2017 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

Sunday August 27, 2017 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Information Page
Race Photos

Race Results

Jump to : Overall Awards Overall Results Special Awards RRCA Women's Team Awards RRCA Men's Team Awards RRCA Awards

Overall Awards


A10-2017-awards
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     3 Desta Beriso Morkama     32 ARLINGTON                 VA   53:35  
    2     4 Chris Sloane             34 GAITHERSBURG              MD   53:40  
    3  3017 Jeffrey Stein            31 WASHINGTON                DC   54:40  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1    18 Julia Roman-Duval        35 COLUMBIA                  MD 1:00:06  
    2   754 Katie Demers             27 ANNAPOLIS                 MD 1:04:06  
    3    41 Silvia Baage             36 ROCKVILLE                 MD 1:04:45  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   924 Charlie Epperson         40 CHURCH HILL               TN   58:03  
    2     8 Doug Mock                50 ELLICOTT CITY             MD   58:18  
    3  3460 Noah Zaring              46 WASHINGTON                DC   59:47  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3593 Hilary Cairns            46 WASHINGTON                DC 1:09:23  
    2  2592 Lisa Reichmann           43 GAITHERSBURG              MD 1:09:50  
    3   606 Samantha Cole            48 CHESAPEAKE BEACH          MD 1:09:55  

                       MALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2279 Mark Neff                55 DERWOOD                   MD 1:01:16  
    2  2600 Matthew Reinhart         54 CROWNSVILLE               MD 1:03:12  
    3  2200 Akintunde Morakinyo      53 ELLICOTT CITY             MD 1:04:24  

                      FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1    37 Deb Taylor               51 HANOVER                   MD 1:14:04  
    2  1067 Jennifer Fritzsche       52 COSTA MESA                CA 1:14:31  
    3  1734 Jennifer Kulynych        52 ANNAPOLIS                 MD 1:14:47  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1   671 Christopher J Crane      14            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:27:35 
    2   673 Gabriel Crane            13            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:27:39 
    3  3172 Connor Tucker            14            COLUMBIA        MD 1:30:38 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1  1736 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   13            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:13:56 
    2   969 Mollie Fenn              13            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:26:02 
    3   946 Stephanie-Leigh Fagan    -4            COLUMBIA        MD 1:36:22 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3618 Jackson Kilosky          17            CLARKSBURG      MD 1:00:24 
    2  3515 August Roberts           19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:01:56 
    3  3506 Xavier Haley             19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:04:58 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3511 Grace Lane               19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:10:09 
    2  3494 Niki Roxbury             19            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:12:51 
    3   185 Isabel Barnidge          17            ARLINGTON       VA 1:15:15 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1    19 Eric Schuler             24            LAUREL          MD   55:48 
    2  2716 Adam Sachs               21            ELLICOTT CITY   MD   58:46 
    3  3487 Conor Keating            21            MEDFORD         OR 1:02:26 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  3502 Cassandra Dooley         22            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:07:58 
    2  2820 Marycate Scully          22            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:10:38 
    3   985 Rebecca Fillipo          24            HAVERFORD       PA 1:11:55 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1    11 Thomas Kelly             27            WASHINGTON      DC   55:34 
    2    10 Jerry Greenlaw           29            ARLINGTON       VA   56:10 
    3     5 Thomas Rammelkamp        27            ALEXANDRIA      VA   56:42 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2438 Ayshalynn Perez          25            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:07 
    2  1066 Sarah Fritz              28            WASHINGTON      DC 1:08:35 
    3  2697 Leigh Ruland             25            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:09:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1558 Seth Kampf               32            PHOENIXVILLE    PA   56:18 
    2    12 Zak Miller               31            WASHINGTON      DC   57:38 
    3  1689 Scott Koehler            33            ODENTON         MD   58:11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1    23 Beth Hannon              34            COLUMBIA        MD 1:05:42 
    2    17 Noel McCracken           33            SYKESVILLE      MD 1:07:34 
    3  3074 Alexandra Swiatocha      30            MAHOPAC         NY 1:08:31 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  1292 Steve Hammel             36            HAMILTON        VA   58:19 
    2  2108 Brian McMahon            35            WASHINGTON      DC   59:19 
    3  1893 Adam Lowe                35            MECHANICSVILLE  MD 1:00:25 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   210 Amanda Beal              36            HANOVER         MD 1:05:45 
    2  1416 Bridget Holt             39            GAMBRILLS       MD 1:07:30 
    3   478 Stephanie Caporaletti    36            COLUMBIA        MD 1:08:03 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1    13 Karsten Brown            43            FRONT ROYAL     VA 1:02:49 
    2  3040 Adam Stolzberg           41            ARLINGTON       VA 1:03:09 
    3  1054 Keith Freeburn           43            CENTREVILLE     VA 1:04:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  1774 Heidi Lane               42            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:10:33 
    2   644 Kristjana Cook           43            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:11:41 
    3   280 Christie Blanchard       44            CHEVY CHASE     MD 1:11:47 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  3165 Jason Tripp              45            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:01:24 
    2  2605 Darren Rentch            47            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:03:01 
    3  2563 Richard Rapine           45            ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:03:22 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   128 Tonna Arbaugh            49            WESTMINSTER     MD 1:14:14 
    2  3335 Christine Westcott       47            CHANTILLY       VA 1:15:00 
    3  1374 Mindy Hidenfelter        45            WAKE FOREST     NC 1:15:11 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  2461 David Phipps             53            SEVERNA PARK    MD 1:04:28 
    2   996 Lee Firestone            52            NORTHPOTOMAC    MD 1:05:57 
    3  2109 Mike McMahon             51            TIMONIUM        MD 1:07:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  1553 Karen Kalber             52            CROFTON         MD 1:15:58 
    2   120 Patty Andrews            53            STEVENSVILLE    MD 1:17:20 
    3  1925 Tracy MacCherola         53            WOOLFORD        MD 1:17:43 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   708 Kevin Damanda            55            BETHESDA        MD 1:05:05 
    2    21 Edward Wilson            55            ELLICOTT CITY   MD 1:06:28 
    3     7 Jim Hage                 59            KENSINGTON      MD 1:07:13 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   864 Kelly Dworak             55            CARLISLE        PA 1:15:00 
    2  1635 Jeong Kim                56            CENTREVILLE     VA 1:20:38 
    3  3421 Sue Wright               57            HARRISBURG      PA 1:23:09 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   519 John Chall               60            CROWNSVILLE     MD 1:09:11 
    2  1885 Bill Loomis              63            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:11:08 
    3   698 P Michael Cunningham     63            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:12:52 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  1002 Nina Fisher              60            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:24:46 
    2  2315 Brenda Norman            60            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:28:54 
    3  1829 Leslie Leitch            60            BALTIMORE       MD 1:30:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2002 David Mart               65            SOUTH RIDING    VA 1:14:56 
    2  2454 David Petrucci           66            FREDERICK       MD 1:25:59 
    3  3390 Jay Jacob Wind           67            ARLINGTON       VA 1:26:55 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  2883 Maria Shields            66            DAVIDSONVILLE   MD 1:31:01 
    2  2325 Maria Nusbaum            65            RESTON          VA 1:34:23 
    3  3368 Penny Williams           66            TRAPPE          MD 1:37:31 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2313 Jim Noone                73            FAIRFAX         VA 1:16:36 
    2   884 Dwight Edris             71            LEESPORT        PA 1:22:21 
    3  2254 George Myers             70            MILLERSVILLE    MD 1:24:49 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  3321 Pat Welch                72            VIENNA          VA 1:45:12 
    2  1575 Karen Kautz              73            SILVER SPRING   MD 1:46:47 
    3   533 Muffet Chatterton        73            CROFTON         MD 1:50:09 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1    48 Stan Neumann             78            TIMONIUM        MD 1:38:27 
    2  2971 Bill Sollers             78            SILVER  SPRING  MD 1:43:09 
    3  3428 George Yannakakis        85            TOWSON          MD 1:45:50 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2881 Molly Sherwood           75            ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:57:22 
    2  3481 So Ko                    82            FALLS CHURCH    VA 1:58:51 
    3  2469 Laura Pitts              78            BALTIMORE       MD 2:03:51 
   

