2023 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

,

Sunday August 27, 2023 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Photos

Thank you volunteers!
Some Happy Mids Post Race 2023
Top Three Males 2023 A 10
Top 3 Female Runners 2023
                                                                      Page 1
                     48TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2023

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)

Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Gun Tim   Net Time   Pace       
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ =======   ========== =====   
    1   1/87   Ben Doiron                 714 M 26 Washington DC                  53:26     53:25.45  5:21   
    2   1/63   Mitchell Rome             2171 M 22 Dallas PA                      54:18     54:17.03  5:26   
    3   2/87   Samuel Doud                  2 M 27 Washington DC                  54:44     54:43.38  5:29   
    4   3/87   Austin McGinley           1693 M 29 Reston VA                      56:08     56:06.97  5:37   
    5   4/87   Luke Gilman                959 M 29 Stafford VA                    56:26     56:24.41  5:39   
    6   1/121  Paul Hugus                1199 M 39 Columbia MD                    56:51     56:49.86  5:41   
    7   1/126  Kristopher Shold          2334 M 42 Annapolis MD                   57:01     56:59.98  5:42   
    8   1/100  Alan Francis Kasmer       1305 M 32 Severna Park MD                57:22     57:20.32  5:45   
    9   2/63   Harry Carter               458 M 20 Princeton NJ                   57:42     57:41.19  5:47   
   10   1/23   Andre Dominic Faigal        30 M 19 Hainesport NJ                  57:44     57:42.97  5:47   
   11   2/121  Trevor Uyemura            2567 M 39 Vienna VA                      58:54     58:52.75  5:54   
   12   2/100  Charlie Schindler         2249 M 33 Severna Park MD                59:02     59:00.73  5:55   
   13   2/23   Travis Hockin               35 M 18 Annapolis MD                   59:06     59:04.84  5:55   
   14   3/63   Domani Occansey             48 M 22 Annapolis MD                   59:50     59:47.45  5:59   
   15   3/121  Greg Swiatocha            2495 M 38 Annandale VA                   59:53     59:49.93  5:59   
   16   1/140  Colin Fishwick               9 M 46 Willoughby OH                1:00:12   1:00:11.37  6:02   
   17   4/63   Will Schabacker           2233 M 21 Maplewood NJ                 1:00:32   1:00:30.35  6:04   
   18   3/100  Nathaniel Dordai           726 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:01:11   1:01:08.33  6:07   
   19   1/55   Anna Kenig-Ziesler           3 F 23 Washington DC                1:01:12   1:01:09.90  6:07   
   20   5/63   Joshua Doughty              28 M 22 Waldorf MD                   1:01:30   1:01:29.02  6:09   
   21   2/126  Philipp Frener            2818 M 40 New York NY                  1:01:34   1:01:29.76  6:09   
   22   6/63   Ismael Torres Castrodad   2539 M 20 San Juan PR                  1:01:58   1:01:55.41  6:12   
   23   4/121  Scott Koehler             1404 M 39 Odenton MD                   1:02:01   1:01:56.97  6:12   
   24   2/140  Gene Severtson            2301 M 47 Gambrills MD                 1:02:27   1:02:24.21  6:15   
   25   4/100  Brian Benkhadra            276 M 32 Reston VA                    1:02:31   1:02:27.23  6:15   
   26   5/87   Daniel Schofield          2842 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:02:29   1:02:27.48  6:15   
   27   3/23   Odin Moore                  46 M 19 Conway MA                    1:02:44   1:02:41.14  6:17   
   28   3/126  Colin Russell             2198 M 41 Hanover PA                   1:02:45   1:02:42.77  6:17   
   29   5/100  Thomas Kelly              1327 M 33 Washington DC                1:02:52   1:02:50.36  6:18   
   30   4/23   David Saltzman              56 M 19 Madison MS                   1:03:00   1:02:58.70  6:18   
   31   1/149  Julia Roman-Duval            1 F 41 Columbia MD                  1:03:10   1:03:07.92  6:19   
   32   6/87   William Parr              1983 M 26 Huntingtown MD               1:03:22   1:03:13.55  6:20   
   33   1/124  Yaara Radoshitzky         2084 F 39 Huntersville NC              1:03:53   1:03:51.11  6:24   
   34   6/100  Wynston Johnson-Lyman     1268 M 31 Sterling VA                  1:04:35   1:04:31.33  6:28   
   35   5/23   Aj Merrill                  45 M 19 Milton FL                    1:04:42   1:04:40.07  6:28   
   36   1/135  Jicheng Liu               1544 M 51 Ellicott City MD             1:05:13   1:05:09.45  6:31   
   37   3/140  Jim Dahlem                   8 M 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:05:23   1:05:16.25  6:32   
   38   7/63   William Clark              524 M 20 Auburn NY                    1:05:40   1:05:18.36  6:32   
   39   4/126  Johnny Lyons              1584 M 40 Parkville MD                 1:05:26   1:05:20.93  6:33   
   40   1/122  Akintunde Morakinyo       1789 M 59 Columbia MD                  1:05:28   1:05:24.61  6:33   
   41   8/63   Angelo Moynihan           1816 M 21 Atlantic City NJ             1:05:45   1:05:27.19  6:33   
   42   2/122  Alex Hetherington         1125 M 56 Vienna VA                    1:05:55   1:05:52.29  6:36   
   43   1/118  Katie Demers               667 F 33 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:05:58   1:05:54.11  6:36   
   44   5/121  Mark Hyatt                1214 M 35 Columbia MD                  1:05:59   1:05:56.22  6:36   
   45   5/126  Tyler Matsdorf            1657 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:06:11   1:05:56.38  6:36   
   46   6/121  Erik Pindrock             2032 M 36 Lowell MA                    1:06:12   1:06:07.79  6:37   
   47   7/121  Timothy O'Connor          1916 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:06:19   1:06:15.15  6:38   
   48   8/121  Kevin Camp                 437 M 35 Silver Spring MD             1:06:27   1:06:20.67  6:39   
   49   7/100  Brian Bowling              331 M 30 Huntingtown MD               1:06:36   1:06:32.52  6:40   
   50   6/126  Andrew Falk                820 M 41 Washington DC                1:06:48   1:06:43.36  6:41   
   51   2/135  Mike Naff                 2875 M 52 Arlington VA                 1:06:55   1:06:50.51  6:42   
   52   9/63   Grant Shepherd            2320 M 23 McLean VA                    1:07:11   1:06:51.64  6:42   
   53   7/87   Joey Pickens              2030 M 27 Minneapolis MN               1:07:08   1:07:03.71  6:43   
   54   8/87   Adam Walden               2606 M 26 Arnold MD                    1:07:37   1:07:25.60  6:45   
   55   9/87   Martin Shpuntoff          2335 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:07:31   1:07:25.91  6:45   
   56   1/72   Jessica Smith             2381 F 29 Portsmouth VA                1:07:56   1:07:37.74  6:46   
   57   6/23   Xavier Rabatin              53 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:07:53   1:07:46.79  6:47   
   58   4/140  Jonathan Aikman            143 M 46 Alexandria VA                1:08:11   1:07:59.02  6:48   
   59   8/100  Kory Herndon              1122 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:08:14   1:07:59.20  6:48   
   60   9/100  Justin Edell               769 M 32 Columbia MD                  1:08:09   1:08:05.48  6:49   
   61   2/124  Whitney Heavner              7 F 39 Bethesda MD                  1:08:14   1:08:11.66  6:50   
   62   5/140  Manuel Pesqueira          2013 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:08:16   1:08:12.97  6:50   
   63  10/63   Alston McCaslin             42 M 20 Savannah GA                  1:08:29   1:08:25.93  6:51   
   64  11/63   Akshat Maheshwari           41 M 20 Naperville IL                1:08:29   1:08:26.29  6:51   
   65   3/122  David Phipps              2029 M 59 Perry Hall MD                1:08:37   1:08:30.63  6:52   
   66   7/23   Ryan Spiteri                59 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:09:35   1:08:53.94  6:54   
   67  10/100  Eric Erdman                806 M 33 Nottingham MD                1:09:23   1:08:59.07  6:54   
   68   3/124  Corinne Hamberger         1054 F 35 Millersville MD              1:09:09   1:09:00.84  6:55   
   69  12/63   Timo Perez                  51 M 21 Pueblo CO                    1:09:28   1:09:02.62  6:55   
   70   8/23   Conrad Mlynek             1768 M 16                              1:09:34   1:09:06.39  6:55   
   71   2/72   Ashley Roe                2165 F 29 Catonsville MD               1:09:55   1:09:07.80  6:55   
   72   7/126  John Meixell              1727 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:09:14   1:09:09.68  6:55   
   73  10/87   Bryce Beckner              261 M 26 Arlington VA                 1:11:55   1:09:16.97  6:56   
   74   8/126  Brian Murphy              1830 M 40 Washington DC                1:09:25   1:09:17.90  6:56   
   75   6/140  Joe Ward                  2623 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:09:32   1:09:20.70  6:57   
   76   4/122  Matthew Ervin              812 M 58 Clarksville MD               1:09:38   1:09:25.39  6:57   
   77   7/140  Wes Kenyon                1340 M 49 Woodbridge VA                1:10:08   1:09:41.57  6:59   
   78  13/63   Reagan Castiglione          23 M 21 Houston TX                   1:10:07   1:09:46.34  6:59   
   79  11/87   George Ly                 1580 M 27 Lanham MD                    1:09:58   1:09:46.93  6:59   
   80   9/126  Justin Marvel             1649 M 40 Glen Burnie MD               1:09:58   1:09:47.07  6:59   
   81   9/121  Michael Anello             188 M 35 North Caldwell NJ            1:10:02   1:09:48.81  6:59   
   82   3/135  Chip Warner               2626 M 53 Severna Park MD              1:09:57   1:09:53.19  7:00   
   83  14/63   Forrest York                66 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:05   1:10:18.70  7:02   
   84   4/124  Liz Ozeki                   11 F 35 Rockville MD                 1:10:32   1:10:25.11  7:03   
   85  10/126  Zach Hawkins              1103 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:10:45   1:10:25.17  7:03   
   86  15/63   Aaron Dean                 650 M 21 Upper Marlboro MD            1:12:15   1:10:31.38  7:04   
   87   2/118  Kimberly Lewnes           1519 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:10:47   1:10:38.15  7:04   
   88   9/23   Brady Cook                 556 M 17                              1:11:01   1:10:43.43  7:05   
   89  12/87   Carl Riffe                2138 M 28 Alexandria VA                1:10:57   1:10:47.58  7:05   
   90  11/100  Kenny Rayner              2102 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:11:01   1:10:54.73  7:06   
   91  16/63   Samuel Bridgeman           357 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:14   1:11:02.62  7:07   
   92   1/161  Lisa Levin                  10 F 49 Gaithersburg MD              1:11:18   1:11:03.43  7:07   
   93   2/149  Allison Sauntry           2231 F 43 Edgewater MD                 1:11:30   1:11:10.29  7:08   
   94   5/122  Jeff Hulting              1201 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:11:23   1:11:13.93  7:08   
   95   8/140  Vinny Prajka              2061 M 49 Clarksville MD               1:11:24   1:11:16.17  7:08   
   96  10/121  David Jun                 1290 M 39 Ellicott City MD             1:11:23   1:11:18.27  7:08   
   97  10/23   Jadrian Juico               36 M 19 Annapolis GU                 1:12:05   1:11:23.60  7:09   
   98   6/122  Bruce Lemieux             1510 M 58 Gaithersburg MD              1:11:49   1:11:28.88  7:09   
   99   1/108  John Stanmore             2433 M 60 Baltimore MD                 1:11:41   1:11:34.91  7:10   
  100  11/126  Pete Thompson             2527 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:11:56   1:11:40.69  7:11   
  101   5/124  Mallory Rayner            2103 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:11:53   1:11:46.43  7:11   
  102  17/63   Matt Friedrichs             32 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:12:08   1:11:47.33  7:11   
  103  12/100  Daniel Bornstein           320 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:12:07   1:12:04.57  7:13   
  104  13/87   Nathan Roe                2167 M 29 Catonsville MD               1:13:06   1:12:06.21  7:13   
  105  14/87   Jack Winkert              2873 M 25 S. Riding VA                 1:17:16   1:12:06.25  7:13   
  106   2/161  Kristjana Cook             558 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:12:44   1:12:16.11  7:14   
  107  12/126  Shawn Cudzilo              612 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:12:21   1:12:16.51  7:14   
  108   3/118  Emily Vaughn              2581 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:12:59   1:12:24.42  7:15   
  109   3/149  Niccole Tamberrino        2506 F 43 Monkton MD                   1:12:33   1:12:30.65  7:16   
  110   3/72   Nicole Dawson              643 F 29 Arnold MD                    1:12:53   1:12:31.42  7:16   
  111  11/121  Brandon Dixon              705 M 35 Vienna VA                    1:12:56   1:12:34.30  7:16   
  112   3/161  Sarah Mandes              2884 F 45 Arlington VA                 1:12:53   1:12:45.35  7:17   
  113  11/23   James Redmond               54 M 18 Harrisburg PA                1:13:12   1:13:00.46  7:19   
  114   1/6    Irene Ha                  1038 F 15                              1:13:21   1:13:04.64  7:19   
  115  13/100  Chris Gower                993 M 34 Crofton MD                   1:14:11   1:13:30.80  7:22   
  116  13/126  Alex Katcheves            1309 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:13:43   1:13:35.02  7:22   
  117   2/55   Wylie Lucas                 40 F 20 Norwich VT                   1:17:02   1:13:51.05  7:24   
  118  18/63   Walker French               31 M 21 Los Gatos CA                 1:14:17   1:13:57.13  7:24   
  119  14/100  Chris Colclough            538 M 32 Halethorpe MD                1:14:51   1:13:57.35  7:24   
  120   3/55   Valerie Lamore            1456 F 22 Millersville MD              1:14:08   1:14:00.18  7:25   
  121   4/135  Kenneth Ivanetich         1225 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:14:19   1:14:00.44  7:25   
  122  14/126  Mathison Hall             1053 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:15:02   1:14:01.54  7:25   
  123   5/135  Gregg Ford                 879 M 51 Windsor Mill MD              1:14:17   1:14:11.66  7:26   
  124  15/87   Jacob Schatzle            2238 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:14:42   1:14:13.88  7:26   
  125  16/87   Sam Reynolds              2127 M 28 Hanover MD                   1:14:39   1:14:17.99  7:26   
  126   6/124  Amy Meyer                 1741 F 39 New York NY                  1:15:15   1:14:19.20  7:26   
  127  15/100  Tony Dicamillo             691 M 33 Severna Park MD              1:15:36   1:14:25.07  7:27   
  128   6/135  Percy Carter               460 M 53 Princeton NJ                 1:14:47   1:14:31.17  7:28   
  129  15/126  I Omar                    1932 M 44 Bethesda MD                  1:16:21   1:14:34.81  7:28   
  130  16/126  Xander McQuoid            1718 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:15:00   1:14:40.82  7:29   
  131   9/140  Kayode Adigun              137 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:15:19   1:14:41.86  7:29   
  132   7/135  Richard Hughes            1198 M 53 Davidsonville MD             1:15:04   1:14:42.95  7:29   
  133  12/121  Andy Lancos               1458 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:14:54   1:14:45.62  7:29   
  134   4/118  Alexandria Hughes         1196 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:15:11   1:14:53.08  7:30   
  135   1/23   Storrie Kulynych-Irvin    1440 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:15:19   1:14:58.80  7:30   
  136   4/149  Erin Swiatocha            2494 F 40 Annandale VA                 1:15:18   1:15:02.08  7:31   
  137  10/140  Michael Armacost           200 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:15:15   1:15:04.47  7:31   
  138   5/149  Colleen Gibson             952 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:15:15   1:15:08.79  7:31   
  139  11/140  Richard Burrowes           411 M 48 Pikesville MD                1:15:23   1:15:11.02  7:32   
  140  16/100  Nathan Miller             1750 M 31 Washington DC                1:16:00   1:15:17.77  7:32   
  141   7/122  Farris Hill               1136 M 58 Arlington VA                 1:16:28   1:15:25.60  7:33   
  142   7/124  Courtney Conklin           548 F 37 Ellicott City MD             1:15:42   1:15:25.99  7:33   
  143   2/23   Kayla Mendiola Swearengi    44 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:16:11   1:15:27.75  7:33   
  144   8/124  Jessica Frost              898 F 39 N Bethesda MD                1:15:40   1:15:30.96  7:34   
  145   5/118  Heather Homick            1165 F 30 Edgewater MD                 1:16:01   1:15:47.75  7:35   
  146   9/124  Kendra Moesle             1772 F 38 Cheverly MD                  1:15:55   1:15:49.13  7:35   
  147  10/124  Annie Scott               2281 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:16:22   1:15:53.01  7:36   
  148  12/23   Graham Fenn                832 M 17                              1:18:38   1:16:13.47  7:38   
  149   2/108  William Clem               526 M 63 Bethesda MD                  1:16:25   1:16:16.17  7:38   
  150   6/149  Ambereen Mehta            1724 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:16:33   1:16:17.64  7:38   
  151  13/121  Ryan Burchfield            395 M 38 Columbia MD                  1:16:59   1:16:20.76  7:39   
  152  12/140  Isaac Mativo              1655 M 48 Columbia MD                  1:16:46   1:16:26.46  7:39   
  153   1/158  Pamela Jock               1259 F 53 Dayton MD                    1:17:25   1:16:28.72  7:39   
  154  13/140  Charles Iliff             1218 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:16:39   1:16:33.30  7:40   
  155  17/87   Gavin Jernigan            1250 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:16:40   1:16:34.95  7:40   
  156  17/126  Nicholas Velasquez        2587 M 42 Olney MD                     1:17:49   1:16:45.23  7:41   
  157  14/121  Shawn Kopf                1413 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:17:07   1:16:45.41  7:41   
  158   2/158  Heather Schaffer          2236 F 52 Potomac Falls VA             1:17:05   1:16:45.65  7:41   
  159   4/55   Leslie McAlister          1664 F 23 Mount Airy MD                1:16:57   1:16:48.42  7:41   
  160   1/66   Bill Loomis               1559 M 69 Silver Spring MD             1:17:07   1:16:48.83  7:41   
  161   7/149  Jessica Johnson           1265 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:17:20   1:16:50.65  7:42   
  162   8/135  Jason Liebl               1525 M 50 Glen Burnie MD               1:21:22   1:16:52.48  7:42   
  163   9/135  Thomas Jones              1278 M 53 Woodbridge VA                1:17:55   1:16:59.01  7:42   
  164  10/135  Tae-Hyun Lee              1502 M 50 Fairfax VA                   1:17:15   1:17:02.94  7:43   
  165   8/122  Matthew Brockway           365 M 58 Catonsville MD               1:18:15   1:17:03.11  7:43   
  166  14/140  Scott Dupcak               755 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:17:59   1:17:05.15  7:43   
  167  18/126  Michael Hoffman           1156 M 40 Washington DC                1:17:30   1:17:05.17  7:43   
  168  11/135  Chris Stein               2439 M 54 Catonsville MD               1:17:52   1:17:05.47  7:43   
  169   3/23   Helena Occansey             49 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:17:17   1:17:07.51  7:43   
  170  13/23   Ben Cabalu                  22 M 19 Arlington VA                 1:17:18   1:17:08.27  7:43   
  171  14/23   Sean Moore                1788 M 17                              1:18:01   1:17:12.83  7:44   
  172   6/118  Christiana Lang           1464 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:17:25   1:17:12.87  7:44   
  173   7/118  Meagan Kistler            1394 F 34 Riva MD                      1:17:34   1:17:14.43  7:44   
  174  19/126  Steven Mitchell           1766 M 43 New York NY                  1:18:16   1:17:14.44  7:44   
  175  15/121  Charles Kreuzberger       1428 M 36 Alexandria VA                1:17:32   1:17:17.32  7:44   
  176  11/124  Patricia Kreuzberger      1429 F 37 Alexandria VA                1:17:31   1:17:18.10  7:44   
  177   5/55   Alyssa Hayes                34 F 21 Ardmore PA                   1:20:30   1:17:18.12  7:44   
  178   8/149  Toni Diegoli               695 F 44 Potomac MD                   1:17:32   1:17:20.04  7:44   
  179   3/158  Deb Hicks                 1127 F 50 Catonsville MD               1:17:39   1:17:20.71  7:45   
  180   2/6    Lilly Downs                736 F 13                              1:18:21   1:17:20.78  7:45   
  181  15/140  John Downs                 735 M 46 Crownsville MD               1:18:22   1:17:21.25  7:45   
  182  16/121  Jorge Bazan                251 M 35 Rockville MD                 1:17:49   1:17:26.13  7:45   
  183   4/72   Brianna Moore             1782 F 26 Virginia Bch VA              1:17:37   1:17:27.65  7:45   
  184   4/161  Sharon Adams               136 F 48 Reston VA                    1:17:44   1:17:29.51  7:45   
  185  12/124  Jessica Ecton              768 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:18:00   1:17:33.13  7:46   
  186  13/124  Katy Stohlman             2460 F 37 Washington DC                1:17:55   1:17:34.38  7:46   
  187   1/9    Anthony Shaffer           2302 M 15                              1:18:07   1:17:42.47  7:47   
  188   6/55   Maggie Stein              2440 F 24 Catonsville MD               1:18:10   1:17:42.53  7:47   
  189  12/135  Chris Keuleman            1348 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:18:09   1:17:44.68  7:47   
  190  13/135  Paul Hasson               1093 M 54 Gaithersberg MD              1:18:24   1:17:52.31  7:48   
  191  14/124  Karyn Insler              1220 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:18:15   1:17:52.65  7:48   
  192  14/135  Brian Voorhees            2598 M 52 Washington DC                1:18:07   1:17:53.80  7:48   
  193  16/140  Bruno Fernandez            838 M 46 Vienna VA                    1:18:19   1:17:54.61  7:48   
  194   3/108  Jack Guilfoyle            1028 M 61 Baltimore MD                 1:18:10   1:17:57.99  7:48   
  195   2/66   Michael Smith             2385 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:18:02   1:17:59.57  7:48   
  196   4/108  Gavin Buckley              388 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:18:02   1:18:00.73  7:49   
  197   5/108  Johann Lopez              1560 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:18:02   1:18:00.81  7:49   
  198  15/23   Samuel Chon                 25 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:18:16   1:18:05.49  7:49   
  199  17/121  Alex McCoy                1676 M 36 Easton MD                    1:19:53   1:18:07.15  7:49   
  200  17/100  Alex Haschen              1089 M 34 Easton MD                    1:19:53   1:18:08.26  7:49   
  201   5/72   Kathryn Cowie              578 F 25 Arlington VA                 1:18:24   1:18:09.68  7:49   
  202  18/87   Samuel Kern               1342 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:18:21   1:18:11.32  7:50   
  203   9/149  Tricia Cecil               471 F 41 Elkridge MD                  1:18:23   1:18:11.43  7:50   
  204  18/100  Paul Burns                 408 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:18:22   1:18:12.48  7:50   
  205  20/126  Nadika Aluwihare           163 M 44 Ellicott City MD             1:18:34   1:18:20.21  7:51   
  206  19/87   Michael Bye                421 M 25 Severna Park MD              1:19:51   1:18:21.31  7:51   
  207   1/78   Margaret Kuhn             1438 F 61 Riverdale MD                 1:18:42   1:18:23.36  7:51   
  208  18/121  Alex Bardakh               229 M 37 Severn MD                    1:18:58   1:18:23.77  7:51   
  209  19/100  Daniel Kalinowski         1293 M 32 Washington DC                1:19:04   1:18:30.52  7:52   
  210  19/121  Jeloni Moore              1785 M 38 Glen Burnie MD               1:19:02   1:18:33.59  7:52   
  211  17/140  Robert Roa                2841 M 46 Silver Spring MD             1:18:51   1:18:33.62  7:52   
  212  10/149  Courtney Fletcher          864 F 44 Chevy Chase MD               1:18:50   1:18:35.15  7:52   
  213  15/124  Liz Greenlaw              1007 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:18:52   1:18:36.17  7:52   
  214   5/161  Carrie Reinders           2118 F 47 Ashburn VA                   1:19:52   1:18:38.99  7:52   
  215  18/140  Mike Brown                 375 M 45 Leesburg VA                  1:19:38   1:18:42.50  7:53   
  216  15/135  Guy Silvestri             2344 M 50 Davidsonville MD             1:19:46   1:18:44.24  7:53   
  217   1/33   Eugene Myers              1845 M 70 Columbia MD                  1:18:53   1:18:44.79  7:53   
  218   9/122  Joseph Bencivenga          272 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:18:56   1:18:45.87  7:53   
  219   1/123  Ann Fraker                 883 F 57 Stevenson MD                 1:18:53   1:18:47.58  7:53   
  220  10/122  Goeff Marlatt             2827 M 55                              1:20:28   1:18:47.72  7:53   
  221  19/140  Matt Gallagher            2856 M 45 Silver Spring MD             1:21:22   1:18:49.88  7:53   
  222   6/108  Michael Neilson           1872 M 63 Ramsey NJ                    1:19:03   1:18:53.52  7:54   
  223  16/135  Kevin Miller              1747 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:20:24   1:18:54.18  7:54   
  224  19/63   Tyler Kropp               1432 M 20 Eagleville PA                1:19:17   1:18:55.28  7:54   
  225   8/118  Charlotte Dobry            708 F 31 Columbia MD                  1:19:18   1:19:02.67  7:55   
  226          Nate Long                 1558 N 17                              1:19:15   1:19:03.47  7:55   
  227  20/121  Joshua Stranathan         2465 M 38 Towson MD                    1:22:28   1:19:03.80  7:55   
  228  21/126  Ronald Larocca            1471 M 41 Cranston RI                  1:20:27   1:19:05.16  7:55   
  229   7/108  Mark Winn                 2724 M 60 Occoquan VA                  1:19:14   1:19:06.25  7:55   
  230  20/63   Aj Bartolome               241 M 22 Philadelphia PA              1:19:28   1:19:07.46  7:55   
  231   8/108  Jim Leclare               2870 M 61                              1:19:28   1:19:14.40  7:56   
  232  21/121  Tim Aydin                  211 M 39 Rockville MD                 1:19:41   1:19:19.90  7:56   
  233  20/87   Jonathan Bryson            383 M 28 Arlington VA                 1:20:14   1:19:21.23  7:57   
  234  11/122  Soo Duk Chang              485 M 56 Fairfax VA                   1:20:23   1:19:23.77  7:57   
  235   7/55   Kate Walter               2616 F 20 McLean VA                    1:22:53   1:19:35.35  7:58   
  236   9/118  Lindsey Swansen           2489 F 34 Alexandria VA                1:19:53   1:19:35.64  7:58   
  237  22/121  Hiruy Hadgu               1041 M 38 Savage MD                    1:22:29   1:19:36.06  7:58   
  238  12/122  Daniel Vasquez Cardona    2580 M 59 Laurel MD                    1:20:00   1:19:39.18  7:58   
  239  20/140  Dmitry Liepinsh           1526 M 48 Luthvle Timon MD             1:20:19   1:19:46.43  7:59   
  240  16/124  Kim Walker                2831 F 38 Millersville MD              1:22:25   1:19:46.63  7:59   
  241  17/124  Meredith St. Cyr          2427 F 38 Bethesda MD                  1:20:09   1:19:50.61  8:00   
  242  17/135  Jean Nkamdon              1893 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:20:38   1:19:52.20  8:00   
  243  16/23   Michael Grube             1020 M 17                              1:20:31   1:19:55.28  8:00   
  244  22/126  Kenneth Bradley            337 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:20:05   1:19:55.90  8:00   
  245  18/124  Genna Arnell               202 F 39 Pasadena MD                  1:20:20   1:19:56.39  8:00   
  246  20/100  Brian Gracey               996 M 33 Washington DC                1:20:14   1:20:00.38  8:01   
  247  18/135  Rob Roberton              2148 M 54 Frederick MD                 1:20:56   1:20:02.86  8:01   
  248   4/158  Melanie Barzik             243 F 50 Bethesda MD                  1:21:04   1:20:15.18  8:02   
  249  23/121  Noah Woolridge            2751 M 38 Mandeville LA                1:20:56   1:20:16.09  8:02   
  250   2/33   David Mart                1639 M 71 Haymarket VA                 1:23:24   1:20:17.13  8:02   
  251  21/100  Kevin Abdo                2816 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:20:32   1:20:19.56  8:02   
  252  19/135  Lyn Rowland               2189 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:20:32   1:20:20.33  8:03   
  253  13/122  Craig Poulson             2058 M 57 Silver Spring MD             1:20:41   1:20:26.80  8:03   
  254  10/118  Hannah Willett            2692 F 30 Millersville PA              1:21:24   1:20:32.61  8:04   
  255   6/161  Maggi Woronkowicz         2801 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:20:49   1:20:37.14  8:04   
  256   2/123  Gabi Redford              2109 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:21:13   1:20:38.53  8:04   
  257   2/78   Lynn Case                  462 F 63 Silver Spring MD             1:21:18   1:20:41.69  8:05   
  258  22/100  Malcolm Fearey             830 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:21:15   1:20:45.64  8:05   
  259   9/108  Matthew MacE              1593 M 63 Arnold MD                    1:21:09   1:20:54.49  8:06   
  260   3/123  Amy Sachs                 2208 F 58 Ellicott City MD             1:21:17   1:20:57.90  8:06   
  261  24/121  Eric Naglich              1855 M 39 Springfield VA               1:21:19   1:21:01.45  8:07   
  262  21/63   Joseph Withee             2732 M 20 Columbia MD                  1:21:33   1:21:01.65  8:07   
  263  11/149  Amy Kelm                  1328 F 43 Bowie MD                     1:21:36   1:21:02.73  8:07   
  264   6/72   Margo Vl                  2593 F 25 Riva MD                      1:21:49   1:21:11.79  8:08   
  265  19/124  Elizabeth Kupfer          1443 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:21:53   1:21:14.25  8:08   
  266   3/66   Robert Moseley            1811 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:21:24   1:21:15.01  8:08   
  267  10/108  Hung Chun                  508 M 62 Springfield VA               1:21:25   1:21:17.97  8:08   
  268  23/100  Brenton Edwards            775 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:21:43   1:21:20.64  8:09   
  269  21/140  Joel Esposito              814 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:23:13   1:21:30.57  8:10   
  270  24/100  Darryl Marshall           1638 M 32 Bowie MD                     1:25:45   1:21:32.02  8:10   
  271   7/72   Becca Andersen             170 F 27 Clarksville MD               1:22:14   1:21:32.82  8:10   
  272   4/23   Alexa Yacawych              65 F 19 Barkhamsted CT               1:22:19   1:21:34.82  8:10   
  273  14/122  Bill Leffingwell          1505 M 58 Rockville MD                 1:22:18   1:21:38.92  8:10   
  274  22/140  Vincent Savage            2860 M 47 Standardsville VA            1:22:02   1:21:40.54  8:11   
  275  22/63   Manny Smith                 58 M 20 Charlotte NC                 1:22:17   1:21:40.68  8:11   
  276  20/124  Emily Katcheves           1308 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:22:21   1:21:46.53  8:11   
  277  23/126  Jon Schraft               2268 M 44 Glen Burnie MD               1:24:21   1:21:53.69  8:12   
  278  21/87   Aidan Mitchell            1762 M 25 Washington Dc DC             1:23:13   1:21:54.50  8:12   
  279  22/87   Morgan Mitchell           1765 M 28 Alexandria VA                1:23:13   1:21:54.74  8:12   
  280  23/63   Flynn Mitchell            1763 M 21 Alexandria VA                1:23:14   1:21:55.38  8:12   
  281   4/123  Teri Welsh                2663 F 55 Timonium MD                  1:22:08   1:21:55.97  8:12   
  282  15/122  Matthew Dolan              715 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:22:18   1:21:55.99  8:12   
  283  25/121  Wade Cress                 595 M 35 Millersville MD              1:23:13   1:21:59.48  8:12   
  284  23/140  Brian Wolfe               2736 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:22:19   1:22:00.71  8:13   
  285  23/87   Michael Hynes             1215 M 29 Ewing NE                     1:23:00   1:22:02.45  8:13   
  286  24/126  Howard Krasilovsky        1423 M 42 Catonsville MD               1:22:35   1:22:03.56  8:13   
  287  24/140  Eric Cole                  539 M 47 California MD                1:23:34   1:22:08.47  8:13   
  288  11/108  Jim Pontius               2043 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:23:47   1:22:09.74  8:13   
  289  21/124  Megan Jordan              1281 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:22:18   1:22:10.01  8:13   
  290   8/72   Sophia Cologer             545 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:23:50   1:22:10.61  8:14   
  291  25/100  Litz Patrick Dizon         706 M 33 Middle River MD              1:27:11   1:22:12.37  8:14   
  292  24/63   Steven Hooper             2810 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:22:26   1:22:12.87  8:14   
  293  26/121  Charles Shreiner          2336 M 37 Washington DC                1:22:54   1:22:13.06  8:14   
  294  25/63   Zachariah McBride         1667 M 23 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:22:51   1:22:13.38  8:14   
  295  25/126  Richard Smith             2845 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:22:53   1:22:15.27  8:14   
  296   3/78   Debra Yniquez             2813 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:22:41   1:22:22.31  8:15   
  297  26/100  Thomas Brus                380 M 31 Millersville MD              1:23:59   1:22:22.36  8:15   
  298  26/63   Mitchell Pehlke           2002 M 23 Leesburg VA                  1:24:57   1:22:24.62  8:15   
  299  16/122  Insu Kim                  1358 M 59 Gaithersburg MD              1:23:25   1:22:27.07  8:15   
  300  20/135  Luis Carbonell             445 M 52 Woodbridge VA                1:23:23   1:22:27.76  8:15   
  301  27/121  Adam Jones                1270 M 39 Durham CT                    1:24:05   1:22:27.91  8:15   
  302  24/87   Kurtis Prendki            2063 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:23:40   1:22:29.05  8:15   
  303   4/78   Jill Snyder               2397 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:22:44   1:22:30.01  8:15   
  304   7/161  Brooke Walsh              2613 F 45 Davidsonville MD             1:23:05   1:22:38.72  8:16   
  305  28/121  Elliott Nelson            1874 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:22:51   1:22:40.78  8:17   
  306   5/23   Palk Malhi                1613 F 17                              1:23:21   1:22:42.16  8:17   
  307  17/122  Robert Barlow              232 M 57 Haymarket VA                 1:23:12   1:22:46.77  8:17   
  308  25/140  Randy Mah                 1606 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:23:12   1:22:48.27  8:17   
  309  12/149  Adriana Anderson           171 F 41 Woodbridge VA                1:23:04   1:22:49.71  8:17   
  310   8/55   Izzie Baldwin              222 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:23:39   1:22:50.82  8:18   
  311   5/123  Kathleen Callahan          430 F 56 Northport NY                 1:25:27   1:22:52.01  8:18   
  312  27/63   Garrett Nilsen            1891 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:25:23   1:22:52.37  8:18   
  313  26/126  Nathan Kimbro             1378 M 44 Prnc Frederck MD             1:24:56   1:22:52.96  8:18   
  314  28/63   Justin Loi                1554 M 22 Ellicott City MD             1:23:18   1:22:53.92  8:18   
  315  21/135  Aaron Weiss               2656 M 53 McLean VA                    1:23:20   1:22:54.60  8:18   
  316  11/118  Natalie Beiro              264 F 33 Springfield VA               1:23:34   1:22:58.47  8:18   
  317  29/63   Treat Williams              64 M 20 Yonkers NY                   1:23:22   1:23:01.43  8:19   
  318   9/55   Kylie Pettit                52 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:24:39   1:23:03.84  8:19   
