:36
546 20/159 Ann Onzik 2758F 26Washington DC 40:21 1:22:59 1:22:25
547 47/266 Michael Davis 836M 45Media PA 41:40 1:23:01 1:22:45
548 26/306 Sarah Green 1397F 41Washington DC 40:33 1:23:02 1:22:45
549 59/237 Daniel Smulow 3444M 40Millersville MD 39:36 1:23:03 1:21:34
550 48/266 Jim Rice 3054M 45Annapolis MD 1:23:03 1:22:32
551 28/285 Chrissy Libber 2142F 36Ellicott City MD 40:59 1:23:05 1:22:37
552 15/273 Susan Garman 1289F 47Kensington MD 40:22 1:23:05 1:20:51
553 29/285 Dara Schulman 3256F 38Arlington VA 41:13 1:23:07 1:22:41
554 7/94 Charles Schindler 3224M 60Pasadena MD 1:23:08 1:22:26
555 60/196 Brendan Auvil 113M 38Towson MD 1:23:09 1:21:33
556 54/284 Frank Quigley 2969M 53Edgewater MD 39:40 1:23:11 1:22:55
557 55/284 Michael Wilmoth 3939M 53Fort Washington MD 40:08 1:23:11 1:22:08
558 61/196 Gregg Moser 2594M 35Washington DC 39:21 1:23:11 1:19:38
559 62/196 Damian King 1906M 38Rio Rancho NM 1:23:15 1:22:59
560 63/196 Scott Nudelman 2711M 39Potomac MD 1:23:15 1:21:59
561 60/237 Bryan Haas 1453M 42Arnold MD 40:48 1:23:18 1:19:25
562 61/237 Eric Johns 1765M 40Rosedale MD 41:49 1:23:19 1:23:03
563 56/284 Matt Whitney 3900M 52Severna Park MD 1:23:19 1:23:04
564 49/266 Reid McLaughlin 2439M 45Annapolis MD 41:16 1:23:20 1:23:10
565 62/237 Kevin Tullier 3695M 43Alexandria VA 1:23:21 1:21:56
566 57/284 Mark Sanders 3197M 50Severna Park MD 40:58 1:23:21 1:21:04
567 27/306 Carey Borkoski 325F 43Severna Park MD 41:27 1:23:22 1:21:12
568 58/284 Damon Loomer 2184M 51Bethesda MD 40:55 1:23:22 1:22:59
569 50/266 Christopher Callagh 470M 47Baltimore MD 1:23:23 1:21:49
570 30/285 Brian Hoey 1633F 37Haymarket VA 39:56 1:23:23 1:19:39
571 28/306 Kelly Rosenthal 3127F 43Edgewater MD 41:14 1:23:23 1:22:53
572 19/188 William Johnson 1777M 55Severna Park MD 39:03 1:23:26 1:20:21
573 20/188 Timothy McCaffrey 2370M 55McLean VA 40:33 1:23:28 1:21:52
574 21/188 Walter Carter 522M 55Newport RI 40:00 1:23:29 1:22:21
575 17/104 Leanne Young 4009F 20Clarksville MD 1:23:29 1:19:44
576 22/188 Jonathan Altschuler 53M 56Annapolis MN 41:53 1:23:29 1:23:07
577 51/266 Guy Neal 2671M 46Alexandria VA 1:23:30 1:22:33
578 64/196 Kenneth Toma 3665M 36Annapolis MD 1:23:32 1:21:45
579 63/237 Chris Murphy 2627M 43Crownsville MD 37:06 1:23:32 1:16:56
580 16/273 Elizabeth Sherwood 3349F 48Severna Park MD 40:10 1:23:33 1:22:09
581 39/93 Tim Hoopes 1668M 28Annapolis MD 1:23:38 1:19:06
582 24/201 Rebecca Fox 1224F 31Cambridge MD 1:23:38 1:21:58
583 23/188 Timothy Nelson 2683M 55Severna Park MD 39:57 1:23:40 1:22:15
584 40/93 Paul Schreiner 3250M 28Annapolis MD 1:23:41 1:19:42
585 48/149 John Schreiner 3249M 32Annapolis MD 1:23:41 1:19:42
586 29/306 Wendy Manning 2293F 42Kensington MD 39:45 1:23:41 1:20:24
587 52/266 Seongil Kwon 2025M 46Gainesville VA 40:26 1:23:44 1:20:23
588 17/273 Shawna Orzechowski 2766F 47Hughesville MD 41:32 1:23:45 1:20:48
589 18/104 Marie Barcic 153F 22Pittsburgh PA 42:56 1:23:45 1:20:57
590 5/39 Rachel Wible 4109F 19 1:23:46 1:22:45
591 6/39 Alexis Opferman 4100F 19 42:36 1:23:46 1:23:30
592 53/266 Jeffrey Rackow 2976M 47Bethesda MD 1:23:47 1:21:37
593 18/273 Diane Tuncer 3697F 46Kensington MD 1:23:48 1:21:34
594 24/188 Christopher Peters 2877M 57Severna Park MD 40:22 1:23:48 1:20:45
595 19/104 Marina Myers 2649F 24Annapolis MD 39:50 1:23:48 1:23:07
596 64/237 Stephen Swirnow 3590M 41Lutherville MD 1:23:50 1:23:14
597 19/273 Julie Pape 2801F 49Owings Mills MD 1:23:51 1:23:16
598 49/149 Jason Tutrone 3703M 33Washington DC 1:23:53 1:23:01
599 31/285 Karen Preston 2940F 37Ashburn VA 40:34 1:23:54 1:22:32
600 65/237 John Hall 1472M 44Riva MD 1:23:55 1:22:35
601 54/266 James Wood 3977M 46Alexandria VA 41:37 1:23:55 1:21:02
602 20/273 Linda-Lou O’Connor 2729F 45Severna Park MD 41:37 1:23:56 1:21:03
603 59/284 John Eyster 1107M 54York PA 1:23:56 1:21:28
604 30/306 Kate Kohler 1952F 40Arlington VA 40:43 1:23:56 1:23:40
605 8/104 Karen Gardner 1284F 55Keedysville MD 41:21 1:23:56 1:23:06
606 55/266 Mark Levy 2134M 48Owings Mills MD 1:23:56 1:18:40
607 56/266 John Ralph 2987M 48Annapolis MD 39:30 1:23:57 1:20:30
608 31/306 Manjiri Didolkar 905F 40Annapolis MD 40:37 1:23:59 1:23:20
609 60/284 Brandon Yi 4001M 50Vienna VA 41:31 1:23:59 1:23:15
610 65/196 Sam Camuso 489M 36Baltimore MD 1:24:00 1:19:56
611 10/192 Linda Walls 3795F 51Ellicott City MD 40:52 1:24:00 1:22:35
612 66/237 Marc Burger 435M 41Columbia MD 38:56 1:24:00 1:23:35
613 25/188 Peter Crilly 760M 55Annapolis MD 41:07 1:24:00 1:23:38
614 57/266 Franklin Bauserman 191M 45Annapoils MD 1:24:02 1:21:50
615 8/94 Brad Roberts 3085M 62Bel Air MD 1:24:04 1:22:59
616 26/188 Todd Eskelsen 1088M 55Washington DC 39:40 1:24:04 1:23:00
617 32/306 Susan Parker 2818F 42Edgewater MD 1:24:07 1:23:36
618 9/94 Winterson Hittle 1625M 61Davidsonville MD 1:24:07 1:23:44
619 7/39 Alexandra Conway 681F 17Edgewater MD 1:24:07 1:23:36
620 32/285 Catherine Poole 2925F 37Rockville MD 40:21 1:24:10 1:23:52
621 61/284 Andy New 2688M 52Rockville MD 1:24:11 1:23:39
622 21/159 Abby McIntyre 2426F 25Washington DC 41:23 1:24:11 1:23:49
623 67/237 Scott Schiavone 3220M 44Perry Hall MD 41:11 1:24:13 1:23:32
624 25/201 Melissa Moreland 2567F 30Baltimore MD 40:45 1:24:13 1:22:45
625 62/284 Thomas Zorn 4043M 54Millersville MD 39:42 1:24:18 1:19:59
626 33/306 Amy Simpson 3380F 44Manassas VA 1:24:19 1:23:57
627 41/93 Bob Twigg 3706M 26Pasadena MD 41:26 1:24:20 1:21:01
628 34/306 Jennifer Zipperer 4034F 43Alexandria VA 40:47 1:24:21 1:23:42
629 68/237 Ron Tash 3606M 44Columbia MD 42:35 1:24:22 1:23:33
630 33/285 Mallory Cawlfield 539F 38Arnold MD 42:08 1:24:25 1:23:31
631 58/266 Charles Clifford 622M 45Crownsville MD 1:24:25 1:22:42
632 9/104 Mary Kathryn Hogan 1640F 56Arlington VA 40:07 1:24:30 1:24:07
633 50/149 Mike Christensen 590M 32Washington DC 41:26 1:24:30 1:20:56
634 21/273 Jennet Ward 3806F 45Severna Park MD 1:24:31 1:24:14
635 10/104 Sharon Griffing 1413F 55Springfield VA 1:24:34 1:24:30
636 59/266 Ted Logothetti 2173M 45Alexandria VA 1:24:36 1:21:28
637 22/273 Beth Kawecki 1841F 46Annapolis MD 1:24:37 1:22:35
638 28/45 Owen Crandall 744M 17Annapolis MD 37:33 1:24:38 1:19:29
639 42/93 Kevin Dilegge 4065M 25 1:24:38 1:25:28
640 69/237 Steve Eagley 1008M 40Annapolis MD 1:24:38 1:25:28
641 22/159 Emily Lobaugh 2159F 26Baltimore MD 41:49 1:24:38 1:25:28
642 51/149 Conor Joyce 4068M 31 1:24:38 1:25:28
643 70/237 Tim Dietz 909M 44Catonsville MD 41:27 1:24:39 1:22:17
644 63/284 Kevin McCann 2374M 50Clarksville MD 40:20 1:24:40 1:22:14
645 1/42 Ann Meckley 2462F 60Hanover PA 1:24:40 1:23:34
646 8/39 Monica Patrick 2844F 17Severna Park MD 41:08 1:24:41 1:24:15
647 34/285 Amy Flickinger 1195F 38Annapolis MD 41:23 1:24:43 1:21:12
648 60/266 Chris Stein 3511M 45Catonsville MD 1:24:44 1:19:19
649 10/94 David Petrucci 2886M 63Frederick MD 41:05 1:24:45 1:24:28
650 27/188 Malcolm Poulin 2934M 58Silver Spring MD 41:53 1:24:46 1:22:03
651 23/159 Lauren Coghlan 633F 28Falls Church VA 41:14 1:24:48 1:24:27
652 2/16 John Churchman 597M 71Arlington VA 42:04 1:24:50 1:24:35
653 29/45 Josh Critcher 765M 16Crownsville MD 39:50 1:24:52 1:23:01
654 43/93 David Bruce 413M 27Annapolis MD 44:00 1:24:55 1:24:39
655 23/273 Phyllis Sevik 3306F 49Ellicott City MD 1:24:57 1:24:47
656 71/237 Kevin Lane 2052M 42Norfolk VA 1:24:58 1:22:52
657 52/149 Rich Bruce 414M 32Arlington VA 1:24:58 1:21:25
658 24/273 Amy Sachs 3173F 49Ellicott City MD 41:16 1:24:59 1:24:15
659 64/284 David Kenny 1871M 54Frederick MD 41:36 1:25:00 1:24:34
660 28/188 Edward Bessman 255M 58Millersville MD 1:25:01 1:24:24
661 24/159 Kate Sachs 3174F 25Baltimore IN 1:25:02 1:24:18
662 25/273 Tonna Arbaugh 89F 46Westminster MD 42:23 1:25:03 1:23:40
663 35/285 Jen Purgason 2960F 36New Market MD 41:02 1:25:03 1:22:18
664 66/196 John Maggard 2257M 36Philadelphia PA 1:25:03 1:22:57
665 26/201 Sarah Mikalauskas 2495F 34New Market MD 41:00 1:25:03 1:22:17
666 11/192 Vicky Mundt 2623F 51Annapolis MD 41:03 1:25:04 1:24:03
667 29/188 James Waller 3792M 57Towson MD 40:50 1:25:04 1:21:48
668 61/266 Brian Hopper 1672M 47Annapolis MD 42:17 1:25:04 1:23:12
669 65/284 Mike Lange 2057M 52Annapolis MD 42:22 1:25:05 1:22:45
670 62/266 Mark Ireland 1719M 47Frederick MD 1:25:05 1:21:32
671 53/149 Edward Griffis 1414M 31Philadelphia PA 1:25:06 1:19:44
672 25/159 Michelle Cranford 748F 26Davidsonville MD 42:01 1:25:06 1:24:14
673 36/285 Jen Oblas 2716F 35Leesburg VA 41:56 1:25:06 1:23:44
674 35/306 Alissa Huntoon 1704F 41Washington DC 41:21 1:25:07 1:24:49
675 66/284 Steven Law 2082M 54McLean VA 41:53 1:25:07 1:24:46
676 26/273 Tamara Pennell 2863F 47Leonardtown MD 41:33 1:25:07 1:24:35
677 36/306 Kalpana Parakkal 2804F 44Kensington MD 1:25:08 1:21:39
678 63/266 David McIntire 2425M 49Montgomery Village MD 1:25:10 1:25:00
679 64/266 John Clay 619M 49Arlington VA 42:40 1:25:11 1:24:14
680 67/196 Travis Davison 841M 37Washington Grove MD 1:25:11 1:21:15
681 37/306 Danielle Dumler 986F 42Centreville MD 1:25:13 1:24:13
682 27/273 Paige Bauman 190F 47Annapolis MD 42:33 1:25:13 1:24:51
683 37/285 Mary Kusler 2023F 37Arlington VA 41:21 1:25:15 1:24:20
684 26/159 Julia Rogers 3109F 29Alexandria VA 1:25:15 1:22:36
685 65/266 Matthew Dolan 929M 48Annapolis MD 1:25:16 1:21:33
686 72/237 Dan Fitzgerald 1173M 42Annapolis MD 41:15 1:25:17 1:24:14
687 67/284 Sang Kim 1899M 51McLean VA 1:25:17 1:23:36
688 8/15 Luke Pontzer 2924M 15Glen Burnie MD 41:58 1:25:18 1:22:59
689 68/284 Dave Detroye 889M 51Monrovia MD 42:30 1:25:19 1:23:40
690 66/266 Jim Milko 2502M 45Centreville MD 40:13 1:25:19 1:21:47
691 67/266 Gary Wilhelm 3912M 47Woodstock MD 41:25 1:25:19 1:25:03
692 20/104 Leila Bouabdellaoui 331F 23Pittsburgh PA 42:56 1:25:20 1:22:32
693 68/266 Rob Barlow 158M 48Reston VA 40:40 1:25:21 1:25:09
694 36/58 Bryan Connelly 668M 23Pittsburgh PA 42:57 1:25:23 1:22:34
695 30/188 Roy Bands Jr 149M 57Annapolis MD 42:49 1:25:23 1:24:21
696 73/237 Justin Mohler 2542M 43Towson MD 1:25:24 1:22:33
697 12/192 Beth Ericson 1083F 50Annapolis MD 1:25:26 1:24:11
698 54/149 Jeremy Anton 83M 33Hanover MD 39:52 1:25:26 1:25:17
699 69/266 Shawn James 1740M 47Annapolis MD 41:32 1:25:27 1:24:36
700 21/104 Catherine Crowe 773F 24Davidsonville MD 1:25:27 1:23:35
701 68/196 Mike Lapointe 2063M 37Washington DC 45:23 1:25:28 1:25:11
702 74/237 Eric Tucker 3694M 44Columbia MD 1:25:29 1:24:46
703 27/201 Amy Rogers 3108F 33Washington DC 42:04 1:25:29 1:24:20
704 69/196 Lucas Moten 2599M 38Alexandria VA 41:46 1:25:29 1:25:13
705 69/284 Dan Kirby 1912M 53Rockville MD 42:30 1:25:31 1:23:51
706 70/196 Ryan Barone 169M 39Alexandria VA 1:25:31 1:21:57
707 38/285 Laura Berger 246F 39Landenberg PA 41:38 1:25:32 1:25:15
708 28/273 Lisa Teegarden-Caba 3620F 48Roanoke VA 1:25:33 1:22:33
709 39/285 Ali Colman 659F 36Annapolis MD 1:25:33 1:23:36
710 75/237 Tim Higgins 1602M 43Fulton MD 42:14 1:25:34 1:25:26
711 70/284 James Wessels 3879M 52Alexandria VA 42:23 1:25:35 1:24:00
712 22/104 Sierra Parks 2822F 21Annapolis MD 40:21 1:25:37 1:23:42
713 76/237 Paul Fugate 1262M 43Millers Island MD 41:17 1:25:37 1:24:08
714 11/94 Rick Smith 3437M 60Baltimore MD 41:28 1:25:39 1:25:03
715 29/273 Heidi Wood 3976F 49Sherwood Forest MD 42:13 1:25:40 1:25:18
716 28/201 Noelle Ellerson 1059F 32Arlington VA 41:22 1:25:40 1:24:46
717 71/196 Peter Dugan 984M 38Arnold MD 39:57 1:25:40 1:24:48
718 38/306 Vanessa Curtis 791F 41Severna Park MD 42:20 1:25:42 1:25:00
719 30/45 John Bachkosky 121M 19Millersville MD 1:25:42 1:25:25
720 39/306 Jenny Whitten 3903F 40Church Creek MD 43:10 1:25:43 1:25:25
721 72/196 Michael Schilling 3223M 37Solomons MD 41:59 1:25:44 1:24:01
722 77/237 Brian Schilling 3222M 41Arnold MD 1:25:45 1:24:01
723 78/237 Daniel Chasse 563M 42White Plains NY 43:03 1:25:46 1:23:26
724 40/285 Katherine Lindsay 2149F 39Annapolis MD 1:25:47 1:24:19
725 70/266 George Ritmiller 3078M 49Millersville MD 42:18 1:25:49 1:24:41
726 41/285 Megan Moore 2558F 38Annapolis MD 40:51 1:25:49 1:25:21
727 42/285 Jen Forman 1214F 35Gaithersburg MD 1:25:49 1:24:04
728 31/188 Michael Howard 1680M 58Severna Park MD 41:54 1:25:50 1:25:15
729 40/306 Wendy Turner 3701F 40Glenelg MD 42:04 1:25:50 1:24:28
730 71/266 George Giagtzoglou 1321M 48Washington DC 1:25:50 1:25:32
731 32/188 Joe Faulkner 1125M 57Ellicott City MD 42:17 1:25:51 1:24:29
732 31/45 Martin Joseph Begle 223M 18Laytonsville MD 42:45 1:25:52 1:24:08
733 55/149 Daniel Shorstein 3360M 32Washington DC 41:49 1:25:53 1:23:22
734 71/284 Craig Slack 3397M 53Silver Spring MD 1:25:55 1:24:25
735 29/201 Annaruth Kelley 1851F 34Baltimore MD 41:54 1:25:56 1:25:05
736 56/149 Jeremy Wiedemann 3907M 34Arlington VA 41:33 1:25:57 1:23:02
737 72/266 Joseph Mirarchi 2526M 47Ellicott City MD 1:25:58 1:22:55
738 23/104 Sarah Bouchard 332F 20Annapolis MD 1:25:58 1:25:46
739 30/273 Lisa Moss 2598F 47Rockville MD 42:14 1:25:58 1:24:25
740 41/306 Kerry O’Brien 2721F 40Washington DC 41:19 1:25:59 1:25:32
741 33/188 William Fritzsche 1254M 59Costa Mesa CA 1:26:02 1:25:11
742 2/42 Maria Shields 3354F 63Davidsonville MD 41:43 1:26:03 1:25:57
743 57/149 Randy Brauckhoff 370M 31Pasadena MD 40:52 1:26:03 1:24:42
744 34/188 Roger Krone 2005M 58Annapolis MD 1:26:04 1:23:29
745 58/149 Jonathan Lehet 2109M 31Halethorpe MD 44:20 1:26:04 1:25:30
746 42/306 Addy Schmitt 3235F 42Washington DC 1:26:06 1:22:53
747 43/285 Sheila Carroll 519F 37Annapolils MD 42:07 1:26:07 1:22:19
748 3/42 Peggy Vail 3730F 61Annapolis MD 42:36 1:26:08 1:24:22
749 72/284 Sean Hackett 1458M 53Parkville MD 42:28 1:26:08 1:25:32
750 73/284 Jack Heisler 1553M 53Phoenix MD 1:26:09 1:25:32
751 79/237 Brian Petrie 2884M 40Lexington Park MD 41:44 1:26:09 1:21:09
752 74/284 Edward Rothstein 3138M 50Sykesville MD 40:54 1:26:10 1:24:08
753 73/266 Chip Crane 745M 45Annapolis MD 1:26:11 1:25:50
754 44/93 Christopher Anderso 62M 28Annapolis MD 1:26:12 1:23:45
755 11/104 Sunny Fitzgerald 1178F 58Roville MD 42:23 1:26:13 1:25:15
756 37/58 Josh Altschuler 54M 23Annapolis MD 41:53 1:26:14 1:25:51
757 35/188 Steve Rychnovsky 3166M 55Fairfax Station VA 1:26:15 1:24:40
758 45/93 Billy Sammon 3191M 26Millersville MD 1:26:16 1:25:20
759 12/94 Robert Yarchoan 3998M 64Bethesda MD 1:26:16 1:25:04
760 75/284 Christopher Dugan 982M 51Bowie MD 1:26:18 1:25:14
761 73/196 Nicholas Smetana 3404M 36Alexandria VA 40:18 1:26:18 1:25:49
762 59/149 John Bloor 294M 31Philadelphia PA 1:26:19 1:20:56
763 60/149 Greg Messer 2481M 31Glen Burnie MD 1:26:19 1:22:40
764 31/273 Angela Lee 2099F 47Highland MD 41:22 1:26:22 1:26:14
765 44/285 Sarah McDonough 2401F 36Delaplane VA 42:58 1:26:24 1:24:06
766 80/237 Ray Wray 3984M 43Crofton MD 42:05 1:26:25 1:25:32
767 13/192 Sally Clark 615F 51Annapolis MD 42:53 1:26:26 1:24:29
768 36/188 Steven Smith 3440M 55York PA 41:45 1:26:27 1:23:59
769 32/45 Daniel Callahan 472M 17Silver Spring MD 1:26:30 1:25:55
770 81/237 Jason Hogan 1638M 44Arnold MD 1:26:32 1:25:45
771 82/237 Nick Thompson 3646M 42Olney MD 43:20 1:26:33 1:25:26
772 43/306 Lori Coogan 683F 40Annapolis MD 1:26:34 1:25:56
773 14/192 Paula Schnabel 3237F 51Annapolis MD 42:48 1:26:34 1:24:26