   8/27/2017  9:52AM


Overall Results


A10-2017-results
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)
          Questions, Issues and Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Gun Tim Net Time      
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ ======= ========== 
    1   1/116  Desta Beriso Morkama         3 M 32 Arlington VA                   53:35   53:34.24 
    2   2/116  Chris Sloane                 4 M 34 Gaithersburg MD                53:40   53:39.13 
    3   3/116  Jeffrey Stein             3017 M 31 Washington DC                  54:40   54:38.45 
    4   1/99   Thomas Kelly                11 M 27 Washington DC                  55:35   55:33.80 
    5   1/64   Eric Schuler                19 M 24 Laurel MD                      55:49   55:47.22 
    6   2/99   Jerry Greenlaw              10 M 29 Arlington VA                   56:10   56:09.84 
    7   4/116  Seth Kampf                1558 M 32 Phoenixville PA                56:18   56:17.60 
    8   3/99   Thomas Rammelkamp            5 M 27 Alexandria VA                  56:42   56:41.89 
    9   4/99   Andrew Madison              24 M 29 Catonsville MD                 57:34   57:33.48 
   10   5/116  Zak Miller                  12 M 31 Washington DC                  57:38   57:37.07 
   11   1/184  Charlie Epperson           924 M 40 Church Hill TN                 58:03   58:00.26 
   12   5/99   Kenny Rayner              3635 M 27 Arlington VA                   58:07   58:05.45 
   13   6/116  Scott Koehler             1689 M 33 Odenton MD                     58:13   58:10.33 
   14   6/99   William Allen               93 M 26 Prince Frederick MD            58:14   58:12.71 
   15   1/222  Doug Mock                    8 M 50 Ellicott City MD               58:18   58:17.14 
   16   1/161  Steve Hammel              1292 M 36 Hamilton VA                    58:20   58:18.80 
   17   7/116  Chris Van Es                 9 M 31 Eau Claire WI                  58:25   58:23.96 
   18   7/99   Daniel Jacobs             1481 M 25 Silver Spring MD               58:29   58:28.15 
   19   2/64   Adam Sachs                2716 M 21 Ellicott City MD               58:55   58:45.94 
   20   2/161  Brian McMahon             2108 M 35 Washington DC                  59:21   59:18.63 
   21   8/99   Nicholas Oltman           2353 M 29 Surf Cirty NC                  59:29   59:27.85 
   22   8/116  Gregory Swiatocha         3076 M 32 Sterling VA                    59:38   59:36.28 
   23   1/229  Noah Zaring               3460 M 46 Washington DC                  59:47   59:44.72 
   24   1/235  Julia Roman-Duval           18 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:00:06 1:00:03.33 
   25   1/35   Jackson Kilosky           3618 M 17 Clarksburg MD                1:00:26 1:00:23.11 
   26   3/161  Adam Lowe                 1893 M 35 Mechanicsville MD            1:00:49 1:00:24.02 
   27   4/161  Adam Wytko                3424 M 36 Columbia MD                  1:00:51 1:00:45.60 
   28   1/238  Mark Neff                 2279 M 55 Derwood MD                   1:01:16 1:01:13.93 
   29   2/229  Jason Tripp               3165 M 45 Ellicott City MD             1:01:26 1:01:23.40 
   30   2/35   August Roberts            3515 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:01:57 1:01:55.53 
   31   5/161  Exavier Watson              42 M 38 Germantown MD                1:02:12 1:02:09.80 
   32   9/116  Timothy O'Connor          2336 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:02:20 1:02:18.19 
   33   3/64   Conor Keating             3487 M 21 Medford OR                   1:02:28 1:02:25.60 
   34   6/161  Kent Werner                 20 M 38 Columbia MD                  1:02:36 1:02:27.47 
   35   9/99   Daniel Ramer              2556 M 29 Middletown DE                1:02:35 1:02:31.74 
   36   2/184  Karsten Brown               13 M 43 Front Royal VA               1:02:56 1:02:48.88 
   37   3/229  Darren Rentch             2605 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:03:07 1:03:00.06 
   38   2/222  Matthew Reinhart          2600 M 54 Crownsville MD               1:03:12 1:03:07.20 
   39   3/184  Adam Stolzberg            3040 M 41 Arlington VA                 1:03:11 1:03:08.43 
   40   4/229  Richard Rapine            2563 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:03:25 1:03:21.13 
   41   5/229  Michael Naff              2261 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:03:45 1:03:39.57 
   42  10/116  Jeloni Moore              2196 M 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:03:49 1:03:46.89 
   43   4/64   Eric Egeli                 890 M 21 Harwood MD                   1:04:04 1:03:53.61 
   44   1/144  Katie Demers               754 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:04:06 1:03:58.51 
   45   7/161  Robert Young              3450 M 35 Falls Church VA              1:04:02 1:03:59.91 
   46   4/184  Keith Freeburn            1054 M 43 Centreville VA               1:04:10 1:04:07.20 
   47   8/161  Jeremy Rea                2568 M 35 Columbia MD                  1:04:15 1:04:12.34 
   48   5/64   Kurt Zepeda               3520 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:04:33 1:04:14.17 
   49   3/222  Akintunde Morakinyo       2200 M 53 Ellicott City MD             1:04:24 1:04:19.98 
   50   6/64   Benjamin Arbaugh           127 M 21 Westminster MD               1:04:21 1:04:20.16 
   51  10/99   Andrew McLean             2102 M 26 Huntingtown MD               1:04:48 1:04:22.35 
   52   5/184  Kenneth Ames               103 M 40 Washington DC                1:04:28 1:04:23.65 
   53   4/222  David Phipps              2461 M 53 Severna Park MD              1:04:40 1:04:27.99 
   54  11/116  Christopher Curry          700 M 32 Odenton MD                   1:04:31 1:04:28.92 
   55   2/235  Silvia Baage                41 F 36 Rockville MD                 1:04:45 1:04:39.84 
   56   6/184  William Uher              3678 M 43                              1:05:18 1:04:54.17 
   57   3/35   Xavier Haley              3506 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:04:58 1:04:57.15 
   58  12/116  Brian Murphy              2237 M 34 Silver Spring MD             1:05:08 1:05:02.71 
   59   9/161  Ben Feinberg               967 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:05:06 1:05:03.87 
   60   2/238  Kevin Damanda              708 M 55 Bethesda MD                  1:05:09 1:05:04.64 
   61  13/116  Robert Brusso              396 M 32 Alexandria VA                1:05:34 1:05:30.24 
   62  11/99   Chris Cook                 641 M 28 Pittsburgh PA                1:05:42 1:05:34.08 
   63   7/64   Kevin Levi-Goerlich       1848 M 23 Fruitland MD                 1:05:43 1:05:37.45 
   64   1/165  Beth Hannon                 23 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:05:45 1:05:41.34 
   65   3/235  Amanda Beal                210 F 36 Hanover MD                   1:05:55 1:05:44.64 
   66   5/222  Lee Firestone              996 M 52 Northpotomac MD              1:06:01 1:05:56.05 
   67  12/99   Brandon Robinson          2645 M 28 Columbia MD                  1:06:18 1:06:04.03 
   68  10/161  Sean Seavers              2824 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:06:10 1:06:05.45 
   69  13/99   Guadalupe Arriaga          141 M 26 Laurel MD                    1:06:31 1:06:25.14 
   70   3/238  Edward Wilson               21 M 55 Ellicott City MD             1:06:37 1:06:27.55 
   71  14/116  Johnny Lyons              1922 M 34 Parkville MD                 1:06:33 1:06:28.89 
   72  15/116  Santiago Orrego           2370 M 34 Catonsville MD               1:07:02 1:06:31.92 
   73  11/161  Sam Williams              3370 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:06:37 1:06:32.49 
   74   8/64   Dylan Jensen              3509 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:06:36 1:06:33.92 
   75  12/161  John Niederhaus           2307 M 38 Elkridge MD                  1:06:47 1:06:38.08 
   76   6/229  Andrew Simpson            2908 M 47 McLean VA                    1:07:13 1:07:04.31 
   77   4/238  Jim Hage                     7 M 59 Kensington MD                1:07:16 1:07:12.94 
   78   9/64   Martin Shpuntoff          2894 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:07:21 1:07:13.78 
   79  16/116  Patrick Quinlan           2538 M 33 Gettysburg PA                1:07:24 1:07:14.01 
   80   7/184  Shawn Zeller              3463 M 42 Washington DC                1:07:32 1:07:21.67 
   81   8/184  Jason Miller              2160 M 40 Catonsville MD               1:07:34 1:07:26.40 
   82   7/229  Chris O'Kieffe            2343 M 48 Edgewater MD                 1:07:46 1:07:28.44 
   83   6/222  Mike McMahon              2109 M 51 Timonium MD                  1:07:36 1:07:28.54 
   84  14/99   Jeffrey Frank             1047 M 28 Virginia Bch VA              1:07:32 1:07:28.73 
   85   4/235  Bridget Holt              1416 F 39 Gambrills MD                 1:07:35 1:07:29.23 
   86  17/116  Robert Breslin            3669 M 34                              1:07:34 1:07:29.94 
   87   2/165  Noel McCracken              17 F 33 Sykesville MD                1:07:44 1:07:33.53 
   88   9/184  Robert Coogan              639 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:07:59 1:07:40.97 
   89   1/77   Cassandra Dooley          3502 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:08:02 1:07:57.32 
   90   5/238  James Leclare             1810 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:08:10 1:08:01.08 
   91   5/235  Stephanie Caporaletti      478 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:08:13 1:08:02.04 
   92   4/35   Brendan Fitzgerald        1003 M 17 Highland MD                  1:08:36 1:08:02.91 
   93   2/144  Ayshalynn Perez           2438 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:08:08 1:08:06.27 
   94  13/161  Phillip Perry             3630 M 35 Washington DC                1:08:17 1:08:09.02 
   95  18/116  Justin Fritscher          1065 M 31 Washington DC                1:08:21 1:08:11.97 
   96  10/64   Raymond Gerrety           3504 M 20 Anchorage AK                 1:08:15 1:08:12.25 
   97  14/161  Mick Bullock               412 M 36 Washington DC                1:08:24 1:08:15.70 
   98   5/35   Samuel Jones              1526 M 18 Woodbridge VA                1:08:34 1:08:16.58 
   99  15/161  Tom Sheesley              2864 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:08:28 1:08:18.01 
  100  16/161  Joseph Kistner            1665 M 35 Colonial Heights VA          1:08:29 1:08:22.22 
  101   7/222  Danny Mooney                39 M 51 Hanover MD                   1:08:52 1:08:27.90 
  102  10/184  Frank Delosso              753 M 40 Timonium MD                  1:10:09 1:08:28.76 
  103   6/238  Greg Schuler              2796 M 57 Laurel MD                    1:08:41 1:08:28.85 
  104   3/165  Alexandra Swiatocha       3074 F 30 Mahopac NY                   1:08:34 1:08:30.88 
  105  19/116  Carlos Lozano             1894 M 34 Lusby MD                     1:08:32 1:08:31.13 
  106   8/229  James Cooper               651 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:08:37 1:08:32.95 
  107   3/144  Sarah Fritz               1066 F 28 Washington DC                1:08:55 1:08:34.45 
  108  15/99   Josh Marciano             1985 M 27 Annandale VA                 1:08:58 1:08:40.24 
  109  11/184  Andrew Cawlfield           513 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:08:58 1:08:41.22 
  110   6/35   Trent Teeterun            3663 M 19                              1:08:46 1:08:42.74 
  111  20/116  Kevin Taylor              3100 M 31 Severna Park MD              1:08:50 1:08:43.52 
  112  16/99   James Ousley              2379 M 29 Surf City NC                 1:08:48 1:08:43.54 
  113  11/64   Trevor Karn               3510 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:08:52 1:08:48.85 
  114   4/165  Erin Swiatocha            3075 F 34 Alexandria VA                1:08:57 1:08:53.29 
  115  17/99   Joel Wanger               3276 M 29 Crofton MD                   1:09:06 1:09:00.74 
  116  17/161  Nene Reed                 2581 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:09:11 1:09:02.36 
  117   9/229  David Landon              1771 M 46 Bear DE                      1:09:17 1:09:05.35 
  118   1/101  John Chall                 519 M 60 Crownsville MD               1:09:16 1:09:10.58 
  119   1/212  Hilary Cairns             3593 F 46 Washington DC                1:09:23 1:09:13.52 
  120   4/144  Leigh Ruland              2697 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:09:38 1:09:14.00 
  121  18/161  Christopher Gross         1243 M 35 Washington DC                1:09:21 1:09:17.61 
  122  21/116  Adam Kennedy              1602 M 31 Alexandria VA                1:09:43 1:09:17.71 
  123  19/161  Casey Rayburg             3579 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:09:24 1:09:18.37 
  124   7/35   Josh Lee                  1818 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:10:02 1:09:33.78 
  125   1/199  Lisa Reichmann            2592 F 43 Gaithersburg MD              1:09:50 1:09:42.86 
  126  12/184  Gregory Dibernardo         769 M 43 Silver Spring MD             1:09:58 1:09:44.31 
  127  13/184  Isaac Mativo              2022 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:09:58 1:09:46.30 
  128   2/212  Samantha Cole              606 F 48 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:09:55 1:09:48.43 
  129  20/161  John Childress             545 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:10:28 1:09:55.99 
  130  22/116  Michael Wilson            3388 M 34 Arlington VA                 1:10:14 1:09:56.14 
  131  23/116  Erik Rye                  2707 M 31 Severna Park MD              1:10:07 1:09:59.12 
  132   6/235  Toni Diegoli               773 F 38 Potomac MD                   1:10:13 1:10:02.73 
  133   7/238  Hung Chun                  557 M 57 Springfield VA               1:10:21 1:10:06.94 
  134   1/28   Grace Lane                3511 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:10:20 1:10:08.27 
  135  10/229  Martin I Begley            225 M 47 Laytonsville MD              1:10:18 1:10:11.71 
  136  21/161  German Garduno            3608 M 37 Ellicott City MD             1:14:02 1:10:15.36 
  137  24/116  Andrew Sadow              2720 M 31 Arlington VA                 1:10:25 1:10:16.69 
  138  25/116  Anthony Yeager            3433 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:10:26 1:10:17.06 
  139   8/238  Ron Keith                 1591 M 55 Bel Air MD                   1:10:57 1:10:18.12 
  140   7/235  Laura O'Hara                14 F 37 Alexandria VA                1:10:30 1:10:23.79 
  141   2/199  Heidi Lane                1774 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:10:40 1:10:32.89 
  142  18/99   Jim Bumbaugh               414 M 25 Lexington Park MD            1:10:44 1:10:36.25 
  143   2/77   Marycate Scully           2820 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:10:58 1:10:37.01 
  144  11/229  Kevin Miller              2161 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:10:51 1:10:38.44 
  145  12/64   Tony Olmert               2351 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:10:59 1:10:49.35 
  146   5/144  Kerry Allen                 16 F 29 Washington DC                1:10:56 1:10:52.36 
  147   5/165  Kirby Boyer                327 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:11:13 1:10:58.06 
  148  22/161  Matthew McAuliffe         2044 M 36 Middletown                   1:11:09 1:10:59.38 
  149          Unknown                      0      X                            1:12:57 1:11:00.52 
  150  14/184  Steve Coleman              609 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:11:21 1:11:00.75 
  151  13/64   Aran Garrod               1108 M 24 London                       1:11:33 1:11:03.62 
  152   2/101  Bill Loomis               1885 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:11:22 1:11:07.76 
  153  15/184  Frank Mullens             3566 M 44 Chevy Chase MD               1:11:14 1:11:08.30 
  154   3/199  Julie Sapper              2740 F 44 Rockville MD                 1:14:48 1:11:12.12 
  155  23/161  Adam Marlowe              1994 M 36 Springfield VA               1:11:20 1:11:13.78 
  156  26/116  Matthew Riggin            2623 M 32 Baltimore MD                 1:11:23 1:11:13.79 
  157   8/222  Kevin Welch               3320 M 53 McLean VA                    1:11:23 1:11:14.57 
  158  24/161  Daniel Shand              2854 M 39 Pittsford NY                 1:11:31 1:11:16.09 
  159  25/161  Tyler Matsdorf            2024 M 36 Alexandria VA                1:11:48 1:11:18.25 
  160   1/13   Rob Dubinski              3603 M 15 Arnold MD                    1:11:29 1:11:22.30 
  161  14/64   Al Gumz                   1254 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:11:26 1:11:22.61 
  162   8/235  Colleen Gibson            1146 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:11:35 1:11:26.34 
  163   9/238  James Landis              1769 M 56 Laplata MD                   1:11:56 1:11:30.90 
  164  12/229  Ingo Ruczinski            2694 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:11:47 1:11:31.74 
  165   6/165  Stephanie Stepanchick     3025 F 31 Edgewater MD                 1:12:02 1:11:38.39 
  166   4/199  Kristjana Cook             644 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:11:50 1:11:40.19 
  167  13/229  John Landon               1772 M 48 Bear DE                      1:12:05 1:11:40.92 
  168  15/64   Salvador Perez            3514 M 21 Groveland FL                 1:11:45 1:11:42.73 
  169  26/161  Charles Kaplan            1565 M 35 Washington DC                1:12:00 1:11:45.50 
  170   5/199  Christie Blanchard         280 F 44 Chevy Chase MD               1:11:54 1:11:46.81 
  171  16/64   Jamel Brown               3484 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:12:07 1:11:48.63 
  172   8/35   Griffin Hynes             1465 M 17 Dunkirk MD                   1:12:15 1:11:51.71 
  173  27/116  Nicholas Park             2404 M 32 Odenton MD                   1:12:05 1:11:52.21 
  174  16/184  Sebastien Page            2389 M 40 Ellicott City MD             1:12:11 1:11:53.85 
  175  19/99   Brian Sokas               2968 M 25 Haverford PA                 1:12:07 1:11:54.30 
  176   3/77   Rebecca Fillipo            985 F 24 Haverford PA                 1:12:07 1:11:54.32 
  177  27/161  Alex Katcheves            1572 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:12:06 1:11:55.72 
  178  28/116  Andy Lancos               1765 M 33 Arnold MD                    1:12:11 1:11:57.48 
  179  17/64   Thomas Henson             3665 M 22                              1:12:01 1:11:58.50 
  180   9/35   Joseph Farrow             3503 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:12:07 1:12:02.84 
  181  29/116  Mike Hammond              1293 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:12:27 1:12:09.86 
  182  17/184  Guy Silvestri             2905 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:13:20 1:12:25.35 
  183   4/77   Sophia Cologer             617 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:13:33 1:12:29.73 
  184  20/99   Chris Gower               1195 M 28 Arbutus MD                   1:13:40 1:12:41.25 
  185  21/99   Gad Baron                  187 M 25 Potomac MD                   1:12:54 1:12:46.67 
  186  14/229  Andy Gish                 1159 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:13:06 1:12:49.70 
  187   2/28   Niki Roxbury              3494 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:13:10 1:12:50.70 
  188  10/238  Matthew MacE                29 M 57 Arnold MD                    1:12:57 1:12:51.12 
  189   3/101  P Michael Cunningham       698 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:13:08 1:12:51.79 
  190  22/99   Kevin Camp                 470 M 29 Washington DC                1:13:43 1:12:55.19 
  191   9/235  Niccole Tamberrino        3091 F 37 Monkton MD                   1:13:39 1:12:55.43 
  192   6/199  Sharon Adams                64 F 42 Reston VA                    1:13:03 1:13:00.24 
  193  18/64   Jonathan Emerson           916 M 24 College Park MD              1:13:35 1:13:00.46 
  194  15/229  David Horrocks            1426 M 47 Clarksville MD               1:14:15 1:13:00.61 
  195  28/161  Andrew Jacobs Van Merlen  1482 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:13:18 1:13:03.17 
  196  16/229  Victor Aponte              125 M 49 Severn MD                    1:13:44 1:13:05.41 
  197  29/161  Victor Zirkelbach         3475 M 37 Olney MD                     1:13:17 1:13:09.55 
  198  11/238  Curry Graham              1199 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:13:21 1:13:10.23 
  199  18/184  Ryan Barone                188 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:13:27 1:13:12.22 
  200  12/238  Jae Hwang                 1461 M 59 Centreville VA               1:13:39 1:13:24.37 
  201  17/229  George Futch              1079 M 46 Millersville MD              1:13:58 1:13:24.55 
  202  18/229  Richard Hughes            1449 M 47 Davidsonville MD             1:13:42 1:13:27.96 
  203   1/205  Deb Taylor                  37 F 51 Hanover MD                   1:14:04 1:13:39.11 
  204  13/238  Richard Glaven            3609 M 56 Washington DC                1:13:51 1:13:40.02 
  205   9/222  Peter Claggett             566 M 50 Stevensville MD              1:14:10 1:13:41.44 
  206   5/77   Cara Robinson             3516 F 23 Arnold MD                    1:14:07 1:13:47.24 
  207  30/161  Matthew Killian           1626 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:20:17 1:13:51.44 
  208   1/10   Storrie Kulynych-Irvin    1736 F 13 Annapolis MD                 1:14:05 1:13:55.17 
  209  19/184  Jason Ross                2678 M 43 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:14:16 1:13:56.45 
  210  31/161  Ryan Moreland             2201 M 35 Arlington VA                 1:14:20 1:13:59.37 
  211  10/35   Branden Fish              3664 M 19                              1:14:04 1:14:00.48 
  212  32/161  Carlos Pla                2472 M 39 Upper Marlboro MD            1:14:17 1:14:10.36 
  213  10/235  Natalie Staines           3003 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:14:22 1:14:11.99 
  214   4/101  Michael Flaherty          1009 M 61 Gettysburg PA                1:14:23 1:14:12.35 
  215  30/116  Patrick Healy             1336 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:14:27 1:14:12.63 
  216   3/212  Tonna Arbaugh              128 F 49 Westminster MD               1:14:22 1:14:13.98 
  217  14/238  John Goodling             1184 M 55 York PA                      1:14:31 1:14:15.07 
  218  20/184  Earl Letourneau           1844 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:14:34 1:14:15.65 
  219   2/205  Jennifer Fritzsche        1067 F 52 Costa Mesa CA                1:14:31 1:14:22.77 
  220   6/144  Kathryn Howser            1435 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:14:42 1:14:26.15 
  221  10/222  Rob Santin                2739 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:14:51 1:14:26.73 
  222  11/35   Steven Hooper             1422 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:17:31 1:14:28.08 
  223  19/229  Brian Siffel              2901 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:14:46 1:14:28.30 
  224  21/184  Jack Chadwick              518 M 42 Columbia MD                  1:15:01 1:14:29.51 
  225  20/229  Lakin Ducker                34 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:14:46 1:14:31.80 
  226   3/205  Jennifer Kulynych         1734 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:14:47 1:14:37.61 
  227  21/229  Thomas Jones              1527 M 47 Woodbridge VA                1:14:57 1:14:39.04 
  228  15/238  Robert Biddle              261 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:14:59 1:14:39.64 
  229  22/184  Nathan Shenck             2871 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:16:00 1:14:41.61 
  230  23/99   Robert Callen              467 M 25 Baltimore MD                 1:14:57 1:14:49.68 
  231  11/235  Sarah Mandes              1970 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:15:05 1:14:50.52 
  232  24/99   Jason Wantz               3277 M 28 Westminster MD               1:15:04 1:14:51.83 
  233  16/238  Richard Fitzgerald        1007 M 55 Highland MD                  1:15:07 1:14:52.44 
  234  22/229  Gary Coppeler              654 M 45 Darnestown MD                1:15:29 1:14:52.56 
  235   7/199  Kristin Long              3621 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:15:20 1:14:52.71 
  236   8/199  Jennifer Sample           2728 F 42 Chevy Chase MD               1:15:08 1:14:54.03 
  237   6/77   Gretchen Whitesell        3349 F 24 Myersville MD                1:15:20 1:14:54.98 
  238   1/54   David Mart                2002 M 65 South Riding VA              1:15:11 1:14:55.35 
  239  31/116  Richard Wayshaer          3666 M 34                              1:15:16 1:14:58.65 
  240   1/120  Kelly Dworak               864 F 55 Carlisle PA                  1:15:06 1:14:59.04 
  241   4/212  Christine Westcott        3335 F 47 Chantilly VA                 1:15:11 1:14:59.30 
  242  25/99   Matt Treuth               3163 M 25 Severna Park MD              1:16:02 1:15:00.46 
  243  12/35   Joseph Waddington         3241 M 17 Springfield VA               1:15:34 1:15:01.72 
  244   7/165  Janelle Burleigh           423 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:15:46 1:15:05.18 
  245  12/235  Kimberly Wattrick         3650 F 36 Washington DC                1:15:24 1:15:05.51 
  246  23/229  Matthew Whitehed          3346 M 48 Owings Mills MD              1:15:18 1:15:07.94 
  247  23/184  Christopher Brianas        360 M 40 Philadelphia PA              1:15:35 1:15:08.39 
  248  24/229  Daniel Kostecka           1706 M 46 Odenton MD                   1:15:27 1:15:09.05 
  249   5/212  Mindy Hidenfelter         1374 F 45 Wake Forest NC               1:15:21 1:15:10.06 
  250   7/77   Alexandra Dystant          868 F 23 Odenton MD                   1:16:03 1:15:12.33 
  251   3/28   Isabel Barnidge            185 F 17 Arlington VA                 1:15:39 1:15:14.42 
  252  33/161  Chris Benham               236 M 36 North Bethesda MD            1:15:38 1:15:14.51 
  253  24/184  Gabriel Lopez             3693 M 41 Mechaniscville MD            1:19:47 1:15:15.38 
  254  13/35   Owen Fink                  989 M 17 Middletown DE                1:15:43 1:15:17.27 
  255  25/184  Kevin Byrne                454 M 40 Stevensville MD              1:16:05 1:15:18.81 
  256  32/116  Jonathan Moorley          2199 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:15:41 1:15:20.95 
  257  17/238  Michael Neilson           2282 M 57 Ramsey NJ                    1:15:37 1:15:26.32 
  258  25/229  Tyler Jug                 1543 M 46 Washington DC                1:16:22 1:15:26.55 
  259  19/64   Jason Caire                458 M 24 Arlington VA                 1:18:54 1:15:28.02 
  260   7/144  Lindsey Swansen           3070 F 28 Alexandria VA                1:15:41 1:15:28.07 
  261  33/116  Samuel Rykaczewski        2709 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:17:07 1:15:29.87 
  262  26/229  Kenneth Ivanetich         1476 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:16:02 1:15:32.85 
  263  13/235  Allison Sauntry           2747 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:16:06 1:15:37.24 
  264  14/35   David Barney               182 M 17 Rockville MD                 1:16:24 1:15:38.00 
  265  14/235  Amber Ellis                908 F 38 Towson MD                    1:16:02 1:15:41.01 
  266  26/184  Claudio Saban             2711 M 42 Washington DC                1:16:17 1:15:42.68 
  267  26/99   Jorge Bazan                208 M 29 Washington Dc DC             1:16:17 1:15:42.75 
  268   8/77   Sara Jenkins              3508 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:15:57 1:15:44.65 
  269  20/64   Charlie Rankin            2562 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:16:03 1:15:48.12 
  270  15/35   Brennan Ralph             2554 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:16:43 1:15:48.20 
  271  11/222  Raul Argueta               133 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:16:14 1:15:49.87 
  272  21/64   Samuel Weinstein          3312 M 23 Hillsborough NJ              1:16:15 1:15:53.91 
  273   8/144  Emily Pollock             2481 F 29 Fairfax Station VA           1:18:04 1:15:54.12 
  274  22/64   Cameron Todd              3144 M 24 New Orleans LA               1:19:24 1:15:57.67 
  275   6/212  Yuko Whitestone           3350 F 45 Springfield VA               1:16:06 1:15:57.70 
  276   4/205  Karen Kalber              1553 F 52 Crofton MD                   1:16:16 1:15:57.76 
  277   8/165  Leanne Powers             3632 F 31 California MD                1:16:31 1:16:00.96 
  278  23/64   Stephen Eberle             875 M 21 Baltimore MD                 1:16:52 1:16:06.97 
  279  34/161  Howard Krasilovsky        1714 M 36 Catonsville MD               1:16:50 1:16:07.49 
  280   9/165  Jessica Ecton              882 F 33 Fort Worth TX                1:16:12 1:16:07.69 
  281  24/64   Robert Forton             1036 M 24 New York NY                  1:19:41 1:16:08.74 
  282  12/222  Daniel Vasquez            3211 M 53 Laurel MD                    1:16:38 1:16:09.57 
  283  18/238  Larry Chep                 537 M 58 Germantown MD                1:16:26 1:16:10.61 
  284  34/116  Louis Velasco             3219 M 33 Chevy Chase MD               1:20:50 1:16:14.06 
  285  35/161  Christian Hazen           1335 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:16:50 1:16:14.37 
  286   5/101  Wilhelm Anderson           118 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:16:23 1:16:15.24 
  287  13/222  John Stanmore             3006 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:16:29 1:16:16.51 
  288  36/161  Paul Wood                 3412 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:17:36 1:16:18.36 
  289  14/222  Kevin Nelson              2290 M 52 Owego NY                     1:16:33 1:16:18.58 
  290  27/229  John Parker               2407 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:16:34 1:16:18.74 
  291  10/165  Amanda Bulmahn             413 F 31 Crofton MD                   1:16:36 1:16:22.20 
  292  15/222  Gary Konigkramer          1697 M 54 Chester MD                   1:16:40 1:16:25.62 
  293  15/235  Mary Kuhlman              3677 F 35                              1:18:43 1:16:27.20 
  294  27/184  Coach Nate Nudelman        317 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:16:48 1:16:29.55 
  295   9/144  Katie Nolan Thompson      2312 F 29 Charles Town WV              1:16:54 1:16:33.28 
  296  25/64   Joseph Fisher             3606 M 23 Davidsonville MD             1:20:38 1:16:33.87 
  297   2/10   Kayleigh Doyle             835 F 15 Wayne PA                     1:17:27 1:16:34.87 
  298   1/27   Jim Noone                 2313 M 73 Fairfax VA                   1:16:55 1:16:35.03 
  299  28/229  Mark Gryszko              1246 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:17:00 1:16:39.96 
  300  35/116  Franz Vergara             3499 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:17:04 1:16:40.13 
  301  16/222  Dave Detroye               760 M 54 Monrovia MD                  1:17:08 1:16:41.09 
  302   9/77   Heidi Zisselman           3476 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:17:06 1:16:46.10 
  303  37/161  John Parks                2410 M 37 Washington DC                1:17:14 1:16:51.21 
  304  38/161  Jeremy Ruch               2693 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:17:30 1:16:52.75 
  305  19/238  Gordon Newcomb            2300 M 57 Vienna VA                    1:17:41 1:16:54.57 
  306  29/229  Darren Quillen            2536 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:17:25 1:16:57.39 
  307  36/116  Kyle Hewitt               1367 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:17:39 1:16:57.84 
  308  37/116  Dave Twist                3190 M 30 Glen Burnie MD               1:17:08 1:16:58.05 
  309  39/161  Robert Eccles              879 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:17:14 1:16:58.48 
  310  17/222  Jason Cronin               687 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:17:11 1:16:59.07 
  311  38/116  Kenneth Bradley            333 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:17:10 1:16:59.35 
  312  30/229  Wyatt Lee                 1825 M 46 Lutherville MD               1:17:21 1:16:59.92 
  313  40/161  Myro Lu                   1895 M 36 Lacey WA                     1:17:53 1:16:59.94 
  314  16/35   Colin Vieson              3231 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:17:41 1:17:02.70 
  315  28/184  Timothy Brozek             393 M 40 Crofton MD                   1:17:36 1:17:02.76 
  316  39/116  Nick Smith                3642 M 30 Leonardtown MD               1:18:42 1:17:04.81 
  317  18/222  Sang Oh                   3482 M 51 Centreville VA               1:18:07 1:17:06.11 
  318  31/229  Peter Kim                 1639 M 45 Fairfax VA                   1:18:08 1:17:06.83 
  319  17/35   Ethan Sellock             3495 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:17:11 1:17:07.26 
  320  40/116  Todd Wolffrum             3402 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:17:44 1:17:07.58 
  321  16/235  Michelle Harburg          1307 F 35 Washington DC                1:17:26 1:17:11.05 
  322  41/161  Mathison Hall             1287 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:17:43 1:17:14.54 
  323  11/165  Emily Katcheves           1573 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:17:52 1:17:16.08 
  324  41/116  Danny Berchielli           243 M 32 Arnold MD                    1:21:32 1:17:16.84 
  325   5/205  Patty Andrews              120 F 53 Stevensville MD              1:17:23 1:17:19.03 
  326  42/161  Karim Said                2722 M 35 Washington DC                1:17:47 1:17:22.10 
  327  42/116  Tim Hoopes                1423 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:17:40 1:17:23.22 
  328  10/144  Catherine Kilday          1625 F 25 Catonsville MD               1:17:57 1:17:23.95 
  329  20/238  Thomas Zorn               3478 M 57 Millersville MD              1:17:49 1:17:25.07 
  330  18/35   Jimmy Leroux              1843 M 16 Millersville MD              1:17:48 1:17:25.15 
  331  43/116  Dane Jeeter               3659 M 32                              1:18:56 1:17:30.52 
  332  29/184  Alex Dutko                 862 M 42 Leonardtown MD               1:17:42 1:17:32.12 
  333   9/199  Megan Ressler             2607 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:18:16 1:17:36.25 
  334  32/229  Ryan Coudon               3599 M 45 Catonsville MD               1:18:15 1:17:40.18 
  335  44/116  Tom Werner                3332 M 32 White Hall MD                1:19:22 1:17:42.51 
  336  27/99   Ben Lyman                 1914 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:18:15 1:17:42.74 
  337   6/205  Tracy MacCherola          1925 F 53 Woolford MD                  1:19:16 1:17:42.80 
  338  11/144  Chinmayi Sharma           2859 F 25 Charlottesville VA           1:19:12 1:17:44.64 
  339  21/238  Christopher Rogers        2663 M 56 Clarksvile MD                1:18:17 1:17:47.34 
  340  12/144  Britta Nissen             2310 F 25 Stevensville MD              1:17:58 1:17:47.51 
  341  13/144  Ann Onzik                 2358 F 29 Washington DC                1:18:13 1:17:47.62 
  342  19/35   Brendan Fink               987 M 16 Middletown DE                1:18:14 1:17:47.90 
  343  19/222  Insu Kim                  1632 M 53 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:17 1:17:48.00 
  344  45/116  Michael Miller            2165 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:18:31 1:17:48.06 
  345  43/161  Joseph Benham              237 M 37 Falls Church VA              1:18:11 1:17:48.23 
  346  14/144  Elizabeth Nabors          2259 F 29 Edgewater MD                 1:18:14 1:17:48.87 
  347  28/99   Quinton Nabors            2260 M 27 Severna Park MD              1:18:16 1:17:50.12 
  348  12/165  Rebecca Fox               1043 F 34 Cambridge MD                 1:19:24 1:17:50.85 
  349  22/238  Christopher Mulry         2231 M 56 Gambrills MD                 1:18:33 1:17:52.94 
  350  46/116  Joshua Goldstein          1172 M 30 Chicago IL                   1:18:27 1:17:54.63 
  351  10/199  Melissa Lantz             1781 F 42 Cambridge MD                 1:18:38 1:17:56.41 
  352  13/165  Ruth Franks               1049 F 30 Glen Burnie MD               1:18:39 1:17:57.12 
  353  20/222  Michael Keene             1590 M 53 Wittman MD                   1:18:58 1:17:59.18 
  354  26/64   Francisco Figueroa         981 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:19:10 1:17:59.88 
  355  27/64   Thomas Sarant             3638 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:19:11 1:18:00.41 
  356  14/165  Kristin Josey             1536 F 34 Washington DC                1:18:47 1:18:00.44 
  357   7/205  Maria Kozloski            1709 F 52 Bethesda MD                  1:18:18 1:18:00.58 
  358  21/222  Michael Brown              386 M 51 Columbia MD                  1:18:48 1:18:01.07 
  359  17/235  Katie Dornblaser           826 F 35 Millersville MD              1:18:52 1:18:01.37 
  360  11/199  Tracie Severson           2842 F 44 Davidsonville MD             1:18:58 1:18:02.26 
  361  28/64   Nikolaus Schaeffer        2753 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:19:14 1:18:03.72 
  362  30/184  Bruno Fernandez            972 M 40 Vienna VA                    1:18:41 1:18:07.21 
  363  44/161  Christopher Goss          3611 M 39 Washington DC                1:18:53 1:18:07.23 
  364  18/235  Betsy Lyons               1921 F 37 Parkville MD                 1:18:47 1:18:07.60 
  365   8/205  Gabi Redford              2575 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:18:35 1:18:11.04 
  366  31/184  James Roberson            2633 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:18:38 1:18:15.14 
  367  33/229  Chris Stein               3016 M 48 Catonsville MD               1:18:55 1:18:15.25 
  368  22/222  Matthew Dolan              807 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:18:37 1:18:15.45 
  369  32/184  Steve Brinckhaus           363 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:19:03 1:18:16.64 
  370  45/161  Jeffrey Hochstetler       1399 M 35 Baltimore MD                 1:21:24 1:18:20.33 
  371  34/229  James Cari                 483 M 47 Arlington VA                 1:18:35 1:18:21.50 
  372  23/222  Gragme Douglas            3680 M 54                              1:18:46 1:18:23.83 
  373  47/116  John Grunert              1245 M 30 Washington DC                1:18:57 1:18:30.63 
  374  24/222  Ken Earley                 872 M 50 Rockville MD                 1:18:58 1:18:33.91 
  375  25/222  Ken Schoppmann            2787 M 52 Washington DC                1:19:25 1:18:34.48 
  376  26/222  Craig Thorne              3127 M 50 Washington DC                1:20:19 1:18:34.49 
  377  29/64   George Peng               3513 M 20 Severn MD                    1:18:48 1:18:35.41 
  378  15/144  Molly Gigioli             1148 F 25 Laurel MD                    1:19:06 1:18:36.56 
  379   6/101  Dan Devlin                 765 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:19:02 1:18:38.48 
  380  12/199  Tyra Williams             3372 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:19:00 1:18:39.65 
  381  10/77   Katherine Gooding         3662 F 20                              1:19:41 1:18:40.09 
  382  23/238  Terry Shen                2870 M 57 North Potomac MD             1:19:04 1:18:41.06 
  383   3/10   Sophia Michalski-Cooper   2142 F 15 Annapolis MD                 1:19:28 1:18:43.31 
  384   9/205  Patricia Morris           3674 F 51                              1:19:25 1:18:44.81 
  385  33/184  Eric Keehan               1583 M 41 Woodbridge VA                1:21:14 1:18:48.35 
  386  35/229  Neal Maycock              2033 M 48 Elkridge MD                  1:19:21 1:18:49.95 
  387  15/165  Kate McGann               2069 F 31 Hoboken NJ                   1:19:12 1:18:50.19 
  388  48/116  Kevin Lobdell             1874 M 33 Binghamton NY                1:19:25 1:18:50.79 
  389  49/116  Christian Tintle          3139 M 30 Hyattsville MD               1:19:12 1:18:52.29 
  390  46/161  Dustin McConnaughhay      2056 M 36 Riva MD                      1:19:35 1:18:52.62 
  391  50/116  Christopher Anderson       108 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:19:26 1:18:54.80 
  392  36/229  Johan Broen                373 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:19:08 1:18:55.51 
  393  47/161  Travis Porter             2496 M 35 Gambrills MD                 1:22:29 1:18:57.15 
  394  30/64   Ian Rosete                2676 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:21:54 1:18:59.40 
  395  34/184  Mike Lapointe             1784 M 40 Washington DC                1:19:24 1:19:01.38 
  396   7/212  Donna Hayashi Smith       2932 F 49 Silver Spring MD             1:19:42 1:19:02.50 
  397  35/184  Bram Arrington            3657 M 44 Ellicott City MD             1:19:17 1:19:03.42 
  398  48/161  Terence Whalen            3338 M 38 Arlington VA                 1:19:25 1:19:03.44 
  399  16/144  Taylor Earley              873 F 26 Frederick MD                 1:19:31 1:19:05.60 
  400  24/238  Richard Hughen            1446 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:19:21 1:19:08.74 
  401  17/144  Katie Millet              2168 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:20:07 1:19:10.92 
  402  37/229  Stephen Ellis              914 M 47 Washington DC                1:19:32 1:19:12.98 
  403  19/235  Ellen Ormsby              2369 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:19:30 1:19:14.84 
  404  38/229  Paul Lennon               1835 M 47 Clarksville MD               1:22:56 1:19:17.23 
  405  36/184  Catfish Grady             1196 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:19:47 1:19:20.36 
  406  11/77   Krysia St Cyr             2997 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:20:07 1:19:22.82 
  407  25/238  James Wilson              3581 M 55 Davidsonville MD             1:19:43 1:19:23.39 
  408  39/229  Joshua Harriman           3573 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:19:44 1:19:24.38 
  409  27/222  William Jakola            1485 M 53 Fort Meade MD                1:19:34 1:19:25.46 
  410  29/99   Austin Bailey              160 M 29 Bethesda MD                  1:21:30 1:19:26.87 
  411  30/99   Danny Sherbun             2878 M 29 Crofton MD                   1:21:33 1:19:29.88 
  412  16/165  Emily Chamberlin           521 F 34 Great Falls VA               1:19:48 1:19:29.91 
  413  20/235  Brooke Walsh              3266 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:19:51 1:19:31.20 
  414   8/212  Katie Kirchner            1658 F 45 Rockville MD                 1:20:32 1:19:31.88 
  415  51/116  Sean Maloney              1963 M 32 Washington DC                1:24:39 1:19:32.02 
  416  26/238  Mark Klein                1672 M 55 Frederick MD                 1:20:00 1:19:32.29 
  417   4/28   Madeleine O'Neil          3512 F 18 Annapolis MD                 1:19:47 1:19:35.41 
  418  28/222  David Lunken              1908 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:20:25 1:19:35.80 
  419  29/222  Neal Kraft                1710 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:23:35 1:19:42.66 
  420  31/99   Evan Anderson              110 M 26 Washington DC                1:21:11 1:19:43.55 
  421  12/77   Mary Pollin               3492 F 20 West Point NY                1:20:50 1:19:48.43 
  422  30/222  Kenneth Sevik             2843 M 52 Ellicott City MD             1:20:11 1:19:48.56 
  423  40/229  Greg Wise                 3396 M 46 Millersville MD              1:20:28 1:19:53.77 
  424  37/184  Jonathan Wilson           3386 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:20:03 1:19:54.21 
  425  10/205  Tracy Bigley               268 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:20:33 1:19:56.72 
  426  11/205  Ann Fraker                1044 F 51 Stevenson MD                 1:20:41 1:19:57.00 
  427  52/116  Edward Griffis            1234 M 34 Philadelphia PA              1:21:11 1:19:57.73 
  428  21/235  Karen Cathell              509 F 36 Berlin MD                    1:20:23 1:20:01.32 
  429  12/205  Phyllis Sevik             2844 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:20:23 1:20:01.43 
  430  22/235  Alison Turnbull           3178 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:20:26 1:20:02.17 
  431  38/184  William Aleshire            81 M 41 Laurel MD                    1:23:29 1:20:02.29 
  432  31/64   Ben Cambon                 468 M 22 Millersville MD              1:22:04 1:20:04.13 
  433  23/235  Quana Frost               1069 F 38 Hanover MD                   1:20:48 1:20:07.30 
  434  31/222  James Tatem               3097 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:20:56 1:20:09.01 
  435  27/238  Jim Diffell                778 M 59 Columbia MD                  1:20:25 1:20:10.68 
  436  49/161  Robert Brennan             358 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:21:15 1:20:12.45 
  437  41/229  Lewis Miller              2162 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:21:02 1:20:12.78 
  438  42/229  Abbatti Afeta               70 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:20:54 1:20:13.89 
  439  39/184  Jason Wucher              3423 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:21:17 1:20:15.66 
  440  18/144  Shannon Summers           3065 F 25 Mechanicsvlle MD             1:21:16 1:20:18.57 
  441  17/165  Lauren Oleary             2346 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:21:02 1:20:25.42 
  442   7/101  Paul Serra                2839 M 61 Lusby MD                     1:20:33 1:20:27.83 
  443  40/184  Gregory Smith             2933 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:24:47 1:20:28.88 
  444  19/144  Rachael Shipp             2887 F 27 Tracys Lndg MD               1:22:14 1:20:30.11 
  445   9/212  Jean Traub                3157 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:21:16 1:20:30.80 
  446  32/99   Andrew Freitas            1055 M 28 Washington DC                1:21:51 1:20:31.58 
  447   4/10   Joy Pontzer               2489 F 15 Glen Burnie MD               1:21:29 1:20:33.25 
  448  18/165  Erin Shipe                2886 F 33 Annandale VA                 1:20:53 1:20:33.49 
  449  28/238  John Jagde                1484 M 56 Bel Air MD                   1:21:03 1:20:34.39 
  450   5/28   Anmol Walha               3518 F 19 Severna Park MD              1:21:37 1:20:35.26 
  451  43/229  Sean Keely                1588 M 46 Oakdale NY                   1:22:21 1:20:35.69 
  452   2/120  Jeong Kim                 1635 F 56 Centreville VA               1:21:24 1:20:37.07 
  453  41/184  Bradford Braun             347 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:21:14 1:20:38.10 
  454  24/235  Stephanie Brealey          351 F 37 Washington DC                1:21:14 1:20:41.87 
  455  25/235  Jen Forman                1032 F 38 Gaithersburg MD              1:20:53 1:20:42.75 
  456  32/222  Michael Hall              3615 M 51 Grasonville MD               1:21:12 1:20:45.62 
  457  50/161  Kenneth Riffle            2620 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:21:22 1:20:46.97 
  458  53/116  Michael Sotak             2973 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:21:22 1:20:47.09 
  459  13/205  Teresa Koebel             1688 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:21:23 1:20:47.92 
  460  20/35   Chanan Oshry              2374 M 16 Baltimore MD                 1:21:36 1:20:49.14 
  461  29/238  Dan Kirby                 1655 M 56 Rockville MD                 1:21:19 1:20:52.30 
  462  44/229  Wing Sum Cheung            542 M 45 Luthvle Timon MD             1:21:30 1:20:54.78 
  463  20/144  Kimberley Roberts         2637 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:21:20 1:20:55.83 
  464  10/212  Yvonne Brach               331 F 47 Sykesville MD                1:22:50 1:20:56.19 
  465  45/229  Anthony Brandt             342 M 49 Pasadena MD                  1:22:18 1:20:56.75 
  466  11/212  Nadrat Siddique           2899 F 49 Ellicott City MD             1:21:58 1:20:57.53 
  467  46/229  Timothy Bennett            239 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:21:46 1:20:57.56 
  468  26/235  Catherine Guiader         1251 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:21:40 1:20:58.41 
  469  33/222  Robert Barlow              180 M 51 Reston VA                    1:21:44 1:21:05.49 
  470  47/229  Scott Steffen             3014 M 45 Columbia MD                  1:21:23 1:21:08.09 
  471  48/229  Trevor Myers              2256 M 48 Bethesda MD                  1:21:29 1:21:08.50 
  472  14/205  Janet Braunstein           348 F 51 Washington DC                1:21:29 1:21:09.28 
  473  33/99   Michael Kavanagh          1577 M 26 New York NY                  1:24:11 1:21:09.81 
  474   8/101  Bobby Gessler             3560 M 60 Ellicott City MD             1:21:27 1:21:13.90 
  475  49/229  James Kantowski           1564 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:22:16 1:21:14.10 
  476  13/199  Mary Kusler               1742 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:21:59 1:21:15.23 
  477  50/229  Matthew Malta             1964 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:21:47 1:21:18.39 
  478  21/35   Nicholas Perkins          2443 M 19 Davidsonville MD             1:23:18 1:21:20.31 
  479  42/184  Kevin Malone              1960 M 41 Davidsonville MD             1:22:06 1:21:21.19 
  480  30/238  James McGann              2068 M 59 Silver Spring MD             1:21:45 1:21:21.52 
  481  34/99   Dustin Schlangen          2773 M 26 Arlington VA                 1:22:16 1:21:22.30 
  482  51/229  Rich Joy                  1538 M 48 Alexandria VA                1:22:14 1:21:24.90 
  483  14/199  Sarah Green               1219 F 44 Washington DC                1:22:00 1:21:25.38 
  484  21/144  Dana Saragaglia           2741 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:22:33 1:21:25.40 
  485  43/184  Mark Mhley                2139 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:23:05 1:21:26.98 
  486  22/144  Meagan Germain            1137 F 27 Rutherford NJ                1:22:55 1:21:29.73 
  487  51/161  Daniel Barton              200 M 38 Washington DC                1:21:45 1:21:30.04 
  488  15/205  Maureen Hall                28 F 52 Baltimore MD                 1:21:43 1:21:32.06 
  489  44/184  Garrett Keeler            1585 M 40 Silver Spring MD             1:22:34 1:21:32.47 
  490  34/222  Todd Vandertie            3208 M 53 Severn MD                    1:22:08 1:21:36.21 
  491  52/229  Carl Koebel               3619 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:24:28 1:21:37.43 
  492  45/184  Kevin Street              3688 M 43                              1:22:11 1:21:38.82 
  493  31/238  Eric Karandy              1568 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:21:59 1:21:40.92 
  494  23/144  Kellie Ramer              2557 F 29 Middletown DE                1:22:10 1:21:41.05 
  495  32/238  Robert Smith              2949 M 59 Baltimore MD                 1:23:26 1:21:42.03 
  496  24/144  Olivia Tomoff             3694 F 25 Crofton MD                   1:23:03 1:21:44.38 
  497  13/77   Ashley Hayes              1332 F 23 Millersville MD              1:23:44 1:21:44.82 
  498  33/238  Tripp Shenton             2872 M 56 Lincoln University PA        1:22:36 1:21:46.37 
  499  53/229  Chris Bennett              238 M 47 Hampstead MD                 1:22:29 1:21:47.34 
  500   9/101  John Ianno                1466 M 61 Laurel MD                    1:22:13 1:21:49.43 
  501  27/235  Leah Becki                 218 F 39 Newport RI                   1:22:52 1:21:52.42 
  502  15/199  Sarah Kiser               1661 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:22:33 1:21:52.94 
  503  35/222  Scott Crews                680 M 50 Montgomery Village MD        1:22:49 1:21:54.83 
  504  54/229  Jonathan Kelsey           1600 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:22:51 1:21:58.19 