  319  18/122  Marek Gryszko             1022 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:23:12   1:23:06.06  8:19   
  320   2/9    Henry Bonco                313 M 14                              1:23:55   1:23:06.85  8:19   
  321          M. Renee Moore            2880 M    Annapolis MD                 1:23:57   1:23:07.95  8:19   
  322  22/135  Paul Aumayr                209 M 53 Halethorpe MD                1:24:14   1:23:07.99  8:19   
  323  27/126  Nathan Rahn               2086 M 43 Millersville MD              1:23:41   1:23:09.82  8:19   
  324  22/124  Ashley Whitney            2678 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:26:06   1:23:17.38  8:20   
  325  23/135  George Futch               903 M 52 Millersville MD              1:23:51   1:23:19.97  8:20   
  326   8/161  Mariana Alfonso            154 F 48 Chevy Chase MD               1:23:44   1:23:20.46  8:21   
  327   3/9    Ryan Wilensky             2687 M 14                              1:24:00   1:23:26.03  8:21   
  328  27/100  Phillip Denton             673 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:24:04   1:23:27.13  8:21   
  329  19/122  Matt Anderson              180 M 57 Fairfax VA                   1:24:50   1:23:29.64  8:21   
  330  17/23   Matthew Grube             1019 M 16                              1:23:51   1:23:29.77  8:21   
  331  24/135  Andre Scherz              2244 M 54 Owings Mills MD              1:26:57   1:23:31.11  8:22   
  332  29/121  Kevin Howard              1181 M 37 Fredericksbrg VA             1:24:12   1:23:39.22  8:22   
  333   6/23   Alexandra Alto             161 F 17                              1:25:50   1:23:39.73  8:22   
  334  30/63   Samuel Jones              1277 M 24 Woodbridge VA                1:24:38   1:23:40.30  8:23   
  335  26/140  Wyland Leadbetter         1488 M 49 Crofton MD                   1:24:53   1:23:42.61  8:23   
  336  23/124  Kimberly Rienecke         2137 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:24:02   1:23:44.40  8:23   
  337  12/108  Sudhir Shetty             2328 M 64 Kensington MD                1:24:08   1:23:44.40  8:23   
  338  25/87   Shane Majewski            1609 M 26 Crownsville MD               1:25:02   1:23:47.47  8:23   
  339  10/55   Eleanor Kopf              1412 F 24 Norfolk VA                   1:26:17   1:23:50.02  8:23   
  340  26/87   Colton Byers               422 M 28 Lexington KY                 1:25:10   1:23:52.86  8:24   
  341  27/87   Tommy Garvey               925 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:26:30   1:23:52.92  8:24   
  342  20/122  John Hebner               1108 M 58 Marriottsville MD            1:23:57   1:23:53.10  8:24   
  343  28/87   Jacob Jeifa               1244 M 29 Wilmington DE                1:24:32   1:23:53.94  8:24   
  344  13/108  Reinaldo Cabanas           426 M 62 Gaithersburg MD              1:24:43   1:23:54.10  8:24   
  345  13/149  Kelly Farrell              828 F 41 Towson MD                    1:25:31   1:23:58.13  8:24   
  346   5/78   Jeong Kim                 1360 F 62 McLean VA                    1:24:16   1:24:00.24  8:25   
  347   5/158  Kristin Blundell           307 F 50 Churchton MD                 1:25:04   1:24:00.63  8:25   
  348  30/121  John Montemayor           1781 M 37 Millersville MD              1:25:26   1:24:05.24  8:25   
  349  14/108  David Burns                403 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:24:43   1:24:05.73  8:25   
  350  28/126  Jeffrey Hochstetler       1154 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:24:53   1:24:06.49  8:25   
  351   6/158  Christina Dorrer           730 F 50 Crownsville MD               1:24:35   1:24:08.39  8:25   
  352  28/100  Andres Aleman              147 M 31 Severn MD                    1:27:09   1:24:08.45  8:25   
  353  31/121  Josh Formwalt             2878 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:24:44   1:24:09.53  8:25   
  354  15/108  John Hunter               1204 M 61 Blacksburg VA                1:25:10   1:24:15.53  8:26   
  355  21/122  Mark Jauquet              1242 M 56 Ithaca NY                    1:24:39   1:24:16.49  8:26   
  356  29/100  Dylan Johnson             1263 M 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:27:25   1:24:19.43  8:26   
  357  29/87   David Burke                400 M 25 Washington DC                1:26:52   1:24:22.07  8:27   
  358  30/87   Ryan Tittus               2530 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:25:37   1:24:23.18  8:27   
  359  22/122  Louis Scalza              2232 M 55 Crofton MD                   1:25:01   1:24:28.17  8:27   
  360  16/108  Richard Hughen            2864 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:24:36   1:24:29.75  8:27   
  361  12/118  Julia Puzak               2080 F 34 Arnold MD                    1:25:32   1:24:32.12  8:28   
  362  17/108  Raoul Mills               1755 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:25:06   1:24:35.29  8:28   
  363  31/87   Greg Limon                1532 M 29 Fairfax VA                   1:25:21   1:24:35.50  8:28   
  364  30/100  Daniel Urban              2562 M 31 Arlington VA                 1:26:27   1:24:35.75  8:28   
  365  29/126  Jose-Luis Mendoza         1732 M 43 New Carrollton MD            1:26:21   1:24:39.91  8:28   
  366  11/55   Gabriela Wikar            2684 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:26:18   1:24:41.48  8:29   
  367  27/140  Gregory Slang             2822 M 45 Oakton VA                    1:25:21   1:24:41.77  8:29   
  368  18/108  Jeff Ciocco                513 M 61 Walkersville MD              1:25:12   1:24:47.08  8:29   
  369   9/72   Abigail Hines             1146 F 25 Hyattsville MD               1:25:13   1:24:48.73  8:29   
  370  13/118  Brittney Allen             156 F 31 Catonsville MD               1:30:01   1:24:50.10  8:30   
  371  32/121  Atheel Al Aquel            145 M 36 Crofton MD                   1:25:43   1:24:52.43  8:30   
  372  28/140  R. Brian Diangelo          688 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:25:46   1:24:55.70  8:30   
  373  31/100  Kyle Squires              2423 M 32 Pasadena MD                  1:26:11   1:24:56.97  8:30   
  374  33/121  Matthew McMullen          1712 M 35 Edgewater MD                 1:25:39   1:24:57.66  8:30   
  375  31/63   Grady Willson             2705 M 23 Harwood MD                   1:25:42   1:24:58.88  8:30   
  376  14/118  Emma Celano                472 F 31 Washington DC                1:26:15   1:24:59.01  8:30   
  377   6/123  Julie Ungerleider         2560 F 55 Walnut Creek CA              1:25:26   1:25:00.62  8:31   
  378  10/72   Afton Willson             2704 F 25 Harwood MD                   1:25:49   1:25:05.13  8:31   
  379  30/126  Jose Pacheco              1958 M 40 Annandale VA                 1:26:16   1:25:05.52  8:31   
  380  19/108  Robert Frier               895 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:28:21   1:25:05.61  8:31   
  381  32/100  Mark A Delmege             125 M 34 Pasadena MD                  1:27:22   1:25:07.62  8:31   
  382  23/122  Mike McMahon              1710 M 57 Timonium MD                  1:25:17   1:25:07.81  8:31   
  383  20/108  James Landis              1460 M 62 La Plata MD                  1:28:48   1:25:07.82  8:31   
  384  34/121  Mike Sheetenhelm          2317 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:25:52   1:25:08.12  8:31   
  385  29/140  Ryan Barone                236 M 48 Alexandria VA                1:26:04   1:25:11.46  8:32   
  386   9/161  Kara Cristaldi             598 F 46 Silver Spring MD             1:26:09   1:25:11.55  8:32   
  387  10/161  Joy Pochatila             2040 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:26:08   1:25:13.46  8:32   
  388  32/87   Ryan Jaenke               1237 M 29 Baltimore MD                 1:25:44   1:25:14.61  8:32   
  389  11/161  Brandy Perkins            2007 F 45 Sparks Glenco MD             1:26:08   1:25:17.03  8:32   
  390  32/63   Brandon Prouse            2072 M 23 Arnold MD                    1:27:29   1:25:17.03  8:32   
  391  33/63   Andrew Kolesar              38 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:25:29   1:25:17.78  8:32   
  392  33/100  Miles Snelgrove           2815 M 33 Davidsonville MD             1:26:36   1:25:18.66  8:32   
  393  12/161  Sara Shaffer              2305 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:25:44   1:25:19.61  8:32   
  394  15/118  Brittany Snelgrove        2390 F 32 Davidsonville MD             1:26:37   1:25:20.02  8:32   
  395  31/126  Luke Gilbert               956 M 42 San Diego CA                 1:25:40   1:25:20.95  8:33   
  396  16/118  Lauren Buyer               419 F 34 Springfield VA               1:26:44   1:25:21.17  8:33   
  397  13/161  Saba Barkneh               231 F 49 Woodbridge VA                1:25:50   1:25:24.61  8:33   
  398  21/108  Jeffrey Atkinson           207 M 64 Arnold MD                    1:26:05   1:25:26.85  8:33   
  399  14/149  Nancy GóMEZ                972 F 40 Salisbury MD                 1:25:47   1:25:27.34  8:33   
  400  14/161  Amanda Pertzborn          2012 F 45 North Potomac MD             1:26:57   1:25:27.47  8:33   
  401  34/100  Tyler Summers             2482 M 31 Mechanicsville MD            1:26:04   1:25:29.55  8:33   
  402  32/126  Jacob Dyer                 758 M 44 Laplata MD                   1:26:04   1:25:30.57  8:34   
  403  17/118  Heather Urban             2563 F 31 Arlington VA                 1:27:24   1:25:32.19  8:34   
  404  33/126  Samuel Mbugua             1662 M 41 Brooklyn MD                  1:26:15   1:25:32.23  8:34   
  405  11/72   Patricia Stein            2441 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:26:20   1:25:32.40  8:34   
  406  24/122  Bill Moran                1791 M 58 Fairfax VA                   1:26:12   1:25:34.22  8:34   
  407          Kristin Long              1556 N 50 Annapolis MD                 1:25:48   1:25:36.69  8:34   
  408  24/124  Jessica Lindberg          1536 F 38 Sterling VA                  1:25:57   1:25:37.12  8:34   
  409  12/72   Emma Williams             2694 F 27 Columbia MD                  1:28:42   1:25:37.32  8:34   
  410  35/121  Alexander Tice            2859 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:25:55   1:25:41.41  8:35   
  411  15/149  Nicole Lazor              1485 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:27:06   1:25:42.04  8:35   
  412  35/100  Jacob McDaniel            1682 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:26:29   1:25:45.53  8:35   
  413  36/100  Tony Tran                 2545 M 30 Glen Burnie MD               1:28:50   1:25:45.56  8:35   
  414  34/63   Michael Hails             1044 M 24 Herndon VA                   1:28:44   1:25:47.28  8:35   
  415   7/23   Alexandra Edelman           29 F 19 Katonah NY                   1:28:59   1:25:47.44  8:35   
  416   7/123  Dawn Land                 1459 F 58 Middletown DE                1:26:05   1:25:48.44  8:35   
  417  15/161  Karen Hanley              1065 F 46 Arlington VA                 1:26:44   1:25:49.16  8:35   
  418  22/108  Alan Wright               2752 M 61 Arnold MD                    1:26:50   1:25:49.72  8:35   
  419  36/121  Eamon Devine               676 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:27:11   1:25:54.21  8:36   
  420  13/72   Nina Jacobsen             1236 F 26 Alexandria VA                1:30:02   1:25:55.38  8:36   
  421  12/55   Courtney Bright            359 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:27:30   1:26:02.34  8:37   
  422  30/140  George Kilbourne          1350 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:27:22   1:26:02.57  8:37   
  423  14/72   Laura Powers              2060 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:26:43   1:26:02.91  8:37   
  424   7/158  Marion Coatrieux           533 F 52 Baltimore MD                 1:26:33   1:26:07.44  8:37   
  425  37/121  Max Olivier               1929 M 36 Bethesda MD                  1:30:37   1:26:10.49  8:38   
  426  15/72   Miranda Judd              1287 F 27 Columbia MD                  1:26:25   1:26:12.40  8:38   
  427  33/87   Devin Neil                1870 M 25 Arnold MD                    1:27:13   1:26:13.14  8:38   
  428   1/2    Brandon Bonnell            317 M 12                              1:28:36   1:26:13.57  8:38   
  429  34/87   Robert Ryan III           2206 M 28 Apopka FL                    1:27:32   1:26:20.36  8:39   
  430  16/161  Elizabeth Johnson         1264 F 46 Woodbury MN                  1:27:48   1:26:22.95  8:39   
  431  35/87   William Anderson           184 M 27 Rockville MD                 1:29:37   1:26:23.11  8:39   
  432  16/149  Suzanne McDermott         1685 F 42 Nottingham MD                1:28:36   1:26:23.40  8:39   
  433  31/140  Scott Weiner              2652 M 46 Hollywood MD                 1:26:50   1:26:25.07  8:39   
  434   3/33   Bruce Myles               1850 M 70 Montgomery Village MD        1:28:57   1:26:27.20  8:39   
  435  34/126  Robert Eccles              766 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:27:02   1:26:27.42  8:39   
  436  17/149  Amanda Conley              549 F 40 Herndon VA                   1:26:47   1:26:27.85  8:39   
  437  18/149  Elizabeth Lapczynski      1469 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:28:07   1:26:28.73  8:39   
  438  25/135  Zach Wood                 2747 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:28:08   1:26:31.77  8:40   
  439  35/63   Kyle Andrus                185 M 22 Bel Air MD                   1:27:18   1:26:31.83  8:40   
  440   8/23   Julia Wade                2601 F 17                              1:27:49   1:26:31.85  8:40   
  441  35/126  Chris Tessone             2515 M 41 Silver Spring MD             1:27:07   1:26:32.79  8:40   
  442  23/108  David Poltorak            2041 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:27:06   1:26:34.67  8:40   
  443  25/124  Natalie Porcaro           2053 F 39 Catonsville MD               1:27:15   1:26:34.83  8:40   
  444  32/140  Gordon Maahs              1589 M 49 Silver Spring MD             1:28:22   1:26:36.56  8:40   
  445   3/6    Emma Reichling            2116 F 15                              1:27:23   1:26:36.77  8:40   
  446  13/55   Noemi Joachim             1258 F 20 Gambrills MD                 1:26:52   1:26:38.30  8:40   
  447  26/135  Lee Schmelyun             2254 M 52 Glenville PA                 1:26:49   1:26:38.32  8:40   
  448  24/108  Michael Green             2800 M 61                              1:27:13   1:26:39.92  8:40   
  449  36/126  Joseph Benham              274 M 43 Lorton VA                    1:26:58   1:26:42.07  8:41   
  450  18/118  Olivia Sisca              2355 F 33 Bel Air MD                   1:29:25   1:26:43.31  8:41   
  451   8/123  Tonna Arbaugh              193 F 55 Westminster MD               1:27:10   1:26:43.42  8:41   
  452  25/122  Buddy Weber               2643 M 59 Baltimore MD                 1:29:24   1:26:44.37  8:41   
  453  37/126  Stephen Thursby           2528 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:27:08   1:26:44.55  8:41   
  454   9/123  Jennifer Kulynych         1439 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:26:58   1:26:45.00  8:41   
  455  36/87   Tom Mumford               1824 M 27 Philadelphia PA              1:28:12   1:26:46.93  8:41   
  456  17/161  Sian Hudson               1194 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:27:34   1:26:48.85  8:41   
  457  19/149  Tiffany Fong               876 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:30:11   1:26:51.83  8:42   
  458  38/126  Richard Paycana           1997 M 41 Hanover MD                   1:27:10   1:26:59.46  8:42   
  459  27/135  James Cari                 450 M 53 Arlington VA                 1:27:17   1:27:00.76  8:43   
  460  18/161  Galina Krantsberg         1422 F 45 Potomac MD                   1:27:28   1:27:01.14  8:43   
  461  16/72   Ashley Leverrett          1514 F 25 Wilmington NC                1:28:44   1:27:01.97  8:43   
  462  14/55   Merete Conley               26 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:29:25   1:27:02.58  8:43   
  463  37/87   Brian O'Neill             1936 M 26 Jessup MD                    1:30:02   1:27:02.71  8:43   
  464  38/121  Douglas Wilson            2711 M 39 Clarksburg MD                1:28:20   1:27:03.87  8:43   
  465  33/140  Tom Cook                   560 M 45 Fredericksbrg VA             1:31:56   1:27:04.59  8:43   
  466  26/124  Megan Barniea              234 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:28:06   1:27:05.36  8:43   
  467  37/100  Daniel Cimiluca            511 M 32 Arnold MD                    1:30:36   1:27:09.16  8:43   
  468   8/158  Deydre Teyhen             2518 F 52 Wahiawa HI                   1:27:33   1:27:10.03  8:43   
  469  39/126  Paul Wood                 2746 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:27:58   1:27:12.77  8:44   
  470  15/55   Olivia Hubbart            1192 F 24 Austin TX                    1:27:47   1:27:15.01  8:44   
  471  28/135  Damien Devlin              678 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:31:23   1:27:20.28  8:45   
  472   9/158  Roxanne Kircher           1391 F 50 New Market MD                1:28:33   1:27:20.78  8:45   
  473  38/100  Lee Storrow               2463 M 34 Chapel Hill NC               1:28:38   1:27:21.59  8:45   
  474  19/118  Kristi Haschen            1090 F 34 Easton MD                    1:29:08   1:27:23.11  8:45   
  475  20/149  Rebecca Bonco              315 F 43 Rockville MD                 1:28:13   1:27:25.73  8:45   
  476  38/87   Brendan Carroll            456 M 29 Edgewater MD                 1:29:49   1:27:28.93  8:45   
  477  40/126  Michael Gelinas            938 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:30:12   1:27:29.43  8:45   
  478  20/118  Julie Moretti             1795 F 31 Hyattsville MD               1:28:00   1:27:29.87  8:45   
  479  41/126  Edward Simon              2347 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:32:49   1:27:30.70  8:46   
  480  25/108  Tripp Shenton             2319 M 62 Newark DE                    1:29:32   1:27:30.99  8:46   
  481  21/118  Brigit Quinn              2081 F 32 Cockeysville MD              1:29:10   1:27:34.78  8:46   
  482  42/126  Willy Soto                2406 M 40 Easton MD                    1:27:52   1:27:34.93  8:46   
  483  16/55   Renee Relf                2807 F 23 Glen Burnie MD               1:28:21   1:27:36.00  8:46   
  484  39/121  Mike Sotak                2849 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:28:31   1:27:36.22  8:46   
  485  29/135  Kevin Moriarty            1801 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:28:46   1:27:36.30  8:46   
  486  36/63   Christopher Vacca         2568 M 20 Fort Meade MD                1:28:35   1:27:37.90  8:46   
  487  34/140  Lucas McDowell            1688 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:28:14   1:27:38.65  8:46   
  488  27/124  Megan Brewbaker            356 F 38 Monrovia MD                  1:28:10   1:27:38.92  8:46   
  489  26/108  Dale Woolridge            2750 M 63 Slidell LA                   1:28:20   1:27:39.18  8:46   
  490  21/149  Allison Tully             2554 F 40 Ashburn VA                   1:28:55   1:27:39.44  8:46   
  491  10/123  Stacey Metcalfe           1740 F 59 Leesburg VA                  1:28:55   1:27:40.38  8:47   
  492  18/23   Davis Fisher               848 M 19 Arnold MD                    1:30:14   1:27:40.52  8:47   
  493  22/149  Andreia Jackson           1228 F 41 Washington DC                1:29:01   1:27:41.72  8:47   
  494  39/87   Alec Pskowski             2075 M 26 Pasadena MD                  1:28:27   1:27:45.57  8:47   
  495  43/126  Peter Goldsmith            970 M 41 Millersville MD              1:29:36   1:27:46.40  8:47   
  496  39/100  Charlie Rankin            2093 M 30 Glen Allen VA                1:28:18   1:27:47.35  8:47   
  497  28/124  Johanna McKenna           1700 F 36 Silver Spring MD             1:28:21   1:27:53.65  8:48   
  498   4/66   Harrison Doh               713 M 65 Fairfax VA                   1:28:20   1:27:56.61  8:48   
  499  35/140  Jimmy Dulay                748 M 47 Severn MD                    1:29:08   1:27:57.29  8:48   
  500  44/126  John McLaughlin           1705 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:28:41   1:28:00.73  8:49   
  501  36/140  Justin Windle             2721 M 48 Lutherville MD               1:28:53   1:28:02.03  8:49   
  502   5/66   Jeffrey Kovar             1419 M 65 Washington DC                1:28:28   1:28:02.15  8:49   
  503  22/118  Paige Gonsalves            973 F 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:28:45   1:28:04.05  8:49   
  504  37/140  Timothy Ryan              2204 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:28:48   1:28:10.14  8:50   
  505  40/121  Thomas Whitehead          2677 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:29:28   1:28:10.20  8:50   
  506  30/135  Paul Larochelle           1472 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:29:52   1:28:12.38  8:50   
  507  29/124  Laura Van Oudenaren       2572 F 35 Los Angeles CA               1:30:21   1:28:18.90  8:50   
  508  37/63   Jeremiah McBrick          2824 M 24 Springdale MD                1:28:58   1:28:20.17  8:51   
  509  26/122  Michael Brown              374 M 57 Columbia MD                  1:30:13   1:28:20.34  8:51   
  510  31/135  Jonathan Kelsey           1329 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:30:00   1:28:20.74  8:51   
  511  30/124  Heather Phillips          2024 F 38 Crownsville MD               1:29:19   1:28:20.94  8:51   
  512  32/135  Ron Eshleman               813 M 54 Catonsville MD               1:29:25   1:28:22.68  8:51   
  513  27/108  Thomas Miller             1753 M 60 Easton MD                    1:29:14   1:28:27.16  8:51   
  514  33/135  Bryan Kempton             1331 M 52 Riva MD                      1:28:58   1:28:28.10  8:51   
  515  38/140  David Thomas              2520 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:29:20   1:28:28.41  8:51   
  516  23/149  Sarah Hoblet              1153 F 42 Huntersville NC              1:29:22   1:28:28.67  8:51   
  517  23/118  Jennifer Landrum          1463 F 33 Odenton MD                   1:29:46   1:28:30.36  8:52   
  518  34/135  Jeffrey Hurm              1206 M 51 New York NY                  1:29:28   1:28:32.54  8:52   
  519  40/87   Azi Duran                  756 M 27 Woodbridge VA                1:32:06   1:28:32.79  8:52   
  520  35/135  Charles Koeneke           1405 M 52 Hagerstown MD                1:29:24   1:28:33.06  8:52   
  521  41/121  Dane Jeeter               1243 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:33:29   1:28:36.39  8:52   
  522  41/87   Diego Rosette             2178 M 28 Key Biscayne FL              1:29:26   1:28:37.01  8:52   
  523  45/126  Jd Koons                  1411 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:29:06   1:28:38.46  8:52   
  524  40/100  Mark Moeller              1771 M 33 Phoenixville PA              1:30:12   1:28:38.61  8:52   
  525  19/161  Natalie Burrowes           410 F 46 Pikesville MD                1:29:31   1:28:39.89  8:52   
  526  42/121  Ning Li                   1522 M 38 Rockville MD                 1:32:31   1:28:41.43  8:53   
  527  20/161  Julia Lebowitz            1495 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:29:33   1:28:43.06  8:53   
  528  27/122  Kirk Denisuk               672 M 57 Baltimore MD                 1:30:08   1:28:43.44  8:53   
  529  31/124  Kristen Park              1976 F 36 Chester MD                   1:29:42   1:28:47.39  8:53   
  530  24/149  Gillian McBurney          2806 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:30:44   1:28:47.96  8:53   
  531   6/66   Michael Flaherty           859 M 67 Gettysburg PA                1:29:35   1:28:50.53  8:54   
  532  24/118  Meagan Germain             944 F 33 Rutherford NJ                1:31:20   1:28:51.27  8:54   
  533  36/135  John Lewis                1517 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:29:18   1:28:52.55  8:54   
  534  11/123  Susan Lamont              1455 F 55 Stevensville MD              1:29:56   1:28:54.20  8:54   
  535  39/140  Nathan Shenck             2318 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:29:44   1:28:55.26  8:54   
  536  37/135  John Schropp              2270 M 53 Stevenson MD                 1:29:33   1:28:55.43  8:54   
  537  40/140  Rich Linger               2802 M 45 Baltimore MD                 1:30:03   1:28:56.59  8:54   
  538  19/23   Jakob McElveen            1689 M 16                              1:30:26   1:28:57.47  8:54   
  539  38/135  Bryan Beauchemin           256 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:31:19   1:28:59.48  8:54   
  540  28/108  Dominic Dordai             724 M 62 Luthvle Timon MD             1:31:50   1:29:03.39  8:55   
  541  17/72   Abbey Meehan              1722 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:30:28   1:29:03.98  8:55   
  542  43/121  William Holbert           2808 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:33:34   1:29:05.11  8:55   
  543  46/126  Mike Loftus               1548 M 43 Severn MD                    1:30:33   1:29:07.73  8:55   
  544  17/55   Daisy Zamora                67 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:31:22   1:29:08.02  8:55   
  545  29/108  Paul Garn                  919 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:29:55   1:29:08.04  8:55   
  546  30/108  Sang Kim                  1368 M 60 McLean VA                    1:31:06   1:29:10.60  8:56   
  547  42/87   Jeff Horst                1177 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:31:48   1:29:15.93  8:56   
  548  41/140  Damian Dolland             718 M 47 Clarksville MD               1:30:51   1:29:16.01  8:56   
  549  32/124  Lindsey Lantz             2853 F 37                              1:30:20   1:29:17.58  8:56   
  550  31/108  Jong Kook Lee             1498 M 62 Manassas VA                  1:29:24   1:29:18.70  8:56   
  551  42/140  Harry Heverling           1126 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:32:38   1:29:18.81  8:56   
  552  39/135  Ted Logothetti            1549 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:29:51   1:29:18.88  8:56   
  553  12/123  Wanda McCue               1679 F 57 Glenmoore PA                 1:29:48   1:29:20.51  8:57   
  554  10/158  Brooke Fallon              822 F 53 Leonardtown MD               1:30:13   1:29:24.77  8:57   
  555  43/87   Conner Saulsbury          2230 M 26 Easton MD                    1:33:17   1:29:24.89  8:57   
  556  43/140  Jeff Withee               2731 M 49 Columbia MD                  1:30:03   1:29:27.50  8:57   
  557  18/55   Sammy Padilla               50 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:29:51   1:29:27.72  8:57   
  558   7/66   Matthew Bevan              290 M 65 Silver Spring MD             1:29:45   1:29:28.31  8:57   
  559  25/118  Katharine Ahrens           142 F 30 Bowie MD                     1:30:17   1:29:31.21  8:58   
  560  44/121  Jared Saul                2229 M 35 Severna Park MD              1:29:50   1:29:32.63  8:58   
  561  25/149  Joelle Chall               479 F 41 Washington DC                1:30:15   1:29:35.90  8:58   
  562  41/100  Michael Schoelen          2262 M 30 Frederick MD                 1:30:18   1:29:38.05  8:58   
  563  19/55   Amanda Zanetti              68 F 21 Sound Beach NY               1:30:44   1:29:38.44  8:58   
  564  13/123  Nadrat Siddique           2339 F 55 Ellicott City MD             1:32:58   1:29:39.26  8:58   
  565  11/158  Margaret Campbell          439 F 50 Rockville MD                 1:30:29   1:29:41.02  8:59   
  566  12/158  Kim Burke                  401 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:30:23   1:29:42.13  8:59   
  567  13/158  Jane Heinrichs            1110 F 54 Chevy Chase MD               1:29:59   1:29:42.65  8:59   
  568  40/135  Joshua Harriman           1082 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:30:23   1:29:42.65  8:59   
  569  33/124  Susan Warner              2627 F 37 Pa Furnace PA                1:31:12   1:29:42.74  8:59   
  570  26/118  Alexandra McKitrick       1703 F 32 Arnold MD                    1:30:59   1:29:46.61  8:59   
  571  47/126  John Pappas               1968 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:31:17   1:29:46.62  8:59   
  572  41/135  Donald Erickson            807 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:30:54   1:29:47.60  8:59   
  573  20/23   Andrew Miner              1758 M 19 Lake Forest Park WA          1:31:00   1:29:47.64  8:59   
  574  44/140  Dave Lewis                1516 M 46 Wye Mills MD                 1:30:59   1:29:47.89  8:59   
  575  20/55   Colleen Marlatt           2826 F 23                              1:31:28   1:29:48.25  8:59   
  576  14/158  Hilary Chapman             486 F 51 Washington DC                1:30:33   1:29:51.60  9:00   
  577  28/122  Ken Schoppmann            2266 M 58 Washington DC                1:30:14   1:29:52.19  9:00   
  578  48/126  Robert Parker             1980 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:30:48   1:29:52.31  9:00   
  579  18/72   Madison Hill              1140 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:30:23   1:29:53.35  9:00   
  580  19/72   Sarah Brewer              2814 F 26 University Park MD           1:30:36   1:29:53.63  9:00   
  581  15/158  Shelly Pace               1957 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:31:16   1:29:55.48  9:00   
  582  26/149  Theresa Barton             242 F 44 Washington NJ                1:32:10   1:29:56.56  9:00   
  583  42/100  Randy Waugh               2641 M 34 Severna Park MD              1:30:07   1:30:00.19  9:01   
  584  44/87   Eric Garland               918 M 28 Chstnt Hl Cv MD              1:34:17   1:30:03.69  9:01   
  585  21/161  Joanne Alme                158 F 48 Columbia MD                  1:32:16   1:30:04.72  9:01   
  586   1/11   Eric Melby                1728 M 75 Bethesd MD                   1:30:40   1:30:05.15  9:01   
  587  16/158  Catharine Hasle           1092 F 53 Fairfax Station VA           1:31:53   1:30:09.30  9:01   
  588  22/161  Jessica Keeny             1319 F 48 Riva MD                      1:31:05   1:30:12.44  9:02   
  589  32/108  Gary Limon                1531 M 61 Ellicott City MD             1:31:21   1:30:15.49  9:02   
  590  27/118  Chelsea Sedghi            2288 F 31 Severna Park MD              1:30:58   1:30:16.24  9:02   
  591  21/55   Josephine Whalen          2671 F 24 Chillicothe OH               1:32:04   1:30:16.73  9:02   
  592  42/135  Chan Ha                   1037 M 51 Herndon VA                   1:32:52   1:30:17.17  9:02   
  593  38/63   Luke Noah                 1894 M 23 Chillicothe OH               1:32:06   1:30:19.62  9:02   
  594  49/126  Bill Wager                2603 M 44 Rosedale MD                  1:30:41   1:30:20.85  9:03   
  595  43/135  Joseph Rubinstein         2191 M 53 Springfield VA               1:31:15   1:30:22.70  9:03   
  596  17/158  Pamela Cheung              497 F 52 Columbia MD                  1:30:40   1:30:22.85  9:03   
  597  44/135  Joseph Kim                1362 M 50 Fairfax VA                   1:31:06   1:30:23.46  9:03   
  598  45/140  Christopher Cella          475 M 45 Fairfax VA                   1:30:44   1:30:27.39  9:03   
  599  50/126  Brian Kuhn                1437 M 42 Odenton MD                   1:35:14   1:30:28.36  9:03   
  600  39/63   Dylan Smith                 57 M 21 Chicago IL                   1:31:37   1:30:30.44  9:04   
  601  45/87   Kevin Diehl                696 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:35:44   1:30:32.01  9:04   
  602  18/158  Mimsy Yost                2771 F 53 Stevensville MD              1:34:56   1:30:32.39  9:04   
  603  45/121  Matthew Cranford           588 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:31:50   1:30:32.49  9:04   
  604  46/87   Michael Becraft           2883 M 28 Rockville MD                 1:35:44   1:30:32.64  9:04   
  605  45/135  Lewis Miller              1748 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:33:55   1:30:34.71  9:04   
  606  51/126  Tim England                804 M 42 District Heights MD          1:31:24   1:30:37.62  9:04   
  607  27/149  Alyssa Huff               1195 F 44 Cordova MD                   1:31:06   1:30:37.83  9:04   
  608  46/140  Terrill Julien            1289 M 47 Potomac MD                   1:32:13   1:30:39.28  9:04   
  609  46/121  Hunter Roof               2173 M 35 Edgewater MD                 1:32:03   1:30:41.01  9:05   
  610  29/122  Todd Vandertie            2574 M 59 Severn MD                    1:31:58   1:30:41.47  9:05   
  611  43/100  Shawn Welsh               2662 M 32 Churchton MD                 1:34:22   1:30:44.06  9:05   
  612  20/72   Melissa Bowling            332 F 26 Huntingtown MD               1:31:02   1:30:45.57  9:05   
  613  46/135  James McElveen            1690 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:32:14   1:30:45.97  9:05   
  614  28/149  Allison Cohe               536 F 42 Bethesda MD                  1:32:08   1:30:48.27  9:05   
  615  22/55   Abigail Greenhalgh          33 F 20 Kensington MD                1:32:01   1:30:55.04  9:06   
  616  47/121  Oved Nativi               1865 M 35 Silver Spring MD             1:34:52   1:30:55.38  9:06   
  617  52/126  Terrell Matthews          1659 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:32:38   1:30:57.82  9:06   
  618  14/123  Dana Smith                2373 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:31:14   1:30:58.26  9:06   
  619  23/161  Cheryl Defabio             657 F 48 Mount Airy MD                1:31:55   1:30:58.47  9:06   
  620  28/118  Brittany Gelety            936 F 34 Bowie MD                     1:33:14   1:30:59.83  9:06   
  621   8/66   Malcolm Poulin            2057 M 67 Silver Spring MD             1:32:17   1:31:03.88  9:07   
  622  53/126  Everet Anderson            174 M 43 Severn MD                    1:32:56   1:31:05.38  9:07   
  623  54/126  Erik Schmidt              2255 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:31:51   1:31:06.41  9:07   
  624  47/140  Richard Goldberg           968 M 45 Philadelphia PA              1:31:54   1:31:08.37  9:07   
  625  29/149  Sherene Sepehri           2296 F 44 Silver Spring MD             1:31:40   1:31:08.93  9:07   
  626  30/149  Amy Zbikowski             2788 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:33:27   1:31:09.94  9:07   
  627  23/55   Kaitlyn Rendon              55 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:32:00   1:31:13.77  9:08   
  628  24/161  Leanda Dulaney             747 F 48 Silver Spring MD             1:33:03   1:31:14.52  9:08   
  629  24/55   Catherine Shaffer         2303 F 20 Davidsonville MD             1:31:43   1:31:17.79  9:08   
  630  47/135  Guillermo Choy-Leon        503 M 53 Clarksville MD               1:34:38   1:31:20.21  9:09   
  631  48/140  Jennifer Mann             1625 M 48 Millersville MD              1:32:04   1:31:20.46  9:09   
  632  30/122  Matthew Malta             1618 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:31:50   1:31:20.57  9:09   
  633  21/72   Kate Lamb                 1453 F 26 Berwyn PA                    1:34:22   1:31:20.72  9:09   
  634  31/122  Duke Meesuk               1723 M 59 Millersville MD              1:32:12   1:31:23.07  9:09   
  635  49/140  Robert Borowy              322 M 46 Glenelg MD                   1:33:03   1:31:23.17  9:09   
  636  32/122  Keith Grange              1000 M 57 Reston VA                    1:34:09   1:31:25.19  9:09   
  637  15/123  Brenda MacKintosh         1595 F 58 Springfield VA               1:33:09   1:31:26.64  9:09   
  638  55/126  Jason Challandes           480 M 42 Newark DE                    1:35:17   1:31:27.68  9:09   
  639  31/149  Hannah Garagiola           913 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:32:42   1:31:28.63  9:09   
  640  16/123  Margaret Hall             1052 F 57 Riva MD                      1:33:03   1:31:30.03  9:09   
  641  50/140  Ervind Bhogte              292 M 45 Huntingtown MD               1:32:17   1:31:31.67  9:10   
  642  17/123  Sandi Delcore              664 F 59 Davidsonville MD             1:32:28   1:31:32.12  9:10   