774 45/285 Molly Tremel 3679F 36Edgewater MD 1:26:34 1:25:33
775 30/201 Allison Bourg 339F 34Annapolis MD 42:59 1:26:36 1:23:38
776 38/58 Kevin Hurley 1706M 23McLean VA 1:26:37 1:23:20
777 37/188 Samuel Richman 3066M 56Annandale VA 42:54 1:26:37 1:26:30
778 33/45 Joshua Hicks 1597M 19Pasadena MD 1:26:40 1:23:27
779 74/266 Won Lee 2106M 46Highland MD 41:49 1:26:40 1:26:31
780 38/188 Tommy Travers 3677M 57Annapolis MD 40:51 1:26:40 1:26:13
781 74/196 York Pasanen 2834M 39Alexandria VA 42:35 1:26:43 1:23:28
782 32/273 Jessica Lunken 2219F 47Baltimore MD 1:26:44 1:25:30
783 83/237 Paul Aumayr 112M 44Halethorpe MD 43:00 1:26:45 1:26:14
784 76/284 Jim Narimatsu 2662M 54Severna Park MD 41:35 1:26:46 1:26:11
785 77/284 L.E. Gomez 1355M 52Annapolis MD 1:26:47 1:24:39
786 46/285 Karyn Lang 2054F 37Newark DE 41:47 1:26:47 1:23:24
787 46/93 Andrew Daise 804M 26Glen Burnie MD 1:26:48 1:25:37
788 24/104 Megan Daise 805F 24Glen Burnie MD 42:26 1:26:48 1:25:38
789 78/284 John Angel 77M 51Baltimore MD 41:52 1:26:48 1:25:34
790 15/192 Elaine Cechak 540F 53Annapolis MD 42:44 1:26:49 1:25:27
791 61/149 Mark Swift 3588M 30Fruitland MD 1:26:49 1:22:25
792 75/196 Jason Campbell 484M 36Annapolis MD 1:26:50 1:25:18
793 13/94 Michael Lord 2189M 61Annapolis MD 1:26:51 1:26:29
794 9/39 Abigail Perdew 4101F 19 1:26:52 1:23:56
795 44/306 Kristi McNeilly 2454F 44Severna Park MD 1:26:53 1:25:57
796 76/196 Brian Lawson 2086M 39Towson MD 1:26:54 1:25:20
797 45/306 Claire Drummond 973F 44Potomac MD 42:03 1:26:56 1:25:02
798 39/188 Stephen Lazzaro 2090M 59Phoenix MD 42:51 1:26:57 1:24:33
799 40/188 Brian Caroll 510M 59Silver Spring MD 43:12 1:26:58 1:26:48
800 41/188 Michael Flaherty 1184M 58Gettysburg PA 40:41 1:26:58 1:26:16
801 27/159 Kate McGann 2406F 28Hoboken NJ 1:26:59 1:23:48
802 84/237 David McLaughlin 2437M 41Great Falls VA 42:59 1:26:59 1:26:42
803 33/273 Sam Lockard 2161F 47Annapolis MD 1:27:03 1:26:02
804 31/201 Pamela De Los Reyes 851F 31Bethesda MD 42:57 1:27:03 1:24:48
805 32/201 Kathleen Louis 2194F 31Washington DC 43:48 1:27:05 1:24:43
806 79/284 Nick Dordai 945M 53Timonium MD 42:46 1:27:05 1:26:10
807 1/14 Marge Burley 445F 69Baltimore MD 1:27:09 1:26:27
808 10/39 Julia Downing 957F 19Severna Park MD 40:49 1:27:09 1:23:56
809 77/196 Christopher Cella 542M 36Fairfax VA 41:24 1:27:13 1:25:45
810 42/188 James McGann 2405M 56Silver Spring MD 41:28 1:27:13 1:24:01
811 80/284 Jim Pontius 2920M 52Glenelg MD 42:41 1:27:14 1:23:40
812 81/284 Roy Radcliffe 2977M 54Clifton VA 38:57 1:27:16 1:26:24
813 62/149 Stephen Herwig 1583M 30Baltimore MD 41:56 1:27:16 1:24:31
814 47/93 Matt Kruczlnicki 2008M 27Washington DC 43:48 1:27:16 1:24:54
815 63/149 Alan Acosta 13M 30Waldorf MD 42:10 1:27:17 1:24:44
816 46/306 Jessica Coyne 739F 41Annapolis MD 41:51 1:27:17 1:25:14
817 82/284 Gary Campbell 482M 54Catonsville MD 42:26 1:27:18 1:26:08
818 78/196 Brian George 1312M 36Chatham NJ 1:27:20 1:22:21
819 48/93 Egon Donnarumma 939M 27Wheaton MD 41:05 1:27:20 1:23:34
820 85/237 Chip Warner 3811M 44Severna Park MD 1:27:21 1:23:58
821 33/201 Devan Dugan 983F 32Crofton MD 44:05 1:27:22 1:25:18
822 79/196 Jason Longwell 2183M 38Ellicott City MD 43:01 1:27:22 1:24:00
823 64/149 David Hansen 1492M 33Crofton MD 42:27 1:27:22 1:25:01
824 47/306 Sarah Kiser 1920F 40Severna Park MD 42:45 1:27:22 1:25:55
825 47/285 Rhonda Miller 2514F 37Arnold MD 1:27:23 1:25:26
826 83/284 Carl Caruso 523M 50Lanham MD 42:18 1:27:24 1:27:07
827 49/93 Jake Ferentz 1141M 27Baltimore MD 39:58 1:27:25 1:26:40
828 84/284 Alan Wright 3985M 52Arnold MD 42:17 1:27:25 1:26:12
829 9/15 Jackson Lunsford-Po 2221M 14Arnold MD 42:31 1:27:25 1:25:10
830 85/284 Rex Ahlstrom 32M 51Herndon VA 42:30 1:27:25 1:26:11
831 75/266 Scott Shauf 3329M 45Rockville MD 43:16 1:27:26 1:25:28
832 28/159 Chelsea Duga 981F 27California MD 41:32 1:27:26 1:23:26
833 86/237 Jeff Owejan 2778M 42California MD 41:32 1:27:26 1:23:26
834 48/306 Dana Maul 2353F 40Rockville MD 43:18 1:27:26 1:25:29
835 43/188 Gary Applebaum 85M 55Pasadena MD 1:27:28 1:26:43
836 48/285 Colleen Naughton 2664F 36Arlington VA 42:32 1:27:29 1:26:56
837 65/149 Khashayar Parsay 2828M 31Bowie MD 1:27:29 1:27:00
838 76/266 Scott Farley 1119M 47Bel Air MD 43:27 1:27:31 1:26:25
839 29/159 Kelsey Moran 2565F 27Annapolis MD 1:27:31 1:26:25
840 34/201 Staci Hodge 1632F 33Towson MD 42:22 1:27:34 1:23:12
841 25/104 Katie Grogan 1421F 23Woodbine MD 43:10 1:27:34 1:27:00
842 26/104 Kayleigh Hinkle 1616F 20Glenelg MD 43:09 1:27:34 1:27:00
843 77/266 Thomas Robertson 3091M 47Annapolis MD 1:27:36 1:26:41
844 78/266 Douglas Beizer 228M 46Baltimore MD 1:27:36 1:23:49
845 79/266 Dave Lemen 2112M 47Silver Spring MD 42:30 1:27:36 1:26:59
846 49/306 Melissa Levin 2127F 43Annapolis MD 41:59 1:27:38 1:26:14
847 34/45 Reece Clark 614M 17Severna Park MD 42:21 1:27:39 1:23:42
848 80/196 Boyden Williams 3919M 36Arnold MD 43:21 1:27:41 1:25:41
849 44/188 Stephen Martz 2331M 55Nottingham MD 42:48 1:27:42 1:27:26
850 35/201 Wendy Young 4012F 34Silver Spring MD 42:58 1:27:42 1:25:27
851 66/149 Karim Said 3182M 32Washington DC 1:27:43 1:25:25
852 67/149 Christopher Beegle 220M 31Annapolis MD 44:47 1:27:43 1:25:25
853 81/196 Jacob Schmitter 3236M 38Crofton MD 43:22 1:27:43 1:25:19
854 80/266 Greg Doubek 948M 46Severna Park MD 41:37 1:27:45 1:24:18
855 49/285 Sara Rutledge 3159F 35Arnold MD 41:36 1:27:45 1:24:18
856 50/306 Karissa Bridges 383F 41Baltimore MD 42:24 1:27:47 1:26:09
857 45/188 Lewyn Garrett 1295M 58Baltimore MD 41:46 1:27:48 1:26:42
858 27/104 Samantha Rau 3003F 24Ellicott City MD 1:27:49 1:25:57
859 46/188 John Kibby 1886M 57Annapolis MD 43:20 1:27:49 1:27:29
860 39/58 Eric Diblasi 900M 22Severna Park MD 43:00 1:27:51 1:27:08
861 86/284 Jim Palmer 2796M 53Washington VA 42:00 1:27:51 1:26:23
862 51/306 Stephanie-Leigh Fag 1113F 40Columbia MD 42:22 1:27:52 1:26:59
863 87/284 Jay Boggs 306M 51Towson MD 1:27:53 1:27:02
864 87/237 Geoffrey Ewenson 1103M 44Annapolis MD 42:13 1:27:53 1:27:09
865 52/306 Janet Stephanson 3518F 44Dunkirk MD 43:34 1:27:54 1:27:01
866 88/284 Jeffrey Johnson 1772M 51Crownsville MD 1:27:54 1:27:40
867 11/39 Sara Tumbas 4106F 19 41:51 1:27:57 1:26:57
868 81/266 Brad Stewart 3534M 46Gaithersburg MD 42:58 1:27:59 1:25:42
869 50/93 Brian Wainwright 3785M 26Ellicott City MD 1:27:59 1:27:42
870 89/284 David Corrigan 712M 53Glen Burnie MD 1:28:03 1:27:15
871 82/196 Joseph Lascola 2069M 38Severna Park MD 43:21 1:28:03 1:25:20
872 14/94 Dennis Nugent 2712M 63Severna Park MD 43:06 1:28:03 1:27:22
873 34/273 Kathleen Logue 2174F 47Great Falls VA 1:28:05 1:27:08
874 47/188 Andrew Brinks 386M 56Frederick MD 1:28:05 1:23:37
875 12/104 Natalie Jenkins 1750F 55Germantown MD 42:40 1:28:07 1:27:08
876 83/196 Alex Franyo 1234M 38Annapolis MD 1:28:07 1:24:53
877 68/149 Jason Long 2180M 34Edgewater MD 42:00 1:28:09 1:25:02
878 36/201 Stephanie Duncan 987F 34Crofton MD 41:09 1:28:10 1:27:39
879 50/285 Alyson Santoro 3199F 36Cambridge MD 42:11 1:28:13 1:25:53
880 90/284 Mike Pascale 2835M 54Ellicott City MD 1:28:13 1:27:28
881 82/266 Cal Weirich 3858M 49Swan Point MD 43:06 1:28:13 1:27:39
882 91/284 Jim Favret 1127M 54Annapolis MD 1:28:14 1:24:22
883 30/159 Jennifer Schell 3217F 29Silver Spring MD 41:20 1:28:15 1:23:22
884 69/149 Francis McGarry 2407M 31Lutherville MD 40:49 1:28:15 1:27:35
885 92/284 Ken Pakula 2791M 51Alexandria VA 1:28:16 1:25:33
886 53/306 Beth Bucy 427F 43Gaithersburg MD 1:28:17 1:25:02
887 28/104 Holly Sandler 4104F 20 43:02 1:28:18 1:27:06
888 29/104 Sarah Howard 4096F 21 43:01 1:28:18 1:27:05
889 16/192 Sydney Shepherd 3344F 51McLean VA 44:07 1:28:19 1:27:10
890 17/192 Trish Dunn 991F 53Stevensville MD 42:36 1:28:19 1:27:37
891 13/104 Debra Spatz 3475F 55Port Republic MD 43:35 1:28:21 1:26:58
892 84/196 Richard Parsons 2829M 38Pasadena MD 1:28:21 1:25:18
893 10/15 Ryland Collinson 658M 15Harwood MD 40:23 1:28:21 1:22:48
894 37/201 Laura Barnes 161F 30Chevy Chase MD 44:27 1:28:22 1:26:51
895 51/285 Tammy Keatts 1845F 39Crofton MD 44:08 1:28:22 1:27:18
896 48/188 Tzueng-Bieng Li 2141M 56Bel Air MD 1:28:23 1:25:23
897 49/188 Wayne Cassady 529M 56Louisville KY 43:15 1:28:24 1:26:33
898 54/306 Marianne Chapin 558F 41Annapolis MD 42:47 1:28:26 1:26:18
899 35/273 Jill Calhoun 469F 46Ellicott City MD 1:28:26 1:26:41
900 18/192 Eileen Haase 1457F 53Rockville MD 1:28:27 1:27:52
901 88/237 Seongho Kang 1819M 42Centreville VA 44:06 1:28:29 1:26:45
902 93/284 David Lazas 2088M 52Columbia MD 1:28:32 1:28:15
903 38/201 Jennifer Quick 2968F 30Stevensville MD 44:00 1:28:34 1:25:39
904 50/188 Bruce Rounds 3141M 56Wilmington DE 42:42 1:28:34 1:27:51
905 36/273 Mary Bowman 348F 49Silver Spring MD 41:56 1:28:35 1:21:13
906 55/306 Laura Harding 1500F 41Grasonville MD 42:36 1:28:38 1:25:17
907 30/104 Brittany O’Keefe 2736F 23Baltimore MD 42:22 1:28:39 1:28:08
908 94/284 Sam MacCherola 2233M 51Woolfoord MD 42:11 1:28:39 1:27:40
909 31/104 Chrysa Adirika 4125F 22 1:28:41 1:28:18
910 83/266 David Hughes 1694M 47Lutherville MD 1:28:42 1:27:43
911 70/149 Manu Raju 2985M 34Washington DC 1:28:42 1:25:11
912 85/196 Douglas Hopkins 1670M 39Annapolis MD 1:28:44 1:27:26
913 71/149 Patrick Flores 1198M 34Silver Spring MD 41:44 1:28:45 1:25:03
914 51/188 Timothy Stevens 3525M 55Severna Park MD 46:38 1:28:46 1:27:52
915 95/284 Diego Gutierrez 1446M 54Bowie MD 41:55 1:28:47 1:28:35
916 35/45 Brian McCoun 2393M 17Arnold MD 42:40 1:28:49 1:26:44
917 12/39 Alexandra Schrobilg 3252F 17Annapolis MD 42:40 1:28:49 1:26:44
918 96/284 Peter Nardi 2661M 51Arnold MD 43:55 1:28:51 1:28:04
919 40/58 Anthony Dean 854M 20Severna Park MD 1:28:52 1:26:19
920 89/237 Darren Finn 1154M 43Lancaster PA 1:28:53 1:28:24
921 97/284 Carroll Thumel 3654M 53Severna Park MD 1:28:53 1:28:04
922 98/284 Brian Bushick 459M 53Alexandria VA 43:39 1:28:55 1:28:38
923 99/284 Wes Medley 2463M 50Fairfax Station VA 43:50 1:28:55 1:27:16
924100/284 Andrew Phillips 2890M 51Annapolis MD 44:31 1:28:56 1:28:38
925 1/1 Braxton Reber 4073M 6 43:25 1:28:56 1:29:50
926 56/306 Allie Reber 4072F 41 43:25 1:28:56 1:29:50
927 39/201 Niccole Potochnik 2931F 34Sparks MD 1:28:56 1:29:49
928 84/266 Lee Fuhrman 1263M 45Hanover PA 1:28:56 1:26:15
929 41/58 Tyler Goerhinger 4066M 23 1:28:56 1:29:51
930 19/192 Yali Fu 1258F 52Potomac MD 1:28:57 1:28:44
931 31/159 Jessica Reeck 3015F 28Berlin MD 44:28 1:28:57 1:27:29
932 72/149 Gregory Shahady 3318M 34Berlin MD 1:28:57 1:27:28
933 40/201 Whitney Mayer 2360F 32Washington DC 1:28:58 1:25:41
934101/284 Michael Neilson 2679M 54Allendale NJ 1:28:58 1:25:42
935 57/306 Dena Smulow 3445F 41Millersville MD 43:49 1:29:00 1:27:31
936102/284 Yung Kim 1903M 50Herndon VA 42:57 1:29:00 1:25:57
937 58/306 Robin Schwartz 3267F 42Millersville MD 43:51 1:29:00 1:27:33
938 90/237 Robert Shapiro 3324M 44Annapolis MD 1:29:01 1:26:43
939 85/266 David Seitz 3291M 46Bristow VA 42:38 1:29:03 1:28:04
940 20/192 Carolyn Silva 3371F 51Gaithersburg MD 1:29:03 1:26:26
941 37/273 Mary Ewenson 1104F 47Annapolis MD 42:26 1:29:03 1:23:06
942 2/11 Sabrina Doherty 928F 15Harwood MD 45:10 1:29:05 1:26:58
943 32/159 Elizabeth Marsh 2317F 27Baltimore MD 43:02 1:29:06 1:24:16
944 41/201 Amy Keish 1849F 33Arnold MD 41:48 1:29:08 1:26:56
945 52/188 Brad Lieberman 2144M 55Ellicott City MD 1:29:08 1:28:19
946 59/306 Kelly Gauger 1304F 44Washington DC 1:29:10 1:28:01
947 42/201 Nicole Kaser 1834F 33Ft Belvoir VA 42:40 1:29:11 1:27:17
948 60/306 Julie Pearson 2857F 41Queenstown MD 42:36 1:29:12 1:25:52
949 38/273 Kerri Reilly 3035F 45Annapolis MD 44:43 1:29:12 1:28:31
950 91/237 Dylan Lewis 2136M 44Annapolis MD 43:22 1:29:12 1:26:34
951 43/201 Kristina Smith 3426F 34California MD 42:21 1:29:14 1:24:13
952103/284 Mike Lampe 2046M 52Elkridge MD 42:42 1:29:15 1:28:44
953 39/273 Carmen Bewley 258F 46Charlottesville VA 1:29:17 1:27:09
954 21/192 Charmaine Davis 830F 51Silver Spring MD 42:23 1:29:17 1:25:37
955 32/104 Lauren Smith 3428F 24Washington DC 43:12 1:29:18 1:25:07
956 13/39 Kate Rice 3055F 16Annapolis MD 44:03 1:29:19 1:28:34
957 40/273 Margaret Hall 1473F 48Riva MD 43:38 1:29:20 1:28:01
958 33/104 Madeline Puckett 2956F 24Madison WI 45:34 1:29:20 1:28:41
959104/284 David Lapan 2062M 54Alexandria VA 1:29:21 1:29:03
960 44/201 Kimberley Rienecke 4047F 30 43:12 1:29:21 1:28:55
961 52/285 Erin Hoffman 1636F 36Elkridge MD 1:29:22 1:27:08
962 86/266 James Cooke 689M 49Towson MD 42:31 1:29:22 1:28:50
963 22/192 Jessica Chapman 560F 51Bethesda MD 44:07 1:29:23 1:27:49
964 14/104 Patricia Hernan 1575F 57Gaithersburg MD 1:29:24 1:26:47
965 15/104 Karen Lippold 2153F 55Bethesda MD 1:29:24 1:27:50
966 41/273 Michelle Oneill 2751F 49Washington DC 1:29:24 1:26:47
967 87/266 Kevin Smith 3425M 48Annapolis MD 43:17 1:29:24 1:26:08
968 61/306 Wendy Riekers 3069F 41Annapolis MD 44:14 1:29:24 1:28:02
969 88/266 P Heifetz 1551M 48Narberth PA 43:15 1:29:24 1:26:06
970 62/306 Jen Anderson 63F 42Baltimore MD 42:51 1:29:25 1:28:47
971 14/39 Jessica Ringer 4103F 19 41:19 1:29:27 1:26:31
972 51/93 Sean Maloney 2273M 29Washington DC 42:58 1:29:29 1:26:29
973 89/266 Matt Chasse 564M 46Annapolis MD 1:29:30 1:27:10
974 90/266 Kevin Whisman 3888M 47Edgewater MD 41:15 1:29:30 1:28:53
975105/284 Mike Cooley 695M 53Severna Park MD 43:43 1:29:31 1:28:51
976 53/285 Sarah Sullivan 4048F 39 1:29:32 1:28:42
977 73/149 Brennan Conroy 677M 32Annapolis MD 47:50 1:29:34 1:26:40
978 3/11 Carleigh Littin 4070 13 43:22 1:29:35 1:30:28
979 63/306 Kerri McLaughlin 2438F 44Severna Park MD 43:20 1:29:35 1:30:26
980 33/159 Liana Sved 4076F 25 43:22 1:29:35 1:30:28
981 64/306 Amy Vance 3739F 43Severna Park MD 43:21 1:29:35 1:30:27
982 16/104 Ruth Gaudreau 1303F 56Salisbury MD 43:01 1:29:35 1:27:46
983106/284 Marty Bermpohl 250M 51Crofton MD 1:29:36 1:23:55
984 15/94 Larry Puglisi 2957M 60Gambrills MD 43:35 1:29:36 1:28:54
985 91/266 Steve Tiller 3658M 48Crownsville MD 1:29:37 1:25:19
986 34/104 Jaclyn Hudgins 1689F 23Pasadena MD 44:29 1:29:37 1:29:03
987 52/93 Vincent Capuano 496M 29Takoma Park MD 43:46 1:29:37 1:25:00
988 74/149 Paul Wood 3980M 32Arnold MD 1:29:37 1:25:00
989 54/285 Jennie Wood 3978F 35Severna Park MD 1:29:37 1:25:00
990 65/306 Kathy Crawford 756F 44Lincoln University PA 1:29:39 1:28:08
991 34/159 Kathryn Ragole 2983F 25Centreville VA 42:39 1:29:42 1:29:16
992 23/192 Tammy Conquest 675F 51Lanham MD 1:29:44 1:26:16
993 53/188 Dean Siedlecki 3368M 58Ellicott City MD 1:29:44 1:26:47
994 66/306 Jennifer Carrigan 513F 42Leesburg VA 41:42 1:29:47 1:24:48
995 16/94 Jeffrey Solar 3460M 61Silver Spring MD 44:47 1:29:48 1:28:42
996107/284 Dana Haskell 1520M 52Fredericksburg VA 44:16 1:29:49 1:28:50
997108/284 David Kitzmiller 1923M 53Chesapeake Beach MD 43:22 1:29:50 1:29:10
998 17/104 Sandy Grosvenor 1426F 56Annapolis MD 43:09 1:29:50 1:27:53
999 55/285 Michelle Gast 1298F 36Annapolis MD 44:06 1:29:51 1:29:00
1000 54/188 Bret Delone 876M 55Camp Hill PA 43:46 1:29:52 1:28:50
1001 4/42 Maria Giovanni 1341F 60Bethesda MD 42:24 1:29:53 1:28:58
1002 24/192 Amy Willing 3937F 50Lansing MI 43:59 1:29:53 1:28:36