  505  25/144  Jacqueline Coche           593 F 29 Deale MD                     1:22:24 1:21:59.38 
  506  54/116  Kevin McGill              2073 M 30 Arnold MD                    1:22:53 1:22:09.12 
  507  52/161  Rich Bruce                 394 M 35 Arlington VA                 1:22:33 1:22:10.21 
  508  46/184  John Fredland             3607 M 43 Alexandria VA                1:23:40 1:22:10.36 
  509  34/238  Gary Eitel                 894 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:22:30 1:22:11.83 
  510  19/165  Maryann Goff              1170 F 32 Bowie MD                     1:23:23 1:22:18.01 
  511  35/238  Mark Choi                  549 M 57 Fairfax VA                   1:23:06 1:22:18.33 
  512   2/27   Dwight Edris               884 M 71 Leesport PA                  1:22:26 1:22:20.43 
  513  16/205  Kristin Griner            1237 F 53 Tracys Landing MD            1:22:39 1:22:20.51 
  514  35/99   Corey Childs               546 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:25:04 1:22:22.93 
  515  36/99   Joe Debuck                 736 M 29 Washington DC                1:24:01 1:22:23.27 
  516  55/229  Armand Bowers              320 M 49 Columbia MD                  1:23:37 1:22:24.01 
  517  55/116  Jason Rodulfa             3683 M 30                              1:24:56 1:22:26.37 
  518  12/212  Kelly Rosenthal           2675 F 46 Edgewater MD                 1:22:56 1:22:27.35 
  519  16/199  Kara Cristaldi             684 F 40 Silver Spring MD             1:23:19 1:22:30.94 
  520  47/184  Rick Stewart              3035 M 42 Phoenix MD                   1:23:20 1:22:32.70 
  521  36/238  Tim Benningfield           241 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:22:51 1:22:33.34 
  522  10/101  Stephen Lazzaro           1804 M 62 Phoenix MD                   1:23:06 1:22:34.14 
  523  26/144  Katherine Green           1217 F 27 Columbia MD                  1:26:51 1:22:35.85 
  524  36/222  Steve Mandes III          1972 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:26:27 1:22:37.62 
  525  27/144  Jenn Desimone              759 F 29 North Beach MD               1:23:33 1:22:39.12 
  526  37/99   Bradley Sainsbury         2723 M 29 New York NY                  1:23:22 1:22:40.49 
  527  37/238  Delwin Brockett            371 M 56 Darnestown MD                1:23:48 1:22:41.73 
  528  48/184  Benjamin Galbraith        1089 M 43 Bethesda MD                  1:23:16 1:22:42.77 
  529  17/199  Leslie Becki               219 F 42 Bethel Park PA               1:23:44 1:22:43.81 
  530  32/64   Egan O'Brien              2331 M 20 Davidsonville MD             1:23:11 1:22:44.93 
  531  37/222  Jim Patton                2425 M 53 West River MD                1:23:18 1:22:45.32 
  532  38/238  Kris Gould                1193 M 56 Stevensville MD              1:24:10 1:22:45.80 
  533  11/101  Malcolm Poulin            2501 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:23:44 1:22:46.70 
  534  38/222  Kirk Denisuk               756 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:23:43 1:22:47.47 
  535  39/238  David Burns                426 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:25:15 1:22:49.43 
  536  13/212  Kalpana Parakkal          2399 F 47 Kensington MD                1:24:20 1:22:50.26 
  537  56/229  Scott Garvey              1116 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:24:41 1:22:50.38 
  538  18/199  Aleeza Oshry              2373 F 42 Baltimore MD                 1:23:43 1:22:53.49 
  539  28/235  Brandi Pursel             3633 F 39 Cary NC                      1:24:26 1:22:55.65 
  540  53/161  Eugene Skelton            2913 M 39 Gambrills MD                 1:23:46 1:22:55.77 
  541  33/64   Isaac Koerner             1691 M 20 Baltimore MD                 1:24:12 1:22:55.91 
  542  49/184  Chris Grizzell            1238 M 41 Davidsonville MD             1:23:55 1:22:55.96 
  543  28/144  Kristen Dunham             851 F 26 Lutherville MD               1:25:54 1:22:56.48 
  544  12/101  Durk Lee                  1814 M 61 Dover DE                     1:23:39 1:22:56.58 
  545  57/229  Reid McLaughlin           2100 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:44 1:22:57.39 
  546   5/10   Annabelle Mayo            2035 F 15 Arnold MD                    1:24:02 1:22:58.67 
  547  39/222  Marc Mayo                 2036 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:24:03 1:22:59.56 
  548  13/101  Winterson Hittle          1396 M 64 Davidsonville MD             1:23:17 1:22:59.70 
  549  50/184  Noel Adams                  63 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:23:07 1:23:00.62 
  550  14/101  Joe Faulkner               960 M 60 Ellicott City MD             1:24:35 1:23:01.94 
  551  14/77   Corinne Fleet             1014 F 23 Fairfax VA                   1:25:33 1:23:03.63 
  552  40/222  Bill Callen                466 M 52 Selkirk NY                   1:24:34 1:23:05.92 
  553  14/212  Wendy Hoitt               1407 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:23:41 1:23:06.95 
  554  41/222  Tim Sand                  2733 M 50 Woodstock MD                 1:24:40 1:23:07.00 
  555   3/120  Sue Wright                3421 F 57 Harrisburg PA                1:23:40 1:23:08.31 
  556   4/120  Carole Rosasco              45 F 58 Severna Park MD              1:23:17 1:23:11.84 
  557  51/184  Michael Viscardi Jr       3233 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:24:05 1:23:12.81 
  558  40/238  Jim Favret                 962 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:23:45 1:23:13.02 
  559   6/28   Caroline Krall            1711 F 16 Annapolis MD                 1:24:14 1:23:14.93 
  560  17/205  Helenann McCloskey        2050 F 53 Newark DE                    1:23:51 1:23:15.45 
  561  54/161  Daniel Falk                949 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:24:55 1:23:15.57 
  562  42/222  Injo Ender                3684 M 51                              1:24:40 1:23:15.78 
  563  43/222  Joseph Payne              2430 M 54 Oakton VA                    1:23:49 1:23:17.34 
  564  18/205  Christen Snyder           2964 F 53 Harrisburg PA                1:23:50 1:23:18.50 
  565  19/199  Shannon Corey              660 F 40 Mechanicsburg PA             1:24:30 1:23:18.52 
  566  44/222  Mario Guevarra            1250 M 50 Hanover MD                   1:24:42 1:23:19.67 
  567  52/184  Daniel Crary               675 M 42 Arlington VA                 1:23:49 1:23:20.41 
  568  15/101  Ron Weber                 3300 M 64 Ellicott City MD             1:24:03 1:23:25.65 
  569  41/238  Gregory St. Cyr           2998 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:24:10 1:23:26.03 
  570  15/212  Andrea Keane-Myers        1580 F 48 Bethesda MD                  1:23:47 1:23:26.84 
  571  22/35   Max Alexander               86 M 16 Edgewater MD                 1:24:01 1:23:29.01 
  572  53/184  Tony Serafino             2833 M 44 Washington DC                1:24:13 1:23:29.64 
  573  58/229  Stephen Rothandler        2684 M 49 Burke VA                     1:24:07 1:23:30.11 
  574  54/184  John White                3341 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:24:31 1:23:33.47 
  575  15/77   Jamie Farley               952 F 20 Mount Airy MD                1:25:31 1:23:33.71 
  576  59/229  Ted Logothetti            1882 M 48 Alexandria VA                1:24:08 1:23:34.37 
  577   7/28   Sarah Naldo               3490 F 19 Scottsdale AZ                1:25:00 1:23:34.72 
  578  20/165  Kimberly Rienecke         3568 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:24:07 1:23:35.42 
  579  60/229  Jason Holloway            1411 M 45 Bel Air MD                   1:24:22 1:23:35.60 
  580  34/64   Carter Blackwell           273 M 24 Arlington VA                 1:27:04 1:23:37.95 
  581  45/222  Robert Powers             2504 M 52 Tracys Landing MD            1:25:24 1:23:40.45 
  582  61/229  Bromley Lowe              3537 M 46 Clarksville MD               1:21:13 1:23:40.74 
  583  35/64   Sean McDonough            3540 M 22 Edgewater MD                 1:21:13 1:23:41.05 
  584  62/229  Vince Harriman            1314 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:23:57 1:23:41.76 
  585  63/229  Howard Hayes              1333 M 47 Odenton MD                   1:24:22 1:23:43.74 
  586  16/212  Patty Hengel              1346 F 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:27:09 1:23:45.08 
  587  55/161  Ike Onyenemezu            2357 M 37 Bowie MD                     1:29:57 1:23:45.69 
  588  55/184  Francis McAndrews         2040 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:24:04 1:23:46.05 
  589  17/212  Susan Lamont              1760 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:24:15 1:23:46.51 
  590  36/64   Nathan Roe                2660 M 23 Columbia MD                  1:25:46 1:23:46.52 
  591  38/99   Roy Bands III              172 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:25:13 1:23:48.84 
  592  16/101  Daniel Obrien             2329 M 64 Lewes DE                     1:25:04 1:23:50.22 
  593  29/144  Sara Duncan                850 F 28 Gambrills MD                 1:25:27 1:23:52.85 
  594  56/116  Robert Walker             3256 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:24:32 1:23:54.10 
  595  16/77   Kendal Good               3505 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:25:01 1:23:56.57 
  596  56/161  Jeffrey Gonzalez          1178 M 36 Washington DC                1:24:21 1:23:56.99 
  597  17/77   Caitlyn Vernon            3517 F 21 Millersville, Annapolis MD   1:24:59 1:23:57.00 
  598  64/229  Kenneth Kriese            1724 M 48 Washington DC                1:24:22 1:23:57.47 
  599  56/184  Kevin Campion              475 M 42 Millersville MD              1:25:03 1:23:58.53 
  600  18/212  Robin Schwartz            2807 F 45 Millersville MD              1:25:03 1:23:59.17 
  601  65/229  Kevin Lane                1775 M 45 Arlington VA                 1:25:02 1:24:03.13 
  602  46/222  Greg Clark                 574 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:25:00 1:24:05.39 
  603  19/212  Jane Heinrichs            1338 F 48 Chevy Chase MD               1:24:47 1:24:06.26 
  604  66/229  Chris Kaplan              1566 M 46 Riva MD                      1:25:45 1:24:06.59 
  605  20/199  Mariana Alfonso             87 F 42 Chevy Chase MD               1:24:40 1:24:07.30 
  606  19/205  Ai-Mei Chang               526 F 54 Bethesda MD                  1:25:47 1:24:08.35 
  607  57/161  Andrew Capelle             476 M 36 Lutherville MD               1:25:26 1:24:09.33 
  608  42/238  Gary Limon                1860 M 55 Ellicott City MD             1:25:51 1:24:10.08 
  609  20/205  Mary Morgan               2204 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:24:43 1:24:10.93 
  610  57/116  David Arnett               138 M 30 Lothian MD                   1:25:09 1:24:11.48 
  611  20/212  Dawn Pattarini            2421 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:25:42 1:24:13.72 
  612  29/235  Tracy Zalenski            3458 F 37 Wayne NJ                     1:25:07 1:24:15.20 
  613  43/238  Jack Guilfoyle            1252 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:25:50 1:24:15.77 
  614  18/77   Emma Forsyth              1033 F 23 Solomons MD                  1:24:58 1:24:16.23 
  615  21/199  Lauren Lobrano            1875 F 41 Alexandria VA                1:27:18 1:24:16.48 
  616  58/116  Brad Johnson              1506 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:24:38 1:24:18.42 
  617  19/77   Natalie Lemek             3488 F 21 Arlington VA                 1:25:25 1:24:19.78 
  618  67/229  Frank Groblewski          1239 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:24:44 1:24:20.39 
  619  57/184  Tj Plaskon                2475 M 41 Arl VA                       1:25:07 1:24:22.16 
  620  68/229  Norman Reich              2590 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:24:31 1:24:22.18 
  621  21/165  Cat Volmer                3238 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:27:04 1:24:22.20 
  622  58/184  Michael Cardinale           32 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:25:55 1:24:22.30 
  623  22/199  Kathleen Glorioso         1168 F 40 Towson MD                    1:26:06 1:24:22.77 
  624  21/212  Desiree Saunders          2744 F 48 Timonium MD                  1:25:59 1:24:24.99 
  625  30/235  Jenny Darling              715 F 38 Chevy Chase MD               1:25:19 1:24:25.64 
  626  58/161  Benjamin Snyder           2963 M 39 Bristow VA                   1:27:54 1:24:26.27 
  627  69/229  Joseph Rubinstein         2692 M 47 Springfield VA               1:25:25 1:24:26.86 
  628   5/120  Nancy Zorn                3477 F 59 Millersville MD              1:24:56 1:24:27.47 
  629  39/99   Luke Tallent              3647 M 28 Odenton MD                   1:25:18 1:24:29.48 
  630  59/116  Cedric Knox               1686 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:25:09 1:24:29.82 
  631  70/229  Robert Peterson           2451 M 47 Edgewater MD                 1:25:02 1:24:31.13 
  632  44/238  John Eyster                941 M 57 York PA                      1:25:10 1:24:31.44 
  633  17/101  Bruce Gordon              1187 M 62 Fulton MD                    1:25:28 1:24:35.07 
  634  59/161  Kenneth Toma              3146 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:25:47 1:24:35.89 
  635  47/222  Eric Wendler              3325 M 52 Mount Airy MD                1:25:35 1:24:36.41 
  636  31/235  Lacey Barry                196 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:25:13 1:24:36.74 
  637   6/120  Judy Alexander              85 F 56 Tallahassee FL               1:25:20 1:24:37.81 
  638   8/28   Kathia Castaneda          3485 F 18 Annapolis MD                 1:25:40 1:24:38.61 
  639  22/165  Misty Cockrell             594 F 34 Pasadena MD                  1:26:29 1:24:39.15 
  640  60/161  Jacob Dyer                 866 M 38 La Plata MD                  1:25:37 1:24:39.81 
  641  61/161  Richard Koors             1703 M 38 Reisterstown MD              1:25:20 1:24:40.56 
  642  59/184  Shawn Kreisel             1722 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:25:16 1:24:41.19 
  643  22/212  Beth Howser               1434 F 48 Warrenton VA                 1:25:59 1:24:41.20 
  644  60/184  Keith Kretkowski          1723 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:25:06 1:24:42.80 
  645  23/212  Claudia Ducker             843 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:24:54 1:24:42.96 
  646  62/161  Frank Volny               3239 M 38 Columbia MD                  1:25:37 1:24:43.22 
  647  21/205  Christine Schauerman      2758 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:25:37 1:24:43.60 
  648  23/165  Elizabeth Kupfer          1738 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:25:09 1:24:45.51 
  649  45/238  Robert Didonato            772 M 56 Woodstock MD                 1:25:53 1:24:45.65 
  650  48/222  Keith Goode               1181 M 51 Timonium MD                  1:27:53 1:24:45.80 
  651   1/63   Nina Fisher               1002 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:25:10 1:24:45.84 
  652  61/184  Ryan Voegtlin             3234 M 42 Towson MD                    1:26:51 1:24:46.39 
  653  32/235  Graham Magill             1948 F 35 Arlington VA                 1:25:32 1:24:48.03 
  654   3/27   George Myers              2254 M 70 Millersville MD              1:25:09 1:24:48.39 
  655  18/101  John Barbour               179 M 61 Pasadena MD                  1:25:34 1:24:48.94 
  656  71/229  Jerry Bryl                 398 M 46 Crofton MD                   1:25:52 1:24:51.75 
  657  22/205  Amy Sachs                 2717 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:25:23 1:24:53.90 
  658  20/77   Lydia Williams            3519 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:25:56 1:24:54.51 
  659  49/222  Darryl Sampey             2727 M 50 Frederick MD                 1:25:59 1:24:55.00 
  660  30/144  Kate Sachs                2718 F 28 Ellicott City MD             1:25:25 1:24:55.62 
  661  62/184  Sean Fahey                 947 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:26:22 1:24:57.28 
  662  21/77   Kelly Kitzmiller          1667 F 24 Baltimore MD                 1:25:50 1:24:58.67 
  663  72/229  Andrew Bleck               290 M 49 Silver Spring MD             1:26:19 1:24:58.83 
  664   7/120  Jane Meyer                2137 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:25:26 1:24:59.74 
  665  73/229  Will Nance                2267 M 49 Fairfax VA                   1:26:12 1:25:00.07 
  666  63/184  Matt Allen                  90 M 42 Crownsville MD               1:25:39 1:25:00.23 
  667  31/144  Phoebe Neseth             2294 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:26:30 1:25:01.31 
  668  50/222  John Angel                 121 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:25:51 1:25:01.89 
  669  51/222  Hank Kim                  1631 M 54 Reson VA                     1:26:12 1:25:03.99 
  670  22/77   Sydney Hirokawa           3486 F 20 Harleysville PA              1:26:06 1:25:04.47 
  671  46/238  Dwight Mikulis            2151 M 59 Ellicott City MD             1:25:58 1:25:04.82 
  672  64/184  Michael Gurgo             1258 M 40 Arlington VA                 1:28:14 1:25:05.01 
  673  37/64   Greg Birman                270 M 23 North Bethesda MD            1:26:20 1:25:06.56 
  674  33/235  Kristina Smith            2941 F 37 California MD                1:25:58 1:25:08.25 
  675  19/101  Milton Vazquez            3216 M 63 Baltimore MD                 1:26:18 1:25:10.55 
  676  23/199  Rachel Brentnall           359 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:26:21 1:25:12.41 
  677  65/184  Mario Sequeira            2832 M 42 Bowie MD                     1:26:57 1:25:14.11 
  678  47/238  Alan Wright               3419 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:26:12 1:25:14.79 
  679  23/205  Vicky Mundt               2233 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:25:56 1:25:14.85 
  680  74/229  John McGrath              2077 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:26:20 1:25:15.89 
  681  40/99   Alex Milligan             2169 M 28 Cordova TN                   1:28:24 1:25:16.61 
  682  34/235  Sarah Gurgo               1259 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:28:26 1:25:16.91 
  683  75/229  Scott Metcalfe            2133 M 45 Severna Park MD              1:26:49 1:25:19.14 
  684  66/184  James Blejski              291 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:26:54 1:25:22.00 
  685  60/116  Michael Hoffman           1405 M 34 Washington DC                1:26:39 1:25:22.61 
  686  24/165  Pamela De Los Reyes        731 F 34 Bethesda MD                  1:26:17 1:25:25.74 
  687   4/27   Edward Leydon             1856 M 73 New Hope PA                  1:26:09 1:25:27.06 
  688  76/229  David O'Connor            2334 M 47 Bethesda MD                  1:26:09 1:25:27.98 
  689  24/205  Patricia Scott            2817 F 50 Silver Spring MD             1:26:23 1:25:29.31 
  690  20/101  Lewyn Garrett             1107 M 61 Baltimore MD                 1:26:17 1:25:29.36 
  691  23/77   Kelli Sol                 2969 F 24 Crofton MD                   1:26:12 1:25:31.79 
  692  63/161  Paul Habenicht            1269 M 37 Charlotte NC                 1:26:34 1:25:32.41 
  693  77/229  Daniel Walker             3253 M 46 Takoma Park MD               1:26:39 1:25:33.31 
  694  78/229  John Wise                 3397 M 46 Bethesda MD                  1:26:28 1:25:33.47 
  695  35/235  Shelby Dyer                867 F 37 La Plata MD                  1:26:35 1:25:37.56 
  696  24/212  Leigh Ann Cotter           664 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:27:06 1:25:37.69 
  697   9/28   Kate Lovett               1891 F 16 Arnold MD                    1:26:44 1:25:39.17 
  698  32/144  Avery Berge                244 F 28 Virginia Beach VA            1:26:42 1:25:41.06 
  699  41/99   Luke Smith                2943 M 28 Towson MD                    1:29:06 1:25:41.29 
  700  48/238  Gilbert B Weden           3303 M 58 Hollywood MD                 1:29:22 1:25:44.55 
  701  24/77   Emma Boone                 307 F 22 Columbia MD                  1:26:46 1:25:45.68 
  702  79/229  Dan Fitzgerald            1005 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:26:46 1:25:46.04 
  703  61/116  Mark Finucane              994 M 34 Washington DC                1:26:57 1:25:46.10 
  704  52/222  Jude Mandes               1969 M 51 Church Hill MD               1:29:38 1:25:48.71 
  705  25/212  Norah Storey Macphee      3042 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:27:39 1:25:49.60 
  706  80/229  Paul Aumayr                150 M 47 Halethorpe MD                1:27:02 1:25:50.39 
  707  25/205  Mary Ewenson               940 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:27:45 1:25:51.87 
  708  81/229  Richard Hilgartner        1377 M 49 Cockeysville MD              1:26:59 1:25:52.67 
  709  62/116  Ryan Waheed               3246 M 30 Edgewater MD                 1:27:18 1:25:54.61 
  710  82/229  Chris Mietlicki           2146 M 47 Oak Hill VA                  1:26:47 1:25:57.32 
  711  83/229  Dennis McGinley           2074 M 49 Arnold MD                    1:27:20 1:25:57.85 
  712   2/54   David Petrucci            2454 M 66 Frederick MD                 1:26:19 1:25:58.69 
  713  26/212  Cindy Kulikowski          1733 F 45 Portsmouth RI                1:26:52 1:25:59.17 
  714  67/184  Mark Reyero               2609 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:26:49 1:26:00.20 
  715   6/10   Mollie Fenn                969 F 13 Annapolis MD                 1:26:04 1:26:01.82 
  716  36/235  Jessica Johnson           1508 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:28:37 1:26:02.32 
  717  37/235  Lindsay Masella           2014 F 36 Pine Brook NJ                1:26:51 1:26:03.84 
  718  42/99   Zack Turner               3183 M 27 Stevensville MD              1:28:01 1:26:03.85 
  719  49/238  Dale Johnson              1507 M 55 Grasonville MD               1:28:19 1:26:05.95 
  720  84/229  Gary Broadwater            367 M 47 Bowie MD                     1:26:46 1:26:06.05 
  721  64/161  Gregory Angermaier         122 M 39 Townsend DE                  1:26:54 1:26:06.66 
  722  38/235  Laura Bianco               259 F 37 Wilmington DE                1:26:55 1:26:07.45 
  723  50/238  Mark Lash                 1788 M 55 Ellicott City MD             1:27:43 1:26:07.58 
  724  85/229  Alan Schwartz             2802 M 45 Washington DC                1:26:35 1:26:08.18 
  725  25/77   Elaine Hinrichs           1391 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:28:36 1:26:08.67 
  726  86/229  Douglas Beizer             228 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:27:52 1:26:08.72 
  727  27/212  Danielle Gall             1090 F 45 New York NY                  1:27:38 1:26:10.02 
  728  87/229  Augustus Kangas           1563 M 45 Arlington VA                 1:27:39 1:26:11.01 
  729  88/229  Jeffrey Hurm              1457 M 45 New York NY                  1:27:38 1:26:11.37 
  730  21/101  Wade Gaasch               1082 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:27:15 1:26:13.28 
  731  65/161  Matt Briggs                362 M 37 Severna Park MD              1:27:05 1:26:13.59 
  732  89/229  Morgan Zinsmeister        3472 M 46 Washington DC                1:27:53 1:26:14.26 
  733  33/144  Kristin Waller            3264 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:28:42 1:26:14.26 
  734  53/222  Tod Kerr                  1615 M 54 Reston VA                    1:27:53 1:26:14.61 
  735  25/165  Carole Tiley              3137 F 31 Middletown RI                1:27:25 1:26:15.31 
  736  43/99   Daniel Cimiluca            564 M 26 Arnold MD                    1:27:48 1:26:16.08 
  737  39/235  Alexis Moynahan           2219 F 36 Washington DC                1:30:19 1:26:16.33 
  738  40/235  Carla McConnaughhay       2055 F 39 Riva MD                      1:27:27 1:26:16.46 
  739  90/229  Garry Devinger             763 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:27:27 1:26:18.11 
  740  28/212  Stephanie Mastal          2019 F 46 Edgewater MD                 1:27:29 1:26:19.13 
  741  44/99   Jake Colin                 611 M 29 Elkridge MD                  1:27:36 1:26:19.36 
  742   8/120  Cornelia Randolph         2561 F 56 Bowie MD                     1:27:55 1:26:20.19 
  743  54/222  Michael Lynch             1919 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:27:43 1:26:20.37 
  744  38/64   Joshua Howe               1432 M 24 Edgewater MD                 1:28:39 1:26:21.12 
  745  34/144  Danielle Khoo             1621 F 26 Elkridge MD                  1:27:40 1:26:21.87 
  746  68/184  Brad Kroll                1726 M 43 Alexandria VA                1:27:14 1:26:28.52 
  747  69/184  Shane Ireland             1470 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:28:34 1:26:29.45 
  748  45/99   Brian Wainwright          3250 M 29 Chestnut Hill Cove MD        1:27:37 1:26:29.53 
  749  91/229  Chad Shuey                3667 M 45                              1:26:59 1:26:30.64 
  750  51/238  Jonathan Monias           2185 M 57 Pasadena MD                  1:27:42 1:26:31.20 
  751  66/161  Chris Wilson              3382 M 37 Severn MD                    1:29:55 1:26:33.65 
  752  55/222  Kevin Knauff              1678 M 51 Westminster MD               1:32:22 1:26:35.95 
  753  46/99   Chris Leach               1805 M 28 Edgewater MD                 1:30:03 1:26:37.91 
  754  29/212  Chrissy Mahon             1950 F 46 Severna Park AA              1:28:09 1:26:38.17 
  755  63/116  Adam Teeple               3104 M 34 Falls Church VA              1:27:25 1:26:38.83 
  756  70/184  Rob Gratalo               1206 M 44 York PA                      1:27:17 1:26:38.84 
  757  24/199  Susan Mutschler           2249 F 44 Pasadena MD                  1:28:01 1:26:40.12 
  758  92/229  Chris Hanson              1305 M 46 Damascus MD                  1:27:56 1:26:40.52 
  759  52/238  Matthew Bevan              254 M 59 Silver Spring MD             1:27:07 1:26:43.41 
  760  41/235  Mary Amponsah              105 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:28:10 1:26:43.85 
  761  93/229  Kevin Gibson              1147 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:27:40 1:26:45.07 
  762  42/235  Keely Fitzpatrick         1008 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:28:55 1:26:45.67 
  763  53/238  James Wessels             3334 M 55 Alexandria VA                1:29:10 1:26:46.25 
  764  47/99   Aaron Constantino          635 M 26 Richmond VA                  1:28:31 1:26:46.87 
  765  56/222  Stephen Beardmore         3682 M 52                              1:27:02 1:26:47.86 
  766  57/222  Luis Diaz                  768 M 50 Springfield VA               1:27:22 1:26:47.98 
  767  22/101  Allan Arbogast             129 M 61 Crofton MD                   1:27:57 1:26:48.17 
  768  54/238  Craig Bizjak               272 M 55 Basking Ridge NJ             1:27:39 1:26:48.24 
  769  25/199  Jean Chung                 559 F 44 Highland MD                  1:27:51 1:26:48.40 
  770  94/229  John Hall                 1284 M 47 Riva MD                      1:28:38 1:26:51.25 
  771  95/229  Terry Norman              2317 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:27:15 1:26:51.65 
  772  58/222  Robert McHugh             2083 M 54 Sparks MD                    1:27:24 1:26:51.84 
  773  26/205  Margaret Hall             1286 F 51 Riva MD                      1:28:38 1:26:52.22 
  774  48/99   Brenton Edwards            885 M 26 Edgewater MD                 1:27:59 1:26:53.97 
  775   3/54   Jay Jacob Wind            3390 M 67 Arlington VA                 1:27:32 1:26:54.47 
  776  96/229  James Hicks               1371 M 45 Chevy Chase MD               1:28:05 1:26:55.57 
  777  49/99   Conrad Buchheister        3590 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:29:48 1:26:56.72 
  778  55/238  Glenn Christenson          555 M 59 Timonium MD                  1:28:31 1:26:57.14 
  779  67/161  Bennett Christman          556 M 38 Arlington VA                 1:27:37 1:26:59.32 
  780  64/116  Daniel Zick               3467 M 34 Edgewater MD                 1:32:18 1:27:00.43 
  781  50/99   Denis O'Reilly            2363 M 28 Silver Spring MD             1:28:35 1:27:05.07 
  782  59/222  Hangsik Moon              2192 M 54 Germantown MD                1:27:44 1:27:05.27 
  783  43/235  Amy Mautino               2029 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:31:08 1:27:05.39 
  784  44/235  Kathleen MacKey           1932 F 36 Gambrills MD                 1:29:03 1:27:05.41 
  785  71/184  Bradley Udvardy           3193 M 41 Perry Hall MD                1:27:55 1:27:06.03 
  786  27/205  Lisa Zamostny             3459 F 51 Pasadena MD                  1:27:35 1:27:06.26 
  787  30/212  Kate Maycock              2032 F 49 Elkridge MD                  1:27:38 1:27:06.46 
  788  26/199  Nicole Gaertner           1084 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:29:24 1:27:09.94 
  789  72/184  Jimmy Lo                  1873 M 43 Manassas VA                  1:32:10 1:27:11.32 
  790   4/54   Marc Wolfson              3403 M 67 Olney MD                     1:28:10 1:27:13.36 
  791  26/165  Kim O'Connor              2335 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:27:53 1:27:14.58 
  792  26/77   Lisa Kumer                1737 F 22 Edgewater MD                 1:29:12 1:27:14.61 
  793  60/222  Joseph Bencivenga          234 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:28:26 1:27:15.17 
  794  68/161  Jonathan Dornblaser        825 M 36 Millersville MD              1:28:07 1:27:15.81 
  795  65/116  Andrew Hime               1388 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:29:18 1:27:16.49 
  796  73/184  Andrew Hales              1281 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:28:18 1:27:16.95 
  797  56/238  John Morris               2210 M 55 Elkridge MD                  1:27:50 1:27:17.90 
  798  57/238  Michael Yapp              3430 M 56 Gaithersburg MD              1:28:00 1:27:19.56 
  799  27/165  Kristen Park              2403 F 30 Chester MD                   1:28:59 1:27:19.74 
  800  58/238  Jim Pontius               2486 M 55 Gambrills MD                 1:34:47 1:27:20.49 
  801  51/99   Phillip Denton             757 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:28:52 1:27:21.62 
  802  35/144  Elizabeth Kelley          1594 F 27 Washington DC                1:29:01 1:27:22.49 
  803  61/222  Sang Kim                  1643 M 54 McLean VA                    1:28:33 1:27:24.42 
  804  69/161  Eric Anderson              109 M 36 McLean VA                    1:29:59 1:27:25.11 
  805  52/99   Peter Lund                1907 M 26 Severna Park MD              1:29:35 1:27:26.32 
  806  59/238  Brad Lieberman            1858 M 58 Ellicott City MD             1:29:34 1:27:26.37 
  807  74/184  Brian Schilling           2768 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:28:50 1:27:26.66 
  808  36/144  Allison Hartzell          1322 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:28:47 1:27:26.71 
  809  75/184  Dennis Deitch              747 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:28:49 1:27:26.88 
  810   5/27   Simon Lee                 1824 M 70 Centreville VA               1:28:16 1:27:27.87 
  811  76/184  David Robinson            2646 M 43 Smithtown NY                 1:28:29 1:27:28.09 
  812  70/161  Christopher Forsythe      1035 M 38 Quantico VA                  1:29:10 1:27:32.06 
  813  27/199  Jessica Shand             2855 F 41 Pittsford NY                 1:29:16 1:27:32.15 
  814  60/238  Jongkook Lee              1817 M 57 Chantilly VA                 1:32:25 1:27:32.56 
  815  31/212  Laura Norton              2320 F 47 Crofton MD                   1:28:43 1:27:33.12 
  816   2/13   Christopher J Crane        671 M 14 Annapolis MD                 1:29:42 1:27:34.48 
  817  28/165  Kerrianne Rouse           2688 F 33 Stafford VA                  1:27:56 1:27:34.58 
  818  53/99   Bryant Khoo               1620 M 28 Rockville MD                 1:28:52 1:27:35.49 
  819  28/205  Steph Lukens              1906 F 51 Glenmoore PA                 1:29:11 1:27:35.62 
  820  97/229  David Lindsay             1864 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:28:29 1:27:35.73 
  821  45/235  Angela Gardiner           1101 F 35 Edgewater MD                 1:29:22 1:27:35.95 
  822  62/222  Gary Wilhelm              3360 M 50 Woodstock MD                 1:28:37 1:27:37.23 
  823   3/13   Gabriel Crane              673 M 13 Annapolis MD                 1:29:45 1:27:38.45 
  824   6/27   Ronnie Wong               3408 M 70 Catonsville MD               1:27:59 1:27:39.17 
  825  39/64   Michael Squibb            3643 M 21 Crofton MD                   1:29:44 1:27:39.38 
  826  77/184  Jacob Schmitter           2780 M 41 Crofton MD                   1:28:57 1:27:39.42 
  827  71/161  Sean Hanley               1300 M 39 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:28:50 1:27:39.54 
  828  78/184  Jesko Hagee               1273 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:28:57 1:27:39.64 
  829  46/235  Emily Ruf                 2696 F 35 Cambridge MD                 1:28:40 1:27:41.25 
  830  61/238  Matthew Treuth            3164 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:29:01 1:27:41.48 
  831   9/120  Sharon Griffing           1233 F 58 Springfield VA               1:28:01 1:27:43.31 
  832  29/165  Mary Sellers              2831 F 32 Arlington VA                 1:28:38 1:27:43.95 
  833  98/229  Jim Walter                3269 M 46 Severn MD                    1:28:56 1:27:44.88 
  834  54/99   Emmanuel Mendoza          2126 M 25 Glen Burnie MD               1:33:13 1:27:45.91 
  835  37/144  Samantha Stewart          3036 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:28:51 1:27:47.05 
  836  99/229  Scott Cook                 646 M 49 Leesburg VA                  1:28:54 1:27:48.41 
  837  29/205  Heidi Wood                3410 F 52 Sherwood Forest MD           1:28:22 1:27:48.51 
  838 100/229  Petronilo Cafirma          457 M 47 Parkville MD                 1:29:30 1:27:49.19 
  839  66/116  Joe Fry                   1072 M 34 Yuma AZ                      1:30:00 1:27:53.08 
  840  67/116  Patrick Locklin           1880 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:29:18 1:27:53.20 
  841  10/120  Ruth Gaudreau             1127 F 59 Salisbury MD                 1:28:25 1:27:53.79 
  842  62/238  Steven Levan              1846 M 57 Kensington MD                1:28:52 1:27:56.29 
  843  30/165  Megan Jordan              1531 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:29:09 1:27:56.42 
  844  63/222  Matthew Glaudemans        1163 M 54 Ashburn VA                   1:29:08 1:27:56.46 
  845  11/120  Ellen Hart                1319 F 56 Bluemont VA                  1:29:19 1:27:57.29 
  846  28/199  Kristine Martinez         2008 F 41 Washington DC                1:29:04 1:27:58.71 
  847  47/235  Kerry Vale                3203 F 39 Floral Park NY               1:29:51 1:28:01.96 
  848  48/235  Devan Dugan                846 F 35 Crofton MD                   1:29:13 1:28:02.01 
  849  63/238  Mark Rosasco                46 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:28:07 1:28:02.51 
  850  32/212  Sharon Kircher            1657 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:29:26 1:28:04.41 
  851  49/235  Jennifer McLaughlin       2096 F 35 West River MD                1:29:14 1:28:05.42 
  852  79/184  Adam Smallow              3641 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:30:34 1:28:05.43 
  853  50/235  Jennifer Butler            446 F 38 Odenton MD                   1:29:33 1:28:05.45 
  854  64/238  Dennis Howell             1433 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:29:32 1:28:06.20 
  855  29/199  Edrika Gutierrez          1263 F 44 Bowie MD                     1:28:52 1:28:07.11 
  856  65/238  Keith Lynch               1916 M 56 Woolford MD                  1:28:41 1:28:07.21 
  857 101/229  Michael Dellamura          752 M 49 Walkersville MD              1:29:42 1:28:07.65 
  858  80/184  James Covington            668 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:34:05 1:28:11.93 
  859  38/144  Rose Dziedzic              870 F 27 Willimantic CT               1:29:26 1:28:12.09 
  860  30/205  Mary Smith                3668 F 51                              1:29:38 1:28:12.92 
  861  68/116  Jeffrey Brooks             374 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:30:08 1:28:14.31 
  862  31/205  Jessica Lunken            1909 F 50 Baltimore MD                 1:29:13 1:28:14.69 
  863  66/238  Hank Reiser               2601 M 58 Edgewater MD                 1:29:45 1:28:15.47 
  864  39/144  Mary Rosekrans            2673 F 25 Gambrills MD                 1:29:23 1:28:17.06 
  865  30/199  Natasha Ezerski            942 F 42 Montgomery Village MD        1:29:47 1:28:17.74 
  866  51/235  Katie O'Connell           2332 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:30:02 1:28:18.71 
  867  40/144  Erica Stegman             3015 F 26 Sparks MD                    1:33:22 1:28:21.59 
  868  33/212  Jennifer Donahoe           814 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:29:40 1:28:22.02 
  869  23/101  Robert Hackley            1271 M 62 Queenstown MD                1:29:38 1:28:22.28 
  870  67/238  Jeffrey Lucas             1899 M 57 West River MD                1:29:44 1:28:22.54 
  871 102/229  Jerry Donahoe              815 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:29:40 1:28:22.89 
  872  40/64   Taylor Michie             2144 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:29:21 1:28:23.25 
  873  31/165  Laura Ramey               2558 F 30 South Riding VA              1:32:05 1:28:23.40 
  874  27/77   Samantha Roskam           2677 F 23 Baltimore MA                 1:30:13 1:28:23.58 
  875  52/235  Jo-Elle Burgard            418 F 37 Washington DC                1:29:43 1:28:23.65 
  876  81/184  Jason Schmitt             2778 M 40 Pasadena MD                  1:31:25 1:28:24.88 
  877  34/212  Alexis Tatem              3096 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:29:13 1:28:25.82 
  878  12/120  Trish Dunn                 855 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:28:51 1:28:25.93 
  879 103/229  Rodolfo Calip              460 M 46 Rosedale MD                  1:30:06 1:28:26.04 
  880  64/222  Jeff Mulvihill            2232 M 51 Alexandria, Va VA            1:29:15 1:28:26.35 
  881  68/238  Jimmy Farrell              957 M 56 Clarksville MD               1:30:38 1:28:26.46 
  882  35/212  Susan Kim                 1644 F 49 Laurel MD                    1:29:52 1:28:27.27 
  883  32/205  Tammy Conquest             632 F 54 Lanham MD                    1:29:58 1:28:27.62 
  884  33/205  Valinda Nwadike           2326 F 52 Leonardtown MD               1:29:18 1:28:28.16 
  885  53/235  Laura Dromgoole            839 F 37 Denton TX                    1:30:56 1:28:29.76 
  886  69/116  Roberto Gonzales          3610 M 33 Columbia MD                  1:31:48 1:28:30.16 
  887 104/229  John Fink                  988 M 46 Middletown DE                1:29:25 1:28:30.58 
  888   5/54   Bill Grevey               1231 M 65 Estero FL                    1:29:52 1:28:30.71 
  889  41/144  Meredith Crilly            681 F 28 Rockville MD                 1:29:36 1:28:31.74 
  890  69/238  Kevin Lynch               1917 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:29:07 1:28:32.48 
  891  65/222  Chris Carlson              486 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:30:19 1:28:32.55 
  892  13/120  Yali Fu                   1074 F 55 Potomac MD                   1:29:15 1:28:33.36 
  893 105/229  Michael Walsh             3267 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:29:11 1:28:34.01 
  894  54/235  Maggie Gage               1085 F 35 Washington DC                1:30:22 1:28:34.14 
  895 106/229  Zach Wood                 3413 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:30:03 1:28:34.89 
  896 107/229  Brian Scott               2811 M 47 Chestertown MD               1:30:08 1:28:35.02 
  897  66/222  Fred Cheng                 536 M 50 Vienna VA                    1:30:46 1:28:35.55 
  898 108/229  Darren Riley              2624 M 45 Beltsville MD                1:30:31 1:28:36.22 
  899  55/235  Elizabeth Kennedy         1603 F 37 Catonsville MD               1:30:24 1:28:37.52 
  900 109/229  Martin Smolley            2953 M 47 Sykesville MD                1:32:37 1:28:42.20 
  901  70/238  David Dworak               863 M 55 Carlisle PR                  1:29:18 1:28:44.25 
  902  71/238  Todd Eskelsen              933 M 58 Kensington MD                1:30:57 1:28:45.33 
  903  72/238  Timothy Stevens           3032 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:30:19 1:28:45.82 
  904  82/184  David Thomas              3114 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:30:05 1:28:45.89 
  905 110/229  Jeff Thomas               3115 M 46 Leonardtown MD               1:31:07 1:28:46.33 
  906  10/28   Rae-Kelly Hamilton        3507 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:30:13 1:28:47.47 
  907  73/238  Andrew Smith              2922 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:32:51 1:28:47.88 
  908  36/212  Kirsten Strohmer          3053 F 48 Chester MD                   1:30:04 1:28:48.00 
  909  14/120  Jane Wadsworth            3242 F 57 Silver Spring MD             1:30:28 1:28:49.29 
  910  37/212  Danielle Crump            3600 F 46 Ellicott City MD             1:32:09 1:28:50.73 
  911 111/229  Eric Sullivan             3062 M 46 Davidsonville MD             1:32:13 1:28:50.85 
  912  55/99   Malcolm Fearey             963 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:30:09 1:28:50.94 
  913  28/77   Rose Shelley              2869 F 20 Silver Spring MD             1:30:34 1:28:51.38 
  914  67/222  James Leroux              1842 M 53 Millersville MD              1:30:08 1:28:51.68 
  915  56/235  Daniela Van Wambeke       3205 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:31:06 1:28:51.71 
  916  34/205  Liz Futrell               1080 F 51 Roanoke VA                   1:31:28 1:28:52.76 
  917   2/63   Brenda Norman             2315 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:30:07 1:28:53.51 
  918  57/235  Kristy Shoaff             2889 F 38 Washington DC                1:29:38 1:28:53.84 
  919  58/235  Noelle Ellerson            902 F 35 Arlington VA                 1:29:38 1:28:54.00 
  920  42/144  Sofia Lamartin            1757 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:30:41 1:28:55.64 
  921  74/238  Michael Wilmoth           3379 M 56 Fort Washington MD           1:31:21 1:28:55.92 
  922  75/238  Steve Rychnovsky          2706 M 58 Fairfax Station VA           1:31:20 1:28:56.16 
  923 112/229  Gerald King               1649 M 48 Dunkirk MD                   1:29:40 1:28:57.48 
  924  35/205  Liz Ortuzar               2371 F 51 Rockville MD                 1:30:40 1:28:58.08 
  925 113/229  Brent Andberg              106 M 48 Chantilly VA                 1:30:16 1:28:58.65 
  926  68/222  Richard Hutson            1460 M 52 Lorton VA                    1:31:33 1:28:58.89 
  927  69/222  Keith Northrup            2318 M 50 Odenton MD                   1:32:25 1:29:00.93 
  928  76/238  Daniel Morrissey          2212 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:30:30 1:29:01.67 
  929  70/222  Alan Kierstead            1623 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:30:28 1:29:02.39 
  930  38/212  Kristi McNeilly           2116 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:30:00 1:29:04.63 
  931 114/229  Jonathan Bierce            265 M 45 Columbia MD                  1:31:30 1:29:05.16 
  932 115/229  James Bordewisch           311 M 45 Davidsonville MD             1:29:40 1:29:05.86 
  933  77/238  Jorge Lopez               3622 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:30:38 1:29:05.88 
  934  83/184  Jaime Grams               1203 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:30:38 1:29:06.71 
  935  36/205  Kathleen Logue            1883 F 50 Great Falls VA               1:30:39 1:29:08.24 
  936  71/222  Michael Lustig            1912 M 50 Arlington VA                 1:29:54 1:29:08.37 
  937  72/161  Mathew Harkins            1310 M 37 Washington DC                1:30:40 1:29:08.73 
  938  24/101  David Bailey               161 M 62 Clinton MD                   1:35:20 1:29:09.94 
  939  84/184  Marc Burger                420 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:29:55 1:29:10.32 
  940   4/13   Jake Kreindler            1721 M 14 Bethesda MD                  1:34:23 1:29:10.45 
  941  25/101  Roy Bands Jr               173 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:29:57 1:29:11.85 
  942  56/99   Kevin Chung                560 M 27 Rockville MD                 1:32:52 1:29:13.31 
  943  85/184  Ivan Martinez             2007 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:30:09 1:29:13.57 
  944  70/116  Chris Radford             2545 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:30:41 1:29:14.23 
  945 116/229  Jade Marquart             1997 M 46 Marriottsville MD            1:31:01 1:29:14.26 
  946  26/101  Sang Kim                  1642 M 61 Herndon VA                   1:34:35 1:29:15.31 
  947  73/161  Brian Demoss               755 M 38 Washington DC                1:30:36 1:29:15.78 
  948  86/184  Michael Janik             1489 M 41 Vienna VA                    1:30:36 1:29:15.90 
  949  78/238  Edwin Rahme               2552 M 56 Burke VA                     1:30:32 1:29:16.50 
  950  72/222  Joe Ellis                  912 M 50 Severn MD                    1:29:43 1:29:16.75 
  951  31/199  Sara Shaffer              2849 F 42 Davidsonville MD             1:30:14 1:29:17.17 
  952 117/229  Dave Shaffer              2848 M 45 Davidsonville MD             1:30:14 1:29:17.72 
  953  15/120  Eileen Haase              1268 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:30:15 1:29:18.34 
  954  32/165  Amy Raquepau              2564 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:31:11 1:29:18.50 
  955  16/120  Celide Koerner            1690 F 59 Baltimore MD                 1:30:35 1:29:18.91 
  956  79/238  Gary Campbell              472 M 57 Catonsville MD               1:30:34 1:29:18.94 
  957  59/235  Meg Cocco                  592 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:31:27 1:29:20.78 
  958  74/161  Jason Brocato              368 M 39 Ridgely MD                   1:31:28 1:29:21.39 
  959  11/28   Gabriella Hale            1280 F 16 Centreville VA               1:30:30 1:29:22.49 
  960  43/144  Kara Nelson               2288 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:30:30 1:29:22.72 
  961  80/238  Zev Rosenberg             2674 M 55 Edison NJ                    1:33:40 1:29:23.39 
  962  75/161  Moges Abebe                 54 M 39 Crofton MD                   1:31:09 1:29:23.42 
  963 118/229  Robert Shapiro            2857 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:30:04 1:29:23.55 
  964  39/212  Lori Sweitzer             3073 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:30:40 1:29:24.03 
  965  41/64   Blake Zachary             3456 M 21 Baltimore MD                 1:32:31 1:29:27.33 
  966  40/212  Karen Werber              3329 F 49 Olney MD                     1:31:05 1:29:27.40 
  967  60/235  Krista Sermon             2835 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:32:43 1:29:28.79 
  968  41/212  Perchell Broome            377 F 49 Laurel MD                    1:32:43 1:29:29.21 
  969  42/64   Kenny Nelson              2289 M 22 Webster NY                   1:30:37 1:29:29.71 
  970  42/212  Jennifer McNeill          2115 F 49 Virginia Beach VA            1:32:20 1:29:29.84 
  971  43/212  Margaret McGrath          2078 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:30:33 1:29:29.87 
  972  73/222  Reinhardt Gray            1211 M 54 Lorton VA                    1:32:05 1:29:30.04 
  973  44/144  Rachel Coleman             608 F 25 Washington Dc DC             1:30:58 1:29:30.25 
  974  32/199  Kim Burke                 3571 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:30:41 1:29:32.72 
  975  81/238  Michael Myers             3577 M 57 Glen Burnie MD               1:30:42 1:29:33.15 
  976  33/165  Kristin Tashma            3095 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:31:31 1:29:33.96 
  977  45/144  Heather Urban             3196 F 25 Bowie MD                     1:31:53 1:29:34.44 
  978  71/116  Colin Gotimer             1191 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:33:06 1:29:34.99 
  979  34/165  Sara Knitt                1684 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:32:04 1:29:35.71 
  980 119/229  Michael Ivancik           1475 M 45 Bel Air MD                   1:30:43 1:29:35.75 
  981  61/235  Becca Szymanski           3085 F 37 Charlottesville VA           1:34:07 1:29:36.09 
  982  76/161  John Sullivan             3063 M 37 Derwood MD                   1:30:33 1:29:36.89 
  983  62/235  Brandy Perkins            3629 F 39 Sparks Glencoe MD            1:31:01 1:29:40.21 
  984  27/101  Douglas Dunlop             853 M 63 Potomac MD                   1:32:01 1:29:40.51 
  985  35/165  Tara Hatfield             1328 F 30 Bowie MD                     1:30:40 1:29:41.08 
  986  87/184  Steven Lewis              1855 M 43 South Riding VA              1:31:51 1:29:42.38 
  987  82/238  Donald Sparks             2982 M 58 Chestertown MD               1:31:26 1:29:42.48 
  988  46/144  Erika Fry                 1071 F 27 Alexandria VA                1:31:50 1:29:43.12 
  989  77/161  Matt Florio                 30 M 35 Austin TX                    1:30:34 1:29:43.80 
  990  63/235  Sarah Comeau               620 F 36 Williamsburg VA              1:31:42 1:29:44.57 
  991  36/165  Andrea Carpenter           493 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:30:46 1:29:45.11 
  992  64/235  Sarah Arneson              137 F 39 Washington DC                1:31:32 1:29:45.72 
  993  57/99   Kurt Yeager               3656 M 26 Dexter NY                    1:30:47 1:29:46.63 
  994  88/184  Craig Poma                2484 M 40 Gainesville VA               1:34:20 1:29:47.88 
  995  74/222  Tom Krawczewicz           1718 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:30:33 1:29:48.50 
  996  44/212  Renee Lennon              1836 F 46 Clarksville MD               1:33:27 1:29:48.81 
  997  17/120  Debra Spatz               2984 F 58 St. Leonard MD               1:31:23 1:29:49.23 
  998 120/229  Don Ruschaupt             2698 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:31:05 1:29:49.84 
  999  72/116  Manuel Alvarenga           100 M 32 Columbia MD                  1:31:02 1:29:49.87 
 1000  37/205  Karen Henry               1349 F 53 Bel Air MD                   1:31:40 1:29:49.99 
 1001  28/101  Bill Turner               3179 M 63 Uppr Chichstr PA             1:31:48 1:29:53.23 
 1002  43/64   Kevin Priddy              2515 M 24 Davidsonville MD             1:32:41 1:29:54.46 
 1003  37/165  Jana Leblanc              1809 F 34 Prague CZ                    1:30:55 1:29:54.56 
 1004  38/205  Julie Coyle                669 F 51 Cockeysville MD              1:31:25 1:29:54.78 
 1005  78/161  Brendan Shannon           2856 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:31:25 1:29:55.93 
 1006  38/165  Natalie Porcaro           2493 F 33 Catonsville MD               1:30:38 1:29:56.44 
 1007  12/28   Julia McFarland           3489 F 19 Nazareth PA                  1:31:21 1:29:56.47 
 1008  65/235  Julia Dunning              856 F 38 Catonsville MD               1:30:41 1:29:59.17 
 1009 121/229  Paul King                 1652 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:32:42 1:30:00.45 
 1010   7/27   John Churchman             562 M 74 Arlington VA                 1:30:43 1:30:00.47 
 1011  39/205  Shannon Bol                300 F 50 Montgomery Village MD        1:31:36 1:30:00.71 
 1012 122/229  Raymond Senica            3639 M 45 Odenton MD                   1:31:54 1:30:01.18 
 1013  29/101  Amato Stellato            3023 M 61 Olney MD                     1:31:34 1:30:01.85 
 1014  39/165  Abbey Earich               871 F 33 Washington DC                1:31:01 1:30:01.93 