  643  44/100  Eric Baran                 227 M 34 Washington DC                1:35:03   1:31:34.13  9:10   
  644  25/161  Radim Bonco                314 F 49 Rockville MD                 1:32:20   1:31:34.28  9:10   
  645  47/87   Will Rankin               2094 M 26 Baltimore MD                 1:32:08   1:31:36.00  9:10   
  646  48/87   Ben Rankin                2092 M 26 New York NY                  1:32:09   1:31:37.21  9:10   
  647  33/122  David McCready            1678 M 55 Falls Church VA              1:33:05   1:31:38.88  9:10   
  648   4/9    Ryan Washecka             2633 M 14                              1:33:17   1:31:39.97  9:10   
  649  34/124  Terra Dorn                 728 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:32:51   1:31:41.45  9:11   
  650  32/149  Lynn Roessner-Ankney      2168 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:33:13   1:31:44.50  9:11   
  651  40/63   Himmat Walha                62 M 21 Severna Park MD              1:33:22   1:31:47.91  9:11   
  652  25/55   Brianna Baker               21 F 21 Fishers IN                   1:33:23   1:31:48.27  9:11   
  653  26/161  Katherine Krehbiel        1425 F 46 Rockville MD                 1:32:21   1:31:49.08  9:11   
  654  48/121  Patrick Moynahan          1815 M 39 Silver Spring MD             1:33:07   1:31:51.07  9:12   
  655  29/118  Shannon Summers           2481 F 31 Mechanicsvlle MD             1:32:38   1:31:51.65  9:12   
  656  49/121  Todd Wolffrum             2738 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:33:29   1:31:52.29  9:12   
  657  51/140  Moges Abebe                127 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:33:14   1:31:54.06  9:12   
  658  48/135  Rob Garagiola              914 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:33:06   1:31:54.41  9:12   
  659  18/123  Kim Haris                 1076 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:32:49   1:32:01.93  9:13   
  660  33/149  Anne Evans                 816 F 42 San Diego CA                 1:32:36   1:32:01.97  9:13   
  661  19/123  Karen Henry               1116 F 59 Bel Air MD                   1:32:25   1:32:01.98  9:13   
  662  34/149  Kristina Smith            2384 F 43 California MD                1:34:35   1:32:02.30  9:13   
  663  26/55   Avery Konecni               39 F 20 Boise ID                     1:33:38   1:32:03.24  9:13   
  664  41/63   Brett Raska               2095 M 20 Stevensville MD              1:32:14   1:32:03.30  9:13   
  665   6/78   Jennifer Cooke             562 F 60 Chevy Chase MD               1:34:23   1:32:03.47  9:13   
  666  33/108  Brian Lein                1507 M 61 Fairfax VA                   1:32:41   1:32:04.10  9:13   
  667  52/140  John Jiang                1255 M 47 Prnc Frederck MD             1:35:53   1:32:06.12  9:13   
  668  35/149  Jennifer Mullin           1823 F 44 Herndon VA                   1:32:50   1:32:09.72  9:13   
  669  34/122  Brad Callahan              429 M 57 Arnold MD                    1:32:20   1:32:09.87  9:13   
  670  22/72   Grace Pettey              2020 F 29 Davidsonville MD             1:32:39   1:32:10.11  9:14   
  671  53/140  Jon Parker                1979 M 45 Florham Park NJ              1:33:44   1:32:11.50  9:14   
  672  50/121  Benjamin Sammon           2216 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:33:35   1:32:12.76  9:14   
  673  20/123  Carol Walston             2614 F 58 Parsonsburg MD               1:32:47   1:32:13.07  9:14   
  674  49/87   Rodney Jones              1276 M 26 Newark DE                    1:34:25   1:32:13.51  9:14   
  675  35/122  Peter Claggett             515 M 56 Stevensville MD              1:33:18   1:32:15.47  9:14   
  676  45/100  Stephan Miller            1752 M 30 Potomac MD                   1:32:50   1:32:15.52  9:14   
  677  23/72   Skye Speciale             2413 F 26 Washington DC                1:33:59   1:32:17.02  9:14   
  678  27/161  Veronika Nippe-Johnson    1892 F 45 Crownsville MD               1:33:14   1:32:17.40  9:14   
  679  51/121  Ryan Ackland               129 M 37 Occoquan VA                  1:35:44   1:32:19.24  9:14   
  680  54/140  Adam Washecka             2631 M 45 Bethesda MD                  1:34:01   1:32:21.72  9:15   
  681  28/161  Sarah Hendricks           1114 F 45 Gambrills MD                 1:33:50   1:32:22.92  9:15   
  682  52/121  William Dilts              701 M 35 Dundalk MD                   1:33:20   1:32:24.51  9:15   
  683  34/108  Dan Kirby                 1387 M 62 Rockville MD                 1:34:04   1:32:25.72  9:15   
  684   9/66   Douglas Dunlop             751 M 69 Potomac MD                   1:33:20   1:32:26.16  9:15   
  685  56/126  Nyerere Reynolds          2126 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:35:32   1:32:27.38  9:15   
  686  21/123  Cheryl Gilman              958 F 55 Mission KS                   1:33:28   1:32:29.17  9:15   
  687  19/158  Patty Hengel              1115 F 53 Odenton MD                   1:35:12   1:32:32.86  9:16   
  688  55/140  Matt Spurgeon             2421 M 47 Chicago IL                   1:33:35   1:32:36.11  9:16   
  689  49/135  Douglas Toth              2540 M 51 Millersville MD              1:34:03   1:32:36.31  9:16   
  690   9/23   Nicole Baker               221 F 19 Severna Park MD              1:33:12   1:32:39.53  9:16   
  691  46/100  Glen Carey                 446 M 31 Pasadena MD                  1:37:28   1:32:40.22  9:17   
  692  57/126  Bo Bland                   299 M 40 Galesville MD                1:37:41   1:32:40.68  9:17   
  693  53/121  Jim Prevas                2067 M 39 Millersville MD              1:33:17   1:32:41.06  9:17   
  694  50/135  Rick Foster                881 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:36:59   1:32:42.56  9:17   
  695  54/121  Ryan Schneidewind         2260 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:32:53   1:32:42.99  9:17   
  696   7/78   Sydney Shepherd           2322 F 60 McLean VA                    1:33:02   1:32:43.25  9:17   
  697  36/122  David Chaisson             477 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:33:36   1:32:43.55  9:17   
  698  51/135  Vrej Zarikian             2787 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:34:06   1:32:45.13  9:17   
  699  37/122  Eliot Waxman              2642 M 58 Bethesda MD                  1:34:14   1:32:46.02  9:17   
  700  38/122  Mark Howard               1182 M 59 Prnc Frederck MD             1:33:59   1:32:46.14  9:17   
  701  29/161  Meredith Schoenfeld       2263 F 46 Churchton MD                 1:33:51   1:32:47.04  9:17   
  702  55/121  Anthony Ho                1151 M 37 Vienna VA                    1:36:38   1:32:47.39  9:17   
  703  35/108  Gilbert B Weden           2646 M 64 Hollywood MD                 1:37:53   1:32:47.90  9:17   
  704  50/87   Douglas Burt               412 M 28 Sacramento CA                1:37:40   1:32:48.21  9:17   
  705  24/72   Meghan Burns               407 F 28 Washington DC                1:37:40   1:32:48.43  9:17   
  706  30/118  Brienna Larrick           1473 F 34 Springfield VA               1:33:57   1:32:48.98  9:17   
  707  56/121  Kevin Stewart             2454 M 36 Silver Spring MD             1:33:54   1:32:49.37  9:17   
  708  56/140  Kimon Kanelakis           1296 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:33:30   1:32:50.13  9:18   
  709  31/118  Brittany Kenny            1335 F 32 Perry Hall MD                1:33:39   1:32:52.61  9:18   
  710  36/108  Dave Waddington           2600 M 60 Springfield VA               1:33:42   1:32:57.11  9:18   
  711  57/121  Manuel Alvarenga           164 M 38 Sykesville MD                1:34:27   1:33:01.38  9:19   
  712  10/66   Allan Arbogast             194 M 67 Crofton MD                   1:35:30   1:33:01.50  9:19   
  713  32/118  Megan Drews                740 F 30 Columbia MD                  1:33:33   1:33:01.52  9:19   
  714  25/72   Katie Winkert             2872 F 26 S. Riding VA                 1:38:15   1:33:04.99  9:19   
  715  30/161  Amy N.                    1851 F 48 Odenton MD                   1:37:31   1:33:06.16  9:19   
  716  22/123  Lisa Kartvedt             1304 F 55 Colorado Springs CO          1:33:40   1:33:06.85  9:19   
  717  37/108  Timothy Whalen            2672 M 60 Chillicothe OH               1:34:55   1:33:08.29  9:19   
  718  23/123  Sandi Simon               2348 F 56 Perry Hall MD                1:33:31   1:33:10.31  9:20   
  719  58/126  Chris Kupstas             1444 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:38:13   1:33:11.69  9:20   
  720   8/78   Colleen Bowman             334 F 60 New Market MD                1:33:54   1:33:18.76  9:20   
  721  27/55   Dina Elsaesser             799 F 24 Clarksville MD               1:34:50   1:33:20.00  9:20   
  722  38/108  Chul Kim                  1353 M 62 Chantilly VA                 1:36:32   1:33:21.01  9:21   
  723  28/55   Lauren Marie Fisher        851 F 23 Arnold MD                    1:35:55   1:33:21.19  9:21   
  724  31/161  Jenn Diangelo              687 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:34:12   1:33:21.84  9:21   
  725  36/149  Betsy Lyons               1583 F 43 Parkville MD                 1:34:58   1:33:22.73  9:21   
  726  20/158  Kyra Brown                 373 F 53 Lake Frederick VA            1:34:06   1:33:24.29  9:21   
  727  29/55   May McConkey                43 F 20 La Jolla CA                  1:35:37   1:33:24.53  9:21   
  728  21/158  Danielle Gall              909 F 51 New York NY                  1:34:22   1:33:24.83  9:21   
  729  39/122  Jose Morales              1790 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:34:21   1:33:26.89  9:21   
  730  32/161  Julie Devers              2805 F 49 Gambrills MD                 1:35:03   1:33:34.61  9:22   
  731  42/63   Jeremy Stevens            2448 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:34:34   1:33:38.35  9:22   
  732  37/149  Sylvie Hauser             1098 F 40 Reston VA                    1:34:49   1:33:38.93  9:22   
  733  58/121  Michael Squibb            2422 M 38 Crofton MD                   1:34:03   1:33:39.44  9:22   
  734  52/135  Bram Arrington             204 M 50 Ellicott City MD             1:34:23   1:33:39.46  9:22   
  735  59/121  Luke Wilhelm              2689 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:35:18   1:33:39.71  9:22   
  736  40/122  Nathan Ma                 1588 M 55 Vienna VA                    1:37:39   1:33:40.23  9:23   
  737  47/100  Brandon Wilhelm           2688 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:35:18   1:33:41.51  9:23   
  738  22/158  Jennifer Dustin            757 F 54 Peachtree City GA            1:34:24   1:33:41.61  9:23   
  739   1/28   Marian Higgins            1132 F 65 Newtown PA                   1:34:09   1:33:42.05  9:23   
  740  38/149  Coralyn Bhogte             291 F 40 Huntingtown MD               1:34:28   1:33:42.82  9:23   
  741  39/108  James Keister             1320 M 60 Hyattsville MD               1:38:07   1:33:49.62  9:23   
  742  48/100  Jeffrey Nagle             1854 M 32 Stafford VA                  1:34:48   1:33:49.85  9:23   
  743  33/118  Maya Spence               2415 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:34:30   1:33:51.70  9:24   
  744  34/118  Deborah Howe              1186 F 31 Arnold MD                    1:34:34   1:33:52.76  9:24   
  745  33/161  Zully Hilton              1144 F 47 Crofton MD                   1:35:21   1:33:54.54  9:24   
  746  35/124  Yllka Canolli              441 F 39 Springfield VA               1:35:33   1:34:00.80  9:25   
  747  36/124  Lauren Nickum             1889 F 38 West Springfield VA          1:35:34   1:34:01.11  9:25   
  748  41/122  Jan Cook                   557 M 59 Baltimore MD                 1:35:10   1:34:01.35  9:25   
  749  34/161  Jennifer Coleman           541 F 47 Washington DC                1:35:16   1:34:02.67  9:25   
  750  30/55   Vanessa Mamani            1619 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:34:43   1:34:04.80  9:25   
  751  35/161  Maria Porras              2054 F 46 Chester MD                   1:36:24   1:34:05.43  9:25   
  752  23/158  Beatrice Withee           2730 F 50 Columbia MD                  1:35:18   1:34:08.77  9:25   
  753  57/140  Tim Burge                  397 M 47 Crownsville MD               1:36:46   1:34:09.34  9:25   
  754  24/158  Kimberlee Fenn             833 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:36:49   1:34:09.62  9:25   
  755   9/78   Catherine Nagle           1853 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:35:11   1:34:12.20  9:26   
  756  39/149  Alexis Moynahan           1814 F 42 Washington DC                1:35:29   1:34:12.98  9:26   
  757  40/149  Liz Starks                2435 F 43 Huntingtown MD               1:36:00   1:34:14.40  9:26   
  758  41/149  Alison Curtis              620 F 41 Huntingtown MD               1:35:59   1:34:14.83  9:26   
  759  25/158  Marie Sandrock            2223 F 51 Alexandria VA                1:37:10   1:34:15.08  9:26   
  760  49/100  Dan Byrnes                 423 M 34 Washington DC                1:35:32   1:34:15.41  9:26   
  761  60/121  Mark Swift                2496 M 39 Snow Hill MD                 1:36:00   1:34:16.53  9:26   
  762  11/66   Lowell Wilson             2718 M 66 Ellicott City MD             1:34:56   1:34:19.60  9:26   
  763  26/158  Kelly Rosenthal           2177 F 52 Edgewater MD                 1:36:04   1:34:21.38  9:27   
  764  59/126  Matt Briggs                358 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:35:51   1:34:21.91  9:27   
  765  51/87   Sean Wong                 2741 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:38:25   1:34:22.17  9:27   
  766  43/63   Casey Shearer             2316 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:36:57   1:34:23.31  9:27   
  767  60/126  Andrew Englar              805 M 43 Mount Airy MD                1:36:52   1:34:23.55  9:27   
  768  53/135  Paul Lenner               2855 M 53 Clarksville MD               1:38:12   1:34:24.86  9:27   
  769  31/55   Catalina Lennon           2854 F 22 Clarksville MD               1:38:12   1:34:25.73  9:27   
  770  58/140  Sewhan Kim                1370 M 48 Fairfax Sta VA               1:37:39   1:34:26.38  9:27   
  771  12/66   George Milliken           1754 M 66 Annapolis MD                 1:35:52   1:34:32.50  9:28   
  772  36/161  Sabrina Ostrom            1946 F 45 Harrisburg PA                1:35:13   1:34:36.59  9:28   
  773  61/121  Robert Yatsko             2766 M 37 Jb Andrews MD                1:35:13   1:34:37.10  9:28   
  774  52/87   Jonathan Horrocks         1176 M 26 Ellicott City MD             1:36:31   1:34:38.27  9:28   
  775  42/122  James Fitch                853 M 59 Davidsonville MD             1:35:11   1:34:42.85  9:29   
  776  62/121  Chris Radford             2083 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:35:28   1:34:43.15  9:29   
  777  27/158  Jennifer Hill             1138 F 52 Broad Run VA                 1:37:56   1:34:46.18  9:29   
  778  59/140  Michael Bailey             218 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:37:50   1:34:47.19  9:29   
  779  54/135  Sooyoung Lee              1500 M 53 Centreville VA               1:35:53   1:34:47.44  9:29   
  780  44/63   Patrick Wong              2739 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:38:52   1:34:48.85  9:29   
  781  60/140  Gregory Smith             2378 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:39:44   1:34:50.78  9:30   
  782  24/123  Elizabeth Sherwood        2325 F 57 Severna Park MD              1:36:43   1:34:50.85  9:30   
  783  63/121  Colin Gotimer              990 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:37:36   1:34:51.55  9:30   
  784  53/87   Nicholas Curci             619 M 25 S Kingstown RI               1:36:21   1:34:52.94  9:30   
  785  25/123  Claudia Ducker             745 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:35:08   1:34:53.86  9:30   
  786  42/149  Amy Petrik                2019 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:36:25   1:34:54.11  9:30   
  787  32/55   Leah Burge                 396 F 20 Crownsville MD               1:37:31   1:34:55.23  9:30   
  788  50/100  Heiko Rochholz            2162 M 33 Washington DC                1:38:15   1:34:57.12  9:30   
  789  26/72   Mary Abigail Sherwood     2326 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:36:50   1:34:57.82  9:30   
  790  37/124  Rebekah Stroman           2469 F 38 Arlington VA                 1:38:27   1:34:59.19  9:30   
  791  35/118  Fernanda Seganfredo Cava  2292 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:36:01   1:34:59.86  9:30   
  792  27/72   Morgan Nelson             1875 F 26 Oceanside CA                 1:38:50   1:34:59.91  9:30   
  793  61/126  Brandon Bethune            289 M 40 Laurel MD                    1:36:04   1:35:00.30  9:31   
  794  43/149  Tracy Zalenski            2785 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:35:54   1:35:02.35  9:31   
  795  38/124  Cassandra Watts           2639 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:35:20   1:35:04.51  9:31   
  796  55/135  Kevin Gibson               953 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:35:51   1:35:09.14  9:31   
  797  43/122  Sean Carey                 449 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:35:52   1:35:09.45  9:31   
  798  28/72   Sarah Crews                596 F 27 Montgomery Village MD        1:36:28   1:35:09.57  9:31   
  799  39/124  Rachel Malishchak         1616 F 38 Carlisle PA                  1:35:58   1:35:09.62  9:31   
  800  62/126  Lucas Malishchak          1615 M 41 Carlisle PA                  1:35:58   1:35:09.81  9:31   
  801  64/121  Eellan Sivanesan          2359 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:35:51   1:35:10.03  9:31   
  802  10/23   Sophia D'Camera           2877 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:35:20   1:35:11.00  9:32   
  803  45/63   Richie Wright             2754 M 23 Arlington VA                 1:38:53   1:35:12.27  9:32   
  804  37/161  Amy Fritzges               897 F 46 Aberdeen MD                  1:36:42   1:35:12.49  9:32   
  805   5/9    Thurston Curtis            622 M 13                              1:36:57   1:35:12.79  9:32   
  806  51/100  Frank Nevers              1876 M 34 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:17   1:35:12.96  9:32   
  807  56/135  Alan Mulindwa             1820 M 50 Columbia MD                  1:35:37   1:35:14.60  9:32   
  808  40/124  Helen Prevas              2066 F 37 Millersville MD              1:35:52   1:35:15.40  9:32   
  809  46/63   Joey Kapszukiewicz          37 M 20 Loveland OH                  1:36:51   1:35:15.61  9:32   
  810  57/135  Willy Park                1977 M 50 Rockville MD                 1:36:00   1:35:16.57  9:32   
  811  38/161  Megan Ressler             2122 F 47 Hanover MD                   1:36:01   1:35:17.05  9:32   
  812  65/121  Everett Devries            681 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:37:46   1:35:17.99  9:32   
  813   4/33   Thomas Dekornfeld          660 M 70 Annapolis MD                 1:37:42   1:35:18.68  9:32   
  814  41/124  Ashley Guerieri           1024 F 39 Richmond VA                  1:36:51   1:35:21.02  9:33   
  815  58/135  David Sperau              2417 M 53 Stafford VA                  1:36:31   1:35:21.09  9:33   
  816  54/87   Michael Gilbert            957 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:36:57   1:35:21.72  9:33   
  817  61/140  Patrick Dodson             712 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:38:16   1:35:22.35  9:33   
  818  55/87   Andrew Walden             2607 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:36:57   1:35:22.78  9:33   
  819  62/140  Douglas Hopkins           1171 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:35:55   1:35:23.12  9:33   
  820  44/122  Ken Ericson                809 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:35:58   1:35:24.12  9:33   
  821  44/149  Gina Senkowski            2294 F 44 Edgewater MD                 1:39:29   1:35:24.80  9:33   
  822  39/161  Jessica Wood              2744 F 49 Great Falls VA               1:37:48   1:35:25.93  9:33   
  823  42/124  Danielle Yu               2780 F 35 Great Falls VA               1:37:48   1:35:26.21  9:33   
  824  29/72   Sarah Beitzell             265 F 25 Bowie MD                     1:38:52   1:35:27.24  9:33   
  825  52/100  Max Sedghi                2289 M 32 Severna Park MD              1:36:11   1:35:27.47  9:33   
  826  33/55   Katie Mathews             1653 F 23 Davidsonville MD             1:39:44   1:35:27.73  9:33   
  827  53/100  Nicholas Duchesne          744 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:12   1:35:30.19  9:34   
  828  54/100  Dirk Badenhorst            214 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:36:03   1:35:30.40  9:34   
  829  45/122  Jaeyong Park              1973 M 55 Centreville VA               1:36:40   1:35:30.88  9:34   
  830  43/124  Gillian Roman             2170 F 36 Middletown DE                1:36:32   1:35:34.36  9:34   
  831  36/118  Kaitlyn Ayerle             212 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:17   1:35:35.66  9:34   
  832  40/161  Anna Parris               1984 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:37:33   1:35:40.58  9:35   
  833  28/158  Lori Sweitzer             2492 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:36:32   1:35:41.58  9:35   
  834  10/78   Helen Bennett              278 F 62 Chester MD                   1:37:57   1:35:41.75  9:35   
  835  63/126  Daniel Falk                821 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:57   1:35:44.86  9:35   
  836   6/9    Connor Ellis               793 M 15                              1:39:21   1:35:45.35  9:35   
  837  29/158  Jen Ward                  2622 F 51 Millsboro DE                 1:37:23   1:35:46.51  9:35   
  838  66/121  Jonathan Julian           1288 M 36 Crownsville MD               1:37:19   1:35:47.36  9:35   
  839  30/158  Gretchen Ringer           2141 F 51 Elkridge MD                  1:36:34   1:35:47.68  9:35   
  840  47/63   Michael Walter            2618 M 22 McLean VA                    1:39:19   1:35:48.12  9:35   
  841  56/87   Scott Bowling              333 M 28 Arlington VA                 1:36:05   1:35:48.41  9:35   
  842  45/149  Liz Terlecki              2514 F 42 Middletown DE                1:40:12   1:35:49.34  9:35   
  843  64/126  Bill Caughey               467 M 44 Stevensville MD              1:38:10   1:35:51.21  9:36   
  844  65/126  Jason Shand               2308 M 42 Stevensville MD              1:38:11   1:35:51.65  9:36   
  845  40/108  Michael Drum              2867 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:37:37   1:35:52.70  9:36   
  846  66/126  Joshua Winger             2723 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:40:24   1:35:56.62  9:36   
  847  37/118  Micailah Ryan             2202 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:08   1:35:57.03  9:36   
  848  55/100  Lucas Klopfer             1397 M 33 Crofton MD                   1:39:15   1:35:58.95  9:36   
  849  38/118  Amelia Plank              2035 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:37:18   1:35:59.18  9:36   
  850  59/135  Daniel Menes              1733 M 54 Manassas VA                  1:39:25   1:36:02.76  9:37   
  851  60/135  Tj McLaughlin             1706 M 54 Halethorpe MD                1:37:08   1:36:02.93  9:37   
  852   2/11   Edward Leydon             1520 M 79 New Hope PA                  1:36:39   1:36:04.97  9:37   
  853  61/135  Lester Benitez             275 M 53 Ashburn VA                   1:37:20   1:36:05.33  9:37   
  854  44/124  Dana Rodriguez            2164 F 39 Washington DC                1:37:28   1:36:06.35  9:37   
  855   5/33   Byoung In Tak             2505 M 70 Fairfax VA                   1:39:20   1:36:07.75  9:37   
  856  13/66   Milton Vazquez            2583 M 69 Baltimore MD                 1:39:18   1:36:12.87  9:38   
  857  31/158  Heather Bencivenga         271 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:36:41   1:36:13.57  9:38   
  858  46/149  Rachael Duniec             749 F 44 Bethesda MD                  1:37:22   1:36:14.42  9:38   
  859  57/87   Sam Kawecki               1314 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:37:05   1:36:17.50  9:38   
  860  67/126  Richard Kipp              1384 M 41 Burke VA                     1:37:08   1:36:18.71  9:38   
  861   4/6    Rory Kipp                 1385 F 15                              1:37:08   1:36:19.03  9:38   
  862  67/121  Justin Aisquith            144 M 37 Savage MD                    1:39:54   1:36:19.72  9:38   
  863  41/108  Rob Wells                 2661 M 62 Fayetteville AR              1:37:27   1:36:24.09  9:39   
  864  26/123  Sam Lockard               1547 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:37:46   1:36:24.69  9:39   
  865  41/161  Jennifer Morgan           1797 F 49 St. Michaels MD              1:37:57   1:36:28.33  9:39   
  866  63/140  Qingfeng He               1106 M 46 Vienna VA                    1:40:31   1:36:30.90  9:40   
  867  58/87   Colin Keith               1321 M 28 Newark DE                    1:39:49   1:36:33.16  9:40   
  868  46/122  Hj Smith                  2379 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:37:51   1:36:37.45  9:40   
  869  59/87   Dante Moyer               1813 M 29 Hanover MD                   1:41:15   1:36:40.52  9:41   
  870  60/87   Thomas Devlin              680 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:38:16   1:36:41.18  9:41   
  871  34/55   Sophie Malenfant          1612 F 23 Wilmington DE                1:38:02   1:36:42.21  9:41   
  872  61/87   Kevin O’ROURKE            1909 M 26 Wilmington DE                1:38:02   1:36:42.72  9:41   
  873  64/140  Daniel Wierzbicki         2683 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:39:58   1:36:42.81  9:41   
  874  48/63   Tim Kunert                1442 M 24 Davidsonville MD             1:40:04   1:36:43.88  9:41   
  875  42/161  Laura Carlson              452 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:38:05   1:36:47.01  9:41   
  876  47/122  Steve Mao                 1630 M 56 Lorton VA                    1:39:25   1:36:47.59  9:41   
  877  47/149  Amy Luca                  1567 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:38:11   1:36:48.45  9:41   
  878  42/108  Brad Lieberman            1523 M 64 Marriottsville MD            1:37:42   1:36:49.51  9:41   
  879  56/100  Dan Mandeville            1622 M 33 Severna Park MD              1:40:40   1:36:52.38  9:42   
  880  49/63   William Oliver            1927 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:38:51   1:36:52.59  9:42   
  881  57/100  Tyler Ikwild               111 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:34:07   1:36:52.72  9:42   
  882  62/135  Kevin O'Shea               103 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:34:07   1:36:52.77  9:42   
  883  68/121  Will Cunha                 616 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:34:07   1:36:52.85  9:42   
  884  62/87   Chris Stachurski            60 M 28 Nashville TN                 1:34:07   1:36:53.17  9:42   
  885  39/118  Devin Stine                 78 F 31 Reisterstown MD              1:34:07   1:36:53.27  9:42   
  886  68/126  Kevin Rosso               2180 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:41:48   1:36:53.61  9:42   
  887  43/161  Sara Sandel               2221 F 47 Arnold MD                    1:41:00   1:36:53.73  9:42   
  888  30/72   Rachel Bacarella           213 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:37:59   1:36:54.89  9:42   
  889  43/108  Janggyu Park              1974 M 61 Woodbridge VA                1:38:02   1:36:55.32  9:42   
  890  48/122  William Flaherty           860 M 59 Abbottstown PA               1:38:37   1:36:55.33  9:42   
  891  32/158  Kiersten Johnson          1266 F 54 College Park MD              1:38:19   1:36:55.95  9:42   
  892  27/123  Heidi Wood                2743 F 58 Sherwood Forest MD           1:37:27   1:36:57.43  9:42   
  893  44/161  Beth Stewart              2452 F 47 Odenton MD                   1:38:24   1:36:57.44  9:42   
  894  48/149  Kristen Farr               824 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:38:07   1:36:58.94  9:42   
  895  63/135  Omar Ali                   155 M 53 Kensington MD                1:37:46   1:37:00.51  9:43   
  896  45/161  Carah Tabar               2503 F 45 Millersville MD              1:38:30   1:37:02.12  9:43   
  897  31/72   Riley Neary               1868 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:38:20   1:37:05.12  9:43   
  898  46/161  Christina Nelson          1873 F 45 Laurel MD                    1:39:53   1:37:05.73  9:43   
  899  69/126  Scott Cooper               568 M 40 Oxford NJ                    1:39:19   1:37:05.76  9:43   
  900  11/78   Donna Dordai               725 F 62 Lutherville Timonium MD      1:39:53   1:37:06.53  9:43   
  901  49/149  Catherine Field            841 F 44 Parkville MD                 1:38:42   1:37:07.44  9:43   
  902  69/121  Mark G Brainard            342 M 35 Newark DE                    1:40:40   1:37:08.28  9:43   
  903  70/121  Andy Camara                434 M 36 Millersville MD              1:38:38   1:37:10.11  9:44   
  904  14/66   David Turner              2558 M 67 Millersville MD              1:38:32   1:37:11.73  9:44   
  905  49/122  Edward Jimenez            1257 M 56 Bethesda MD                  1:38:13   1:37:14.26  9:44   
  906  28/123  Kathleen Klein            1395 F 56 Ellicott City MD             1:38:48   1:37:16.54  9:44   
  907  12/78   Tammy Conquest             553 F 60 Lanham MD                    1:40:49   1:37:17.18  9:44   
  908  33/158  Kalpana Parakkal          1969 F 53 Kensington MD                1:40:49   1:37:17.33  9:44   
  909  34/158  Brian Schilling           2246 F 50 Arnold MD                    1:42:14   1:37:19.08  9:44   
  910  15/66   Bob Kovar                 1418 M 66 Doylestown PA                1:37:54   1:37:19.29  9:44   
  911  64/135  John Fink                  843 M 52 Middletown DE                1:40:47   1:37:19.78  9:44   
  912  32/72   Marguerite Madden         1600 F 27 Minneapolis MN               1:39:51   1:37:19.90  9:44   
  913  71/121  Brandon Rowe              2186 M 35 Stevensville MD              1:37:49   1:37:20.90  9:45   
  914  16/66   Ken Krehbiel              1426 M 69 Washington DC                1:37:47   1:37:21.67  9:45   
  915  40/118  Olivia Nordquist          1896 F 31 San Francisco CA             1:38:23   1:37:25.40  9:45   
  916  11/23   Lucy Pontzer              2048 F 17                              1:39:23   1:37:28.58  9:45   
  917  41/118  Joy Chen                   491 F 32 Laguna Hills CA              1:38:48   1:37:28.70  9:45   
  918  44/108  Vaughan Hastings          1095 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:39:01   1:37:29.07  9:45   
  919  63/87   Christopher Lee           1497 M 26 Baltimore MD                 1:39:21   1:37:29.28  9:45   
  920  64/87   David Choi                 499 M 26 Laurel MD                    1:39:21   1:37:30.49  9:46   
  921  35/158  Katherine Hanley          1066 F 53 Silver Spring MD             1:38:38   1:37:30.76  9:46   
  922  47/161  Kathryn Hilgartner        1134 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:42:02   1:37:32.65  9:46   
  923  70/126  Tim Seely                 2290 M 42 York PA                      1:41:19   1:37:37.54  9:46   
  924  50/122  Chong Yun                 2781 M 58 Springfield VA               1:39:47   1:37:38.36  9:46   
  925  48/161  Maki Widick               2681 F 46 Cocoa Beach FL               1:40:18   1:37:39.82  9:46   
  926  33/72   Brooke Grove              1017 F 29 Jacksonville FL              1:39:38   1:37:40.53  9:47   
  927  58/100  Charles Eller              790 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:39:38   1:37:40.62  9:47   
  928  65/140  Mark Dupcak                754 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:42:36   1:37:40.86  9:47   
  929  42/118  Christin Bubert            384 F 33 Westminster MD               1:39:17   1:37:41.94  9:47   
  930  17/66   Jae Hwang                 1211 M 65 Centreville VA               1:41:25   1:37:44.33  9:47   
  931  66/140  Jungho Song               2405 M 48 Vienna VA                    1:39:54   1:37:45.65  9:47   
  932  49/161  Jessica Moran             1792 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:39:15   1:37:46.31  9:47   
  933  67/140  Stephen Monsour           1779 M 49 Columbia MD                  1:41:30   1:37:47.07  9:47   
  934  50/149  Amy Hall                  1048 F 42 Columbia MD                  1:42:13   1:37:47.15  9:47   
  935  51/149  Christin Shifflett        2330 F 42 Davidsonville MD             1:42:13   1:37:47.33  9:47   
  936  43/118  Kathryn Howser            1188 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:41:30   1:37:47.79  9:47   
  937  44/118  Stephanie Clements         527 F 33 Severna Park MD              1:42:17   1:37:48.09  9:47   
  938  36/158  Norah Storey Macphee      2462 F 51 Columbia MD                  1:38:11   1:37:48.93  9:47   
  939   6/33   Tom McCarthy              1671 M 70 Clarksville MD               1:40:10   1:37:49.57  9:47   
  940  50/161  Brooks Kemp               1330 F 45 North Potomac MD             1:38:59   1:37:53.14  9:48   
  941  65/135  Bradley Scott             2282 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:40:44   1:37:53.55  9:48   
  942  68/140  Harbir Singh              2353 M 46 Centreville VA               1:38:43   1:37:54.26  9:48   
  943  34/72   Rebecca Beauchemin         257 F 27 Pasadena MD                  1:40:15   1:37:55.68  9:48   
  944  45/108  Thomas Steffens           2438 M 60 Vienna VA                    1:40:08   1:38:02.55  9:49   
  945  66/135  John Tagle                2833 M 54                              1:39:26   1:38:05.08  9:49   
  946  71/126  John Sullivan             2477 M 43 Olney MD                     1:39:27   1:38:05.29  9:49   
  947  51/122  Dominic Seraphin          2297 M 59 Towson MD                    1:39:01   1:38:05.89  9:49   
  948  45/124  Jocelyn Riehl             2136 F 37 Westminster MD               1:39:10   1:38:06.28  9:49   
  949  52/149  Kristen Benedict           273 F 41 Sterling VA                  1:38:47   1:38:06.92  9:49   
  950  46/124  Annabel Ferguson           836 F 39 Wilmington DE                1:42:31   1:38:06.95  9:49   
  951  52/122  David Lunken              1571 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:39:29   1:38:07.11  9:49   
  952  72/121  George Garcia              915 M 35 Baltimore MD                 1:38:59   1:38:08.49  9:49   
  953  73/121  Amit Dhir                  683 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:38:59   1:38:08.58  9:49   
  954  74/121  Raphael Balsam             224 M 38 Vienna VA                    1:39:07   1:38:11.02  9:50   
  955  37/158  Suzana Pereira            2005 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:39:54   1:38:11.30  9:50   
  956  29/123  Eileen Wilson             2712 F 59 Ellicott City MD             1:39:21   1:38:11.56  9:50   
  957  67/135  Robert Carlone             451 M 54 West Seneca NY               1:40:30   1:38:11.56  9:50   
  958  45/118  Christa Morton            1810 F 31 Hurricane WV                 1:42:49   1:38:11.56  9:50   
  959  46/118  Katharine Martin          1641 F 34 Pasadena MD                  1:39:22   1:38:16.66  9:50   
  960  50/63   Samuel Kelley             1323 M 20 Arnold MD                    1:40:52   1:38:18.77  9:50   
  961  53/149  Lauren Fiske               852 F 43 Deptford NJ                  1:42:04   1:38:28.13  9:51   
  962  38/158  Stacie Gormley             987 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:40:05   1:38:29.35  9:51   
  963  69/140  Ryan Haynes               1105 M 46 Baltimore MD                 1:41:52   1:38:30.03  9:51   
  964  35/72   Mary McNeil               1716 F 27 S Plainfield NJ              1:39:43   1:38:30.06  9:51   
  965  75/121  Zach Joy                  1286 M 37 Prnc Frederck MD             1:41:41   1:38:31.67  9:52   
  966  18/66   Stephen Lazzaro           1486 M 68 Phoenix MD                   1:39:48   1:38:32.25  9:52   