1003 55/188 Michael Laukhart 2078M 57Severna Park MD 44:08 1:29:53 1:29:35
1004 53/93 Eddie Rowe 3145M 28McLean VA 42:45 1:29:57 1:24:27
1005 35/159 Katie Fives 1182F 26Silver Spring MD 42:51 1:29:58 1:29:42
1006 67/306 Indiana Fonseca 1209F 43North Bethesda MD 42:41 1:29:59 1:26:31
1007 56/285 Joy Reiher 3034F 35Arnold MD 43:47 1:30:00 1:29:04
1008 36/159 Carmen Cosentino 714F 27North Bethesda MD 42:50 1:30:01 1:26:08
1009 68/306 Lili Barouch 170F 43Ellicott City MD 43:32 1:30:03 1:29:01
1010 92/266 Greg Bainum 134M 47Colorado Springs CO 1:30:03 1:29:05
1011 56/188 Michael Poston 2930M 56Ellicott City MD 44:47 1:30:04 1:27:52
1012 86/196 Larry Kramer 1981M 39Severna Park MD 42:02 1:30:04 1:27:22
1013 6/47 Gene Grady 1375M 66Timonium MD 43:55 1:30:06 1:29:51
1014 45/201 Colleen Gibson 1328F 32Arnold MD 45:00 1:30:06 1:29:27
1015 57/285 Jenny Darling 820F 35Chevy Chase MD 44:35 1:30:06 1:29:47
1016 54/93 Jason Motz 2602M 25Arnold MD 1:30:06 1:27:58
1017 25/192 Sue Treacy 3678F 51Severn MD 1:30:07 1:26:14
1018109/284 Thomas Kennedy 1870M 50New Windsor MD 1:30:07 1:27:43
1019 92/237 David Diamond 899M 43Herndon VA 43:31 1:30:07 1:28:46
1020 46/201 Cary Jacobson 1735F 34Columbia MD 1:30:07 1:28:23
1021 93/266 Kevin Weber 3845M 47Millersville PA 43:06 1:30:08 1:25:45
1022 75/149 Craig Klein 1927M 30Silver Spring MD 1:30:08 1:28:17
1023 94/266 Patrick Ranson 3000M 45North Brunswick NJ 43:14 1:30:08 1:27:16
1024 93/237 Jay Astle 105M 42Chadds Ford PA 1:30:09 1:27:52
1025 26/192 Ai-Mei Chang 555F 51Bethesda MD 44:33 1:30:09 1:26:14
1026 94/237 Kevin Gibson 1329M 42Arnold MD 1:30:09 1:29:30
1027 76/149 Brody Garner 1292M 30Washington DC 43:17 1:30:10 1:27:10
1028 36/45 Philip Blevins 293M 16Davidsonville MD 43:02 1:30:11 1:24:55
1029 17/94 Michael Milaszewski 2501M 62McLean VA 1:30:11 1:29:01
1030 95/237 Bob Ball 144M 41Baltimore MD 45:13 1:30:11 1:29:53
1031 87/196 Paul Guthrie 1445M 36Washington DC 44:03 1:30:12 1:26:30
1032110/284 Oladele Dosunmu 947M 54Bowie MD 41:05 1:30:14 1:29:32
1033 95/266 John Krisko 2003M 48Darnestown MD 1:30:14 1:28:38
1034 96/237 John Fink 1152M 43Middletown DE 1:30:15 1:28:46
1035 77/149 Alexander Czisny 795M 31Baltimore MD 1:30:16 1:25:49
1036 97/237 Ted Fries 1249M 40Annapolis MD 1:30:18 1:27:53
1037 88/196 David Behnke 225M 39Chevy Chase MD 43:24 1:30:18 1:27:53
1038 69/306 Lori Sweitzer 3584F 43Annapolis MD 43:50 1:30:19 1:30:00
1039 78/149 Chris Winkelman 3953M 31Arlington VA 45:38 1:30:20 1:29:24
1040 42/273 Michael Gomez 1356F 45Annapolis MD 42:47 1:30:21 1:29:49
1041 98/237 Kinte Thompson 3645M 40Windsor Mill MD 1:30:23 1:28:44
1042 70/306 Stacey Dawes 844F 41Dundalk MD 42:26 1:30:23 1:27:38
1043 58/285 Tracy Daily 802F 39Owings MD 42:58 1:30:23 1:27:39
1044 96/266 Thomas Von Kolnitz 3777M 49Alexandria VA 45:14 1:30:24 1:30:05
1045111/284 Ronald Hooker 1664M 51Davidsonville MD 42:46 1:30:26 1:26:39
1046 59/285 Heather McNemar 2456F 39Dpo AA 43:40 1:30:26 1:25:58
1047 79/149 Matthew Cave 538M 30Annapolis MD 42:58 1:30:26 1:29:00
1048 89/196 Erik Scherpf 3219M 39Arlington VA 45:54 1:30:27 1:25:44
1049 90/196 Chad Wilson 3940M 38Crownsville MD 43:39 1:30:27 1:29:47
1050 97/266 Steve Staley 3501M 47Ellicott City MD 45:38 1:30:28 1:27:56
1051112/284 Daniel Guy 1447M 52Clarksville MD 42:32 1:30:28 1:30:16
1052 98/266 Charles Hale 1467M 48Centreville VA 43:52 1:30:29 1:29:44
1053 71/306 Jen Page 2789F 42Arlington VA 43:43 1:30:30 1:29:17
1054 72/306 Denise Organt 2760F 43Perry Hall MD 44:09 1:30:30 1:28:45
1055113/284 Chris Trizna 3683M 50Arnold MD 42:51 1:30:31 1:27:27
1056 37/45 Zach Haskell 1521M 18Upper Marlboro MD 45:28 1:30:31 1:26:02
1057 99/266 Brent Andberg 61M 45Chantilly VA 1:30:31 1:29:33
1058 37/159 Kaitlin Stover 3558F 26Annapolis MD 1:30:32 1:27:00
1059 99/237 Harry Canter 492M 43Edgewater MD 43:28 1:30:32 1:27:59
1060 18/94 Kenneth Kent 1873M 62McLean VA 44:02 1:30:32 1:29:18
1061114/284 Kerry Webb 3841M 53Gaithersburg MD 44:44 1:30:36 1:30:04
1062 38/159 Iris Yao 3997F 29Washington DC 43:29 1:30:36 1:28:20
1063 73/306 Jennifer Lowther 2207F 42Ellicott City MD 43:44 1:30:38 1:28:21
1064 4/11 Abby Richardson 3060F 15Annapolis MD 1:30:38 1:29:53
1065100/266 Dave Neely 2674M 46Annapolis MD 1:30:38 1:29:59
1066101/266 Armand Klinger Jr 1935M 49Germantown MD 45:58 1:30:39 1:30:20
1067100/237 Mark McAndrews 2368M 43Rockville MD 42:37 1:30:39 1:25:56
1068 91/196 Kevin Campon 488M 39Millersville MD 1:30:40 1:27:05
1069102/266 Trevor Jules 1803M 45Ellicott City MD 1:30:40 1:30:21
1070 47/201 Nicole Barr 172F 31Arnold MD 44:10 1:30:42 1:29:25
1071115/284 John Mariani 2301M 52Baltimore MD 1:30:43 1:30:13
1072 5/42 Penny Williams 3925F 63Trappe MD 43:29 1:30:43 1:30:33
1073101/237 Stephen Cattaneo 536M 43Crownsville MD 45:18 1:30:44 1:29:59
1074 57/188 Sang Kim 1900M 58Herndon VA 44:38 1:30:44 1:27:20
1075102/237 Tom Shahady 3319M 42Odenton MD 1:30:47 1:29:19
1076 35/104 Emily Lloyd 2155F 21Severna Park MD 44:49 1:30:47 1:27:16
1077 80/149 Steve Varnum 3749M 34Arnold MD 42:29 1:30:47 1:30:22
1078103/266 Brian Kelly 1855M 49West Chester PA 1:30:48 1:27:57
1079 27/192 Tod Kerr 1879F 51Reston VA 44:16 1:30:49 1:28:10
1080 36/104 Sarah Lloyd 2156F 21Severna Park MD 44:50 1:30:49 1:27:19
1081 39/159 Kellie Ramer 2989F 26Middletown DE 43:34 1:30:49 1:30:28
1082116/284 Kieth Skowran 3396M 53Severna Park MD 43:37 1:30:50 1:29:57
1083 74/306 Christine Eck 1016F 40Annapolis MD 43:59 1:30:51 1:29:30
1084 7/47 Eugene Jones 1783M 65Huntingtown MD 45:07 1:30:51 1:30:16
1085117/284 William D. Sammon 3192M 54Millersville MD 44:04 1:30:52 1:29:05
1086 48/201 Natalie Porcaro 2928F 30Catonsville MD 42:26 1:30:53 1:30:37
1087 11/15 Matthew Bateman 183M 13Severna Park MD 45:05 1:30:53 1:26:19
1088103/237 Cameron Stokes 3546M 44Severna Park MD 49:20 1:30:53 1:30:34
1089 49/201 Angela Steel 3507F 32Arlington VA 1:30:54 1:30:46
1090 75/306 Tracie Severson 3303F 41Davidsonville MD 1:30:54 1:29:47
1091 60/285 Sara Shaffer 3316F 39Davidsonville MD 1:30:54 1:29:47
1092 61/285 Julia Dunning 992F 35Catonsville MD 42:28 1:30:55 1:30:40
1093 37/104 Grace McGann 2404F 22Silver Spring MD 43:17 1:30:55 1:27:45
1094 58/188 Mark Brainard 365M 55Newark DE 42:32 1:30:56 1:27:16
1095104/266 Tom Baxter 199M 49Crofton MD 1:30:56 1:25:14
1096104/237 Jonathan Gordon 1365M 42Annapolis MD 45:41 1:30:56 1:25:47
1097105/266 Mark Rogoff 3111M 45Vienna VA 45:58 1:30:57 1:30:09
1098106/266 Ken Schoppmann 3247M 49Washington DC 43:24 1:30:57 1:29:23
1099 28/192 Margo Stitz 3543F 52Wilmington DE 43:22 1:30:57 1:28:33
1100107/266 Abbatti Afeta 26M 45Silver Spring MD 1:30:57 1:30:09
1101 62/285 Terry Hartman 1516F 36Annapolis MD 43:49 1:30:58 1:28:15
1102 59/188 Anthony McMurtray 2450M 57Ellicott City MD 1:30:59 1:30:20
1103105/237 Kenneth Forest 1213M 41Annapolis MD 43:51 1:30:59 1:27:33
1104 29/192 Kristy Kim 1896F 51Herndon VA 42:42 1:30:59 1:30:32
1105106/237 Chris Brown 399M 44Annapolis MD 43:37 1:31:01 1:28:13
1106 19/94 Charles Sauerwein 3205M 63Mount Airy MD 44:01 1:31:01 1:29:18
1107108/266 Tyson Gischel 1342M 46Bel Air MD 1:31:03 1:27:44
1108 43/273 Rachel Devaux-Jeffr 892F 47Bethesda MD 43:45 1:31:04 1:30:25
1109109/266 Allen Tayman 3617M 48Highland MD 45:27 1:31:04 1:28:17
1110 44/273 Stephanie Helsing 1558F 46Silver Spring MD 1:31:04 1:27:14
1111 30/192 Renee Bosco 328F 52Washington DC 44:44 1:31:05 1:30:03
1112 55/93 Manuel Alvarenga 56M 29Columbia MD 1:31:06 1:29:23
1113 76/306 Kimberly Abruzzese 10F 41Emmitsburg MD 1:31:08 1:28:10
1114 38/104 Latisha Curtis 789F 24Baltimore MD 43:09 1:31:09 1:27:35
1115118/284 Barry Glassman 1346M 52Darlington MD 1:31:09 1:30:22
1116 40/159 Cassandra Alberding 35F 26Edgewater MD 44:11 1:31:10 1:28:53
1117107/237 Alan Peterson 2880M 43Crofton MD 42:13 1:31:10 1:28:15
1118 60/188 Eric Karandy 1826M 56Annapolis MD 42:20 1:31:11 1:30:49
1119 77/306 Sophie Pestieau 4057F 41 42:39 1:31:13 1:30:34
1120110/266 Scott Ward 3807M 46Severna Park MD 45:24 1:31:14 1:30:57
1121108/237 Jonathan Bierce 267M 42Columbia MD 1:31:14 1:29:54
1122109/237 Michael Pistner 2904M 43Ellicott City MD 45:40 1:31:15 1:29:24
1123111/266 David Gramil 1382M 46Annapolis MD 42:50 1:31:15 1:29:40
1124 45/273 Lynette Ashton 103F 47Swan Point MD 44:04 1:31:16 1:28:16
1125110/237 Billy Mathis 2346M 44Lanham MD 1:31:16 1:29:44
1126 46/273 Katherine Perkins 2868F 49Washington DC 43:25 1:31:18 1:30:08
1127111/237 Chris Kaplan 1823M 43Riva MD 1:31:20 1:30:31
1128 63/285 Amy Shinn 3356F 39Annapolis MD 45:42 1:31:21 1:30:32
1129 78/306 Leah Hilton 1613F 43Reston VA 44:41 1:31:22 1:30:11
1130 50/201 Elizabeth Hebda 1547F 30Washington, Dc DC 44:21 1:31:22 1:28:50
1131 61/188 Bruce Empey 1072M 58Annapolis MD 1:31:22 1:29:13
1132 81/149 Bryan Millett 2517M 34Washington DC 1:31:23 1:28:50
1133 62/188 Larry Paxton 2853M 57Herndon VA 1:31:23 1:30:52
1134112/237 John Weetenkamp 3850M 42Towson MD 1:31:23 1:28:50
1135 47/273 Nancy Ritmiller 3079F 48Millersville MD 45:43 1:31:25 1:30:17
1136 12/15 Ryan Manning 2292M 14Annapolis MD 42:09 1:31:26 1:25:41
1137 56/93 James Sackor 3176M 29Bowie MD 1:31:27 1:28:31
1138 64/285 Katie Turner 3700F 37Ellicott City MD 43:54 1:31:27 1:29:33
1139113/237 Rob Snyder 3456M 40Annapolis MD 44:35 1:31:27 1:29:29
1140 79/306 Emily Seal 3278F 40Lexington Park MD 44:42 1:31:28 1:30:32
1141 48/273 Debra O’Connell 2724F 47Bethesda MD 44:42 1:31:29 1:28:13
1142 80/306 Terri Angstreich 80F 43Bethesda MD 1:31:29 1:30:03
1143 92/196 John Minetola 2524M 39Davidsonville MD 45:17 1:31:30 1:30:10
1144 57/93 Shane Bailey 131M 27Washington DC 44:30 1:31:32 1:30:28
1145 63/188 Michael Brady 361M 56Annapolis MD 1:31:33 1:30:45
1146 39/104 Molly Holt 1658F 24Washington DC 44:29 1:31:34 1:30:29
1147 93/196 Rob Ellis 1067M 39Crofton MD 46:19 1:31:34 1:31:15
1148 49/273 Kelly Nave 2667F 45Pasadena MD 1:31:34 1:31:09
1149 31/192 Stacey Miller 2515F 50Leesburg VA 40:45 1:31:35 1:30:13
1150119/284 Mark Vaccaro 3728M 50Herndon VA 1:31:35 1:27:42
1151120/284 Paul Garn 1291M 51Annapolis MD 1:31:36 1:28:55
1152114/237 Marc Guerrasio 1434M 43Clarksville MD 43:45 1:31:37 1:30:17
1153 81/306 Colleen Hansen 1491F 42Severna Park MD 1:31:38 1:29:00
1154 40/104 Daisy Letendre 2121F 23Washington DC 44:25 1:31:38 1:29:28
1155 82/306 Laura Baxter 196F 42Annapolis MD 46:44 1:31:38 1:30:08
1156 64/188 Nicholas Alexakos 40M 55Lancaster PA 44:38 1:31:41 1:31:02
1157 15/39 Amalie Elfallah 1049F 18Germantown MD 1:31:41 1:28:59
1158112/266 James Mercer 2475M 46Alexandria VA 43:31 1:31:44 1:29:39
1159 65/188 Terry Hurley 1707M 57McLean VA 43:18 1:31:45 1:28:25
1160 50/273 Chi-Chin Wu 3987F 48Bel Air MD 44:34 1:31:46 1:28:48
1161 41/159 Rachael Rabil 2975F 27Herndon VA 44:50 1:31:49 1:29:08
1162 82/149 Ryan Parker 2817M 33Annapolis MD 45:00 1:31:50 1:29:00
1163121/284 Steven Coffin 632M 52Kensingon MD 42:50 1:31:50 1:29:49
1164122/284 John Frisch 1252M 52Manassas VA 1:31:51 1:25:56
1165 51/201 Tara Murphy 2634F 33Severna Park MD 44:25 1:31:52 1:30:38
1166 66/188 Don Libes 2143M 56Potomac MD 1:31:54 1:28:49
1167 51/273 Beth Hruz 1686F 46Crownsville MD 1:31:57 1:30:53
1168 65/285 Karen Oettinger 2733F 36Arlington VA 1:31:57 1:31:26
1169113/266 Neal Maycock 2359M 45Elkridge MD 48:35 1:31:58 1:31:39
1170 52/273 Michele Firlie 1159F 45Mount Airy MD 42:59 1:31:59 1:27:40
1171 42/159 Meghan Messer 2482F 28Glen Burnie MD 1:31:59 1:28:19
1172 83/306 Mandy Jones 1788F 41Centreville MD 44:36 1:32:01 1:29:51
1173114/266 Robert Gherman 1320M 49Laytonsville MD 45:44 1:32:01 1:31:19
1174123/284 Ken Bassett 182M 54Crofton MD 45:46 1:32:01 1:30:29
1175124/284 Richard Gillingwate 1340M 52Edgewater MD 43:35 1:32:02 1:29:12
1176 43/159 Terra Reber 3014F 29Temple PA 45:04 1:32:02 1:31:43
1177 53/273 Katie Scully 3277F 49Fairfax Station VA 1:32:03 1:29:55
1178 54/273 Kathryn Maycock 2358F 46Elkridge MD 44:17 1:32:04 1:27:27
1179 67/188 Gordon Thomson 3649M 55Urbanna VA 45:38 1:32:06 1:28:49
1180115/237 James Bordewisch 322M 42Davidsonville MD 43:48 1:32:07 1:28:36
1181115/266 Ken Ericson 1084M 49Annapolis MD 1:32:08 1:30:53
1182 68/188 Donald Sparks 3473M 55Chestertown MD 43:54 1:32:08 1:30:21
1183116/266 Andrew Bleck 291M 46Silver Spring MD 44:06 1:32:09 1:30:03
1184 84/306 Danielle Green 1392F 41Arnold MD 44:13 1:32:09 1:29:28
1185116/237 Boyd Grant 1385M 44Onalaska WI 1:32:10 1:29:51
1186 20/94 Mike Trott 3685M 61Joppa MD 1:32:12 1:31:43
1187 32/192 Barbara McManus 2447F 50Bethesda MD 1:32:13 1:30:03
1188 21/94 John Bender 234M 61Monkton MD 1:32:14 1:29:42
1189 66/285 Teresa Simpson 3384F 39Olney MD 44:22 1:32:14 1:31:11
1190 67/285 Karen Scott 3275F 38Severna Park MD 43:53 1:32:15 1:29:32
1191 69/188 Tom Weigand 3854M 57Davidsonville MD 44:15 1:32:15 1:30:26
1192 85/306 Erica Hoffman 1635F 40Annapolis MD 1:32:16 1:28:46
1193 1/5 Stan Neumann 2687M 75Timonium MD 44:26 1:32:18 1:31:44
1194 6/42 Maria Nusbaum 2713F 62Reston VA 45:34 1:32:18 1:31:10
1195 83/149 Steven Hannegan 1486M 31Cold Spting KY 41:58 1:32:18 1:31:59
1196125/284 Bruce Kieta 1889M 51Hanover MD 45:27 1:32:19 1:31:37
1197117/266 Mark Roberts 3089M 47Annapolis MD 46:33 1:32:20 1:30:09
1198 70/188 Scott Ray 3006M 57North Bethesda MD 46:06 1:32:20 1:31:20
1199118/266 Lake Coulson 725M 49Gaithersburg MD 1:32:20 1:29:16
1200 71/188 Roger Rose 3122M 58Annapolis MD 44:42 1:32:22 1:28:16
1201 72/188 Edward Kaleikau 1811M 55Germantown MD 44:59 1:32:23 1:30:20
1202 55/273 Liz Futrell 1267F 48Roanoke VA 43:45 1:32:23 1:27:56
1203 22/94 Dean Koepp 1947M 64Bowie MD 44:53 1:32:24 1:31:12
1204117/237 Charles Arrington 96M 44Sykesville MD 45:05 1:32:25 1:31:22
1205118/237 Brian Reidy 3031M 41Edgewater MD 1:32:25 1:30:02
1206 44/159 Lauren Krause 1987F 29Alexandria VA 45:04 1:32:26 1:31:42
1207 45/159 Carrie Rossbach 3133F 28Catonsville MD 45:03 1:32:26 1:31:42
1208126/284 Todd Vandertie 3740M 50Severn MD 49:00 1:32:28 1:32:09
1209 86/306 Randi Hyatt 1712F 44Lutherville MD 1:32:30 1:30:37
1210119/266 Rich Harrington 1506M 48Silver Spring MD 45:40 1:32:31 1:32:12
1211120/266 Joe Ellis 1065M 47Severn MD 1:32:33 1:28:30
1212 73/188 Allan Arbogast 90M 58Crofton MD 1:32:33 1:30:57
1213 52/201 Karen Cathell 534F 33Berlin MD 1:32:33 1:30:16
1214 87/306 Laura Rice 3056F 44Fort Meade MD 44:02 1:32:33 1:30:35
1215 7/42 Michelle Mandeville 2281F 62Severna Park MD 44:19 1:32:33 1:32:03
1216 42/58 Charles Brodine 390M 20Jessup MD 44:19 1:32:34 1:32:03
1217127/284 Douglas Simmons 3377M 54Baltimore MD 43:25 1:32:35 1:30:21
1218 88/306 Kathleen Hammett 1481F 43Hollywood MD 43:58 1:32:37 1:31:13
1219 41/104 Emily Hudgins 1688F 24Odenton MD 44:36 1:32:37 1:32:04
1220 89/306 Elizabeth Fairey 1114F 44Greenbelt MD 45:47 1:32:38 1:30:54
1221 90/306 Andie Cassidy 530F 42Silver Spring MD 45:18 1:32:39 1:30:46
1222 56/273 Elizabeth Guida 1436F 48Lewes DE 43:03 1:32:39 1:30:12
1223 53/201 Meghan Everngam 1101F 33Washington DC 44:45 1:32:40 1:29:37
1224119/237 Richard Carter 521M 42Washington DC 1:32:40 1:28:31
1225121/266 Michael Lustig 2222M 47Arlington VA 45:06 1:32:41 1:30:41
1226 68/285 Brienne Lang 2053F 36Annapolis MD 44:54 1:32:41 1:29:03