 1015  13/28   Sophie Chance              524 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:30:02.57 
 1016  66/235  Kate Bertuleit             251 F 35 Centennial CO                1:31:02 1:30:03.37 
 1017  23/35   William Parker            2409 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:30:15 1:30:03.50 
 1018  40/205  Kelly Steel               3012 F 50 Arnold MD                    1:34:26 1:30:05.68 
 1019  47/144  Gretchen Heyman           1370 F 25 Ellicott City MD             1:32:19 1:30:06.77 
 1020  41/205  Linda Walls               3265 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:32:22 1:30:06.77 
 1021  89/184  Wesley Willis             3377 M 40 Huntingtown MD               1:34:02 1:30:08.29 
 1022 123/229  Mark Roswell              2683 M 45 Columbia MD                  1:33:30 1:30:09.42 
 1023  33/199  Stacey Cassidy             508 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:31:34 1:30:09.76 
 1024  67/235  Renata Schmitt            2779 F 37 Pasadena MD                  1:33:11 1:30:09.86 
 1025 124/229  Henry Schut               2800 M 48 Glen Burnie MD               1:31:24 1:30:11.07 
 1026  34/199  Danielle Green            1215 F 44 Arnold MD                    1:32:02 1:30:11.41 
 1027   8/27   Gary Knipling             1683 M 73 Mason Neck VA                1:32:48 1:30:13.54 
 1028  68/235  Beth Chaney                525 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:32:02 1:30:14.66 
 1029  75/222  Paul Garn                 1105 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:30:23 1:30:14.75 
 1030  83/238  Mark Brainard              340 M 59 Newark DE                    1:31:12 1:30:15.63 
 1031  58/99   Dan Mandeville            1973 M 27 Severna Park MD              1:31:48 1:30:15.90 
 1032  42/205  Amy Richter               2616 F 50 Arnold MD                    1:31:41 1:30:17.66 
 1033  59/99   Jim Mantheiy              1982 M 29 Gambrills MD                 1:32:09 1:30:18.56 
 1034  79/161  Andrew Englar              922 M 37 Mount Airy MD                1:32:20 1:30:19.41 
 1035  35/199  Kimberly Quick            2534 F 44 Thurmont MD                  1:32:45 1:30:19.80 
 1036  45/212  Seong Kwon                1744 F 49 Gainesville VA               1:32:34 1:30:21.88 
 1037  43/205  Jennifer Rentch           2606 F 50 Washington DC                1:31:42 1:30:22.01 
 1038  44/64   Paul Sikora               2903 M 23 Fairfield CT                 1:32:42 1:30:24.76 
 1039  45/64   Nick George               1134 M 24 Baltimore MD                 1:32:43 1:30:24.95 
 1040  76/222  Maximo Feria               971 M 51 Silver Spring MD             1:30:48 1:30:24.97 
 1041  77/222  John Dinofrio              789 M 50 Linwood NJ                   1:32:30 1:30:26.09 
 1042  78/222  John Way                  3296 M 52 Montgomery Village MD        1:31:10 1:30:26.51 
 1043  60/99   Tim Coulbourn              665 M 25 Glen Burnie MD               1:32:35 1:30:27.20 
 1044  14/28   Paige Perchinsky          2437 F 17 Severna Park MD              1:32:33 1:30:27.49 
 1045  36/199  Lisa Engelke               921 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:31:36 1:30:27.52 
 1046  37/199  Zully Hilton              1387 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:31:50 1:30:30.12 
 1047  44/205  Loretta Consiglio-Ward     634 F 52 Wilmington DE                1:32:20 1:30:33.67 
 1048  45/205  Rachel Devaux-Jeffries     761 F 50 Bethesda MD                  1:32:32 1:30:33.70 
 1049 125/229  Jay Chapman                529 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:33:56 1:30:34.50 
 1050  69/235  Emily Otterbacher         2378 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:33:47 1:30:35.19 
 1051 126/229  Jeffrey Phillips          2457 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:31:13 1:30:35.53 
 1052   5/13   Connor Tucker             3172 M 14 Columbia MD                  1:31:43 1:30:37.71 
 1053  90/184  Jason Nestlerode          2296 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:48:14 1:30:40.38 
 1054  84/238  Craig Slack               2916 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:33:21 1:30:41.25 
 1055 127/229  David Graham              3612 M 46 Olney MD                     1:32:35 1:30:43.76 
 1056  38/199  Molly Smith               2947 F 44 Rockville MD                 1:32:35 1:30:44.50 
 1057  48/144  Casey Murray              2241 F 25 Edgewater MD                 1:33:13 1:30:44.90 
 1058  70/235  Dawn Fisher               1001 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:33:52 1:30:45.19 
 1059  85/238  Michael Brady              335 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:32:51 1:30:45.57 
 1060  18/120  Elaine Cechak               33 F 56 Severna Park MD              1:31:57 1:30:47.04 
 1061  73/116  Peter Telegadis           3106 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:31:37 1:30:47.60 
 1062  79/222  William K Boniface         305 M 53 Darlington MD                1:33:32 1:30:49.35 
 1063  86/238  Barry Glassman            1162 M 55 Darlington MD                1:33:32 1:30:49.38 
 1064  87/238  David Waugh               3293 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:33:27 1:30:49.39 
 1065  40/165  Amy Harris                1315 F 34 Arnold MD                    1:32:38 1:30:49.82 
 1066  91/184  Matt Busick                439 M 40 Centreville MD               1:33:29 1:30:51.55 
 1067  39/199  Debra Eisenbarth           893 F 43 Alexandria VA                1:31:45 1:30:51.66 
 1068  71/235  Tina Choe                  548 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:32:39 1:30:51.69 
 1069   3/63   Leslie Leitch             1829 F 60 Baltimore MD                 1:33:20 1:30:53.72 
 1070  74/116  Justin Seager             2821 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:32:09 1:30:56.76 
 1071  92/184  Ozgur Dogan                802 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:34:25 1:30:58.07 
 1072  46/64   David Horrocks            1427 M 22 Luthvle Timon MD             1:32:11 1:30:58.21 
 1073   1/30   Maria Shields             2883 F 66 Davidsonville MD             1:31:57 1:31:00.43 
 1074 128/229  Kevin Hewitt              1366 M 45 Baltimore MD                 1:32:30 1:31:00.74 
 1075  72/235  Dana Rebarchick           2572 F 39 Hollywood MD                 1:32:50 1:31:01.27 
 1076  88/238  Chris Whitesell           3348 M 57 Stevensville MD              1:32:17 1:31:01.87 
 1077  73/235  Tracy Kreidler            1720 F 36 Baltimore MD                 1:34:27 1:31:02.06 
 1078 129/229  Derrick Shaw              2862 M 47 Fairfax VA                   1:33:27 1:31:02.71 
 1079 130/229  Donnie Messick            2131 M 49 Salisbury MD                 1:32:34 1:31:03.01 
 1080  80/222  Andrew Phillips           2455 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:33:13 1:31:03.35 
 1081  41/165  Jennifer Boutin           3483 F 32 Bear DE                      1:33:25 1:31:03.57 
 1082  89/238  Wayne Cassady             3595 M 59 Louisville KY                1:32:30 1:31:05.39 
 1083  81/222  Stephen Auvil              153 M 51 Parkton MD                   1:33:23 1:31:05.44 
 1084  74/235  Joy Kinyanjui             1654 F 35 Brooklyn MD                  1:32:52 1:31:06.19 
 1085  80/161  Robert Savage             2749 M 38 Woodbridge VA                1:34:49 1:31:07.41 
 1086  30/101  Edmund Adami                59 M 64 Clarksville MD               1:32:57 1:31:07.91 
 1087  82/222  Ted Boling                 302 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:34:10 1:31:08.97 
 1088  75/235  Caitlin Booth              308 F 35 Newport RI                   1:32:49 1:31:10.72 
 1089  46/205  Won Hwang                 1462 F 52 Springfield VA               1:36:04 1:31:11.11 
 1090  90/238  Jeffrey Jackson           1478 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:32:21 1:31:11.45 
 1091  49/144  Natalie Beiro              227 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:34:51 1:31:11.82 
 1092  61/99   Christopher Beiro          226 M 29 Arlington VA                 1:34:51 1:31:12.05 
 1093  91/238  David Kenny               1608 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:32:32 1:31:13.38 
 1094  92/238  Steven Smith              2952 M 58 York PA                      1:32:23 1:31:14.74 
 1095  46/212  Mollie Galloway           1095 F 47 Woodbridge VA                1:35:10 1:31:19.55 
 1096  19/120  Sam Kim                   1641 F 56 Herndon VA                   1:33:38 1:31:19.78 
 1097   4/63   Susan Twyman              3191 F 64 Alexandria VA                1:33:21 1:31:20.33 
 1098  50/144  Margaret Schervish        2765 F 26 Fairfax VA                   1:33:28 1:31:22.72 
 1099  47/205  Pamela Tyrrell            3192 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:32:33 1:31:23.31 
 1100  29/77   Catherine Haas            1265 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:33:12 1:31:24.43 
 1101 131/229  Troy Adkins                 68 M 45 Arlington VA                 1:36:32 1:31:24.57 
 1102  48/205  Pamela Prah               2505 F 54 Washington, D.C. DC          1:33:12 1:31:25.46 
 1103  51/144  Bryn Krane                3565 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:33:07 1:31:26.66 
 1104  83/222  Christopher Sleat         2918 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:32:55 1:31:27.33 
 1105  81/161  Tim Mulligan              2228 M 37 Baltimore MD                 1:32:17 1:31:29.62 
 1106  93/184  Brian Liu                 1872 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:33:48 1:31:30.50 
 1107  94/184  Joel Esposito              935 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:36:01 1:31:30.86 
 1108  84/222  Roy Strachan              3044 M 52 Crofton MD                   1:35:33 1:31:31.33 
 1109 132/229  James Doyle                834 M 49 Wayne PA                     1:32:24 1:31:31.91 
 1110 133/229  Eric Tucker               3173 M 47 Columbia MD                  1:32:40 1:31:34.11 
 1111  95/184  Robert Baldly             3685 M 44                              1:34:53 1:31:36.33 
 1112  42/165  Ashley Handy              1299 F 31 Glen Allen VA                1:34:14 1:31:37.76 
 1113   6/54   Eugene Manion             1977 M 65 Edgewater MD                 1:37:41 1:31:38.89 
 1114  62/99   Max Sedghi                2826 M 26 Annapolis MD                 1:32:48 1:31:40.13 
 1115   6/13   Charlie McKee             2087 M 15 Centreville VA               1:34:58 1:31:43.84 
 1116 134/229  Jim Rice                  2614 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:32:26 1:31:44.04 
 1117  40/199  Lauren Procaccini         2517 F 41 Millersville MD              1:34:09 1:31:45.62 
 1118  47/212  Lisa Kartvedt             1570 F 49 Colorado Springs CO          1:34:05 1:31:45.98 
 1119  76/235  Kelly McCone              2054 F 39 Pasadena MD                  1:32:59 1:31:46.63 
 1120  96/184  David McCone              2053 M 40 Pasadena MD                  1:32:59 1:31:47.10 
 1121  85/222  Charles Hale              1279 M 51 Centreville VA               1:32:57 1:31:47.85 
 1122   7/13   Zack Dobson                800 M 13 Owings MD                    1:33:44 1:31:52.78 
 1123  48/212  Barbara Knorr             1685 F 49 Colorado Springs CO          1:34:16 1:31:57.10 
 1124  77/235  Erin Wilson               3383 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:35:36 1:31:59.89 
 1125  86/222  Thomas Ousley             2380 M 50 Gainesville VA               1:35:12 1:32:00.15 
 1126  82/161  Jeremy Kline              1676 M 37 Chester MD                   1:35:35 1:32:00.36 
 1127  30/77   Maddie Clouser             588 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:34:29 1:32:00.43 
 1128   7/54   Dennis Nugent             2323 M 66 Severna Park MD              1:33:09 1:32:03.46 
 1129  87/222  Dan Chavis                 535 M 50 North East MD                1:35:18 1:32:03.91 
 1130  97/184  Ted Fries                 1063 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:33:23 1:32:04.33 
 1131  83/161  Justin Hoover             3563 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:33:49 1:32:09.45 
 1132  43/165  Christina Fabac            943 F 30 Davidsonville MD             1:33:39 1:32:09.53 
 1133  44/165  Elizabeth Bayly           3583 F 32 Bowie MD                     1:34:46 1:32:10.21 
 1134   8/54   Carl Reed                 2578 M 65 Towson MD                    1:33:36 1:32:11.00 
 1135  93/238  Jo Iannuzzi               1467 M 57 Marriottsville MD            1:32:28 1:32:12.37 
 1136  52/144  Kate Spada                2979 F 29 Saugerties NY                1:33:06 1:32:13.28 
 1137  94/238  Steven Coffin              597 M 55 Kensingon MD                 1:34:57 1:32:14.50 
 1138 135/229  Patrick Snead             2956 M 48 Pasadena MD                  1:34:04 1:32:15.19 
 1139  88/222  George Giagtzoglou        1142 M 51 Washington DC                1:33:32 1:32:15.81 
 1140 136/229  David Marberger           1984 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:33:48 1:32:16.98 
 1141   8/13   Reed Mikelskas            2150 M 14 Perry Hall MD                1:33:18 1:32:18.97 
 1142  95/238  Walter Carter              504 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:33:33 1:32:19.00 
 1143  89/222  Peter Nardi               2270 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:34:29 1:32:19.64 
 1144  53/144  Charlotte Driscoll         837 F 28 Stevensville MD              1:35:41 1:32:25.51 
 1145  96/238  Scott Robinson            2650 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:36:04 1:32:25.74 
 1146  49/212  Melissa Levin             1849 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:36:04 1:32:25.79 
 1147  41/199  Alyssa Keehan             1582 F 41 Woodbridge VA                1:34:51 1:32:26.64 
 1148  90/222  Michael Lee               1821 M 50 Greenbelt MD                 1:36:15 1:32:27.20 
 1149  47/64   Mike Richardson           2615 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:33:11 1:32:28.04 
 1150  78/235  Suzanne McDermott         2062 F 36 Nottingham MD                1:34:16 1:32:28.21 
 1151  45/165  Dana Rodriguez            2655 F 33 Washington DC                1:35:56 1:32:28.74 
 1152  50/212  Laura Thurston            3134 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:34:16 1:32:29.10 
 1153  42/199  Jennifer Crawley           678 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:36:25 1:32:32.42 
 1154 137/229  Jeffrey Kirby             1656 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:34:33 1:32:32.62 
 1155  84/161  Jeremy Spiegel            2989 M 37 Catlett VA                   1:36:16 1:32:33.70 
 1156  85/161  Eric Jewell               1502 M 39 Virginia Beach VA            1:36:16 1:32:33.96 
 1157  86/161  Josh Mavis                2030 M 37 Catlett VA                   1:36:16 1:32:34.57 
 1158  79/235  Meghan Everngam            939 F 36 Washington DC                1:36:49 1:32:34.83 
 1159 138/229  Patrick Reidy             2595 M 47 Virginia Beach VA            1:35:25 1:32:35.74 
 1160  49/205  Gina Acuna                  58 F 53 Montgomery Village MD        1:34:16 1:32:36.80 
 1161  80/235  Jessica Blakeman           278 F 36 Georgetown DE                1:37:03 1:32:41.77 
 1162  75/116  Bill Marshall             1998 M 34 Seven Valleys PA             1:33:51 1:32:42.62 
 1163  43/199  Melissa Carey              482 F 42 Bethesda MD                  1:36:08 1:32:43.08 
 1164  98/184  Jason Bolton               303 M 40 Washington DC                1:33:11 1:32:43.27 
 1165  76/116  Michael Wahlgren          3249 M 34 Melbourne Beach FL           1:35:46 1:32:43.90 
 1166   9/54   David Brown               3587 M 65 Baltimore MD                 1:35:31 1:32:46.93 
 1167  46/165  Emily Kain                1549 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:36:16 1:32:47.04 
 1168  99/184  Damian Dolland            3601 M 41 Clarksville MD               1:38:36 1:32:47.09 
 1169  54/144  Katie Feckler              965 F 29 Washigton DC                 1:34:30 1:32:51.87 
 1170  91/222  Jack Snowden              2960 M 51 Edgewater MD                 1:34:29 1:32:52.14 
 1171  77/116  Duane Troyer              3168 M 31 Lancaster PA                 1:36:30 1:32:52.33 
 1172  63/99   Darryl Marshall           1999 M 26 Bowie MD                     1:35:31 1:32:54.89 
 1173  50/205  Anna Newcomb              2299 F 53 Vienna VA                    1:34:17 1:32:55.74 
 1174  81/235  Amanda Kendzierski        1601 F 39 Abingdon MD                  1:34:42 1:32:55.86 
 1175  92/222  Don Donahoe                813 M 51 Holly Springs NC             1:34:13 1:32:56.19 
 1176  87/161  Joseph Warren             3696 M 39 Laurel MD                    1:38:45 1:32:57.32 
 1177  93/222  Manrico Mirabelli         2174 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:35:02 1:32:57.70 
 1178 139/229  Ivan Cheung                541 M 49 Falls Church VA              1:30:35 1:33:00.25 
 1179 100/184  Scott Walstrum            3552 M 41 Easton MD                    1:30:35 1:33:00.73 
 1180  51/212  Teri Welsh                3324 F 49 Timonium MD                  1:30:35 1:33:00.78 
 1181  44/199  Allie Reber               2573 F 44 Lutherville MD               1:30:35 1:33:01.02 
 1182  97/238  Pablo Gonzalez            1180 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:34:23 1:33:01.15 
 1183   1/5    Braxton Reber             3544 M 12 Monkton MD                   1:30:35 1:33:01.35 
 1184  45/199  Christine Eck              880 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:33:42 1:33:01.59 
 1185  82/235  Jaime Toner               3149 F 36 Sharptown MD                 1:35:49 1:33:02.27 
 1186  88/161  Matt Lengyel              1833 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:33:44 1:33:02.35 
 1187  46/199  Michele Phillips          2460 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:38:03 1:33:05.97 
 1188  52/212  Kerri McLaughlin          2098 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:37:08 1:33:06.24 
 1189  51/205  Sue Treacy                3161 F 51 Severn MD                    1:35:06 1:33:08.23 
 1190  52/205  Mimi Farley                953 F 52 Mount Airy MD                1:35:06 1:33:09.25 
 1191 140/229  Daryl Jerman              1500 M 47 Odenton MD                   1:36:13 1:33:10.62 
 1192  31/77   Tori Fyock                1081 F 24 Washington DC                1:34:59 1:33:10.76 
 1193  47/199  Pam Szymanski             3086 F 40 Lutherville MA               1:34:07 1:33:11.59 
 1194  83/235  Benedetta Naglieri        2263 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:35:28 1:33:14.46 
 1195  53/205  Michele Moyer             2218 F 53 Virginia Beach VA            1:35:34 1:33:15.34 
 1196  89/161  Matthew Ahlers              75 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:36:23 1:33:18.49 
 1197  94/222  Jose Rivera               2629 M 53 Severn MD                    1:34:23 1:33:19.52 
 1198  47/165  Samantha Samayoa          2726 F 30 Bowie MD                     1:35:44 1:33:20.73 
 1199  98/238  John Heisler              1341 M 56 Phoenix MD                   1:34:55 1:33:21.64 
 1200  48/199  Wendy Young               3452 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:36:34 1:33:21.81 
 1201  95/222  Jan Cook                   642 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:34:55 1:33:22.70 
 1202  49/199  Cindy Palinkas            2391 F 40 Easton MD                    1:35:22 1:33:23.81 
 1203  53/212  Darcee Doles               809 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:35:52 1:33:23.85 
 1204  99/238  Gregory Hill              1379 M 55 Upper Marlboro MD            1:35:04 1:33:25.80 
 1205   7/10   Isabel Gretschel          1230 F 15 Washington DC                1:36:29 1:33:26.01 
 1206  54/205  Joyce Wise                3398 F 54 Secretary MD                 1:35:37 1:33:26.44 
 1207  31/101  Michael Laukhart          1798 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:34:31 1:33:27.47 
 1208  64/99   Aaron Josephson           1534 M 29 Silver Spring MD             1:36:37 1:33:29.61 
 1209 100/238  Bruce Miller              2155 M 59 Easton MD                    1:35:11 1:33:29.71 
 1210  32/77   Caroline Wiernicki        3357 F 23 Potomac MD                   1:34:01 1:33:30.42 
 1211  48/165  Andrea Fischer             997 F 31 Washington DC                1:35:08 1:33:32.24 
 1212  32/101  Richard Meidenbauer       2119 M 60 Millersville MD              1:34:25 1:33:32.82 
 1213 101/238  Do Jang                   1488 M 57 Reston VA                    1:35:58 1:33:32.96 
 1214  54/212  Malaika Staff             3002 F 47 Laurel MD                    1:39:15 1:33:34.88 
 1215  55/205  Charmaine Davis            718 F 54 Silver Spring MD             1:34:58 1:33:35.74 
 1216 141/229  Christopher (ch Crane      670 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:35:44 1:33:36.91 
 1217  90/161  Dat Quach                 3567 M 35 Bowie MD                     1:35:07 1:33:37.76 
 1218 101/184  Brendan Greeley           1213 M 42 Great Neck NY                1:35:01 1:33:38.30 
 1219  65/99   Mike Schmidt              2776 M 29 Severna Park MD              1:35:22 1:33:39.31 
 1220  10/54   Lee Crumbaugh              694 M 69 Annapolis MD                 1:34:53 1:33:40.10 
 1221  96/222  Jeffrey Jackson           1479 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:35:13 1:33:41.72 
 1222  49/165  Kristin St. Mars          3000 F 31 Richmond VA                  1:36:27 1:33:42.65 
 1223  55/144  Luella Russo Priest       3637 F 29 Washington DC                1:35:24 1:33:43.64 
 1224 102/184  Casey Cojocaru             601 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:38:40 1:33:43.69 
 1225  91/161  John Sniegoski            2958 M 35 Odenton MD                   1:36:48 1:33:44.65 
 1226  92/161  Joel Greenwaldt           1225 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:34:53 1:33:45.03 
 1227  55/212  Marie Parraga             2412 F 49 Ijamsville MD                1:37:06 1:33:45.07 
 1228 142/229  Eric Eller                 899 M 48 New Market MD                1:37:31 1:33:48.36 
 1229  93/161  Laird MacDonald           1927 M 39 Hanover MD                   1:36:20 1:33:51.15 
 1230  97/222  Brian Hopper              1424 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:35:36 1:33:52.41 
 1231 103/184  Jason Knight              1681 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:35:53 1:33:53.18 
 1232 102/238  Robert Gensler            1133 M 59 Hunt Valley MD               1:35:01 1:33:54.09 
 1233 104/184  Matthew Ellis              913 M 41 Purcellville VA              1:37:20 1:33:55.05 
 1234  56/212  Elizabeth Keely           1587 F 47 Oakdale NY                   1:35:42 1:33:55.67 
 1235 143/229  Edward Siegel             2900 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:36:00 1:33:56.20 
 1236  56/205  Ginger Clark               572 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:35:11 1:33:56.63 
 1237  84/235  Jennifer Murphy           2239 F 35 Silver Spring MD             1:35:53 1:33:57.07 
 1238  57/212  Amy Vance                 3207 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:38:01 1:33:59.74 
 1239  58/212  Jennifer Webster          3651 F 47 St. Thomas PA                1:36:40 1:34:00.27 
 1240 144/229  Mark McAndrews            2042 M 46 Rockville MD                 1:35:31 1:34:00.83 
 1241  50/199  Leanda Dulaney            3604 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:35:43 1:34:01.84 
 1242  51/199  Melissa Erb                927 F 41 Tampa FL                     1:36:03 1:34:01.99 
 1243  50/165  Ashley Blandford           283 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:36:10 1:34:02.01 
 1244  59/212  Charity Scott             2812 F 46 Ellicott City MD             1:36:30 1:34:02.71 
 1245  85/235  Jessica Kirk              1659 F 36 Odenton MD                   1:36:32 1:34:02.98 
 1246 103/238  Corbett Smith             2929 M 55 Ellicott City MD             1:36:01 1:34:07.22 
 1247 105/184  Marc Procaccini           2518 M 42 Millersville MD              1:36:34 1:34:08.23 
 1248  48/64   Nicholas Doolittle         822 M 24 Arlington VA                 1:37:41 1:34:08.76 
 1249  66/99   Peter Hunt                1454 M 27 Columbia MD                  1:38:33 1:34:08.96 
 1250  57/205  Damaris Kaminski          1555 F 53 Waldorf MD                   1:36:35 1:34:09.28 
 1251  58/205  Paula Loucas              1889 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:36:35 1:34:09.60 
 1252 104/238  Hans Meurer               2134 M 58 Hanover MD                   1:39:56 1:34:10.24 
 1253  78/116  Josh Floyd                1022 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:37:03 1:34:10.34 
 1254  94/161  Andrew Burns               425 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:38:13 1:34:11.25 
 1255  33/101  Eugene Myers              2253 M 64 Columbia MD                  1:34:44 1:34:12.19 
 1256  56/144  Katherine Scott           2815 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:37:10 1:34:12.80 
 1257  95/161  Christopher Cella          515 M 39 Fairfax VA                   1:35:03 1:34:13.30 
 1258 105/238  Sean Hackett              1270 M 56 Baltimore MD                 1:35:46 1:34:13.42 
 1259 145/229  Brian Murrow              2244 M 48 Great Falls VA               1:37:57 1:34:13.65 
 1260 106/184  Rob Garagiola             1098 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:33 1:34:13.70 
 1261 107/184  Epaphrodite Uwimana       3201 M 42 Laurel MD                    1:36:27 1:34:13.82 
 1262  57/144  Aubrey Mirkin             2175 F 27 Ashton MD                    1:36:36 1:34:16.89 
 1263  60/212  Charlene Downey            831 F 47 Westminster CA               1:39:15 1:34:17.02 
 1264  34/101  Terrance L Worchesky      3416 M 63 Ellicott City MD             1:36:01 1:34:17.92 
 1265  58/144  Morgan Ogreen             2341 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:36:37 1:34:18.05 
 1266  98/222  Dave Yeakel Jr            3434 M 53 Falls Church VA              1:36:52 1:34:18.97 
 1267 108/184  Alex Kennedy              3617 M 42 Leesburg VA                  1:36:14 1:34:19.44 
 1268  99/222  Benjamin Lee              3681 M 52                              1:37:05 1:34:20.02 
 1269 100/222  Tim Frye                  1073 M 53 Fulton MD                    1:37:18 1:34:22.19 
 1270   2/30   Maria Nusbaum             2325 F 65 Reston VA                    1:35:35 1:34:22.64 
 1271  52/199  Cari Robins               2643 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:40:07 1:34:23.10 
 1272  15/28   Katrina Reinhart          2599 F 16 Millersville MD              1:36:25 1:34:24.15 
 1273 101/222  Anthony Valtos            3648 M 50 Glenview IL                  1:36:39 1:34:24.47 
 1274 109/184  Robert Salak              2724 M 41 Fort Meade MD                1:37:20 1:34:24.64 
 1275 102/222  Daryl Jones               1518 M 53 Severn MD                    1:37:01 1:34:25.57 
 1276  59/144  Kellie Baur                206 F 29 Edgewater MD                 1:38:01 1:34:26.29 
 1277 146/229  Duane Casey               3594 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:37:17 1:34:26.50 
 1278 110/184  John Burgess               421 M 41 Easton MD                    1:37:41 1:34:27.99 
 1279  86/235  Kara Wenzel               3328 F 35 Washington DC                1:36:06 1:34:32.07 
 1280  61/212  Melinda Gish              1160 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:37:13 1:34:32.10 
 1281   5/63   Gail Kerr                 1613 F 60 Laurel MD                    1:37:50 1:34:33.18 
 1282  35/101  Albert Reed               2577 M 60 Washington DC                1:38:13 1:34:33.89 
 1283 106/238  James Jacobe              1480 M 55 Sykesville MD                1:37:10 1:34:34.34 
 1284  67/99   Greg Dion                  790 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:35:57 1:34:34.70 
 1285  11/54   Brad Roberts              2635 M 65 Bel Air MD                   1:38:58 1:34:34.72 
 1286  79/116  Nathan Mushynski          2246 M 32 Fort Meade MD                1:37:54 1:34:35.03 
 1287  51/165  Amanda Barron              194 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:36:39 1:34:37.23 
 1288 107/238  Ronald Jones              1525 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:36:39 1:34:37.74 
 1289 111/184  Michael Rossi             2681 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:37:49 1:34:38.34 
 1290  53/199  Lori Sgambati             2846 F 41 Columbia MD                  1:37:12 1:34:39.22 
 1291  87/235  Brandy Forsythe           1034 F 38 Quantico VA                  1:36:17 1:34:39.90 
 1292  33/77   Mary Kreke                  31 F 24 Frederick MD                 1:37:30 1:34:40.10 
 1293  60/144  Marina Nanartowich        2265 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:36:37 1:34:41.03 
 1294 108/238  Matt Whitney              3352 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:36:19 1:34:41.28 
 1295 147/229  Chad Snuggerud            2961 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:37:33 1:34:44.86 
 1296  36/101  Charlie Markham           1992 M 61 Millersville MD              1:36:56 1:34:45.87 
 1297  52/165  Jillian Sylvester         3079 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:35:41 1:34:46.88 
 1298  37/101  Tommy Travers             3159 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:36:45 1:34:47.41 
 1299  96/161  Corey Collins              613 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:36:15 1:34:48.37 
 1300   9/13   Kyle Galloway             1094 M 15 Woodbridge VA                1:38:40 1:34:49.12 
 1301  54/199  Sheila Mahoney            1951 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:36:24 1:34:49.51 
 1302  20/120  Sharon Neilson            2283 F 59 Melbourne Beach FL           1:37:30 1:34:50.61 
 1303 103/222  Richard Sanchez           2732 M 50 Huntington Beach CA          1:37:27 1:34:50.89 
 1304  61/144  Michelle Tutrone          3187 F 29 Crofton MD                   1:37:59 1:34:51.72 
 1305 109/238  Andrew Weiss              3316 M 58 Potomac MD                   1:35:59 1:34:52.61 
 1306  53/165  Kree Gooding              1183 F 30 Glen Burnie MD               1:39:21 1:34:53.46 
 1307   6/63   Jo Muniz                  2234 F 60 Philadelphia PA              1:37:03 1:34:54.08 
 1308 110/238  Eric Odderstol            2337 M 56 Norfolk VA                   1:35:46 1:34:54.17 
 1309  21/120  Helen Laird               1752 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:35:30 1:34:54.44 
 1310  54/165  Claudia Mastriana         3687 F 34                              1:36:32 1:34:54.60 
 1311  49/64   Gibson Odderstol          2338 M 22 Ft Washington MD             1:35:46 1:34:55.39 
 1312  97/161  Patrick Connors            630 M 36 Columbia MD                  1:37:49 1:34:55.54 
 1313  88/235  Amanda Clouser             586 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:37:31 1:34:57.20 
 1314  98/161  Cory Clouser               587 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:37:31 1:34:57.28 
 1315  59/205  Anne Ellestad              903 F 51 Damascus MD                  1:36:14 1:34:57.31 
 1316  55/165  Ihna Marlowe              1995 F 34 Springfield VA               1:37:54 1:34:58.29 
 1317  38/101  Les Pang                  2396 M 64 Silver Spring MD             1:36:37 1:34:58.87 
 1318  16/28   Aislinn Keely             1586 F 19 Oakdale NY                   1:36:45 1:34:59.26 
 1319  89/235  Kerry Dixon                797 F 39 Moseley VA                   1:37:53 1:35:01.52 
 1320 104/222  Etienne Cambon             469 M 51 Millersville MD              1:37:02 1:35:01.58 
 1321 112/184  Dan Bayliss                207 M 40 Mosley VA                    1:37:54 1:35:02.05 
 1322 105/222  Rick Kenny                1611 M 50 Woodbridge VA                1:39:22 1:35:02.18 
 1323  90/235  Stacey Young              3451 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:36:22 1:35:02.67 
 1324  56/165  Heather Hess              1362 F 34 Waldorf MD                   1:37:48 1:35:03.33 
 1325 113/184  Kirk Lagerquist           1749 M 44 Coronado CA                  1:37:48 1:35:03.96 
 1326 111/238  Vito Menzella             2127 M 57 Arlington VA                 1:37:40 1:35:04.07 
 1327 106/222  Steven Ridgway            2618 M 53 Ellicott City MD             1:38:22 1:35:04.27 
 1328 148/229  Tommy Hilker              1378 M 47 Pasadena MD                  1:37:43 1:35:04.35 
 1329 112/238  Mike Lampe                1762 M 55 Elkridge MD                  1:37:00 1:35:04.52 
 1330 114/184  James Finn                 990 M 43 Washington DC                1:35:58 1:35:05.21 
 1331  62/144  Emily Brown                379 F 29 Memphis TN                   1:38:16 1:35:08.54 
 1332 149/229  Anthony Cella              514 M 45 Fairfax VA                   1:36:00 1:35:09.78 
 1333  99/161  Jack Neill                2281 M 39 Lothian MD                   1:36:31 1:35:09.82 
 1334  55/199  Aggie Wojdon              3500 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:35:56 1:35:10.28 
 1335  39/101  Joe Ludovici              1904 M 60 Alexandria VA                1:38:52 1:35:12.54 
 1336 100/161  Jeffrey Finucane           993 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:39:09 1:35:16.20 
 1337 107/222  Eric Chase                 532 M 53 Lexington Pk MD              1:37:13 1:35:16.65 
 1338  22/120  Carolyn Chase              531 F 57 Lexington Park MD            1:37:13 1:35:16.69 
 1339 113/238  James Daley                707 M 59 Manassas VA                  1:39:06 1:35:19.06 
 1340  34/77   Kylee Daitz               3501 F 21 Calhoun GE                   1:36:24 1:35:19.87 
 1341 114/238  Sam MacCherola            1924 M 56 Woolford MD                  1:36:51 1:35:19.87 
 1342  35/77   Julianne McHugh           2082 F 20 Stevensville MD              1:38:00 1:35:19.91 
 1343 150/229  Arnel Tagle               3090 M 49 Millersville MD              1:37:43 1:35:21.27 
 1344 115/184  Richard Seleski           2830 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:39:16 1:35:22.66 
 1345  50/64   Daniel Hunt               1452 M 24 Columbia MD                  1:39:47 1:35:23.41 
 1346 151/229  Frank Gray                1209 M 46 Millersville MD              1:38:48 1:35:24.83 
 1347  91/235  Sarah Gonyea              1174 F 37 Greencastle PA               1:37:19 1:35:25.49 
 1348  92/235  Kerri Barrick              192 F 35 Dillsburg PA                 1:37:20 1:35:26.55 
 1349  63/144  Faith Meisenberg          2120 F 29 Severna Park MD              1:37:25 1:35:26.63 
 1350  68/99   John MacOni               1938 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:37:25 1:35:27.29 
 1351  62/212  Susan Shapiro             2858 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:38:08 1:35:28.12 
 1352  23/120  Carolyn Spencer           2986 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:39:08 1:35:28.23 
 1353 115/238  Mark Jacobsen             1483 M 56 Arlington VA                 1:38:24 1:35:28.72 
 1354  56/199  Michelle Tenczar          3107 F 43 Hollywood MD                 1:35:43 1:35:32.19 
 1355  57/199  Amber Wood                3409 F 40 Leonardtown MD               1:38:30 1:35:33.34 
 1356  60/205  Kim Beane                  212 F 54 Chester MD                   1:39:13 1:35:35.54 
 1357 108/222  Dean Gray                 1208 M 51 Chester MD                   1:39:12 1:35:35.90 
 1358  93/235  Caroline Kramer           1712 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:38:55 1:35:37.21 
 1359  63/212  Heather Bencivenga         233 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:36:51 1:35:40.62 
 1360  57/165  Rachel Dollard             811 F 30 Winchester VA                1:39:22 1:35:41.77 
 1361  24/120  Catherine Gonzalez        1177 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:38:41 1:35:41.93 
 1362  58/199  Suzanne Cleary             581 F 42 Riva MD                      1:38:54 1:35:43.13 
 1363  58/165  Elizabeth Pierpoint       2464 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:38:15 1:35:44.08 
 1364  59/199  Laurie Muldowney          2223 F 44 Arnold MD                    1:38:06 1:35:44.18 
 1365   2/5    Henry Keuleman            1619 M 12 Edgewater MD                 1:37:04 1:35:44.22 
 1366 152/229  Chris Keuleman            1618 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:37:04 1:35:44.26 
 1367  60/199  Sara Sandel               2734 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:41:02 1:35:46.61 
 1368 109/222  Juan Gonzalez             1179 M 51 McLean VA                    1:37:33 1:35:47.55 
 1369 153/229  Thomas Dobson              799 M 49 Owings MD                    1:39:41 1:35:47.57 
 1370 110/222  Terry Del Prete            749 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:37:27 1:35:47.86 
 1371  64/212  Janet Stephanson          3026 F 47 Dunkirk MD                   1:38:14 1:35:48.07 
 1372  64/144  Chelsea Morris            2209 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:36:55 1:35:48.38 
 1373  36/77   Caroline Morris           2208 F 23 Fredericksburg VA            1:36:55 1:35:48.91 
 1374  12/54   Richard Aulbach            149 M 67 Arnold MD                    1:37:47 1:35:49.50 
 1375  65/212  Laura Burrell Baxter       429 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:38:07 1:35:50.54 
 1376  40/101  Paul Sigur                2902 M 62 McLean VA                    1:37:55 1:35:51.41 
 1377  66/212  Sarah Bodor                299 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:38:07 1:35:51.86 
 1378  67/212  Dore'anne Karnegis        1569 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:36:49 1:35:52.93 
 1379  80/116  Paul Hunt                 1453 M 31 Silver Spring MD             1:40:18 1:35:53.50 
 1380  94/235  Christin Diehl             774 F 39 Sykesville MD                1:39:42 1:35:53.65 
 1381 111/222  Earl Chambers              522 M 53 Stevensville MD              1:40:41 1:35:54.00 
 1382 116/238  Dan Barr                   189 M 55 Laurel MD                    1:41:28 1:35:56.25 
 1383 112/222  James Grammer             1201 M 53 Cockeysville MD              1:39:52 1:35:56.81 
 1384  68/212  Jen Anderson               112 F 45 Baltimore MD                 1:37:36 1:35:57.28 
 1385  65/144  Chelsea Bleach             289 F 28 Frederick MD                 1:38:44 1:35:59.13 
 1386  59/165  Kathryn Farrell           3658 F 31                              1:38:19 1:35:59.90 
 1387  69/212  Shelly Pace               2385 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:38:32 1:36:00.76 
 1388  60/165  Andrea Beegle              222 F 32 Riva MD                      1:38:10 1:36:00.77 
 1389  41/101  Steven White              3344 M 64 Washington DC                1:39:58 1:36:02.84 
 1390 117/238  Ken Bassett                204 M 57 Davidsonville MD             1:40:37 1:36:07.67 
 1391  61/199  Mia Luber                 1897 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:40:41 1:36:07.67 
 1392  62/199  Jennifer Mann             1978 F 42 Millersville MD              1:38:30 1:36:08.09 
 1393 116/184  Jimmy Dulay                848 M 41 Severn MD                    1:38:52 1:36:11.01 
 1394  95/235  Paula Nygren              2327 F 38 Crownsville MD               1:37:36 1:36:11.53 
 1395 113/222  Glenn Bass                 202 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:38:37 1:36:11.89 
 1396  61/165  Anne Schneider            2781 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:39:19 1:36:12.15 
 1397  42/101  Charlie Fitzgerald        1004 M 63 Severna Park MD              1:39:19 1:36:12.42 
 1398  43/101  Donald Chung               558 M 61 Rockville MD                 1:39:54 1:36:15.76 
 1399  66/144  Kaitlin Patterson         2423 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:38:21 1:36:16.53 
 1400  63/199  Laura Greenlee            1224 F 44 Arnold MD                    1:38:10 1:36:17.28 
 1401 101/161  Donald Patterson          2422 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:38:21 1:36:17.42 
 1402  81/116  Ryan Blaszczak             287 M 32 Millersville MD              1:39:50 1:36:19.83 
 1403  64/199  Michelle MacUrak          1942 F 44 Halethorpe MD                1:38:19 1:36:20.96 
 1404   1/5    Stephanie-Leigh Fagan      946 F -4 Columbia MD                  1:38:49 1:36:21.74 
 1405  67/144  Jessica Sufczynski        3061 F 25 Essex MD                     1:37:48 1:36:21.94 
 1406  69/99   Christopher Sufczynski    3060 M 26 Essex MD                     1:37:48 1:36:22.40 
 1407  61/205  Margaret Moresi           2202 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:37:58 1:36:22.81 
 1408  44/101  Rick Smith                2948 M 63 Lusby MD                     1:37:45 1:36:25.39 
 1409 117/184  Brian Reidy               2593 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:39:16 1:36:27.45 
 1410 114/222  George Sheetenhelm        2865 M 54 Churchton MD                 1:39:21 1:36:28.95 
 1411  96/235  Allison McLeod            2105 F 35 Riva MD                      1:39:40 1:36:29.24 
 1412  17/28   Sophie Caplan              477 F 19 Clarksville MD               1:34:12 1:36:29.35 
 1413 102/161  Matt Lindsay              1865 M 39 Washington DC                1:34:12 1:36:29.64 
 1414 115/222  William Reeves            2589 M 53 Mechanicsburg PA             1:34:12 1:36:29.74 
 1415  62/165  Amy Ebling                 877 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:39:32 1:36:30.05 
 1416  70/99   Kevin Dilegge             3527 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:34:12 1:36:30.12 
 1417 118/238  Mike Cooley                650 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:38:20 1:36:30.60 
 1418  62/205  Angela Johnson            3616 F 50 Landover MD                  1:38:24 1:36:30.69 
 1419 119/238  Daniel Callahan            464 M 55 Silver Spring MD             1:38:13 1:36:30.82 
 1420  97/235  Sara Garrison             3529 F 36 Millersville MD              1:34:12 1:36:30.96 
 1421  63/205  Christine Callahan         463 F 54 Silver Spring MD             1:38:13 1:36:31.26 
 1422  37/77   Donna Opeikun             2359 F 24 Crownsville MD               1:37:59 1:36:31.67 
 1423  51/64   Cody Barbiche              178 M 24 Crownsville MD               1:37:59 1:36:32.08 
 1424 154/229  Phil Petrilli             2453 M 48 Bethesda MD                  1:37:42 1:36:32.63 
 1425 118/184  Ali Hasan                 1324 M 41 Washington DC                1:38:46 1:36:33.08 
 1426 103/161  Lee Harding               1308 M 39 Elkridge MD                  1:42:37 1:36:34.32 
 1427 155/229  Brian Esker                934 M 48 Elkridge MD                  1:39:56 1:36:35.51 
 1428  25/120  Doreen Sheppard           2876 F 57 Ellicott City MD             1:39:46 1:36:35.87 
 1429 116/222  Erik Devereux              762 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:39:17 1:36:36.69 
 1430  70/212  Kathleen Joyce            1540 F 47 Chevy Chase MD               1:38:43 1:36:37.35 
 1431 117/222  Michael Yohe              3439 M 54 Fairfax VA                   1:39:06 1:36:37.35 
 1432 118/222  Dave Lemen                1831 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:40:12 1:36:37.44 
 1433  45/101  James Armond               136 M 63 Fredericksburg VA            1:39:25 1:36:38.22 
 1434  38/77   Kira Aldrich                80 F 22 Baltimore OH                 1:37:53 1:36:39.10 
 1435 156/229  Christopher Smith         2928 M 47 Ellicott City MD             1:42:21 1:36:39.45 
 1436  71/99   Cassidy West-Santos       3336 M 25 San Antonio TX               1:37:53 1:36:40.14 
 1437   7/63   Julie Scheide             2759 F 60 Arnold MD                    1:38:54 1:36:41.50 
 1438  98/235  Melissa Kistler           1663 F 36 Ellicott City MD             1:39:44 1:36:42.24 
 1439 119/184  Noah Oshry                2375 M 42 Baltimore MD                 1:39:43 1:36:42.31 
 1440  64/205  Susan Ford                1031 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:38:32 1:36:43.58 
 1441  99/235  Rebecca Yoo               3441 F 39 Clifton VA                   1:38:13 1:36:46.12 
 1442 120/238  William F Wendler         3326 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:37:22 1:36:46.79 
 1443  52/64   Marc Mignogna             2147 M 24 Mount Airy MD                1:39:04 1:36:50.63 
 1444  26/120  Dinny Bedard               220 F 57 Frederick MD                 1:39:06 1:36:50.95 
 1445 119/222  Brandon Yi                3435 M 54 Vienna VI                    1:42:04 1:36:51.91 
 1446   8/63   Susan Michalski           2141 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:39:46 1:36:52.02 
 1447 120/222  Dave Waddington           3240 M 54 Springfield VA               1:37:53 1:36:52.11 
 1448  63/165  Sarah Benefiel             235 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:39:08 1:36:52.22 
 1449 157/229  Douglas Toth              3154 M 45 Millersville MD              1:40:15 1:36:52.83 
 1450 121/222  Joe Kenny                 1609 M 51 Hanover PA                   1:40:41 1:36:53.51 
 1451  72/99   Reilly Gates              1125 M 27 Ellicott City MD             1:39:47 1:36:53.77 
 1452  71/212  Susannah Sullivan         3064 F 46 Davidsonville MD             1:40:12 1:36:56.09 
 1453 158/229  Michael Iserman           1473 M 45 Reston VA                    1:39:05 1:36:56.53 
 1454  18/28   Anna Surbey               3644 F 16 Fairfax VA                   1:39:15 1:36:58.11 
 1455 100/235  Kara Reese                2584 F 37 Pasadena MD                  1:38:16 1:36:58.25 
 1456 101/235  Hannah Garagiola          1097 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:39:18 1:36:59.35 
 1457 121/238  John Quackenbush          3634 M 55 Germantown MD                1:39:09 1:36:59.41 
 1458 102/235  Carolyn Crooks             689 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:38:52 1:36:59.79 
 1459  46/101  Eric Neseth               2293 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:37:44 1:37:00.14 
 1460  65/205  Colleen Bowman             323 F 54 New Market MD                1:41:09 1:37:00.48 
 1461 122/238  David Hogan               1406 M 58 Ellicott City MD             1:37:38 1:37:00.76 
 1462  39/77   Katharine Kennedy         1605 F 23 Washington DC                1:39:00 1:37:00.99 
 1463  64/165  Heather Steppe            3027 F 33 Elkridge MD                  1:40:22 1:37:01.12 
 1464  53/64   Samuel Meisenberg         2121 M 24 Arlington VA                 1:39:01 1:37:01.24 
 1465 120/184  Darren Roe                2658 M 42 Severna Park MD              1:38:59 1:37:01.67 
 1466 159/229  Brett Surbey              3645 M 49 Fairfax VA                   1:39:18 1:37:01.80 
 1467  68/144  Sarah Wagner              3245 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:39:28 1:37:03.09 
 1468 123/238  Timothy Nelson            2291 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:38:59 1:37:03.11 
 1469 122/222  Craig Mintz               2173 M 51 Gaithersburg MD              1:39:20 1:37:03.73 
 1470 124/238  Gordon Thomson            3126 M 58 Richmond VA                  1:39:50 1:37:03.98 
 1471 125/238  Kenneth Tabler            3089 M 59 Reisterstown MD              1:38:31 1:37:04.00 
 1472 121/184  Josh Cohen                3598 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:41:48 1:37:04.48 
 1473  47/101  Paul Adler                  69 M 63 Chevy Chase MD               1:40:21 1:37:05.58 
 1474 123/222  Willard Elder              895 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:39:14 1:37:07.23 
 1475 103/235  Meghan Malloy             3670 F 37                              1:40:04 1:37:07.45 
 1476  65/199  Renee Kurth               1740 F 40 Washington DC                1:38:56 1:37:08.01 
 1477  40/77   Jennifer Radman           2546 F 24 Crofton MD                   1:39:17 1:37:08.38 
 1478  66/205  Denise Priddy             2514 F 54 Davidsonville MD             1:39:57 1:37:10.31 
 1479  69/144  Alexandra Priddy          2513 F 26 Davidsonville MD             1:39:57 1:37:10.40 
 1480 122/184  Brian Radwanski           2547 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:39:44 1:37:10.50 
 1481  72/212  Melissa Zeller            3462 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:40:15 1:37:11.13 
 1482  66/199  Kelly Barnes-Smith         181 F 44 Crownsville MD               1:39:51 1:37:11.23 
 1483 126/238  Kihoon Lee                1819 M 56 Gaithersburg MD              1:38:05 1:37:11.36 
 1484 123/184  Luigi Lazzari             1803 M 42 Arlington VA                 1:40:40 1:37:11.72 
 1485 124/184  Jacob Rico                2617 M 40 North Beach MD               1:40:00 1:37:12.09 
 1486  65/165  Kara Rymon                2710 F 34 Odenton MD                   1:38:25 1:37:13.02 
 1487  67/199  Catherine Poole           2490 F 40 Rockville MD                 1:38:53 1:37:13.82 
 1488  13/54   Franklyn Archbald          130 M 69 Columbia MD                  1:40:50 1:37:15.16 
 1489  68/199  Jennie Roe                2659 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:39:14 1:37:17.42 
 1490  27/120  Ruby Chang                 528 F 58 Rockville MD                 1:39:54 1:37:17.75 
 1491  54/64   Clifford Conway            637 M 21 Crowsville MD                1:40:42 1:37:18.05 
 1492  69/199  Georgina Woiak            3399 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:39:14 1:37:18.10 
 1493  67/205  Jacqueline Milani         2152 F 51 Glenwood MD                  1:39:05 1:37:18.29 
 1494  73/212  Nadine Gerrity            1140 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:39:38 1:37:18.40 
 1495 124/222  Bruce Kieta               1624 M 54 Hanover MD                   1:41:42 1:37:18.60 
 1496 127/238  Ken Gaudreau              1126 M 59 Salisbury MD                 1:38:13 1:37:19.99 
 1497  70/144  Kimberly Banocy            176 F 27 Elkridge MD                  1:39:33 1:37:20.79 
 1498 125/222  Pyong Jeon                1497 M 51 Centreville VA               1:42:36 1:37:24.14 
 1499 126/222  Chris Ellis                910 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:39:25 1:37:24.23 
 1500  74/212  Kathy Williams            3367 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:40:05 1:37:25.10 
 1501  75/212  Sarah Robertson           2641 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:39:07 1:37:25.77 
 1502 125/184  Tim Burge                  419 M 41 Crownsville MD               1:39:18 1:37:25.77 
 1503 128/238  Kevin Williams            3654 M 55 Bowie MD                     1:41:40 1:37:25.78 
 1504  66/165  Julie Schwartz            2803 F 32 Washington DC                1:41:46 1:37:27.16 
 1505 104/161  Ben Mortenson             2213 M 37 Lutherville MD               1:35:02 1:37:27.33 
 1506 104/235  Suzanne Serpico           2838 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:35:02 1:37:27.34 
 1507 105/161  Jason Huggins             1445 M 38 Glen Arm MD                  1:35:02 1:37:27.61 
 1508 126/184  David Blades              3523 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:35:02 1:37:27.87 
 1509  73/99   David Price               3543 M 27 Glen Burnie MD               1:35:02 1:37:28.23 
 1510 129/238  Paul Fenn                  970 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:37:34 1:37:28.37 
 1511   3/30   Penny Williams            3368 F 66 Trappe MD                    1:38:36 1:37:30.74 
 1512 127/184  Matthew Wagenhofer        3243 M 43 Edgewater MD                 1:39:45 1:37:31.02 
 1513 127/222  Anton Auth                 152 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:39:35 1:37:34.08 
 1514  19/28   Cristen Scully            2818 F 17 Fairfax Station VA           1:39:28 1:37:34.68 
 1515  48/101  Ray Moody                 2189 M 61 Riva MD                      1:40:19 1:37:34.98 
 1516  67/165  Kara Danneberger           713 F 30 Washington DC                1:39:13 1:37:35.74 
 1517  82/116  Alex Odle                 2339 M 31 Washington DC                1:39:13 1:37:35.83 
 1518  28/120  Melissa Peters            2448 F 58 Baltimore MD                 1:40:17 1:37:35.84 
 1519 130/238  David Kitzmiller          1666 M 56 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:38:27 1:37:35.85 
 1520  70/199  Clarissa Rossi            2680 F 41 Alexandria VA                1:40:49 1:37:37.87 
 1521  83/116  Peter Reich               2591 M 32 Lynchburg VA                 1:41:15 1:37:37.89 
 1522 160/229  Jason Rottmann            2687 M 46 Bowie MD                     1:39:38 1:37:37.92 
 1523 106/161  Matthew Lohmeyer            35 M 38 Lynchburglynchburg VA        1:41:16 1:37:38.17 