  967  51/161  Kristen Roe               2166 F 49 Poolesville MD               1:39:23   1:38:33.92  9:52   
  968  30/123  Kathleen Logue            1551 F 56 Great Falls VA               1:40:02   1:38:34.86  9:52   
  969  52/161  Jeanine Pennington        2004 F 47 Columbia MD                  1:41:14   1:38:36.65  9:52   
  970  76/121  Jared Messinger           1739 M 35 Hyattsville MD               1:39:35   1:38:38.22  9:52   
  971  54/149  Shelby Dyer                759 F 43 La Plata MD                  1:39:24   1:38:38.24  9:52   
  972  36/72   Christiana Gellert         939 F 29 New Providnce NJ             1:39:06   1:38:39.32  9:52   
  973  70/140  David Richey              2134 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:39:59   1:38:39.70  9:52   
  974  72/126  William Clagett            514 M 44 Centreville MD               1:43:12   1:38:40.44  9:53   
  975  47/118  Kaitlin Bass               245 F 30 New York NY                  1:40:22   1:38:40.58  9:53   
  976  48/118  Lindsey Wood              2745 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:40:22   1:38:40.73  9:53   
  977  49/118  Emily Morrow              1809 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:40:23   1:38:40.81  9:53   
  978  53/161  Donna Hyatt               1213 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:39:31   1:38:43.09  9:53   
  979  55/149  Katie O'Connell           1913 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:41:22   1:38:43.61  9:53   
  980  56/149  Diana Moreau              1794 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:39:35   1:38:45.43  9:53   
  981  77/121  Noel Carson                457 M 38 Washington DC                1:42:23   1:38:46.19  9:53   
  982  53/122  Scott Moffet               100 M 55 Ellicott City MD             1:36:13   1:38:46.25  9:53   
  983  19/66   David Frick                 87 M 69 Frederick MD                 1:36:12   1:38:46.59  9:53   
  984  68/135  David Slomkowski           107 M 54 Cockeysville MD              1:36:13   1:38:47.00  9:53   
  985  71/140  Michael Mbugi             1661 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:43:13   1:38:47.46  9:53   
  986  57/149  Rachel Morson              102 F 43 Crofton MD                   1:36:13   1:38:47.61  9:53   
  987  35/55   Caleigh Littin              72 F 22 Edgewater MD                 1:36:13   1:38:47.92  9:53   
  988  37/72   Amanda Summers            2480 F 28 Morgantown WV                1:40:20   1:38:49.80  9:53   
  989  31/123  Jessica Lunken            1572 F 56 Baltimore MD                 1:40:16   1:38:52.51  9:54   
  990  39/158  Dawn Offdenkamp           1920 F 52 Severn MD                    1:40:27   1:38:52.95  9:54   
  991  59/100  Yechan Kim                1373 M 31 Fairfax VA                   1:40:35   1:38:54.49  9:54   
  992   2/28   Janice Uthe               2566 F 67 Bowie MD                     1:39:25   1:38:59.78  9:54   
  993  73/126  Geoffrey Gaines            907 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:40:04   1:38:59.92  9:54   
  994  54/122  Alan Kierstead            1349 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:40:25   1:38:59.97  9:54   
  995  58/149  Lily Siravo               2354 F 43 Berwyn PA                    1:40:50   1:39:00.61  9:55   
  996  13/78   Karen Koffler             1406 F 63 Severna Park MD              1:40:51   1:39:01.47  9:55   
  997  46/108  Gary Eitel                 782 M 62 Severna Park MD              1:39:31   1:39:02.37  9:55   
  998  50/118  Kelly Martin              1642 F 31 Bowie MD                     1:40:07   1:39:02.45  9:55   
  999  47/108  James Wilson              2714 M 61 Edgewater MD                 1:40:07   1:39:02.62  9:55   
 1000  72/140  Wesley Willis             2703 M 46 Huntingtown MD               1:42:42   1:39:04.31  9:55   
 1001  73/140  Woochel Yang              2763 M 47 Chantilly VA                 1:41:38   1:39:04.60  9:55   
 1002  59/149  Elizabeth Larsen          1475 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:42:14   1:39:04.75  9:55   
 1003  78/121  Brandon Cloud              531 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:40:16   1:39:04.90  9:55   
 1004  14/78   Suzanne Clague             517 F 63 Huntingtown MD               1:40:19   1:39:06.85  9:55   
 1005  60/149  Megan Cocco                535 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:40:55   1:39:07.29  9:55   
 1006  36/55   Melinda Yan               2760 F 22 Boyds MD                     1:40:19   1:39:08.39  9:55   
 1007  61/149  Beth Armacost              199 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:39:59   1:39:08.70  9:55   
 1008  65/87   Gunnar Schimoler          2247 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:42:18   1:39:11.78  9:56   
 1009  38/72   Emilia McGeady            1691 F 25 Severna Park MD              1:42:18   1:39:11.86  9:56   
 1010  74/140  Jonathan Wintrode         2726 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:40:37   1:39:14.77  9:56   
 1011  48/108  Mark Lash                 1479 M 61 Ellicott City MD             1:40:30   1:39:15.49  9:56   
 1012  62/149  Jessica Fleming            863 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:41:13   1:39:18.93  9:56   
 1013  55/122  Stephen Auvil              210 M 57 Parkton MD                   1:40:59   1:39:19.28  9:56   
 1014  47/124  Erica Simpson             2350 F 36 Queenstown MD                1:41:13   1:39:19.41  9:56   
 1015  32/123  Eun Young Noh             1895 F 58 Fairfax VA                   1:42:33   1:39:20.12  9:57   
 1016  69/135  Chris Bennett              277 M 53 Hampstead MD                 1:40:44   1:39:20.28  9:57   
 1017  49/108  Bob Corder                 571 M 61 Millersville MD              1:39:50   1:39:20.72  9:57   
 1018  50/108  Michael Wilmoth           2706 M 62 Ft Washington MD             1:43:13   1:39:23.13  9:57   
 1019  48/124  Caroline Ebersole          764 F 37 Catonsville MD               1:40:59   1:39:23.29  9:57   
 1020  75/140  Paul Odermatt             1918 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:44:28   1:39:25.10  9:57   
 1021  63/149  Emma Edmiston              772 F 44 Woodbridge VA                1:39:56   1:39:26.00  9:57   
 1022  51/108  Jimmy Farrell              827 M 62 Mt Pleasant SC               1:41:20   1:39:26.49  9:57   
 1023  76/140  Kevin Lascola             1477 M 49 Columbia MD                  1:42:29   1:39:26.97  9:57   
 1024  74/126  Joseph Buser               415 M 40 Riva MD                      1:40:28   1:39:28.11  9:57   
 1025  20/66   Daniel Morrissey          1808 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:40:16   1:39:28.16  9:57   
 1026  66/87   Brenden Caffey             428 M 28 Columbia MD                  1:39:43   1:39:30.06  9:57   
 1027  54/161  Cindy Palinkas            1962 F 46 Easton MD                    1:40:34   1:39:31.61  9:58   
 1028  55/161  Georgia Powell            2059 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:40:31   1:39:37.25  9:58   
 1029  56/122  Daniel Mummert            1825 M 58 Ellicott City MD             1:40:51   1:39:37.68  9:58   
 1030  40/158  Melissa Rothstein         2182 F 51 Baltimore MD                 1:42:59   1:39:38.41  9:58   
 1031  77/140  Francis McAndrews         1665 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:39:58   1:39:38.53  9:58   
 1032  75/126  Zach Finucane              844 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:43:10   1:39:38.66  9:58   
 1033  21/66   Michael Howard            1183 M 67 Severna Park MD              1:40:07   1:39:39.29  9:58   
 1034  22/66   Jim Diffell                697 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:39:51   1:39:40.52  9:59   
 1035  76/126  Kevin Bedell               262 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:41:56   1:39:41.75  9:59   
 1036  49/124  Amy Chester                495 F 39 University Pa MD             1:42:36   1:39:42.85  9:59   
 1037  79/121  Adam Dondero               720 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:42:08   1:39:42.97  9:59   
 1038  50/124  Laura Luoma               1573 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:41:23   1:39:43.43  9:59   
 1039  52/108  William D. Sammon         2218 M 63 Millersville MD              1:41:11   1:39:44.57  9:59   
 1040  80/121  Christopher Morck         1793 M 38 Pasadena MD                  1:42:31   1:39:45.50  9:59   
 1041  56/161  Jennifer Edwards           776 F 47 Davidsonville MD             1:41:16   1:39:46.28  9:59   
 1042  15/78   Debra Spatz               2412 F 64 Prince Frederck MD           1:41:17   1:39:46.63  9:59   
 1043  33/123  Pam Krausman              1424 F 56 Forest Hill MD               1:41:48   1:39:47.01  9:59   
 1044  51/63   Abraham Edwards            774 M 21 Bethesda MD                  1:42:34   1:39:48.91  9:59   
 1045  16/78   Dana Cuoco                 618 F 61 New York NY                  1:40:59   1:39:51.07 10:00   
 1046  70/135  Doug Schurr               2277 M 52 Stevensville MD              1:44:23   1:39:51.90 10:00   
 1047  77/126  Pj Bautista                248 M 42 Potomac MD                   1:41:34   1:39:56.44 10:00   
 1048  57/161  Kate Kaufer               1310 F 49 Washington DC                1:40:41   1:39:57.55 10:00   
 1049  34/123  Mary Ewenson               817 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:43:22   1:40:00.39 10:01   
 1050  71/135  Dan Fitzgerald             855 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:41:03   1:40:00.73 10:01   
 1051  78/126  Chris Wilson              2708 M 43 Severn MD                    1:44:36   1:40:02.83 10:01   
 1052  17/78   Charlene Staats           2428 F 60 Lexington Pk MD              1:41:00   1:40:07.66 10:01   
 1053  64/149  Amy Orzechowski           1943 F 42 Pasadena MD                  1:45:02   1:40:10.15 10:02   
 1054  37/55   Gwendolyn Zeckowski       2789 F 23 Crofton MD                   1:42:27   1:40:11.11 10:02   
 1055  81/121  Patrick Daley              631 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:42:56   1:40:12.55 10:02   
 1056  51/124  Jessica Shahady           2306 F 37 Ocean Pines MD               1:41:23   1:40:21.38 10:03   
 1057  57/122  Gregory Ziegler           2796 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:41:01   1:40:21.39 10:03   
 1058  41/158  Jill Tucillo              2552 F 52 Fx Station VA                1:42:39   1:40:25.60 10:03   
 1059  72/135  Andrew Frutiger            899 M 51 New Market MD                1:37:54   1:40:30.77 10:04   
 1060  58/161  Lorinda Lane                95 F 49 Mount Airy MD                1:37:53   1:40:30.78 10:04   
 1061  60/100  Andrew Collins              84 M 34 Cockeysville MD              1:37:53   1:40:30.84 10:04   
 1062  82/121  Adrian Medina               98 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:37:53   1:40:30.96 10:04   
 1063  73/135  Steven Palmer             1964 M 52 Chester MD                   1:42:20   1:40:30.98 10:04   
 1064  61/100  David Price                 75 M 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:37:53   1:40:31.02 10:04   
 1065  42/158  Cheryl Lam                1450 F 54 Rockville MD                 1:43:31   1:40:38.96 10:04   
 1066  67/87   Andrew Fertig              840 M 28 Pasadena MD                  1:43:02   1:40:41.74 10:05   
 1067  35/123  Perchell Broome            371 F 55 Laurel MD                    1:43:31   1:40:41.95 10:05   
 1068  36/123  Won Hwang                 1212 F 58 Springfield VA               1:40:56   1:40:46.87 10:05   
 1069  52/124  Caroline Vogan            2865 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:44:11   1:40:48.66 10:05   
 1070  59/161  Emily MacHt               1594 F 45 Bethesda MD                  1:42:31   1:40:53.75 10:06   
 1071  65/149  Chioma Ohalete            1921 F 42 Riverdale MD                 1:42:58   1:40:54.54 10:06   
 1072  78/140  Carl Zacarias             2881 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:43:57   1:40:58.41 10:06   
 1073  83/121  Nick Defelice              658 M 39 Owings MD                    1:42:14   1:40:59.13 10:06   
 1074  39/72   Katherin Larsson          1476 F 27 Lexington Park MD            1:42:07   1:41:01.77 10:07   
 1075  51/118  Kelly Schofield           2264 F 30 Washington DC                1:42:13   1:41:01.82 10:07   
 1076  52/118  Kathryn Scholfield        2840 F 32                              1:42:13   1:41:03.40 10:07   
 1077  53/118  Pattie Lin                1534 F 32 Los Angeles CA               1:42:13   1:41:03.42 10:07   
 1078  60/161  Jennifer Givens            961 F 47 Catonsville MD               1:42:40   1:41:05.10 10:07   
 1079  37/123  Jerry Wright              2753 F 59 Salisbury MD                 1:44:49   1:41:07.85 10:07   
 1080  58/122  Joseph Yohe               2769 M 58 Washington DC                1:43:36   1:41:08.41 10:07   
 1081  74/135  Marc Rigas                2140 M 53 Washington DC                1:44:24   1:41:08.89 10:07   
 1082  54/118  Emma Prieskorn            2069 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:43:13   1:41:10.30 10:08   
 1083  53/124  Rashel Castelgrande        464 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:42:06   1:41:12.21 10:08   
 1084  61/161  Barbara D'Amico            632 F 48 Crownsville MD               1:44:33   1:41:12.78 10:08   
 1085  54/124  Jamie Craig                582 F 37 Occoquan VA                  1:45:54   1:41:17.92 10:08   
 1086  84/121  Ryan Blaszczak             301 M 38 Millersville MD              1:44:04   1:41:18.06 10:08   
 1087  85/121  Harris Amster              168 M 37 Columbia MD                  1:44:11   1:41:18.60 10:08   
 1088  52/63   Mitch Lamb                1454 M 23 Astoria NY                   1:44:26   1:41:24.08 10:09   
 1089  79/126  Bruce Chambliss            482 M 41 Stevensville MD              1:45:46   1:41:25.05 10:09   
 1090  38/55   Melody Cheng                24 F 22 Temple City CA               1:43:40   1:41:25.80 10:09   
 1091  53/108  Mark Brainard              341 M 64 Newark DE                    1:44:33   1:41:26.86 10:09   
 1092  66/149  Kristy D'Angelo            633 F 44 Cheverly MD                  1:41:54   1:41:28.37 10:09   
 1093  62/161  Jebby Rasputnis           2096 F 45 Dayton MD                    1:41:54   1:41:28.38 10:09   
 1094  40/72   Michaela White            2675 F 27 Norfolk VA                   1:43:58   1:41:30.72 10:10   
 1095  63/161  Tanyia Davila               85 F 48 Woodbridge VA                1:38:46   1:41:32.32 10:10   
 1096  59/122  Mike Kouvarakos           1416 M 58 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:42:40   1:41:32.32 10:10   
 1097  55/118  Corey Ward                  79 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:38:46   1:41:32.97 10:10   
 1098  55/124  Kellie Ramer              2088 F 35 Middletown DE                1:44:26   1:41:33.22 10:10   
 1099  79/140  Jeffrey Berger              81 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:38:47   1:41:33.23 10:10   
 1100  39/55   Lizzie Mann                 96 F 24 Baltimore MD                 1:38:46   1:41:33.36 10:10   
 1101  23/66   Bob Smith                  115 M 65                              1:44:59   1:41:34.97 10:10   
 1102  62/100  Carlos Orbe               1938 M 32 Beallsville MD               1:42:52   1:41:35.58 10:10   
 1103  75/135  Thomas Shahady            2307 M 51 Odenton MD                   1:42:38   1:41:36.29 10:10   
 1104  80/126  Christopher Arena          196 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:46:23   1:41:39.26 10:10   
 1105  43/158  Dawn Tolle                2534 F 50 Mount Airy MD                1:45:38   1:41:43.16 10:11   
 1106  56/124  Andrea Roche              2160 F 38 Westminster MD               1:45:35   1:41:50.12 10:12   
 1107  81/126  Stephen Ovadje            1952 M 42 Middletown DE                1:43:56   1:41:55.32 10:12   
 1108  86/121  Rajaan Sidhu              2340 M 38 Ellicott City MD             1:42:45   1:41:55.64 10:12   
 1109  63/100  Eric Schattschneider      2237 M 30 Edgewater MD                 1:42:59   1:41:55.73 10:12   
 1110  64/161  Rae Ann Cinquanto          512 F 49 Severn MD                    1:43:24   1:41:55.93 10:12   
 1111  57/124  Elyse Braner               343 F 39 Washington DC                1:43:48   1:41:57.92 10:12   
 1112   3/28   Julie Scheide             2240 F 66 Arnold MD                    1:43:37   1:41:58.76 10:12   
 1113  67/149  Joanna Borowy              321 F 42 Glenelg MD                   1:43:36   1:42:00.29 10:13   
 1114  44/158  Wendy Hoitt               1158 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:46:09   1:42:00.72 10:13   
 1115  76/135  Tom Craig                  584 M 53 Herndon VA                   1:46:41   1:42:02.33 10:13   
 1116  58/124  Tiffany Taylor            2513 F 39 Westminster MD               1:45:48   1:42:02.49 10:13   
 1117  45/158  Ann Dolin                  717 F 54 Vero Beach FL                1:42:59   1:42:04.78 10:13   
 1118  54/108  Stuart McLean             1709 M 63 Huntingtown MD               1:43:51   1:42:05.17 10:13   
 1119  77/135  Michael Burgess            399 M 54 Olney MD                     1:45:03   1:42:05.24 10:13   
 1120  46/158  Carolyn Langille          1467 F 53 Mount Airy MD                1:46:01   1:42:06.05 10:13   
 1121  47/158  Ruby Len                  1511 F 51 Springfield VA               1:43:45   1:42:06.82 10:13   
 1122  68/149  Jennifer Schindler        2250 F 40 Hampstead MD                 1:45:53   1:42:07.60 10:13   
 1123  48/158  Catherine Amy Kropp       2863 F 52                              1:44:51   1:42:08.18 10:13   
 1124  69/149  Kim Denis                  671 F 43 Westminster MD               1:43:24   1:42:08.90 10:13   
 1125  70/149  Hannah Starnes            2436 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:46:09   1:42:10.15 10:14   
 1126  78/135  Douglas Smith             2375 M 51 Crofton MD                   1:44:15   1:42:10.52 10:14   
 1127  87/121  Brett Hite                1150 M 39 Arnold MD                    1:45:30   1:42:11.80 10:14   
 1128  38/123  Jennifer Heisterman       1112 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:43:13   1:42:13.31 10:14   
 1129  71/149  Gena Kosmides             1415 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50   1:42:14.11 10:14   
 1130  39/123  Tamara Pennell            2003 F 56 Leonardtown MD               1:43:57   1:42:14.20 10:14   
 1131  72/149  Elizabeth Amoss            167 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50   1:42:14.29 10:14   
 1132  82/126  Benjamin McKeown          1702 M 42 Pasadena MD                  1:44:54   1:42:16.44 10:14   
 1133  53/63   Mark Anderson              179 M 20 Washington DC                1:44:28   1:42:18.66 10:14   
 1134  24/66   Anthony Pruner            2862 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:46:36   1:42:22.13 10:15   
 1135  73/149  Jill Washecka             2632 F 43 Bethesda MD                  1:43:59   1:42:22.19 10:15   
 1136  65/161  Jill Hartman              1087 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:44:39   1:42:23.44 10:15   
 1137  18/78   Jewel Devries              682 F 64 Ellicott City MD             1:44:39   1:42:27.24 10:15   
 1138  55/108  Christopher Argo          2858 M 62                              1:43:13   1:42:27.52 10:15   
 1139  83/126  Scott Deans                652 M 42 Riverdale MD                 1:45:59   1:42:27.90 10:15   
 1140  56/118  Jona Elson                 800 F 31 Edmonston MD                 1:45:59   1:42:29.00 10:15   
 1141  40/123  Paula Loucas              1562 F 58 Davidsonville MD             1:46:20   1:42:32.12 10:16   
 1142  19/78   Karen Fisher               850 F 61 Baltimore MD                 1:43:43   1:42:33.94 10:16   
 1143  25/66   Amato Stellato            2443 M 67 Olney MD                     1:43:42   1:42:34.14 10:16   
 1144  66/161  Catherine Dingle           703 F 46 Ellicott City MD             1:45:44   1:42:35.55 10:16   
 1145  67/161  Jennifer Crawley           592 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:45:44   1:42:36.08 10:16   
 1146  59/124  Katherine Wilhour         2691 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:47:12   1:42:37.29 10:16   
 1147  88/121  Ryan Adams                 134 M 37 Davidsonville MD             1:45:00   1:42:39.12 10:16   
 1148  41/123  Constance C Flanagan       424 F 55 Severna Park MD              1:43:59   1:42:39.22 10:16   
 1149  57/118  Rebecca Sivilli           2360 F 34 Glen Burnie MD               1:43:06   1:42:39.42 10:16   
 1150  80/140  John White                2674 M 49 Arnold MD                    1:44:00   1:42:40.21 10:17   
 1151  68/161  Debra Eisenbarth           781 F 49 Alexandria VA                1:44:55   1:42:42.59 10:17   
 1152  69/161  Kim Berry                  286 F 49 Davidsonville MD             1:45:00   1:42:42.81 10:17   
 1153  60/122  Andrew Lincoln            1535 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:45:06   1:42:48.74 10:17   
 1154  40/55   Anne Morris               1803 F 23 Baltimore MD                 1:45:09   1:42:50.59 10:18   
 1155  79/135  Carter Morris             1804 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:45:09   1:42:51.20 10:18   
 1156  41/55   Kathryn Morris            1805 F 23 Conshohocken PA              1:45:10   1:42:51.38 10:18   
 1157  49/158  Marilia Sanches           2219 F 53 Bowie MD                     1:43:50   1:42:58.72 10:18   
 1158  61/122  Tim Kunert                1441 M 57 Davidsonville MD             1:47:07   1:42:58.81 10:18   
 1159  68/87   Bear Hutchinson           1207 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:45:10   1:43:09.34 10:19   
 1160  69/87   Robert Alexii Chumley      507 M 27 Philadelphia PA              1:45:10   1:43:09.68 10:19   
 1161  56/108  John Heisler              1111 M 62 Phoenix MD                   1:45:04   1:43:11.97 10:20   
 1162  60/124  Ev Joy                    1285 F 35 Prnc Frederck MD             1:46:24   1:43:14.46 10:20   
 1163  70/161  Erin Corcoran              570 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:45:24   1:43:14.91 10:20   
 1164  50/158  Andie Cassidy              463 F 51 Washington DC                1:43:34   1:43:15.52 10:20   
 1165  80/135  Jesse Ortel               1940 M 53 Washington DC                1:43:34   1:43:15.80 10:20   
 1166  58/118  Kaitlin Berry              285 F 31 Olney MD                     1:48:01   1:43:17.59 10:20   
 1167  20/78   Doug Berry                 284 F 61 Olney MD                     1:48:01   1:43:17.78 10:20   
 1168  74/149  Molly Price               2068 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:45:18   1:43:19.90 10:20   
 1169  64/100  Carlos Griffin-Benitez    1012 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:45:10   1:43:20.70 10:21   
 1170  59/118  Rachel Isaac              1222 F 30 Briarcliff Manor NY          1:44:11   1:43:21.17 10:21   
 1171  54/63   Stephen Bouck             2869 M 22 Washington DC                1:45:41   1:43:21.53 10:21   
 1172  84/126  Michael Breslin            354 M 42 Dumfries VA                  1:47:39   1:43:21.62 10:21   
 1173  21/78   Linda Kennedy             1334 F 62 Alexandria VA                1:45:30   1:43:23.33 10:21   
 1174  89/121  Mike Dankler               635 M 38 Arnold MD                    1:46:03   1:43:23.81 10:21   
 1175  61/124  Elizabeth MacKie          2823 F 38 W Friendship MD              1:44:10   1:43:25.38 10:21   
 1176  71/161  Chris Cugle                613 F 48 Grasonville MD               1:47:57   1:43:28.39 10:21   
 1177  75/149  Erika Jiang               1254 F 40 Leonardtown MD               1:46:37   1:43:28.72 10:21   
 1178  72/161  Kim Zalenski              2784 F 45 Edwardsville PA              1:44:21   1:43:28.75 10:21   
 1179  42/123  Liz Ortuzar               1942 F 57 Rockville MD                 1:46:27   1:43:29.64 10:21   
 1180  65/100  Tommy Gunawan             1030 M 31 Washington DC                1:48:20   1:43:29.93 10:21   
 1181  26/66   Jim Malamatis             1611 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:45:28   1:43:33.39 10:22   
 1182  51/158  Rita Roberge              2146 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:44:23   1:43:34.34 10:22   
 1183  43/123  Joyce Robinson            2156 F 57 Springfield VA               1:46:40   1:43:34.79 10:22   
 1184  41/72   Gina Fossati               880 F 25 Hanover MD                   1:43:42   1:43:35.53 10:22   
 1185  76/149  Amy Crosier                608 F 44 Oak Hill WV                  1:45:09   1:43:35.60 10:22   
 1186   4/28   Gail Kerr                 1343 F 66 Laurel MD                    1:46:25   1:43:36.41 10:22   
 1187  62/122  Larry Anderson             176 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:46:55   1:43:38.48 10:22   
 1188   7/33   Al Guerieri               1023 M 71 Severna Park MD              1:46:08   1:43:39.78 10:22   
 1189  63/122  Ben Coker                  537 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:46:07   1:43:42.08 10:23   
 1190  64/122  Nicholas Clappsy           518 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:46:07   1:43:42.55 10:23   
 1191  85/126  Donald Patterson          1990 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:48:18   1:43:43.09 10:23   
 1192   8/33   Carl Reed                 2111 M 71 Baltimore MD                 1:47:31   1:43:47.93 10:23   
 1193  90/121  Dan Sporik                2419 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:47:51   1:43:48.85 10:23   
 1194  73/161  Michele Pierantozzi-Cass  2031 F 47 Westminster MD               1:45:04   1:43:49.47 10:23   
 1195  81/135  Michael Lefant            2834 M 50                              1:48:42   1:43:51.85 10:24   
 1196  86/126  Greg L Cacchione           427 M 42 Pasadena MD                  1:45:38   1:43:52.01 10:24   
 1197  74/161  Tina L. Dempsey            670 F 48 Morgantown WV                1:45:27   1:43:53.46 10:24   
 1198  75/161  Cari Robins               2154 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:44:16   1:43:53.77 10:24   
 1199  82/135  Ndegwa Kamau                15 M 50 Capitol Heights MD           1:46:10   1:43:53.85 10:24   
 1200  60/118  Casey Murray              1836 F 31 Richmond VA                  1:45:37   1:43:54.71 10:24   
 1201  62/124  Jessica Hoag              1152 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:46:32   1:43:59.53 10:24   
 1202  91/121  Jon Fish                   847 M 37 Odenton MD                   1:48:16   1:44:00.08 10:24   
 1203  27/66   Bill Watson               2637 M 69 Shelby NC                    1:46:53   1:44:02.47 10:25   
 1204  81/140  Brian Wilson              2707 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:46:09   1:44:06.21 10:25   
 1205  52/158  Michelle MacUrak          1597 F 50 Halethorpe MD                1:45:38   1:44:07.39 10:25   
 1206  63/124  Kristin M Silcox          1585 F 35 Crofton MD                   1:47:42   1:44:10.26 10:26   
 1207  61/118  Sarah Garvey               924 F 33 Weehawken NJ                 1:46:55   1:44:17.43 10:26   
 1208  62/118  Katie Gitlin               960 F 31 Arlington VA                 1:48:38   1:44:18.00 10:26   
 1209  82/140  Brendan Shannon           2310 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:58   1:44:20.04 10:26   
 1210  83/140  Wilfredo Santiago         2226 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:49:24   1:44:20.71 10:27   
 1211  76/161  Danielle Stump            2474 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:46:07   1:44:21.09 10:27   
 1212  70/87   Daniel Lamb               1452 M 28 Malvern PA                   1:47:25   1:44:22.44 10:27   
 1213          Anthony Cella              474 N 51 Fairfax VA                   1:44:41   1:44:23.04 10:27   
 1214  55/63   Jacob Van Nostrand          61 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:46:47   1:44:24.15 10:27   
 1215  12/23   Molly Welch                 63 F 19 Signal Mtn TN                1:44:58   1:44:28.81 10:27   
 1216  83/135  Simon James               1240 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:48:57   1:44:28.89 10:27   
 1217  63/118  Alicia Chambers            481 F 32 Norfolk VA                   1:45:07   1:44:29.01 10:27   
 1218  66/100  Sean Blochberger           304 M 32 Wilmington DE                1:45:07   1:44:29.03 10:27   
 1219  84/140  Stephen Hord              1173 M 47 Hanover MD                   1:45:39   1:44:31.27 10:28   
 1220  77/161  Amy Goff                  2835 F 46 Arlington VA                 1:50:08   1:44:31.47 10:28   
 1221  57/108  Gregory Hill              1137 M 61 Uppr Marlboro MD             1:45:24   1:44:33.67 10:28   
 1222  28/66   Keith Ruff                2196 M 66 Malvern                      1:47:35   1:44:34.50 10:28   
 1223  58/108  Geoff MacDonald           1590 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:45:05   1:44:35.52 10:28   
 1224  67/100  Matthew Walter            2617 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:47:55   1:44:36.67 10:28   
 1225  65/122  Douglas Dixon               86 M 58 Catonsville MD               1:41:59   1:44:38.14 10:28   
 1226  78/161  Kerry Blackmer              82 F 48 Mount Airy MD                1:41:59   1:44:38.83 10:28   
 1227  92/121  Brian Crabtree             110 M 38 Odenton MD                   1:41:59   1:44:39.04 10:28   
 1228  71/87   Matthew Wright              80 M 25 Pylesville MD                1:41:59   1:44:39.19 10:28   
 1229  53/158  Sherry Vriesema           2599 F 52 Lake Frederick VA            1:48:52   1:44:39.68 10:28   
 1230  68/100  Todd Newcomer             1877 M 32 Port Republic MD             1:45:57   1:44:46.08 10:29   
 1231  54/158  Leigh Ann Cotter           574 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:48:46   1:44:46.61 10:29   
 1232  69/100  Ryan Ramos                2090 M 33 Arnold MD                    1:46:21   1:44:47.65 10:29   
 1233  70/100  Bryan McVae               1720 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:46:21   1:44:47.81 10:29   
 1234  71/100  Dan Springer              2420 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:46:53   1:44:49.00 10:29   
 1235  64/118  Kelsey Schenk             2242 F 33 Ellicott City MD             1:47:05   1:44:50.90 10:30   
 1236  59/108  Jeffrey Jackson           1232 M 63 Severna Park MD              1:45:15   1:44:54.49 10:30   
 1237  84/135  Lee Schinnerer            2252 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:45:57   1:44:54.76 10:30   
 1238  77/149  Jennifer Murphy           1832 F 41 Washington DC                1:48:49   1:44:56.82 10:30   
 1239  64/124  Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk  2097 F 38 Rockville MD                 1:48:49   1:44:57.64 10:30   
 1240  65/124  Jennifer Schell           2241 F 38 Silver Spring MD             1:47:24   1:44:58.04 10:30   
 1241  55/158  Wendy Swope               2498 F 52 Westminster MD               1:48:57   1:45:01.34 10:31   
 1242  66/124  Blanca Gomez               971 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:48:28   1:45:03.89 10:31   
 1243  85/140  Young Kim                 1376 M 49 Burke VA                     1:48:14   1:45:04.06 10:31   
 1244  72/87   Sean McDonough              74 M 29 Edgewater MD                 1:42:24   1:45:06.82 10:31   
 1245  72/100  Hunter Mumma               113 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:42:25   1:45:07.11 10:31   
 1246  42/55   Natalie Meyer              112 F 23 Baltimore MD                 1:42:25   1:45:07.18 10:31   
 1247  67/124  Kerri Smith                108 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:42:25   1:45:07.32 10:31   
 1248  87/126  Shawn Krause                94 M 43 Lutherville MD               1:42:25   1:45:07.74 10:31   
 1249  86/140  Kenneth Smith             2383 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:48:27   1:45:07.75 10:31   
 1250  87/140  Brian Lawson              1483 M 48 Towson MD                    1:48:27   1:45:08.10 10:31   
 1251  56/63   Hunter Anderson           2828 M 23                              1:45:52   1:45:08.15 10:31   
 1252  60/108  Robert Riffe              2139 M 61 Huntingtown MD               1:46:17   1:45:09.20 10:31   
 1253  65/118  Chelsea Bleach             302 F 34 Frederick MD                 1:46:33   1:45:11.47 10:32   
 1254  61/108  Edward Valente            2569 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:49:40   1:45:15.40 10:32   
 1255  42/72   Minna Pauly               1993 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:47:38   1:45:15.48 10:32   
 1256  88/126  Kevin McAndrews           1666 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:48:08   1:45:16.32 10:32   
 1257   9/33   Eugene Manion             1623 M 71 Edgewater MD                 1:50:42   1:45:17.71 10:32   
 1258  73/100  Matthew Manion            1624 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:50:41   1:45:18.42 10:32   
 1259  88/140  Geoffrey Wu               2755 M 45 Boyds MD                     1:49:31   1:45:20.03 10:32   
 1260  78/149  Julie Stevenson           2451 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:49:25   1:45:23.54 10:33   
 1261  22/78   Merry Anderson             182 F 60 Washington DC                1:47:34   1:45:24.19 10:33   
 1262  79/161  Susan Tippett             2529 F 49 Towson MD                    1:48:00   1:45:27.55 10:33   
 1263  43/55   Sarah Bulkeley             392 F 23 Baltimore MD                 1:48:04   1:45:27.57 10:33   
 1264  56/158  Nancy Wheeler             2673 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:48:19   1:45:27.97 10:33   
 1265  66/118  Anna Elder                 784 F 30 Hydes MD                     1:48:01   1:45:29.54 10:33   
 1266  67/118  Kaitlin Brockett           364 F 32 Lewes DE                     1:46:33   1:45:31.18 10:34   
 1267  89/126  Iman Newman               1882 M 40 Gwynn Oak MD                 1:49:42   1:45:33.21 10:34   
 1268  74/100  Peter Wilcox              2686 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:50:15   1:45:36.33 10:34   
 1269  44/123  Beth Ericson               808 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:46:10   1:45:36.88 10:34   
 1270  80/161  Lori Levine               1515 F 48 Laurel MD                    1:48:14   1:45:37.50 10:34   
 1271  93/121  Roberto Padro             1959 M 36 Bowie MD                     1:48:00   1:45:37.89 10:34   
 1272  62/108  Paul Fenn                  835 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:48:22   1:45:40.04 10:34   
 1273   1/15   Maria Shields             2329 F 72 Davidsonville MD             1:46:46   1:45:40.55 10:35   
 1274  90/126  Michael Gonzalez          2882 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:50:15   1:45:41.03 10:35   
 1275  44/55   Trinity Clifford           530 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:47:14   1:45:41.41 10:35   
 1276  66/122  Charles Hale              1046 M 57 Centreville VA               1:46:57   1:45:43.41 10:35   
 1277  85/135  Greg Wise                 2727 M 51 Millersville MD              1:46:42   1:45:45.56 10:35   
 1278  43/72   Kate Russell              2200 F 29 Upperco MD                   1:47:23   1:45:47.42 10:35   
 1279  45/55   Madison Greenberg         1005 F 20 Quantico VA                  1:46:46   1:45:48.16 10:35   
 1280  86/135  Henry Schut               2278 M 54 Glen Burnie MD               1:47:44   1:45:49.40 10:35   
 1281  68/124  Christine Lanser          2866 F 37 Glen Burnie MD               1:49:50   1:45:49.62 10:35   
 1282  46/55   Grace Hambrecht           1056 F 24 Washington DC                1:47:39   1:45:51.57 10:36   
 1283  57/158  Vanessa Curtis             623 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:46:47   1:45:52.81 10:36   
 1284  58/158  Jennifer Chait             478 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:46:51   1:45:54.64 10:36   
 1285  89/140  David Manzolillo          1628 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:48:07   1:45:56.78 10:36   
 1286  79/149  Anita Vanek               2575 F 40 Monrovia MD                  1:46:59   1:45:56.90 10:36   
 1287  63/108  Delwin Brockett            363 M 62 Darnestown MD                1:46:59   1:45:57.42 10:36   
 1288   1/2    Waverly Alexander          153 F 12                              1:50:31   1:45:59.26 10:36   