1227 74/188 Tom Prendki 2938M 58Arnold MD 45:10 1:32:41 1:30:56
1228 46/159 Liz Capowski 494F 25Chevy Chase MD 45:34 1:32:42 1:30:46
1229 69/285 Alicia Hayba 1540F 35Charlottesville VA 44:04 1:32:42 1:32:20
1230 70/285 Andrea Aldrich 37F 36Ellicott City MD 45:10 1:32:43 1:29:14
1231128/284 Mike Richardson 3062M 52Annapolis MD 45:19 1:32:45 1:31:59
1232 18/104 Lori Kaleikau 1813F 56Germantown MD 1:32:45 1:30:42
1233 8/47 Frank Hammel 1478M 67Sykesville MD 1:32:46 1:31:28
1234 16/39 Sidney Hinkle 1619F 17Annapolis MD 45:44 1:32:46 1:30:18
1235129/284 David Waugh 3834M 53Annapolis MD 44:12 1:32:48 1:29:25
1236122/266 Gerald Konkol 1962M 48Ft Washington MD 47:16 1:32:50 1:32:31
1237 57/273 Deborah Tayman 3618F 47Highland MD 45:27 1:32:50 1:30:03
1238 58/273 Melody Hinkle 1617F 45Annapolis MD 45:41 1:32:51 1:30:19
1239 75/188 David Bailey 127M 59Clinton MD 42:59 1:32:52 1:25:27
1240 42/104 Sarah Boehm 302F 22Annapolis MD 1:32:53 1:29:25
1241 43/58 Anthony Inzirillo 1718M 24Annapolis MD 1:32:53 1:28:16
1242 59/273 Kerri Ritchie 3077F 47Lexington Park MD 44:25 1:32:54 1:31:21
1243 71/285 Jennifer Royer 3146F 36Lancaster PA 1:32:55 1:28:27
1244130/284 Kennedy Lockhart 2164M 53West Hempstead NY 46:03 1:32:57 1:30:18
1245 23/94 James Roberts 3087M 63Bowie MD 46:20 1:33:03 1:31:58
1246 72/285 Melissa Murray 2639F 38Severna Park MD 1:33:03 1:31:31
1247 91/306 Tara Topper 3672F 43Littlestown PA 43:55 1:33:07 1:31:33
1248 58/93 Chris Johnson 1770M 26Virginia Beach VA 1:33:09 1:30:04
1249123/266 Rob Stutman 3565M 45Ellicott City MD 44:27 1:33:09 1:29:30
1250 60/273 Gina Psenicska 2954F 45Elkton MD 43:47 1:33:10 1:32:18
1251 9/47 Patrick Brown 408M 69Reston VA 45:25 1:33:10 1:29:57
1252124/266 Craig Pulford 2958M 48Baltimore MD 1:33:11 1:29:26
1253131/284 Daniel Callahan 473M 52Silver Spring MD 1:33:12 1:32:36
1254 84/149 Alexander Elahi 1044M 34Arnold MD 1:33:12 1:29:35
1255125/266 Jason Kaplan 1824M 46Clarksville MD 45:41 1:33:13 1:31:28
1256 73/285 Kiki Ramsey 2994F 36Burtonsville MD 43:36 1:33:13 1:32:58
1257 43/104 Emily Mastella 2342F 24Catonsville MD 1:33:14 1:28:11
1258 24/94 Terry Worchesky 3982M 60Ellicott City MD 44:09 1:33:14 1:30:36
1259132/284 Pete Pace 2786M 52Clarksville MD 1:33:15 1:27:34
1260126/266 Shawn Geraghty 1316M 49Annapolis MD 1:33:16 1:31:37
1261133/284 Rod McCullum 2396M 52Millersville MD 1:33:17 1:32:53
1262120/237 Peter Cotgreave 718M 42Severna Park MD 1:33:18 1:29:39
1263 33/192 Stephanie Butler 461F 52Annapolis MD 47:25 1:33:19 1:33:00
1264 19/104 Gail Kerr 1877F 57Laurel MD 44:54 1:33:20 1:32:20
1265 76/188 Robert Smith 3438M 56Baltimore MD 46:11 1:33:20 1:33:03
1266121/237 Jason Spitzer 3488M 40Annapolis MD 47:24 1:33:21 1:30:34
1267122/237 Mark Reyero 3047M 40Annapolis MD 44:06 1:33:21 1:32:18
1268123/237 William Sutton 3579M 43Edgewater MD 1:33:21 1:31:05
1269 61/273 Lizzette Smith 3429F 45Columbia MD 43:55 1:33:23 1:32:37
1270 62/273 Eve Mills 2519F 49Bethesda MD 45:55 1:33:25 1:31:53
1271 74/285 Pauline Callinan 475F 37Annapolis MD 1:33:25 1:28:22
1272127/266 Leonard Lee 2104M 48Silver Spring MD 45:03 1:33:26 1:31:03
1273 34/192 June Jackson 1729F 51Odenton MD 1:33:27 1:31:48
1274 92/306 Carolyn Riffel 3070F 42Bel Air MD 44:42 1:33:27 1:32:02
1275 20/104 Nancy Ball 146F 58Fredericksburg VA 1:33:28 1:31:56
1276 77/188 Bobby Burchfield 433M 59McLean VA 44:37 1:33:28 1:29:32
1277 85/149 Michael Calhoon 468M 34Annapolis MD 1:33:29 1:32:37
1278 63/273 Melinda Gish 1344F 45Arlington VA 1:33:29 1:29:38
1279 35/192 Damaris Kaminski 1815F 50Waldorf MD 1:33:30 1:29:08
1280 78/188 Dexter Braff 363M 56Bethel Park PA 1:33:31 1:28:34
1281 25/94 Edmund Adami 17M 61Clarksville MD 1:33:31 1:33:00
1282 79/188 Jim Malamatis 2264M 59Annapolis MD 44:57 1:33:32 1:28:55
1283 80/188 Luke Frey 1244M 59West River MD 1:33:33 1:30:35
1284134/284 Gregory Stevenson 3527M 52Annapolis MD 43:43 1:33:34 1:33:11
1285 36/192 Joyce Wise 3962F 51Secretary MD 1:33:34 1:32:17
1286 93/306 Aundrea Taplin 3605F 44Arlington VA 44:50 1:33:35 1:28:40
1287 59/93 Robert Sampson 3194M 29Annapolis MD 1:33:35 1:30:47
1288 21/104 Nancy Zorn 4042F 56Millersville MD 1:33:35 1:29:52
1289 86/149 Brad Coker 640M 32Annapolis MD 45:55 1:33:35 1:30:30
1290128/266 Dave Charlton 561M 48Bethesda MD 45:07 1:33:35 1:28:24
1291 54/201 Connie Coker 641F 32Annapolis MD 45:54 1:33:36 1:30:29
1292124/237 Robert Mamula 2276M 43Severn MD 1:33:37 1:29:49
1293129/266 Jon Peery 2859M 46Arnold MD 1:33:38 1:31:32
1294 81/188 Herb Semans 3294M 59Magnolia DE 1:33:40 1:30:58
1295135/284 William Flaherty 1185M 50Abbottstown PA 1:33:41 1:31:57
1296 75/285 Lisl Wilson 3947F 37Owings Mills MD 44:28 1:33:41 1:31:48
1297 76/285 Elizabeth Graff 1376F 38Ellicott City MD 1:33:42 1:31:49
1298 37/192 Heike Yates 3999F 53Silver Spring MD 1:33:43 1:28:57
1299 94/306 Karen Brown 405F 43Annapolis MD 45:58 1:33:44 1:30:54
1300 87/149 Tom Beglin 224M 33Baltimore MD 1:33:44 1:26:39
1301 95/306 Tonya MacK 2241F 41Kingstowne VA 46:17 1:33:45 1:30:25
1302 38/192 Elaine Davis 831F 51Silver Spring MD 1:33:45 1:33:26
1303 55/201 Katie Tomassoni 3668F 34Annapolis MD 1:33:46 1:30:18
1304 94/196 David Hamblin 1476M 35Arlington VA 44:22 1:33:46 1:28:07
1305 38/45 Vaughn Parts 2833M 16Towson MD 45:27 1:33:48 1:34:40
1306 96/306 Michele Howe 4067F 44 1:33:48 1:34:40
1307 44/104 Maggie Breschi 4063F 22 44:16 1:33:48 1:33:28
1308 5/11 Mattie Wasiak 3818F 15Towson MD 45:27 1:33:48 1:34:40
1309 95/196 Jamey Jeff 1747M 39Falls Church VA 45:03 1:33:50 1:32:35
1310 97/306 Heather Jeff 1746F 40Falls Church VA 1:33:50 1:32:36
1311 64/273 Patricia Frost 1256F 49Lorton VA 45:16 1:33:50 1:32:45
1312 39/192 Deb Crawford 752F 51Crownsville MD 1:33:51 1:32:45
1313 96/196 John Wilhelm III 3913M 38Forest Hill MD 44:16 1:33:53 1:31:27
1314 77/285 Anna Parris 2826F 38Annapolis MD 1:33:53 1:31:14
1315125/237 Neil Parris 2827M 43Annapolis MD 1:33:53 1:31:11
1316 98/306 Susan Goad 1349F 40Forest Hill MD 44:49 1:33:54 1:31:08
1317 60/93 Alex Bardakh 155M 28Halethorpe MD 45:21 1:33:55 1:28:32
1318 8/42 Peggy Davis 837F 62Fairfax VA 1:33:56 1:32:19
1319126/237 Bahram Alavi 33M 40Potomac MD 1:33:57 1:31:54
1320130/266 David Mumford 2621M 49Millersville MD 42:25 1:33:58 1:27:04
1321 88/149 Bo Bland 286M 31Annapolis MD 1:33:59 1:28:11
1322131/266 Joseph Yohe 4004M 49Washington DC 1:34:01 1:32:01
1323 40/192 Mary Hadley 1459F 52Davidsonville MA 1:34:01 1:30:27
1324 47/159 Sarah Ackley 12F 29Pasadena MD 44:26 1:34:01 1:33:48
1325 48/159 Joanna Callahan 474F 28Middletown DE 46:49 1:34:02 1:30:13
1326 65/273 Pam Johnson 1774F 49Catonsville MD 46:07 1:34:03 1:33:25
1327136/284 John Zierdt 4030M 53Arnold MD 44:53 1:34:03 1:32:12
1328 97/196 Darren Roe 3103M 39Severna Park MD 44:12 1:34:04 1:29:48
1329 66/273 Nadine Gerrity 1319F 45Davidsonville MD 44:18 1:34:04 1:28:55
1330 67/273 Katherine Laessig 2031F 47Washington DC 46:26 1:34:05 1:32:30
1331 1/3 George Yannakakis 3995M 82Sparksglencoe MD 1:34:06 1:33:54
1332127/237 Glenn Damanti 810M 40Millersville MD 45:09 1:34:07 1:31:08
1333 78/285 Kerry Blackmer 278F 39Adamstown MD 44:59 1:34:07 1:34:58
1334 82/188 Gregory St. Cyr 3497M 55Arnold MD 41:16 1:34:07 1:31:09
1335 49/159 Christine Brewer 4064F 29 44:59 1:34:07 1:34:58
1336 83/188 Angelo Poletis 2912M 56Baltimore MD 44:13 1:34:11 1:32:20
1337 79/285 Angela Markle 2311F 39Mount Airy MD 45:24 1:34:12 1:32:44
1338 56/201 Kimberly Ferguson 1144F 31Baltimore MD 44:59 1:34:13 1:35:04
1339 50/159 Lisa Garmoe 1290F 29Annapolis MD 47:25 1:34:13 1:32:30
1340 41/192 Marcia Patrick 2843F 51Severna Park MD 44:48 1:34:14 1:33:47
1341 1/3 Molly Baker 4060 9 44:59 1:34:14 1:35:06
1342128/237 Rolf Hill 1608M 41Annapolis MD 1:34:15 1:30:36
1343 51/159 Melissa Ross 3130F 26Crownsville MD 43:47 1:34:15 1:28:46
1344137/284 Anthony Policelli 2913M 50Crofton MD 45:25 1:34:16 1:29:52
1345 45/104 Tammy Walsky 3800F 21Timonium MD 43:11 1:34:16 1:30:32
1346138/284 Jose Rivera 3081M 50Severn MD 1:34:18 1:28:38
1347 98/196 Andrew Hales 1469M 39Annapolis MD 45:14 1:34:18 1:30:27
1348 68/273 Lisa Zamostny 4021F 48Pasadena MD 44:44 1:34:19 1:33:34
1349129/237 Jeff Hurm 1708M 42New York NY 46:23 1:34:19 1:31:28
1350130/237 Augustus Kangas 1820M 42Arlington VA 46:25 1:34:19 1:31:31
1351 99/306 Danielle Gall 1275F 42New York NY 46:26 1:34:19 1:31:31
1352139/284 David Forsyth 1217M 50Severna Park MD 1:34:20 1:31:33
1353 84/188 Richard Meidenbauer 2465M 57Millersville MD 44:45 1:34:22 1:33:49
1354140/284 Frank Thorp 3653M 54Annapolis MD 1:34:24 1:32:55
1355 42/192 Kristina Elaoud 1046F 51Clarksville MD 1:34:26 1:33:04
1356 80/285 Jennifer Renn 3041F 35Washington DC 45:54 1:34:27 1:29:43
1357 10/47 Russell Rosenberger 3125M 69Clifton VA 45:29 1:34:28 1:33:01
1358 81/285 Alexis Moretti 2570F 38Annapolis MD 45:19 1:34:29 1:33:15
1359 17/39 Lillian Kerns 1875F 18Baltimore MD 46:43 1:34:31 1:33:12
1360132/266 Wade Kerns 1876M 47Baltimore MD 46:43 1:34:31 1:33:12
1361 82/285 Kimberly Hughes 1697F 39Millersville MD 1:34:31 1:32:30
1362133/266 Fred Cheng 569M 47Vienna VA 45:53 1:34:32 1:33:51
1363 83/285 Meredith Weisel 3861F 38North Potomac MD 45:26 1:34:32 1:32:47
1364131/237 Victor Armas Gonzal 92M 43Washington DC 45:12 1:34:34 1:33:06
1365 11/47 Bob Hollis 1651M 67Columbia MD 1:34:37 1:32:58
1366134/266 Brian Burch 431M 48Crofton MD 1:34:37 1:32:16
1367 84/285 Karen Simpson 3382F 37Edgewater MD 1:34:38 1:32:37
1368100/306 Lisa Winkler 3954F 42La Plata MD 1:34:38 1:29:39
1369 69/273 Peggy Snowden 3452F 45McLean VA 1:34:39 1:32:17
1370 2/14 Freyda Greenberg 1398F 65Falls Church VA 1:34:43 1:33:06
1371101/306 Kelly Gardner 1285F 44Arnold MD 1:34:43 1:33:11
1372 99/196 John Naughton 2665M 38Arlington VA 48:09 1:34:43 1:34:10
1373 89/149 Eric Elster 1068M 30Annapolis MD 46:46 1:34:45 1:31:50
1374 57/201 Annabel Ferguson 1142F 30Pittsburgh PA 46:45 1:34:45 1:31:48
1375100/196 Matt Krstolic 2007M 39Clifton VA 43:50 1:34:45 1:31:09
1376 85/285 Jennifer Astle 106F 38Chadds Ford PA 44:33 1:34:47 1:32:30
1377 43/192 Tressa Manna 2287F 50Baltimore MD 44:45 1:34:48 1:32:29
1378135/266 Dean D’Eugenio 891M 46Towson MD 44:45 1:34:48 1:32:29
1379136/266 John Ware 3808M 45Baltimore MD 45:56 1:34:49 1:32:59
1380137/266 Dominique Bonhomme 317M 46Forest Hill MD 1:34:49 1:31:29
1381 61/93 Jason Stinner 3541M 25Darnestown MD 44:48 1:34:49 1:31:26
1382141/284 Edwin Rahme 2984M 53Burke VA 45:45 1:34:50 1:32:15
1383138/266 Keith Sykes 3592M 47Alexandria VA 45:45 1:34:51 1:32:16
1384132/237 Brian Sandusky 3198M 41Gaithersburg MD 46:06 1:34:51 1:33:15
1385 70/273 Jennifer Barnabee 159F 45Shady Side MD 45:07 1:34:52 1:31:27
1386 58/201 Megan Isaac 1723F 30Annapolis MD 46:20 1:34:53 1:32:50
1387101/196 Steve Luber 2209M 39Odenton MD 48:00 1:34:56 1:34:37
1388 90/149 David Babington 120M 34Oak Hill VA 1:34:57 1:28:14
1389102/196 Matt Oblas 2717M 36Leesburg VA 46:14 1:34:57 1:33:32
1390133/237 Ken Wright 3986M 44Leesburg VA 46:15 1:34:57 1:33:34
1391 71/273 Justine Isella 1724F 48Reston VA 45:52 1:34:59 1:33:23
1392134/237 John Schofield 3243M 41Arnold MD 46:19 1:35:00 1:32:57
1393 72/273 Susan Kim 1901F 46Laurel MD 1:35:02 1:33:48
1394 62/93 Matthew Schaffer 3212M 28Abingdon MD 45:39 1:35:02 1:34:48
1395 73/273 Jackie Milani 2500F 48Glenwood MD 1:35:03 1:33:58
1396102/306 Alison Lafollette 2034F 42Chesapeake Beach MD 45:07 1:35:04 1:32:25
1397 44/192 Diane Brown 400F 50Washington DC 44:57 1:35:04 1:33:01
1398103/306 Jill Sohan 3459F 42Edgewater MD 1:35:05 1:32:14
1399 45/192 Mary Golway 1354F 50Owings MD 43:58 1:35:05 1:31:45
1400 46/192 Colleen Bowman 347F 51New Market MD 46:09 1:35:06 1:32:45
1401 86/285 Cathy Coleman 644F 38Clarksville MD 47:52 1:35:07 1:32:49
1402 59/201 Kelly Wissmann 3964F 33Ellicott City MD 1:35:08 1:30:15
1403 85/188 David Hogan 1637M 55Ellicott City MD 46:38 1:35:08 1:34:53
1404 47/192 Patricia Rhea 3050F 51Laurel MD 47:01 1:35:08 1:34:30
1405142/284 Kit Yan 3992M 52Silver Spring MD 1:35:08 1:34:21
1406 22/104 Sharon Neilson 2680F 56Crofton MD 45:55 1:35:09 1:33:23
1407139/266 Richard Zanfardino 4023M 47Washington DC 46:24 1:35:10 1:33:57
1408 91/149 Stephen Dufresne 980M 32Severn MD 45:31 1:35:10 1:32:16
1409135/237 Keith Spencer 3481M 41Severna Park MD 1:35:11 1:33:13
1410136/237 Ted Stewart 3538M 43Jarrettsville MD 44:48 1:35:11 1:30:18
1411 92/149 Andy Uria 3725M 31Annapolis MD 42:57 1:35:12 1:33:22
1412 74/273 Kate Mohler 2543F 45Towson MD 47:31 1:35:13 1:32:21
1413 75/273 Christine Cattaneo 535F 46Crownsville MD 45:47 1:35:13 1:34:28
1414 93/149 Charles Doherty 927M 32Damascus MD 1:35:13 1:34:54
1415140/266 William Hawkins 3918M 46Millersville MD 47:17 1:35:14 1:34:42
1416 23/104 Lisa Lowe 2204F 56Columbia MD 46:09 1:35:14 1:34:29
1417 94/149 Patrick Connors 673M 33Columbia MD 1:35:15 1:30:21
1418 46/104 Abigail Gartrell 1297F 21Arnold MD 46:41 1:35:16 1:32:21
1419 24/104 Lynn Bradshaw 357F 58Roanoke VA 46:08 1:35:16 1:32:05
1420103/196 Matthew Mosley 2597M 38Chantilly VA 44:25 1:35:16 1:32:04
1421 76/273 Tracy Bigley 270F 48Annapolis MD 46:11 1:35:18 1:31:30
1422 86/188 Barry Boyd 349M 57Annapolis MA 1:35:21 1:35:03
1423 87/285 Kristen Davis 834F 37Severna Park MD 1:35:21 1:33:23
1424 48/192 Marjorie Boyd 351F 53Annapolis MD 1:35:21 1:35:04
1425 12/47 Jon Laurich 2079M 65Burke VA 47:27 1:35:22 1:34:44
1426143/284 Billy Harless 1503M 50Odenton MD 1:35:23 1:33:52
1427 47/104 Jennifer Radman 2978F 21Crofton MD 1:35:23 1:33:15
1428104/306 Tiffani Haas 1456F 43Severna Park MD 45:50 1:35:23 1:33:26
1429 95/149 Chris Wilson 3941M 34Severn MD 1:35:25 1:29:31
1430 96/149 Ryan Cox 738M 34Annapolis MD 45:37 1:35:25 1:30:24
1431 87/188 Thomas Johnson 1776M 57Annandale VA 47:05 1:35:27 1:34:39
1432 97/149 Jeff Blass 289M 31Baltimore MD 1:35:29 1:35:10
1433 60/201 Lauren Tuzzolino 3704F 32Washington DC 1:35:29 1:32:46
1434144/284 Charles Raygor 3009M 50Glen Burnie MD 44:34 1:35:29 1:31:13
1435104/196 Fred Chen 568M 39Hanover MD 48:43 1:35:30 1:32:43
1436 26/94 Rich Josephson 1799M 61Silver Spring MD 46:01 1:35:30 1:34:30
1437 77/273 Ginger Clark 609F 47Severna Park MD 45:48 1:35:32 1:31:35
1438 88/188 G. Bruce Weden 3849M 55Hollywood MD 49:53 1:35:33 1:30:47
1439137/237 Mike Campion 487M 41Arnold MD 1:35:33 1:31:59
1440145/284 Tim Haughton 1532M 51Arnold MD 1:35:34 1:32:25
1441 61/201 Emily Gordon 1364F 34Annapolis MD 45:42 1:35:34 1:30:26
1442 27/94 Patrick Hodapp 1630M 60Byron IL 46:27 1:35:36 1:35:03
1443 62/201 Sierra Cooper 704F 34Annapolis MD 1:35:36 1:31:49
1444 18/39 Kerrie Neal 2672F 19Ellicott City MD 44:47 1:35:38 1:30:04
1445 98/149 Matthew Brindley 385M 32Severna Park MD 46:50 1:35:38 1:34:59
1446105/196 Travis Lohr 2176M 37Brightwood VA 1:35:39 1:35:20
1447 13/47 Frank Roebuck 3107M 69Derwood MD 46:38 1:35:40 1:35:19
1448 49/192 Sam Kim 1898F 53Herndon VA 47:10 1:35:40 1:32:16
1449138/237 Matthew Stevenson 3530M 43Arlington VA 46:28 1:35:40 1:32:58
1450 50/192 Kate Coulter 726F 50Annapolis MD 45:10 1:35:40 1:33:58
1451 48/104 Samantha Carl 505F 21Annapolis MD 47:15 1:35:40 1:33:07