 1524 131/238  Miguel Martinez           2009 M 55 Germantown MD                1:41:57 1:37:38.47 
 1525  68/205  Katie Scully              2819 F 52 Fairfax Station VA           1:39:33 1:37:38.67 
 1526  68/165  Ashley Reich                36 F 30 Lynchburg VA                 1:41:15 1:37:38.81 
 1527  41/77   Leah Jones                1523 F 24 Lynchburg VA                 1:41:16 1:37:39.14 
 1528  71/144  Ashley Herr               1355 F 27 Collegeville PA              1:40:29 1:37:39.26 
 1529  76/212  Venus McDonald            2064 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:41:24 1:37:39.30 
 1530 128/222  Kenneth Plummer           2478 M 51 Arlington VA                 1:41:24 1:37:39.39 
 1531 132/238  Paul Oliver               2348 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:39:27 1:37:39.43 
 1532 161/229  Tom Shahady               2851 M 45 Odenton MD                   1:41:26 1:37:39.68 
 1533   9/63   Pamela Rines              2625 F 62 Vienna VA                    1:40:22 1:37:40.08 
 1534  69/165  Katrina Swales            3069 F 31 Halethorpe MD                1:40:27 1:37:42.15 
 1535 133/238  Eric Baker                 167 M 56 Columbia MD                  1:40:23 1:37:42.58 
 1536 105/235  Lauren Tuzzolino          3188 F 35 Washington DC                1:40:16 1:37:42.79 
 1537 107/161  David Strom               3054 M 39 Millersville MD              1:40:10 1:37:42.86 
 1538  77/212  Michelle Willis           3376 F 45 Crofton MD                   1:41:36 1:37:42.98 
 1539 128/184  Dan Begin                  224 M 43 Millersville MD              1:40:11 1:37:44.52 
 1540 134/238  Jim Cleveland              583 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:41:14 1:37:44.71 
 1541  84/116  Roger Ndindjock           2276 M 34 Washington DC                1:38:53 1:37:45.32 
 1542 129/184  Clifton Chamberlin        3596 M 43 Adelphi MD                   1:40:29 1:37:45.82 
 1543  69/205  Patricia Rohman           2666 F 50 Washington DC                1:41:15 1:37:46.60 
 1544  29/120  Debbie Hauss              1330 F 55 West Orange NJ               1:38:26 1:37:49.33 
 1545  70/165  Angelia Simmerman         2906 F 34 Severna Park MD              1:39:21 1:37:52.44 
 1546 108/161  Michael Aamold              51 M 37 Riva MD                      1:39:55 1:37:53.15 
 1547  10/63   Deborah Latta             1794 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:40:11 1:37:53.64 
 1548  42/77   Kylie Marinzel            1989 F 24 Davidsonville MD             1:40:25 1:37:54.09 
 1549   4/30   Kathy Hennes              1348 F 65 Annapolis MD                 1:43:39 1:37:54.59 
 1550 106/235  Stefanie Greene           1223 F 38 Forest Hill MD               1:39:45 1:37:55.01 
 1551 107/235  Terry Bridgewater          361 F 35 North Bethesda MD            1:41:52 1:37:55.35 
 1552  71/199  Tina Sabbat               2714 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:41:52 1:37:55.36 
 1553 162/229  Jay Williams              3364 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:40:27 1:37:55.64 
 1554 129/222  Joe Hutchison             1459 M 54 Stafford VA                  1:41:59 1:37:58.66 
 1555 163/229  Marc Rigas                2621 M 47 State College PA             1:40:16 1:37:58.71 
 1556 108/235  Caroline Baker             166 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:41:56 1:37:58.87 
 1557 109/161  Jonathan Rollins          2668 M 35 Annapolis MD                 1:40:37 1:38:05.41 
 1558  49/101  Tom Weigand               3308 M 60 Davidsonville MD             1:38:50 1:38:07.24 
 1559  74/99   Jordan Abramovitz           57 M 28 Baltimore MD                 1:40:51 1:38:08.62 
 1560 130/222  Michael Bussow             441 M 53 Layton NJ                    1:40:03 1:38:08.79 
 1561  72/199  Ann Vanleer               3209 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:41:23 1:38:10.23 
 1562  72/144  Holly Roussey             2690 F 25 Laurel MD                    1:42:21 1:38:11.25 
 1563 164/229  Eui Jeong                 1498 M 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:41:54 1:38:13.82 
 1564  73/199  Sara Hartman              1320 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:40:26 1:38:13.90 
 1565  74/199  Christine Marquart        1996 F 44 Marriottsville MD            1:40:01 1:38:14.42 
 1566 135/238  Peter Gately              1121 M 57 Washington DC                1:41:54 1:38:14.43 
 1567  70/205  Jennifer Dulaney           847 F 50 Stevensville MD              1:40:04 1:38:14.53 
 1568  24/35   Allan Jr. Bartolome        199 M 16 Fairfax VA                   1:39:50 1:38:14.76 
 1569 165/229  Kevin Nestor              2297 M 48 Washington DC                1:42:40 1:38:15.44 
 1570  71/205  Jennifer Kim              1634 F 51 Springfield VA               1:43:12 1:38:15.47 
 1571  71/165  Katherine Zick            3468 F 31 Edgewater MD                 1:43:34 1:38:15.65 
 1572  72/165  Jessica Colby              603 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:39:45 1:38:17.85 
 1573 136/238  Chip Tucker               3171 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:38:40 1:38:19.06 
 1574 130/184  Casimir Yasutis           3431 M 42 Brambleton VA                1:39:07 1:38:20.05 
 1575 137/238  David Hexter              1369 M 55 Bel Air MD                   1:41:04 1:38:20.47 
 1576  14/54   Gene Grady                1197 M 69 Timonium MD                  1:39:40 1:38:20.75 
 1577  72/205  Jill Boocock               306 F 50 Alexandria VA                1:44:06 1:38:20.82 
 1578 109/235  Charmaine Dahlenburg       705 F 39 Baltimore MD                 1:41:32 1:38:23.13 
 1579  73/144  Cara Norton               2319 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:40:27 1:38:24.46 
 1580 110/161  Phillip Wentz             3327 M 39 California MD                1:42:14 1:38:24.62 
 1581  78/212  Kelly Gauger              1128 F 45 Washington DC                1:42:47 1:38:24.99 
 1582  75/99   Gregory Yovetich          3453 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:43:52 1:38:25.31 
 1583 110/235  Mary Luciano              1903 F 36 Gambrills MD                 1:41:35 1:38:25.79 
 1584 131/184  Michael Lepant            1841 M 44 Charlottesville VA           1:42:57 1:38:26.07 
 1585   1/14   Stan Neumann                48 M 78 Timonium MD                  1:39:45 1:38:26.80 
 1586  85/116  Steve Szymanski           3087 M 34 Charlottesville VA           1:42:57 1:38:26.88 
 1587  55/64   Kevin Walter              3270 M 20 Severn MD                    1:41:52 1:38:27.69 
 1588  86/116  Carlos Arguello            132 M 34 Washington DC                1:40:53 1:38:29.16 
 1589  76/99   Nicholas Fratino          1051 M 26 West River MD                1:41:48 1:38:31.29 
 1590  50/101  Ken Logue                 1884 M 61 Great Falls VA               1:40:03 1:38:32.42 
 1591  73/205  Nancy Kavanaugh           1578 F 53 Frederick MD                 1:41:28 1:38:34.54 
 1592  43/77   Minna Pauly               2427 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:41:43 1:38:36.41 
 1593  75/199  Stacie Oliver             3578 F 41 Twentynine Palms CA          1:41:10 1:38:37.21 
 1594 111/235  Brienne Lang              3574 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:41:10 1:38:37.66 
 1595 166/229  Robert Steinberger        3022 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:40:58 1:38:37.98 
 1596  74/205  Beth Alexander              83 F 53 Tallahassee FL               1:40:37 1:38:38.67 
 1597  44/77   Madison Hill              1382 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:41:46 1:38:39.33 
 1598 167/229  Dinesh Patil              2419 M 45 Olney MD                     1:41:51 1:38:39.56 
 1599 112/235  Kelly Newhard             2302 F 39 Millersville MD              1:40:32 1:38:39.89 
 1600  79/212  Nicole Connell             628 F 46 Olney MD                     1:41:51 1:38:40.08 
 1601 113/235  Michelle Sweeney          3071 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:40:32 1:38:40.18 
 1602  45/77   Rachel Glendenning        1166 F 24 Arnold MD                    1:42:43 1:38:40.44 
 1603  76/199  Hillary Bierce             264 F 41 Columbia MD                  1:41:05 1:38:41.53 
 1604  77/199  Megan McElroy             2067 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:42:22 1:38:43.25 
 1605 111/161  David Nieglos             2308 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:43:33 1:38:44.81 
 1606  73/165  Kati Watts                3292 F 34 Severna Park MD              1:40:42 1:38:44.91 
 1607  80/212  Angela Alvey               101 F 46 Burke VA                     1:42:07 1:38:45.85 
 1608  51/101  Michael Marino            1986 M 62 Waynesboro PA                1:41:02 1:38:46.35 
 1609  78/199  Katie Owens               2383 F 42 Millersville MD              1:40:52 1:38:46.64 
 1610  79/199  Janelle Hall              1282 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:41:20 1:38:48.98 
 1611  11/63   Janice Uthe               3200 F 61 Bowie MD                     1:40:44 1:38:50.20 
 1612  74/144  Amanda Bell                229 F 29 Newburg MD                   1:42:58 1:38:50.39 
 1613 138/238  William Bentley            242 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:40:51 1:38:51.12 
 1614  74/165  Nikki Wolf                3401 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:41:46 1:38:54.56 
 1615  87/116  Jeff Blass                 286 M 34 Baltimore MD                 1:41:10 1:38:55.92 
 1616  81/212  Maureen McCarthy          2048 F 47 Newport RI                   1:42:00 1:38:56.03 
 1617  75/165  Jenna Schiappacasse       2767 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:40:22 1:38:57.46 
 1618  77/99   Jonathan Squire           2993 M 29 Alexandria VA                1:41:20 1:38:57.98 
 1619  12/63   Mairead O'Reilly          2364 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:39:34 1:38:58.37 
 1620  52/101  Doug Purcell              2527 M 63 Ocean View DE                1:39:55 1:38:58.91 
 1621 132/184  Christopher Renaud        2604 M 44 Cambridge MD                 1:40:54 1:38:59.43 
 1622  75/205  Elaine Davis               719 F 54 Silver Spring MD             1:40:24 1:39:01.21 
 1623  53/101  Larry Puglisi             2525 M 63 Gambrills MD                 1:41:23 1:39:01.67 
 1624  88/116  Brandon Wilson            3380 M 33 Glenwood MD                  1:42:36 1:39:01.73 
 1625  54/101  Mike Schofield            2785 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:41:52 1:39:02.23 
 1626 168/229  Arthur Anthony             124 M 48 Frederick MD                 1:43:23 1:39:03.86 
 1627 133/184  Chris Slavin              2917 M 42 Stevensville MD              1:41:50 1:39:03.87 
 1628 134/184  Tony Saunders             2746 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:41:48 1:39:04.11 
 1629 135/184  Thomas Mandes             1971 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:42:54 1:39:04.13 
 1630  82/212  Lyn Dea                    733 F 47 Columbia MD                  1:41:43 1:39:06.95 
 1631 169/229  Gil Urdaneta              3198 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:41:06 1:39:07.26 
 1632  80/199  Britta Nauman             2273 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:41:45 1:39:08.44 
 1633  76/165  Arianne Weston            3653 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:41:43 1:39:10.57 
 1634 139/238  Bill Butler               3592 M 56 Buzzards Bay MA              1:42:03 1:39:10.64 
 1635 114/235  Carin Weiss               3317 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:42:51 1:39:12.36 
 1636  77/165  Katie Natonski            2272 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:42:01 1:39:13.58 
 1637 115/235  Jennifer Phillips         2458 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:42:01 1:39:13.84 
 1638 140/238  Michael Lasome            1793 M 55 Callaway MD                  1:41:44 1:39:13.96 
 1639 112/161  Keusung Yun               3455 M 36 Centreville VA               1:42:12 1:39:16.07 
 1640 113/161  Kyung Moon                2193 M 38 Annandale VA                 1:42:16 1:39:17.87 
 1641  30/120  Martha Danner              714 F 55 Edgewater MD                 1:41:17 1:39:21.26 
 1642  25/35   Elliott Crane              672 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:41:30 1:39:22.27 
 1643 141/238  Diego Gutierrez           1262 M 57 Bowie MD                     1:41:08 1:39:23.33 
 1644 136/184  Gregory Prossner          2520 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:44:15 1:39:23.60 
 1645  76/205  Carol Wesolowski          3652 F 51 Severn MD                    1:41:49 1:39:24.30 
 1646  46/77   Erica Kontson             1701 F 24 Davidsonville MD             1:41:56 1:39:24.96 
 1647 131/222  Monty Oppenheim           2360 M 53 Potomac MD                   1:44:04 1:39:29.51 
 1648  81/199  Rhonda MacKmer            1936 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:42:30 1:39:29.84 
 1649 170/229  Harry King                1650 M 47 Pasadena MD                  1:42:30 1:39:29.88 
 1650  78/99   Carlos Bucio               402 M 28 Cambridge MD                 1:43:48 1:39:30.23 
 1651 116/235  Jillianne Shear           2863 F 36 Elkridge MD                  1:42:33 1:39:30.25 
 1652  26/35   Mitchell Lantz            1782 M 17 Cambridge MD                 1:42:32 1:39:32.15 
 1653 132/222  Stephen Lantz             1783 M 51 Cambridge MD                 1:42:31 1:39:32.24 
 1654  55/101  Keith Mueller             2221 M 61 Manassas VA                  1:43:21 1:39:33.71 
 1655 133/222  Sam Stusek                3058 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:41:21 1:39:34.46 
 1656  82/199  Alison Martin             2003 F 40 Sykesville MD                1:43:24 1:39:35.29 
 1657 134/222  Yung Kim                  1645 M 53 Herndon VA                   1:42:10 1:39:37.98 
 1658  31/120  Kate King                 1651 F 56 Crofton MD                   1:41:14 1:39:38.05 
 1659  56/64   Aron Quizhpe              2543 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:40:56 1:39:38.46 
 1660  56/101  Edward Bessman             252 M 61 Millersville MD              1:40:39 1:39:38.50 
 1661 135/222  Jon Bunn                   415 M 54 Mendham NJ                   1:42:37 1:39:38.54 
 1662 171/229  Greg Spradlin             2992 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:45:34 1:39:40.03 
 1663 114/161  Brian Ray                 2566 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:41:02 1:39:40.23 
 1664  78/165  Lauren Depalo              758 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:40:46 1:39:41.49 
 1665  32/120  Lynn Case                  507 F 57 Silver Spring MD             1:42:41 1:39:41.79 
 1666 115/161  Trevor Fells               968 M 39 Odenton MD                   1:43:44 1:39:42.57 
 1667  77/205  Karen Potter              2500 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:42:35 1:39:42.60 
 1668  78/205  Kathy Gates               1124 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:42:36 1:39:43.35 
 1669  33/120  Jung Boon Park            2402 F 55 Annandale VA                 1:44:39 1:39:45.40 
 1670 117/235  Julleanna Seely           2827 F 35 Bridgeville DE               1:41:39 1:39:46.91 
 1671  83/212  Kristen Donahue            817 F 45 Bethesda MD                  1:42:10 1:39:48.34 
 1672  89/116  Michael Cabrera            456 M 34 Bowie MD                     1:42:15 1:39:48.50 
 1673  47/77   Ivy Brach                  330 F 24 Sykesville MD                1:41:43 1:39:48.68 
 1674  84/212  Tiffani Haas              1267 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:44:24 1:39:48.75 
 1675 136/222  Lake Coulson               666 M 52 Gaithersburg MD              1:44:04 1:39:49.31 
 1676  85/212  Catherine Jereza          1499 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:40:18 1:39:49.94 
 1677  27/35   James Comstock             623 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:40:28 1:39:50.24 
 1678  34/120  Pamela Anderson            116 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:41:32 1:39:51.54 
 1679  86/212  Patti Bussow               442 F 49 Layton NJ                    1:41:45 1:39:51.55 
 1680  79/165  Glenda Landaverde         1768 F 30 Bowie MD                     1:41:50 1:39:52.48 
 1681 137/222  Eric Decker                738 M 53 Fallston MD                  1:43:11 1:39:53.55 
 1682  90/116  Shannon Garrahy           1106 M 32 Severna Park MD              1:42:23 1:39:57.35 
 1683  13/63   Patricia Reddick          2574 F 60 Crownsville MD               1:45:25 1:39:58.44 
 1684 172/229  Joseph Anderson            114 M 48 Harrisburg PA                1:47:10 1:39:58.52 
 1685 116/161  Michael Wright            3420 M 36 Middle River MD              1:42:54 1:39:59.53 
 1686  75/144  Melissa Lashway           1791 F 26 Alexandria VA                1:42:54 1:40:00.86 
 1687 118/235  Michelle Gast             1118 F 39 Odenton MD                   1:44:57 1:40:02.58 
 1688 117/161  Douglas Keel              3673 M 36                              1:43:26 1:40:03.30 
 1689  57/101  Curt Woolford             3415 M 61 Havertown PA                 1:42:23 1:40:03.52 
 1690  76/144  Bridget Brainard           339 F 25 Newark DE                    1:41:30 1:40:05.71 
 1691  14/63   Mary Lang                 1777 F 63 Pasadena MD                  1:42:28 1:40:06.78 
 1692 119/235  Dawn Smith                2930 F 38 Pasadena MD                  1:42:30 1:40:09.37 
 1693 142/238  Ron Marinzel              1990 M 56 Davidsonville MD             1:42:41 1:40:10.41 
 1694  77/144  Kerry Tucker              3174 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:44:54 1:40:10.49 
 1695  79/205  Laura Yi                  3436 F 51 Vienna VA                    1:45:23 1:40:10.84 
 1696 137/184  Matthew Kavanagh          1576 M 43 Washington DC                1:43:12 1:40:11.34 
 1697  78/144  Amelia Plank              2473 F 27 Hagerstown MD                1:44:31 1:40:13.14 
 1698  91/116  Brian Lachance            1746 M 34 Springfield VA               1:41:51 1:40:13.55 
 1699  87/212  Kelly Gardner             1102 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:42:03 1:40:14.23 
 1700  80/165  Amy Meyer                 2135 F 33 New York NY                  1:41:51 1:40:14.26 
 1701  81/165  Katy Ebner                 878 F 33 Washington DC                1:41:51 1:40:14.37 
 1702 138/222  David Knell               1679 M 51 Arnold MD                    1:41:54 1:40:15.39 
 1703  82/165  Abigail Greer             1226 F 34 Bowie MD                     1:43:30 1:40:19.91 
 1704 139/222  Gerald Konkol             1699 M 51 Ft Washington MD             1:42:59 1:40:21.02 
 1705 140/222  Greg Kiersarsky           1622 M 52 Richmond VA                  1:43:10 1:40:25.10 
 1706 143/238  William Bowen              319 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:44:07 1:40:30.59 
 1707 141/222  Tim Goodfellow            1182 M 51 Gaithersburg MD              1:44:07 1:40:30.66 
 1708  88/212  Cheryl Lam                1756 F 48 Rockville MD                 1:43:44 1:40:31.53 
 1709 118/161  Andrew Smith              2920 M 39 Mt Airy MD                   1:45:20 1:40:34.68 
 1710  89/212  Marcy Leonard             1839 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:42:40 1:40:36.08 
 1711 120/235  Carah Tabar               3088 F 39 Millersville MD              1:43:54 1:40:37.67 
 1712  15/63   Pamela Goodling           1185 F 63 York PA                      1:43:00 1:40:37.84 
 1713  80/205  Mindi Perry               2444 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:45:04 1:40:38.92 
 1714  90/212  Page Linden               1862 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:45:05 1:40:39.55 
 1715  81/205  Sharyn Collinson           616 F 51 Edgewater MD                 1:45:05 1:40:39.82 
 1716  82/205  Katherine Laessig         1748 F 50 Washington DC                1:45:15 1:40:39.82 
 1717  83/205  Deanna Troust             3166 F 50 Washington DC                1:45:14 1:40:40.26 
 1718  79/144  Ashley Chappell            530 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:41:48 1:40:43.04 
 1719 121/235  Meredith Gray             1210 F 38 Bowie MD                     1:45:06 1:40:44.56 
 1720   9/27   Lynn Brown                 385 M 72 Annapolis MD                 1:43:53 1:40:44.76 
 1721 138/184  Finian Brennan             355 M 40 Ellicott City MD             1:45:43 1:40:46.45 
 1722 119/161  Jon Schraft               2789 M 38 Glen Burnie MD               1:44:39 1:40:46.99 
 1723  35/120  Eileen Martini            2010 F 58 Edgewater MD                 1:43:16 1:40:48.45 
 1724  91/212  Donna Quackenbush         2532 F 48 Germantown MD                1:42:59 1:40:48.93 
 1725  84/205  Renee Hudson-Brooks       1442 F 51 Silver Spring MD             1:44:23 1:40:50.04 
 1726  36/120  Patricia Brady             336 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:42:56 1:40:50.38 
 1727  92/116  Christopher Beegle         223 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:43:05 1:40:50.49 
 1728 139/184  Chris Hampshire           1294 M 43 Downingtown PA               1:45:12 1:40:50.75 
 1729 140/184  Ross Brinson               364 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:45:47 1:40:51.36 
 1730  85/205  Celeste Donnelly           818 F 53 Morris Plains NJ             1:42:28 1:40:53.15 
 1731 173/229  Kevin Hinton              1392 M 48 Odenton MD                   1:42:39 1:40:53.41 
 1732 142/222  John Boling                301 M 51 Alexandria VA                1:44:26 1:40:55.37 
 1733  83/165  Lorrie Rothgery           2685 F 33 Baltimore MD                 1:43:44 1:40:58.08 
 1734  58/101  Stephen Chavez             534 M 64 Silver Spring MD             1:42:12 1:40:59.26 
 1735 144/238  Offie Clark                577 M 59 Aberdeen MD                  1:43:56 1:41:00.03 
 1736 174/229  Cesar Rivera              2628 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:44:33 1:41:00.63 
 1737  37/120  Ahed McDaniel             3625 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:42:35 1:41:01.74 
 1738 122/235  Amy Vetock                3227 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:44:02 1:41:02.46 
 1739 145/238  Mike McKenna              2089 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:47:02 1:41:03.33 
 1740  92/212  Carol Kim                 1628 F 48 Brookeville MA               1:45:51 1:41:03.64 
 1741 146/238  Rocco Digirolomo           782 M 57 Davidsonville MD             1:47:03 1:41:03.77 
 1742  93/116  Frank Velez               3222 M 30 Chevy Chase MD               1:43:25 1:41:03.94 
 1743  84/165  Erin Velez                3221 F 33 Chevy Chase MD               1:43:25 1:41:04.78 
 1744 123/235  Jeanette Cave              512 F 38 Dumfries VA                  1:44:27 1:41:06.09 
 1745 147/238  Guy Montgomery            2188 M 59 Potomac MD                   1:44:15 1:41:07.24 
 1746 124/235  Lisa Schloss              2774 F 36 Woodbridge VA                1:43:58 1:41:09.61 
 1747 148/238  Taejong Oh                2342 M 57 Annandale VA                 1:43:58 1:41:09.90 
 1748 125/235  Valencia Hike             1376 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:44:05 1:41:11.32 
 1749 141/184  Marc Weydert              3337 M 40 Bethesda MD                  1:44:18 1:41:12.88 
 1750  80/144  Karen Ronayne             2670 F 28 Curtis Bay MD                1:42:56 1:41:13.27 
 1751 149/238  Brent Kiser               1662 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:44:49 1:41:13.52 
 1752  16/63   Doreen Oconnor            2333 F 61 Chester MD                   1:44:06 1:41:14.57 
 1753  81/144  Tara Elliott               907 F 27 Spring TX                    1:44:41 1:41:16.08 
 1754  59/101  Ray Cook                   645 M 61 Alexandria VA                1:42:54 1:41:16.38 
 1755 150/238  George Matthews           2026 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:46:20 1:41:16.57 
 1756  79/99   Nicholas Carter            503 M 27 Springfield VA               1:43:33 1:41:17.61 
 1757  57/64   Kenny Hill                1380 M 20 Lutherville-Timonium MD      1:43:12 1:41:22.33 
 1758  93/212  Rebecca Haring            1309 F 45 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:44:48 1:41:22.73 
 1759 151/238  Leonard Aumiller           151 M 59 Baltimore MD                 1:45:32 1:41:23.84 
 1760  85/165  Emily Clarkson             580 F 34 Westminster MD               1:44:09 1:41:24.22 
 1761  38/120  Jill Kerr                 1614 F 56 Shady Side MD                1:43:39 1:41:27.57 
 1762  86/165  Holly Newquist            2304 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:42:53 1:41:28.55 
 1763 126/235  Anne Spear                2985 F 36 College Park MD              1:44:09 1:41:29.50 
 1764  87/165  Sarah Hewson              1368 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:46:17 1:41:29.90 
 1765  48/77   Jennifer Brashears         343 F 23 Huntingtown MD               1:43:36 1:41:30.92 
 1766  60/101  Dale Jordan               1530 M 64 Baldwin MD                   1:42:50 1:41:31.32 
 1767 120/161  Kevin McAndrews           2041 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:44:39 1:41:31.58 
 1768 175/229  Charles Sears             2822 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:44:59 1:41:32.63 
 1769 152/238  Richard White             3343 M 57 Perrysburg OH                1:44:50 1:41:33.78 
 1770 142/184  Timothy Barrett            191 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:44:37 1:41:35.74 
 1771  88/165  Brittany English           923 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:43:53 1:41:36.13 
 1772  89/165  Brianne McNallen          2112 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:43:32 1:41:36.61 
 1773  80/99   Michael Bembe              232 M 29 Metuchen NJ                  1:45:06 1:41:37.33 
 1774  90/165  Jennifer Swierk           3077 F 32 Crownsville MD               1:46:06 1:41:38.43 
 1775  86/205  Jennifer Reed             2579 F 51 Virginia Beach VA            1:44:31 1:41:39.16 
 1776   3/5    Joseph Yohe               3437 M -5 Washington DC                1:44:11 1:41:40.87 
 1777  81/99   Adam Blewett               292 M 26 Lincoln Park NJ              1:43:04 1:41:41.02 
 1778  94/116  Socrates Tiglao           3136 M 33 Derwood MD                   1:45:51 1:41:41.21 
 1779 153/238  Michael Flynn             1025 M 55 California MD                1:44:31 1:41:41.23 
 1780  82/144  Rebecca Diggs              781 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:46:48 1:41:41.94 
 1781  94/212  Emily Pedrozo             2432 F 45 Odenton MD                   1:45:43 1:41:42.13 
 1782 154/238  Christopher Szalkowski    3081 M 59 Columbia MD                  1:46:42 1:41:42.34 
 1783 127/235  Anne Kelemen              1592 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:43:29 1:41:42.70 
 1784  83/144  Tenley Bands               170 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:43:07 1:41:42.75 
 1785  10/13   Joseph Alarcon Yohe       3438 M 14 Washington DC                1:44:12 1:41:42.77 
 1786  91/165  Romina Costa               663 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:44:23 1:41:43.19 
 1787  87/205  Mary Plank                2474 F 54 Hagerstown MD                1:46:01 1:41:43.58 
 1788 128/235  Justyn Kopack             1704 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50 1:41:44.25 
 1789  61/101  Thomas French             1056 M 62 Bel Air MD                   1:42:38 1:41:45.89 
 1790  17/63   Bonnie Schaffer           2754 F 60 Joppa MD                     1:42:38 1:41:46.16 
 1791  39/120  Patricia Silva            2904 F 58 Prince Frederick MD          1:43:21 1:41:47.45 
 1792 129/235  Colleen Varga             3210 F 36 Hanover MD                   1:44:25 1:41:48.56 
 1793  62/101  Philip Caroom              492 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:47:06 1:41:49.16 
 1794 176/229  William Langley           1779 M 45 Curtis Bay MD                1:45:33 1:41:52.16 
 1795  83/199  Ashley Mathis             2020 F 42 Kensington MD                1:46:00 1:41:54.98 
 1796  40/120  Leann Myhre               2257 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:43:22 1:41:56.29 
 1797 121/161  Joshua Winger             3392 M 35 Bowie MD                     1:46:14 1:41:56.40 
 1798 143/222  Ho Lee                    1815 M 54 Oakton VA                    1:47:09 1:41:56.95 
 1799  63/101  Frank Grammer             1200 M 60 Phoenix MD                   1:47:22 1:41:57.49 
 1800 130/235  Molly Price               2512 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:44:22 1:41:58.05 
 1801  49/77   Erin Busch                 435 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:44:14 1:41:58.50 
 1802 155/238  James Schofield           2782 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:44:22 1:41:58.55 
 1803 177/229  Cameron Grams             1202 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:47:04 1:41:58.83 
 1804 131/235  Beth Krapf                1713 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:45:59 1:41:59.30 
 1805 156/238  Kieth Skowran             2915 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:47:06 1:42:02.46 
 1806  84/144  Kelsey Cellon              516 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:45:45 1:42:04.32 
 1807 132/235  Franchesca Fotenos        1040 F 36 Odenton MD                   1:45:15 1:42:04.90 
 1808  95/212  Catherine Weimer          3311 F 48 Pasadena MD                  1:45:24 1:42:05.04 
 1809  84/199  Michelle Olaya            3627 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:44:38 1:42:06.37 
 1810 122/161  Christopher Mascaro       2013 M 35 New York NY                  1:44:39 1:42:06.55 
 1811 123/161  Jason Tutrone             3186 M 36 Crofton MD                   1:45:15 1:42:06.56 
 1812  50/77   Lauren Turner             3182 F 23 Alexandria VA                1:44:20 1:42:06.83 
 1813 157/238  Peter Cooper               652 M 58 Greenbelt MD                 1:45:58 1:42:06.89 
 1814  96/212  Elizabeth Fairey           948 F 47 Greenbelt MD                 1:45:58 1:42:06.90 
 1815  85/144  Michele Kennedy           1606 F 28 Baltimore MD                 1:39:53 1:42:07.07 
 1816  97/212  Lisa Kirkpatrick          1660 F 49 California MD                1:47:25 1:42:07.22 
 1817  88/205  Eun Park                  2401 F 51 Clifton VA                   1:44:39 1:42:07.30 
 1818  89/205  Jennifer Young            3449 F 54 Crownsville MD               1:39:53 1:42:07.41 
 1819  92/165  Caroline Green            1214 F 31 Berlin MD                    1:39:53 1:42:07.90 
 1820   4/5    Nate Zahn                 3555 M 12 Laurel MD                    1:39:53 1:42:07.98 
 1821  82/99   Christopher Kaminsky      1556 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:45:47 1:42:08.28 
 1822  86/144  Kara Stevens              3549 F 27 Ellicott City MD             1:39:53 1:42:08.32 
 1823  20/28   Katie Dubinski             841 F 17 Arnold MD                    1:44:31 1:42:08.36 
 1824  21/28   Maya Schofield            2784 F 16 Arnold MD                    1:44:32 1:42:09.24 
 1825  58/64   Dj Callaghan               461 M 22 Stevensville MD              1:44:47 1:42:12.42 
 1826 158/238  John Fleming              1015 M 55 Providence Forge VA          1:48:06 1:42:13.32 
 1827  90/205  Beth Plummer              2477 F 51 Edgewater MD                 1:45:15 1:42:17.24 
 1828  91/205  Catherine Ciccarelli       563 F 53 Wilmington DE                1:43:42 1:42:18.23 
 1829  51/77   Madison McDaniel          2061 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:47:44 1:42:18.34 
 1830  98/212  Maureen Koziolek          1708 F 46 Riva MD                      1:45:16 1:42:18.54 
 1831  85/199  Amy Johnson               1505 F 40 Burke VA                     1:44:47 1:42:18.97 
 1832  87/144  Mary Wallace              3260 F 25 Baltimore MD                 1:45:40 1:42:22.18 
 1833 159/238  Peter Crilly               682 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:43:27 1:42:23.21 
 1834  92/205  Chrissy Park              2400 F 52 Lorton VA                    1:44:29 1:42:24.53 
 1835  41/120  Nancy Sanchez             2731 F 55 Laurel MD                    1:46:45 1:42:24.73 
 1836  64/101  Rich Josephson            1535 M 64 Silver Spring MD             1:45:35 1:42:26.30 
 1837 144/222  Jeffrey Kronenwetter      1729 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:45:19 1:42:26.72 
 1838 145/222  Michael Buehler            411 M 54 Woodbridge VA                1:46:35 1:42:26.84 
 1839 146/222  Michael Powers            2503 M 52 Riva MD                      1:45:13 1:42:27.55 
 1840  93/165  Melissa Overton           2381 F 31 Elkridge MD                  1:43:58 1:42:28.12 
 1841  94/165  Britney Teeple            3105 F 32 Falls Church VA              1:46:33 1:42:30.29 
 1842  99/212  Tammy Massie              2018 F 45 Gaithersburg MD              1:47:40 1:42:30.58 
 1843 147/222  Douglas Dixon              795 M 52 Catonsville MD               1:40:09 1:42:32.04 
 1844  93/205  Maria Mager               1947 F 52 Towson MD                    1:40:09 1:42:32.22 
 1845  11/13   Jacob Sittler             3548 M 13 Baltimore MD                 1:40:09 1:42:32.30 
 1846 124/161  Steve Smollon             2954 M 39 Edgewater MD                 1:40:09 1:42:32.63 
 1847 148/222  Joshua Dinerman            788 M 51 Laytonsville MD              1:46:17 1:42:33.08 
 1848 133/235  Stephanie Blades          3524 F 38 Columbia MD                  1:40:09 1:42:33.20 
 1849 149/222  Robert Gherman            1141 M 52 Laytonsville MD              1:46:18 1:42:34.74 
 1850  65/101  David Titus               3141 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:45:42 1:42:37.08 
 1851  52/77   Allison Reisinger         2602 F 23 Annapolis KY                 1:46:13 1:42:37.76 
 1852  86/199  Danielle Stump            3056 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:45:49 1:42:38.72 
 1853  88/144  Leanne Broyles             391 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:46:08 1:42:39.98 
 1854 178/229  Byron Galloway            1093 M 46 Woodbridge VA                1:46:31 1:42:40.23 
 1855 100/212  Laura Parsons             2414 F 46 Halethorpe MD                1:44:16 1:42:42.29 
 1856 150/222  Barry Miller              2153 M 52 Brambleton VA                1:45:16 1:42:45.54 
 1857   8/10   Eva Coleman                607 F 15 Annapolis MD                 1:45:43 1:42:46.88 
 1858 143/184  Josh Strange              3046 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:43 1:42:47.34 
 1859  12/13   Dimiitri Sfakiyanudis     2845 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:45:44 1:42:47.96 
 1860  87/199  Janine Lahuec             1750 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:41 1:42:48.46 
 1861 144/184  Mark Lahuec               1751 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:45:41 1:42:48.73 
 1862 179/229  Chang Yul Lee             1812 M 49 Centreville VA               1:47:40 1:42:49.13 
 1863 151/222  Steve Mao                 1983 M 51 Lorton VA                    1:47:50 1:42:51.29 
 1864  88/199  Robin Shepherd            2875 F 44 Rockville MD                 1:45:20 1:42:51.50 
 1865  94/205  Kimberly Schwartz         2805 F 54 Glen Burnie MD               1:47:27 1:42:52.24 
 1866 134/235  Jaime Bowers               321 F 39 Owings Mills MD              1:43:32 1:42:52.55 
 1867 145/184  Mickey Lalor              1755 M 43 Edgewater MD                 1:45:55 1:42:52.71 
 1868   5/30   Leslie Stanfield          3005 F 68 Reston VA                    1:46:14 1:42:53.07 
 1869 180/229  Francis Flynn             1023 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:45:40 1:42:54.88 
 1870 101/212  Cheryl Lauer              1795 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50 1:42:55.32 
 1871 102/212  Mary Folwell              1029 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50 1:42:55.77 
 1872  89/199  Erica Hoffman             1404 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:46:18 1:42:58.09 
 1873  83/99   Brian Wilcox              3358 M 27 Baltimore MD                 1:47:45 1:43:00.19 
 1874 181/229  David McKee               2088 M 47 Centreville VA               1:46:20 1:43:01.23 
 1875  42/120  Soon Cho                   547 F 58 Centreville VA               1:48:00 1:43:03.25 
 1876 103/212  Ruby Len                  1832 F 45 Springfield VA               1:46:44 1:43:03.29 
 1877 135/235  Alison Goss Eng           1189 F 36 Odenton MD                   1:45:08 1:43:04.20 
 1878 104/212  Yumi Altenburg              97 F 47 Burke VA                     1:48:04 1:43:06.82 
 1879 160/238  Michael Maltagliati       1966 M 58 Severn MD                    1:44:20 1:43:06.88 
 1880  95/116  Tyler Broyles              392 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:46:36 1:43:07.00 
 1881 125/161  Everet Anderson            111 M 37 Severn MD                    1:44:20 1:43:07.06 
 1882   2/14   Bill Sollers              2971 M 78 Silver  Spring MD            1:45:49 1:43:08.04 
 1883  89/144  Cristina Maldonado        1952 F 25 Columbia MD                  1:48:37 1:43:09.62 
 1884 146/184  David Hudock              1440 M 42 Washington DC                1:47:17 1:43:10.10 
 1885  95/205  Sally Clark               3597 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:45:04 1:43:11.06 
 1886  96/116  Thomas Gateau             1120 M 34 Edgewater MD                 1:48:45 1:43:11.20 
 1887  84/99   Ricky Shields             2884 M 27 San Antonio TX               1:47:36 1:43:11.35 
 1888  22/28   Haley Foster              1037 F 16 Edgewater MD                 1:44:25 1:43:11.95 
 1889 182/229  Rick Foster               1039 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:44:25 1:43:12.59 
 1890 147/184  Steve Luber               1898 M 42 Odenton MD                   1:47:51 1:43:15.08 
 1891  90/199  Tricia Blaser              285 F 41 Arnold MD                    1:46:28 1:43:15.45 
 1892 152/222  Craig Pulford             2526 M 51 Baltimore MD                 1:44:31 1:43:16.15 
 1893 136/235  Robyn Abell                 55 F 37 Hyattsville MD               1:46:44 1:43:17.50 
 1894  91/199  Julie Dietzel-Glair        776 F 41 Baltimore MD                 1:46:01 1:43:18.48 
 1895 105/212  Jody Kleinfelter          1674 F 46 Hockessin DE                 1:46:39 1:43:18.80 
 1896  90/144  Hadden Martinez           2006 F 25 Washington DC                1:48:37 1:43:19.58 
 1897 137/235  Caitlin Gott              1192 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:48:03 1:43:19.90 
 1898  15/54   Mickey Moore              2198 M 69 Clinton NY                   1:48:03 1:43:19.95 
 1899 106/212  Jeannie Snuggerud         2962 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:11 1:43:21.16 
 1900 183/229  Edward Thompson           3121 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:46:30 1:43:21.18 
 1901 107/212  Michelle Noyes            3672 F 45                              1:50:26 1:43:22.25 
 1902  66/101  Brian Darmody              716 M 62 Catonsville MD               1:47:16 1:43:22.63 
 1903  97/116  Paul Nesline              2295 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:46:51 1:43:23.99 
 1904 148/184  Kendrick Smith            2939 M 41 Hanover MD                   1:48:03 1:43:25.15 
 1905  95/165  Elizabeth Tobe            3142 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:47:01 1:43:25.55 
 1906  43/120  Caroline Williams         3362 F 55 Arlington VA                 1:48:35 1:43:25.89 
 1907  53/77   Anne Deer                  743 F 21 Roanoke VA                   1:46:55 1:43:25.97 
 1908  96/165  Deirdre Crovo              693 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:48:21 1:43:26.02 
 1909  98/116  Brian Hollan              1409 M 34 Washington DC                1:46:57 1:43:26.54 
 1910 153/222  Scott MacKintosh          1935 M 54 Springfield VA               1:46:24 1:43:26.98 
 1911 154/222  David Critcher             685 M 51 Crownsville MD               1:46:35 1:43:27.36 
 1912 155/222  Chong-No Yun              3454 M 52 Springfield VA               1:48:48 1:43:29.20 
 1913  91/144  Kimberly Berlic            246 F 25 Washington DC                1:47:25 1:43:30.26 
 1914  54/77   Allison Furton            1078 F 24 Washington DC                1:47:25 1:43:30.55 
 1915  28/35   Keaghan Muller            2227 M 16 Edgewater MD                 1:47:58 1:43:31.75 
 1916  44/120  Kathy Decker               739 F 55 Fallston MD                  1:46:49 1:43:32.06 
 1917 138/235  Karie Bradford             332 F 37 Stephenson VA                1:47:14 1:43:32.11 
 1918 184/229  Mike Watt                 3290 M 48 Columbia MD                  1:46:55 1:43:32.69 
 1919  92/199  Sara Rivera               2630 F 43 Silver Spring MD             1:47:05 1:43:33.00 
 1920 156/222  David Mutschler           2248 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:48:12 1:43:33.49 
 1921  92/144  Brittany Buck              403 F 25 Sparks MD                    1:47:34 1:43:34.68 
 1922 157/222  Joel Buck                  404 M 53 Eldersburg MD                1:47:35 1:43:35.38 
 1923  93/199  Erin Michos               2145 F 43 Clarksville MD               1:45:23 1:43:38.33 
 1924  18/63   Patricia Snodgrass        2959 F 63 Jensen Beach FL              1:46:09 1:43:38.40 
 1925 185/229  James Wais                3252 M 46 Crofton MD                   1:45:31 1:43:40.40 
 1926 158/222  Pete Quinn                2541 M 53 Crofton MD                   1:47:53 1:43:41.67 
 1927 139/235  Coralie Savelsberg        2750 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:46:06 1:43:41.78 
 1928  94/199  Laurie Mann               1979 F 42 Crownsville MD               1:46:11 1:43:47.09 
 1929 149/184  Kinte Thompson            3123 M 43 Windsor Mill MD              1:45:35 1:43:49.72 
 1930 140/235  Melissa Thomas            3118 F 39 Stephenson VA                1:47:33 1:43:50.57 
 1931  95/199  Melisa Robles             2651 F 42 Odenton MD                   1:46:25 1:43:52.15 
 1932 108/212  Colleen Hansen            1304 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:45:44 1:43:52.17 
 1933  96/205  Elle Keller               1593 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:47:13 1:43:52.74 
 1934   6/30   Toby McGinn               2075 F 69 Gaithersburg MD              1:48:35 1:43:54.32 
 1935  96/199  Jessica Contreras          636 F 43 Elkridge MD                  1:49:39 1:43:55.23 
 1936 141/235  Andrea Martin             2004 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:48:21 1:43:57.05 
 1937  45/120  Connie Dean                734 F 58 Centreville MD               1:45:56 1:43:57.21 
 1938 159/222  William Mykins            2258 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:46:43 1:43:57.89 
 1939  59/64   Nicholas Ordansa          2362 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:46:27 1:43:58.41 
 1940 142/235  Lizaida Romeus            2669 F 37 Bowie MD                     1:52:22 1:43:58.80 
 1941  67/101  Charles Schindler         2769 M 63 Pasadena MD                  1:46:50 1:44:00.49 
 1942 143/235  Ariana Zimbouski          3471 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:49:58 1:44:01.93 
 1943  68/101  Mohammad Shahegh          2852 M 62 Clarksville MD               1:47:29 1:44:02.92 
 1944 186/229  Charlie Harr              1313 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:46:23 1:44:03.15 
 1945  93/144  Katarina MacMillan        1937 F 29 Manchester PA                1:45:54 1:44:04.11 
 1946 126/161  James McLean              2103 M 39 Edgewater MD                 1:46:13 1:44:04.16 
 1947  55/77   Sarah Cohen                600 F 21 Oceanside NY                 1:46:35 1:44:05.46 
 1948  19/63   Celline Tongfack          3150 F 60 Silver Spring MD             1:46:02 1:44:06.18 
 1949  97/205  Christine Ziemer          3470 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:47:28 1:44:06.98 
 1950  16/54   Edmund Hunter             1455 M 66 Annapolis MD                 1:45:30 1:44:07.14 
 1951  20/63   Delia Edelmann             883 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:48:46 1:44:07.25 
 1952  56/77   Emily Conley               626 F 24 Manassas VA                  1:48:56 1:44:08.89 
 1953  98/205  Wendy Allen                 92 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:47:43 1:44:09.36 
 1954  97/199  Elizabeth Graff           1198 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:47:43 1:44:10.06 
 1955 160/222  Gontran Dedjinou           742 M 50 Fairfax VA                   1:50:01 1:44:10.53 
 1956  99/205  Dawn Ellis                 911 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:46:11 1:44:10.95 
 1957  46/120  Tammy Doring               824 F 55 Harwood MD                   1:46:26 1:44:11.13 
 1958 161/222  Jeff Stevenson            3033 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:47:14 1:44:11.34 
 1959  98/199  Heather Agee                71 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:48:25 1:44:12.68 
 1960   7/30   Susan Garfield            1103 F 66 Brookeville MD               1:45:37 1:44:13.49 
 1961 127/161  Terry Wilson              3389 M 35 Laurel MD                    1:48:52 1:44:14.80 
 1962  69/101  Doug Miller               2158 M 61 Ocean City MD                1:45:57 1:44:14.88 
 1963 109/212  Helga Einhorn              892 F 49 Sherwood MD                  1:48:59 1:44:16.55 
 1964 161/238  Michael Boster             314 M 57 Burke VA                     1:49:15 1:44:19.18 
 1965  97/165  Nicole Davitt              722 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:47:13 1:44:19.47 
 1966 100/205  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver   1011 F 53 Morgantown WV                1:47:44 1:44:19.61 
 1967 101/205  Susan Ritter-Schultz      2627 F 53 Timonium MD                  1:45:52 1:44:20.15 
 1968 144/235  Marci Cespedes             517 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:48:00 1:44:21.12 
 1969  57/77   Jaclyn Nagy               2264 F 23 Davidsonville MD             1:49:45 1:44:23.09 
 1970  10/27   Stephen Alpern              96 M 70 Columbia MD                  1:48:08 1:44:26.46 
 1971  23/28   Chloe Byrne                452 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:49:08 1:44:30.27 
 1972  58/77   Kelly Russell             2700 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:49:54 1:44:30.53 
 1973  99/199  Tanyia Troutman           3167 F 42 Dumfries VA                  1:48:18 1:44:31.89 
 1974  21/63   Lou Ann Norton            2321 F 60 Phoenixville PA              1:48:53 1:44:32.54 
 1975  99/116  Joe Buser                  436 M 34 Riva MD                      1:49:26 1:44:32.54 
 1976  85/99   Daniel White              3340 M 25 Bowie MD                     1:46:52 1:44:33.42 
 1977 100/199  Jessica Serwit-Flanagan   2841 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:47:47 1:44:34.33 
 1978 128/161  Kevin Wilson              3387 M 38 Crofton MD                   1:47:45 1:44:34.42 
 1979  94/144  Jennifer Kim              1633 F 29 Herndon VA                   1:48:57 1:44:34.48 
 1980  95/144  Shawnte Soto              2975 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:47:59 1:44:34.61 
 1981  96/144  Lauren Taneyhill          3092 F 27 Severna Park MD              1:47:19 1:44:35.16 
 1982 110/212  Malina Koerschner         1693 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:46:20 1:44:37.26 
 1983 101/199  Rae Ann Cinquanto          565 F 43 Severn MD                    1:45:59 1:44:38.28 
 1984 111/212  Rebecca Esterle            936 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:47:34 1:44:40.48 
 1985  17/54   Bud Hunt                  1451 M 66 Columbia MD                  1:49:17 1:44:41.09 
 1986 162/222  Scott Porter              2495 M 50 Sunderland MD                1:47:40 1:44:44.53 
 1987  70/101  Vincent Callahan           465 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:50:24 1:44:45.82 
 1988 163/222  David Wilson              3655 M 54 Waynesboro PA                1:48:32 1:44:46.45 
 1989 187/229  Bill Bast                  205 M 49 Millersville MD              1:47:16 1:44:48.23 
 1990 150/184  Earl Matthews             2025 M 44 Washington DC                1:46:33 1:44:49.57 
 1991 145/235  Courtney McGuire          2079 F 36 Springfield VI               1:47:13 1:44:49.79 
 1992 146/235  Charity Pantalo           2398 F 39 Silver Spring MD             1:49:54 1:44:52.88 
 1993 162/238  Gerard Riedy              2619 M 55 Bethesda MD                  1:48:19 1:44:53.31 
 1994 164/222  Michael Frew              1057 M 51 Bethesda MD                  1:48:19 1:44:53.51 
 1995  98/165  Catrina Grierson          1232 F 32 Huntingtown MD               1:48:21 1:44:53.84 
 1996 102/205  Susan Peeler              2433 F 51 Crownsville MD               1:48:01 1:44:54.05 
 1997 103/205  Kelly Mauer               3689 F 51                              1:48:25 1:44:54.43 
 1998 147/235  Karen Brown                383 F 37 Pasadena MD                  1:48:25 1:44:54.49 
 1999  47/120  Jane Schindler            2770 F 58 Pasadena MD                  1:47:45 1:44:56.17 
 2000 165/222  Barry Garver              1110 M 52 Denton MD                    1:47:26 1:44:56.39 
 2001 163/238  Daniel Clague              567 M 58 Huntingtown MD               1:47:24 1:44:56.70 
 2002  48/120  Suzanne Clague             568 F 57 Huntingtown MD               1:47:24 1:44:56.90 
 2003 151/184  Dwayne Hoyt               1437 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:48:01 1:44:57.34 
 2004 104/205  Tricia Thomas             3120 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:48:03 1:44:58.24 
 2005 129/161  Ben Busby                  434 M 37 Washington DC                1:48:48 1:44:58.34 
 2006 130/161  Aleksey Pletnev           2476 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:47:10 1:44:59.74 
 2007 105/205  Elisabeth Cooper          3526 F 53 Baltimore MD                 1:42:38 1:45:00.06 
 2008 112/212  Michele Howe              3532 F 47 Baltmore MD                  1:42:37 1:45:00.07 
 2009  29/35   James Banks               3521 M 19 Glen Burnie MD               1:42:37 1:45:00.47 
 2010 188/229  James Clark                575 M 47 Parkton MD                   1:42:37 1:45:00.62 
 2011 102/199  Jennifer Roussillon       3546 F 41 Ellicott City MD             1:42:37 1:45:00.76 
 2012 103/199  Lisa Martin               3538 F 42 Baltimore MD                 1:42:37 1:45:00.91 
 2013 113/212  Michelle Brosius          3586 F 45 Salisbury MD                 1:49:03 1:45:04.94 
 2014 148/235  Mavourneen Bzdil           455 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:46:59 1:45:05.21 
 2015  99/165  Emily Phoenix             2462 F 32 Laurel MD                    1:49:14 1:45:08.97 
 2016  18/54   William Crouse             692 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:49:29 1:45:10.94 
 2017   1/4    Pat Welch                 3321 F 72 Vienna VA                    1:46:21 1:45:11.59 
 2018 149/235  Katherine Haight          1276 F 35 Gambrills MD                 1:49:03 1:45:13.75 
 2019 100/165  Ann Przybyl               2523 F 32 Washington DC                1:48:02 1:45:16.16 
 2020 101/165  Kayla Keelan              1584 F 34 Washington DC                1:48:02 1:45:16.20 
 2021 102/165  Sarah Fuchs               1075 F 30 Columbia MD                  1:48:54 1:45:18.65 
 2022 164/238  Christopher Sheets        2866 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:50:13 1:45:18.88 
 2023 165/238  David Secor               2825 M 56 California MD                1:49:28 1:45:18.99 
 2024 189/229  John Kelley               1595 M 45 Aldie VA                     1:50:05 1:45:19.85 
 2025  97/144  Erika Sanchez             2730 F 26 Columbia MD                  1:50:20 1:45:20.46 
 2026  19/54   Michael Whitson           3353 M 65 Mechanicsville MD            1:49:30 1:45:21.25 
 2027  71/101  Ernest Dilworth            786 M 61 Hanover MD                   1:45:27 1:45:21.91 
 2028  49/120  Kathryn Baker              168 F 55 Columbia MD                  1:49:44 1:45:23.74 
 2029 100/116  Christopher Kelly         1597 M 32 Charlottesvle VA             1:48:03 1:45:25.31 
 2030 104/199  Gretchen Beedle            221 F 42 Roanoke VA                   1:48:47 1:45:27.70 
 2031 105/199  Kristen Davis             3557 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:49:22 1:45:27.98 
 2032  11/27   David Breese               352 M 70 Reston VA                    1:49:12 1:45:28.41 