 1289  67/122  Chris Hambrecht           1055 M 56 Brinklow MD                  1:47:48   1:46:00.01 10:36   
 1290  73/87   John Woepke               2733 M 26 San Francisco CA             1:49:22   1:46:03.58 10:37   
 1291  69/124  Jessica Plevy             2039 F 38 Ellicott City MD             1:50:07   1:46:05.69 10:37   
 1292  68/122  Stephen Alexander          152 M 57 Catonsville MD               1:51:15   1:46:06.18 10:37   
 1293  90/140  Brian Radwanski           2085 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:43:23   1:46:06.34 10:37   
 1294  64/108  Pablo Gonzalez Juana        90 M 62 Cambridge MD                 1:43:23   1:46:06.88 10:37   
 1295  44/72   Amber Hayden                71 F 28 Gambrills MD                 1:43:23   1:46:07.38 10:37   
 1296  91/140  Coach Nathan Nudelman       47 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:46:35   1:46:07.70 10:37   
 1297  91/126  Dat Cao                    442 M 41 Bowie MD                     1:47:55   1:46:10.46 10:38   
 1298  81/161  Elizabeth Alexander        151 F 47 Arnold MD                    1:50:42   1:46:10.53 10:38   
 1299  82/161  Ruth Tonkyro              2537 F 45 Leonardtown MD               1:49:40   1:46:12.46 10:38   
 1300  92/140  Pat Lenehan               1512 M 46 Monrovia MD                  1:46:48   1:46:12.55 10:38   
 1301  59/158  Danielle Green            1004 F 50 Arnold MD                    1:46:56   1:46:13.42 10:38   
 1302  13/23   Bailey Jackson            1229 F 19 Baltimore MD                 1:50:45   1:46:14.75 10:38   
 1303  60/158  Jennifer McDaniel         1683 F 50 Frederick MD                 1:49:12   1:46:15.28 10:38   
 1304  65/108  Tracy Wilson              2719 M 64 Alexandria VA                1:48:32   1:46:16.10 10:38   
 1305  87/135  Keegan Clifford            529 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:47:49   1:46:16.12 10:38   
 1306  66/108  Gary Konigkramer          1409 M 60 Chester MD                   1:47:03   1:46:17.18 10:38   
 1307  80/149  Darci Smith               2374 F 43 Frederick MD                 1:49:13   1:46:17.40 10:38   
 1308  81/149  Anne Schneider            2258 F 40 Davidsonville MD             1:49:29   1:46:17.70 10:38   
 1309  92/126  Jeffrey Brooks             367 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:48:22   1:46:18.27 10:38   
 1310  75/100  Gary Baxter                250 M 33 Centreville MD               1:49:52   1:46:19.03 10:38   
 1311  88/135  Charles Clifford           528 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:47:52   1:46:19.42 10:38   
 1312  93/140  Rick Stewart              2455 M 48 Parkton MD                   1:47:56   1:46:20.55 10:39   
 1313  89/135  Lance Klosterman          1398 M 50 Jonesborough TN              1:49:53   1:46:22.55 10:39   
 1314  14/23   Amy Watanabe              2634 F 16                              1:47:59   1:46:22.84 10:39   
 1315  82/149  Amanda Lehning            1506 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:50:32   1:46:23.38 10:39   
 1316  94/140  Roberto Garza              927 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:49:54   1:46:23.72 10:39   
 1317  93/126  Ethan Goldberg             967 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:50:17   1:46:24.15 10:39   
 1318  94/126  Kevin Wilson              2717 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:50:17   1:46:24.76 10:39   
 1319  45/123  Elizabeth Ottaway         1949 F 59 Alexandria VA                1:50:30   1:46:26.41 10:39   
 1320  70/124  Meredith Karam            1301 F 38 Bethesda MD                  1:47:54   1:46:28.39 10:39   
 1321  67/108  John Mariani              1635 M 61 Baltimore MD                 1:48:03   1:46:28.64 10:39   
 1322  94/121  Chi-Ting Shih             2333 M 35 Rockville MD                 1:51:24   1:46:32.87 10:40   
 1323  95/121  Daniel Garroway            922 M 35 Baltimore MD                 1:49:59   1:46:33.67 10:40   
 1324  46/123  Susan E Pease              761 F 55 Chester MD                   1:48:26   1:46:36.54 10:40   
 1325  61/158  Melissa Zeller            2792 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:50:51   1:46:38.46 10:40   
 1326  95/126  Patrick Connors           2837 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:51:21   1:46:39.17 10:40   
 1327  96/121  Nathan Schey              2245 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:49:11   1:46:41.73 10:41   
 1328  45/72   Ketti Gorski               988 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:49:10   1:46:42.98 10:41   
 1329  47/123  Monica Velasco            2585 F 55 North Beach MD               1:51:16   1:46:46.50 10:41   
 1330  96/126  Tom Simmons               2346 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:48:21   1:46:51.63 10:42   
 1331  10/33   Ron Weber                 2644 M 70 Ellicott City MD             1:47:37   1:46:53.75 10:42   
 1332  97/126  Dzu Do                     707 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:49:32   1:46:55.31 10:42   
 1333  62/158  Jill Robin Pascua         1986 F 50 Springfield VA               1:48:36   1:46:57.85 10:42   
 1334  83/149  Dani Gibbons               948 F 40 Friendship MD                1:51:28   1:46:58.36 10:42   
 1335  48/123  Moira Leavitt             1491 F 57 Davidsonville MD             1:51:18   1:46:59.41 10:42   
 1336  95/140  Matt Ellis                 795 M 47 Purcellville VA              1:50:42   1:47:01.89 10:43   
 1337  83/161  Leann Dornick              729 F 48 Bel Air MD                   1:49:32   1:47:02.21 10:43   
 1338  71/124  Katie Dondero              721 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:49:33   1:47:08.71 10:43   
 1339  84/149  Daniela Van Wambeke       2573 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:50:36   1:47:13.77 10:44   
 1340  72/124  Michelle Sweeney Pack     2491 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:49:13   1:47:16.84 10:44   
 1341  63/158  Katey Wurstner            2756 F 51 Glen Burnie MD               1:49:28   1:47:17.82 10:44   
 1342  76/100  Kevin Ng                  1884 M 33 Staten Island NY             1:48:43   1:47:19.12 10:44   
 1343  85/149  Jamie Czetwertynski        625 F 43 Edgewater MD                 1:49:54   1:47:19.43 10:44   
 1344  57/63   Matthew McVeigh           1721 M 23 Gaithersburg MD              1:49:28   1:47:22.04 10:45   
 1345  90/135  James Cowan                576 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:50:08   1:47:23.50 10:45   
 1346  69/122  Danny Chavis               490 M 56 Reisterstown MD              1:50:20   1:47:23.88 10:45   
 1347  86/149  Jasmin Cummins            2804 F 44 Frederick MD                 1:50:49   1:47:24.54 10:45   
 1348  70/122  Benjamin Greene           1006 M 55 Davidsonville MD             1:49:52   1:47:26.69 10:45   
 1349  29/66   Frank Grammer              998 M 66 Phoenix MD                   1:52:11   1:47:27.39 10:45   
 1350  97/121  Cameron Rathbun           2098 M 35 Falls Church VA              1:47:55   1:47:31.02 10:46   
 1351  58/63   Chanan Oshry              1944 M 22 Baltimore MD                 1:48:27   1:47:35.75 10:46   
 1352  71/122  Kevin Edwards              777 M 58 Bethesda MD                  1:50:23   1:47:36.01 10:46   
 1353  46/72   Miranda Sachs              114 F 28 Catonsville MD               1:44:58   1:47:37.90 10:46   
 1354  68/118  Michele Kennedy             93 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:44:58   1:47:38.09 10:46   
 1355   2/2    Jackson Stewart             77 M 12                              1:44:58   1:47:38.32 10:46   
 1356  77/100  Dan Wurtzel                109 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:44:59   1:47:38.55 10:46   
 1357  64/158  Charlene Schultz           106 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:44:59   1:47:39.07 10:46   
 1358  87/149  Jill Schumacher           2276 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:49:48   1:47:39.13 10:46   
 1359  73/124  Branden Mueller           1819 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:49:57   1:47:41.64 10:47   
 1360  84/161  Aggie Wojdon              2734 F 49 Ellicott City MD             1:51:44   1:47:41.83 10:47   
 1361  15/23   Faith Kroher              1430 F 16                              1:50:07   1:47:45.08 10:47   
 1362  65/158  Catherine Jereza          1248 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:49:30   1:47:47.49 10:47   
 1363  11/33   Ed Hunter                 1203 M 72 Annapolis MD                 1:49:36   1:47:48.01 10:47   
 1364  74/87   Justin Kirchenheiter      1390 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:50:06   1:47:49.04 10:47   
 1365  30/66   Sang Ho Kim               1369 M 67 Herndon VA                   1:51:32   1:47:52.22 10:48   
 1366  66/158  Elizabeth Snyder          2396 F 52 Middletown DE                1:50:00   1:47:52.94 10:48   
 1367  72/122  Frank Kelley              1322 M 59 Stevensville MD              1:49:47   1:47:54.24 10:48   
 1368  69/118  Rebecca Sommerville       2404 F 31 Abingdon MD                  1:48:57   1:47:55.63 10:48   
 1369  96/140  Brian George               943 M 46 Chatham NJ                   1:49:23   1:47:55.87 10:48   
 1370  70/118  Whitley Gray              1002 F 34 Easton MD                    1:49:43   1:47:56.32 10:48   
 1371  68/108  Dan Kavanaugh             1312 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:49:54   1:47:57.06 10:48   
 1372  78/100  Jonathan Wylly            2757 M 30 Baltimore MD                 1:49:55   1:47:59.22 10:48   
 1373  49/123  Kelly Steel               2817 F 56 Arnold MD                    1:49:56   1:47:59.90 10:48   
 1374  85/161  Kj Scott                  2284 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:49:56   1:48:00.04 10:48   
 1375  71/118  Amanda Grierson           1009 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:50:53   1:48:00.21 10:49   
 1376  79/100  Paul Kim                  2851 M 30 Arnold MD                    1:50:53   1:48:00.86 10:49   
 1377  91/135  James Gibbons              949 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:52:17   1:48:04.27 10:49   
 1378  73/122  Matthew Grandonico         999 M 59 Kensington MD                1:49:56   1:48:06.51 10:49   
 1379  31/66   Doug Miller               1746 M 67 Ocean City MD                1:49:55   1:48:10.78 10:50   
 1380  67/158  Yuqing Yao                2765 F 53 Herndon VA                   1:52:42   1:48:14.39 10:50   
 1381  68/158  Ksenia Boitsova            311 F 53 Silver Spring MD             1:50:53   1:48:14.72 10:50   
 1382  69/158  Judith Knight             1400 F 53 Woodbridge VA                1:49:23   1:48:16.91 10:50   
 1383  86/161  Jermaine Reynolds         2124 F 48 Woodbridge VA                1:50:29   1:48:18.22 10:50   
 1384  92/135  Vincent Rossi             2179 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:50:10   1:48:19.14 10:50   
 1385  74/124  Kaitlin Patterson         1991 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:52:54   1:48:19.78 10:50   
 1386  69/108  Corbett Smith             2372 M 61 Ellicott City MD             1:50:44   1:48:20.92 10:51   
 1387  75/87   Mena Abdelsayed           2829 M 26 Germantown MD                1:50:16   1:48:22.60 10:51   
 1388  80/100  Brendan Born              2830 M 30 Ellicott City MD             1:50:16   1:48:22.93 10:51   
 1389  98/121  Stephen Ellis              796 M 39 Joint Base Andrews MD        1:50:48   1:48:23.26 10:51   
 1390  70/158  Lori Lashgari             1480 F 53 Arnold MD                    1:50:40   1:48:23.54 10:51   
 1391  98/126  Joe Meredith              1735 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:50:02   1:48:24.06 10:51   
 1392  74/122  Larry Sisle               2356 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:49:04   1:48:24.40 10:51   
 1393  97/140  Thomas Mandes             1621 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:52:49   1:48:26.10 10:51   
 1394  75/124  Tiffany Matonak           1656 F 37 Edgewater MD                 1:49:52   1:48:26.78 10:51   
 1395  21/23   James Cravens              589 M 16                              1:51:37   1:48:28.18 10:51   
 1396  76/124  Anne Platt                2038 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:49:27   1:48:30.72 10:52   
 1397  99/121  Zeming Wang               2620 M 38 Oakton VA                    1:52:29   1:48:31.19 10:52   
 1398  93/135  Robert Hails              1045 M 54 Herndon VA                   1:51:29   1:48:31.93 10:52   
 1399 100/121  Erik Lund                 1570 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:49:47   1:48:32.11 10:52   
 1400  88/149  Marci Cespedes             476 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:51:20   1:48:32.32 10:52   
 1401  23/78   Eileen Martini            1648 F 64 Edgewater MD                 1:51:04   1:48:36.12 10:52   
 1402  87/161  Amy Gavin                  932 F 48 Leonardtown MD               1:51:11   1:48:36.41 10:52   
 1403  94/135  Chuck Hurley              1205 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:50:34   1:48:36.43 10:52   
 1404  88/161  Heather Boynton            336 F 47 Hollywood MD                 1:51:10   1:48:36.60 10:52   
 1405  70/108  Michael Yohe              2770 M 60 Fairfax VA                   1:51:04   1:48:37.43 10:52   
 1406  71/158  Ann MacWhinnie            1598 F 51 Pattersonville NY            1:52:46   1:48:37.62 10:52   
 1407  75/122  Glenn Bass                 244 M 59 Silver Spring MD             1:51:00   1:48:44.72 10:53   
 1408   2/15   Laura Ritter              2142 F 73 Rehoboth Beach DE            1:49:54   1:48:46.71 10:53   
 1409  72/158  Renee Rubin               2190 F 52 Edgewater MD                 1:51:28   1:48:46.83 10:53   
 1410  76/87   Morgan Breneiser           349 M 26 Denver PA                    1:50:02   1:48:49.91 10:53   
 1411  89/149  Michael Carter             459 F 43 Pasadena MD                  1:52:16   1:48:50.56 10:54   
 1412  50/123  Lisa Zamostny             2786 F 57 Pasadena MD                  1:50:42   1:48:50.79 10:54   
 1413  76/122  Scott Crews                597 M 56 Montgomery Village MD        1:50:11   1:48:53.61 10:54   
 1414  47/72   Grace Pooley              2050 F 29 Riverdale MD                 1:52:25   1:48:54.70 10:54   
 1415  77/122  Scott Cook                 559 M 55 Leesburg VA                  1:49:37   1:48:57.42 10:54   
 1416  90/149  Liz Depriest               674 F 41 Millersville MD              1:53:41   1:48:57.65 10:54   
 1417  73/158  Stacy Garn                 920 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:49:55   1:49:01.01 10:55   
 1418  91/149  Kara Reese                2113 F 43 Pasadena MD                  1:50:58   1:49:06.35 10:55   
 1419  51/123  Melissa Torres            2538 F 55 Arnold MD                    1:53:22   1:49:07.40 10:55   
 1420  98/140  Dozie Ibeh                1217 M 48 Elkins Park PA               1:51:10   1:49:08.89 10:55   
 1421  47/55   Sophie Oliver             1926 F 23 New York NY                  1:51:09   1:49:10.74 10:56   
 1422  48/55   Isabella Cavazzoni         469 F 23 New York NY                  1:51:09   1:49:10.87 10:56   
 1423  77/124  Jessica Reynolds          2125 F 37 Bethesda MD                  1:53:35   1:49:13.26 10:56   
 1424  78/124  Mary Caitlen Poore        2836 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:53:45   1:49:13.29 10:56   
 1425  79/124  Valeree Tolios            2533 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:51:31   1:49:14.43 10:56   
 1426   5/28   Carol Downing              734 F 67 Monkton MD                   1:50:12   1:49:14.73 10:56   
 1427  72/118  Kristin Barrett            239 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:51:28   1:49:16.69 10:56   
 1428  71/108  Michael Connor             551 M 60 Riva MD                      1:52:39   1:49:18.93 10:56   
 1429  99/140  Bryan Grube               1018 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:53:30   1:49:19.28 10:56   
 1430  78/122  M Weingart                2653 M 58 Potomac MD                   1:52:14   1:49:24.93 10:57   
 1431  73/118  Catherine Bell             267 F 33 Boston MA                    1:50:16   1:49:26.58 10:57   
 1432  89/161  Rachael Gibson             954 F 45 Derwood MD                   1:53:39   1:49:29.46 10:57   
 1433  74/158  Laurel Leary              1490 F 51 Newark DE                    1:53:16   1:49:29.77 10:57   
 1434  79/122  Jack Snowden              2394 M 57 Edgewater MD                 1:51:11   1:49:30.64 10:58   
 1435  48/72   Laura Anderson             177 F 26 Washington DC                1:51:39   1:49:31.41 10:58   
 1436  16/23   Addison Johns             1260 F 16 Annapolis MD                 1:53:38   1:49:31.56 10:58   
 1437  17/23   Sofia Garcia               916 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:53:38   1:49:31.56 10:58   
 1438 101/121  Brian Ceraldi               83 M 37 Haymarket VA                 1:46:57   1:49:31.58 10:58   
 1439  59/63   Zachary Scherrer            76 M 22 Parkville MD                 1:46:57   1:49:32.24 10:58   
 1440  95/135  Tom Scherrer               105 M 51 Parkville MD                 1:46:57   1:49:32.67 10:58   
 1441  80/122  Bill Hardy                  91 M 55 Pasadena MD                  1:47:01   1:49:35.75 10:58   
 1442 100/140  Steve Smollon             2388 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:57   1:49:40.96 10:59   
 1443  72/108  Ki Kim                    1364 M 61 Burke VA                     1:50:41   1:49:41.39 10:59   
 1444 101/140  Christopher Hood          1170 M 48 Chester MD                   1:53:11   1:49:43.34 10:59   
 1445  24/78   Ahed McDaniel             1680 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:52:53   1:49:43.94 10:59   
 1446  92/149  Kristen Cooper             565 F 44 Arnold MD                    1:53:06   1:49:44.63 10:59   
 1447  99/126  Brian Dale                 629 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:55:04   1:49:47.95 10:59   
 1448  80/124  Christina Fabac            818 F 36 Davidsonville MD             1:51:52   1:49:48.69 10:59   
 1449  81/124  Nicole Howard             1184 F 37 Fredericksbrg VA             1:51:56   1:49:50.44 11:00   
 1450   1/9    Lila Firouzfar             846 F 75 Bethesda MD                  1:52:40   1:49:50.74 11:00   
 1451  77/87   Chris Turner              2557 M 26 Stevensville MD              1:51:41   1:49:51.74 11:00   
 1452  93/149  Annie Gedicks              934 F 43 Springfield VA               1:53:00   1:49:53.27 11:00   
 1453  52/123  Dore'anne Karnegis        1303 F 55 Baltimore MD                 1:51:18   1:49:54.05 11:00   
 1454  82/124  Andrea Hong               1166 F 39 Glenn Dale MD                1:53:13   1:49:54.06 11:00   
 1455  96/135  Greg Critcher              600 M 54 Crownsville MD               1:53:23   1:49:56.36 11:00   
 1456  18/23   Lulu Schropp              2271 F 19 Alexandria VA                1:53:28   1:49:58.98 11:00   
 1457  97/135  Tyler Schropp             2272 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:53:28   1:49:59.18 11:00   
 1458  73/108  Timothy Stevens           2450 M 63 Severna Park MD              1:51:18   1:49:59.56 11:00   
 1459  94/149  Christine Kinlock         1381 F 44 Cordova MD                   1:51:13   1:49:59.86 11:00   
 1460  49/72   Anne Trimmer              2548 F 29 York PA                      1:51:32   1:50:01.25 11:01   
 1461  32/66   Kenneth Logue             1552 M 67 Great Falls VA               1:51:29   1:50:02.93 11:01   
 1462  53/123  Joanne Santiago           2225 F 58 Owings MD                    1:53:22   1:50:04.52 11:01   
 1463 100/126  Robbie Welle              2660 M 44 Chesapeak Bch MD             1:54:21   1:50:05.27 11:01   
 1464  74/118  Karla Nativi              1864 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:54:01   1:50:05.38 11:01   
 1465  83/124  Rachel Carr                455 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:53:12   1:50:05.40 11:01   
 1466  78/87   Tevfik Koksaldi           1407 M 28 Waldorf MD                   1:51:30   1:50:05.50 11:01   
 1467 101/126  Fu-Sheng Chang             484 M 41 Bethesda MD                  1:54:59   1:50:07.68 11:01   
 1468  79/87   Frank Guerra              1026 M 25 Pittsburgh PA                1:51:23   1:50:08.23 11:01   
 1469  74/108  Andy Steinfeld            2442 M 60 Silver Spring MD             1:54:20   1:50:09.95 11:01   
 1470  75/108  Kevin Williams            2697 M 61 Bowie MD                     1:53:25   1:50:10.19 11:02   
 1471 102/121  Marc Rivera               2144 M 37 Washington DC                1:50:27   1:50:15.80 11:02   
 1472  81/122  Arnel Tagle               2832 M 55 Millersville MD              1:52:05   1:50:18.00 11:02   
 1473  76/108  Brian Reamy               2104 M 61 Edgewater MD                 1:50:26   1:50:18.08 11:02   
 1474  25/78   Dianne Reamy              2105 F 60 Edgewater MD                 1:50:26   1:50:18.51 11:02   
 1475  90/161  Robyn Toth                2541 F 49 Millersville MD              1:52:06   1:50:18.79 11:02   
 1476  26/78   Debbie Hauss              1099 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:50:27   1:50:18.90 11:02   
 1477  33/66   David Dold                 716 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:54:46   1:50:20.41 11:03   
 1478  98/135  Keith Wolfe               2737 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:51:18   1:50:21.04 11:03   
 1479  77/108  Andreas Apter              191 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:51:34   1:50:21.74 11:03   
 1480   2/2    Andrea Watanabe           2635 F 12                              1:52:01   1:50:24.06 11:03   
 1481  78/108  David Waugh               2640 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:53:29   1:50:27.21 11:03   
 1482  82/122  Monty Oppenheim           1937 M 59 Potomac MD                   1:54:40   1:50:27.21 11:03   
 1483  83/122  Gerald Konkol             1410 M 57 Ft Washington MD             1:53:29   1:50:27.27 11:03   
 1484  84/124  Lindsay Morris            1806 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:54:54   1:50:29.90 11:03   
 1485  34/66   Jay Nam                   1859 M 69 Centreville VA               1:51:37   1:50:30.03 11:03   
 1486  54/123  Pamela Quinn              2082 F 56 Odenton MD                   1:53:56   1:50:31.51 11:04   
 1487  99/135  Daryl Jerman              1249 M 53 Odenton MD                   1:53:28   1:50:33.75 11:04   
 1488  50/72   Margaret Hayden           1104 F 26 Washington DC                1:52:25   1:50:33.92 11:04   
 1489  91/161  Huimin Li                 1521 F 47 Vienna VA                    1:54:33   1:50:35.20 11:04   
 1490  92/161  Wen-Hei Yang              2762 F 49 New Market MD                1:53:36   1:50:39.89 11:04   
 1491  75/158  Yoonkeum Lee              1503 F 51 Centreville VA               1:53:07   1:50:42.56 11:05   
 1492 103/121  Joshua Hamilton           1059 M 38 Boston MA                    1:51:33   1:50:43.09 11:05   
 1493  55/123  Chrissy Park              1972 F 58 Lorton VA                    1:53:34   1:50:44.34 11:05   
 1494 104/121  Kerry Barras               237 M 36 Raeford NC                   1:53:46   1:50:50.07 11:05   
 1495   2/9    Pat Welch                 2659 F 78 Vienna VA                    1:51:29   1:50:57.46 11:06   
 1496  85/124  Amy Krzyzanowski          1434 F 39 Newark DE                    1:55:21   1:50:57.67 11:06   
 1497  27/78   Connie Dean                651 F 64 Centreville MD               1:53:16   1:50:57.69 11:06   
 1498 102/140  Phillip Wentz             2665 M 45 California MD                1:54:29   1:51:01.12 11:07   
 1499  76/158  Kathleen Hale             1047 F 52 Flemington NJ                1:52:14   1:51:01.29 11:07   
 1500  28/78   Aileen Flanagan            862 F 61 Parsippany NJ                1:52:14   1:51:01.89 11:07   
 1501  84/122  Ronald C Lyerly II         425 M 56 Fairfax VA                   1:53:27   1:51:03.55 11:07   
 1502 103/140  Finian Brennan             352 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:55:29   1:51:06.97 11:07   
 1503 104/140  Ross Brinson               360 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:55:30   1:51:07.98 11:07   
 1504  12/33   John Dodds                 711 M 72 Arlington VA                 1:53:30   1:51:09.57 11:07   
 1505 100/135  Will Cravens               591 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:54:23   1:51:13.90 11:08   
 1506  77/158  Tissa Strouse             2470 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:54:11   1:51:15.99 11:08   
 1507 102/126  Stephen Schnur            2261 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:53:28   1:51:17.08 11:08   
 1508  93/161  Kimberly Simons           2349 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:53:10   1:51:21.63 11:09   
 1509  94/161  Mandy Nichols             1886 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:53:10   1:51:21.69 11:09   
 1510 101/135  Christopher (Ch Crane      585 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:52:57   1:51:23.12 11:09   
 1511  60/63   Christopher J Crane        586 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:52:56   1:51:23.22 11:09   
 1512  78/158  Erika Griffith            1014 F 53 Odenton MD                   1:54:23   1:51:23.22 11:09   
 1513 105/140  Gerard Jones              1273 M 48 Millsboro DE                 1:53:35   1:51:23.26 11:09   
 1514  86/124  Ki Ja Kim                 1365 F 37 Poolesville MD               1:53:51   1:51:26.02 11:09   
 1515   5/6    Kylie Wiseman             2728 F 14                              1:55:36   1:51:26.79 11:09   
 1516  49/55   Iris Kim                  1359 F 22 Cherry Hill NJ               1:56:00   1:51:26.94 11:09   
 1517  79/158  Mary Folwell               874 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:54:00   1:51:27.16 11:09   
 1518  51/72   Jaclyn Nagy               1856 F 29 Davidsonville MD             1:55:23   1:51:29.31 11:09   
 1519  81/100  Vassie Hollamon           1161 M 33 Davidsonville MD             1:55:23   1:51:29.43 11:09   
 1520  56/123  Gina Acuna                 130 F 59 Montgomery Village MD        1:54:05   1:51:35.20 11:10   
 1521  79/108  Todd Eskelson             2879 M 64 Kensington MD                1:54:48   1:51:35.43 11:10   
 1522 103/126  Andrew Rupert             2197 M 44 Pittsburgh PA                1:55:12   1:51:36.07 11:10   
 1523  57/123  Maura Martin              1644 F 59 Crownsville MD               1:51:46   1:51:38.27 11:10   
 1524  95/161  Tara Schinkel             2251 F 47 Odenton MD                   1:53:47   1:51:38.60 11:10   
 1525  95/149  Heather MacDonald         1591 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:53:47   1:51:38.68 11:10   
 1526  80/158  Rebecca Haring            1075 F 51 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:53:38   1:51:38.94 11:10   
 1527  80/87   Joshua Critcher            601 M 25 Wilmington NC                1:53:23   1:51:39.38 11:10   
 1528  75/118  Charlotte Driscoll         741 F 34 Stevensville MD              1:55:31   1:51:39.82 11:10   
 1529 106/140  Rob Broseker              2847 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:54:02   1:51:40.21 11:11   
 1530 107/140  Joseph Warren             2629 M 45 Laurel MD                    1:57:29   1:51:41.29 11:11   
 1531  96/161  Carolyn Broseker           372 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:54:03   1:51:41.99 11:11   
 1532  52/72   Whitney Kim               1372 F 29 Vienna VA                    1:53:24   1:51:43.07 11:11   
 1533  87/124  Teresa Meskey               99 F 37 York PA                      1:49:07   1:51:43.49 11:11   
 1534  19/23   Shaunna McBride             73 F 17 Essex MD                     1:49:07   1:51:43.55 11:11   
 1535  81/158  Stacey Moffet              101 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:49:08   1:51:43.70 11:11   
 1536 108/140  Todd McClimans              97 M 45 York PA                      1:49:07   1:51:43.94 11:11   
 1537  97/161  Jill Young                2775 F 48 Abingdon MD                  1:49:09   1:51:45.64 11:11   
 1538  76/118  Robin Gower                994 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:55:23   1:51:45.87 11:11   
 1539  35/66   Steve Kimmett             1379 M 65 Ridgeway SC                  1:53:51   1:51:48.93 11:11   
 1540  80/108  Jose Nieves Campos        1890 M 63 Lake Ridge VA                1:52:05   1:51:51.82 11:12   
 1541  98/161  Amy Gallagher               88 F 48 Columbia MD                  1:49:20   1:51:53.15 11:12   
 1542  77/118  Mary Rosekrans             104 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:49:20   1:51:53.21 11:12   
 1543  88/124  Christine Johnson           92 F 38 Ellicott City MD             1:49:20   1:51:53.40 11:12   
 1544  81/108  Kyle Foley                 873 M 60 Vienna VA                    1:54:47   1:51:53.57 11:12   
 1545 109/140  Ryan Gallagher              89 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:49:20   1:51:53.85 11:12   
 1546  22/23   Ian Gallagher               70 M 18 Columbia MD                  1:49:20   1:51:53.89 11:12   
 1547  50/55   Anna Cawood                470 F 22 Columbia MD                  1:55:43   1:51:55.20 11:12   
 1548  36/66   Chris Szalkowski          2499 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:54:23   1:51:56.33 11:12   
 1549  89/124  Marcelle Empey             802 F 36 Dulles DC                    1:53:54   1:51:56.59 11:12   
 1550  90/124  Katrina Huber-Smith       1193 F 37 Monkton MD                   1:53:20   1:51:58.93 11:12   
 1551  82/158  Lyn Dea                    649 F 53 Columbia MD                  1:53:33   1:52:03.21 11:13   
 1552  37/66   Lewyn Garrett              921 M 67 Baltimore MD                 1:54:43   1:52:03.34 11:13   
 1553  82/100  Kevin Dilegge               69 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:49:21   1:52:03.57 11:13   
 1554  99/161  Chelsea Hood              1169 F 45 Chester MD                   1:55:32   1:52:04.07 11:13   
 1555 100/161  Julie Hyun Ju Kim         1363 F 46 Burke VA                     1:53:10   1:52:04.30 11:13   
 1556 102/135  Marc Burger                398 M 50 Columbia MD                  1:54:27   1:52:05.06 11:13   
 1557  82/108  Nelson Ohl                1922 M 62 Folly Beach SC               1:55:37   1:52:11.15 11:14   
 1558  85/122  Thomas Ousley             1951 M 56 Gainesville VA               1:54:11   1:52:11.58 11:14   
 1559  83/158  Susannah Sullivan         2479 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:56:04   1:52:13.47 11:14   
 1560 101/161  Janelle Hall              1051 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:55:01   1:52:15.83 11:14   
 1561  58/123  Robin Massimi             1650 F 58 New Orleans LA               1:55:51   1:52:22.56 11:15   
 1562  29/78   Tina Silver               2343 F 60 Venice FL                    1:55:24   1:52:23.52 11:15   
 1563 102/161  Rebecca Kessler           1347 F 49 Solomons MD                  1:53:18   1:52:24.16 11:15   
 1564  61/63   Dan Weitman               2657 M 23 Davidsonville MD             1:56:26   1:52:28.34 11:15   
 1565  30/78   Diane Michel              1742 F 60 North Huntingdon PA          1:57:35   1:52:30.92 11:16   
 1566  13/33   Bud Hunt                  1202 M 72 Columbia MD                  1:57:44   1:52:33.27 11:16   
 1567  62/63   Nate Nussbaumer           1904 M 20 Edgewater MD                 1:56:27   1:52:33.78 11:16   
 1568  84/158  Lei Zhou                  2795 F 51 Oakton VA                    1:56:35   1:52:33.87 11:16   
 1569  31/78   Andrea Long               1555 F 63 Centerville OH               1:56:31   1:52:35.24 11:16   
 1570 104/126  Austin Adkins              138 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:55:39   1:52:36.22 11:16   
 1571  85/158  Emily Pedrozo             2001 F 51 Odenton MD                   1:57:13   1:52:37.15 11:16   
 1572 103/161  Kerry Lee                 1499 F 45 Potomac MD                   1:55:46   1:52:38.87 11:16   
 1573  83/100  Tyler McMullen            1713 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:54:45   1:52:40.00 11:16   
 1574  23/23   Ji Hwan Kim               1361 M 16                              1:53:28   1:52:42.72 11:17   
 1575  91/124  Laura Kasper              1307 F 39 Virginia Bch VA              1:53:57   1:52:44.56 11:17   
 1576   6/6    Gianna Pontzer            2046 F 14                              1:54:40   1:52:45.36 11:17   
 1577 104/161  Kristen Davis              640 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:54:46   1:52:47.44 11:17   
 1578  84/100  Allen Bui                  391 M 30 Columbia MD                  1:57:39   1:52:48.36 11:17   
 1579  38/66   Wayne Kline               1396 M 69 Manassas VA                  1:54:44   1:52:48.43 11:17   
 1580  86/158  Laura Pontzer             2047 F 53 Glen Burnie MD               1:54:44   1:52:48.53 11:17   
 1581  39/66   Eric Karandy              1302 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:53:25   1:52:51.79 11:18   
 1582 105/161  Staci Lagana              1449 F 45 Hughesville MD               1:56:41   1:52:52.36 11:18   
 1583 106/161  Patricia Lascola          1478 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:54:46   1:52:52.43 11:18   
 1584  20/23   Alexa Roberton            2147 F 16                              1:56:57   1:52:54.48 11:18   
 1585 105/126  Blake Zachary             2783 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:57:44   1:52:58.34 11:18   
 1586  59/123  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver    861 F 59 Morgantown WV                1:56:19   1:52:58.52 11:18   
 1587 107/161  Sara Hartman              1088 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:54:34   1:53:01.75 11:19   
 1588  60/123  Lisa Hill                 1139 F 55 Port Republic MD             1:54:36   1:53:05.57 11:19   
 1589  87/158  Virginia Bute-Riley        417 F 53 Beltsville MD                1:55:19   1:53:08.21 11:19   
 1590 103/135  Jeffrey Jennings          1246 M 52 Upper Marlboro MD            1:54:38   1:53:09.85 11:19   
 1591   3/15   Chung Kim                 1354 F 73 Leesburg VA                  1:55:15   1:53:13.85 11:20   
 1592  88/158  Tina Sabbat               2207 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:55:24   1:53:13.91 11:20   
 1593   6/28   Jo Muniz                  1826 F 66 Philadelphia PA              1:54:13   1:53:16.62 11:20   
 1594  53/72   Sara Elfallah              786 F 29 Germantown MD                1:57:49   1:53:17.86 11:20   
 1595 108/161  Christine Ortiz           1941 F 45 Fairfax VA                   1:54:50   1:53:19.79 11:20   
 1596 110/140  Adam Peterman             2014 M 46 Edgewater, Edgewater MD      1:54:04   1:53:19.82 11:20   
 1597   7/9    Filip Petkovic            2017 M 15                              1:54:08   1:53:19.89 11:20   
 1598  96/149  Amber Trainer             2544 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:57:30   1:53:21.08 11:21   
 1599  97/149  Courtney Parfitt          1970 F 41 Arnold MD                    1:57:30   1:53:21.15 11:21   
 1600  92/124  Jillian Stinson           2459 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:54:22   1:53:28.52 11:21   
 1601  98/149  Jessica Pappas            1967 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:55:10   1:53:30.56 11:22   
 1602  78/118  Jean-Jacques Ondoua       1933 F 33 Odenton MD                   1:54:57   1:53:30.73 11:22   
 1603  81/87   Benjamin Palestino        1961 M 29 Philadelphia PA              1:55:29   1:53:33.33 11:22   
 1604  86/122  Keith Northrup            1897 M 56 Odenton MD                   1:56:12   1:53:33.45 11:22   
 1605 106/126  Michael Kern              1341 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:56:52   1:53:37.12 11:22   
 1606  93/124  Rebecca Groom             1016 F 39 Alexandria VA                1:56:52   1:53:37.19 11:22   
 1607  89/158  Michelle Willis           2702 F 51 Crofton MD                   1:57:16   1:53:38.56 11:22   
 1608 107/126  Christopher Miller        1745 M 44 Gambrills MD                 1:57:16   1:53:38.63 11:22   
 1609  79/118  Camilla Mastrapasqua      1652 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:56:16   1:53:38.70 11:22   
 1610 105/121  Zach Breckin               345 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:58:25   1:53:39.68 11:22   
