2017 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

,

Sunday August 27, 2017 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Photos

Place Div/Tot Name Num S Ag City St Gun Tim Net Time
1 1/116 Desta Beriso Morkama 3M 32Arlington VA 53:35 53:34.24
2 2/116 Chris Sloane 4M 34Gaithersburg MD 53:40 53:39.13
3 3/116 Jeffrey Stein 3017M 31Washington DC 54:40 54:38.45
4 1/99 Thomas Kelly 11M 27Washington DC 55:35 55:33.80
5 1/64 Eric Schuler 19M 24Laurel MD 55:49 55:47.22
6 2/99 Jerry Greenlaw 10M 29Arlington VA 56:10 56:09.84
7 4/116 Seth Kampf 1558M 32Phoenixville PA 56:18 56:17.60
8 3/99 Thomas Rammelkamp 5M 27Alexandria VA 56:42 56:41.89
9 4/99 Andrew Madison 24M 29Catonsville MD 57:34 57:33.48
10 5/116 Zak Miller 12M 31Washington DC 57:38 57:37.07
11 1/184 Charlie Epperson 924M 40Church Hill TN 58:03 58:00.26
12 5/99 Kenny Rayner 3635M 27Arlington VA 58:07 58:05.45
13 6/116 Scott Koehler 1689M 33Odenton MD 58:13 58:10.33
14 6/99 William Allen 93M 26Prince Frederick MD 58:14 58:12.71
15 1/222 Doug Mock 8M 50Ellicott City MD 58:18 58:17.14
16 1/161 Steve Hammel 1292M 36Hamilton VA 58:20 58:18.80
17 7/116 Chris Van Es 9M 31Eau Claire WI 58:25 58:23.96
18 7/99 Daniel Jacobs 1481M 25Silver Spring MD 58:29 58:28.15
19 2/64 Adam Sachs 2716M 21Ellicott City MD 58:55 58:45.94
20 2/161 Brian McMahon 2108M 35Washington DC 59:21 59:18.63
21 8/99 Nicholas Oltman 2353M 29Surf Cirty NC 59:29 59:27.85
22 8/116 Gregory Swiatocha 3076M 32Sterling VA 59:38 59:36.28
23 1/229 Noah Zaring 3460M 46Washington DC 59:47 59:44.72
24 1/235 Julia Roman-Duval 18F 35Columbia MD 1:00:06 1:00:03.33
25 1/35 Jackson Kilosky 3618M 17Clarksburg MD 1:00:26 1:00:23.11
26 3/161 Adam Lowe 1893M 35Mechanicsville MD 1:00:49 1:00:24.02
27 4/161 Adam Wytko 3424M 36Columbia MD 1:00:51 1:00:45.60
28 1/238 Mark Neff 2279M 55Derwood MD 1:01:16 1:01:13.93
29 2/229 Jason Tripp 3165M 45Ellicott City MD 1:01:26 1:01:23.40
30 2/35 August Roberts 3515M 19Annapolis MD 1:01:57 1:01:55.53
31 5/161 Exavier Watson 42M 38Germantown MD 1:02:12 1:02:09.80
32 9/116 Timothy O’Connor 2336M 32Annapolis MD 1:02:20 1:02:18.19
33 3/64 Conor Keating 3487M 21Medford OR 1:02:28 1:02:25.60
34 6/161 Kent Werner 20M 38Columbia MD 1:02:36 1:02:27.47
35 9/99 Daniel Ramer 2556M 29Middletown DE 1:02:35 1:02:31.74
36 2/184 Karsten Brown 13M 43Front Royal VA 1:02:56 1:02:48.88
37 3/229 Darren Rentch 2605M 47Annapolis MD 1:03:07 1:03:00.06
38 2/222 Matthew Reinhart 2600M 54Crownsville MD 1:03:12 1:03:07.20
39 3/184 Adam Stolzberg 3040M 41Arlington VA 1:03:11 1:03:08.43
40 4/229 Richard Rapine 2563M 45Alexandria VA 1:03:25 1:03:21.13
41 5/229 Michael Naff 2261M 46Arlington VA 1:03:45 1:03:39.57
42 10/116 Jeloni Moore 2196M 32Glen Burnie MD 1:03:49 1:03:46.89
43 4/64 Eric Egeli 890M 21Harwood MD 1:04:04 1:03:53.61
44 1/144 Katie Demers 754F 27Annapolis MD 1:04:06 1:03:58.51
45 7/161 Robert Young 3450M 35Falls Church VA 1:04:02 1:03:59.91
46 4/184 Keith Freeburn 1054M 43Centreville VA 1:04:10 1:04:07.20
47 8/161 Jeremy Rea 2568M 35Columbia MD 1:04:15 1:04:12.34