 2033  50/120  Aracelly Woodall          3414 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:47:12 1:45:31.49 
 2034 106/199  Margaret Malleis          1957 F 41 Baltimore MD                 1:49:39 1:45:32.15 
 2035  72/101  Anthony Kalloo            1554 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:49:40 1:45:32.31 
 2036  51/120  Susie Shockley            2891 F 55 Berlin MD                    1:47:35 1:45:33.08 
 2037 166/238  Michael Shevitz           2882 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:47:47 1:45:33.50 
 2038 150/235  Courtney Lancos           1766 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:49:29 1:45:37.31 
 2039  60/64   Tom Beck                   217 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:48:34 1:45:41.63 
 2040 131/161  Steve Moss                2214 M 38 Lusby MD                     1:50:58 1:45:41.90 
 2041 151/235  Meghan Blair               276 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:47:01 1:45:45.43 
 2042 132/161  David Proctor             2519 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:47:00 1:45:45.91 
 2043 152/235  Heather MacDonald         1926 F 38 Hanover MD                   1:48:15 1:45:46.75 
 2044 107/199  Tara Schinkel             2771 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:48:16 1:45:47.21 
 2045 167/238  Jonathan Kuruc            1741 M 59 Pasadena MA                  1:49:33 1:45:48.31 
 2046   1/2    George Yannakakis         3428 M 85 Towson MD                    1:46:12 1:45:49.21 
 2047 153/235  Lauren Angert              123 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:51:36 1:45:50.20 
 2048 154/235  Cheryl Fries              1062 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:48:01 1:45:50.71 
 2049  22/63   Liz Leach                 1807 F 63 Edgewater MD                 1:49:02 1:45:54.36 
 2050 133/161  Andrew Smith              2921 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:48:05 1:45:54.43 
 2051 152/184  Christopher Stone         3041 M 44 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:47:06 1:45:54.44 
 2052 108/199  Jennifer Cherrey           539 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:50:13 1:45:55.72 
 2053 114/212  Alix Shutello             2896 F 48 Vienna VA                    1:48:17 1:45:58.14 
 2054 168/238  Steve Kimmett             1648 M 59 Ridgeway SC                  1:48:57 1:45:59.59 
 2055  20/54   Steve Lancos              1767 M 66 Columbia MD                  1:49:51 1:45:59.71 
 2056 169/238  Robert Winneg             3395 M 59 Richmond RI                  1:50:46 1:45:59.74 
 2057  52/120  Debra Zyskowski           3480 F 58 King Of Prussia PA           1:48:55 1:45:59.96 
 2058 170/238  Roy McHaffa               2081 M 58 Charles Town WV              1:48:49 1:46:00.12 
 2059 153/184  Doug Glair                1161 M 42 Baltimore MD                 1:48:44 1:46:01.29 
 2060 109/199  Gretchen Warwick          3283 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:48:49 1:46:01.84 
 2061 106/205  Darlene Striano           3050 F 54 Columbia MD                  1:50:49 1:46:03.94 
 2062 134/161  Sarabjit Singh            2910 M 38 Laurel MD                    1:49:58 1:46:04.10 
 2063  73/101  Sam Anderson               117 M 62 Oakmont PA                   1:49:55 1:46:06.25 
 2064 166/222  John Straumanis           3048 M 53 Hanover MD                   1:49:52 1:46:06.52 
 2065 155/235  Hope Harris               1317 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:50:14 1:46:08.21 
 2066   8/30   Chung Kim                 1629 F 67 Leesburg VA                  1:48:29 1:46:08.29 
 2067 190/229  Justin Bobak               297 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:51:04 1:46:11.48 
 2068   3/14   Louis Garczynski          1100 M 77 Sterling VA                  1:50:54 1:46:12.20 
 2069 154/184  Jason Hall                1283 M 42 Westminster MD               1:48:56 1:46:13.85 
 2070 115/212  Lydia D'Wynter             865 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:49:45 1:46:14.91 
 2071 191/229  Lee Schinnerer            2772 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:49:34 1:46:14.98 
 2072 167/222  Chris Fetter               975 M 51 Pittsburgh PA                1:48:48 1:46:15.27 
 2073  98/144  Hannah Parker             2406 F 26 Bethesda MD                  1:48:39 1:46:15.88 
 2074  59/77   Caroline Davidson          717 F 24 Annapolis MD                 1:48:40 1:46:16.38 
 2075 110/199  Natalie Allan               88 F 44 Alexandria VA                1:49:33 1:46:16.68 
 2076 156/235  Jennifer Reidy-Hall       2597 F 37 Westminster MD               1:48:58 1:46:16.69 
 2077  53/120  Nancy Thomas              3119 F 57 Bristow VA                   1:50:07 1:46:17.98 
 2078 192/229  Mark Reamy                2569 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:47:50 1:46:18.16 
 2079 171/238  Rod McCullum              2060 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:47:21 1:46:19.22 
 2080 193/229  Jeff Hooper               1421 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:49:28 1:46:22.46 
 2081 155/184  Woochel Yang              3427 M 41 Chantilly VA                 1:51:26 1:46:25.95 
 2082 107/205  Katherine Elliott          906 F 52 Severna Park MD              1:51:03 1:46:28.21 
 2083 157/235  Katherine Preston         2509 F 35 Elkridge MD                  1:49:59 1:46:28.74 
 2084 172/238  Kuk Han                   1295 M 57 Gainsville VA                1:51:51 1:46:32.57 
 2085 168/222  John Gagnon               1086 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:49:08 1:46:34.13 
 2086 108/205  Pam Krausman              1715 F 50 Forest Hill MD               1:51:23 1:46:34.27 
 2087  30/35   Bryce Bidinger             262 M 19 Millersville MD              1:49:59 1:46:35.21 
 2088 158/235  Emily Cranwell             674 F 39 Cambridge MD                 1:50:41 1:46:35.81 
 2089 159/235  Shana Weller              3323 F 36 Mercersburg PA               1:49:46 1:46:36.33 
 2090 169/222  Frederick Blahus           274 M 54 Whiteford MD                 1:51:25 1:46:36.33 
 2091  54/120  Denise Herr               1356 F 55 Collegeville PA              1:49:27 1:46:36.45 
 2092 109/205  Lisa Clark                 576 F 53 Odenton MD                   1:51:48 1:46:37.02 
 2093  99/144  Meghan Lynch              1918 F 28 Brooklyn NY                  1:47:12 1:46:37.47 
 2094 173/238  Erik Zipperer             3473 M 57 Alexandria VA                1:47:49 1:46:38.02 
 2095 135/161  Geoffrey Wu               3422 M 37 Boyds MD                     1:48:55 1:46:39.43 
 2096 111/199  Julie Hester              1363 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:49:07 1:46:39.78 
 2097 194/229  Fred Delboy                750 M 49 Chestertown MD               1:51:31 1:46:39.95 
 2098 195/229  Rodney Blake               277 M 49 Reston VA                    1:49:12 1:46:39.99 
 2099 160/235  Katherine Brunt           3690 F 39                              1:51:14 1:46:40.21 
 2100 110/205  Cherry Cunningham          697 F 50 Hyattsville MD               1:48:26 1:46:42.58 
 2101  21/54   Nick Codd                  596 M 66 Severna Park MD              1:51:18 1:46:43.21 
 2102 136/161  Michael Spencer           2988 M 37 Dallas TX                    1:50:12 1:46:43.34 
 2103  22/54   Dennis Meyer              2136 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:51:25 1:46:43.49 
 2104 111/205  Debi Smith                2931 F 53 Glen Burnie MD               1:51:07 1:46:44.60 
 2105   2/4    Karen Kautz               1575 F 73 Silver Spring MD             1:49:08 1:46:46.67 
 2106  86/99   Sam Branchaw               341 M 28 New Market MD                1:50:38 1:46:48.07 
 2107  60/77   Clare Larson              1787 F 24 Washington DC                1:52:05 1:46:48.22 
 2108  61/77   Paige Troyer              3169 F 24 Lancaster PA                 1:50:59 1:46:48.90 
 2109  23/63   Carol Thornton            3129 F 63 West River MD                1:51:37 1:46:50.83 
 2110 170/222  Tim Haughton              1329 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:51:11 1:46:51.19 
 2111  23/54   James Finucane             992 M 69 Charlottesville VA           1:49:05 1:46:52.05 
 2112 103/165  Stephanie Kolakowski      1694 F 33 Crofton MD                   1:49:02 1:46:54.06 
 2113  55/120  Deborah Dirks              792 F 58 Edgewater MD                 1:48:43 1:46:54.18 
 2114 171/222  Jesudoss Jeyachandran     1503 M 51 Elkridge MD                  1:49:36 1:46:54.47 
 2115  56/120  Laura Collins              614 F 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:48:19 1:46:56.32 
 2116 161/235  Kristy D'Angelo            710 F 38 Cheverly MD                  1:50:13 1:46:56.83 
 2117 172/222  Bj Diamond                 766 M 54 Crofton MD                   1:48:51 1:46:57.14 
 2118 112/205  Linda Daywalt              728 F 54 Pasadena MD                  1:49:07 1:46:58.52 
 2119  74/101  Tony Warner               3280 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:51:18 1:46:59.95 
 2120 162/235  Rachelle Synoracki        3080 F 38 Edgewater MD                 1:44:43 1:47:01.49 
 2121 104/165  Megan Miller              2164 F 30 Laytonsville MD              1:44:43 1:47:01.62 
 2122 101/116  Niicholas Sabo            3547 M 30 Edgewater MD                 1:44:42 1:47:02.01 
 2123 112/199  Beth Tober                3143 F 44 Towson MD                    1:44:43 1:47:02.08 
 2124 163/235  Aleah Zinalabedini        3556 F 36 Ellicott City MD             1:44:42 1:47:02.34 
 2125 105/165  Teresa Meskey             2130 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:51:41 1:47:02.76 
 2126 116/212  Lori Lashgari             1790 F 47 Arnold MD                    1:50:18 1:47:02.78 
 2127 196/229  Cyrus Lashgari            1789 M 47 Arnold MD                    1:50:19 1:47:03.34 
 2128 113/199  Abeba Aberham               56 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:49:51 1:47:03.68 
 2129 156/184  Doug Greene               1222 M 41 Owings MD                    1:51:01 1:47:04.20 
 2130 117/212  Beth Whitehouse           3347 F 49 Gibsonia PA                  1:49:43 1:47:04.21 
 2131 173/222  Tom Duffy                  844 M 53 Cambridge MD                 1:52:08 1:47:04.28 
 2132   2/5    Kendall Mikelskas         2149 F 12 Perry Hall MD                1:48:05 1:47:05.08 
 2133   9/10   Anna Weirich              3313 F 15 Swan Point MD                1:48:43 1:47:05.60 
 2134 113/205  Kimberly Prati            2506 F 52 Derwood MD                   1:51:22 1:47:07.04 
 2135 114/205  Brenda Stansbury          3007 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:51:59 1:47:12.49 
 2136 164/235  Therese Daniels            712 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:50:32 1:47:17.18 
 2137 174/238  Gregg Muntean             2236 M 58 Edgewater MD                 1:48:38 1:47:18.08 
 2138 165/235  Chepkorir Maritim         1991 F 39 Pikesville MD                1:51:13 1:47:19.79 
 2139  31/35   Kyle Wedemeyer            3301 M 17 Forest Hill MD               1:50:38 1:47:22.56 
 2140  75/101  John Cooke                 649 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:52:31 1:47:23.16 
 2141 118/212  Michelle Monnett          2186 F 49 McLean VA                    1:50:05 1:47:23.19 
 2142  57/120  Lily Burch                 416 F 58 Potomac MD                   1:52:46 1:47:25.68 
 2143 137/161  Michael Gelinas           1131 M 36 Columbia MD                  1:53:05 1:47:25.97 
 2144 157/184  Stephen Hord              1425 M 41 Hanover MD                   1:50:40 1:47:26.22 
 2145 174/222  Michael Brooks             376 M 51 Ellicott City MD             1:49:10 1:47:27.00 
 2146 106/165  Tyler Reed                2583 F 33 Hanover MD                   1:49:36 1:47:27.08 
 2147 119/212  Melissa Torres            3152 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:52:03 1:47:28.37 
 2148 166/235  Katie York                3442 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:52:02 1:47:28.55 
 2149 114/199  Lori Coogan                638 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:52:02 1:47:28.78 
 2150  87/99   Dongju Kim                1630 M 28 Centreville VA               1:50:49 1:47:30.23 
 2151 115/205  Elsa Maskell              2016 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:51:06 1:47:37.38 
 2152 120/212  Alison Tiedke             3135 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:52:24 1:47:38.81 
 2153 121/212  Anne Luers                1905 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:52:25 1:47:38.86 
 2154 122/212  Mechelle Bray              349 F 49 Oak Hill VA                  1:51:12 1:47:40.43 
 2155 116/205  Heather Sine              2909 F 50 Washington DC                1:51:03 1:47:40.85 
 2156 117/205  Tara Landis               1770 F 54 La Plata MD                  1:51:03 1:47:41.11 
 2157 118/205  Joyce Robinson            2648 F 51 Springfield VA               1:52:25 1:47:41.61 
 2158 167/235  Jessica Williams          3365 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:52:10 1:47:42.35 
 2159 175/222  Kenneth Vaughan           3213 M 54 Lorton VA                    1:48:54 1:47:43.46 
 2160 100/144  Samantha Welch            3322 F 27 Frederick MD                 1:53:35 1:47:45.07 
 2161  24/63   Susan Martone             2012 F 61 Columbia MD                  1:50:29 1:47:45.26 
 2162 119/205  Theresa Brown             3589 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:52:08 1:47:45.49 
 2163 123/212  Rosalee De Vries           732 F 47 Boyds MD                     1:52:38 1:47:45.57 
 2164 107/165  Andrea Frank              1046 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:52:51 1:47:48.21 
 2165 197/229  Brian Bennighoff           240 M 47 Germantown MD                1:51:19 1:47:49.16 
 2166 198/229  Michael Murray            2243 M 48 Severna Park MD              1:49:05 1:47:49.47 
 2167 138/161  Brian Hoxie               1436 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:52:59 1:47:49.54 
 2168 168/235  Kristen Stump             3057 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:51:52 1:47:49.92 
 2169 124/212  Dawn Mikelskas            2148 F 45 Perry Hall MD                1:48:50 1:47:50.30 
 2170 158/184  Justin Nelms              2286 M 40 Baltimore MD                 1:51:52 1:47:50.41 
 2171 199/229  John Doherty               805 M 46 Crofton MD                   1:50:37 1:47:51.05 
 2172 115/199  Tammy Roberson            2634 F 42 Edgewater MD                 1:51:02 1:47:53.08 
 2173 175/238  Lawrence Davis             721 M 55 Union Bridge MD              1:52:36 1:47:53.20 
 2174 116/199  Samara Firebaugh           995 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:52:24 1:47:53.42 
 2175  76/101  Mahlon Fogle              1026 M 61 Middle River MD              1:51:17 1:47:54.05 
 2176 101/144  Alexandra Wall            3258 F 25 Virginia Beach VA            1:51:19 1:47:56.96 
 2177 200/229  Hayes Preston             2508 M 46 Elkridge MD                  1:51:27 1:47:57.35 
 2178 125/212  Kirsten Reidy             2594 F 46 Virginia Beach VA            1:50:49 1:47:57.74 
 2179 102/144  Susannah Sack             2719 F 26 Union Bridge MD              1:52:57 1:47:57.85 
 2180 159/184  Eric McIntosh             2084 M 42 Woodbine MD                  1:52:53 1:47:59.12 
 2181 108/165  Christy McLellan Asongle  3541 F 30 Edgewater MD                 1:45:47 1:48:00.01 
 2182 176/222  Chuck Flayhart            1013 M 50 New Market MD                1:45:47 1:48:00.03 
 2183 109/165  Heather Marshall          2000 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:45:47 1:48:00.08 
 2184  32/35   Terrence Ridley           3545 M 17 Baltimore MD                 1:45:47 1:48:00.81 
 2185 120/205  Christina Lewis           1853 F 50 Windsor Mill MD              1:45:47 1:48:00.93 
 2186  24/28   Zoe Brown                  390 F 16 State College PA             1:52:31 1:48:01.36 
 2187 169/235  Nicole Weidensaul         3307 F 39 Locust Grove VA              1:52:31 1:48:01.94 
 2188 126/212  Susan Brown                389 F 45 State College PA             1:52:32 1:48:02.05 
 2189 160/184  Dan Weidensaul            3306 M 40 Locust Grove VA              1:52:33 1:48:04.34 
 2190 121/205  Barbara Fiebich            976 F 52 Fairfield CT                 1:52:45 1:48:04.39 
 2191 177/222  Charles Brodsky            372 M 51 Aspen CO                     1:48:20 1:48:04.67 
 2192 117/199  Kat Ormond                2368 F 40 Millersville MD              1:51:05 1:48:06.55 
 2193 161/184  Michael Berry              250 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:52:48 1:48:08.63 
 2194 176/238  Brian Flood               1019 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:52:26 1:48:09.68 
 2195 162/184  Scott Chidakel             544 M 44 Damascus MD                  1:50:40 1:48:11.43 
 2196  77/101  Michael White             3342 M 62 Lutherville MD               1:52:35 1:48:11.68 
 2197  58/120  Barbara Butcher            444 F 59 Roanoke VA                   1:52:04 1:48:12.04 
 2198 103/144  Alison Bazylinski          209 F 29 Gloucester Point VA          1:51:28 1:48:14.21 
 2199 178/222  Matt Schatzle             3671 M 53                              1:51:13 1:48:14.91 
 2200 122/205  Cathy Emhof                917 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:50:59 1:48:18.03 
 2201 123/205  Maria De La Torre          730 F 52 Cockeysville MD              1:51:09 1:48:18.66 
 2202 118/199  Jennifer Levy             1851 F 43 Ellicott City MD             1:51:42 1:48:20.41 
 2203 119/199  Crystal Farrare            955 F 41 Reisterstown MD              1:52:30 1:48:22.47 
 2204 102/116  Julian Harper             1312 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:53:40 1:48:22.75 
 2205  78/101  Andrew Thornton           3128 M 64 West River MD                1:53:10 1:48:23.50 
 2206 201/229  Terry Green               1221 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:53:10 1:48:25.78 
 2207 104/144  Molly Warnock             3281 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:52:49 1:48:27.53 
 2208 120/199  Victoria Walker           3257 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:49:33 1:48:27.57 
 2209  62/77   Gemma Hanrahan            1301 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:53:13 1:48:27.58 
 2210 170/235  Sharon Green              1220 F 37 Crofton MD                   1:53:10 1:48:27.59 
 2211 105/144  Drea Saez                 2721 F 26 Lutherville MD               1:49:23 1:48:28.42 
 2212  88/99   Tyler McBride             2045 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:52:51 1:48:28.63 
 2213 163/184  Mark Thomas               3116 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:50:42 1:48:30.63 
 2214   9/30   Kathleen Stinefelt        3038 F 66 Emmitsburg MD                1:51:23 1:48:31.18 
 2215 179/222  Kevin McCann              2047 M 53 Clarksville MD               1:53:04 1:48:32.37 
 2216 180/222  Dan Szparaga              3084 M 53 Bethesda MD                  1:53:05 1:48:32.79 
 2217 103/116  William Connelly           629 M 34 Odenton MD                   1:53:05 1:48:36.44 
 2218 139/161  Gregory Shahady           2850 M 37 Berlin MD                    1:52:22 1:48:37.05 
 2219 110/165  Jessica Reeck             2576 F 31 Berlin MD                    1:52:23 1:48:37.59 
 2220 140/161  Matthew Smith             2945 M 38 Bowie MD                     1:51:52 1:48:38.59 
 2221 121/199  Stacey Gray               1212 F 40 Nottingham MD                1:51:39 1:48:40.03 
 2222 202/229  John Haines               1278 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:52:54 1:48:41.60 
 2223 181/222  Paul Ostrowski            2377 M 54 Severna Park MD              1:52:55 1:48:43.33 
 2224 171/235  Kitt Parker               2408 F 36 Millsboro DE                 1:53:05 1:48:44.00 
 2225 127/212  Amy Young                 3445 F 45 Woodbridge VA                1:50:20 1:48:45.42 
 2226 128/212  Stephanie Parks           2411 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:52:54 1:48:48.70 
 2227 122/199  Theresa Leland            1830 F 43 Springfield VA               1:53:40 1:48:49.41 
 2228  24/54   Todd Olson                2352 M 69 Grasonville MD               1:50:46 1:48:50.88 
 2229 177/238  Robert Kealey             1579 M 55 Centreville MD               1:49:58 1:48:50.91 
 2230 203/229  Danny Ives                1477 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:53:08 1:48:53.15 
 2231  10/30   Linda Holloway            1412 F 66 Kingsville MD                1:53:08 1:48:53.83 
 2232 164/184  James Smith               2934 M 43 Rockville MD                 1:51:07 1:48:54.13 
 2233 106/144  Allison Buttner            448 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:51:40 1:48:56.56 
 2234  59/120  Mary Dawson                723 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:51:16 1:48:57.96 
 2235  25/63   Rebecca Pugh              2524 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:51:16 1:48:59.29 
 2236 182/222  James Cooke                647 M 52 Towson MD                    1:53:45 1:48:59.74 
 2237 129/212  Anna Dopkin                823 F 49 Towson MD                    1:53:44 1:49:00.16 
 2238 172/235  Lauren Motta              2216 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:54:21 1:49:03.66 
 2239 107/144  Katelyn Kufahl            1732 F 27 Fort Meade MD                1:54:04 1:49:04.19 
 2240 141/161  Robert Chester             540 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:54:22 1:49:04.31 
 2241 173/235  Christin Shifflett        2885 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:54:22 1:49:04.76 
 2242 165/184  Dave Lewis                1854 M 40 Wye Mills MD                 1:52:00 1:49:06.54 
 2243 166/184  John Vogt                 3235 M 40 Laplata MD                   1:52:58 1:49:06.56 
 2244 130/212  Asli Stewart              3034 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:52:01 1:49:10.72 
 2245 123/199  Elizabeth Harris          1316 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:52:01 1:49:11.30 
 2246 174/235  Kristin Dulay              849 F 35 Glen Burnie MD               1:52:47 1:49:14.56 
 2247 124/205  Christy Dcamera            729 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:52:22 1:49:15.56 
 2248 131/212  Karen Schemmel            2762 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:54:10 1:49:15.92 
 2249  79/101  Gerard Carroll             500 M 62 Silver Spring MD             1:49:57 1:49:16.05 
 2250 125/205  Ricarda McGaughey         2070 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:52:22 1:49:16.11 
 2251 104/116  Reemberto Rodriguez Jr.   2656 M 33 Washington DC                1:52:44 1:49:16.17 
 2252 175/235  Stacey Schuchard          2793 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:53:17 1:49:20.24 
 2253  80/101  Henry Shelley             2868 M 62 Silver Spring MD             1:51:04 1:49:20.39 
 2254 178/238  Chris Rice                2613 M 57 Woodbridge VA                1:54:34 1:49:20.84 
 2255  60/120  Jane Ponton               2487 F 57 Columbia MD                  1:53:18 1:49:22.54 
 2256  25/54   Robert Driscoll            838 M 65 White Hall MD                1:52:41 1:49:23.43 
 2257 204/229  Chris Perkins             2441 M 49 Edgewater MD                 1:51:25 1:49:24.65 
 2258  89/99   Alex Baruch                201 M 29 Rochester NY                 1:52:39 1:49:24.94 
 2259 108/144  Pamela Braff               338 F 28 Gloucester Point VA          1:52:39 1:49:25.15 
 2260  26/63   Marie Friedland           3572 F 62 Annapolis MD                 1:54:03 1:49:25.75 
 2261  12/27   Larry Strassner           3047 M 74 Severna Park MD              1:53:22 1:49:30.17 
 2262  61/120  Lynne Weise               3580 F 57 Edgewater MD                 1:54:03 1:49:35.63 
 2263 179/238  James Gerber              1135 M 57 Chevy Chase MD               1:53:54 1:49:37.91 
 2264 132/212  Sheryl Clements            582 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:54:53 1:49:39.30 
 2265  81/101  Larry Preston             2510 M 64 Annspolis MD                 1:54:19 1:49:41.35 
 2266 133/212  Janet Weigle              3309 F 46 Mechanicsburg PA             1:55:29 1:49:41.84 
 2267  82/101  Tom Gromling              1242 M 62 Winchester VA                1:52:40 1:49:44.91 
 2268 109/144  Adriana Figueroa           979 F 25 Arlington VA                 1:55:12 1:49:46.39 
 2269 105/116  Jeff Dollard               810 M 30 Winchester VA                1:53:28 1:49:47.67 
 2270 134/212  Lori Stevens              3031 F 47 Crofton MD                   1:55:01 1:49:49.33 
 2271  63/77   Clara Comstock             622 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:53:11 1:49:49.53 
 2272  62/120  Carol Brumsted             395 F 56 Dunkirk MD                   1:53:38 1:49:50.04 
 2273  11/30   Rae Jean Goodman          1186 F 69 Annapolis MD                 1:52:42 1:49:50.21 
 2274  27/63   Robin Dawson               725 F 63 Riva MD                      1:52:43 1:49:51.23 
 2275 126/205  Chrissy Lockhart          1878 F 50 Upper Marlboro MD            1:54:42 1:49:52.14 
 2276 135/212  Lynn Addington              67 F 49 Washington DC                1:52:06 1:49:53.62 
 2277 111/165  Jessica Grillo            3614 F 32 Chestnut Hill Cove MD        1:53:38 1:49:54.48 
 2278 127/205  Vicky Nathan              2271 F 53 Germantown MD                1:55:38 1:49:55.02 
 2279 112/165  Amanda Hinkle             1390 F 33 Havre De Grace MD            1:53:31 1:49:55.56 
 2280  63/120  Wendy Figueroa             984 F 57 Reston VA                    1:50:44 1:49:56.98 
 2281 110/144  Chance Hazelton           1334 F 25 Millersville MD              1:54:02 1:49:59.87 
 2282 176/235  Crystal Wallace           3259 F 35 North Beach MD               1:54:48 1:50:00.15 
 2283 106/116  Adam Greer                1227 M 33 Bowie MD                     1:53:11 1:50:00.90 
 2284 124/199  Christine Saunders        2743 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:52:45 1:50:01.01 
 2285 205/229  Dennis Brian Kelly        1598 M 48 Saint Michaels MD            1:54:50 1:50:01.51 
 2286 128/205  Julie Enciso               918 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:51:57 1:50:02.12 
 2287 125/199  Maura Thomas              3117 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:52:38 1:50:03.30 
 2288  64/120  Doris Lefkowitz           1826 F 58 Ellicott City MD             1:53:20 1:50:03.90 
 2289  65/120  Toni Edwards               887 F 57 Adamstown MD                 1:54:27 1:50:03.95 
 2290 126/199  Katherine Decrick          740 F 43 Montgomery Village MD        1:54:38 1:50:06.84 
 2291 113/165  Laura Ascione              143 F 34 Arnold MD                    1:53:40 1:50:07.41 
 2292  66/120  Lori O'Donnell            2340 F 55 Pikesville MD                1:52:05 1:50:07.80 
 2293   3/4    Muffet Chatterton          533 F 73 Crofton MD                   1:54:56 1:50:08.17 
 2294 127/199  Kim Gostyla               1190 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:52:34 1:50:10.49 
 2295  12/30   Linda Miss                2176 F 65 Jefferson MD                 1:52:23 1:50:10.51 
 2296 136/212  Diane Tuncer              3176 F 49 Kensington MD                1:47:57 1:50:13.53 
 2297 114/165  Emily Cole                 605 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:47:57 1:50:13.64 
 2298 115/165  Jennifer Laycock          1801 F 34 Baltimore MD                 1:47:57 1:50:13.74 
 2299 111/144  Megan Milliken            2170 F 27 Easton MD                    1:47:57 1:50:16.14 
 2300 142/161  Jon Hill                  3531 M 37 Westminster MD               1:47:57 1:50:16.60 
 2301 128/199  Heather Myers             2255 F 44 Chester MD                   1:52:52 1:50:16.89 
 2302  67/120  Pamela Courson             667 F 57 Davidsonville MD             1:52:52 1:50:17.13 
 2303 177/235  Christine Vicencio        3649 F 37 Sykesville MD                1:54:01 1:50:17.58 
 2304   3/5    Leah Street               3550 F 12 Westminster MD               1:47:58 1:50:17.78 
 2305 129/199  Lucretia Jones            1524 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:54:03 1:50:18.51 
 2306 112/144  Leah Grosse               1244 F 27 Pittsburgh PA                1:52:59 1:50:18.94 
 2307 113/144  Lisa Hufnell              1444 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:52:59 1:50:19.76 
 2308 114/144  Laura Bappert              177 F 28 Washington DC                1:54:32 1:50:21.21 
 2309 116/165  Jaclyn Serpico            2837 F 32 Columbia MD                  1:47:55 1:50:21.68 
 2310  26/54   Dick Morgan               2203 M 69 Severna Park MD              1:55:37 1:50:21.78 
 2311  13/13   Cory Parts                2416 M 15 Towson MD                    1:47:56 1:50:21.93 
 2312 180/238  L.E. Gomez                1173 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:47:55 1:50:22.06 
 2313 181/238  Gregg Kampschroeder       1559 M 56 Bowie MD                     1:54:33 1:50:23.38 
 2314  25/28   Caleigh Littin            3536 F 16 Annapolis MD                 1:47:56 1:50:23.42 
 2315 167/184  David Shove-Brown         2893 M 44 Washington DC                1:47:56 1:50:23.62 
 2316 206/229  Richard Sudder            3059 M 46 Alexandria VA                1:51:16 1:50:24.38 
 2317 137/212  Erin Linton               1868 F 46 Potomac MD                   1:53:24 1:50:24.58 
 2318 138/212  Julie Buckel               406 F 47 Stevensville MD              1:54:14 1:50:25.98 
 2319 178/235  Gillian Busick             438 F 35 Centreville MD               1:53:09 1:50:30.74 
 2320 139/212  Lisa Sampkans             3661 F 46                              1:52:47 1:50:31.44 
 2321  28/63   Saleema Ross              2679 F 64 Ft. Washington MD            1:53:46 1:50:35.95 
 2322  83/101  Serey Kiman               1646 M 64 Montgomery Village MD        1:55:33 1:50:37.11 
 2323  29/63   Sophal Kiman              1647 F 61 Montgomery Village MD        1:55:33 1:50:37.44 
 2324 140/212  Sherrie Walther           3272 F 48 Burke VA                     1:54:50 1:50:42.01 
 2325  13/27   George Church              561 M 70 Cockeysville MD              1:51:37 1:50:42.11 
 2326 115/144  Erin Miller               2159 F 25 Elkridge MD                  1:53:32 1:50:42.66 
 2327  14/27   Paul Doherty               806 M 72 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:55:25 1:50:46.52 
 2328  90/99   Michael Wagner            3244 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:56:00 1:50:49.07 
 2329 141/212  Charlene Schultz          2797 F 46 Frederick MD                 1:48:31 1:50:50.43 
 2330 130/199  Kerry Blackmer            3522 F 42 Adamstown MD                 1:48:31 1:50:50.90 
 2331 142/212  Stacey Moffet             2182 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:48:31 1:50:51.20 
 2332 117/165  Johanna Kistner           1664 F 32 Chester VA                   1:51:41 1:50:51.36 
 2333  33/35   Matthew Wright            3554 M 19 Abingdon MD                  1:48:31 1:50:51.51 
 2334 179/235  Melinda Poore             2492 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:53:21 1:50:52.37 
 2335 180/235  Amy Walstrum              3268 F 37 Easton MD                    1:48:31 1:50:52.57 
 2336 181/235  Hope Handschuh            1298 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:55:38 1:50:56.18 
 2337 143/212  Krista Strickland         3052 F 45 Burke VA                     1:55:07 1:50:58.30 
 2338  84/101  Pj Boyle                   328 M 61 Baltimore MD                 1:48:32 1:50:58.69 
 2339 131/199  Michelle Gray             3613 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:54:55 1:50:58.99 
 2340 107/116  Kevin Asonglefac          3496 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:56:52 1:51:00.23 
 2341  68/120  Lisa McKnight             2092 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:55:41 1:51:02.73 
 2342 207/229  Jay Scannell              2752 M 45 Great Falls VA               1:53:20 1:51:03.29 
 2343 118/165  Diana Zhou                3466 F 34 Bowie MD                     1:54:34 1:51:05.04 
 2344 144/212  Darlene Superville        3068 F 49 Arlington VA                 1:55:40 1:51:11.23 
 2345 182/235  Jennifer Farrelly          959 F 39 Riviera Beach MD             1:55:17 1:51:12.35 
 2346 182/238  Paul Glaudemans           1164 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:53:03 1:51:12.59 
 2347 129/205  Tracy MacPherson          1941 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:55:47 1:51:13.89 
 2348  85/101  Jerry Berkow              3585 M 62 Laurel MD                    1:55:08 1:51:14.00 
 2349 119/165  Bethany Lovley            1892 F 32 Lutherville MD               1:56:18 1:51:14.16 
 2350 183/238  Douglas MacPherson        1939 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:55:50 1:51:15.72 
 2351 183/222  Seongmyung Hong           1418 M 51 Centreville VA               1:55:20 1:51:16.32 
 2352  15/27   Bill Schwarz              2809 M 73 Manchester CT                1:55:46 1:51:19.77 
 2353 168/184  Chris Hoffman             1403 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:56:36 1:51:23.11 
 2354 183/235  Katie Hicks               1372 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:54:30 1:51:23.84 
 2355  64/77   Sarah Kwon                1743 F 20 Gainesville VA               1:53:37 1:51:25.27 
 2356 145/212  Alice Chong                552 F 47 Riva MD                      1:53:34 1:51:26.66 
 2357  34/35   Tyler Vaughn              3214 M 17 North Beach MD               1:56:17 1:51:28.57 
 2358  69/120  Lisa Moore                2197 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:55:27 1:51:32.54 
 2359 143/161  Tim Lemke                 3535 M 38 Odenton MD                   1:49:19 1:51:37.20 
 2360 184/222  Erik Peterson             2450 M 50 Hanover MD                   1:49:20 1:51:37.35 
 2361  91/99   David Perry               3542 M 29 Baltimore MD                 1:49:20 1:51:37.77 
 2362 184/238  Carl Pritchard            2516 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:49:21 1:51:38.36 
 2363 146/212  Lori McLucas              2106 F 49 Newark DE                    1:55:36 1:51:38.68 
 2364 185/238  Dave Kittredge            3534 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:49:20 1:51:38.79 
 2365 169/184  John Schofield            2783 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:56:36 1:51:39.23 
 2366 185/222  William Rey               2608 M 53 Harwood MD                   1:56:19 1:51:39.80 
 2367 147/212  Kimi Novak                2322 F 46 Laurel MD                    1:59:05 1:51:41.24 
 2368  13/30   Karen Adamo                 60 F 65 Severna Park MD              1:56:48 1:51:44.85 
 2369 120/165  Annie Lewis               1852 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:55:18 1:51:45.25 
 2370 116/144  Meagan Tomchik            3147 F 26 Severn MD                    1:56:38 1:51:45.82 
 2371 186/238  George Buchman             400 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:56:44 1:51:45.88 
 2372  70/120  Eugenia Donnelly           819 F 57 Frederick MD                 1:56:33 1:51:46.16 
 2373 187/238  Christopher Locke         1876 M 55 Newark DE                    1:54:25 1:51:47.49 
 2374 148/212  Norma Locke               1877 F 48 Newark DE                    1:54:25 1:51:48.11 
 2375 188/238  Michael Poston            2498 M 59 Ellicott City MD             1:56:39 1:51:48.86 
 2376  26/28   Cassidy Poston            2497 F 17 Ellicott City MD             1:56:39 1:51:49.27 
 2377 149/212  Jen Shelleman             2867 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:55:17 1:51:49.80 
 2378 121/165  Kristina Banko             174 F 33 Gaithersburg MD              1:55:20 1:51:50.08 
 2379 150/212  Jennifer Leach            1806 F 45 Pasadena MD                  1:57:46 1:51:52.34 
 2380          William Biggs              267 M    Bowie MD                     1:53:34 1:51:56.62 
 2381  71/120  Terry Mitchell            2180 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:55:36 1:51:58.82 
 2382 130/205  Kelly Ralston             2555 F 53 Great Falls VA               1:57:28 1:51:59.44 
 2383 131/205  Lourdes Maldonado         1953 F 53 Columbia MD                  1:57:39 1:52:09.83 
 2384  72/120  Susan Aronson              140 F 56 Edgewater MD                 1:55:19 1:52:12.01 
 2385 132/199  Michelle Walker           3255 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:57:23 1:52:12.06 
 2386 189/238  Frank Thorp               3132 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:56:59 1:52:12.48 
 2387 133/199  Lauren Colvin              619 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:57:35 1:52:14.42 
 2388  73/120  Gina Flood                1020 F 59 Arnold MD                    1:56:33 1:52:16.98 
 2389  92/99   John Payne                2429 M 28 Dundalk MD                   1:53:29 1:52:21.07 
 2390 186/222  Craig Schasiepen          2756 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:55:09 1:52:23.11 
 2391 132/205  Taylor Waters             3287 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:56:45 1:52:24.86 
 2392 134/199  Marsha Henry              1350 F 41 Washington DC                1:56:13 1:52:29.47 
 2393 133/205  Leslie Sparks             2983 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:56:55 1:52:29.55 
 2394 190/238  Michael Weed              3304 M 56 Lexington Park MD            1:57:45 1:52:30.28 
 2395  27/54   Brian Robertson           2639 M 68 Alexandria VA                1:57:10 1:52:32.12 
 2396 108/116  Joshua Chang               527 M 32 Timonium MD                  1:50:10 1:52:32.36 
 2397 144/161  Andrew McKechnie          2086 M 39 Washington DC                1:50:10 1:52:32.37 
 2398 184/235  Robyn McMynne             2110 F 38 New Market MD                1:50:10 1:52:32.45 
 2399   4/5    Shaunna McBride           3539 F 12 Essex MD                     1:50:09 1:52:33.13 
 2400 117/144  Kate Calvert              3525 F 29 Adamstown MD                 1:50:10 1:52:33.59 
 2401  74/120  Marie Magee               1946 F 57 Kill Devil Hills NC          1:55:46 1:52:34.11 
 2402  14/30   Anne L. Sabatier          2712 F 65 Springfield VA               1:55:39 1:52:37.61 
 2403  65/77   Aidan Garvey              1111 F 22 Wellsburg WV                 1:57:10 1:52:41.34 
 2404 187/222  Frank Guengerich          1247 M 54 Herndon VA                   1:56:44 1:52:41.41 
 2405 185/235  Katie Ellena               897 F 37 Alexandria VA                1:56:41 1:52:42.22 
 2406  28/54   Bruce Randle              2560 M 68 Catonsville MD               1:54:19 1:52:43.45 
 2407 191/238  Robert Holt               1417 M 57 Bowie MD                     1:57:00 1:52:43.53 
 2408 151/212  Elizabeth Brock            369 F 46 Ellicott City MD             1:57:03 1:52:43.72 
 2409 122/165  Alexis Pogonowski         2479 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:57:13 1:52:45.52 
 2410 123/165  Tracey Stakem             3004 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:57:13 1:52:45.66 
 2411  66/77   Kieran Garvey             1114 F 20 Raleigh NC                   1:57:18 1:52:49.04 
 2412  86/101  Mike Strootman            3055 M 63 Millersville MD              1:52:56 1:52:49.93 
 2413 135/199  Cecilia Brown              378 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:57:46 1:52:53.83 
 2414 152/212  Kimberly Langenbach       1778 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:57:44 1:52:54.43 
 2415 124/165  Katie Wicks               3355 F 32 Richmond VA                  1:56:17 1:52:57.20 
 2416 118/144  Amy Matonak               2023 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:56:58 1:52:58.35 
 2417  29/54   Friedrich Luz             1913 M 66 Washington DC                1:57:59 1:52:59.75 
 2418 186/235  Jennifer Walton           3273 F 35 Bowie MD                     1:58:00 1:53:01.56 
 2419 188/222  Todd Johnson              1513 M 53 Columbia MD                  1:57:27 1:53:08.30 
 2420 134/205  Pamela Johnson            1510 F 52 Columbia MD                  1:57:27 1:53:08.43 
 2421 153/212  Nikki Watt                3291 F 49 Columbia MD                  1:56:31 1:53:08.58 
 2422 192/238  Chongmun Ko               1687 M 59 Burke VA                     1:58:30 1:53:09.43 
 2423  87/101  Qassim Abdullah             53 M 63 Brunswick MD                 1:57:57 1:53:09.93 
 2424 189/222  Robert Brashears           344 M 52 Huntingtown MD               1:54:29 1:53:11.07 
 2425 154/212  Sue Murphy                2240 F 46 Towson MD                    1:55:14 1:53:13.79 
 2426 125/165  Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk  2565 F 32 Rockville MD                 1:57:59 1:53:14.59 
 2427 126/165  Nikki Robinson            2649 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:55:53 1:53:14.94 
 2428 136/199  Eleanor Manning           1980 F 41 Edgewater MD                 1:57:23 1:53:16.29 
 2429 135/205  Diana Hughes              1447 F 52 Pasadena MD                  1:58:49 1:53:17.15 
 2430 109/116  Daniel Mott               2215 M 31 Gettysburg PA                1:58:29 1:53:18.53 
 2431 137/199  Monica Farling             954 F 42 Dover DE                     1:58:39 1:53:19.19 
 2432 155/212  Jill Tucillo              3170 F 46 Fairfax Station VA           1:57:00 1:53:19.40 
 2433  75/120  Shirley Skorbiansky       2914 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:58:04 1:53:19.84 
 2434 170/184  Eric Figueroa              980 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:58:25 1:53:19.86 
 2435 187/235  Amanda McAndrews          2039 F 38 Rockville MD                 1:56:28 1:53:20.96 
 2436  15/30   Christy St Clair          2996 F 68 Glen Arm MD                  1:54:45 1:53:26.50 
 2437 127/165  Deanna Williams           3363 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:56:05 1:53:28.56 
 2438  93/99   Dylan Bowman               324 M 26 Edgewater MD                 1:58:43 1:53:30.37 
 2439 193/238  Richard Neild             2280 M 57 Upper Marlboro MD            1:57:25 1:53:32.40 
 2440 138/199  Jessica Gerrity           1139 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:55:55 1:53:37.92 
 2441 156/212  Laura Sitler              2911 F 45 Crownsville MD               1:57:25 1:53:37.98 
 2442 157/212  Kelly Shamah              2853 F 47 Davidsonville MD             1:57:25 1:53:38.97 
 2443 194/238  Len Gemma                 1132 M 57 Lutherville MD               1:57:56 1:53:40.89 
 2444  30/63   Missy Digiulian            783 F 63 Pasadena MD                  1:59:11 1:53:49.13 
 2445  76/120  Jong Pak                  2390 F 59 Bowie MD                     1:56:16 1:53:49.79 
 2446 139/199  Susan Berkoski             245 F 43 Riva MD                      1:55:36 1:53:50.22 
 2447 145/161  John McClellan            2049 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:57:58 1:53:51.82 
 2448  30/54   Leonard Koscianski        1705 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:57:41 1:53:54.36 
 2449 136/205  Stephanie Waltz           3275 F 52 Stevensville MD              1:57:32 1:53:54.87 
 2450 188/235  Ashley Ellis               909 F 38 Purcellville VA              1:57:21 1:53:56.10 
 2451  77/120  Anne Egan                  888 F 55 Arnold MD                    1:57:33 1:53:57.98 
 2452 137/205  Trudy Humphreys           1450 F 53 Stevensville MD              1:55:57 1:53:58.41 
 2453 195/238  Michael Egan               889 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:57:33 1:53:58.41 
 2454  88/101  Kostas Alexakis             82 M 63 Severna Park MD              1:58:07 1:54:00.16 
 2455 138/205  Donna Hatcher             1327 F 50 Crownsville MD               1:58:37 1:54:00.87 
 2456  31/54   Enzo Cosentino             661 M 67 Ellicott City MD             1:58:08 1:54:02.40 
 2457  67/77   Taylor Buckley             408 F 24 Severna  Park MD             1:57:01 1:54:05.70 
 2458 196/238  Raymond Irving            1472 M 57 Severn MD                    1:57:00 1:54:10.99 
 2459 208/229  John Swanson              3646 M 48 Fort Meade MD                1:58:28 1:54:13.36 
 2460 209/229  Brian Burlace             3591 M 47 Edgewater MD                 1:59:14 1:54:15.39 
 2461 158/212  Luz Ruiz                  3636 F 46 Las Piedras PR               1:59:03 1:54:18.41 
 2462  94/99   Nicholas Urick            3199 M 28 Severn MD                    1:59:01 1:54:20.30 
 2463 197/238  Gregg Hine                1389 M 57 Dunkirk MD                   1:59:31 1:54:25.90 
 2464 128/165  Jennifer Sponaugle        2991 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:59:38 1:54:26.17 
 2465 119/144  Diana Joseph              1532 F 25 Columbia MD                  1:59:55 1:54:26.26 
 2466 198/238  William Gabbard           1083 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:59:34 1:54:29.37 
 2467 139/205  Rachita Kenny             1610 F 50 Woodbridge VA                1:58:49 1:54:29.83 
 2468 140/205  Susan Miller              2167 F 51 Elkridge MD                  1:57:20 1:54:30.86 
 2469 171/184  Michael Calabrese          459 M 40 Davidsonville MD             1:57:32 1:54:31.25 
 2470 141/205  Loretta Farb               951 F 54 Ellicott City MD             1:58:52 1:54:34.25 
 2471 190/222  Steven Mall               1956 M 51 Annapolis MD                 2:00:18 1:54:35.60 
 2472 142/205  Joni Mall                 1955 F 50 Annapolis MD                 2:00:18 1:54:35.65 
 2473 140/199  Heather Bergey            3660 F 43                              1:59:41 1:54:36.71 
 2474  16/27   Tom Levickas              1847 M 74 Baltimore MD                 2:00:20 1:54:39.14 
 2475  95/99   Kenneth Roussey           2691 M 26 Laurel MD                    1:58:50 1:54:40.02 
 2476  89/101  Gary Mercer               2128 M 63 Timonium MD                  1:59:27 1:54:42.68 
 2477 159/212  Chris Owen                2382 F 48 Edgewater MD                 2:00:05 1:54:43.55 
 2478  78/120  Theresa Sanlorenzo        2737 F 56 Edgewater MD                 2:00:05 1:54:43.91 
 2479 141/199  Chesley Neubauer          2298 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:59:50 1:54:44.64 
 2480 142/199  Jonna Jones               1522 F 44 Lusby MD                     1:59:34 1:54:45.03 
 2481 143/199  Jennifer Giordano         1155 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:58:27 1:54:45.95 
 2482 129/165  Jenn Brown                 382 F 34 Falls Church VA              1:59:36 1:54:46.29 
 2483  68/77   Melissa Garcia            1099 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:59:28 1:54:46.87 
 2484 144/199  Amy Werking               3330 F 44 Solomons MD                  1:59:36 1:54:47.01 
 2485 199/238  Doug Irvin                1471 M 55 Annapolis MD                 2:00:24 1:54:47.07 
 2486  90/101  Donald Scott              2814 M 60 Odenton MD                   1:58:22 1:54:50.49 
 2487  31/63   Rose Rottloff             2686 F 60 Havre De Grace MD            1:58:13 1:54:50.64 
 2488 160/212  Christine O'Neil          2354 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:58:58 1:54:50.74 
 2489 146/161  Chris Markin              1993 M 38 Cambridge MD                 2:00:25 1:54:51.07 
 2490  32/54   Johny Niles               2309 M 66 Upper Marlboro MD            2:00:35 1:54:52.97 
 2491  69/77   Emily Elkonoh              896 F 22 Columbia MD                  1:57:54 1:54:53.41 
 2492 200/238  Rajagopal Raja            2553 M 58 Boyds MD                     1:59:27 1:54:55.15 
 2493 201/238  Gregory Leinweber         1828 M 57 Washington DC                1:57:28 1:54:59.90 
 2494 161/212  Joyce Kinsey              1653 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:59:25 1:55:01.08 
 2495  17/27   Bill Messner              2132 M 72 Easton MD                    1:59:29 1:55:01.12 
 2496 189/235  Tahis Blue                 294 F 35 Columbia MD                  2:03:27 1:55:01.94 
 2497 147/161  William Jones             1529 M 37 Exton PA                     1:59:07 1:55:03.17 
 2498 130/165  Charlotte Jones           1517 F 33 Exton PA                     1:59:06 1:55:03.87 
 2499 190/235  Chelsea Hood              1419 F 39 Essex MD                     1:59:15 1:55:03.98 
 2500 172/184  Eric Hood                 1420 M 42 Essex MD                     1:59:16 1:55:04.21 
 2501 162/212  Laura Callaghan            462 F 45 Stevensville MD              1:59:15 1:55:05.10 
 2502 210/229  Charles Turner            3180 M 48 Hurlock MD                   1:59:15 1:55:05.20 
 2503 191/235  Patricia Allen              91 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:59:47 1:55:07.88 
 2504 143/205  Karen McGowan             2076 F 50 Cambridge MD                 1:59:13 1:55:09.22 
 2505 202/238  Mark Gilday               1150 M 59 Silver Spring MD             1:56:53 1:55:12.31 
 2506  79/120  Jeannette Bassett          203 F 59 Charlotte Hall MD            1:59:25 1:55:13.96 
 2507 203/238  Thomas Ponton             2488 M 56 Columbia MD                  1:59:11 1:55:15.84 
 2508 163/212  Mary Turos                3185 F 49 Jarrettsville MD             2:00:47 1:55:15.96 
 2509 192/235  Jill Sefcik               2828 F 38 Canton MI                    1:58:55 1:55:18.25 
 2510 145/199  Debbie Elliott             905 F 44 Brookeville MD               1:58:33 1:55:18.37 
 2511 110/116  Dan Zeman                 3464 M 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:59:16 1:55:18.93 
 2512  33/54   Barry Smith               2924 M 65 Silver Spring MD             2:00:26 1:55:20.13 
 2513 204/238  Darryl Stinnett           3039 M 58 Mount Airy MD                2:00:36 1:55:23.48 
 2514 191/222  Stephen Barney             183 M 54 Rockville MD                 1:58:17 1:55:25.86 
 2515  80/120  Leslie Maltagliati        1965 F 59 Severn MD                    1:55:36 1:55:28.03 
 2516 211/229  Ted Morgan                2205 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:58:23 1:55:29.96 
 2517 192/222  Richard Biagiotti          257 M 54 Glen Burnie MD               1:59:46 1:55:30.20 
 2518 148/161  Jason Tarazon             3093 M 39 Baltimore MD                 1:59:58 1:55:31.24 
 2519 193/235  Tracy Patton              2426 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:57:12 1:55:31.43 
 2520 194/235  Samantha Tarazon          3094 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:59:58 1:55:31.61 
 2521 146/199  Kelly Disney               793 F 40 Baltimore MD                 1:59:06 1:55:33.38 
 2522 212/229  Lamont Burton              432 M 48 Greenbelt MD                 1:58:53 1:55:33.85 
 2523 195/235  Holly Sowko               2977 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:59:56 1:55:34.10 
 2524 149/161  Ernest Stevens            3029 M 36 Windsor Mill MD              2:00:11 1:55:34.76 
 2525  32/63   Judith Pollock            2482 F 60 Laurel MD                    2:01:19 1:55:35.72 
 2526 120/144  Alexis Brennan             354 F 29 Arnold MD                    1:59:45 1:55:36.09 
 2527 205/238  Jonas Rodulfa             2657 M 55 Newark DE                    1:58:37 1:55:37.29 
 2528 173/184  Jason Haddawery           3691 M 42                              2:00:53 1:55:38.46 
 2529 150/161  John Lancaster            1763 M 37 Middle River MD              2:00:56 1:55:38.64 
 2530  33/63   Nancy Quick               2535 F 64 Phoenix MD                   2:00:29 1:55:40.58 
 2531 164/212  Elizabeth Liotta          1869 F 47 Frederick MD                 1:59:51 1:55:42.34 
 2532 147/199  Nanci Downey               833 F 41 Owings MD                    1:59:40 1:55:42.79 
 2533 174/184  Mike Downey                832 M 43 Owings MD                    1:59:40 1:55:43.05 
 2534 206/238  Mark Voicheck             3237 M 59 Aston PA                     1:59:57 1:55:43.10 
 2535  34/54   Patrick MacKin            1933 M 68 Roseville CA                 2:00:22 1:55:43.39 
 2536 111/116  Jonathan Wilson           3385 M 30 Halethorpe MD                2:00:28 1:55:46.89 
 2537 151/161  Frank Turner, Jr          3184 M 36 Thurmont MD                  1:59:48 1:55:48.14 
 2538 196/235  Evelyn Turner             3181 F 35 Thurmont MD                  1:59:48 1:55:48.19 
 2539 152/161  Gino Victoria             3230 M 37 Manchester MD                2:01:32 1:55:49.40 
 2540 148/199  Amy Gallagher             1091 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:53:32 1:55:49.51 
 2541  35/54   Jack Gibbons              1144 M 65 Phoenix MD                   1:53:33 1:55:50.47 
 2542 197/235  Bethany McGee             2071 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:53:33 1:55:50.92 