 1611  87/122  William Mykins            1849 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:55:05   1:53:41.22 11:23   
 1612  88/122  Brian Oconnor             1914 M 58 Silver Spring MD             1:58:24   1:53:44.88 11:23   
 1613  82/87   Brian O'Connor            1915 M 29 Baltimore MD                 1:58:24   1:53:44.96 11:23   
 1614 106/121  Christopher Johnson       1262 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:56:43   1:53:48.72 11:23   
 1615  94/124  Pamela Rosas              2175 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:56:43   1:53:49.37 11:23   
 1616  61/123  Michelle Monnett          1777 F 55 McLean VA                    1:56:42   1:53:52.18 11:24   
 1617 104/135  Feng Gao                   912 M 54 Vienna VA                    1:58:23   1:53:55.14 11:24   
 1618  99/149  Lisa Wakefield            2605 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:56:21   1:53:56.44 11:24   
 1619 105/135  David Lamay               1451 M 54 Leesburg VA                  1:57:08   1:53:57.37 11:24   
 1620 108/126  Stephen Spangler          2409 M 42 Timonium MD                  1:55:38   1:53:58.92 11:24   
 1621 109/161  Stacey Gray               1001 F 46 Nottingham MD                1:57:47   1:54:01.41 11:25   
 1622   7/28   Mary Martinez             1647 F 65 Venice FL                    1:56:14   1:54:03.91 11:25   
 1623   8/28   Victoria Pettigrew        2021 F 66 Englewood FL                 1:56:16   1:54:04.38 11:25   
 1624 110/161  Nicole M Tucker           2553 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:57:44   1:54:05.50 11:25   
 1625  83/87   Paul Venezia              2588 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:55:13   1:54:06.32 11:25   
 1626  90/158  Elizabeth Fairey           819 F 53 Greenbelt MD                 1:58:32   1:54:07.90 11:25   
 1627  40/66   Richard Meidenbauer       1726 M 66 Woodbine MD                  1:54:54   1:54:09.61 11:25   
 1628  62/123  Lisa Viera                2591 F 58 Gaithersburg MD              1:55:56   1:54:10.21 11:26   
 1629  41/66   James Armond               201 M 69 Fredericksbrg VA             1:56:58   1:54:11.66 11:26   
 1630 111/161  Amanda Morken             1802 F 47 Washington DC                1:57:20   1:54:13.12 11:26   
 1631  51/55   Yassmina Youssif          2779 F 20 Leesburg VA                  1:57:58   1:54:13.15 11:26   
 1632 106/135  Young Kim                 1375 M 54 Centreville MD               1:58:51   1:54:15.81 11:26   
 1633  54/72   Cyrena Tate               2509 F 28 Edgewater MD                 1:57:33   1:54:16.72 11:26   
 1634   8/9    Aj George                  942 M 15                              1:55:44   1:54:16.95 11:26   
 1635 111/140  Chris Hampshire           1063 M 49 Downingtown PA               1:57:41   1:54:18.04 11:26   
 1636 112/140  Owen Blum                  306 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:58:29   1:54:21.05 11:27   
 1637  83/108  Peter Cooper               566 M 64 Greenbelt MD                 1:58:50   1:54:25.54 11:27   
 1638 107/135  John Hecklinger           1109 M 52 Germantown MD                1:59:08   1:54:30.43 11:28   
 1639   3/11   Gene Grady                 997 M 75 Timonium MD                  1:57:19   1:54:31.02 11:28   
 1640 112/161  Yuko Otani                1947 F 45 Herndon VA                   1:57:10   1:54:32.47 11:28   
 1641  32/78   Karen Pskowski            2076 F 61 Pasadena MD                  1:56:49   1:54:40.80 11:29   
 1642 113/140  Matt Allen                 157 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:55:18   1:54:41.29 11:29   
 1643  55/72   Estelle Kim               1356 F 25 Cherry Hill NJ               1:59:16   1:54:41.45 11:29   
 1644  95/124  Annie Catapano             465 F 38 Edgewater MD                 1:59:04   1:54:42.19 11:29   
 1645  96/124  Mary-Kathryn Mitchell     1764 F 35 Bonita Springs FL            1:57:37   1:54:43.04 11:29   
 1646  89/122  Brad Stewart              2453 M 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:56:23   1:54:44.40 11:29   
 1647 109/126  Jeremy Reynolds           2123 M 43 Woodbridge VA                1:56:54   1:54:44.65 11:29   
 1648  33/78   June Jackson              1233 F 60 Fulton MD                    1:56:33   1:54:45.68 11:29   
 1649   9/28   Jill Williamson           2699 F 66 Arnold MD                    1:57:13   1:54:48.62 11:29   
 1650  42/66   Michael Willis            2701 M 65 Laurel MD                    1:57:31   1:54:48.74 11:29   
 1651 108/135  Jay Williams              2696 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:56:34   1:54:49.46 11:29   
 1652 114/140  Joshua Cole                540 M 46 Bonita Spgs FL               1:57:48   1:54:53.32 11:30   
 1653 100/149  Lora Stutzman             2475 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:55:47   1:54:54.04 11:30   
 1654  43/66   Roger Eckert               767 M 65 Arlington VA                 1:55:49   1:54:54.50 11:30   
 1655  80/118  Cory Brewbaker             355 F 33 Virginia Bch VA              1:56:54   1:54:55.21 11:30   
 1656  91/158  Hirut Gebrewold            933 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:58:39   1:54:57.09 11:30   
 1657  56/72   Sophia Cote                573 F 25 Silver Spring MD             1:55:22   1:54:57.25 11:30   
 1658  34/78   Mary Plank                2036 F 60 Hagerstown MD                1:57:56   1:55:04.51 11:31   
 1659  90/122  Ken Fitzgerald             856 M 55 Crownsville MD               1:58:30   1:55:06.06 11:31   
 1660  85/100  Reilly Gates               931 M 33 Baltimore MD                 2:00:17   1:55:09.10 11:31   
 1661  52/55   Emily Walker              2609 F 24 Washington DC                1:58:36   1:55:13.44 11:32   
 1662  81/118  Sara Smither              2387 F 34 North Beach MD               1:56:22   1:55:13.60 11:32   
 1663  84/108  David Mutschler           1842 M 60 Davidsonville MD             1:59:45   1:55:14.11 11:32   
 1664  84/87   Robert Ferguson III        837 M 29 Severna Park MD              2:00:30   1:55:17.77 11:32   
 1665  86/100  Caleb McMillin            1711 M 32 Catonsville MD               2:00:30   1:55:18.01 11:32   
 1666  92/158  Erin Linton               1540 F 52 Potomac MD                   1:58:11   1:55:22.76 11:33   
 1667  93/158  Nicole Snider             2391 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:58:10   1:55:23.87 11:33   
 1668   4/11   Dwight Edris               773 M 77 Leesport PA                  1:55:35   1:55:27.12 11:33   
 1669  85/108  Michael Flynn              870 M 61 California MD                1:59:00   1:55:27.52 11:33   
 1670  35/78   Caroline Leean            1504 F 61 Woodbridge VA                2:00:21   1:55:28.07 11:33   
 1671  91/122  David Critcher             599 M 56 Crownsville MD               1:58:31   1:55:35.13 11:34   
 1672  86/108  Frederick Blahus           298 M 60 Whiteford MD                 1:57:38   1:55:35.92 11:34   
 1673  94/158  Shelby Tewell             2517 F 51 Hopewell NJ                  1:57:32   1:55:47.41 11:35   
 1674  95/158  Bridget Todd              2532 F 54 Huntingtown MD               1:59:23   1:55:48.22 11:35   
 1675 110/126  Jung Park                 1975 M 43 Woodbridge VA                1:59:01   1:55:52.06 11:36   
 1676  63/123  Debbie Henderson          1113 F 56 Charlottesville VA           1:57:54   1:55:53.47 11:36   
 1677  36/78   Deborah Alden              146 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:59:42   1:55:54.06 11:36   
 1678 115/140  Trevor Fells               831 M 45 Odenton MD                   2:00:06   1:55:54.41 11:36   
 1679  63/63   Cordell Smith             2852 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:56:46   1:55:54.63 11:36   
 1680 101/149  Mollie Harris             1085 F 42 Severn MD                    1:57:42   1:55:56.34 11:36   
 1681 113/161  Crystal Farrare            825 F 47 Reisterstown MD              1:57:59   1:56:00.56 11:37   
 1682 116/140  Thomas Moynihan           1817 M 46 Atlantic City NJ             1:58:09   1:56:03.52 11:37   
 1683 117/140  Patrick Snyder            2399 M 47 Absecon NJ                   1:58:09   1:56:04.40 11:37   
 1684  64/123  Erin Hollamon             1160 F 58 Davidsonville MD             2:00:03   1:56:05.00 11:37   
 1685  85/87   Tim Leavitt               1493 M 28 Philadelphia PA              2:00:26   1:56:06.31 11:37   
 1686  97/124  Jin Ma                    1587 F 36 Rockville MD                 2:00:59   1:56:07.70 11:37   
 1687  82/118  Colleen Wilson            2709 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:57:22   1:56:11.09 11:38   
 1688 111/126  Jagadish Chennuri          492 M 44 Ashburn VA                   1:59:37   1:56:11.66 11:38   
 1689 102/149  Cathy Szyjka              2502 F 41 Fallston MD                  1:59:48   1:56:14.62 11:38   
 1690  92/122  Rod Gibbons                951 M 59 Taylors SC                   1:57:18   1:56:16.44 11:38   
 1691 114/161  Kimberly McKay            1699 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:58:40   1:56:17.16 11:38   
 1692   5/11   Dick Morgan               1796 M 75 Severna Park MD              2:00:27   1:56:21.48 11:39   
 1693  87/108  Howard Sakin              2213 M 64 Pikesville MD                1:58:50   1:56:23.47 11:39   
 1694 118/140  Ken Richkus               2135 M 49 Owings MD                    2:00:40   1:56:25.35 11:39   
 1695  98/124  Alexandra Barniea Green    235 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:58:57   1:56:27.36 11:39   
 1696 103/149  Laura Murray              1838 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:59:11   1:56:28.82 11:39   
 1697  37/78   Jennifer Hillman          1141 F 60 Deale MD                     2:00:51   1:56:31.68 11:40   
 1698  21/23   Kayce Gordon               984 F 19 Middletown MD                2:01:08   1:56:35.05 11:40   
 1699   4/15   Maria Nusbaum             1903 F 71 Reston VA                    2:00:14   1:56:37.82 11:40   
 1700  65/123  Claudia T Silva           2342 F 56 Rockville MD                 2:00:14   1:56:38.47 11:40   
 1701  44/66   Henry Jackson             1231 M 67 Houston TX                   2:01:28   1:56:40.32 11:41   
 1702 112/126  Will Trask                2546 M 44 Oneonta NY                   1:59:50   1:56:41.80 11:41   
 1703 115/161  Julie Hester              1124 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:59:49   1:56:41.81 11:41   
 1704  96/158  Jennifer Wiejaczka        2682 F 51 Bel Air MD                   1:58:43   1:56:43.16 11:41   
 1705  57/72   Samantha Potter           2056 F 27 Perry Hall MD                2:00:20   1:56:43.50 11:41   
 1706  38/78   Eileen Haase              1039 F 62 Rockville MD                 1:57:27   1:56:45.13 11:41   
 1707 104/149  Deidra Wojtowycz          2735 F 40 Severna Park MD              2:00:17   1:56:49.87 11:41   
 1708 113/126  Michael Spencer           2416 M 43 Annapolis MD                 2:01:40   1:56:50.90 11:42   
 1709  99/124  Nicole O'Keeffe           1923 F 35 Pasadena MD                  2:00:18   1:56:51.39 11:42   
 1710  83/118  Samantha Welch            1586 F 33 Adamstown MD                 2:00:06   1:56:51.50 11:42   
 1711  66/123  Michele Kendus            1333 F 57 Severna Park MD              1:58:54   1:56:51.59 11:42   
 1712 109/135  Michael Callow             433 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:59:12   1:56:51.70 11:42   
 1713  97/158  Shimei Guo                1032 F 51 Gaithersburg MD              2:01:20   1:56:52.92 11:42   
 1714  39/78   Jill Kerr                 1344 F 62 Shady Side MD                2:01:21   1:56:53.20 11:42   
 1715 105/149  Jennifer Benny             280 F 40 Odenton MD                   2:01:40   1:56:59.45 11:42   
 1716  40/78   Karen Kirby               1388 F 61 Rockville MD                 1:58:59   1:56:59.58 11:42   
 1717 100/124  Theresa Murrin            1840 F 36 Philadelphia PA              2:01:38   1:57:04.80 11:43   
 1718 101/124  Kelly March               1633 F 36 Baltimore MD                 2:01:38   1:57:05.25 11:43   
 1719 116/161  Christine Thayer          2519 F 49 Alexandria VA                1:57:27   1:57:05.83 11:43   
 1720  67/123  Alyson Young              2772 F 57 Alexandria VA                1:57:28   1:57:06.76 11:43   
 1721  84/118  Susan Henson              1119 F 33 Rockville MD                 1:57:35   1:57:08.36 11:43   
 1722  93/122  Chunhua Yan               2759 M 57 Boyds MD                     1:59:09   1:57:09.60 11:43   
 1723  58/72   Azaria Panni              1966 F 29 Salisbury MD                 2:00:40   1:57:14.07 11:44   
 1724  87/100  Zachary Sarver            2228 M 33 Arnold MD                    1:59:19   1:57:16.38 11:44   
 1725 107/121  Ryan Shifflett            2331 M 38 Chester MD                   1:59:04   1:57:17.79 11:44   
 1726  41/78   Lynne Scherbarth          2243 F 63 Hampstead MD                 2:02:28   1:57:17.82 11:44   
 1727  42/78   Shirley Skorbiansky       2362 F 62 Rockville MD                 2:01:46   1:57:19.92 11:44   
 1728 106/149  Sarah Zelinke             2791 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:59:19   1:57:20.30 11:45   
 1729  88/108  Bj Diamond                 685 M 60 Crofton MD                   1:59:02   1:57:20.56 11:45   
 1730 102/124  Heather Havlik            1101 F 37 Gambrills MD                 2:01:47   1:57:21.17 11:45   
 1731 107/149  Lauren Chester             496 F 43 Arnold MD                    2:01:47   1:57:21.20 11:45   
 1732 117/161  Amy Loveland              1564 F 45 Alexandria VA                2:01:13   1:57:23.33 11:45   
 1733  14/33   Stephen Chavez             489 M 70 Silver Spring MD             1:58:53   1:57:25.47 11:45   
 1734  68/123  Renee Martin              1646 F 57 Dunkirk MD                   1:58:25   1:57:25.78 11:45   
 1735  98/158  Cindy Jimenez             1256 F 52 Harwood MD                   1:58:26   1:57:25.90 11:45   
 1736  69/123  Patricia McCarty          1672 F 59 Lutherville MD               1:59:35   1:57:33.12 11:46   
 1737 108/149  Morgan Richard            2130 F 43 Brambleton VA                1:59:29   1:57:34.54 11:46   
 1738  99/158  Suzanne Manuel            1627 F 53 Lusby MD                     2:01:10   1:57:34.85 11:46   
 1739 114/126  David Black                296 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:58:03   1:57:35.64 11:46   
 1740  88/100  Austin Kaak               1291 M 34 Gaithersburg MD              2:01:12   1:57:37.26 11:46   
 1741 100/158  Katy Pattarini            1989 F 51 Alexandria VA                1:58:00   1:57:37.80 11:46   
 1742  43/78   Tricia Thomas             2523 F 60 Arnold MD                    2:00:38   1:57:40.13 11:47   
 1743  45/66   Curt Woolford             2749 M 67 Havertown PA                 2:02:14   1:57:42.28 11:47   
 1744 108/121  Erik Korzen               1414 M 36 Edgewater MD                 2:03:07   1:57:51.03 11:48   
 1745  44/78   Juliet Henshaw            1118 F 60 Occoquan VA                  1:59:56   1:57:51.37 11:48   
 1746 119/140  Jayson Loveless           1566 M 45 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:02:10   1:57:54.87 11:48   
 1747  53/55   Gabriela Perez            2006 F 24 Silver Spring MD             2:01:44   1:57:54.96 11:48   
 1748 109/149  Madelaine Maior           1608 F 42 Boulder CO                   1:59:46   1:57:55.02 11:48   
 1749 120/140  James Pugner              2077 M 46 Owings MD                    2:00:58   1:57:59.44 11:48   
 1750 118/161  Melisa Robles             2159 F 48 Odenton MD                   2:02:38   1:57:59.94 11:48   
 1751 103/124  Jamie Lyon                1582 F 36 Crofton MD                   2:00:59   1:58:00.87 11:49   
 1752  45/78   Pamela Courson             575 F 63 Davidsonville MD             2:00:45   1:58:04.58 11:49   
 1753 101/158  Heather Myers             1846 F 50 Chester MD                   2:00:46   1:58:05.07 11:49   
 1754 115/126  William Jones             1279 M 43 Chester Sprgs PA             2:02:55   1:58:07.93 11:49   
 1755 104/124  Charlotte Jones           1271 F 39 Chester Sprgs PA             2:02:55   1:58:08.00 11:49   
 1756  46/78   Mary McCall               2874 F 64                              1:58:58   1:58:08.60 11:49   
 1757  59/72   Melanie Joseph            1282 F 26 Philadelphia PA              2:01:12   1:58:11.32 11:50   
 1758  70/123  Liz Bradshaw               338 F 57 Roanoke VA                   2:02:57   1:58:14.59 11:50   
 1759 121/140  Tim Mlynek                1769 M 47 Catonsville MD               1:58:47   1:58:17.23 11:50   
 1760 110/135  Jeff Thomas               2521 M 52 Leonardtown MD               2:00:05   1:58:18.11 11:50   
 1761  10/28   Kathy Kraft               1420 F 67 Bel Air MD                   2:00:59   1:58:18.75 11:50   
 1762 111/135  Anthony Militello         1743 M 50 Bellevue WA                  2:03:00   1:58:19.69 11:50   
 1763 119/161  Sarah Bell                 268 F 48 Crofton MD                   2:03:01   1:58:19.89 11:50   
 1764 122/140  Daniel Young              2773 M 48 Edgewater MD                 2:00:24   1:58:24.21 11:51   
 1765  86/87   Nikolas Brooks             369 M 27 Elkridge MD                  2:01:00   1:58:24.33 11:51   
 1766  94/122  Michael Gormley            986 M 58 Annapolis MD                 2:00:02   1:58:25.84 11:51   
 1767  60/72   Colleen Lint              1539 F 28 Olney MD                     2:01:44   1:58:27.12 11:51   
 1768 110/149  Dawn Dishon-Feuer          704 F 40 Baltimore MD                 2:03:10   1:58:27.83 11:51   
 1769  85/118  Julie Pawlowski           1994 F 31 Virginia Beach VA            2:00:26   1:58:28.20 11:51   
 1770  86/118  Jaclyn Phillips           2026 F 34 Washington DC                2:02:46   1:58:28.35 11:51   
 1771  87/118  Arielle Blahus             297 F 33 Whiteford MD                 2:00:30   1:58:29.00 11:51   
 1772  89/100  Reuben Buckley             390 M 33 N Bethesda MD                2:02:05   1:58:31.76 11:52   
 1773  88/118  Melissa Kendall           1332 F 31 Tampa FL                     2:02:24   1:58:34.72 11:52   
 1774 111/149  Lan Lin                   1533 F 44 Rockville MD                 2:02:35   1:58:35.26 11:52   
 1775 120/161  Xinyu Wei                 2648 F 45 Herndon VA                   2:02:36   1:58:36.06 11:52   
 1776 123/140  David Guoliang Jiang      1253 M 48 Falls Church VA              2:02:36   1:58:36.33 11:52   
 1777  47/78   Colleen Hughes            1197 F 61 Annapolis MD                 2:03:01   1:58:37.50 11:52   
 1778 112/149  Erica Dalessandro          630 F 42 Arnold MD                    2:03:08   1:58:38.94 11:52   
 1779  95/122  Seongmyung Hong           1167 M 57 Centreville VA               2:00:39   1:58:44.06 11:53   
 1780 105/124  Lindsey Ells               798 F 39 Annapolis MD                 2:02:20   1:58:46.47 11:53   
 1781 116/126  Jameson Cooke              561 M 40 Crofton MD                   2:01:05   1:58:49.22 11:53   
 1782  89/118  Andrea Saez               2209 F 32 Cockeysville MD              2:01:29   1:58:52.36 11:54   
 1783 102/158  Janet Stephanson          2446 F 53 Dunkirk MD                   2:02:42   1:58:52.75 11:54   
 1784  89/108  Jo Iannuzzi               1216 M 63 Marriottsvl MD               1:59:32   1:58:56.65 11:54   
 1785 113/149  Kristina Hidalgo          1129 F 44 Arlington VA                 2:00:52   1:58:57.98 11:54   
 1786  90/118  Jessica MacRae            1596 F 32 Deale MD                     2:01:03   1:58:59.19 11:54   
 1787  71/123  Jeanette Beck              259 F 59 West River MD                2:01:04   1:58:59.53 11:54   
 1788  90/108  Stephen Barney             233 M 60 Rockville MD                 2:02:02   1:59:02.17 11:55   
 1789  11/28   Terry McDonald            1687 F 67 Baltimore MD                 2:01:35   1:59:05.51 11:55   
 1790 112/135  Mark Reamy                2107 M 51 Edgewater MD                 2:03:23   1:59:06.52 11:55   
 1791 121/161  Julie Antinucci            190 F 47 Arnold MD                    2:01:09   1:59:09.94 11:55   
 1792  54/55   Samantha Goodwin           982 F 24 Baltimore MD                 2:01:14   1:59:17.16 11:56   
 1793  48/78   Jennifer Young            2774 F 60 Annapolis MD                 2:01:40   1:59:19.64 11:56   
 1794 106/124  Deirdre Crovo              610 F 36 Annapolis MD                 2:04:06   1:59:22.63 11:57   
 1795 114/149  Ashley Ellis               792 F 44 Purcellville VA              2:03:06   1:59:26.84 11:57   
 1796  72/123  Kathy Gates                930 F 59 Ellicott City MD             2:04:37   1:59:28.02 11:57   
 1797 103/158  Katherine Binder           294 F 51 Saint Michaels MD            2:04:13   1:59:28.41 11:57   
 1798 104/158  Rachel Rosenblatt         2176 F 54 Pikesville MD                2:02:09   1:59:28.92 11:57   
 1799 117/126  Thomas Gateau              928 M 40 Edgewater MD                 2:04:52   1:59:35.34 11:58   
 1800 105/158  Allison Baker              219 F 50 Abingdon MD                  2:01:39   1:59:36.81 11:58   
 1801 122/161  Marsha Henry              1117 F 47 Washington DC                2:04:04   1:59:39.03 11:58   
 1802 106/158  Jessica Adams              133 F 54 Rockville MD                 2:03:52   1:59:41.97 11:59   
 1803 107/158  Mollie Figueroa            842 F 52 Crofton MD                   2:01:39   1:59:42.39 11:59   
 1804  91/108  Brian Anderson             172 M 63 Washington DC                2:01:51   1:59:43.49 11:59   
 1805  92/108  Michael Kim               1366 M 60 Lorton VA                    2:02:37   1:59:46.72 11:59   
 1806 115/149  Sara Lappano              1470 F 43 Galesville MD                2:04:50   1:59:48.24 11:59   
 1807  15/33   Jose Rodriquez            2811 M 70 Gambrills MD                 2:04:46   1:59:50.96 12:00   
 1808 109/121  Robert Craig               583 M 39 Ellicott City MD             2:04:30   1:59:53.97 12:00   
 1809  22/23   MacKenzie Walker          2610 F 16                              2:03:22   1:59:58.94 12:00   
 1810  61/72   Gemma Hanrahan            1067 F 29 Annapolis MD                 2:02:27   2:00:00.85 12:01   
 1811  73/123  Kim Agee                   139 F 59 Centreville MD               2:04:51   2:00:08.81 12:01   
 1812  74/123  Ronda Schrenk             2269 F 58 Bethesda MD                  2:03:33   2:00:17.13 12:02   
 1813 110/121  Andrew Goldbeck            966 M 38 Baltimore MD                 2:03:36   2:00:18.02 12:02   
 1814 123/161  Lauren Colvin              546 F 48 Annapolis MD                 2:03:37   2:00:19.63 12:02   
 1815  46/66   Phil Scott                2285 M 66 Odenton MD                   2:04:06   2:00:20.03 12:02   
 1816 118/126  Mike Gentine               940 M 42 Crofton MD                   2:04:15   2:00:21.53 12:03   
 1817  96/122  Doug Weeks                2647 M 55 Silver Spring MD             2:03:12   2:00:24.21 12:03   
 1818  47/66   Charles Schindler         2248 M 69 Pasadena MD                  2:04:08   2:00:24.50 12:03   
 1819  97/122  Dan Szparaga              2500 M 59 Bethesda MD                  2:02:51   2:00:25.00 12:03   
 1820  98/122  Terry Del Prete            661 M 58 Severna Park MD              2:01:24   2:00:25.53 12:03   
 1821 108/158  Marisol De Leon            648 F 53 Severn MD                    2:04:56   2:00:27.71 12:03   
 1822 109/158  Colleen Hansen            1071 F 51 Severna Park MD              2:02:21   2:00:27.74 12:03   
 1823 124/161  Candy Liebl               1524 F 49 Glen Burnie MD               2:04:57   2:00:28.21 12:03   
 1824  93/108  Michael Boster             324 M 63 Burke VA                     2:04:03   2:00:29.32 12:03   
 1825 110/158  Lara Mish                 1759 F 50 Annapolis MD                 2:04:39   2:00:34.51 12:04   
 1826  91/118  Stefanie Skiest           2361 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:04:39   2:00:34.80 12:04   
 1827 116/149  Katherine Haight          1042 F 41 Gambrills MD                 2:03:15   2:00:35.00 12:04   
 1828 119/126  Thomas Haight             1043 M 42 Crofton MD                   2:03:15   2:00:35.77 12:04   
 1829  94/108  Daniel Clague              516 M 64 Huntingtown MD               2:02:39   2:00:42.14 12:05   
 1830  62/72   Veronica Mina             1756 F 28 Crofton MD                   2:03:27   2:00:44.02 12:05   
 1831  75/123  Ginny Olson               1930 F 58 Ellicott City MD             2:02:56   2:00:44.74 12:05   
 1832  76/123  Maria Mager               1603 F 58 Towson MD                    2:03:31   2:00:48.93 12:05   
 1833 111/121  Jonathan Conti-Vock        554 M 36 Catonsville MD               2:04:32   2:00:49.72 12:05   
 1834 124/140  Eric McIntosh             1697 M 48 Woodbine MD                  2:05:40   2:00:52.86 12:06   
 1835 125/140  Noah Oshry                1945 M 48 Baltimore MD                 2:02:52   2:00:52.91 12:06   
 1836  90/100  Joe Weinstein             2654 M 34 N Bethesda MD                2:05:28   2:00:53.37 12:06   
 1837 117/149  Jacqueline Odermatt       1917 F 44 Ellicott City MD             2:06:00   2:00:57.05 12:06   
 1838  49/78   Janet Strudwick           2471 F 60 Silver Spring MD             2:03:51   2:01:02.42 12:07   
 1839 107/124  Claire Gulino             1029 F 38 Burke VA                     2:03:22   2:01:02.59 12:07   
 1840  77/123  Kaye McCally              1668 F 58 Laurel MD                    2:03:57   2:01:08.25 12:07   
 1841  48/66   John Cooke                 563 M 66 Arnold MD                    2:04:49   2:01:09.54 12:07   
 1842  78/123  Beatriz Diaz               689 F 55 Germantown MD                2:02:11   2:01:16.38 12:08   
 1843  95/108  Mike Decrick               655 M 60 Montgomery Village MD        2:04:29   2:01:17.42 12:08   
 1844  16/33   Robert Sledgister         2365 M 70 Rockville MD                 2:03:28   2:01:22.02 12:09   
 1845  79/123  Christine Ziemer          2797 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:04:52   2:01:22.38 12:09   
 1846  49/66   Donald Burr                409 M 68 Silver Spring MD             2:03:28   2:01:22.57 12:09   
 1847  50/66   Glenn Christenson          505 M 65 Timonium MD                  2:03:57   2:01:26.33 12:09   
 1848 120/126  Daisuke Matsuo            1658 M 43 Baltimore MD                 2:06:26   2:01:28.50 12:09   
 1849 118/149  Karen Anthony              189 F 41 Ivins UT                     2:03:30   2:01:30.08 12:09   
 1850 112/121  Jonathan Teter            2516 M 37 Edgewater MD                 2:03:30   2:01:30.41 12:10   
 1851 113/135  Glen Camara                435 M 53 Stevensville MD              2:03:02   2:01:33.37 12:10   
 1852 119/149  Bianca Strzalkowski       2472 F 43 Leonardtown MD               2:04:06   2:01:37.20 12:10   
 1853  92/118  Rachel Ridley             2821 F 30 Arlington VA                 2:04:15   2:01:39.32 12:10   
 1854 120/149  Melia Dickinson            692 F 41 Gaithersburg MD              2:03:07   2:01:40.64 12:11   
 1855 113/121  Benjamin Gruver           1021 M 39 Halethorpe MD                2:06:33   2:01:48.41 12:11   
 1856  96/108  Byron Croley               602 M 62 Laurel MD                    2:04:54   2:01:50.35 12:12   
 1857  12/28   Irene Langweil            1468 F 65 Riva MD                      2:03:55   2:01:59.94 12:12   
 1858 111/158  Sue Murphy                1833 F 52 Towson MD                    2:04:46   2:02:04.60 12:13   
 1859  50/78   Roberta Watson            2638 F 61 Edgewater MD                 2:05:10   2:02:06.75 12:13   
 1860 114/135  Mark Hamilton             1060 M 54 Fort Meade MD                2:05:35   2:02:11.46 12:14   
 1861 108/124  Julie McNamara            1715 F 38 Reston VA                    2:05:24   2:02:13.08 12:14   
 1862 125/161  Margaret Paton            1988 F 45 Bethesda MD                  2:06:57   2:02:17.46 12:14   
 1863 126/161  Monica Martin             1645 F 46 Timonium MD                  2:04:44   2:02:18.96 12:14   
 1864 114/121  Andrew Bruhns             2812 M 35 Annapolis MD                 2:03:58   2:02:21.61 12:15   
 1865 126/140  Alex Kim                  1352 M 47 Bethesda MD                  2:04:13   2:02:23.59 12:15   
 1866 115/121  Mac Winchester            2720 M 35 Annapolis MD                 2:04:26   2:02:24.41 12:15   
 1867 121/149  Neda Ahmadi                141 F 42 Bethesda MD                  2:04:13   2:02:24.60 12:15   
 1868  93/118  Lauren Ruehle             2195 F 34 Pasadena MD                  2:05:09   2:02:26.18 12:15   
 1869 127/161  Michelle Murskyj          1841 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:06:40   2:02:26.35 12:15   
 1870  99/122  Yung Kim                  1377 M 59 Herndon VA                   2:07:21   2:02:27.86 12:15   
 1871 115/135  Yong Kim                  1374 M 53 Fairfax VA                   2:07:22   2:02:28.97 12:15   
 1872 112/158  Kirsten Strohmer          2468 F 54 Chester MD                   2:04:51   2:02:34.20 12:16   
 1873 128/161  Tracey Hastings           1094 F 47 Estero FL                    2:06:28   2:02:36.17 12:16   
 1874  80/123  Tracey Ahern               140 F 56 Odenton MD                   2:07:31   2:02:38.43 12:16   
 1875 116/135  Bruce Schuette            2273 M 52 Hardwood MD                  2:05:01   2:02:42.29 12:17   
 1876  81/123  Sharon Brenner             353 F 57 Rockville MD                 2:04:48   2:02:42.30 12:17   
 1877  51/78   Lori O'Donnell            1919 F 61 Pikesville MD                2:05:27   2:02:45.48 12:17   
 1878 129/161  Nelly Hamer               1057 F 47 Towson MD                    2:05:27   2:02:45.88 12:17   
 1879  51/66   Kent Guernsey             1025 M 65 Bethany Beach DE             2:02:54   2:02:49.14 12:17   
 1880 117/135  Marcus Trise              2551 M 54 Easton MD                    2:06:20   2:02:51.09 12:18   
 1881  52/78   Lisa McKnight             1704 F 63 Annapolis MD                 2:06:44   2:02:52.23 12:18   
 1882 109/124  Sarah Johnson             1267 F 39 Frederick MD                 2:07:39   2:02:58.13 12:18   
 1883 116/121  Jacob Kenny               1338 M 36 Delmar MD                    2:05:49   2:02:59.51 12:18   
 1884  91/100  Corey Bardoff              230 M 32 Owings Mills MD              2:04:28   2:03:02.31 12:19   
 1885 113/158  Natalia Tomona            2536 F 50 Rockville MD                 2:07:47   2:03:05.47 12:19   
 1886 122/149  Kerri Barrick              240 F 41 Dillsburg PA                 2:06:53   2:03:12.42 12:20   
 1887 123/149  Sarah Gonyea               974 F 43 Greencastle PA               2:06:53   2:03:12.69 12:20   
 1888  17/33   Frank Larkin              2843 M 71 Huntington MD                2:06:07   2:03:15.26 12:20   
 1889 118/135  Rickie Regan              2114 M 51 Virginia Bch VA              2:08:07   2:03:18.58 12:20   
 1890 119/135  Michael Iserman           1224 M 51 Annapolis MD                 2:08:14   2:03:19.60 12:20   
 1891  63/72   Samantha Slattery         2364 F 28 Alexandria VA                2:06:52   2:03:22.06 12:21   
 1892  64/72   Emma Slattery             2363 F 27 Millersville MD              2:06:52   2:03:22.71 12:21   
 1893 120/135  Andrew McPartland         1717 M 54 Annapolis MD                 2:08:23   2:03:22.85 12:21   
 1894   5/15   Linda Miss                1760 F 71 Jefferson MD                 2:04:45   2:03:22.87 12:21   
 1895  92/100  Ramy Hamid                1058 M 34 Leesburg VA                  2:07:08   2:03:23.46 12:21   
 1896 110/124  Nina Vanyo                2578 F 38 Washington DC                2:07:38   2:03:24.93 12:21   
 1897 121/126  Jay Williams              2695 M 44 Chicago IL                   2:06:26   2:03:41.89 12:23   
 1898 122/126  Karim Said                2210 M 41 Crofton MD                   2:07:02   2:03:47.42 12:23   
 1899 117/121  Sherif Said               2211 M 38 Ashburn VA                   2:07:02   2:03:47.83 12:23   
 1900 100/122  Henry Belin                266 M 55 Silver Spring MD             2:06:14   2:03:48.53 12:23   
 1901  82/123  Beth Lohr                 1553 F 58 Lutherville MD               2:08:44   2:03:48.73 12:23   
 1902  93/100  Jaquune Ali-El            2839 M 32 Annapolis MD                 2:06:19   2:03:51.23 12:24   
 1903  52/66   Dan Arena                  197 M 67 Baldwinsville NY             2:05:41   2:03:52.28 12:24   
 1904  94/118  Jessica Kobos             1402 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:06:06   2:03:52.82 12:24   
 1905 111/124  Jacqueline Knight         1399 F 38 Timonium MD                  2:05:37   2:03:58.13 12:24   
 1906 124/149  Erica Jackson             1230 F 44 Baltimore MD                 2:08:33   2:04:02.27 12:25   
 1907 125/149  Karen Merrill             1737 F 43 Severna Park MD              2:08:58   2:04:04.75 12:25   
 1908 127/140  Jeremy Merrill            1736 M 45 Severna Park MD              2:08:58   2:04:05.23 12:25   
 1909  18/33   Farouk Elkassed            788 M 73 Fairfax VA                   2:08:17   2:04:05.67 12:25   
 1910 130/161  Jessica Serwit            2299 F 48 Silver Spring MD             2:07:04   2:04:12.15 12:26   
 1911  83/123  Marguerite Gibbons         950 F 59 Annapolis MD                 2:08:27   2:04:12.86 12:26   
 1912 126/149  Mary Fogarty               871 F 44 Crofton MD                   2:07:23   2:04:21.10 12:27   
 1913 127/149  Leah Shiffman             2332 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:07:24   2:04:22.39 12:27   
 1914  97/108  Paul Oliver               1925 M 62 Arnold MD                    2:06:30   2:04:23.35 12:27   
 1915 123/126  Matt Anderson              181 M 42 Woodbridge VA                2:06:34   2:04:23.95 12:27   
 1916 128/149  Natalie Lightner          1528 F 42 Arnold MD                    2:07:29   2:04:25.07 12:27   
 1917  95/118  Alex Golding               969 F 31 Hurlock MD                   2:09:12   2:04:34.79 12:28   
 1918  13/28   Lynn Bradshaw              339 F 67 Roanoke VA                   2:08:58   2:04:35.01 12:28   
 1919 112/124  Kerri Magerowski          1604 F 35 Catonsville MD               2:08:24   2:04:39.49 12:28   
 1920  84/123  Audrey Doukoure            731 F 56 Germantown MD                2:09:19   2:04:40.39 12:29   
 1921 128/140  Brad Rice                 2128 M 48 Cambridge MD                 2:08:11   2:04:41.83 12:29   
 1922  98/108  David Secor               2286 M 62 California MD                2:08:17   2:04:44.55 12:29   
 1923  14/28   Lana Keelty               1316 F 68 Annapolis MD                 2:09:02   2:04:45.45 12:29   
 1924  65/72   Kelsey Busch               414 F 29 Montgomry Vlg MD             2:09:19   2:04:47.05 12:29   
 1925  66/72   Elisa Botten               326 F 26 Damascus MD                  2:09:19   2:04:47.27 12:29   
 1926 131/161  Kendra Morgan             1798 F 49 Morton IL                    2:08:18   2:04:49.92 12:29   
 1927  96/118  Tiffany Cromwell           603 F 34 Columbia MD                  2:08:33   2:04:50.41 12:30   
 1928  85/123  Melinda Keenan            1318 F 56 Churchton MD                 2:09:10   2:04:50.73 12:30   
 1929  15/28   Missy Digiulian            698 F 69 Pasadena MD                  2:08:08   2:04:50.87 12:30   
 1930 113/124  Sarah Wiseman             2729 F 39 New Market MD                2:09:04   2:04:53.91 12:30   
 1931   3/9    Muffet Chatterton          488 F 79 Crofton MD                   2:10:07   2:04:57.95 12:30   
 1932 114/158  Lisa West                 2667 F 53 Hyattsville MD               2:09:40   2:05:00.97 12:31   
 1933 129/149  Jj Bell-Godfrey            270 F 43 Frederick MD                 2:09:38   2:05:02.61 12:31   
 1934 121/135  Eric Frechtel              890 M 52 Hyattsville MD               2:09:43   2:05:03.67 12:31   
 1935  97/118  Jaclyn Phillips           2025 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:08:04   2:05:04.41 12:31   
 1936 115/158  Kim Davidson               637 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:06:58   2:05:05.67 12:31   
 1937  86/123  Brenda Jacobs             1235 F 58 Frederick MD                 2:07:13   2:05:07.02 12:31   
 1938  87/123  Darlene Superville        2485 F 55 Arlington VA                 2:09:33   2:05:07.14 12:31   
 1939 116/158  Lisa Landres              1462 F 54 Alexandria VA                2:07:27   2:05:14.79 12:32   
 1940  98/118  Mallory Devine             677 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:08:29   2:05:17.11 12:32   
 1941 117/158  Jill Curtis                621 F 53 Salisbury MD                 2:05:55   2:05:20.86 12:33   
 1942 122/135  Donald Griffin            1010 M 54 La Plata MD                  2:08:47   2:05:21.15 12:33   
 1943  19/33   Charles Naegeli           1852 M 74 Potomac MD                   2:07:57   2:05:22.04 12:33   