1452 52/159 Juliette O’Connell 2725F 29Annapolis MD 47:15 1:35:40 1:33:07
1453141/266 Keith Krueger 2009M 47Ephrata PA 1:35:40 1:35:21
1454 53/159 Catrina Grierson 1408F 29Owings MD 46:33 1:35:41 1:30:38
1455142/266 Tom Bateman 184M 45Severna Park MD 46:37 1:35:41 1:31:06
1456 49/104 Emily Fisher 1166F 24Annapolis MD 47:09 1:35:42 1:33:32
1457139/237 Joe D’Urso 998M 40Annapolis MD 44:28 1:35:43 1:31:17
1458143/266 Jorge Roldan 3114M 48Laurel MD 1:35:43 1:33:43
1459 89/188 Duffy Fogle 1204M 58Middle River MD 1:35:45 1:34:10
1460106/196 Matthew Music 2642M 38Edgewater MD 44:22 1:35:45 1:31:41
1461105/306 Selma Otto 2776F 44Annapolis MD 46:33 1:35:46 1:31:58
1462140/237 John McGuigan 2421M 44Hunt Valley MD 44:36 1:35:46 1:30:12
1463144/266 Greg Critcher 764M 45Crownsville MD 1:35:46 1:33:51
1464 50/104 Lucie Gordon 1366F 22Pittsburgh PA 1:35:48 1:33:16
1465 90/188 James Daley 807M 56Manassas VA 46:01 1:35:49 1:31:10
1466 91/188 Stephen Zablotny 4017M 55Arnold MD 1:35:49 1:32:16
1467 25/104 Helen Laird 2037F 56Arnold MD 47:06 1:35:50 1:33:57
1468141/237 Matthew Wagenhofer 3780M 40Edgewater MD 45:36 1:35:51 1:33:39
1469 14/47 Lynn Brown 407M 69Annapolis MD 46:05 1:35:54 1:33:58
1470146/284 Kevin Williams 3924M 52Bowie MD 45:13 1:35:54 1:31:06
1471 26/104 Mairead O’Reilly 2759F 59Davidsonville MD 1:35:54 1:35:35
1472 9/42 Mary Lang 2055F 60Pasadena MD 1:35:55 1:34:38
1473 78/273 Suzanne Borneman 326F 46Crofton MD 1:35:55 1:33:41
1474106/306 Valory Hill 1609F 42Crofton MD 46:34 1:35:56 1:33:42
1475107/306 Tina Galloway 1279F 42Fallston MD 1:35:56 1:33:32
1476 2/3 Jessica Zito 4036F 12Bethesda MD 46:21 1:35:56 1:33:15
1477 10/42 Susan Garfield 1287F 63Brookeville MD 1:35:56 1:34:57
1478 51/192 Karen Henry 1565F 50Bel Air MD 1:35:58 1:34:10
1479108/306 Leigh Schultz 3260F 41Alexandria VA 46:58 1:35:59 1:35:40
1480109/306 Buffy Moran 2564F 40Leonardtown MD 46:57 1:35:59 1:33:18
1481147/284 Daniel Nellius 2681M 54Annapolis MD 1:36:01 1:31:39
1482 54/159 Madeline Nykaza 2714F 27Washington DC 45:28 1:36:01 1:31:52
1483 27/104 Deborah Latta 2075F 58Annapolis MD 45:40 1:36:02 1:35:39
1484145/266 Michael Kirkpatrick 1918M 49Washington DC 1:36:04 1:31:56
1485 52/192 Cecilia Carmody 509F 53Washington DC 47:22 1:36:05 1:34:17
1486 53/192 Caren Appel 84F 51Baltimore MD 44:46 1:36:05 1:32:45
1487110/306 Stephanie St. Peter 3498F 44Leonardtown MD 1:36:05 1:31:07
1488 54/192 Donna Dordai 943F 53Timonium MD 1:36:06 1:35:11
1489107/196 Brendan Greeley 1390M 39Great Neck NY 47:51 1:36:06 1:33:13
1490 92/188 James Sackett 3175M 55Bowie MD 1:36:06 1:30:29
1491146/266 Roger Kizer Ball 1924M 48Annapolis MD 45:54 1:36:08 1:32:38
1492148/284 Michael Yohe 4005M 51Fairfax VA 1:36:08 1:34:09
1493108/196 Dan Lockney 2165M 37Baltimore MD 44:28 1:36:09 1:32:58
1494142/237 Brady Decker 862M 41Columbia MD 1:36:09 1:32:57
1495 93/188 Jeffrey Wygant 3989M 55Ellicott City MD 46:24 1:36:10 1:34:34
1496111/306 Jennine Lacroix 2029F 44Annapolis MD 1:36:10 1:35:56
1497109/196 Matt Ellis 1066M 38Newport News VA 46:19 1:36:14 1:30:55
1498143/237 Mark Voelker 3772M 43Lutherville MD 1:36:15 1:35:46
1499 63/201 Andrea Frank 1227F 31Annapolis MD 46:33 1:36:15 1:35:23
1500 13/15 Isaac Roe 3104M 13Severna Park MD 46:47 1:36:18 1:32:04
1501149/284 Eric Bond 316M 51Takoma Park MD 42:54 1:36:19 1:31:30
1502112/306 Kristen Mahota 2261F 42Edgewater MD 47:01 1:36:19 1:33:12
1503150/284 Bruce Ewing 1105M 52Kingston ON 45:26 1:36:19 1:32:39
1504 55/159 Cait Krebs 1992F 25Bethesda MD 46:25 1:36:21 1:32:40
1505 79/273 Angela Parthemore 2832F 48Pasadena MD 46:41 1:36:21 1:35:37
1506 56/159 Joanna Robbins 3083F 26Washington DC 46:25 1:36:21 1:32:41
1507110/196 Scott Dmytryshyn 924M 36Annapolis MD 1:36:22 1:32:31
1508 80/273 Angela Johnson 1769F 47Greenbelt MD 46:34 1:36:23 1:35:15
1509 15/47 John Knepley 1939M 67Millersville MD 1:36:23 1:34:39
1510147/266 Alex Torres 3674M 47Arnold MD 46:19 1:36:24 1:31:00
1511 81/273 Melissa Torres 3676F 46Arnold MD 46:18 1:36:24 1:31:00
1512 64/201 Christy Wahle 3784F 32Alexandria VA 45:43 1:36:26 1:32:23
1513 55/192 Jacqui Lytle 2231F 52Laurel MD 46:45 1:36:26 1:32:14
1514 57/159 Alexis Levinson 2129F 26Washington DC 46:22 1:36:29 1:32:25
1515 51/104 Ann Graham 1377F 24Waldorf MD 47:18 1:36:33 1:34:05
1516148/266 Kevin Davis 833M 45Crofton MD 47:06 1:36:34 1:35:09
1517149/266 Henry Schut 3263M 45Glen Burnie MD 47:26 1:36:35 1:32:45
1518 56/192 Theresa Connors 674F 50East New Market MD 48:00 1:36:36 1:35:14
1519111/196 Jason Nestlerode 2684M 39Alexandria VA 45:29 1:36:38 1:32:09
1520 99/149 Mike Korba 1968M 32Davidsonville MD 44:38 1:36:39 1:31:47
1521 39/45 Brendon Maldonado 2266M 19Lusby MD 47:08 1:36:41 1:34:36
1522 3/14 Lila Firouzfar 1160F 65Bethesda MD 1:36:41 1:35:42
1523151/284 Gregory Clark 610M 51Alexandria VA 46:24 1:36:42 1:32:44
1524112/196 Noah Oshry 2771M 39Baltimore MD 1:36:42 1:35:00
1525 58/159 Elaine Bigelow 268F 26Baltimore MD 46:23 1:36:45 1:32:42
1526 82/273 Kelly Price 2944F 46Arnold MD 1:36:46 1:35:09
1527 65/201 Megan Barniea 168F 30Annapolis MD 48:03 1:36:47 1:31:56
1528 94/188 Thomas French 1241M 59Bel Air MD 46:35 1:36:48 1:36:35
1529 28/104 Bonnie Schaffer 3209F 57Joppa MD 46:35 1:36:48 1:36:34
1530 66/201 Erin Connors 672F 32Columbia MD 1:36:49 1:31:56
1531 57/192 Michelle Gerhard 1317F 54Columbia MD 45:27 1:36:49 1:32:58
1532100/149 Brian Ray 3004M 33Elkridge MD 47:58 1:36:49 1:32:02
1533 88/285 Kerri Younkin 4014F 39Glen Rock PA 47:34 1:36:50 1:34:56
1534 89/285 Mia Luber 2208F 38Odenton MD 1:36:51 1:34:26
1535150/266 Kevin Nestor 2685M 45Washington DC 46:28 1:36:52 1:31:51
1536 58/192 Mindi Perry 2872F 50Annapolis MD 46:29 1:36:52 1:31:51
1537152/284 George Matthews 2350M 54Annapolis MD 48:04 1:36:53 1:34:22
1538144/237 Dion Boyd 350M 43Baltimore MD 44:54 1:36:54 1:32:37
1539145/237 Ryan Crockette 766M 40Springfield VA 1:36:55 1:34:40
1540 90/285 Susan Albaugh 34F 39Charlottesville VA 46:54 1:36:56 1:35:15
1541153/284 Dan Barr 171M 52Laurel MD 1:36:58 1:32:01
1542101/149 Stephen Berchielli 244M 32Arnold MD 45:37 1:36:58 1:32:57
1543 91/285 Shawnee Weber Berzo 3848F 37Berlin MD 47:04 1:37:00 1:34:42
1544146/237 Jeffrey Trimbath 3682M 43Lititz PA 1:37:00 1:34:00
1545102/149 Jason Shand 3323M 33Annapolis MD 48:07 1:37:01 1:34:32
1546 83/273 Kathleen Penney 2864F 46Arlington DC 45:16 1:37:01 1:35:40
1547154/284 E Christian Hager 1462M 52Washington DC 1:37:01 1:35:40
1548 95/188 Ken Logue 2175M 58Great Falls VA 1:37:03 1:34:00
1549103/149 Jamison Mullen 2613M 34Edgewater MD 1:37:04 1:32:33
1550 92/285 Lauren Colvin 661F 39Annapolis MD 1:37:05 1:32:18
1551155/284 Jim Donovan 941M 51Orwigsburg PA 45:40 1:37:05 1:35:24
1552 19/39 Angela Barney 164F 17Rockville MD 46:29 1:37:06 1:33:30
1553113/306 Susan Mutschler 2645F 41Pasadena MD 47:03 1:37:07 1:34:49
1554 93/285 Wanda Vallarine 3732F 39Broadlands VA 46:49 1:37:08 1:34:28
1555 20/39 Lisa Kumer 2017F 19Edgewater MD 46:00 1:37:08 1:35:39
1556156/284 John Nangle 2659M 53Glen Burnie MD 45:26 1:37:09 1:34:10
1557 59/159 Jenny Woods 3981F 27Annapolis MD 47:51 1:37:10 1:33:09
1558151/266 Jeff Carlson 508M 47Annapolis MD 47:36 1:37:10 1:36:31
1559 67/201 Keely Reithlingshoe 3038F 34Annapolis MD 45:24 1:37:11 1:34:06
1560 96/188 Peter Cooper 701M 55Greenbelt MD 1:37:11 1:34:04
1561 60/159 Victoria Moore 2560F 28Annapolis MD 47:03 1:37:12 1:32:52
1562 63/93 Scott Forney 1216M 29Crofton MD 1:37:12 1:36:06
1563 61/159 Stefanie Skiest 3392F 25Annapolis MD 49:40 1:37:14 1:34:58
1564114/306 Debra Eisenbarth 1042F 40Alexandria VA 1:37:14 1:32:41
1565157/284 Robert Ross 3131M 54Crownsville MD 46:15 1:37:15 1:31:46
1566113/196 Rob Franssen 1232M 35Bel Air MD 44:32 1:37:15 1:35:20
1567158/284 Dave Bryan 417M 51Randallstown MD 1:37:16 1:35:19
1568 52/104 Victoria Rand 4102F 21 1:37:16 1:35:21
1569 68/201 Kim Conway 682F 30North Bethesda MD 49:29 1:37:16 1:35:28
1570115/306 Melissa Zeller 4027F 43Alexandria VA 47:36 1:37:20 1:35:33
1571104/149 Jeremy Kline 1934M 34Chester MD 45:15 1:37:20 1:32:59
1572147/237 David Sperau 3482M 44Washington DC 1:37:21 1:33:15
1573114/196 Robert Gaither 1272M 36Annapolis MD 45:15 1:37:22 1:33:59
1574152/266 David Howland 1682M 45Dunkirk MD 47:06 1:37:22 1:34:14
1575 29/104 Marie Friedland 1245F 59Annapolis MD 46:46 1:37:23 1:34:43
1576 69/201 Kati Watts 3833F 31Severna Park MD 46:46 1:37:23 1:34:43
1577115/196 Christopher Holt 4049M 37 45:55 1:37:23 1:36:49
1578148/237 Dan Sullivan 3567M 42Arnold MD 1:37:25 1:34:50
1579116/306 Christine Lafleche 2032F 44Severna Park MD 46:18 1:37:25 1:35:18
1580153/266 Richard Lafleche 2033M 48Severna Park MD 46:19 1:37:25 1:35:19
1581116/196 Ross Brinson 387M 38Severna Park MD 1:37:26 1:33:05
1582154/266 Mark Uhl 3717M 46Bethesda MD 47:27 1:37:26 1:36:58
1583 28/94 Steven White 3892M 61Potomac MD 1:37:27 1:35:26
1584 84/273 Kim Grossnickle 1425F 46Myersviile MD 47:16 1:37:29 1:35:55
1585 53/104 Colleen Wilson 3943F 21Ellicott City MD 46:30 1:37:29 1:36:56
1586117/196 Juergen Schatz 3215M 37Silver Spring MD 42:05 1:37:29 1:36:10
1587 94/285 Heather Frantz 1233F 35Arnold MD 48:53 1:37:31 1:35:09
1588117/306 Megan Twining 3709F 40Dpo AE 1:37:32 1:35:36
1589149/237 Rob Patrick 2845M 44Alexandria VA 47:42 1:37:32 1:35:05
1590118/306 Jen Patrick 2841F 44Alexandria VA 47:42 1:37:32 1:35:06
1591 97/188 Jon Sadler 3178M 55Reisterstown MD 45:17 1:37:32 1:33:50
1592 54/104 Taylor Watson 3831F 22Rochester NY 44:05 1:37:33 1:34:28
1593 95/285 Katherine Madison 2252F 38Arlington VA 47:19 1:37:33 1:34:09
1594155/266 Jeffrey Gelfand 4059M 48 1:37:33 1:35:38
1595119/306 Jill Karpa 1831F 42Washington DC 46:52 1:37:34 1:33:28
1596156/266 Doug Constable 678M 48Edgewater MD 45:27 1:37:34 1:35:27
1597 96/285 Lisa Engelke 1075F 39Annapolis MD 45:54 1:37:35 1:33:01
1598 6/11 Livi Howland 1683F 14Dunkirk MD 1:37:36 1:34:27
1599120/306 Sarah Bodor 301F 42Annapolis MD 47:34 1:37:36 1:36:06
1600159/284 James Laite 2038M 52Severna Park MD 46:06 1:37:37 1:34:10
1601160/284 James McGinnis 2414M 52Annapolis MD 46:00 1:37:38 1:34:10
1602 85/273 Perchell Broome 395F 46Laurel MD 46:03 1:37:38 1:36:38
1603157/266 Greg Kiersarsky 1887M 49Richmond VA 46:18 1:37:40 1:35:03
1604 86/273 Pam Krausman 1989F 47Forest Hill MD 48:17 1:37:41 1:34:44
1605 55/104 Audrey Head 1546F 20Monticello IL 1:37:42 1:33:34
1606 59/192 Colleen Marzec 2332F 51Arlington VA 48:23 1:37:45 1:36:39
1607 70/201 Kelly Jones 1786F 34Bel Air MD 1:37:48 1:33:44
1608118/196 Micheal Dutch 1000M 38Odenton MD 45:55 1:37:48 1:32:58
1609121/306 Melissa McArthur 2369F 44Edgewater MD 1:37:49 1:37:00
1610 97/285 Elizabeth Bromley 392F 38Edgewater MD 1:37:49 1:33:15
1611 60/192 Judy Tsakonas 3688F 51Lexington Park MD 49:34 1:37:50 1:35:42
1612 98/188 Guy Montgomery 2550M 56Potomac MD 46:48 1:37:50 1:34:51
1613122/306 Maureen McCarthy 2381F 44Newport RI 1:37:51 1:34:12
1614 71/201 Jenn Phillips 2892F 34Arlington VA 47:55 1:37:52 1:36:42
1615 99/188 Ronald Jones 1790M 55Annapolis MD 47:22 1:37:53 1:36:58
1616123/306 Darcee Doles 932F 43Crofton MD 48:13 1:37:54 1:34:32
1617 62/159 Tania Berkowitz 249F 27Pasadena MD 1:37:55 1:36:14
1618 72/201 Christine Burns 447F 34New Freedom PA 47:35 1:37:56 1:36:03
1619161/284 Silvester Mata 2344M 52Severna Park MD 1:37:57 1:32:54
1620119/196 Dan Kempner 1864M 36Washington Dc DC 49:33 1:37:57 1:34:20
1621 87/273 Donna Case 525F 47Silver Spring MD 46:04 1:37:57 1:34:07
1622 29/94 Richard Gibbs 1326M 60Thurmont MD 46:16 1:37:58 1:34:49
1623162/284 Corbett Smith 3413M 52Ellicott City MD 1:37:59 1:34:31
1624 44/58 Kevin Chung 595M 24Rockville MD 46:00 1:37:59 1:32:45
1625 16/47 Bill Haskell 1519M 69Upper Marlboro MD 46:40 1:37:59 1:33:29
1626 30/104 Kathleen Sirois 3388F 56Cypress TX 1:38:00 1:36:57
1627 73/201 Jessica Jacobs 1732F 31Washington DC 1:38:00 1:35:30
1628158/266 Samuel Bradshaw 358M 45Severna Park MD 46:33 1:38:03 1:35:27
1629120/196 Alvin Chen 567M 38Washington DC 44:24 1:38:04 1:36:11
1630 45/58 Peter Lund 2217M 23Severna Park MD 45:08 1:38:05 1:35:02
1631121/196 Michael Janik 1741M 38Vienna VA 43:49 1:38:06 1:32:45
1632122/196 Brian Demoss 882M 35Arlington VA 43:48 1:38:06 1:32:44
1633 74/201 Corinne Porter 2929F 30Washington DC 47:37 1:38:07 1:35:03
1634150/237 Patrick Berth 252M 40Annapolis MD 1:38:09 1:34:14
1635124/306 Susan Griffith 1417F 43Doylestown PA 1:38:10 1:34:58
1636 21/39 Lauren Griffith 1416F 17Doylestown PA 1:38:10 1:34:58
1637 56/104 Allison Boak 296F 23Springfield VA 47:44 1:38:11 1:35:50
1638 63/159 Caitlin Meslar 2479F 25Baltimore MD 47:53 1:38:12 1:37:46
1639 11/42 Saleema Ross 3132F 61Ft. Washington MD 47:33 1:38:13 1:37:15
1640 88/273 Erin Belcher 229F 45Pasadena MD 47:07 1:38:13 1:33:54
1641 61/192 Lynne Weise 3860F 54Edgewater MD 1:38:13 1:33:54
1642 75/201 Charlotte Lucas 2211F 30Downingtown PA 45:56 1:38:15 1:35:29
1643159/266 Todd Bame 147M 45Severn MD 46:20 1:38:15 1:34:44
1644123/196 John Pesce 2874M 39Derwood MD 1:38:16 1:35:23
1645151/237 Tom Bordonaro 323M 44Odenton MD 45:54 1:38:17 1:33:26
1646124/196 Brian Connett 670M 38Annapolis MD 1:38:18 1:32:44
1647 64/159 Joanna Murphy 2628F 25Cambridge MD 1:38:18 1:34:20
1648 40/45 Jack Logansmith 2172M 17Annapolis MD 1:38:19 1:37:53
1649152/237 Evan Shukan 3365M 44Bethesda MD 47:33 1:38:21 1:35:26
1650125/306 Natalie Bailey 130F 40Greenbelt MD 49:08 1:38:22 1:36:07
1651 65/159 Christine Brus 4086F 26 1:38:22 1:35:54
1652160/266 Arnel Tagle 3600M 46Millersville MD 1:38:23 1:34:46
1653 98/285 Vanessa Ingle 1716F 35Annapolis MD 46:32 1:38:24 1:36:45
1654 64/93 Ravi Kiran Koritala 1969M 26Gaithersburg MD 1:38:24 1:33:31
1655100/188 Joseph Summa 3573M 55Arnold MD 1:38:25 1:35:20
1656 99/285 Robin Quinton 2972F 39Annapolis MD 1:38:25 1:36:12
1657 30/94 Ken Wasch 3817M 62Annapolis MA 1:38:25 1:36:47
1658126/306 Victoria Barron 178F 44Montgomery Village MD 47:06 1:38:26 1:34:12
1659 76/201 Kara Reese 3025F 34Pasadena MD 1:38:26 1:34:19
1660161/266 William Snyder 3458M 49Millersville MD 47:48 1:38:27 1:33:23
1661 77/201 Heidi Scott 3274F 30Ellicott City MD 47:11 1:38:29 1:34:50
1662163/284 Timothy Hella 1556M 52Annapolis MD 47:20 1:38:30 1:37:40
1663127/306 Hillary Bierce 266F 40Columbia MD 47:03 1:38:30 1:37:09
1664 89/273 Renee Dudley 978F 45Edgewater MD 47:20 1:38:30 1:37:40
1665 65/93 Andrew Belendiuk 230M 28Baltimore MD 1:38:30 1:33:14
1666 66/159 Meredith Luecker 2216F 25Annapolis MD 1:38:31 1:37:28
1667128/306 Susan Mann 2286F 43Annapolis MD 1:38:32 1:32:17
1668 90/273 Ellen Bonta 318F 47Towson MD 1:38:33 1:37:56
1669 31/94 Robert Sabatier 3171M 60Springfield VA 47:01 1:38:33 1:36:58
1670105/149 Dheeraj Puchakayala 2955M 30Columbia MD 1:38:33 1:33:40
1671 62/192 Celeste Donnelly 940F 50Morris Plains NJ 1:38:34 1:36:36
1672 31/104 Eileen Martini 2328F 55Edgewater MD 48:28 1:38:35 1:36:34
1673 91/273 Kathleen Hoke 1641F 47Cockeysville MD 47:16 1:38:35 1:36:36
1674101/188 Phillip Hinkle 1618M 57Glenelg MD 47:16 1:38:36 1:36:35
1675102/188 Henry Shelley 3334M 59Silver Spring MD 46:25 1:38:37 1:35:29
1676100/285 Lauren Procaccini 2951F 38Millersville MD 1:38:38 1:35:13