48 5/64 Kurt Zepeda 3520M 21Annapolis MD 1:04:33 1:04:14.17
49 3/222 Akintunde Morakinyo 2200M 53Ellicott City MD 1:04:24 1:04:19.98
50 6/64 Benjamin Arbaugh 127M 21Westminster MD 1:04:21 1:04:20.16
51 10/99 Andrew McLean 2102M 26Huntingtown MD 1:04:48 1:04:22.35
52 5/184 Kenneth Ames 103M 40Washington DC 1:04:28 1:04:23.65
53 4/222 David Phipps 2461M 53Severna Park MD 1:04:40 1:04:27.99
54 11/116 Christopher Curry 700M 32Odenton MD 1:04:31 1:04:28.92
55 2/235 Silvia Baage 41F 36Rockville MD 1:04:45 1:04:39.84
56 6/184 William Uher 3678M 43 1:05:18 1:04:54.17
57 3/35 Xavier Haley 3506M 19Annapolis MD 1:04:58 1:04:57.15
58 12/116 Brian Murphy 2237M 34Silver Spring MD 1:05:08 1:05:02.71
59 9/161 Ben Feinberg 967M 35Alexandria VA 1:05:06 1:05:03.87
60 2/238 Kevin Damanda 708M 55Bethesda MD 1:05:09 1:05:04.64
61 13/116 Robert Brusso 396M 32Alexandria VA 1:05:34 1:05:30.24
62 11/99 Chris Cook 641M 28Pittsburgh PA 1:05:42 1:05:34.08
63 7/64 Kevin Levi-Goerlich 1848M 23Fruitland MD 1:05:43 1:05:37.45
64 1/165 Beth Hannon 23F 34Columbia MD 1:05:45 1:05:41.34
65 3/235 Amanda Beal 210F 36Hanover MD 1:05:55 1:05:44.64
66 5/222 Lee Firestone 996M 52Northpotomac MD 1:06:01 1:05:56.05
67 12/99 Brandon Robinson 2645M 28Columbia MD 1:06:18 1:06:04.03
68 10/161 Sean Seavers 2824M 39Annapolis MD 1:06:10 1:06:05.45
69 13/99 Guadalupe Arriaga 141M 26Laurel MD 1:06:31 1:06:25.14
70 3/238 Edward Wilson 21M 55Ellicott City MD 1:06:37 1:06:27.55
71 14/116 Johnny Lyons 1922M 34Parkville MD 1:06:33 1:06:28.89
72 15/116 Santiago Orrego 2370M 34Catonsville MD 1:07:02 1:06:31.92
73 11/161 Sam Williams 3370M 37Baltimore MD 1:06:37 1:06:32.49
74 8/64 Dylan Jensen 3509M 22Annapolis MD 1:06:36 1:06:33.92
75 12/161 John Niederhaus 2307M 38Elkridge MD 1:06:47 1:06:38.08
76 6/229 Andrew Simpson 2908M 47McLean VA 1:07:13 1:07:04.31
77 4/238 Jim Hage 7M 59Kensington MD 1:07:16 1:07:12.94
78 9/64 Martin Shpuntoff 2894M 20Annapolis MD 1:07:21 1:07:13.78
79 16/116 Patrick Quinlan 2538M 33Gettysburg PA 1:07:24 1:07:14.01
80 7/184 Shawn Zeller 3463M 42Washington DC 1:07:32 1:07:21.67
81 8/184 Jason Miller 2160M 40Catonsville MD 1:07:34 1:07:26.40
82 7/229 Chris O’Kieffe 2343M 48Edgewater MD 1:07:46 1:07:28.44
83 6/222 Mike McMahon 2109M 51Timonium MD 1:07:36 1:07:28.54
84 14/99 Jeffrey Frank 1047M 28Virginia Bch VA 1:07:32 1:07:28.73
85 4/235 Bridget Holt 1416F 39Gambrills MD 1:07:35 1:07:29.23
86 17/116 Robert Breslin 3669M 34 1:07:34 1:07:29.94
87 2/165 Noel McCracken 17F 33Sykesville MD 1:07:44 1:07:33.53
88 9/184 Robert Coogan 639M 44Annapolis MD 1:07:59 1:07:40.97
89 1/77 Cassandra Dooley 3502F 22Annapolis MD 1:08:02 1:07:57.32
90 5/238 James Leclare 1810M 55Annapolis MD 1:08:10 1:08:01.08
91 5/235 Stephanie Caporaletti 478F 36Columbia MD 1:08:13 1:08:02.04
92 4/35 Brendan Fitzgerald 1003M 17Highland MD 1:08:36 1:08:02.91
93 2/144 Ayshalynn Perez 2438F 25Annapolis MD 1:08:08 1:08:06.27
94 13/161 Phillip Perry 3630M 35Washington DC 1:08:17 1:08:09.02
95 18/116 Justin Fritscher 1065M 31Washington DC 1:08:21 1:08:11.97