 2543 165/212  Jennifer Grim             3530 F 45 Timonium MD                  1:53:34 1:55:51.41 
 2544  10/10   Margaret Frazier          1053 F 13 Manchester MD                1:59:54 1:55:51.49 
 2545   5/5    Ian Gallagher             3528 M 12 Columbia MD                  1:53:34 1:55:53.04 
 2546 175/184  Carlos Diaz                767 M 42 Cheverly MD                  2:01:33 1:55:53.18 
 2547 131/165  Valerie Lancaster         1764 F 32 Middle River MD              2:01:14 1:55:56.58 
 2548 198/235  Angie Hengst              1347 F 37 Cambridge MD                 2:01:32 1:55:58.68 
 2549  61/64   Graham Clark               573 M 21 McLean VA                    2:00:04 1:55:59.87 
 2550 199/235  Nakiessa Blaser            284 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:59:12 1:56:00.04 
 2551  70/77   Delia Ruttum              2703 F 23 Annapolis MD                 2:00:04 1:56:00.19 
 2552 153/161  Christopher Miller        2156 M 38 Gambrills MD                 1:58:10 1:56:00.62 
 2553 193/222  Amal Mattu                2028 M 50 Edgewater MD                 2:01:53 1:56:01.16 
 2554 149/199  Carol Chong                553 F 43 Gambrills MD                 1:58:10 1:56:01.31 
 2555 144/205  Toni Turnbaugh            3177 F 50 Frederick MD                 2:00:10 1:56:01.52 
 2556 150/199  Amanda Winfree            3391 F 42 Kennett Sq PA                1:59:24 1:56:06.21 
 2557  81/120  Kathleen Baggot            156 F 59 Raleigh NC                   2:01:00 1:56:06.41 
 2558 154/161  Angelee Gerovasiliou      1138 M 39 Kennett Sq PA                1:59:25 1:56:06.93 
 2559 132/165  Sherye Nickerson          2305 F 34 Easton MD                    2:01:25 1:56:07.47 
 2560  71/77   Culver Werner             3331 F 24 Baltimore MD                 1:59:31 1:56:07.74 
 2561  34/63   Janet Arconti              131 F 63 Timonium MD                  1:53:57 1:56:09.55 
 2562  91/101  Michael Joyce             3533 M 64 Ellicott City MD             1:53:57 1:56:10.24 
 2563 145/205  Christine Krawczewicz     1717 F 52 Silver Spring MD             1:57:54 1:56:10.46 
 2564  82/120  Kristine Howanski         1430 F 58 Lutherville MD               1:53:57 1:56:11.03 
 2565 121/144  Corey Ward                3553 F 26 Edgewater MD                 1:53:57 1:56:11.28 
 2566 166/212  Colleen Byrne              453 F 47 Alexandria VA                1:59:39 1:56:13.83 
 2567 213/229  Andrew Blatt               288 M 47 Gaithersburg MD              1:59:55 1:56:13.94 
 2568 167/212  Rebecca Green             1218 F 47 Gaithersburg MD              1:58:33 1:56:16.54 
 2569  35/63   Terri Gately              1122 F 60 Crownsville MD               1:59:09 1:56:16.75 
 2570 207/238  John Okrzesik             2344 M 58 Lothian MD                   2:01:19 1:56:16.86 
 2571 146/205  Mariamne Okrzesik         2345 F 52 Lothian MD                   2:01:20 1:56:17.35 
 2572 147/205  Christine Ellerman         901 F 50 Baltimore MD                 2:01:03 1:56:17.72 
 2573 214/229  Aubrey Port               2494 M 49 Oxford MD                    2:01:06 1:56:18.97 
 2574  36/54   Malcolm Smith             2944 M 69 Charlottesville VA           2:01:59 1:56:22.30 
 2575 133/165  Nicole Lazor              1802 F 34 Arnold MD                    1:59:00 1:56:26.49 
 2576 194/222  Allen Lockwood            1881 M 50 Cambridge MD                 2:02:00 1:56:27.56 
 2577 215/229  David Slomkowski          2919 M 49 Cockeysville MD              1:53:58 1:56:27.66 
 2578 148/205  Tina Ryan                 2705 F 51 Cambridge MD                 2:02:00 1:56:28.52 
 2579  36/63   Linda Hestvik             1364 F 60 Alexandria VA                1:57:28 1:56:29.41 
 2580 195/222  Mark Winn                 3394 M 54 Occoquan VA                  2:00:30 1:56:29.96 
 2581 149/205  Juliet Henshaw            1351 F 54 Occoquan VA                  2:00:30 1:56:30.59 
 2582 150/205  Julie MacHa               1928 F 51 Cranberry Township PA        1:59:14 1:56:36.21 
 2583  92/101  Blaine Weitzel            3318 M 60 Cambridge MD                 2:02:04 1:56:38.14 
 2584 134/165  Maria Ferrucci             974 F 32 Columbia MD                  2:01:26 1:56:44.48 
 2585 151/199  Tamara Adams                65 F 42 Bowie MD                     2:01:27 1:56:45.44 
 2586 152/199  Rebecca Kessler           1616 F 43 Solomons MD                  2:01:27 1:56:50.20 
 2587 153/199  Ruth Lane                 1776 F 41 Arlington VA                 2:02:19 1:56:50.21 
 2588 176/184  Sheldon Clarke             579 M 40 Scotch Plains NJ             2:05:20 1:56:50.94 
 2589 151/205  Catherine Spann           2981 F 52 New York NY                  2:02:08 1:56:52.59 
 2590 196/222  Bruce Villard             3232 M 52 Arnold MD                    2:01:34 1:56:53.95 
 2591  83/120  Lisa Reed                 2580 F 55 Lewes DE                     2:02:35 1:56:54.22 
 2592 135/165  Sarah Story               3043 F 32 Crofton MD                   2:02:14 1:56:54.39 
 2593 154/199  Roxanne M Leiba Lawrence  1827 F 40 Bowie MD                     2:05:20 1:56:55.78 
 2594 136/165  Jennifer Venter           3223 F 30 Crownsville MD               1:58:11 1:56:57.31 
 2595 152/205  Traci Bands                171 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:58:29 1:56:58.71 
 2596 208/238  James Buchman              401 M 57 Severna Park MD              2:01:57 1:56:58.80 
 2597  84/120  Pam Polino                2480 F 59 Arnold MD                    2:00:44 1:56:59.04 
 2598 122/144  Caylee Kenny              1607 F 29 Jefferson MD                 2:02:31 1:57:01.13 
 2599 209/238  David Dold                 808 M 59 Arnold MD                    2:02:32 1:57:03.93 
 2600  18/27   Paul Geier                1130 M 71 Reston VA                    2:02:07 1:57:04.16 
 2601  37/63   Sharen Gromling           1241 F 64 Winchester VA                1:59:59 1:57:04.50 
 2602 197/222  Mike Decrick               741 M 54 Montgomery Village MD        2:01:39 1:57:09.12 
 2603 168/212  Meaghan Nana-Sinkam       2266 F 46 Hockessin DE                 2:02:46 1:57:18.14 
 2604 153/205  Jessica Burns              428 F 54 Pasadena MD                  2:02:23 1:57:20.45 
 2605 123/144  Layce Leoffler            1838 F 25 Pasadena MD                  2:02:23 1:57:20.82 
 2606   1/5    Molly Sherwood            2881 F 75 Annapolis MD                 2:01:35 1:57:21.37 
 2607 154/205  Denise Hyers              1464 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:02:34 1:57:26.15 
 2608 198/222  Jae Lee                   1816 M 54 Centreville VA               2:02:20 1:57:27.32 
 2609  85/120  Yun Song                  2972 F 56 Centreville VA               2:00:48 1:57:29.42 
 2610 210/238  Roger Conrad               633 M 59 Holly Springs NC             2:02:58 1:57:30.98 
 2611 169/212  Catherine Wilson          3381 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:58:32 1:57:31.59 
 2612 211/238  Jaime Figueroa             982 M 56 Haymarket VA                 2:03:01 1:57:33.90 
 2613  93/101  Larry Schwartz            2806 M 64 Bethesda MD                  2:01:56 1:57:36.69 
 2614 137/165  Christina Bounelis         316 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:03:13 1:57:37.76 
 2615 170/212  Autumn Brown              3676 F 45                              2:02:41 1:57:38.06 
 2616 138/165  Emily Neal                2277 F 32 Columbia MD                  2:01:53 1:57:38.61 
 2617 212/238  Wayne Vernon              3226 M 59 Milersville MD               2:03:36 1:57:39.60 
 2618 213/238  William Neal              2278 M 55 Ellicott City MD             2:01:53 1:57:39.92 
 2619 171/212  Shawna Mudd               2220 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:00:03 1:57:40.94 
 2620 155/199  Wendy Munsey              2235 F 40 Bowie MD                     2:02:09 1:57:42.04 
 2621 172/212  Michelle Domingo           812 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:01:07 1:57:43.43 
 2622 173/212  Cecile Buzzerd             451 F 48 Haddonfield NJ               2:01:07 1:57:43.55 
 2623 155/205  Cheryl Ford               1030 F 50 Perry Hall MD                2:00:06 1:57:44.61 
 2624 174/212  Sharon Jennings           1496 F 48 Easton MD                    2:03:10 1:57:45.06 
 2625 156/205  Susan Schorr              2788 F 52 Easton MD                    2:01:52 1:57:46.72 
 2626 156/199  Erin Dunphy                857 F 41 Ronkonkoma NY                2:03:10 1:57:47.06 
 2627 157/205  Elizabeth Robbins         2631 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:02:41 1:57:48.19 
 2628 199/222  Joseph Michaud            2143 M 51 North Beach MD               2:03:06 1:57:49.52 
 2629  37/54   Daniel E Schultz          2798 M 68 Lewes DE                     1:59:42 1:57:49.83 
 2630 158/205  Ana Reeser                2585 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:01:28 1:57:52.38 
 2631 200/235  Melissa Bordas             310 F 35 Columbia MD                  2:02:12 1:57:55.03 
 2632 175/212  Beth Eller                 898 F 46 New Market MD                2:02:14 1:57:57.36 
 2633 201/235  Maureen Yonker            3440 F 37 Curtis Bay MD                2:03:40 1:57:57.42 
 2634 157/199  Liz Monahan               2183 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:02:06 1:57:59.20 
 2635 139/165  Vasilia Orfanidis         2365 F 33 Baltimore MD                 2:00:26 1:58:01.08 
 2636 176/212  Annebeth Santin           2738 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:01:41 1:58:04.69 
 2637 158/199  Emily Gilleland           1152 F 40 Millersville MD              2:02:39 1:58:12.20 
 2638 159/199  Meghan Arnold              139 F 43 Ann Arbor MI                 2:03:05 1:58:13.65 
 2639 214/238  Antonio Lacey             1745 M 59 Washington DC                2:00:27 1:58:14.39 
 2640 177/184  Chris Pursel              2530 M 41 Cary NC                      2:01:47 1:58:14.68 
 2641 159/205  Sandra Kellstrom          1596 F 50 Annapolis MD                 2:02:52 1:58:14.85 
 2642 177/212  Julie Spencer             2987 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:01:44 1:58:15.18 
 2643 216/229  Gary Carr                  497 M 45 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:03:28 1:58:17.64 
 2644 202/235  Anne Marie Madairy        1943 F 37 Elkridge MD                  2:03:22 1:58:18.43 
 2645 140/165  Katie Dragos               836 F 33 Severn MD                    2:00:26 1:58:19.22 
 2646 178/212  Mollie Figueroa            983 F 46 Crofton MD                   2:03:29 1:58:23.35 
 2647 179/212  Stephanie Dorah           3602 F 47 Takoma Park MD               2:02:14 1:58:24.70 
 2648 160/205  Karen Meddows-Carey       2117 F 50 Baltimore MD                 2:03:10 1:58:28.55 
 2649 124/144  Lauren Keating            1581 F 29 Alexandria VA                1:59:48 1:58:29.77 
 2650  38/63   Mary Leonard              1840 F 60 Cambridge MD                 2:04:03 1:58:29.95 
 2651 141/165  Alicia Harper             1311 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:03:50 1:58:33.75 
 2652 180/212  Aileen Bailey              159 F 45 Great Mills MD               2:02:35 1:58:34.64 
 2653 161/205  Latonia Williamson        3375 F 50 Bowie MD                     2:01:47 1:58:35.80 
 2654  16/30   Rama Srinivasan           2994 F 66 Vienna VA                    2:03:17 1:58:36.67 
 2655 160/199  Katy Peters               2446 F 42 Leonardtown MD               2:02:35 1:58:36.70 
 2656 142/165  Sara Carpenter             495 F 34 Spring TX                    2:00:32 1:58:38.29 
 2657  96/99   Tyler Kaido               1548 M 29 Annapolis MD                 2:02:04 1:58:39.65 
 2658 143/165  Jillian Kaido             1547 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:02:04 1:58:40.08 
 2659 162/205  Andrea Collins             612 F 50 Vienna VA                    2:01:00 1:58:40.66 
 2660 112/116  Matthew Smith             2946 M 30 Pikesville MD                2:02:42 1:58:40.90 
 2661 125/144  Maggie Leathers           1808 F 29 Pikesville MD                2:02:42 1:58:41.09 
 2662 217/229  Jeffery Amorose            104 M 46 Fredericksburg VA            2:02:41 1:58:42.71 
 2663 218/229  Michael Wills             3378 M 49 Arlington VA                 2:02:41 1:58:42.76 
 2664 215/238  Steven Coles               610 M 59 Springdale MD                1:59:57 1:58:42.97 
 2665 216/238  Mark McGeever             2072 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:58:52 1:58:45.03 
 2666  86/120  Janeann Conley             627 F 57 Huntingtown MD               2:03:34 1:58:46.30 
 2667 217/238  Chris Bryant               397 M 55 Laurel MD                    2:03:13 1:58:47.39 
 2668 200/222  Darrell Clark              571 M 50 Lexington SC                 2:04:19 1:58:49.83 
 2669 163/205  Marguerite Gibbons        1145 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:03:04 1:58:50.65 
 2670   2/5    So Ko                     3481 F 82 Falls Church VA              2:03:42 1:58:50.83 
 2671 181/212  Christine Fisher          1000 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:03:38 1:58:52.03 
 2672 164/205  Jeanette Beck              216 F 53 West River MD                2:03:18 1:58:53.26 
 2673  87/120  Millicent Audain           147 F 56 Towson MD                    2:03:33 1:58:54.45 
 2674 201/222  Michael Kim               1637 M 54 Lorton VA                    2:01:00 1:58:54.49 
 2675 165/205  Lilian Shepherd           2874 F 50 Washington DC                2:02:51 1:58:55.43 
 2676  38/54   David Youn                3444 M 67 McLean VA                    2:04:24 1:58:58.01 
 2677 144/165  Angela Fecik               964 F 33 Newburg MD                   2:03:08 1:58:59.38 
 2678 203/235  Elizabeth Zepeda          3465 F 36 Reston VA                    2:04:38 1:59:00.02 
 2679  19/27   John Commander             621 M 70 New Holland PA               2:03:24 1:59:02.35 
 2680  17/30   Patricia Danielle-Kay      711 F 66 Reston VA                    2:02:53 1:59:08.60 
 2681 126/144  Cathleen Lasome           1792 F 29 Prince Frederick MD          2:01:40 1:59:09.74 
 2682 127/144  Jenna Frey                1058 F 28 Ellicott City MD             2:04:36 1:59:14.72 
 2683  39/63   Patricia Thornton         3130 F 64 Brookeville MD               2:04:06 1:59:16.87 
 2684  62/64   Michael Nellius           2285 M 23 Arlington VA                 2:04:05 1:59:25.63 
 2685 182/212  Anne Roberts-Smith        2642 F 48 Ashton MD                    2:03:21 1:59:28.23 
 2686  40/63   Jeanne Larrison           1785 F 62 Chesapeak Bch MD             2:03:40 1:59:30.65 
 2687  94/101  Woo Choi                   550 M 60 Annandale VA                 2:04:04 1:59:33.43 
 2688 128/144  Audrey McGuirk            2080 F 29 Annapolis MD                 2:04:36 1:59:35.49 
 2689 161/199  Renee Prossner            2521 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:04:28 1:59:35.99 
 2690 218/238  Ken Jester                1501 M 58 Hanover MD                   2:04:21 1:59:36.02 
 2691 162/199  Sarah Bell                 230 F 42 Crofton MD                   2:03:19 1:59:36.30 
 2692 183/212  Gloria Mullervy           3576 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:05:08 1:59:36.44 
 2693  39/54   Bruce Soyars              2978 M 67 Crofton MD                   2:03:20 1:59:36.98 
 2694 163/199  Jennifer Bornemann        3570 F 44 Atlanta GA                   2:05:09 1:59:37.01 
 2695 164/199  Lara Mish                 3575 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:05:08 1:59:37.04 
 2696  41/63   Cindy Gilbert             1149 F 64 East New Market MD           2:05:06 1:59:37.09 
 2697 202/222  Mark Wascak               3284 M 53 Millersville MD              2:02:14 1:59:40.05 
 2698  88/120  Abby Klar                 1669 F 59 Arnold MD                    2:03:16 1:59:43.68 
 2699 165/199  Lisa Brennan               356 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:04:25 1:59:44.41 
 2700 204/235  Ruth Tonkyro              3151 F 39 Leonardtown MD               2:03:45 1:59:45.27 
 2701  18/30   Arlene Rayburn            2567 F 65 Crownsville MD               2:04:04 1:59:47.28 
 2702  42/63   Leslie Kriewald           1725 F 62 Crownsville MD               2:04:13 1:59:47.43 
 2703 145/165  Hillary Hanson            1306 F 33 Washington DC                2:02:48 1:59:48.32 
 2704  72/77   Brooke Garvey             1112 F 21 Baltimore MD                 2:04:19 1:59:49.62 
 2705 166/205  Sandy Mott                3626 F 53 Sterling VA                  2:03:47 1:59:49.87 
 2706  89/120  Lori Brown                 384 F 57 Severn MD                    2:04:07 1:59:49.95 
 2707 203/222  Mark Wedemeyer            3302 M 51 Forest Hill MD               2:03:14 1:59:59.31 
 2708 184/212  Maureen Querey            2533 F 45 Raleigh NC                   2:04:28 1:59:59.44 
 2709 219/229  Jason Moore               2195 M 48 Lusby MD                     2:05:01 2:00:03.62 
 2710 205/235  Erin Stine                3037 F 36 Mount Airy MD                2:04:50 2:00:05.61 
 2711 185/212  Pam Gourley               1194 F 47 Glen Burnie MD               2:05:56 2:00:07.82 
 2712 167/205  Leslie Spangler           2980 F 50 Millersville MD              2:05:57 2:00:08.56 
 2713 166/199  Melissa Holstead          1415 F 40 Chevy Chase MD               2:03:47 2:00:10.29 
 2714  43/63   Patricia Hernan           1353 F 60 Gaithersburg MD              2:03:47 2:00:10.38 
 2715 167/199  Laura Girton              1158 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:03:12 2:00:11.97 
 2716 206/235  Angela Steel              3011 F 35 Alexandria VA                2:04:11 2:00:12.12 
 2717 204/222  Don Vermillion            3224 M 54 Savage MD                    2:05:54 2:00:17.59 
 2718  19/30   Elsa Thompson             3122 F 67 Washington DC                2:05:26 2:00:20.05 
 2719 168/205  Andrea Scheidt            2760 F 53 Crofton MD                   2:02:23 2:00:20.26 
 2720 129/144  Leslie Guthrie            1261 F 27 Baltimore MD                 2:01:38 2:00:23.24 
 2721 219/238  Don Jennings              1493 M 58 Fredericksburg VA            2:05:23 2:00:24.48 
 2722 186/212  Jennifer Burns             427 F 48 Severna Park MD              2:05:21 2:00:26.18 
 2723 169/205  Mary Sweet                3072 F 51 Roanoke VA                   2:05:32 2:00:31.65 
 2724 130/144  Caitlin Steinbach         3021 F 28 Arnold MD                    2:05:33 2:00:32.12 
 2725 220/238  John Norjen               2314 M 55 Ellicott City MD             2:04:21 2:00:32.54 
 2726 170/205  Mary Carroll               502 F 50 Laurel MD                    2:05:26 2:00:40.26 
 2727 113/116  Na Kim                    1638 M 31 Alexandria VA                2:04:37 2:00:43.61 
 2728 168/199  Denise Frazier            1052 F 44 Manchester MD                2:04:46 2:00:44.52 
 2729 171/205  Karen Deer                 744 F 53 Roanoke VA                   2:05:00 2:00:48.57 
 2730 155/161  Kurt Stein                3018 M 35 Odenton MD                   2:06:45 2:00:48.70 
 2731 146/165  Jody Brooks                375 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:06:05 2:00:49.20 
 2732 220/229  Allan Bartolome            198 M 46 Fairfax VA                   2:02:28 2:00:51.81 
 2733  40/54   Daniel Downer              830 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:06:39 2:00:58.40 
 2734  95/101  Michael Borisky            312 M 62 Brookeville MD               2:08:03 2:01:00.12 
 2735  73/77   Alex Huntress-Reeve       1456 F 24 Kensington MD                2:06:12 2:01:01.72 
 2736 221/238  David Reeve               2587 M 59 Kensington MD                2:06:12 2:01:01.92 
 2737  20/27   John Kurpjuweit           1739 M 72 Millsboro DE                 2:06:18 2:01:02.25 
 2738 131/144  Sanya Joseph              1533 F 26 Bowie MD                     2:03:41 2:01:02.72 
 2739 132/144  Jillian Groman            1240 F 25 Warrington PA                2:05:02 2:01:04.87 
 2740 172/205  Angela Buckley             407 F 54 Severna  Park MD             2:04:00 2:01:05.07 
 2741  20/30   Lien James                1486 F 65 Washington DC                2:02:13 2:01:14.09 
 2742  74/77   Leala Smith               2942 F 23 Severna Park MD              2:06:57 2:01:24.90 
 2743 133/144  Chelsea Kauffman          1574 F 27 Baltimore MD                 2:06:51 2:01:28.61 
 2744  44/63   Lee Schreitz              2791 F 64 Annapolis MD                 2:06:39 2:01:30.39 
 2745  21/27   John McDowell             2065 M 74 Edgewater MD                 2:07:09 2:01:30.61 
 2746   4/14   William Rogers            2664 M 78 Annapolis MD                 2:05:52 2:01:37.78 
 2747 178/184  Matthew Agee                72 M 44 Severna Park MD              2:05:54 2:01:42.30 
 2748 205/222  Patrick Weigle            3310 M 50 Mechanicsburg PA             2:07:34 2:01:48.46 
 2749 169/199  Erin Siwert               2912 F 41 Clifton VA                   2:04:16 2:01:59.12 
 2750  22/27   Bob Quinlan               2537 M 71 Jefferson Twp. PA            2:04:16 2:01:59.77 
 2751 173/205  Amy Andrews                119 F 51 Crownsville MD               2:06:40 2:02:03.42 
 2752  90/120  Gigail Cureton             699 F 56 Washington DC                2:07:59 2:02:03.56 
 2753 170/199  Jennifer Marski           2001 F 40 Arnold MD                    2:06:43 2:02:04.26 
 2754  91/120  Stephanie Butler           447 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:04:24 2:02:06.90 
 2755  75/77   Ashley Mazurek            2037 F 21 Lutherville MD               2:07:24 2:02:08.40 
 2756  41/54   William Mazurek           2038 M 67 Lutherville MD               2:07:24 2:02:08.50 
 2757 171/199  Jamie Lambrinos           1759 F 40 Westminster MD               2:07:24 2:02:09.88 
 2758 172/199  Chrissie Chomo             551 F 44 Naples FL                    2:07:51 2:02:09.89 
 2759 187/212  Megan Back                 155 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:07:50 2:02:09.93 
 2760   5/14   James Challandes           520 M 75 Smyrna DE                    2:06:24 2:02:10.29 
 2761 206/222  George Robinson           2647 M 53 Cambridge MD                 2:08:04 2:02:29.03 
 2762 147/165  Katie St. Landau          2999 F 33 Centreville MD               2:08:06 2:02:37.89 
 2763  21/30   Sandra Crouse              691 F 67 Annapolis MD                 2:07:14 2:02:56.06 
 2764 173/199  Niki Thompson             3125 F 40 Arnold MD                    2:08:38 2:02:58.41 
 2765  92/120  Marie Bahno                158 F 57 Bishopville MD               2:08:45 2:03:01.72 
 2766 207/222  Robert S Leland           3498 M 53 Shepherdstown WV             2:04:42 2:03:04.82 
 2767 207/235  Suzanna Fitzpatrick       3559 F 36 Burtonsville MD              2:04:42 2:03:05.67 
 2768 188/212  Lorianne Garvey           1115 F 48 Raleigh NC                   2:08:04 2:03:11.27 
 2769 208/222  Dan Friel                 1061 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:08:26 2:03:16.97 
 2770 209/222  William Garvey            1117 M 53 Wellsburg WV                 2:08:27 2:03:17.25 
 2771 208/235  Jennifer Anderson          113 F 35 Severn MD                    2:08:39 2:03:17.87 
 2772 209/235  Nancy Flores              1021 F 39 Columbia SC                  2:08:54 2:03:18.09 
 2773 210/222  Gene Nenortas             2292 M 54 Baltimore MD                 2:07:45 2:03:19.07 
 2774 148/165  Heidi Schmidt             2775 F 34 Pasadena MD                  2:08:55 2:03:22.24 
 2775 211/222  Mustapha Berraho           249 M 52 Crofton MD                   2:06:33 2:03:22.80 
 2776 212/222  Scott Reaser              2571 M 50 Severna Park MD              2:05:40 2:03:29.80 
 2777 210/235  Marci Miller              2163 F 36 Severna Park MD              2:09:07 2:03:33.04 
 2778 156/161  David Banks                175 M 38 Worton MD                    2:08:25 2:03:34.15 
 2779  96/101  Jim Etchison               937 M 64 Crofton MD                   2:06:43 2:03:39.10 
 2780 174/199  Rachel Velasco-Lind       3220 F 44 Lothian MD                   2:09:15 2:03:40.66 
 2781 211/235  Meg Brennan                357 F 39 Annapolis MD                 2:08:38 2:03:41.54 
 2782  23/27   David Dupras               860 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:07:26 2:03:46.80 
 2783   3/5    Laura Pitts               2469 F 78 Baltimore MD                 2:08:03 2:03:50.93 
 2784 134/144  Summer Waheed             3247 F 28 Edgewater MD                 2:08:48 2:03:51.06 
 2785 212/235  Gina Lenhart              1834 F 37 Glen Burnie MD               2:09:12 2:03:51.58 
 2786 175/199  Carol Bianchini            258 F 43 Ellicott City MD             2:09:38 2:03:58.41 
 2787  45/63   Beverly Johnston          1515 F 60 Columbia MD                  2:09:39 2:03:58.88 
 2788   2/2    Jim Mandrin               1975 M 80 Annapolis MD                 2:09:48 2:03:59.75 
 2789  46/63   Mary Sheperd              2873 F 63 Crofton MD                   2:09:25 2:04:10.23 
 2790  47/63   Daria Berman              3695 F 61 Ashton MD                    2:09:25 2:04:10.27 
 2791  93/120  Nam Han                   1296 F 55 Alexandria VA                2:06:44 2:04:23.02 
 2792 213/235  Jamie Oliver              2347 F 35 Fairfax VA                   2:09:28 2:04:35.03 
 2793 189/212  Cindy Wolverton           3407 F 47 Crofton MD                   2:10:13 2:04:37.13 
 2794  22/30   Linda Scoggins            2810 F 65 St. Michaels MD              2:05:32 2:04:42.41 
 2795 174/205  Monica Spillane           2990 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:05:31 2:04:42.88 
 2796  97/101  Patrick Thornton          3131 M 64 Boston VA                    2:09:55 2:04:46.80 
 2797 222/238  John Oneill               2355 M 59 Timonium MD                  2:08:29 2:04:51.97 
 2798 221/229  William Mize              2181 M 46 Glen Burnie MD               2:08:14 2:05:01.98 
 2799  42/54   Reggie Haseltine          1325 M 67 Crofton MD                   2:10:16 2:05:02.72 
 2800 190/212  Mary Hilton               1386 F 48 Baltimore MD                 2:10:05 2:05:03.63 
 2801  23/30   Donna McKenney            2090 F 67 Annapolis MD                 2:09:32 2:05:06.57 
 2802  97/99   Gary Fuller               1076 M 29 Greenbelt MD                 2:07:19 2:05:15.03 
 2803 214/235  Kelly Viands              3228 F 39 Crownsville MD               2:08:12 2:05:16.61 
 2804 114/116  Ryan Joy                  1539 M 33 Annapolis MD                 2:10:57 2:05:19.16 
 2805  48/63   Sandy Gimelstob           1154 F 60 Arnold MD                    2:10:23 2:05:20.39 
 2806 215/235  Connie Russell            2699 F 38 North Beach MD               2:08:56 2:05:22.70 
 2807 223/238  Bradley Anderson           107 M 58 Emerson NJ                   2:08:10 2:05:30.03 
 2808  49/63   Kathleen McMackin         2107 F 63 Millersville MD              2:11:20 2:05:30.13 
 2809 115/116  Randy Brauckhoff           346 M 34 Pasadena MD                  2:06:30 2:05:30.16 
 2810 149/165  Mary Brauckhoff            345 F 34 Pasadena MD                  2:06:30 2:05:30.39 
 2811 213/222  John Reeser               2586 M 54 Annapolis MD                 2:09:08 2:05:31.84 
 2812 176/199  Erica Gates               1123 F 41 Columbida MD                 2:11:13 2:05:33.86 
 2813 216/235  Alexandra Marinzel        1987 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:08:10 2:05:34.84 
 2814 135/144  Monica Musyt              2247 F 26 Annapolis MD                 2:11:01 2:05:41.56 
 2815 150/165  Amanda Whitehead          3345 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:11:02 2:05:42.62 
 2816 222/229  Michael Stefanon          3013 M 48 Manassas VA                  2:03:28 2:05:43.74 
 2817 191/212  Sara Lettelleir           1845 F 49 Cambridge MD                 2:11:21 2:05:45.34 
 2818  76/77   Margaret Adams              62 F 23 Annapolis MD                 2:11:34 2:05:46.39 
 2819 175/205  Gina Welc                 3319 F 51 Springfield VA               2:11:33 2:05:48.76 
 2820 192/212  Michele Iuli              1474 F 46 Gainesville VA               2:03:34 2:05:50.24 
 2821 179/184  Antonio Altobelli           98 M 44 Parkville MD                 2:11:15 2:05:50.50 
 2822 217/235  Jennifer Auer              148 F 39 Alexandria VA                2:11:15 2:05:50.87 
 2823 218/235  Jj Bell                   3584 F 37 Frederick MD                 2:03:27 2:05:54.13 
 2824 193/212  Kim Kettering             1617 F 45 Ellicott City MD             2:10:36 2:05:55.04 
 2825  94/120  Regina Clark               578 F 55 Frederick MD                 2:03:28 2:05:55.86 
 2826  98/101  John Godinet              1169 M 60 Myersville MD                2:03:28 2:05:55.98 
 2827 151/165  Alexia Gunn               1255 F 34 Fort Washington MD           2:10:30 2:05:57.08 
 2828 176/205  Susan Straumanis          3049 F 53 Hanover MD                   2:09:44 2:05:58.75 
 2829 194/212  Sherrie Brown             3588 F 47 Glenn Dale MD                2:09:58 2:06:02.09 
 2830 219/235  Kelly Foley               1027 F 37 Linthicum MD                 2:11:26 2:06:11.24 
 2831 152/165  Lienhua Lee               1820 F 34 Bowie MD                     2:07:55 2:06:13.00 
 2832 177/199  Colleen Creighton          679 F 44 Arlington VA                 2:10:21 2:06:14.82 
 2833 220/235  Alicia O'Brien            2330 F 38 Annapolis MD                 2:11:57 2:06:23.80 
 2834 224/238  Kirk McKay                2085 M 55 Silver Spring MD             2:08:45 2:06:30.72 
 2835  43/54   Gary Howard               1431 M 67 Leonardtown MD               2:10:43 2:06:46.42 
 2836 177/205  Carol Shuford             2895 F 50 Alexandria VA                2:12:32 2:06:47.61 
 2837 225/238  Stewart Comstock           624 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:12:00 2:06:55.28 
 2838 195/212  Jennifer Lucas            1900 F 49 Lawrenceville GA             2:11:30 2:06:56.65 
 2839 223/229  Keshav Raghunathan        2549 M 45 Bristow VA                   2:11:21 2:06:59.09 
 2840 178/199  Jeanine Raghunathan       2548 F 44 Bristow VA                   2:11:21 2:06:59.43 
 2841 179/199  Amanda Hubbert            1439 F 40 Cambridge MD                 2:12:36 2:07:01.80 
 2842 221/235  Amy Dayton                 727 F 35 Cambridge MD                 2:12:36 2:07:02.34 
 2843   6/14   Chet Coates                589 M 77 Silver Spring MD             2:10:05 2:07:04.23 
 2844 214/222  Wes Jones                 1528 M 54 Pasadena MD                  2:12:42 2:07:13.15 
 2845 226/238  Raymond Lee               1823 M 56 Centreville VA               2:10:26 2:07:20.18 
 2846 178/205  Margaret Curtin            702 F 51 Woodstock MD                 2:11:36 2:07:21.31 
 2847 224/229  Ben Coker                  602 M 49 Annapolis MD                 2:10:38 2:07:23.11 
 2848 116/116  Ian Brown                  380 M 34 Annapolis MD                 2:10:38 2:07:23.45 
 2849 215/222  Tony Gonzales             1175 M 52 Manassas VA                  2:10:10 2:07:25.02 
 2850  50/63   Kristine Haig-Thornberg   1277 F 62 Summersville MO              2:12:32 2:07:27.22 
 2851 153/165  Elizabeth Robertson       2640 F 33 Hilliard OH                  2:13:08 2:07:27.54 
 2852 216/222  Kevin Garvey              1113 M 50 Raleigh NC                   2:12:41 2:07:31.47 
 2853  44/54   Patrick Hall              1288 M 67 Stafford VA                  2:10:45 2:07:33.80 
 2854  95/120  Lynne Galletti            1092 F 56 Mount Airy MD                2:11:30 2:07:37.94 
 2855 179/205  Mary Beth Obremski        2328 F 50 Mount Airy MD                2:11:31 2:07:38.65 
 2856 180/205  Blaire Morris             2207 F 53 Fredericksburg VA            2:13:07 2:07:39.02 
 2857 136/144  Samantha Hicks            1373 F 26 Gambrills MD                 2:11:50 2:07:39.21 
 2858 196/212  Carolyn Ryan              2704 F 47 Annapolis MD                 2:11:55 2:07:39.95 
 2859 222/235  Maureen Dubois             842 F 39 Severna Park MD              2:13:04 2:07:41.09 
 2860 154/165  Lesley Kubisiak           1731 F 34 Hershey PA                   2:13:33 2:07:47.76 
 2861 155/165  Erin Ruddy                2695 F 32 Baltimore MD                 2:11:20 2:07:50.40 
 2862  51/63   Nancy Prue                2522 F 62 Millersville MD              2:10:40 2:08:08.86 
 2863 197/212  Erika Griffith            1235 F 47 Odenton MD                   2:12:42 2:08:09.16 
 2864  96/120  Pat Eller                  900 F 57 Crofton MD                   2:11:58 2:08:10.15 
 2865 181/205  Jennifer Jones            1521 F 50 Odenton MD                   2:11:58 2:08:10.19 
 2866 182/205  Lizette Vazquez Saavedra  3218 F 52 Hanover MD                   2:10:31 2:08:10.83 
 2867  52/63   Lisa Krueger              1730 F 61 Washington DC                2:10:25 2:08:18.66 
 2868  97/120  Ilene Cohen                598 F 59 Endicott NY                  2:13:31 2:08:25.69 
 2869 180/199  Jenifer Smith             2937 F 42 Annapolis MD                 2:14:02 2:08:36.97 
 2870 183/205  Khrys Davis                720 F 50 Greencastle PA               2:14:13 2:08:37.33 
 2871 225/229  Will Montague             2187 M 47 Annapolis MD                 2:14:27 2:08:44.99 
 2872 184/205  Selma Edwards              886 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:12:31 2:08:45.18 
 2873 198/212  Cerise Vablais            3202 F 48 Kirkland WA                  2:12:08 2:08:46.72 
 2874 223/235  Veronica Atterbeary       3582 F 39 Laurel MD                    2:11:03 2:08:49.82 
 2875  24/30   Jane Smith                2935 F 65 Sperryville VA               2:10:58 2:08:52.20 
 2876 137/144  Amanda Weisgerber         3315 F 27 Pasadena MD                  2:13:53 2:08:55.35 
 2877 224/235  Brianne Hahn              1275 F 37 Arnold MD                    2:13:56 2:09:10.81 
 2878 199/212  Melody Padgett            2386 F 46 Catonsville MD               2:14:25 2:09:10.93 
 2879  35/35   Caitlin Perkins           2440 M 18 Edgewater MD                 2:11:11 2:09:11.35 
 2880 227/238  David Diggs                779 M 56 Severna Park MD              2:14:18 2:09:11.38 
 2881  98/120  Judy Laufman              1797 F 56 Vienna VA                    2:13:15 2:09:16.58 
 2882 225/235  Kelly Glenn               1167 F 38 Milton DE                    2:14:01 2:09:17.72 
 2883  53/63   Diane Maloney             1962 F 61 Vienna VA                    2:13:17 2:09:18.45 
 2884 226/235  Emily Pegues              2434 F 38 Alexandria VA                2:11:41 2:09:19.24 
 2885 180/184  Brian Cronin               686 M 43 Brooklyn NY                  2:13:29 2:09:41.38 
 2886 227/235  Allison Gonzalez          1176 F 36 Crofton MD                   2:15:20 2:09:46.43 
 2887 157/161  Patrick Rooney            2672 M 36 Elkridge MD                  2:15:22 2:09:51.94 
 2888  25/30   Joann Schultz             2799 F 67 Lewes DE                     2:12:48 2:09:52.75 
 2889  45/54   John Meyer                2138 M 66 Crofton MD                   2:13:23 2:09:56.04 
 2890  46/54   Grant Thorpe              3133 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:13:47 2:09:57.65 
 2891 181/184  Jason Strickland          3051 M 44 Burke VA                     2:14:11 2:10:02.33 
 2892 181/199  Jaime Boutwell             318 F 41 Edgewater MD                 2:15:43 2:10:07.28 
 2893 182/199  Catherine Rutkowski       2702 F 41 Riva MD                      2:15:43 2:10:09.71 
 2894  26/30   Doris McClure             2051 F 68 Baltimore MD                 2:13:15 2:10:10.14 
 2895 185/205  Kelly Sharpe              2860 F 50 Pasadena MD                  2:12:35 2:10:14.47 
 2896 183/199  Shannon Gavin             1129 F 44 Deale MD                     2:13:52 2:10:17.89 
 2897 226/229  Keith Carey                481 M 46 Owings Mills MD              2:15:07 2:10:19.99 
 2898  27/28   Katherine Lynch           1915 F 17 Annapolis MD                 2:11:10 2:10:21.16 
 2899 156/165  Sherley Simon             2907 F 33 Capitol Heights MD           2:14:32 2:10:47.09 
 2900 186/205  Patty Dockery              801 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:16:10 2:10:49.65 
 2901 227/229  Brian Gill                1151 M 46 Centreville MD               2:13:58 2:10:50.70 
 2902 228/229  Eric Moog                 2191 M 45 Bowie MD                     2:15:54 2:10:58.71 
 2903  99/120  Sharon Hestvik            1365 F 58 Arlington VA                 2:11:59 2:11:00.70 
 2904 228/238  Mitchell Franklin         1048 M 57 Germantown MD                2:16:54 2:11:03.12 
 2905  98/99   Eric Rhine                2611 M 29 Glen Burnie MD               2:13:48 2:11:06.29 
 2906 138/144  Candice Rhine             2610 F 28 Glen Burnie MD               2:13:49 2:11:06.63 
 2907 158/161  Michael Fletcher          1016 M 37 Savage MD                    2:16:50 2:11:07.39 
 2908 184/199  Talia Fletcher            1017 F 42 Savage MD                    2:16:51 2:11:07.56 
 2909  24/27   Richard Williams          3369 M 70 Reston VA                    2:16:04 2:11:09.16 
 2910 185/199  Jessie Juarez             1542 F 40 Springfield VA               2:17:02 2:11:22.06 
 2911   7/14   John Koletty              1695 M 75 Pasadena MD                  2:14:53 2:11:22.16 
 2912  47/54   Donald Burton              430 M 66 Frederick MD                 2:14:30 2:11:24.29 
 2913 229/238  Joe Holmes                1414 M 56 Clarks Summit PA             2:12:52 2:11:28.12 
 2914 100/120  Donna Holmes              1413 F 55 Clarks Summit PA             2:12:53 2:11:28.74 
 2915  77/77   Cara Purdy                2528 F 21 Annapolis MD                 2:16:58 2:11:36.63 
 2916 228/235  Daphne Schauber           2757 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:17:19 2:11:41.66 
 2917 200/212  Mary Flynn                1024 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:16:31 2:11:45.16 
 2918 186/199  Lori Lynn                 1920 F 44 Stevensville MD              2:16:51 2:11:52.29 
 2919 157/165  Bethany Scherbarth        2763 F 34 Hampstead MD                 2:17:32 2:11:54.29 
 2920 101/120  Lynne Scherbarth          2764 F 57 Hampstead MD                 2:17:31 2:11:54.38 
 2921  54/63   Mary Flaherty-Nobile      1010 F 64 Poquoson VA                  2:15:23 2:11:57.32 
 2922 201/212  Paurenia Patrick          2420 F 45 Fairfax Station VA           2:17:47 2:12:09.10 
 2923 229/235  Virginia Ragland          2550 F 36 Odenton MD                   2:16:12 2:12:10.62 
 2924  99/101  Conrad Halling            1289 M 63 Somerville MA                2:18:02 2:12:10.91 
 2925 159/161  Zach Ragland              2551 M 39 Odenton MD                   2:16:12 2:12:12.42 
 2926  55/63   Joan Cook                  643 F 60 Somerville MA                2:18:03 2:12:12.68 
 2927 139/144  Maureen Carney             488 F 26 Annapolis MD                 2:14:39 2:12:13.76 
 2928 182/184  Kevin Peters              2447 M 40 Annapolis MD                 2:17:14 2:12:23.28 
 2929  48/54   John Erb                   926 M 66 Alexandria VA                2:14:32 2:12:30.28 
 2930 102/120  Norma Gordon              1188 F 55 Centreville VA               2:16:37 2:12:35.52 
 2931 183/184  John Minetola             2172 M 42 Davidsonville MD             2:17:30 2:12:38.90 
 2932 187/199  Cristina Minetola         2171 F 42 Davidsonville MD             2:17:30 2:12:39.14 
 2933   8/14   Warren Pitts              2471 M 79 Baltimore MD                 2:17:29 2:12:43.70 
 2934 100/101  John McDill               2063 M 62 Annapolis MD                 2:18:23 2:12:59.96 
 2935 158/165  Amy Robinson              2644 F 34 Springfield VA               2:19:17 2:13:36.62 
 2936   4/5    Betty Smith               2925 F 76 Rockville MD                 2:19:02 2:13:41.23 
 2937  49/54   John Navarro              2274 M 67 Edgewater MD                 2:15:43 2:13:50.76 
 2938  56/63   Deanna Deardorff           735 F 60 Whiteford MD                 2:18:42 2:13:51.84 
 2939 188/199  Michelle Dameron           709 F 41 Hanover MD                   2:18:54 2:13:52.48 
 2940  27/30   Carol Jelich              1492 F 67 Queenstown MD                2:19:52 2:14:12.76 
 2941 230/235  Lisa Russell              2701 F 39 Alexandria VA                2:20:00 2:14:19.18 
 2942 159/165  Kristin Buser              437 F 33 Riva MD                      2:19:20 2:14:20.55 
 2943 160/165  Amanda Kalb               1552 F 32 Riva MD                      2:19:20 2:14:20.69 
 2944 103/120  Leslie Ambrose             102 F 55 Bowie MD                     2:19:25 2:14:21.33 
 2945 230/238  James Hock                1400 M 58 Forest Hill MD               2:17:58 2:14:24.14 
 2946 187/205  Kim Hock                  1401 F 54 Forest Hill MD               2:17:59 2:14:24.59 
 2947  25/27   John Stack                3001 M 74 Woodbridge VA                2:17:22 2:14:25.37 
 2948 188/205  Sophia Quinn              2542 F 52 Crofton MD                   2:18:43 2:14:25.94 
 2949 217/222  Deangelo Aquino            126 M 53 Pasadena MD                  2:16:31 2:14:40.61 
 2950 202/212  Denise Rogersziegler      2665 F 48 Baltimore MD                 2:20:04 2:14:42.03 
 2951 189/205  Amy Olmert                2349 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:21:05 2:15:30.36 
 2952 203/212  Marjorie Zackheim         3457 F 46 Raleigh NC                   2:20:54 2:15:32.92 
 2953 140/144  Carol Kim                 1627 F 25 Ashburn VA                   2:20:08 2:15:45.23 
 2954 190/205  Rita Grindle              1236 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:21:31 2:15:46.76 
 2955 189/199  Jenna Petrosky            3631 F 40 Glen Burnie MD               2:21:30 2:15:48.99 
 2956  57/63   Monica Rupp                  6 F 61 Kensington MD                2:21:21 2:15:54.42 
 2957 191/205  Karen Keough              1612 F 52 Austin TX                    2:19:08 2:16:10.40 
 2958 192/205  Margaret Farrell           958 F 52 Kensington MD                2:19:08 2:16:10.77 
 2959   9/14   Richard Rhoads            2612 M 78 Arlington VA                 2:21:57 2:16:16.10 
 2960  63/64   Timothy Cordova            658 M 24 Tysons Corner VA             2:20:27 2:16:23.89 
 2961 190/199  Mary Flint                1018 F 43 Springfield VA               2:22:10 2:16:30.67 
 2962 204/212  Lisa Jollay               1516 F 46 Alexandria VA                2:22:10 2:16:30.79 
 2963 218/222  Sean Garvey               3686 M 52                              2:21:48 2:16:39.08 
 2964   4/4    Peggy Waxter              3295 F 70 Frederick MD                 2:19:06 2:16:43.87 
 2965  10/14   William Schwartz          2808 M 78 Glen Arm MD                  2:20:06 2:16:45.43 
 2966 191/199  Tami Beyer                 256 F 40 Crofton MD                   2:19:28 2:16:48.92 
 2967 184/184  Matt Murray               2242 M 42 Odenton MD                   2:22:05 2:16:54.46 
 2968 193/205  Sharon Warner             3279 F 54 Ellicott City MD             2:22:22 2:16:55.92 
 2969  58/63   Anne Smith                2923 F 61 Glendale AZ                  2:22:46 2:16:58.41 
 2970 194/205  Sandra Pashley            2417 F 51 Glen Burnie MD               2:21:42 2:16:59.99 
 2971 231/238  Loren Garroway            1109 M 59 Ellicott City MD             2:22:41 2:17:07.24 
 2972 104/120  Marcia Anderson            115 F 58 Mount Airy MD                2:22:42 2:17:09.94 
 2973  11/14   William Earner             874 M 75 Crownsville MD               2:23:00 2:17:14.70 
 2974 205/212  Kathy Hartnett            1321 F 49 Odenton MD                   2:22:32 2:17:17.68 
 2975  59/63   Susan Dodge               3558 F 61 Gambrills MD                 2:23:13 2:17:38.01 
 2976 141/144  Michelle Hill             1384 F 25 Baltimore MD                 2:21:49 2:17:38.22 
 2977 195/205  L Norman                  2316 F 52 Uppr Marlboro MD             2:20:59 2:17:43.36 
 2978 105/120  Selene Almazan              95 F 57 Silver Spring MD             2:23:17 2:17:47.44 
 2979 232/238  Joseph Altobelli            99 M 56 Silver Spring MD             2:23:18 2:17:47.58 
 2980 196/205  Tammy Schell              2761 F 51 Essex MD                     2:22:58 2:17:55.90 
 2981  50/54   Robert Smith              2950 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:22:36 2:17:59.04 
 2982  51/54   Frederick Betz             253 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:23:15 2:18:06.26 
 2983  26/27   John Gudas                  40 M 70 Annapolis MD                 2:23:16 2:18:08.25 
 2984 206/212  Elizabeth Madden          1944 F 47 Alexandria VA                2:24:13 2:18:25.63 
 2985 192/199  Donna Giarratana          1143 F 40 Alexandria VA                2:24:16 2:18:36.28 
 2986 219/222  Barry Goldmeier           1171 M 53 Rockville MD                 2:25:36 2:19:28.85 
 2987  27/27   Jim Hemler                1345 M 71 Edgewater MD                 2:24:28 2:19:40.81 
 2988 231/235  Erika Reigle              2598 F 38 Fulton MD                    2:24:15 2:19:52.14 
 2989 207/212  Erica Berraho              248 F 49 Crofton MD                   2:25:19 2:20:16.90 
 2990 220/222  Jonathan Pirkey           2468 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:25:02 2:20:18.81 
 2991 193/199  Kasandra Traweek          3160 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:25:02 2:20:18.81 
 2992   5/5    Elaine Krauza             1716 F 78 Raleigh NC                   2:26:10 2:20:18.98 
 2993 232/235  Christine Mativo          2021 F 38 Columbia MD                  2:24:16 2:20:48.92 
 2994 208/212  Sherri Hoyt               1438 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:23:58 2:20:54.08 
 2995 194/199  Kara Friedell             1060 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:23:58 2:20:54.17 
 2996 106/120  Robin Kane                1560 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:23:58 2:20:54.80 
 2997 221/222  Jay Fuller                1077 M 51 Greenbelt MD                 2:23:10 2:21:05.86 
 2998 107/120  Cassandra Thomas          3113 F 59 Severn MD                    2:27:11 2:21:27.55 
 2999 197/205  Sherry Sabol              2715 F 51 Washington DC                2:26:22 2:21:40.46 
 3000  12/14   Bailey St Clair           2995 M 78 Glen Arm MD                  2:23:49 2:22:05.37 
 3001 142/144  Sarah Miller              2166 F 29 Lusby MD                     2:28:01 2:22:13.90 
 3002 198/205  Carrye Massey             2017 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:28:02 2:22:14.39 
 3003  28/30   Robin Smith               2951 F 65 Annapolis MD                 2:28:00 2:22:20.57 
 3004 108/120  Mary Helfrich             1343 F 55 Columbia MD                  2:28:40 2:23:08.61 
 3005 233/238  Daniel Helfrich           1342 M 56 Severna Park MD              2:28:39 2:23:09.14 
 3006 195/199  Heather Nanni-Debuse      2269 F 44 Annapolis MD                 2:33:44 2:23:23.89 
 3007  99/99   Lawrence Halverson        1290 M 27 Bethesda MD                  2:27:31 2:24:00.06 
 3008  60/63   Mary Maloff               1959 F 62 Reisterstown MD              2:29:24 2:24:10.49 
 3009   5/5    Evelyn Hersperger         1361 F -6 Baltimore MD                 2:29:24 2:24:10.67 
 3010  52/54   Algeron Moore             2194 M 69 Baltimore MD                 2:28:20 2:24:18.72 
 3011  61/63   Valerie Grasso            1205 F 63 Wake Forest NC               2:30:17 2:24:26.82 
 3012 160/161  Nick Agure Jr             3692 M 36                              2:29:58 2:24:38.43 
 3013 109/120  Nancy Purdy               2529 F 58 Annapolis MD                 2:30:30 2:25:08.14 
 3014  13/14   Pattu Durairaj             861 M 78 Silver Spring MD             2:29:20 2:25:29.79 
 3015 161/165  Danielle Gray             1207 F 34 Laurel MD                    2:31:36 2:25:44.43 
 3016 234/238  Michael Caroglanian        489 M 58 Frederick MD                 2:30:42 2:25:59.86 
 3017 199/205  Teri Caroglanian           490 F 53 Frederick MD                 2:30:42 2:25:59.91 
 3018 196/199  Christine Frost           1068 F 44 Arnold MD                    2:31:35 2:26:04.97 
 3019  53/54   William Parsons           2415 M 69 Olney MD                     2:31:58 2:26:10.68 
 3020 200/205  Diana Muller              2226 F 50 Edgewater MD                 2:30:54 2:26:18.54 
 3021 222/222  Andrew Muller             2225 M 50 Edgewater MD                 2:30:54 2:26:18.98 
 3022 235/238  Harrison Doh               803 M 59 Fairfax VA                   2:31:34 2:26:32.64 
 3023 110/120  Rose Doh                   804 F 56 Fairfax VA                   2:31:34 2:26:32.73 
 3024  62/63   Deborah Francisco         1045 F 62 Saint Leonard MD             2:32:06 2:26:38.88 
 3025 233/235  Melissa Quinn             2540 F 37 Severn MD                    2:28:42 2:26:42.72 
 3026 161/161  Michael Alaimo              77 M 36 Alexandria VA                2:31:44 2:26:49.74 
 3027 234/235  Nicole Donnelly            820 F 35 Bowie MD                     2:32:20 2:26:56.48 
 3028 111/120  Joyce Fiedler              978 F 57 Alexandria VA                2:33:00 2:27:15.40 
 3029 101/101  Mark Dickson               771 M 62 Bowie MD                     2:32:26 2:27:19.74 
 3030 229/229  Manny Benoit              3675 M 47                              2:31:25 2:27:28.19 
 3031 112/120  Diane Wallace-Williams    3263 F 58 Preston MA                   2:30:26 2:28:14.10 
 3032 197/199  Autumn Perkins            2439 F 44 Edgewater MD                 2:30:33 2:28:31.61 
 3033  29/30   Karen Hosler              1428 F 68 Annapolis, Md. 21401 MD      2:33:24 2:28:47.72 
 3034 201/205  Marilyn Morrison          2211 F 52 Springfield VA               2:32:56 2:28:59.72 
 3035 162/165  Allison Pickett           2463 F 32 Annandale VA                 2:33:00 2:29:05.14 
 3036 113/120  Janet Larsen              1786 F 58 Ellicott City MD             2:34:34 2:29:08.43 
 3037 114/120  Laura Carlisle             485 F 59 Gambrills MD                 2:30:04 2:29:36.02 
 3038 236/238  Kent Guernsey             1249 M 59 Gambrills MD                 2:30:05 2:29:36.60 
 3039 209/212  Kenniss Weeks             3305 F 49 Waldorf MD                   2:32:56 2:29:41.07 
 3040 202/205  Molly Winkler             3393 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:35:36 2:29:47.01 
 3041 115/120  Helen Paek                2387 F 59 Rockville MD                 2:34:25 2:29:50.65 
 3042 237/238  Hwan Man Jung             1545 M 59 Rockville MD                 2:34:25 2:29:51.31 
 3043 163/165  Meg Dougherty              829 F 32 Ellicott City MD             2:35:38 2:29:56.11 
 3044 164/165  Meghan Rouse              2689 F 33 Sterling VA                  2:34:38 2:30:02.38 
 3045 116/120  Sarah Cooper               653 F 58 Greenbelt MD                 2:34:05 2:30:14.50 
 3046 117/120  Jacquelynn Tintle         3140 F 57 Hyattsville MD               2:34:06 2:30:15.31 
 3047 210/212  Fariba Armani              135 F 47 Arlington VA                 2:35:36 2:30:21.71 
 3048 235/235  Jocelyn Martin            3624 F 36 Annapolis MD                 2:35:31 2:30:24.09 
 3049 238/238  John Wahl                 3248 M 59 Port Republic MD             2:34:39 2:30:35.77 
 3050 118/120  Debbie Herr Cornwell      1357 F 55 Cambridge MD                 2:36:04 2:30:36.10 
 3051 203/205  Latrisha Patterson        2424 F 52 Woodbridge VA                2:35:30 2:30:56.86 
 3052  14/14   Evan Thomas                  2 M 76 Crofton MD                   2:35:40 2:31:03.15 
 3053 211/212  Melissa McArthur          2043 F 47 Edgewater MD                 2:36:44 2:31:09.19 
 3054 143/144  Megan Birmingham           271 F 29 Edgewater MD                 2:37:08 2:31:43.49 
 3055 204/205  Diane Dunshee              858 F 51 Pasadena MD                  2:36:30 2:32:05.33 
 3056  28/28   Audrey Wais               3251 F 16 Crofton MD                   2:34:22 2:32:30.43 
 3057 165/165  Sorayda Pitts             2470 F 34 Frederick MD                 2:31:31 2:33:57.99 
 3058 144/144  Heather Dickson            770 F 26 Bowie MD                     2:36:58 2:34:15.31 
 3059 198/199  Michele Walton            3274 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:38:21 2:35:44.59 
 3060  54/54   Robin Hiscock             1395 M 65 Silver Spring MD             2:41:53 2:36:04.71 
 3061  64/64   John Perkins              2442 M 22 Edgewater MD                 2:40:01 2:38:02.38 
 3062 119/120  Carla Dal Colletto         706 F 56 Annapolis MD                 2:44:51 2:39:33.52 
 3063 120/120  Anneliese Greksa          3561 F 56 Harwood MD                   2:46:16 2:40:39.26 
 3064  30/30   Connie Musgrove           2245 F 68 Arnold MD                    2:47:25 2:41:44.54 
 3065  63/63   Gail Williams Glasser     3374 F 64 Baltimore MD                 2:47:26 2:41:53.71 
 3066 212/212  Jennifer Beall             211 F 46 Davidsonville MD             2:51:04 2:45:41.34 
 3067 199/199  Martha Hill               1383 F 42 Baltimore MD                 2:55:52 2:50:00.57 
 3068 205/205  Toks Fashola              3605 F 53 Halethorpe MD                3:07:46 3:00:49.60 
 