1677162/266 John Pollard 2914M 49Severna Park MD 46:54 1:38:38 1:37:47
1678 92/273 Elaine Clancy 604F 49McLean VA 46:38 1:38:39 1:38:18
1679 93/273 Jennifer Sergent 3297F 45Arlington VA 47:32 1:38:40 1:36:28
1680129/306 Michelle Fuhrman 1264F 41Hanover PA 1:38:40 1:35:59
1681 32/94 Douglas Taylor 3610M 60Springfield VA 47:16 1:38:41 1:37:16
1682130/306 Katie Jereza 1756F 44Annapolis MD 43:22 1:38:41 1:35:50
1683 67/159 Caitlin Haskins 1522F 27Baltimore MD 48:43 1:38:42 1:34:34
1684 32/104 Leann Myhre 2653F 56Annapolis MD 47:08 1:38:43 1:36:18
1685163/266 Frank Groblewski 1420M 46Annapolis MD 48:55 1:38:43 1:34:36
1686 94/273 Judy Stoer 3545F 47Annapolis MD 45:43 1:38:45 1:38:08
1687 63/192 Eri Avecilla 115F 52Arlington VA 46:02 1:38:45 1:34:43
1688153/237 Randy Peyton 2887M 43Gainesville VA 1:38:46 1:36:38
1689131/306 Clare Herlihy 1569F 40Annapolis MD 47:14 1:38:46 1:35:48
1690164/266 Sean Lee 2105M 49Severna Park MD 48:49 1:38:47 1:35:34
1691125/196 Anthony Salemi 3186M 37Pasadena MD 48:11 1:38:49 1:37:29
1692164/284 David Wynne 3990M 52Columbia MD 1:38:52 1:34:03
1693154/237 Jerry Bryl 419M 43Crofton MD 1:38:53 1:36:59
1694165/266 Jeff Hooper 1665M 45Annapolis MD 48:29 1:38:54 1:38:16
1695 64/192 Elizabeth Humphrey 1701F 50Arlington VA 46:48 1:38:54 1:36:56
1696165/284 Mark Wascak 3816M 50Millersville MD 47:07 1:38:56 1:34:59
1697166/284 Charles Green 1391M 54Silver Spring MD 46:45 1:38:57 1:36:22
1698132/306 Laura Pontzer 2923F 44Glen Burnie MD 1:38:57 1:36:41
1699106/149 Jeremiah Wathen 3824M 34Annapolis MD 47:49 1:38:58 1:36:02
1700 78/201 Andrea Stone 3549F 34Crofton MD 47:46 1:38:58 1:37:13
1701 4/14 Christy St Clair* 3496F 65Glen Arm MD 46:12 1:38:58 1:36:07
1702133/306 Heather Tierney 3657F 40Boston MA 47:18 1:38:59 1:34:38
1703107/149 Mark Finucane 1157M 31Washington DC 1:39:00 1:33:45
1704134/306 Marcy Leonard 2118F 43Columbia MD 48:11 1:39:00 1:37:01
1705 79/201 Tess Flohr 1196F 33Baltimore MD 1:39:00 1:33:45
1706135/306 Tammy Massie 2340F 42Gaithersburg MD 48:56 1:39:01 1:33:53
1707 66/93 Eric Brady 360M 29Arnold MD 1:39:01 1:33:43
1708 95/273 Jessica Ciccone Ada 20F 45Rockville MD 48:45 1:39:02 1:36:26
1709 33/94 Dave Moonan 2553M 60Woodbridge VA 46:17 1:39:04 1:36:13
1710 68/159 Lynn Skirven 3393F 29Bridgewater VA 48:19 1:39:04 1:38:15
1711136/306 Jennifer Hilger 1603F 44Ellicott City MD 47:34 1:39:07 1:33:32
1712155/237 Carter Morris 2583M 43Annapolis MD 1:39:08 1:35:01
1713 65/192 Gina Acuna 16F 50Montgomery Village MD 48:27 1:39:08 1:38:25
1714 80/201 Marianne Bailey 129F 30Riva MD 1:39:09 1:37:06
1715 81/201 Amy Luca 2210F 34Annapolis MD 48:51 1:39:10 1:36:49
1716137/306 Heather Myers 2648F 41Edgewater MD 1:39:10 1:37:06
1717103/188 Richard Zmuda 4039M 57Annapolis MD 1:39:10 1:38:08
1718167/284 Mark Jacobsen 1734M 52Arlington VA 46:34 1:39:11 1:36:11
1719 7/11 Jacqueline Zito 4035F 14Bethesda MD 1:39:12 1:36:22
1720166/266 Terry Del Prete 868M 49Severna Park MD 48:58 1:39:13 1:36:18
1721101/285 Nicole Fish 1163F 36Alexandria VA 1:39:15 1:36:55
1722 66/192 Jean Lewis 2138F 51Lutherville MD 46:32 1:39:15 1:37:40
1723108/149 John Miller 2510M 30Annapolis MD 1:39:15 1:36:34
1724 82/201 Stephanie Cooper 705F 34Alexandria VA 1:39:16 1:36:55
1725126/196 Christopher Miller 2503M 35Gambrills MD 47:27 1:39:16 1:36:45
1726167/266 Darryl Ling 2151M 49Columbia MD 1:39:16 1:37:09
1727138/306 Robyn Davis 839F 40Annapolis MD 46:37 1:39:17 1:34:32
1728102/285 Cindy Palinkas 2793F 37Easton MD 46:34 1:39:18 1:36:52
1729 67/192 Debbie Hauss 1533F 52West Orange NJ 48:02 1:39:19 1:39:04
1730103/285 Nicholle Gousie 1371F 35Alexandria VA 45:31 1:39:19 1:34:08
1731 68/192 Jennifer Maher 2258F 54Oakton VA 1:39:21 1:37:47
1732 17/47 Bruce Randle 2997M 65Catonsville MD 48:59 1:39:21 1:37:44
1733168/266 Edgar Mendez Chacon 2471M 46Alexandria VA 1:39:22 1:38:43
1734127/196 Jeffrey Finucane 1156M 36Baltimore MD 48:21 1:39:23 1:33:56
1735 69/159 Brianna Simpson 3381F 25Annapolis MD 46:35 1:39:23 1:37:25
1736128/196 Matt Konrad 1963M 39Alexandria VA 47:07 1:39:24 1:35:54
1737 70/159 Krista Bordell 320F 27Arlington VA 1:39:25 1:33:47
1738109/149 Joshua Mavis 2355M 34Arlington VA 39:21 1:39:25 1:33:47
1739156/237 Christopher Daniell 814M 42Annapolis MD 1:39:27 1:33:59
1740 71/159 Hannah Mills 2520F 26Annapolis MD 50:05 1:39:27 1:36:52
1741129/196 Joel Esposito 1089M 39Arnold MD 48:27 1:39:28 1:34:39
1742139/306 Angela Nagel 2656F 43Annapolis MD 47:03 1:39:29 1:37:22
1743169/266 Brad Segree 3287M 45Arnold MD 48:29 1:39:30 1:34:52
1744110/149 Stephen See 3284M 32Pasadena MD 48:20 1:39:31 1:33:42
1745157/237 Ryan Seth 3301M 41Annapolis MD 47:18 1:39:31 1:37:32
1746170/266 Wes Geertsema 1307M 45Silver Spring MD 1:39:32 1:37:46
1747104/285 Jenny Seth 3300F 39Annapolis MD 1:39:32 1:37:33
1748171/266 Steve Camp 480M 48Glen Burnie MD 1:39:32 1:34:01
1749 83/201 Sarah Kafka 1808F 32Washington DC 45:47 1:39:34 1:35:03
1750 67/93 Thomas Breslin 381M 26Germantown MD 45:46 1:39:34 1:35:02
1751 34/94 Billy Welch 3865M 60Woodbridge VA 47:57 1:39:35 1:38:56
1752172/266 Robert Tack 3599M 48Bethesda MD 46:42 1:39:35 1:34:59
1753 46/58 Ian Shepherd 3342M 23Arlington VA 1:39:36 1:38:26
1754140/306 Alyssa Smith 3407F 41Gaithersburg MD 50:11 1:39:36 1:36:12
1755105/285 Ann Vanleer 3744F 39Philadelphia PA 1:39:37 1:34:07
1756158/237 Fill Marshner 2320M 40Pasadena MD 46:39 1:39:37 1:36:08
1757141/306 Liani Setyawan 3302F 43Bowie MD 48:00 1:39:41 1:35:48
1758106/285 Jennifer Eaves 1012F 35Westminster MD 47:49 1:39:41 1:36:51
1759111/149 Steve Ryan 3163M 34Middle River MD 47:22 1:39:42 1:36:49
1760159/237 Marty Lafollette 2035M 43Chesapeake Beach MD 47:51 1:39:42 1:37:02
1761107/285 Christi Horstmann 1676F 37Annapolis MD 1:39:43 1:36:21
1762160/237 Bryan Cox 736M 40Crofton MD 1:39:43 1:34:42
1763 96/273 Audrey Rothstein 3137F 47Sykesville MD 48:35 1:39:44 1:37:43
1764142/306 Amy Lamont 2045F 44Fort George G Meade MD 1:39:44 1:37:43
1765108/285 Jennifer Crawley 759F 39Ellicott City MD 48:20 1:39:45 1:35:37
1766 33/104 Elizabeth Wiggins 3909F 56Lutherville MD 46:33 1:39:47 1:35:06
1767143/306 Christina Phillips 2891F 44Elkridge MD 49:41 1:39:48 1:36:15
1768 97/273 Melanie Bent 239F 45Ellicott City MD 49:40 1:39:48 1:36:15
1769104/188 Steve Kimmett 1905M 56Ridgeway SC 48:46 1:39:49 1:37:03
1770161/237 Jim Ahern 31M 42Smyrna GA 48:37 1:39:50 1:35:44
1771144/306 Gina Weltlinger 3872F 42Baltimore MD 49:34 1:39:50 1:37:57
1772112/149 James Butler 460M 34Bowie MD 49:36 1:39:50 1:36:48
1773 72/159 Glenda Landaverde 2047F 27Bowie MD 1:39:51 1:37:14
1774 84/201 Lily Cox 737F 32Annapolis MD 1:39:51 1:37:39
1775168/284 Jeff Morgan 2574M 54Crownsville MD 46:52 1:39:51 1:37:44
1776105/188 Dennis Bailey 128M 56Edgewater MD 49:19 1:39:52 1:37:31
1777113/149 Ryan McCamley 2373M 33Annapolis MD 1:39:52 1:37:20
1778 85/201 Melissa McCamley 2372F 30Annapolis MD 48:18 1:39:53 1:37:20
1779109/285 Tracey Hastings 1526F 38Easton MD 47:26 1:39:53 1:35:32
1780110/285 Amy Mautino 2354F 36Crofton MD 48:22 1:39:54 1:36:37
1781111/285 Amy Hilliard 1610F 38Arnold MD 48:27 1:39:54 1:38:32
1782 35/94 Steven Berger 247M 60Millersville MD 48:47 1:39:55 1:39:07
1783145/306 Katherine Hill 1605F 40Annapolis MD 1:39:55 1:37:05
1784173/266 Greg Hilton 1611M 48Severna Park MD 46:40 1:39:55 1:35:52
1785174/266 Jim Sergent 3298M 46Arlington VA 1:39:55 1:37:45
1786162/237 Timothy Barrett 174M 40Annapolis MD 48:01 1:39:56 1:37:09
1787 98/273 Jennifer Hartless 1513F 47Centreville MD 48:08 1:39:58 1:38:54
1788 68/93 Ben Sammon 3190M 27Millersville MD 48:00 1:39:58 1:38:26
1789169/284 Terry Carwile 524M 52Ellicott City MD 1:39:59 1:38:59
1790 69/93 Timothy Murphy 2635M 27Arlington VA 46:39 1:40:00 1:39:00
1791 86/201 Traci Eagles 1007F 33Olney MD 1:40:01 1:37:47
1792 69/192 Earlene Bowersox 344F 54Pasadena MD 1:40:02 1:38:57
1793 73/159 Lisa Eickel 1038F 28Alexandria VA 1:40:05 1:36:18
1794 99/273 Susan Peeler 2858F 48Crownsville MD 48:23 1:40:05 1:39:19
1795175/266 James Dean 855M 46Annapolis MD 1:40:05 1:36:25
1796 57/104 Allison Madden 2250F 24Somerville MA 47:58 1:40:06 1:34:51
1797 74/159 Rachel Gentilucci 1310F 26Arlington VA 47:46 1:40:06 1:38:20
1798 87/201 Carleen Sanders 3196F 31Annapolis MD 49:53 1:40:07 1:39:26
1799 58/104 Alison Parker 2812F 22Ellicott City MD 1:40:07 1:35:16
1800100/273 Amelia Mullican 2615F 49Columbia MD 47:28 1:40:09 1:38:59
1801 75/159 Talia Lucernoni 2215F 29Columbia MD 1:40:10 1:35:12
1802 47/58 Benjamin Asher 102M 24Annapolis MD 48:59 1:40:11 1:36:42
1803130/196 Woochel Yang 3994M 38Woodbridge VA 45:38 1:40:13 1:36:57
1804 76/159 Jennifer Swierk 3586F 29Crownsville MD 48:43 1:40:13 1:36:28
1805114/149 Brennan Mullaney 2612M 31Washington DC 50:44 1:40:13 1:34:52
1806146/306 Maura Thomas 3636F 41Baltimore MD 47:18 1:40:14 1:39:26
1807 88/201 Caitlin Mahon 2259F 31Syracuse NY 48:45 1:40:14 1:36:30
1808163/237 James Schaecher 3208M 40Gambrills MD 50:53 1:40:14 1:35:41
1809101/273 Susanne Young 4011F 45Alexandria VA 1:40:15 1:36:09
1810164/237 Shane Clark 616M 41Annapolis MD 50:25 1:40:16 1:39:36
1811147/306 Carla Jennings 1752F 43Middletown DE 46:50 1:40:17 1:36:28
1812131/196 Casey Cojocaru 638M 38Severna Park MD 49:50 1:40:17 1:37:46
1813165/237 Mark Thomas 3635M 41Annapolis MD 43:51 1:40:19 1:38:16
1814170/284 James Buchman 422M 54Severna Park MD 48:23 1:40:19 1:34:28
1815 70/192 Catherine Ciccarell 598F 50Wilmington DE 47:33 1:40:19 1:39:47
1816 70/93 Christopher Preston 2939M 28Owings MD 46:07 1:40:20 1:39:35
1817106/188 Thomas Lank 2061M 55Severna Park MD 48:29 1:40:21 1:35:56
1818176/266 Jan Amtrup 60M 49Silver Spring MD 1:40:22 1:35:36
1819 34/104 Susan Petriella 2885F 56Steeles Tavern VA 49:48 1:40:25 1:37:33
1820132/196 Jason Salinas 3188M 39Annapolis MD 1:40:25 1:37:49
1821166/237 Temple Cone 665M 41Annapolis MD 1:40:25 1:37:51
1822 71/93 Dan Grote 1427M 28Annapolis MD 51:32 1:40:26 1:35:47
1823 36/94 Charlie Fitzgerald 1171M 60Severna Park MD 49:07 1:40:26 1:37:51
1824115/149 Morgon Stephenson 3522M 33Baltimore MD 51:51 1:40:26 1:35:52
1825133/196 Pat Lenehan 2114M 37Baltimore MD 47:59 1:40:26 1:38:32
1826134/196 Charles Clark 606M 37Annapolis MD 50:33 1:40:28 1:37:52
1827 89/201 Melissa Kistler 1922F 33Ellicott City MD 48:56 1:40:28 1:38:03
1828 90/201 Kate Garland 1288F 33Salisbury MD 1:40:29 1:38:44
1829 72/93 Hemal Patel 2840M 29Baltimore MD 50:00 1:40:30 1:37:39
1830 77/159 Ellen Ramirez 2991F 28Silver Spring MD 48:10 1:40:30 1:39:09
1831 91/201 Jennifer Watson 3828F 31Annapolis MD 1:40:32 1:40:07
1832 73/93 Evan Beard 208M 27New York NY 1:40:35 1:38:36
1833135/196 Michael McGuckin 2420M 36Windsor PA 45:41 1:40:36 1:37:45
1834171/284 William Gabbard 1268M 53Arnold MD 48:13 1:40:36 1:38:47
1835136/196 Christopher Depalma 885M 35Frederick MD 1:40:37 1:36:37
1836112/285 Kimberly Miguel 2494F 37Severn MD 47:27 1:40:37 1:36:38
1837 37/94 Joseph Mezlo 2488M 64Sugarloaf PA 1:40:38 1:37:20
1838167/237 Andrew McGlone 2415M 40Edgewater MD 46:44 1:40:39 1:35:29
1839 59/104 Alyssa Rhynalds 3053F 23Bishopville MD 1:40:39 1:38:16
1840 78/159 Diana Grace 1374F 27New York NY 49:04 1:40:39 1:38:40
1841177/266 Timothy May 2357M 48Columbia MD 47:27 1:40:40 1:35:39
1842 5/14 Leslie Stanfield 3502F 65Reston VA 48:37 1:40:41 1:39:31
1843168/237 Josh Horstmann 1677M 43Annapolis MD 1:40:41 1:37:18
1844178/266 Patrick Wolfe 3970M 49Vienna VA 47:47 1:40:46 1:39:16
1845102/273 Lisa Palmer 2797F 48Severna Park MD 1:40:46 1:38:04
1846103/273 Lisa Kirkpatrick 1917F 46California MD 50:52 1:40:47 1:39:22
1847148/306 Kristina Taylor 3614F 42Westminster MD 48:11 1:40:49 1:40:05
1848169/237 Eric Figueroa 1149M 40Arnold MD 1:40:50 1:39:17
1849137/196 Brian Palechek 2792M 38Millersville MD 48:15 1:40:50 1:37:59
1850116/149 Brian Ray 3005M 34Annapolis MD 47:51 1:40:53 1:37:58
1851172/284 W Chadwick 548M 52Falls Church VA 1:40:55 1:35:43
1852170/237 John Gearhart 1305M 44Crofton MD 53:29 1:40:55 1:39:23
1853113/285 Carrie O’Brien 2720F 37Arlington VA 49:09 1:40:57 1:36:33
1854104/273 Jenni Main 2262F 47Bethesda MD 47:04 1:40:57 1:38:41
1855 38/94 Bill Grevey 1405M 62Glen Arm MD 49:35 1:40:58 1:38:46
1856107/188 Kenneth Tabler 3598M 55Reisterstown MD 49:00 1:40:58 1:38:49
1857114/285 Kristen Fogarty 1203F 37Crofton MD 50:14 1:41:00 1:36:12
1858 71/192 Jill Kerr 1878F 53Shady Side MD 49:06 1:41:01 1:38:22
1859 74/93 Christopher Lucerno 2214M 29Columbia MD 1:41:02 1:40:22
1860115/285 Sarah Arneson 95F 36Washington DC 49:09 1:41:02 1:36:39
1861173/284 William Mykins 2654M 50Annapolis MD 47:05 1:41:04 1:38:18
1862105/273 Maura Demouy 883F 47Bethesda MD 48:11 1:41:04 1:40:03
1863 75/93 Antonio Naglieri 2657M 29Columbia MD 1:41:05 1:40:26
1864 39/94 Nick Codd 630M 63Severna Park MD 50:08 1:41:07 1:40:28
1865 92/201 Kristin Josey 1800F 31Washington DC 46:41 1:41:08 1:36:04
1866149/306 Susan Thaxton 3630F 41Annapolis MD 48:16 1:41:08 1:36:55
1867150/306 Claudine Baker 139F 41Severna Park MD 49:22 1:41:10 1:37:48
1868151/306 Jody Kleinfelter 1933F 43Galveston TX 1:41:10 1:36:28
1869 41/45 Kevin Keegan 1846M 16Annapolis MD 1:41:11 1:39:24
1870116/285 Jessica Paret 2806F 35Annapolis MD 50:31 1:41:11 1:39:23
1871179/266 Stephen Auvil 114M 48Parkton MD 51:57 1:41:13 1:36:07
1872174/284 John Piorkowski 2903M 51Mt Airy MD 47:58 1:41:14 1:36:34
1873106/273 Jody Christopher 592F 48Burke VA 1:41:15 1:39:01
1874 40/94 Stewart Cohen 637M 63Annapolis MD 49:28 1:41:16 1:38:25
1875 35/104 Molly O’Brien 2723F 58Severna Park MD 1:41:17 1:37:37
1876171/237 Thomas Costello 717M 41Annapolis MD 1:41:18 1:38:03
1877152/306 Beth Tober 3662F 41Towson MD 1:41:20 1:42:10
1878117/285 Jen Roussillon 4074F 38 50:03 1:41:20 1:42:10
1879 42/45 James Banks 4061M 16 1:41:20 1:42:11
1880175/284 Howie Cohen 635M 54Baltimore MD 1:41:21 1:42:11
1881 14/15 Niels Van Londen 3737M 15Severna Park MD 1:41:22 1:39:18
1882117/149 Jeremiah Cave 537M 30Brandywine MD 1:41:22 1:39:56
1883180/266 Jim Toller 3664M 49Elkton MD 49:07 1:41:23 1:37:35
1884176/284 Chip Tucker 3693M 52Annapolis MD 48:49 1:41:23 1:40:42
1885 72/192 Mary Plank 2907F 51Hagerstown MD 48:26 1:41:23 1:36:13
1886108/188 John Moeller 2537M 56Woodbridge VA 47:43 1:41:23 1:40:21
1887107/273 Sigrun Ortmann 2764F 45Annapolis MD 49:29 1:41:24 1:36:57
1888109/188 Chris Szalkowski 3595M 56Columbia MD 49:55 1:41:25 1:39:09
1889181/266 Craig Schasiepen 3214M 47Annapolis MD 1:41:26 1:40:31
1890177/284 Robert Twigg 3707M 54Severn MD 1:41:26 1:38:09
1891172/237 Dan Dawes 843M 43Dundalk MD 47:51 1:41:26 1:38:41
1892 36/104 Deborah Andrew 73F 56Baltimore MD 1:41:27 1:39:58
1893178/284 Dennis Cesone 545M 54Bethesda MD 47:35 1:41:28 1:37:01
1894138/196 Andre Bryan 416M 36Fulton MD 44:37 1:41:28 1:32:08
1895173/237 Steven Sexton 3308M 40Nottingham MD 49:51 1:41:29 1:37:42
1896 73/192 Wendy Christofferso 591F 53Alexandria VA 47:57 1:41:31 1:37:29
1897182/266 Patrick Soto 3467M 48Fairfax VA 46:36 1:41:32 1:40:13
1898 60/104 Stefanie Zaner 4022F 23Darnestown MD 1:41:32 1:39:47
1899179/284 Len Gemma 1309M 54Lutherville MD 49:22 1:41:33 1:40:44