 1944 101/122  Gil Urdaneta              2565 M 55 Ellicott City MD             2:09:34   2:05:28.84 12:33   
 1945  88/123  Karen Deer                 656 F 59 Roanoke VA                   2:09:53   2:05:30.40 12:34   
 1946  99/118  Kate Erikson               810 F 33 Arlington VA                 2:07:44   2:05:31.37 12:34   
 1947 132/161  Rupali D'Costa             646 F 46 Burtonsville MD              2:10:26   2:05:41.72 12:35   
 1948  53/78   Theresa Sanlorenzo-Caswe  2224 F 62 Edgewater MD                 2:09:01   2:05:43.29 12:35   
 1949 123/135  Mark Thomas               2522 M 50 Annapolis MD                 2:08:10   2:05:46.78 12:35   
 1950 102/122  George Giagtzoglou         946 M 57 Washington DC                2:09:38   2:05:53.28 12:36   
 1951 130/149  Kelly Manzolillo          1629 F 44 Severna Park MD              2:08:09   2:05:59.77 12:36   
 1952 131/149  Pamela Segal              2291 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:10:51   2:06:08.72 12:37   
 1953  89/123  Stephanie Fonda            875 F 55 Worton MD                    2:10:35   2:06:28.08 12:39   
 1954  90/123  Laura Turbe               2555 F 55 Silver Spring MD             2:10:35   2:06:28.52 12:39   
 1955  20/33   Sadok Rouai               2183 M 73 Bethesda MD                  2:07:46   2:06:30.66 12:40   
 1956 118/158  Li Yang                   2761 F 54 Centreville VA               2:10:34   2:06:32.88 12:40   
 1957 129/140  Daniel Chesla              493 M 49 Gambrills MD                 2:11:25   2:06:35.79 12:40   
 1958 119/158  Shannon Chesla             494 F 53 Gambrills MD                 2:11:25   2:06:36.40 12:40   
 1959  91/123  Karen Potter              2055 F 57 Ellicott City MD             2:11:44   2:06:36.51 12:40   
 1960  99/108  Jorge Lopez               1561 M 63 Annapolis MD                 2:09:49   2:06:37.14 12:40   
 1961 132/149  Michelle Fye               904 F 44 Altoona PA                   2:11:01   2:06:44.59 12:41   
 1962 133/161  Lucie Paris               1971 F 45 St. Michaels MD              2:07:16   2:06:46.19 12:41   
 1963 130/140  Jerry Bryant               381 M 49 Severna Park MD              2:10:56   2:06:49.00 12:41   
 1964  92/123  Maura Demouy               669 F 56 Bethesda MD                  2:11:03   2:06:52.19 12:42   
 1965  54/78   Melinda Popham            2052 F 61 Annapolis MD                 2:10:45   2:06:55.93 12:42   
 1966 120/158  Christine Moore           1783 F 51 Fort Meade MD                2:11:22   2:06:57.33 12:42   
 1967 114/124  Jessica Corace             569 F 38 Crofton MD                   2:10:04   2:06:58.82 12:42   
 1968 115/124  Megan Barbour              228 F 39 Crofton MD                   2:10:04   2:06:59.03 12:42   
 1969 100/118  Kaitlyn Kinser            1383 F 34 Bel Air MD                   2:09:08   2:07:00.78 12:43   
 1970 101/118  Julie Gonzalez             978 F 31 Fort Meade MD                2:09:57   2:07:02.43 12:43   
 1971  53/66   Jimmy Gonzalez             977 M 68 Fort Meade MD                2:09:58   2:07:02.69 12:43   
 1972  93/123  Bonnie McCready           1677 F 55 Falls Church VA              2:11:24   2:07:06.59 12:43   
 1973 131/140  Aaron Kendall             2857 M 46                              2:09:36   2:07:14.00 12:44   
 1974  94/123  Kathleen Hilton           1142 F 56 Severna Park MD              2:10:39   2:07:17.12 12:44   
 1975   9/9    Matt Clausen               525 M 15                              2:10:30   2:07:31.70 12:46   
 1976 103/122  Matt Schatzle             2239 M 59 Annapolis MD                 2:09:56   2:07:34.91 12:46   
 1977  21/33   Brad Roberts              2149 M 71 Bel Air MD                   2:10:45   2:07:36.03 12:46   
 1978 116/124  Gabrielle Magaw           1602 F 39 Severna Park MD              2:10:14   2:07:57.00 12:48   
 1979  16/28   Aracelly Woodall          2748 F 65 Annapolis MD                 2:09:21   2:08:01.56 12:49   
 1980  95/123  Anita Sherman             2324 F 55 Crownsville MD               2:12:17   2:08:01.56 12:49   
 1981  22/33   Philip Caroom              454 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:11:42   2:08:08.98 12:49   
 1982  87/87   Tyler MacDonald           1592 M 27 Arlington VA                 2:12:58   2:08:13.07 12:50   
 1983 124/135  Francis Flynn              868 M 53 Arnold MD                    2:10:12   2:08:14.39 12:50   
 1984 104/122  R V Santin                2227 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:11:38   2:08:16.98 12:50   
 1985 121/158  Lori Rodey                2163 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:10:59   2:08:18.12 12:50   
 1986  23/33   Daniel Obrien             1910 M 71 Lewes DE                     2:13:02   2:08:19.40 12:50   
 1987  96/123  Joan Kubeluis             1435 F 56 Rockville MD                 2:12:42   2:08:22.05 12:51   
 1988 122/158  Tamy Buckel                387 F 53 Rock Hall MD                 2:12:55   2:08:25.99 12:51   
 1989 100/108  Alan Sokoloff             2402 M 63 Glen Burnie MD               2:11:34   2:08:27.91 12:51   
 1990  55/78   Elizabeth Marie Sokoloff  2403 F 60 Arnold MD                    2:11:34   2:08:28.11 12:51   
 1991  97/123  Shari Devlin               679 F 59 Severna Park MD              2:13:09   2:08:29.98 12:51   
 1992  98/123  Denise Alexander           150 F 59 Catonsville MD               2:13:42   2:08:33.69 12:52   
 1993 102/118  Bridget Kelly             1324 F 31 Arnold MD                    2:13:14   2:08:34.06 12:52   
 1994 118/121  Julian Harper             1081 M 38 Annapolis MD                 2:13:39   2:08:40.91 12:53   
 1995  99/123  Cindy Nanasi              1860 F 58 Luthvle Timon MD             2:13:41   2:08:45.31 12:53   
 1996 100/123  Gina Welc                 2658 F 59 Springfield VA               2:11:59   2:08:46.42 12:53   
 1997 105/122  Todd Leavitt              1494 M 59 Davidsonville MD             2:11:27   2:08:52.30 12:54   
 1998 101/108  Doug Irvin                2889 M 61 Annapolis MD                 2:14:21   2:09:13.21 12:56   
 1999 134/161  Nicole Gordon              985 F 45 Middletown MD                2:13:48   2:09:15.54 12:56   
 2000  56/78   Susan Tant                2507 F 61 Arnold MD                    2:13:48   2:09:21.40 12:57   
 2001 101/123  Jeanne Defeo               659 F 56 Millersville MD              2:12:46   2:09:24.04 12:57   
 2002 135/161  Mabel Kenyon              1339 F 47 Woodbridge VA                2:10:35   2:09:26.03 12:57   
 2003  54/66   Sam Anderson               183 M 68 Oakmont PA                   2:12:34   2:09:30.17 12:58   
 2004 103/118  Esraa Abojasser            128 F 31 Annapolis MD                 2:11:30   2:09:36.44 12:58   
 2005 104/118  Bridget Melley            1731 F 33 Annapolis MD                 2:11:45   2:09:37.18 12:58   
 2006  57/78   Paula Kuruc               1446 F 60 Pasadena MD                  2:11:10   2:09:38.06 12:58   
 2007  55/66   Jonathan Kuruc            1445 M 65 Pasadena MD                  2:11:10   2:09:38.87 12:58   
 2008   6/15   Leslie Marmorato          2868 F 72                              2:10:02   2:09:39.40 12:58   
 2009 106/122  Jeff Lucente              1568 M 59 Annapolis MD                 2:11:27   2:09:39.46 12:58   
 2010  58/78   Janet Hanratty            1068 F 63 Bel Air MD                   2:13:28   2:09:49.99 12:59   
 2011 102/108  Timothy Hanratty          1069 M 63 Bel Air MD                   2:13:28   2:09:50.08 12:59   
 2012 136/161  Flo Pritchard             2071 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:14:46   2:09:57.16 13:00   
 2013 124/126  Nicholas Hutchinson       1208 M 40 Uppr Marlboro MD             2:14:46   2:10:02.52 13:01   
 2014 102/123  Leslie Spangler           2408 F 56 Millersville MD              2:14:11   2:10:06.45 13:01   
 2015   7/15   Arlene Rayburn            2101 F 71 Crownsville MD               2:14:13   2:10:07.50 13:01   
 2016 125/135  Richard Sudder            2476 M 52 Alexandria VA                2:12:23   2:10:10.23 13:02   
 2017 126/135  Jack Landres              1461 M 54 Arlington VA                 2:12:23   2:10:12.01 13:02   
 2018  17/28   Pamela Coleman             542 F 67 Washington DC                2:12:07   2:10:16.67 13:02   
 2019   8/15   Leslie Stanfield          2431 F 74 Reston VA                    2:14:15   2:10:21.84 13:03   
 2020 123/158  Megan Sennett             2295 F 50 Crofton MD                   2:12:48   2:10:23.68 13:03   
 2021 132/140  Dolan Hall                1049 M 49 Annapolis MD                 2:13:12   2:10:27.89 13:03   
 2022   9/15   Karen Adamo                131 F 71 Severna Park MD              2:13:19   2:10:36.90 13:04   
 2023  59/78   Elizabeth Robbins         2145 F 60 Annap MD                     2:12:03   2:10:42.85 13:05   
 2024  10/15   Patricia Danielle-Kay      634 F 72 Reston VA                    2:14:20   2:10:42.95 13:05   
 2025 103/123  Tina Ryan                 2205 F 57 Mardela Springs MD           2:15:20   2:10:43.21 13:05   
 2026 137/161  Cat Cole-Morrissette       543 F 49 Cambridge MD                 2:15:20   2:10:43.35 13:05   
 2027  24/33   Dale Jordan               1280 M 70 Baldwin MD                   2:12:46   2:10:43.77 13:05   
 2028   4/9    Molly Sherwood            2327 F 81 Annapolis MD                 2:15:02   2:10:46.84 13:05   
 2029 124/158  Elizabeth Brock            362 F 52 Ellicott City MD             2:15:09   2:10:48.31 13:05   
 2030 127/135  Greg Lindvay              1538 M 50 Annapolis MD                 2:12:31   2:10:52.40 13:06   
 2031 105/118  Elizabeth Gelety           937 F 31 Pasadena MD                  2:13:40   2:10:56.75 13:06   
 2032 125/158  Audra Harmon              1078 F 52 Cambridge MD                 2:14:26   2:10:57.05 13:06   
 2033 128/135  Joel Yacks                2758 M 52 Easton MD                    2:14:26   2:10:58.28 13:06   
 2034 138/161  Karen Britton              361 F 46 Lewisville NC                2:14:39   2:10:59.93 13:06   
 2035 125/126  Colin Farrell              826 M 42 Towson MD                    2:12:39   2:11:01.02 13:07   
 2036  67/72   Anne Lillefloren          1530 F 26 Annapolis MD                 2:15:13   2:11:01.69 13:07   
 2037 104/123  Alison Trise              2550 F 55 Easton MD                    2:14:33   2:11:02.33 13:07   
 2038  60/78   Stella Lee                1501 F 62 Alexandria VA                2:13:04   2:11:10.03 13:07   
 2039 117/124  Anne Gotimer               989 F 36 Annapolis MD                 2:15:37   2:11:11.92 13:08   
 2040  56/66   Venugopal Iyengar         1227 M 66 Dayton MD                    2:15:20   2:11:12.52 13:08   
 2041 126/158  Alice Chong                500 F 53 Riva MD                      2:14:46   2:11:15.13 13:08   
 2042 139/161  April Phelps              2023 F 45 Pasadena MD                  2:13:37   2:11:15.88 13:08   
 2043 140/161  Carol Chong                501 F 49 Gambrills MD                 2:14:47   2:11:16.03 13:08   
 2044  18/28   Jeanne Larrison           1474 F 68 Chesapeak Bch MD             2:12:59   2:11:18.09 13:08   
 2045 127/158  Rose-Marie McRoberts      1719 F 53 Manassas VA                  2:11:53   2:11:22.37 13:09   
 2046  55/55   Sarah Cumm                 615 F 23 Pasadena MD                  2:15:37   2:11:35.28 13:10   
 2047  11/15   Demetria Newman           1880 F 74 Boca Raton FL                2:13:31   2:11:40.17 13:11   
 2048 107/122  Lawrence Freeman           891 M 56 Jessup MD                    2:15:59   2:11:43.54 13:11   
 2049 133/149  Sierra Cutting             624 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:16:07   2:11:45.90 13:11   
 2050 141/161  Kimberly Griffin          1011 F 49 Upper Marlboro MD            2:16:07   2:11:45.95 13:11   
 2051  68/72   Katherine Bourland         328 F 26 Glen Burnie MD               2:14:55   2:12:00.18 13:13   
 2052  57/66   Edward Bessman             288 M 67 Millersville MD              2:15:09   2:12:00.74 13:13   
 2053 105/123  Wendy Weigant             2649 F 59 Frederick MD                 2:16:48   2:12:04.64 13:13   
 2054  69/72   Alyssa McDaniel           1681 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:14:27   2:12:20.85 13:15   
 2055 103/108  Jeff Carmines              453 M 62 Silver Spring MD             2:14:10   2:12:25.06 13:15   
 2056 142/161  Mary Garvin                926 F 49 Pasadena MD                  2:14:48   2:12:25.69 13:15   
 2057  61/78   Deborah Needle            2861 F 60                              2:14:07   2:12:27.03 13:15   
 2058  62/78   Margaret Kaii-Ziegler     1292 F 64 Annapolis MD                 2:14:36   2:12:28.87 13:15   
 2059 108/122  Willard Elder              785 M 58 Annapolis MD                 2:17:34   2:12:36.22 13:16   
 2060 129/135  Quan Luong                1574 M 52 Fairfax Sta VA               2:16:54   2:12:38.74 13:16   
 2061 128/158  Allison Warner            2625 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:14:41   2:12:39.14 13:16   
 2062 143/161  Carolyn Campion            440 F 48 Millersville MD              2:14:41   2:12:39.25 13:16   
 2063  12/15   Jane Smith                2380 F 71 Bethesda MD                  2:14:31   2:12:39.46 13:16   
 2064 144/161  Wendy Munsey              1827 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:17:15   2:12:47.71 13:17   
 2065 106/123  Carol Shuford             2337 F 56 Alexandria VA                2:16:02   2:12:50.52 13:18   
 2066  25/33   George Schlossberg        2253 M 71 Chevy Chase MD               2:15:12   2:12:57.87 13:18   
 2067 119/121  Jonathan Cobb              534 M 37 Dumfries VA                  2:17:49   2:13:22.72 13:21   
 2068 145/161  Sonya Snedecor            2389 F 49 Silver Spring MD             2:16:17   2:13:30.13 13:22   
 2069 134/149  Christine Mativo          1654 F 44 Columbia MD                  2:15:55   2:13:39.49 13:22   
 2070 146/161  Melissa Holstead          1162 F 46 Fort Knox KY                 2:15:22   2:13:40.07 13:22   
 2071 107/123  Cherry Cunningham          617 F 56 Hyattsville MD               2:18:02   2:13:50.28 13:24   
 2072  26/33   Barry Smith               2370 M 71 Silver Spring MD             2:16:32   2:13:58.05 13:24   
 2073 129/158  Kristina Buckley           389 F 53 McLean VA                    2:16:32   2:13:58.84 13:24   
 2074 130/158  Tina Hinchman             1145 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:17:15   2:14:04.63 13:25   
 2075  70/72   Jennifer Wilcox           2685 F 28 Columbia MD                  2:18:47   2:14:07.63 13:25   
 2076  94/100  Kyle Gannon                911 M 33 Severna Park MD              2:18:50   2:14:09.31 13:25   
 2077  13/15   Cindy Gilbert              955 F 70 East New Market MD           2:14:53   2:14:09.58 13:25   
 2078 131/158  Lisa Greene               2825 F 53 Edgewater MD                 2:16:24   2:14:13.19 13:26   
 2079 132/158  Catherine Alto             162 F 54 Edgewater MD                 2:16:24   2:14:13.90 13:26   
 2080 133/140  Michael Downey             732 M 49 Owings MD                    2:19:09   2:14:14.17 13:26   
 2081 147/161  Nanci Downey               733 F 47 Owings MD                    2:19:08   2:14:14.46 13:26   
 2082  95/100  Justin Guy                1034 M 33 Owings Mills MD              2:16:14   2:14:16.35 13:26   
 2083 109/122  Luis Watanabe             2636 M 58 Rockville MD                 2:18:58   2:14:16.56 13:26   
 2084 106/118  Jenna Frey                 893 F 34 Baltimore MD                 2:17:37   2:14:17.69 13:26   
 2085 130/135  Damian Jones              1272 M 50 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:19:12   2:14:18.32 13:26   
 2086  27/33   Larry Schwartz            2279 M 70 Bethesda MD                  2:16:51   2:14:22.94 13:27   
 2087 134/140  Claudio Iwamoto           1226 M 49 Lansdowne VA                 2:19:05   2:14:23.29 13:27   
 2088 110/122  Gene Cumm                  614 M 56 Pasadena MD                  2:18:35   2:14:34.16 13:28   
 2089 107/118  Alexandra Melillo         1730 F 34 Washington DC                2:18:42   2:14:34.31 13:28   
 2090 118/124  Meghan Chambliss           483 F 39 Stevensville MD              2:19:13   2:14:51.97 13:30   
 2091 104/108  Mitchell Franklin          887 M 64 Germantown MD                2:18:14   2:14:58.65 13:30   
 2092 108/123  Selma Edwards              778 F 58 Annapolis MD                 2:17:19   2:15:06.67 13:31   
 2093 109/123  Maria De La Torre          647 F 58 Cockeysville MD              2:18:06   2:15:10.15 13:32   
 2094 111/122  Greg Hall                 1050 M 58 Knoxville TN                 2:19:17   2:15:11.81 13:32   
 2095 135/140  Michael Berry              287 M 48 Edgewater MD                 2:15:40   2:15:18.71 13:32   
 2096 135/149  Kim Bower                  330 F 43 Odenton MD                   2:17:47   2:15:20.74 13:33   
 2097 112/122  Naaman Simpson            2351 M 59 Edgewater MD                 2:19:29   2:15:33.88 13:34   
 2098 133/158  Mary Flynn                 869 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:16:56   2:15:37.08 13:34   
 2099 110/123  Carol Diamond              686 F 56 Crofton MD                   2:17:23   2:15:40.26 13:35   
 2100   1/5    Louis Garczynski           917 M 83 Sterling VA                  2:17:58   2:15:48.18 13:35   
 2101 134/158  Lynn Bungard               393 F 52 Acme PA                      2:19:01   2:15:48.85 13:35   
 2102 136/140  Stephen Kuchera           1436 M 49 Severn MD                    2:18:55   2:15:51.62 13:36   
 2103 148/161  Konnie Christensen         504 F 48 Prince Frederick MD          2:19:40   2:15:52.20 13:36   
 2104 111/123  Robin Myers               1848 F 58 Cambridge MD                 2:20:44   2:16:06.91 13:37   
 2105 149/161  Heather Davis              639 F 47 Pasadena MD                  2:19:30   2:16:08.69 13:37   
 2106 119/124  Michelle Sunstrom         2484 F 36 Glen Burnie MD               2:19:31   2:16:08.77 13:37   
 2107 136/149  Melissa May               1660 F 44 Lake Frederick VA            2:21:10   2:16:13.60 13:38   
 2108  63/78   Jessica Burns              406 F 60 Annapolis MD                 2:18:18   2:16:18.60 13:38   
 2109 137/140  Geoffrey Molchan          1774 M 49 Annapolis MD                 2:21:10   2:16:21.62 13:39   
 2110 105/108  Mark Reed                 2112 M 64 Crofton MD                   2:22:09   2:16:24.86 13:39   
 2111 150/161  Kathryn Spates            2411 F 46 Washington DC                2:17:44   2:16:29.57 13:39   
 2112  96/100  Daniel Jowdy              1284 M 34 Weston FL                    2:19:01   2:16:31.35 13:40   
 2113  19/28   Anne Smith                2369 F 67 Glendale AZ                  2:19:43   2:16:43.93 13:41   
 2114  58/66   Brian Darmody              636 M 68 Catonsville MD               2:20:11   2:16:48.19 13:41   
 2115 151/161  Becky Amaral               165 F 49 Oxford MD                    2:21:47   2:17:02.29 13:43   
 2116 137/149  Melinda Poore             2051 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:20:10   2:17:09.56 13:43   
 2117  28/33   Edward Marinzel           1636 M 73 Edgewater MD                 2:21:04   2:17:11.72 13:44   
 2118  64/78   Denise Hofstedt           1157 F 60 Severna Park MD              2:20:18   2:17:15.39 13:44   
 2119 135/158  Gloria Mullervy           1821 F 51 Severna Park MD              2:21:23   2:17:15.92 13:44   
 2120 136/158  Jennifer Bornemann         319 F 50 Atlanta GA                   2:21:23   2:17:16.52 13:44   
 2121 113/122  Mike Ament                 166 M 56 Mount Airy MD                2:19:41   2:17:27.63 13:45   
 2122   6/11   Bob Coyne                  580 M 76 Mt Airy MD                   2:22:41   2:17:42.95 13:47   
 2123 137/158  Tracy Newhouse            1879 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:19:34   2:17:45.76 13:47   
 2124 131/135  Ken Newhouse              1878 M 53 Severna Park MD              2:19:34   2:17:45.80 13:47   
 2125 112/123  Patty Dockery              710 F 57 Annapolis MD                 2:19:49   2:17:45.85 13:47   
 2126  65/78   Barbara Hrubesh           1190 F 61 Wasilla AK                   2:23:00   2:17:52.80 13:48   
 2127 106/108  John Newman               1883 M 60 Annapolis MD                 2:22:21   2:17:57.73 13:48   
 2128 138/149  Melissa Szurovy           2501 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:23:05   2:18:01.80 13:49   
 2129 152/161  Martine Eadie              762 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:23:05   2:18:02.24 13:49   
 2130 113/123  Alicia Gonzales            975 F 56 Manassas VA                  2:19:18   2:18:08.98 13:49   
 2131 114/122  Tony Gonzales              976 M 59 Manassas VA                  2:19:19   2:18:09.58 13:49   
 2132 139/149  Emily Andrusko             186 F 40 Woodbridge VA                2:19:18   2:18:09.78 13:49   
 2133  14/15   Doris McClure             1674 F 74 Baltimore MD                 2:20:57   2:18:21.06 13:51   
 2134   5/9    Laura Pitts               2033 F 84 Baltimore MD                 2:23:34   2:18:26.91 13:51   
 2135 120/124  Shelly Choo                502 F 39 Millersville MD              2:24:01   2:18:49.51 13:53   
 2136  66/78   Toni Edwards               779 F 63 Adamstown MD                 2:19:27   2:18:50.62 13:54   
 2137  71/72   Amanda Diamond             684 F 28 Jersey City NJ               2:20:48   2:19:04.58 13:55   
 2138  15/15   Christy St Clair          2426 F 74 Glen Arm MD                  2:23:20   2:19:06.63 13:55   
 2139 108/118  Erin Malley               1617 F 31 Crofton MD                   2:24:21   2:19:20.52 13:57   
 2140  97/100  Aditya Dilip               699 M 30 Arlington VA                 2:23:33   2:19:26.47 13:57   
 2141 109/118  Sanya Joseph              1283 F 32 Bowie MD                     2:24:51   2:19:28.73 13:57   
 2142  20/28   Barbara Brenkworth         351 F 68 North Potomac MD             2:21:15   2:19:32.29 13:58   
 2143  21/28   Patricia Hernan           1121 F 66 Gaithersburg MD              2:21:16   2:19:32.70 13:58   
 2144  59/66   Tony Warner               2628 M 68 Ellicott City MD             2:21:18   2:19:37.61 13:58   
 2145 110/118  Erin Harkleroad           1077 F 30 Elkridge MD                  2:23:59   2:19:37.98 13:58   
 2146 140/149  Shanna Connors            2838 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:24:40   2:19:58.50 14:00   
 2147 153/161  Susan Molchan             1776 F 47 Annapolis MD                 2:24:52   2:20:02.94 14:01   
 2148  67/78   Shari Eason Ludlam        1569 F 60 Laurel MD                    2:25:04   2:20:08.68 14:01   
 2149  29/33   Joseph Didiego             693 M 70 New Castle DE                2:25:12   2:20:15.52 14:02   
 2150  22/28   Nancy Prue                2073 F 68 Millersville MD              2:22:16   2:20:17.65 14:02   
 2151 121/124  Jessica Anello             187 F 36 N Caldwell NJ                2:22:16   2:20:18.15 14:02   
 2152 107/108  Richard Neild             1871 M 63 Upper Marlboro MD            2:23:13   2:20:28.52 14:03   
 2153 141/149  Tracy Luther              1576 F 42 Catonsville MD               2:25:38   2:20:37.05 14:04   
 2154 142/149  Sandra McCann             1669 F 43 Stevensville MD              2:24:59   2:20:38.41 14:04   
 2155   6/9    Jeanne Russell            2199 F 76 Severna Park MD              2:22:47   2:20:43.13 14:05   
 2156  60/66   William Biggs              293 M 67 Bowie MD                     2:21:04   2:20:48.70 14:05   
 2157 115/122  Richard Hutson            1210 M 58 Lorton VA                    2:25:09   2:21:21.31 14:09   
 2158 114/123  Dana Hutson               1209 F 59 Lorton VA                    2:25:09   2:21:22.79 14:09   
 2159   7/11   Gary Knipling             1401 M 79 Mason Neck VA                2:25:09   2:21:24.42 14:09   
 2160 143/149  Bethany Honnoll           1168 F 44 Stevensville MD              2:24:10   2:21:29.58 14:09   
 2161 111/118  Jennifer Reinwald         2119 F 34 Wilmington DE                2:26:27   2:21:35.89 14:10   
 2162  61/66   Martin Stranathan         2466 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:25:17   2:21:36.45 14:10   
 2163 154/161  Erin Hopwood              1172 F 49 Chestertown MD               2:26:43   2:21:45.30 14:11   
 2164  68/78   Paulline Kim              1367 F 64 Centreville VA               2:23:19   2:22:02.70 14:13   
 2165 138/158  Dina Baxter                249 F 54 Chester MD                   2:27:21   2:22:15.37 14:14   
 2166   8/11   John Commander             547 M 76 Hagerstown MD                2:27:11   2:22:42.94 14:17   
 2167 116/122  Kevin Yant                2764 M 59 Ellicott City MD             2:27:17   2:22:44.78 14:17   
 2168  69/78   Leslie Sparks             2410 F 60 Annapolis MD                 2:24:13   2:22:48.57 14:17   
 2169 139/158  Erica Kavanagh            1311 F 52 Alexandria VA                2:26:55   2:22:59.65 14:18   
 2170 140/158  Pam Nussbaumer            1905 F 54 Edgewater MD                 2:26:56   2:23:00.72 14:19   
 2171 144/149  Melissa Tarawali          2508 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:27:24   2:23:09.85 14:19   
 2172 112/118  Meera Raja                2087 F 34 Germantown MD                2:28:08   2:23:21.09 14:21   
 2173 138/140  Adam Minakowski           1757 M 45 Annapolis MD                 2:26:49   2:23:28.80 14:21   
 2174 132/135  Alan Walker               2608 M 51 Annapolis MD                 2:26:55   2:23:32.34 14:22   
 2175  70/78   Kari Anderson              175 F 62 Woodbridge VA                2:27:21   2:23:37.08 14:22   
 2176  30/33   Bruce Randle              2091 M 74 Catonsville MD               2:26:00   2:23:52.54 14:24   
 2177  23/28   Cat Roberts               2150 F 65 Fairfax VA                   2:27:38   2:23:53.70 14:24   
 2178 117/122  Dave Yeakel Jr            2767 M 59 Falls Church VA              2:27:38   2:23:54.36 14:24   
 2179 108/108  Paul Glaudemans            962 M 64 Baltimore MD                 2:26:35   2:23:58.80 14:24   
 2180 139/140  John Loveland             1565 M 49 Manassas VA                  2:28:45   2:24:02.78 14:25   
 2181 141/158  Jennifer Logue            1550 F 51 Clayton DE                   2:28:51   2:24:15.23 14:26   
 2182 120/121  Jose Isidro Requeno       2121 M 39 Edgewater MD                 2:28:26   2:24:27.86 14:27   
 2183 115/123  Noemy Arias                198 F 57 Edgewater MD                 2:28:26   2:24:28.17 14:27   
 2184  62/66   Ernest Dilworth            702 M 67 Hanover MD                   2:24:44   2:24:28.80 14:27   
 2185 145/149  Erin McCloud              1673 F 42 Pasadena MD                  2:29:41   2:24:34.26 14:28   
 2186  98/100  Christian Requeno         2120 M 34 Edgewater MD                 2:28:32   2:24:35.56 14:28   
 2187 142/158  Silvia Salamanca          2214 F 53 Edgewater MD                 2:28:32   2:24:35.95 14:28   
 2188 122/124  Anna Gunn                 1031 F 35 Pasadena MD                  2:27:17   2:24:47.01 14:29   
 2189 118/122  John Hofferbert           1155 M 55 Perry Hall MD                2:27:46   2:24:49.52 14:29   
 2190  31/33   Bruce Soyars              2407 M 73 Crofton MD                   2:27:23   2:25:03.42 14:31   
 2191 113/118  Veronica Gentry            941 F 34 Pasadena MD                  2:27:32   2:25:03.69 14:31   
 2192 143/158  Kelly Petrella            2018 F 53 Harwood MD                   2:27:34   2:25:05.57 14:31   
 2193  24/28   Nancy Hans                1070 F 66 Roanoke VA                   2:30:04   2:25:41.07 14:35   
 2194  71/78   Cheryl Holt               1163 F 61 Nashville TN                 2:30:06   2:25:42.55 14:35   
 2195 155/161  Shraddha Upadhyaya        2561 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:30:52   2:25:55.25 14:36   
 2196 144/158  Kelly Sullivan            2478 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:26:33   2:26:02.51 14:37   
 2197 145/158  Kathryn Cate               466 F 51 Chester MD                   2:29:24   2:26:07.95 14:37   
 2198 116/123  Andrea Creighton           593 F 56 Oak Hill VA                  2:30:38   2:26:19.14 14:38   
 2199 146/149  Amy Robinson              2155 F 40 Springfield VA               2:30:40   2:26:19.90 14:38   
 2200  32/33   Reggie Haseltine          1091 M 73 Crofton MD                   2:30:35   2:26:24.86 14:39   
 2201 126/126  Andy Isbell               1223 M 43 Glen Burnie MD               2:29:28   2:26:27.11 14:39   
 2202 147/149  Suzanna Fitzpatrick        858 F 42 Burtonsville MD              2:28:07   2:26:44.04 14:41   
 2203 114/118  Marie Jackson             1234 F 31 Alexandria VA                2:30:35   2:27:17.44 14:44   
 2204 121/121  Yancy Edwards              780 M 36 Odenton MD                   2:32:14   2:27:29.00 14:45   
 2205 117/123  Elizabeth Kim             1355 F 57 McLean VA                    2:31:44   2:27:31.60 14:46   
 2206  63/66   John Wahl                 2604 M 65 Port Republic MD             2:30:24   2:27:50.07 14:47   
 2207  64/66   Loren Garroway             923 M 65 Ellicott City MD             2:32:40   2:27:52.75 14:48   
 2208 115/118  Paulina Capar              443 F 33 Fairfax VA                   2:31:11   2:27:54.02 14:48   
 2209  23/23   Kimberly Molchan          1775 F 17                              2:32:45   2:27:54.56 14:48   
 2210  72/72   Audrey Cortes              572 F 25 Arnold MD                    2:33:21   2:28:20.04 14:50   
 2211  72/78   Michele Long              1557 F 60 Upper Marlboro MD            2:32:40   2:28:27.62 14:51   
 2212 133/135  Todd Breneiser             350 M 53 Denver PA                    2:31:31   2:29:00.19 14:55   
 2213 146/158  Martha Breneiser           348 F 53 Denver PA                    2:31:32   2:29:00.63 14:55   
 2214 147/158  Tiffany Jennings          1247 F 50 Upper Marlboro MD            2:33:48   2:29:35.89 14:58   
 2215 156/161  Jennifer Boswell           325 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:34:24   2:29:36.59 14:58   
 2216  25/28   Helene Myers              1847 F 68 Columbia MD                  2:34:03   2:29:43.04 14:59   
 2217 118/123  Karla Christie             506 F 59 Salisbury MD                 2:34:55   2:29:46.96 14:59   
 2218 148/158  Blairlee Owens            1954 F 51 California MD                2:35:19   2:30:04.49 15:01   
 2219  99/100  Jordan Planzer            2037 M 32 Salisbury MD                 2:35:19   2:30:04.64 15:01   
 2220 157/161  Carla Owens               1955 F 47 Salisbury MD                 2:35:19   2:30:04.70 15:01   
 2221 148/149  Kristin Staples           2434 F 43 Salisbury MD                 2:35:19   2:30:04.86 15:01   
 2222 149/158  Chris Owen                1953 F 54 Edgewater MD                 2:31:38   2:30:11.57 15:02   
 2223  73/78   Anneliese Greksa          1008 F 62 Harwood MD                   2:31:38   2:30:12.72 15:02   
 2224  26/28   Deanna Deardorff           653 F 66 Whiteford MD                 2:32:42   2:30:56.44 15:06   
 2225 119/123  Teresa Brooks              370 F 56 Glen Burnie MD               2:35:57   2:30:56.51 15:06   
 2226  27/28   Bonnie Schaffer           2235 F 66 Not Hispanic Or Latino MD    2:32:51   2:31:07.27 15:07   
 2227  65/66   Tom French                 892 M 68 Bel Air MD                   2:32:54   2:31:09.60 15:07   
 2228 119/122  William Creighton          594 M 58 Oak Hill VA                  2:35:52   2:31:33.88 15:10   
 2229 149/149  Adeline Ntam              1902 F 43 Silver Spring MD             2:36:02   2:31:55.34 15:12   
 2230   2/5    Warren Pitts              2034 M 85 Baltimore MD                 2:36:47   2:32:09.15 15:13   
 2231 120/122  Craig Kovach              1417 M 56 Odenton MD                   2:36:02   2:32:48.57 15:17   
 2232  74/78   Michele Getty              945 F 60 West Chester PA              2:35:42   2:32:51.16 15:18   
 2233 116/118  Maria Mehta               1725 F 30 Ellicott City MD             2:37:02   2:33:05.23 15:19   
 2234 150/158  Donna Reamy               2106 F 53 Edgewater MD                 2:35:16   2:33:09.23 15:19   
 2235  75/78   Debbie Herr Cornwell      1123 F 61 Cambridge MD                 2:37:55   2:33:17.44 15:20   
 2236 158/161  Shannon Von Hagel         2597 F 46 Church Hill MD               2:38:10   2:33:38.98 15:22   
 2237 151/158  Jen Buchanan               385 F 51 Centreville MD               2:38:09   2:33:39.12 15:22   
 2238 159/161  Teresa Robinson           2158 F 47 Arnold MD                    2:36:03   2:34:10.25 15:26   
 2239 152/158  Kimberly Cluney            532 F 54 Pasadena MD                  2:38:54   2:34:38.64 15:28   
 2240 140/140  Anthony Taylor            2511 M 48 Baltimore MD                 2:34:55   2:34:44.47 15:29   
 2241 160/161  Shannon Miller            1751 F 48 Stevensville MD              2:40:01   2:34:51.10 15:30   
 2242 153/158  Karen Bogue                310 F 52 Stevensville MD              2:40:01   2:34:51.72 15:30   
 2243 154/158  Rosa Sherafat             2323 F 52 Potomac MD                   2:39:52   2:35:21.81 15:33   
 2244  76/78   Regina Clark               522 F 61 Frederick MD                 2:39:58   2:37:26.18 15:45   
 2245   3/5    John Koletty              1408 M 81 Pasadena MD                  2:40:54   2:38:06.08 15:49   
 2246 121/122  Jay Fuller                 901 M 57 Beltsville MD                2:42:30   2:38:13.02 15:50   
 2247 161/161  Vicki Belleau              269 F 47 Arlington VA                 2:41:15   2:38:43.82 15:53   
 2248 134/135  William Mize              1767 M 52 Glen Burnie MD               2:40:39   2:39:07.19 15:55   
 2249   7/9    Rae Jean Goodman           979 F 75 Annapolis MD                 2:40:43   2:39:25.87 15:57   
 2250   9/11   Vasilios Stayeas          2437 M 76 Germantown MD                2:43:20   2:40:05.68 16:01   
 2251  10/11   Miles Haven               1100 M 78 Naples FL                    2:43:20   2:40:05.97 16:01   
 2252 123/124  Meghan Rouse              2184 F 39 Sterling VA                  2:43:27   2:40:52.82 16:06   
 2253 135/135  Alan Zwart                2799 M 52 Washington DC                2:48:55   2:44:18.07 16:26   
 2254  66/66   John Winkert              2871 M 67 S. Riding VA                 2:51:34   2:46:32.12 16:40   
 2255  33/33   Donald Burton              413 M 72 Frederick MD                 2:49:43   2:46:46.17 16:41   
 2256   8/9    Betty Smith               2371 F 82 Rockville MD                 2:51:41   2:46:55.42 16:42   
 2257 122/122  Earl Stevens              2447 M 59 Upper Marlboro MD            2:51:28   2:47:35.08 16:46   
 2258 120/123  Renee Drakes               739 F 57 Bowie MD                     2:51:40   2:48:49.35 16:53   
 2259 155/158  Angela Sikes              2341 F 53 Greenbelt MD                 2:51:50   2:48:58.66 16:54   
 2260 156/158  Erica Peters              2015 F 54 Stevensville MD              2:57:07   2:52:04.35 17:13   
 2261 121/123  Olya Jerschkowsky         1251 F 58 Annapolis MD                 2:57:07   2:52:04.43 17:13   
 2262 117/118  Sashell Harvey            2850 F 33 Springdale MD                2:57:07   2:52:05.15 17:13   
 2263  77/78   Carla Dal Colletto         628 F 62 Annapolis MD                 2:58:09   2:53:12.40 17:20   
 2264   9/9    Rebecca Moore             1787 F 78 Bowie MD                     3:01:33   2:56:26.40 17:39   
 2265  11/11   James Moore               1784 M 79 Bowie MD                     3:01:34   2:56:26.72 17:39   
 2266 100/100  Howie Furman               902 M 33 Deptford NJ                  3:00:32   2:56:44.66 17:41   
 2267  78/78   Lolita Jones              1274 F 60 Woodbridge VA                3:02:11   2:57:01.25 17:43   
 2268 157/158  Dorita Herd               1120 F 51 Oklahoma City OK             3:01:38   2:58:50.52 17:54   
 2269   4/5    William Schwartz          2280 M 85 Lutherville MD               3:04:59   3:01:19.07 18:08   
 2270 118/118  Louise Estira              815 F 33 Glen Burnie MD               3:06:55   3:04:24.59 18:27   
 2271   5/5    John Stack                2429 M 80 Woodbridge VA                3:06:33   3:05:55.39 18:36   
 2272 124/124  Lori Weston-Putt          2670 F 36 Odenton MD                   3:13:58   3:12:05.01 19:13   
 2273  28/28   Renee O’CONNELL           1907 F 68 Marshall VA                  3:15:55   3:15:22.59 19:33   
 2274 122/123  Aretha Swann              2488 F 55 Waldorf MD                   3:26:07   3:21:01.38 20:07   
 2275 158/158  Lisa Moore                1786 F 54 Bowie MD                     3:26:08   3:21:02.32 20:07   
 2276 123/123  Toks Fashola              2876 F 59                              3:31:00   3:28:10.99 20:50   
                     48TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2023