Special Awards


A10-2017-awards-SP
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   **********SPECIAL AWARDS LIST **************


                  Willie McCool AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2336 Timothy O'Connor         32 alm        2007 1:02:19 

                   Pat O'Brien AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1   754 Katie Demers             27 aaf             1:03:59 

                    Ben Moore AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  1689 Scott Koehler            33 aam               58:11 
   

  

RRCA Women's Team Awards


A10-2017-RRC-Team-W
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:11:31 Howard County Striders   (1:03:51)
===================================
  1  1:00:04  Julia Roman-Duval        
  2  1:05:42  Beth Hannon              
  3  1:05:45  Amanda Beal              
  4 (1:07:34) Noel McCracken           
  5 (1:09:14) Hilary Cairns            
  6 (1:17:24) Catherine Kilday         
  7 (1:17:37) Megan Ressler            

  2. 3:25:59 Annapolis Striders       (1:08:40)
===================================
  1  1:03:59  Katie Demers             
  2  1:10:33  Heidi Lane               
  3  1:11:27  Colleen Gibson           
  4 (1:13:48) Cara Robinson            
  5 (1:13:56) Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   
  6 (1:14:27) Kathryn Howser           
  7 (1:14:38) Jennifer Kulynych        

  3. 3:29:18 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:09:46)
===================================
  1  1:04:40  Silvia Baage             
  2  1:09:43  Lisa Reichmann           
  3  1:14:55  Jennifer Sample          
  4 (1:19:03) Donna Hayashi Smith      
  5 (1:19:32) Katie Kirchner           
  6 (1:20:43) Jen Forman               
  7 (1:22:51) Kalpana Parakkal         

  4. 3:30:58 USNA                     (1:10:20)
===================================
  1  1:07:58  Cassandra Dooley         
  2  1:10:09  Grace Lane               
  3  1:12:51  Niki Roxbury             
  4 (1:15:45) Sara Jenkins             
  5 (1:19:36) Madeleine O'Neil         
  6 (1:19:49) Mary Pollin              
  7 (1:20:36) Anmol Walha              

  5. 3:43:43 DC Road Runners Club     (1:14:35)
===================================
  1  1:10:03  Toni Diegoli             
  2  1:15:00  Christine Westcott       
  3  1:18:40  Tyra Williams            
  4 (1:21:10) Janet Braunstein         
  5 (1:21:16) Mary Kusler              
  6 (1:27:23) Elizabeth Kelley         
  7 (1:27:59) Kristine Martinez        

  6. 3:59:38 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:19:53)
===================================
  1  1:18:08  Betsy Lyons              
  2  1:19:57  Ann Fraker               
  3  1:21:33  Maureen Hall             
  4 (1:29:55) Julie Coyle              
  5 (1:34:50) Sheila Mahoney           
  6 (1:41:12) Valencia Hike            
  7 (1:44:21) Susan Ritter-Schultz     

  7. 4:09:39 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:23:13)
===================================
  1  1:16:01  Leanne Powers            
  2  1:25:09  Kristina Smith           
  3  1:28:29  Valinda Nwadike          
  4 (1:35:34) Amber Wood               
  5 (1:38:16) Katherine Zick           
  6 (1:54:46) Jonna Jones              
  7 (1:54:48) Amy Werking              

  8. 4:14:06 Charm City Run Road Runne(1:24:42)
===================================
  1  1:17:43  Tracy MacCherola         
  2  1:24:59  Kelly Kitzmiller         
  3  1:31:24  Pamela Tyrrell           
  4 (1:36:36) Doreen Sheppard          
  5 (1:42:53) Jaime Bowers             
  6 (1:50:08) Laura Ascione            
  7 (1:55:35) Holly Sowko              

  9. 4:28:11 Kent Island Running Group(1:29:24)
===================================
  1  1:23:47  Susan Lamont             
  2  1:28:48  Kirsten Strohmer         
  3  1:35:36  Kim Beane                
  4 (1:41:15) Doreen Oconnor           
  5 (1:43:58) Connie Dean              
  6 (1:50:31) Gillian Busick           
  7 (1:53:59) Trudy Humphreys          

 10. 4:32:33 Renaissance All Sports At(1:30:51)
===================================
  1  1:20:56  Kimberley Roberts        
  2  1:29:50  Karen Henry              
  3  1:41:47  Bonnie Schaffer          
  4 (1:46:35) Pam Krausman             
  5 (2:13:52) Deanna Deardorff         

 11. 4:48:33 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:36:11)
===================================
  1  1:34:41  Mary Kreke               
  2  1:36:51  Dinny Bedard             
  3  1:37:01  Colleen Bowman           
  4 (1:38:35) Nancy Kavanaugh          
  5 (1:55:43) Elizabeth Liotta         
  6 (1:57:58) Beth Eller               
  7 (2:05:55) Jj Bell                  

 12. 4:54:21 Westminster Road Runners (1:38:07)
===================================
  1  1:14:14  Tonna Arbaugh            
  2  1:41:25  Emily Clarkson           
  3  1:58:42  Maggie Leathers          
  4 (2:11:55) Bethany Scherbarth       
  5 (2:11:55) Lynne Scherbarth         

 13. 5:11:42 Ocean City Running Club  (1:43:54)
===================================
  1  1:20:02  Karen Cathell            
  2  1:48:38  Jessica Reeck            
  3  2:03:02  Marie Bahno              

 14. 6:15:27 Prince George's Running C(2:05:09)
===================================
  1  1:50:19  Lucretia Jones           
  2  2:00:41  Mary Carroll             
  3  2:24:27  Valerie Grasso           



RRCA Men's Team Awards


A10-2017-RRC-Team-M
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:49:22 Georgetown Running Club  (  56:28)
===================================
  1    55:34  Thomas Kelly             
  2    56:10  Jerry Greenlaw           
  3    57:38  Zak Miller               
  4 (  58:24) Chris Van Es             
  5 (1:36:57) Michael Iserman          

  2. 2:54:08 Howard County Striders   (  58:03)
===================================
  1    55:48  Eric Schuler             
  2    57:34  Andrew Madison           
  3  1:00:46  Adam Wytko               
  4 (1:01:24) Jason Tripp              
  5 (1:02:28) Kent Werner              
  6 (1:04:13) Jeremy Rea               
  7 (1:04:20) Akintunde Morakinyo      

  3. 3:00:06 DC Road Runners Club     (1:00:02)
===================================
  1    53:35  Desta Beriso Morkama     
  2  1:03:09  Adam Stolzberg           
  3  1:03:22  Richard Rapine           
  4 (1:04:24) Kenneth Ames             
  5 (1:05:05) Kevin Damanda            
  6 (1:07:05) Andrew Simpson           
  7 (1:07:13) Jim Hage                 

  4. 3:03:19 Annapolis Striders       (1:01:07)
===================================
  1    58:11  Scott Koehler            
  2  1:02:19  Timothy O'Connor         
  3  1:02:49  Karsten Brown            
  4 (1:03:08) Matthew Reinhart         
  5 (1:03:47) Jeloni Moore             
  6 (1:04:28) David Phipps             
  7 (1:04:29) Christopher Curry        

  5. 3:08:27 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:02:49)
===================================
  1  1:01:14  Mark Neff                
  2  1:02:10  Exavier Watson           
  3  1:05:03  Brian Murphy             
  4 (1:05:57) Lee Firestone            
  5 (1:11:08) Bill Loomis              
  6 (1:12:56) Kevin Camp               
  7 (1:13:10) Victor Zirkelbach        

  6. 3:08:37 USNA                     (1:02:53)
===================================
  1  1:01:56  August Roberts           
  2  1:02:26  Conor Keating            
  3  1:04:15  Kurt Zepeda              
  4 (1:04:58) Xavier Haley             
  5 (1:06:34) Dylan Jensen             
  6 (1:08:13) Raymond Gerrety          
  7 (1:08:49) Trevor Karn              

  7. 3:30:08 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:10:03)
===================================
  1  1:06:29  Johnny Lyons             
  2  1:08:29  Frank Delosso            
  3  1:15:10  Daniel Kostecka          
  4 (1:22:33) Rick Stewart             
  5 (1:22:35) Stephen Lazzaro          
  6 (1:25:30) Lewyn Garrett            
  7 (1:27:40) Ronnie Wong              

  8. 4:05:29 Renaissance All Sports At(1:21:50)
===================================
  1  1:10:19  Ron Keith                
  2  1:20:35  John Jagde               
  3  1:34:35  Brad Roberts             
  4 (1:38:21) David Hexter             
  5 (1:41:01) Offie Clark              
  6 (1:41:46) Thomas French            
  7 (1:46:37) Frederick Blahus         

  9. 4:12:57 Kent Island Running Group(1:24:19)
===================================
  1  1:13:42  Peter Claggett           
  2  1:28:23  Robert Hackley           
  3  1:30:52  Matt Busick              
  4 (1:31:02) Chris Whitesell          
  5 (1:35:36) Dean Gray                

 10. 4:16:16 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:25:26)
===================================
  1  1:20:28  Paul Serra               
  2  1:27:01  Daniel Zick              
  3  1:28:47  Jeff Thomas              
  4 (1:41:42) Michael Flynn            
  5 (1:45:19) David Secor              
  6 (2:06:47) Gary Howard              

 11. 4:19:45 Westminster Road Runners (1:26:35)
===================================
  1  1:04:21  Benjamin Arbaugh         
  2  1:35:54  Earl Chambers            
  3  1:39:30  Harry King               
  4 (1:50:17) Jon Hill                 

 12. 4:26:04 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:28:42)
===================================
  1  1:24:30  Luke Tallent             
  2  1:30:20  Andrew Englar            
  3  1:31:14  David Kenny              
  4 (1:33:49) Eric Eller               
  5 (1:48:01) Chuck Flayhart           
  6 (1:51:39) Carl Pritchard           
  7 (1:53:10) Qassim Abdullah          

 13. 4:52:58 Charm City Run Road Runne(1:37:40)
===================================
  1  1:27:50  Petronilo Cafirma        
  2  1:33:55  Robert Gensler           
  3  1:51:13  Paul Glaudemans          
  4 (2:10:20) Keith Carey              



RRCA Awards


A10-2017-RRCAawards
                     42nd ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 27, 2017

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                 5km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes) 


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     3 Desta Beriso Morkama     32 ARLINGTON                 VA   53:35  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1    18 Julia Roman-Duval        35 COLUMBIA                  MD 1:00:06  

                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   924 Charlie Epperson         40 CHURCH HILL               TN   58:03  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3593 Hilary Cairns            46 WASHINGTON                DC 1:09:23  

                      MALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1     8 Doug Mock                50 ELLICOTT CITY             MD   58:18  

                     FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1    37 Deb Taylor               51 HANOVER                   MD 1:14:04  

                   MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   519 John Chall               60 CROWNSVILLE               MD 1:09:16  

                  FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1002 Nina Fisher              60 ANNAPOLIS                 MD 1:25:10