1900180/284 Kris Gould 1370M 53Stevensville MD 1:41:34 1:37:07
1901181/284 Kevin O’Brien 2722M 50Davidsonville MD 48:05 1:41:34 1:38:12
1902 41/94 Walter Meslar 2480M 60Centreville VA 1:41:34 1:41:08
1903153/306 Valerie Smith 3441F 44Severna Park MD 49:07 1:41:35 1:38:23
1904154/306 Lisa Harfoot 1502F 44Alexandria VA 1:41:35 1:37:24
1905118/285 Heather Fox 1222F 35Annapolis MD 49:53 1:41:36 1:37:08
1906 74/192 Christine Callahan 471F 51Silver Spring MD 51:13 1:41:36 1:40:59
1907174/237 Mike Mannebach 2288M 43Fairfax VA 48:27 1:41:36 1:37:40
1908 18/47 Todd Olson 2744M 66Grasonville MD 50:39 1:41:38 1:40:24
1909 42/94 Stephen Chavez 566M 61Silver Spring MD 48:37 1:41:38 1:40:33
1910155/306 Erin Michos 2491F 40Clarksville MD 50:56 1:41:42 1:40:00
1911 43/94 Barry Smith 3408M 62Silver Spring MD 1:41:42 1:39:27
1912 79/159 Amy Vandiver 3743F 29Baltimore MD 48:37 1:41:45 1:37:10
1913139/196 Kevin McAndrews 2367M 35Annapolis MD 46:54 1:41:45 1:37:01
1914119/285 Kristen Columbia 660F 37Glenelg MD 46:57 1:41:45 1:38:45
1915140/196 Chris Markin 2309M 35Cambridge MD 47:59 1:41:46 1:36:32
1916141/196 Wes Cochran 629M 36Frederick MD 47:58 1:41:46 1:36:31
1917142/196 Tom Davis 840M 38Silver Spring MD 48:34 1:41:46 1:37:46
1918120/285 Gina Hopkins 1671F 38Annapolis MD 1:41:46 1:40:27
1919183/266 Michael Brennan 379M 47New Cumberland WV 1:41:46 1:37:23
1920108/273 Paula Loucas 2193F 49Davidsonville MD 48:18 1:41:46 1:37:24
1921 22/39 Rose Shelley 3337F 17Silver Spring MD 48:43 1:41:47 1:38:37
1922175/237 Ronald Schmidt 3233M 42Falls Church VA 46:59 1:41:47 1:39:53
1923109/273 Donna Flaggs 1183F 49East New Market MD 48:58 1:41:48 1:40:25
1924176/237 Francis Flynn 1201M 44Arnold MD 48:56 1:41:48 1:37:09
1925121/285 Hilary Klein 1929F 35Arnold MD 48:56 1:41:49 1:37:09
1926177/237 William Steele 3509M 44Fort Washington MD 47:31 1:41:50 1:37:33
1927 93/201 Lisa Schloss 3229F 33Woodbridge VA 47:34 1:41:50 1:37:34
1928 61/104 Kaitlyn Ayerle 118F 22Severna Park MD 1:41:50 1:37:10
1929 80/159 Alexandra Rock 3099F 28Millersville MD 50:26 1:41:51 1:37:18
1930122/285 Magda Rolfes 3116F 35Arlington VA 49:11 1:41:52 1:38:12
1931143/196 Jay Hutzell 1711M 38Annapolis MD 50:15 1:41:53 1:38:41
1932123/285 Alexis Raymond 3010F 37North Bethesda MD 50:03 1:41:54 1:39:39
1933 81/159 Caitlin Thomas Zabr 3643F 26Baltimore MD 1:41:59 1:36:20
1934 12/42 Laurie Debettencour 859F 60Annapolis MD 47:23 1:42:00 1:41:26
1935 94/201 Katie Forman 1215F 34Pasadena MD 1:42:01 1:39:45
1936 44/94 James Armond 93M 60Fredericksburg VA 50:14 1:42:02 1:39:26
1937182/284 Thomas Baum 189M 51Annapolis MD 51:11 1:42:05 1:38:34
1938 95/201 Justyn Kopack 1967F 33Annapolis MD 48:07 1:42:06 1:40:51
1939124/285 Molly Price 2945F 35Severna Park MD 50:17 1:42:07 1:39:35
1940 96/201 Kim Richardson 3061F 34Pasadena MD 49:44 1:42:11 1:39:47
1941125/285 Joni Halabi 1465F 36Alexandria VA 48:23 1:42:20 1:40:46
1942 97/201 Erin Dunlop 989F 30Chevy Chase MD 1:42:20 1:38:12
1943 45/94 Douglas Dunlop 988M 60Potomac MD 1:42:20 1:38:12
1944110/273 Maria Mager 2256F 49Towson MD 49:45 1:42:20 1:40:32
1945183/284 James Jacobe 1731M 52Sykesville MD 50:24 1:42:21 1:37:58
1946 48/58 Nick Lovino 2201M 20Annapolis MD 48:45 1:42:22 1:42:20
1947 62/104 Ally Logan 2168F 20Annapolis MD 48:44 1:42:22 1:42:19
1948 49/58 John Goodrick 1361M 22Pittsburgh PA 1:42:23 1:39:49
1949110/188 Michael White 3891M 59Lutherville MD 1:42:23 1:38:38
1950184/266 Terrell Karmann-Bau 1829M 48Annapolis MD 1:42:24 1:36:52
1951111/188 James Curtis 788M 57Pasadena MD 50:49 1:42:25 1:39:26
1952184/284 Ted Sawon 3207M 53Pasadena MD 1:42:25 1:39:26
1953112/188 Darryl Stinnett 3542M 55Mount Airy MD 50:18 1:42:27 1:38:28
1954156/306 Tara Mairs 2263F 40Edgewater MD 1:42:28 1:40:48
1955111/273 Mindy Soranno 3466F 47Alexandria VA 46:27 1:42:29 1:42:11
1956157/306 Kimi Novak 2709F 44Laurel MD 1:42:30 1:38:32
1957113/188 Donald Scott 3273M 57Odenton MD 48:48 1:42:30 1:38:19
1958 46/94 Glenn Scimonelli 3269M 63Columbia MD 1:42:30 1:39:28
1959112/273 Ali Russ 3154F 46Centreville MD 1:42:33 1:41:29
1960 75/192 Lori O’Donnell 2732F 52Owings Mills MD 49:45 1:42:35 1:40:46
1961 63/104 Jessica Kennedy 1867F 24Owings Mills MD 1:42:36 1:41:33
1962114/188 Allen Rose 3120M 57Bethesda MD 48:29 1:42:37 1:39:53
1963126/285 Jennifer Smith 3417F 39Alexandria VA 48:16 1:42:38 1:38:37
1964 82/159 Anna Katherine Mood 2551F 29Annapolis MD 48:49 1:42:38 1:37:19
1965118/149 Micah Spiegel 3485M 33California MD 1:42:39 1:38:29
1966119/149 Joey Tomassoni 3667M 34Annapolis MD 51:31 1:42:39 1:39:10
1967185/266 Willard Elder 1047M 49Annapolis MD 48:15 1:42:40 1:38:36
1968185/284 James Schofield 3242M 52Arnold MD 1:42:40 1:37:15
1969127/285 Melissa Javier 1743F 35Alexandria VA 49:02 1:42:41 1:40:59
1970186/266 Robert Stillwell 3540M 47Morristown NJ 1:42:41 1:41:10
1971128/285 Hayley Turner 3699F 37Marriottsville MD 1:42:42 1:37:51
1972158/306 Chaya Rosenberg 3124F 40Springfield NJ 1:42:42 1:41:11
1973178/237 Griff Jenkins 1748M 43Washington DC 49:41 1:42:42 1:37:50
1974186/284 James Grammer 1384M 50Cockeysville MD 48:25 1:42:44 1:37:35
1975 23/39 Hannah Repke 3043F 18McLean VA 52:04 1:42:45 1:41:28
1976129/285 Amy Johnson 1767F 37Burke VA 49:42 1:42:45 1:39:44
1977120/149 John Morgan 2575M 30Arnold MD 1:42:46 1:41:26
1978130/285 Kristen Cooper 700F 35Annapolis MD 49:04 1:42:47 1:40:40
1979159/306 Kristy Hickman 1594F 44Pocomoke City MD 1:42:48 1:42:07
1980113/273 Vivian Vargas 3748F 48Odenton MD 48:29 1:42:48 1:40:18
1981187/266 Tom Repke 3044M 49McLean VA 1:42:48 1:41:33
1982187/284 Robert Hanson 1496M 52Gaithersburg MD 49:01 1:42:48 1:40:40
1983 64/104 Tana King 1911F 24Baltimore MD 47:16 1:42:49 1:39:36
1984 37/104 Jane Schindler 3226F 55Pasadena MD 47:50 1:42:49 1:39:40
1985144/196 Michael Finazzo 1151M 38Arlington VA 48:12 1:42:50 1:39:26
1986 76/192 Pam Courson 727F 54Davidsonville MD 1:42:51 1:40:47
1987 83/159 Kaitlin Davis 832F 28Annapolis MD 1:42:51 1:40:55
1988160/306 Jenny Patubo 2851F 40Severn MD 48:38 1:42:52 1:40:53
1989 38/104 Debbie Dirks 919F 55Edgewater MD 1:42:52 1:39:33
1990 84/159 Alexandra Skiest 3391F 25Annapolis MD 49:29 1:42:52 1:39:54
1991179/237 Gregory Kurth-Ford 2020M 44Westminster MD 49:23 1:42:53 1:38:44
1992161/306 Colleen Leonard 2117F 44Edgewater MD 1:42:53 1:40:28
1993145/196 Geoffrey Wu 3988M 36Boyds MD 49:04 1:42:53 1:39:57
1994162/306 Sarah Robertson 3094F 43Annapolis MD 49:01 1:42:54 1:40:43
1995180/237 Greg Short 3361M 43Baltimore MD 46:32 1:42:54 1:41:28
1996 13/42 Patricia Snodgrass 3449F 60Jensen Beach FL 49:38 1:42:56 1:39:30
1997188/266 John L Sprague 3492M 47La Plata MD 47:13 1:42:56 1:39:58
1998131/285 Jennifer Levithan 2130F 38Brookeville MD 1:42:57 1:37:36
1999132/285 Sara Saacks 3169F 36Havre De Grace MD 48:01 1:42:58 1:37:47
2000146/196 Keith Buscemi 456M 35Clayton DE 47:50 1:42:58 1:40:32
2001 98/201 Heather Fausnaugh 1126F 31Washington DC 48:42 1:42:59 1:41:38
2002188/284 Dennis Crowder 772M 54Finksburg MD 1:42:59 1:42:06
2003181/237 Marc Rigas 3074M 44Herndon VA 1:43:00 1:37:59
2004189/266 Martin Karmann-Baue 1828M 47Annapolis MD 48:26 1:43:00 1:37:29
2005 65/104 Alyssa Tomaselli 3666F 24Annapolis MD 49:31 1:43:01 1:40:05
2006115/188 Michael Marino 2305M 59Frederick MD 49:00 1:43:01 1:37:59
2007182/237 John Phoebus 2896M 42Crisfield MD 1:43:01 1:42:21
2008190/266 Kirk Denisuk 884M 48Baltimore MD 1:43:01 1:24:25
2009189/284 Michael Buehler 428M 51Woodbridge VA 1:43:02 1:39:53
2010114/273 Brenda Stansbury 3504F 49Davidsonville MD 1:43:04 1:39:44
2011147/196 Tim Burge 434M 38Crownsville MD 47:45 1:43:04 1:40:40
2012191/266 Joe Breen 376M 47Rockville MD 49:01 1:43:06 1:38:05
2013192/266 Matthew Barry 179M 45Annapolis MD 50:01 1:43:07 1:39:14
2014133/285 Meghan Fugate 1261F 36Millers Island MD 49:20 1:43:09 1:41:39
2015190/284 David Secor 3281M 53California MD 1:43:09 1:38:12
2016 99/201 Fabiana Martins 2329F 32Annapolis MD 1:43:10 1:41:30
2017163/306 Michelle Sousa 3471F 43Fairfax VA 50:05 1:43:10 1:39:29
2018164/306 Rebecca Green 1396F 44Gaithersburg MD 49:23 1:43:11 1:39:01
2019 14/42 Kathy Hennes 1564F 62Annapolis MD 49:13 1:43:11 1:41:22
2020115/273 Jiraphon Garrard 1293F 45Alexandria VA 1:43:12 1:37:34
2021116/273 Amy Sklaire 3395F 47Bethesda MD 1:43:13 1:41:58
2022191/284 Geoffrey Nordberg 2703M 52Phoenix MD 51:21 1:43:13 1:43:08
2023117/273 Suzanne Latham 2074F 48Saint Leonard MD 49:40 1:43:13 1:41:45
2024 85/159 Jane Shelley 3335F 25Chevy Chase MD 49:20 1:43:15 1:40:05
2025 47/94 Michael Whitson 3902M 62Mechanicsville MD 51:20 1:43:18 1:38:32
2026116/188 Mark Layton 2087M 56Severna Park MD 47:23 1:43:18 1:40:29
2027100/201 Martinez Addae 23F 33Elkridge MD 49:10 1:43:19 1:41:05
2028117/188 Chuck Hicks 1596M 56Brandywine MD 48:40 1:43:22 1:39:28
2029 77/192 Laura Collins 652F 52Gaithersburg MD 49:48 1:43:22 1:42:03
2030183/237 Matthew Stoller 3547M 41Annapolis MD 50:08 1:43:22 1:37:26
2031148/196 Bin-Giang Cheung 575M 35Washington DC 47:17 1:43:23 1:39:42
2032165/306 Sarah De Santis 852F 40Freeland MD 1:43:23 1:42:25
2033 78/192 Sue Cunningham 783F 53Gaithersburg MD 48:35 1:43:24 1:40:01
2034 79/192 Karen Reio 3037F 52Bowie MD 48:35 1:43:25 1:41:42
2035 50/58 Daniel Mandeville 2280M 24Severna Park MD 49:10 1:43:26 1:42:44
2036118/273 Taylor Waters 3823F 49Annapolis MD 48:28 1:43:28 1:40:18
2037118/188 Mike Reese 3026M 59Reading PA 1:43:28 1:38:56
2038184/237 Andrew Odenwald 2731M 43Annapolis MD 49:50 1:43:29 1:41:05
2039119/273 Mary Ortuzar 2765F 48Rockville MD 49:29 1:43:29 1:41:41
2040193/266 Tom Hintermister 1621M 45Annapolis MD 48:45 1:43:29 1:38:29
2041119/188 Jim Phillips 2894M 59Davidsonville MD 50:37 1:43:32 1:42:29
2042 80/192 Patricia Stevenson 3531F 50Annapolis MD 49:32 1:43:32 1:43:08
2043120/273 Renee Hudson 1690F 48Silver Spring MD 49:30 1:43:32 1:39:38
2044166/306 Amy Krupka 2012F 40Olney MD 1:43:32 1:39:38
2045185/237 Greg Lindvay 2150M 41Annapolis MD 48:13 1:43:33 1:42:52
2046120/188 Michael Smith 3432M 56Montgomery Village MD 48:14 1:43:33 1:42:22
2047101/201 Annette Haldeman 1466F 33Annapolis MD 49:49 1:43:35 1:42:17
2048167/306 Faith Culp 777F 44Arnold MD 49:57 1:43:37 1:41:42
2049149/196 Bill Epkins 1078M 38Edgewater MD 47:45 1:43:37 1:41:14
2050121/273 Amy Parker 2813F 48Ellicott City MD 49:55 1:43:38 1:38:47
2051194/266 David Critcher 763M 47Crownsville MD 1:43:38 1:41:43
2052121/149 Brandon Iriye 1721M 32Washington DC 1:43:39 1:38:11
2053 3/16 Pete Waters 3822M 73Lusby MD 48:17 1:43:39 1:42:42
2054168/306 Michelle Johnson 1773F 41Ft Meade MD 49:42 1:43:39 1:41:40
2055 76/93 John Deleonibus 870M 26Davidsonville MD 49:35 1:43:39 1:38:45
2056195/266 David MacKendrick 2242M 49Easton MD 51:39 1:43:41 1:42:29
2057 39/104 Janice Uthe 3726F 58Bowie MD 51:39 1:43:41 1:42:30
2058 81/192 Denise Herr 1579F 52Collegeville PA 50:18 1:43:41 1:40:12
2059 66/104 Ashley Herr 1578F 24Collegeville PA 50:19 1:43:42 1:40:13
2060 48/94 David Mencarini 2470M 62Annapolis MD 1:43:42 1:40:03
2061102/201 Christina Steward 3532F 33Middletown DE 49:09 1:43:43 1:39:58
2062 77/93 Matthew Zmuda 4038M 27Washington DC 1:43:44 1:40:33
2063122/273 Mary Vitullo 3769F 47Columbia MD 46:37 1:43:45 1:41:24
2064 49/94 George Reed 3018M 60Worcester MA 49:03 1:43:45 1:40:48
2065134/285 Jessica Stroop 3561F 36Bowie MD 50:08 1:43:46 1:39:02
2066 86/159 Bentley Greber 1388F 27Baltimore MD 52:34 1:43:46 1:42:56
2067123/273 Susan Shapiro 3325F 45Annapolis MD 1:43:46 1:40:19
2068 87/159 Christina Moats 2535F 26Union Bridge MD 49:46 1:43:46 1:39:18
2069192/284 Robert Desouter 888M 54Pocomoke City MD 48:55 1:43:47 1:40:59
2070 4/16 Stan Levi 2125M 71Columbia MD 48:55 1:43:49 1:43:24
2071196/266 Andrew Wolfe 3969M 48Baltimore MD 50:03 1:43:49 1:39:12
2072135/285 Julie Hester 1588F 38Annapolis MD 1:43:51 1:41:07
2073124/273 Karen Murrell 2640F 46Silver Spring MD 49:31 1:43:52 1:43:35
2074 82/192 Suzanne Clague 602F 54Huntingtown MD 46:14 1:43:53 1:42:10
2075 67/104 Holly Bowen 341F 22College Park MD 52:13 1:43:53 1:39:01
2076 24/39 Morgan Collinson 657F 16Harwood MD 51:49 1:43:54 1:38:19
2077136/285 Kellee Kramer 1980F 37Severna Park MD 49:54 1:43:55 1:40:17
2078193/284 Miguel Martinez 2327M 52Germantown MD 50:21 1:43:55 1:43:05
2079186/237 James Schmidt 3232M 41Centreville MD 52:33 1:43:57 1:43:07
2080137/285 Diane Schmidt 3231F 37Centreville MD 50:06 1:43:57 1:40:38
2081 19/47 Bob Sommerville 3462M 66Westminster MD 51:39 1:43:58 1:42:38
2082197/266 Craig Mintz 2525M 48Gaithersburg MD 1:43:58 1:39:49
2083169/306 Christine Turpin 3702F 41Davidsonville MD 51:11 1:43:59 1:38:52
2084 78/93 Scott Schmidt 3234M 28Annapolis MD 51:07 1:43:59 1:38:47
2085170/306 Joyce P. Brayboy 375F 40Fort Meade MD 1:44:00 1:40:19
2086138/285 Anuja Rathi 3001F 38Broadlands VA 1:44:00 1:41:49
2087103/201 Andrea Beegle 219F 30Odenton MD 1:44:00 1:43:09
2088104/201 Cheryl Fries 1248F 32Annapolis MD 1:44:00 1:41:46
2089171/306 Kathleen McDonald 2397F 42Gaithersburg MD 47:58 1:44:01 1:38:50
2090172/306 Maureen Fitzgerald 1176F 44West Point NY 1:44:01 1:40:00
2091 50/94 Timothy McGrath 2419M 61Stevensville MD 51:35 1:44:01 1:38:27
2092 83/192 Martha Danner 818F 52Edgewater MD 1:44:02 1:42:32
2093 84/192 Amy Greif 1404F 50Pasadena MD 48:44 1:44:02 1:40:18
2094122/149 Bill Connelly 2M 31 1:44:04 1:39:31
2095173/306 Kelly Barnes-Smith 163F 41Crownsville MD 1:44:04 1:40:35
2096194/284 Michael Boster 329M 54Burke VA 49:16 1:44:04 1:38:37
2097 25/39 Kristin Mogelinski 2541F 19Arnold MD 1:44:06 1:40:23
2098174/306 Anne Stepan 3517F 41Elkridge MD 50:41 1:44:07 1:42:35
2099 51/58 Patrick Komiske 1959M 20Sykesville MD 50:25 1:44:08 1:39:45
2100187/237 Bruce Schuette 3255M 43Gambrills MD 49:34 1:44:09 1:41:19
2101123/149 James Foley 1206M 34Fairfax VA 1:44:11 1:42:46
2102125/273 Beth Plummer 2909F 48Edgewater MD 47:54 1:44:14 1:41:32
2103198/266 Steve Plank 2908M 45Silver Spring MD 1:44:15 1:42:33
2104 15/42 Linda Miss 2528F 62Jefferson MD 50:16 1:44:16 1:42:07
2105121/188 Scott Roe 3106M 55Severna Pk. MD 50:23 1:44:17 1:41:15
2106 88/159 Katie Wicks 3905F 29Richmond VA 1:44:21 1:39:39
2107150/196 Christopher Parker 2814M 38Columbia MD 49:43 1:44:21 1:40:49
2108195/284 Brent Kiser 1919M 53Severna Park MD 1:44:26 1:39:44
2109 89/159 Amelia Bell 231F 26Washington DC 51:56 1:44:26 1:42:21
2110 90/159 Christina Kelso 1861F 26Carlsbad CA 51:10 1:44:26 1:41:35
2111126/273 Kristen Mahoney 2260F 47Ellicott City MD 1:44:28 1:42:48
2112127/273 Janet Foote 1210F 45Queenstown MD 1:44:30 1:42:19
2113122/188 Jeff Eckel 1017M 56Annapolis MD 50:22 1:44:31 1:42:26
2114196/284 Big Beefy Brownrigg 411M 52Hudson NH 1:44:31 1:41:22
2115128/273 Deborah Ingrao 1717F 45Timonium MD 1:44:32 1:40:57
2116 85/192 Jodie Friedman 1246F 53Olney MD 50:04 1:44:34 1:44:03
2117129/273 Mindy Rubinstein 3148F 46Brookeville MD 50:04 1:44:34 1:44:03
2118175/306 Jennifer Ratta 3002F 42Catonsville MD 51:07 1:44:35 1:42:55
2119176/306 Lorna Hawkins 1537F 42Severn MD 50:57 1:44:35 1:42:53
2120151/196 Chris Erickson 1082M 35Bristow VA 1:44:36 1:42:58
2121105/201 Mary Kokosko 1953F 33Annapolis MD 1:44:40 1:39:21