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   714 Ben Doiron               26 WASHINGTON                  53:26 
    2  2171 Mitchell Rome            22 DALLAS                      54:18 
    3     2 Samuel Doud              27 WASHINGTON                  54:44 

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     3 Anna Kenig-Ziesler       23 WASHINGTON                1:01:12 
    2     1 Julia Roman-Duval        41 COLUMBIA                  1:03:10 
    3  2084 Yaara Radoshitzky        39 HUNTERSVILLE              1:03:53 

                           NonB OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1558 Nate Long                17                           1:19:15 

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE Masters (Gun Time)
    1  2334 Kristopher Shold         42 ANNAPOLIS                   57:01 
    2     9 Colin Fishwick           46 WILLOUGHBY                1:00:12 
    3  2818 Philipp Frener           40 NEW YORK                  1:01:34 

                         FEMALE Masters (Gun Time)
    1    10 Lisa Levin               49 GAITHERSBURG              1:11:18 
    2  2231 Allison Sauntry          43 EDGEWATER                 1:11:30 
    3  2506 Niccole Tamberrino       43 MONKTON                   1:12:33 

                       MALE Grand Master (Gun Time)
    1  1544 Jicheng Liu              51 ELLICOTT CITY             1:05:13 
    2  1789 Akintunde Morakinyo      59 COLUMBIA                  1:05:28 
    3  1125 Alex Hetherington        56 VIENNA                    1:05:55 

                      FEMALE Grand MAster (Gun Time)
    1  2236 Heather Schaffer         52 POTOMAC FALLS             1:17:05 
    2  1259 Pamela Jock              53 DAYTON                    1:17:25 
    3  1127 Deb Hicks                50 CATONSVILLE               1:17:39 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (Net Time)
    1   317 Brandon Bonnell          12                               1:26:14 
    2    77 Jackson Stewart          12                               1:47:39 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (Net Time)
    1   153 Waverly Alexander        12                               1:46:00 
    2  2635 Andrea Watanabe          12                               1:50:25 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Net Time)
    1  2302 Anthony Shaffer          15                               1:17:43 
    2   313 Henry Bonco              14                               1:23:07 
    3  2687 Ryan Wilensky            14                               1:23:27 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Net Time)
    1  1038 Irene Ha                 15                               1:13:05 
    2   736 Lilly Downs              13                               1:17:21 
    3  2116 Emma Reichling           15                               1:26:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Net Time)
    1    30 Andre Dominic Faigal     19            HAINESPORT      NJ   57:43 
    2    35 Travis Hockin            18            ANNAPOLIS       MD   59:05 
    3    46 Odin Moore               19            CONWAY          MA 1:02:42 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  1440 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:14:59 
    2    44 Kayla Mendiola Swearengi 19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:15:28 
    3    49 Helena Occansey          19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:17:08 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1   458 Harry Carter             20            PRINCETON       NJ   57:42 
    2    48 Domani Occansey          22            ANNAPOLIS       MD   59:48 
    3  2233 Will Schabacker          21            MAPLEWOOD       NJ 1:00:31 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1    40 Wylie Lucas              20            NORWICH         VT 1:13:52 
    2  1456 Valerie Lamore           22            MILLERSVILLE    MD 1:14:01 
    3  1664 Leslie McAlister         23            MOUNT AIRY      MD 1:16:49 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  1693 Austin McGinley          29            RESTON          VA   56:07 
    2   959 Luke Gilman              29            STAFFORD        VA   56:25 
    3  2842 Daniel Schofield         28            BALTIMORE       MD 1:02:28 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2381 Jessica Smith            29            PORTSMOUTH      VA 1:07:38 
    2  2165 Ashley Roe               29            CATONSVILLE     MD 1:09:08 
    3   643 Nicole Dawson            29            ARNOLD          MD 1:12:32 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1305 Alan Francis Kasmer      32            SEVERNA PARK    MD   57:21 
    2  2249 Charlie Schindler        33 aam        SEVERNA PARK    MD   59:01 
    3   726 Nathaniel Dordai         31            COLUMBIA        MD 1:01:09 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1   667 Katie Demers             33            CHESAPEAK BCH   MD 1:05:55 
    2  1519 Kimberly Lewnes          34            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:10:39 
    3  2581 Emily Vaughn             32            BALTIMORE       MD 1:12:25 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  1199 Paul Hugus               39            COLUMBIA        MD   56:50 
    2  2567 Trevor Uyemura           39            VIENNA          VA   58:53 
    3  2495 Greg Swiatocha           38            ANNANDALE       VA   59:50 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1     7 Whitney Heavner          39            BETHESDA        MD 1:08:12 
    2  1054 Corinne Hamberger        35 aaf        MILLERSVILLE    MD 1:09:01 
    3    11 Liz Ozeki                35            ROCKVILLE       MD 1:10:26 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2198 Colin Russell            41            HANOVER         PA 1:02:43 
    2  1584 Johnny Lyons             40            PARKVILLE       MD 1:05:21 
    3  1657 Tyler Matsdorf           42            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:05:57 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2494 Erin Swiatocha           40            ANNANDALE       VA 1:15:03 
    2   952 Colleen Gibson           42            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:15:09 
    3  1724 Ambereen Mehta           40            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:16:18 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2301 Gene Severtson           47            GAMBRILLS       MD 1:02:25 
    2     8 Jim Dahlem               46            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:05:17 
    3   143 Jonathan Aikman          46            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:08:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   558 Kristjana Cook           49            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:12:17 
    2  2884 Sarah Mandes             45            ARLINGTON       VA 1:12:46 
    3   136 Sharon Adams             48            RESTON          VA 1:17:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  2875 Mike Naff                52            ARLINGTON       VA 1:06:51 
    2  2626 Chip Warner              53            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:09:54 
    3  1225 Kenneth Ivanetich        51            BALTIMORE       MD 1:14:01 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   243 Melanie Barzik           50            BETHESDA        MD 1:20:16 
    2   307 Kristin Blundell         50            CHURCHTON       MD 1:24:01 
    3   730 Christina Dorrer         50            CROWNSVILLE     MD 1:24:09 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  2029 David Phipps             59            PERRY HALL      MD 1:08:31 
    2   812 Matthew Ervin            58            CLARKSVILLE     MD 1:09:26 
    3  1201 Jeff Hulting             55            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:11:14 
    4  1510 Bruce Lemieux            58            GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:11:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   883 Ann Fraker               57            STEVENSON       MD 1:18:48 
    2  2109 Gabi Redford             57            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:20:39 
    3  2208 Amy Sachs                58            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:20:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  2433 John Stanmore            60            BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:35 
    2   526 William Clem             63            BETHESDA        MD 1:16:17 
    3  1028 Jack Guilfoyle           61            BALTIMORE       MD 1:17:58 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  1438 Margaret Kuhn            61            RIVERDALE       MD 1:18:24 
    2   462 Lynn Case                63            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:20:42 
    3  2813 Debra Yniquez            60            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:22:23 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  1559 Bill Loomis              69            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:16:49 
    2  2385 Michael Smith            67            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:18:00 
    3  1811 Robert Moseley           68            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:21:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  1132 Marian Higgins           65            NEWTOWN         PA 1:33:43 
    2  2566 Janice Uthe              67            BOWIE           MD 1:39:00 
    3  2240 Julie Scheide            66            ARNOLD          MD 1:41:59 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  1845 Eugene Myers             70            COLUMBIA        MD 1:18:45 
    2  1639 David Mart               71            HAYMARKET       VA 1:20:18 
    3  1850 Bruce Myles              70            MONTGOMERY VILL MD 1:26:28 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2329 Maria Shields            72            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:45:41 
    2  2142 Laura Ritter             73            REHOBOTH BEACH  DE 1:48:47 
    3  1354 Chung Kim                73            LEESBURG        VA 1:53:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1  1728 Eric Melby               75            BETHESD         MD 1:30:06 
    2  1520 Edward Leydon            79            NEW HOPE        PA 1:36:05 
    3   997 Gene Grady               75            TIMONIUM        MD 1:54:32 

                  feMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1   846 Lila Firouzfar           75            BETHESDA        MD 1:49:51 
    2  2659 Pat Welch                78            VIENNA          VA 1:50:58 
    3   488 Muffet Chatterton        79            CROFTON         MD 2:04:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
    1   917 Louis Garczynski         83            STERLING        VA 2:15:49 
    2  2034 Warren Pitts             85            BALTIMORE       MD 2:32:10 
    3  1408 John Koletty             81            PASADENA        MD 2:38:07 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2327 Molly Sherwood           81            ANNAPOLIS       MD 2:10:47 
    2  2033 Laura Pitts              84            BALTIMORE       MD 2:18:27 
    3  2371 Betty Smith              82            ROCKVILLE       MD 2:46:56 
   

   8/27/2023  2:05PM

                     48TH ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2023

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                  Willie McCool AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2171 Mitchell Rome            22 alm        2023   54:18 

                   Pat O'Brien AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  1054 Corinne Hamberger        35 aaf             1:09:09 

                    Ben Moore AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2249 Charlie Schindler        33 aam               59:02