2122106/201 Casey Waters 3820F 30Annapolis MD 48:55 1:44:40 1:42:22
2123 91/159 Melissa Pifer 2901F 25Chesapeake VA 49:03 1:44:41 1:39:51
2124 92/159 Cynthia McNemar 2455F 28New Windsor MD 49:47 1:44:41 1:40:13
2125123/188 Rob Kennedy 1869M 58Great Falls VA 1:44:42 1:41:02
2126139/285 Danielle Silk 3370F 38Arnold MD 1:44:42 1:39:35
2127107/201 Casey Buckstaff 426F 33Mount Prospect IL 1:44:42 1:39:36
2128 86/192 Jung Boon Park 2810F 51Annandale VA 48:25 1:44:43 1:42:01
2129188/237 Jason Holloway 1653M 42Abingdon MD 50:27 1:44:44 1:41:29
2130 40/104 Pamela Anderson 67F 55Annapolis MD 50:45 1:44:46 1:44:08
2131177/306 Andrea Hester 1587F 41Bethesda MD 50:21 1:44:47 1:43:33
2132130/273 Jennifer Kulynych 2015F 49Annapolis MD 51:01 1:44:47 1:42:40
2133 3/3 Storrie Kulynych-Ir 2016F 10Annapolis MD 51:01 1:44:47 1:42:40
2134140/285 Jaime Bowers 343F 36Owings Mills MD 49:56 1:44:47 1:44:02
2135 51/94 Robert Driscoll 967M 62Hunt Valley MD 1:44:51 1:43:25
2136141/285 Jinhee Noh 2699F 37Centreville VA 50:59 1:44:52 1:41:31
2137108/201 Lauren McCarthy 2380F 31Annapolis MD 46:28 1:44:52 1:40:10
2138178/306 Eileen Hughes 1695F 44Ashburn VA 1:44:52 1:42:01
2139142/285 Nicole Gangl 1281F 36Annapolis MD 52:51 1:44:53 1:40:06
2140199/266 Steven Marston 2321M 49Clarksville MD 1:44:53 1:42:28
2141109/201 Jessica Deckard 861F 32Washington DC 47:51 1:45:00 1:40:39
2142197/284 J. Margaret Moresi 2569M 51Annapolis MD 50:59 1:45:01 1:42:52
2143 52/94 Paul Schlereth 3228M 63Port Tobacco MD 49:43 1:45:01 1:44:20
2144200/266 J. Haynes 1543M 47Alexandria VA 49:06 1:45:01 1:42:10
2145143/285 Sonya Williams 3930F 36Arnold MD 47:58 1:45:03 1:43:03
2146144/285 Rebecca Mlynek 2534F 38Catonsville MD 49:17 1:45:03 1:41:19
2147 87/192 Missy Detroye 890F 50Monrovia MD 50:00 1:45:04 1:43:25
2148189/237 Arland Knipe 1944M 41Annapolis MD 50:34 1:45:06 1:41:35
2149 43/45 Cullen O’Neill 2754M 16Annapolis MD 1:45:06 1:42:35
2150 93/159 Kimberly Milligan 2518F 25Annapolis MD 49:55 1:45:09 1:39:50
2151 94/159 Nevie Brooks 394F 25North Potomac MD 1:45:10 1:41:31
2152131/273 Ricarda McGaughey 2408F 48Annapolis MD 51:49 1:45:11 1:43:24
2153132/273 Christy Dcamera 849F 47Annapolis MD 51:50 1:45:11 1:43:25
2154 41/104 Ann Shackelford 3311F 56Chapel Hill NC 1:45:12 1:41:28
2155 26/39 Becky Boak 297F 17Springfield VA 50:17 1:45:13 1:41:40
2156 27/39 Jacqueline Stomski 3548F 17Annapolis MD 49:39 1:45:13 1:41:25
2157152/196 Gregory Griffie 1410M 39Germantown MD 51:43 1:45:14 1:40:24
2158145/285 Heather MacDonald 2236F 35Hanover MD 51:03 1:45:14 1:43:59
2159146/285 Tara Schinkel 3227F 38Odenton MD 1:45:14 1:44:00
2160133/273 Jennifer Lee 2102F 46Severna Park MD 49:37 1:45:15 1:42:05
2161110/201 Brooke Koch 1945F 33Millersville MD 50:21 1:45:16 1:46:09
2162153/196 Jeff Berger 4062M 36 50:17 1:45:16 1:46:09
2163 52/58 Kendall May 4071M 23 50:17 1:45:16 1:46:09
2164201/266 David Knell 1938M 48Arnold MD 1:45:16 1:42:22
2165124/188 Jeffrey Cornelius 710M 57Arnold MD 50:16 1:45:17 1:46:08
2166202/266 David Slomkowski 4075M 45 50:21 1:45:17 1:46:09
2167147/285 Wendy Steele 3508F 39Westminster MD 1:45:19 1:42:03
2168179/306 Heather Burker 441F 42Westminster MD 1:45:19 1:42:03
2169 53/94 Charles Mandeville 2279M 62Severna Park MD 50:15 1:45:21 1:40:42
2170 44/45 Liam Ulbricht 3718M 16Severna Park MD 51:29 1:45:23 1:41:03
2171198/284 Tom Hooe 1663M 53Arnold MD 1:45:23 1:41:43
2172190/237 Daryl Jerman 1757M 44Odenton MD 50:18 1:45:24 1:41:08
2173180/306 Cynthia Bryl 418F 40Crofton MD 51:04 1:45:25 1:43:31
2174124/149 Kevin Smith 3424M 31Annapolis MD 51:31 1:45:25 1:43:12
2175148/285 Chateau Mangaroo 2282F 38Arlington VA 52:58 1:45:26 1:41:52
2176 42/104 Mary Anne E.H Bell 233F 58Dedham MA 1:45:26 1:40:16
2177149/285 Lydia Teal 3619F 35Edgewater MD 1:45:28 1:43:19
2178 95/159 Emily Abell 6F 29Severna Park MD 1:45:28 1:43:19
2179150/285 Carla McConnaughhay 2389F 36Edgewater MD 49:32 1:45:28 1:43:19
2180134/273 Debbie Zeman 4028F 46Annapolis MD 1:45:29 1:43:42
2181 96/159 Morgan Wilson 3948F 25Port Washington NY 50:16 1:45:30 1:42:24
2182 68/104 Alexis Cowing 735F 21Annapolis MD 49:33 1:45:30 1:40:51
2183 69/104 Ryder Ashcraft 99F 22Annapolis MD 49:31 1:45:30 1:40:49
2184 97/159 Kimberly Larabee 2064F 29Easton MD 49:22 1:45:32 1:41:50
2185 70/104 Clara Fitzgerald 1172F 22Easton MD 49:24 1:45:32 1:41:51
2186 98/159 Kelley Anderson 66F 27Hoboken NJ 1:45:33 1:43:04
2187181/306 Abeba Aberham 7F 41Ellicott City MD 1:45:33 1:44:18
2188125/188 Offie Clark 613M 56Aberdeen MD 52:48 1:45:34 1:43:46
2189126/188 Edmund Bowler 346M 56Alexandria VA 1:45:34 1:40:20
2190182/306 Lyn Dea 853F 44Columbia MD 51:07 1:45:36 1:43:16
2191203/266 Scott Martin 2325M 49Annapolis MD 1:45:38 1:42:16
2192 28/39 Bridget McManus 2448F 19Timonium MD 49:59 1:45:38 1:41:18
2193191/237 Brad Crosley 768M 40Annapolis, Annapolis MD 51:01 1:45:39 1:41:05
2194151/285 Shannon Crosley 769F 38Annapolis MD 51:00 1:45:39 1:41:05
2195152/285 Alyssa Bourdeaux 336F 38Catonsville MD 1:45:39 1:40:42
2196199/284 Anthony Kanellis 1818M 53Burke VA 48:00 1:45:40 1:44:33
2197153/285 Alison MacKley 2245F 39Bel Air MD 50:31 1:45:41 1:44:15
2198135/273 Robin Myers 2651F 49Keedysville MD 48:54 1:45:41 1:44:09
2199127/188 Frank Grammer 1383M 57Phoenix MD 1:45:44 1:40:12
2200136/273 Moira Baynes 200F 49Ellicott City MD 50:06 1:45:45 1:41:47
2201111/201 Kathleen Moriarty 2581F 32Baltimore MD 51:25 1:45:46 1:41:21
2202137/273 Laura Yi 4002F 48Vienna VA 51:59 1:45:47 1:45:05
2203154/285 Katie Hicks 1598F 35Annapolis MD 1:45:47 1:41:56
2204 88/192 Donna Duran 997F 50Arnold MD 51:00 1:45:48 1:41:58
2205155/285 Amanda Merrill 2477F 37Lexington VA 51:10 1:45:49 1:42:58
2206 20/47 Frank Hughes 1696M 65Avalon PA 52:18 1:45:50 1:44:14
2207138/273 Eunha Park 2809F 48Clifton VA 52:00 1:45:52 1:45:10
2208183/306 Stacey Cassidy 531F 41Severna Park MD 50:37 1:45:53 1:43:15
2209112/201 Erin Kolarik 1955F 31Annapolis MD 50:50 1:45:54 1:42:06
2210 29/39 Carey O’Neill 2752F 19Annapolis MD 1:45:54 1:43:24
2211139/273 Kim Londergan-Colbu 2177F 46Wilmington DE 50:26 1:45:54 1:44:06
2212 43/104 Michele Reaves 3013F 55Woodbridge VA 48:39 1:45:55 1:40:41
2213200/284 Don Johnsey 1766M 54Waterford VA 1:45:59 1:42:24
2214 54/94 Marc Gunther 1441M 63Bethesda MD 51:53 1:45:59 1:42:20
2215201/284 Andrew Gunther 1440M 54Washington DC 1:45:59 1:42:22
2216 5/16 Tom Levickas 2126M 71Baltimore MD 1:46:00 1:44:20
2217113/201 Katie O’Connell 2726F 34Annapolis MD 1:46:00 1:42:35
2218204/266 Emaad Burki 442M 45Potomac MD 54:18 1:46:01 1:42:36
2219154/196 Matt McCaulley 2383M 38Severna Park MD 49:49 1:46:02 1:41:11
2220156/285 Heather Shattuck 3328F 35Alexandria VA 47:52 1:46:02 1:40:34
2221114/201 Tyler Reed 3023F 30Hanover MD 48:50 1:46:04 1:45:29
2222155/196 William Cooke 692M 37Annapolis MD 50:55 1:46:06 1:40:24
2223202/284 Gregory Leinweber 2111M 54Washington DC 51:29 1:46:07 1:43:24
2224192/237 Andrew Pulliam 2959M 43Alexandria VA 48:53 1:46:08 1:44:21
2225 71/104 Sophia Park 2811F 22Clifton VA 1:46:09 1:45:31
2226140/273 Dollie Peters 2878F 46District Heights MD 53:14 1:46:10 1:42:52
2227 55/94 Paul Adler 25M 60Chevy Chase MD 50:59 1:46:11 1:41:36
2228205/266 Charles Turner 3698M 45Hurlock MD 50:31 1:46:11 1:43:00
2229203/284 Erik Zipperer 4033M 54Alexandria VA 47:44 1:46:13 1:45:33
2230 30/39 Nicole Centi 543F 19Mt. Airy MD 50:00 1:46:13 1:41:53
2231 89/192 Karen Gale 1274F 52Arlington VA 50:13 1:46:13 1:42:05
2232 90/192 Shelley Row 3144F 54Annapolis MD 50:55 1:46:14 1:41:12
2233 44/104 Doris Lefkowitz 2108F 55Ellicott City MD 50:58 1:46:14 1:41:39
2234204/284 Ron Marinzel 2307M 53Davidsonville MD 50:34 1:46:18 1:42:13
2235193/237 Michael Griffie 1411M 42Carlisle PA 51:45 1:46:19 1:41:30
2236157/285 David Mitchell 2531F 35Middletown DE 47:32 1:46:20 1:42:33
2237 16/42 Linda Holloway 1654F 63Kingsville MD 50:25 1:46:20 1:43:05
2238 56/94 Russell Morris 2586M 62Newark DE 49:16 1:46:21 1:43:30
2239156/196 Steve Smollon 3443M 36Edgewater MD 47:51 1:46:22 1:41:51
2240141/273 Katie Dold 931F 49Arnold MD 49:59 1:46:22 1:44:16
2241158/285 Ann Cole 642F 38Annapolis MD 1:46:23 1:42:54
2242142/273 Karen Schemmel 3218F 45Severna Park MD 1:46:23 1:42:02
2243205/284 Tim Mullen 2614M 51Timonium MD 1:46:23 1:41:34
2244128/188 George Buchman 421M 55Frederick MD 49:59 1:46:23 1:40:34
2245 72/104 Kathleen Hawkins 1536F 21Annapolis MD 49:22 1:46:26 1:44:28
2246 91/192 Trudy Humphreys 1702F 50Stevensville MD 51:31 1:46:27 1:44:38
2247125/149 Christopher Deli 874M 31Cockeysville MD 58:36 1:46:27 1:41:38
2248206/284 Steve Burnstein 450M 50Elkridge MD 1:46:27 1:42:23
2249129/188 Roy McHaffa 2423M 55Charles Town WV 1:46:28 1:42:49
2250157/196 Thomas Mandes 2278M 38Annapolis MD 52:45 1:46:28 1:44:24
2251207/284 Greg Wellen 3867M 53Baltimore MD 51:32 1:46:30 1:42:42
2252208/284 Bill Kelly 1854M 53South Plainfield NJ 48:54 1:46:30 1:43:38
2253184/306 Kathy Williams 3922F 42Annapolis MD 1:46:34 1:43:04
2254 17/42 Chung Kim 1891F 64Leesburg VA 49:21 1:46:38 1:43:53
2255130/188 Daniel Morrissey 2590M 56Severna Park MD 52:12 1:46:39 1:41:06
2256143/273 Tricia Pratt 2937F 47Frisco TX 52:24 1:46:39 1:45:56
2257185/306 Jackie Ruckelshaus 3149F 44Severna Park MD 49:02 1:46:40 1:43:05
2258144/273 Beverly Beavers 212F 45Springfield VA 51:37 1:46:41 1:43:10
2259 21/47 James Finucane 1155M 66Charlottesville VA 1:46:42 1:41:26
2260 18/42 Lee Schreitz 3251F 61Annapolis MD 51:40 1:46:43 1:46:20
2261159/285 Sarah Beall 203F 36Crownsville MD 1:46:44 1:42:08
2262209/284 Robert Parisi 2807M 54Potomac MD 48:29 1:46:46 1:46:16
2263 45/104 Barb Gordon 1362F 58Annapolis MD 51:15 1:46:47 1:45:06
2264160/285 Charlene Colison Ha 649F 36Elkridge MD 51:59 1:46:48 1:42:05
2265194/237 Kyle Sullivan 3570M 41Annapolis MD 51:51 1:46:48 1:46:03
2266 99/159 Beth Lednum 2096F 29Cambridge MD 1:46:49 1:42:50
2267210/284 Frederick Blahus 279M 51Whiteford MD 53:28 1:46:49 1:43:52
2268186/306 Kelly Shamah 3321F 44Riva MD 51:14 1:46:53 1:45:11
2269187/306 Himat Eldowi 1048F 43Arnold MD 49:49 1:46:53 1:44:09
2270131/188 Kevin Spaulding 3476M 57Laurel MD 53:00 1:46:54 1:44:55
2271 31/39 Samantha Vermillion 3759F 19Savage MD 1:46:54 1:42:17
2272 92/192 Jennifer Elkonoh 1054F 50Columbia MD 50:25 1:46:54 1:42:16
2273188/306 Erika Griffith 1415F 44Odenton MD 50:49 1:46:58 1:44:09
2274158/196 Brian Radwanski 2979M 38Severna Park MD 50:43 1:46:59 1:43:51
2275195/237 Jesse Thaloor 3629M 41Chantilly VA 50:43 1:46:59 1:43:50
2276 57/94 Jim Etchison 1092M 61Crofton MD 1:47:00 1:46:13
2277145/273 Jacqueline Rafterry 2980F 48Bowie MD 1:47:00 1:45:28
2278 46/104 Lou Ann Norton 2707F 57Phoenixville PA 52:52 1:47:00 1:43:12
2279132/188 Mike Schofield 3244M 57Arnold MD 51:04 1:47:01 1:41:36
2280100/159 Lindsay Aulbach 109F 28Arnold MD 1:47:01 1:45:54
2281 32/39 Nicola Konigkramer 1961F 19Chester MD 52:02 1:47:02 1:43:36
2282 6/16 Joseph Clorety 624M 71Crownsville MD 52:49 1:47:03 1:46:57
2283101/159 Samantha O’Neil 2749F 29Catonsville MD 49:52 1:47:04 1:42:15
2284159/196 Josh Glantz 1345M 36Windsor Mill MD 49:43 1:47:04 1:44:01
2285115/201 Alexandra Bresani 380F 30Halethorpe MD 49:55 1:47:05 1:42:17
2286146/273 Cathy Emhof 1071F 49Alexandria VA 52:39 1:47:05 1:43:13
2287189/306 Samantha Hollomon 1652F 41Chestertown MD 52:27 1:47:05 1:43:50
2288 93/192 Soon Cho 584F 54Centreville VA 1:47:08 1:43:45
2289 94/192 Jennifer Arthur 97F 54Sunderland MD 1:47:09 1:45:37
2290147/273 Melinda Wood 3979F 47Cambridge MD 49:54 1:47:09 1:43:09
2291190/306 Demettra Mann 2284F 42Bowie MD 50:34 1:47:09 1:44:58
2292116/201 Molly Felmey 4052F 32 50:45 1:47:14 1:46:21
2293 79/93 Kyle Krombach 2004M 29Millersville PA 50:32 1:47:14 1:42:36
2294148/273 Marie Parraga 2825F 46Ijamsville MD 1:47:15 1:42:11
2295160/196 David Olenick 2739M 38Washington DC 1:47:16 1:44:39
2296 80/93 Marc Deleonibus 871M 28Davidsonville MD 49:36 1:47:17 1:42:22
2297117/201 Meredith Luttrell 2224F 30Arnold MD 53:53 1:47:18 1:44:01
2298161/285 Eboni Gregoire 1403F 38Glen Burnie MD 50:12 1:47:18 1:43:59
2299191/306 Lisa Greene 1400F 44Edgewater MD 49:51 1:47:18 1:44:43
2300162/285 Allison Smith 3406F 38Arnold MD 51:53 1:47:18 1:45:22
2301163/285 Alison Mitchell 2529F 37Washington DC 1:47:19 1:44:42
2302102/159 Jennifer Kim 1893F 26Herndon VA 50:33 1:47:19 1:42:40
2303164/285 Meredith Gray 1387F 35Toledo OH 1:47:20 1:43:51
2304 1/4 Felicity Hawes 1534F 71Gaithersburg MD 1:47:20 1:46:19
2305 95/192 Tammy Tideswell 3656F 50Arlington VA 1:47:21 1:46:15
2306165/285 Megan Collins 654F 35Balrimore MD 49:55 1:47:21 1:46:31
2307166/285 Amanda Herrmann 1581F 39Wilmington DE 48:32 1:47:22 1:46:55
2308 96/192 Joan Seidel 3289F 51Fleetwood PA 51:20 1:47:23 1:45:28
2309192/306 Tracy Seybert 3309F 41Arnold MD 51:53 1:47:23 1:45:27
2310196/237 Allan Bartolome 180M 43Fairfax VA 1:47:25 1:43:27
2311 47/104 Susan Michalski 2490F 57Annapolis MD 54:48 1:47:25 1:45:52
2312161/196 Kevin Wilson 3946M 35Crofton MD 51:34 1:47:26 1:43:37
2313 53/58 Nick Fratino 1236M 23Tracys Landing MD 48:01 1:47:27 1:42:10
2314103/159 Kara Klucsarits 1937F 29Stevensville MD 1:47:30 1:45:11
2315197/237 Fernando Miguel 2493M 43Severn MD 1:47:30 1:43:21
2316104/159 Christine Baldini 142F 27Alexandria VA 50:21 1:47:31 1:43:37
2317206/266 Stephen Greene 1401M 48Ellicott City MD 51:18 1:47:31 1:42:39
2318207/266 Andrew Walsh 3796M 46Bel Air MD 51:16 1:47:32 1:42:36
2319105/159 Maryjane Wegrzyn 3851F 27Annapolis MD 49:00 1:47:32 1:42:23
2320198/237 Chris Hampshire 1482M 40Downingtown PA 51:21 1:47:33 1:41:53
2321199/237 Keller Hoak 1627M 44Westminster MD 51:26 1:47:34 1:41:58
2322162/196 Brian Darnell 822M 36Pasadena MD 48:58 1:47:35 1:42:25
2323106/159 Sarah Fuchs 1260F 27Jessup MD 50:40 1:47:35 1:43:43
2324211/284 Jeffrey Shirey 3358M 53Huntingtown MD 50:52 1:47:35 1:45:16
2325118/201 Emily Pherson 2889F 30Pasadena MD 1:47:36 1:42:40
2326149/273 Anne Roberts-Smith 3095F 45Ashton MD 51:00 1:47:37 1:43:30
2327167/285 Kelly Rush 3153F 39Pasadena MD 52:34 1:47:38 1:44:54
2328 45/45 Adam Elaoud 1045M 16Highland MD 1:47:38 1:46:15
2329 97/192 Kate King 1909F 53Crofton MD 54:28 1:47:39 1:46:12
2330133/188 Ken Gaudreau 1302M 56Salisbury MD 49:44 1:47:40 1:45:32
2331 22/47 George Church 596M 67Cockeysville MD 1:47:40 1:47:11
2332134/188 David Dold 930M 56Arnold MD 52:46 1:47:44 1:45:37
2333 98/192 Catherine Bernier 251F 53Rockville MD 50:36 1:47:45 1:46:14
2334135/188 Steven Krause 1988M 58Halethorpe MD 51:07 1:47:46 1:46:11
2335212/284 Lawrence Davis 835M 52Union Bridge MD 1:47:46 1:43:06
2336136/188 Allan French 1240M 55Gaithersburg MD 1:47:47 1:43:07
2337119/201 Cheryl Gildea 1334F 34Arnold MD 52:34 1:47:47 1:45:03
2338163/196 Justin Thomas 3634M 36Alexandria VA 1:47:48 1:44:03
2339168/285 Heather Montague 2547F 39Annapolis MD 51:04 1:47:49 1:44:06
2340 48/104 Susan Martone 2330F 58Columbia MD 52:30 1:47:49 1:44:58
2341 19/42 Patricia Danielle-K 815F 63Reston VA 52:35 1:47:49 1:45:23
2342 49/104 Edie Bean 205F 58Crofton MD 50:11 1:47:49 1:43:33
2343213/284 Clark Bean 204M 53Crofton MD 50:13