96 10/64 Raymond Gerrety 3504M 20Anchorage AK 1:08:15 1:08:12.25
97 14/161 Mick Bullock 412M 36Washington DC 1:08:24 1:08:15.70
98 5/35 Samuel Jones 1526M 18Woodbridge VA 1:08:34 1:08:16.58
99 15/161 Tom Sheesley 2864M 35Annapolis MD 1:08:28 1:08:18.01
100 16/161 Joseph Kistner 1665M 35Colonial Heights VA 1:08:29 1:08:22.22
101 7/222 Danny Mooney 39M 51Hanover MD 1:08:52 1:08:27.90
102 10/184 Frank Delosso 753M 40Timonium MD 1:10:09 1:08:28.76
103 6/238 Greg Schuler 2796M 57Laurel MD 1:08:41 1:08:28.85
104 3/165 Alexandra Swiatocha 3074F 30Mahopac NY 1:08:34 1:08:30.88
105 19/116 Carlos Lozano 1894M 34Lusby MD 1:08:32 1:08:31.13
106 8/229 James Cooper 651M 47Annapolis MD 1:08:37 1:08:32.95
107 3/144 Sarah Fritz 1066F 28Washington DC 1:08:55 1:08:34.45
108 15/99 Josh Marciano 1985M 27Annandale VA 1:08:58 1:08:40.24
109 11/184 Andrew Cawlfield 513M 43Arnold MD 1:08:58 1:08:41.22
110 6/35 Trent Teeterun 3663M 19 1:08:46 1:08:42.74
111 20/116 Kevin Taylor 3100M 31Severna Park MD 1:08:50 1:08:43.52
112 16/99 James Ousley 2379M 29Surf City NC 1:08:48 1:08:43.54
113 11/64 Trevor Karn 3510M 22Annapolis MD 1:08:52 1:08:48.85
114 4/165 Erin Swiatocha 3075F 34Alexandria VA 1:08:57 1:08:53.29
115 17/99 Joel Wanger 3276M 29Crofton MD 1:09:06 1:09:00.74
116 17/161 Nene Reed 2581M 38Alexandria VA 1:09:11 1:09:02.36
117 9/229 David Landon 1771M 46Bear DE 1:09:17 1:09:05.35
118 1/101 John Chall 519M 60Crownsville MD 1:09:16 1:09:10.58
119 1/212 Hilary Cairns 3593F 46Washington DC 1:09:23 1:09:13.52
120 4/144 Leigh Ruland 2697F 25Annapolis MD 1:09:38 1:09:14.00
121 18/161 Christopher Gross 1243M 35Washington DC 1:09:21 1:09:17.61
122 21/116 Adam Kennedy 1602M 31Alexandria VA 1:09:43 1:09:17.71
123 19/161 Casey Rayburg 3579M 37Annapolis MD 1:09:24 1:09:18.37
124 7/35 Josh Lee 1818M 17Annapolis MD 1:10:02 1:09:33.78
125 1/199 Lisa Reichmann 2592F 43Gaithersburg MD 1:09:50 1:09:42.86
126 12/184 Gregory Dibernardo 769M 43Silver Spring MD 1:09:58 1:09:44.31
127 13/184 Isaac Mativo 2022M 42Columbia MD 1:09:58 1:09:46.30
128 2/212 Samantha Cole 606F 48Chesapeake Beach MD 1:09:55 1:09:48.43
129 20/161 John Childress 545M 38Severna Park MD 1:10:28 1:09:55.99
130 22/116 Michael Wilson 3388M 34Arlington VA 1:10:14 1:09:56.14
131 23/116 Erik Rye 2707M 31Severna Park MD 1:10:07 1:09:59.12
132 6/235 Toni Diegoli 773F 38Potomac MD 1:10:13 1:10:02.73
133 7/238 Hung Chun 557M 57Springfield VA 1:10:21 1:10:06.94
134 1/28 Grace Lane 3511F 19Annapolis MD 1:10:20 1:10:08.27
135 10/229 Martin I Begley 225M 47Laytonsville MD 1:10:18 1:10:11.71
136 21/161 German Garduno 3608M 37Ellicott City MD 1:14:02 1:10:15.36
137 24/116 Andrew Sadow 2720M 31Arlington VA 1:10:25 1:10:16.69
138 25/116 Anthony Yeager 3433M 30Annapolis MD 1:10:26 1:10:17.06
139 8/238 Ron Keith 1591M 55Bel Air MD 1:10:57 1:10:18.12
140 7/235 Laura O’Hara 14F 37Alexandria VA 1:10:30 1:10:23.79
141 2/199 Heidi Lane 1774F 42Annapolis MD 1:10:40 1:10:32.89
142 18/99 Jim Bumbaugh 414M 25Lexington Park MD 1:10:44 1:10:36.25
143 2/77 Marycate Scully 2820F 22Annapolis MD 1:10:58 1:10:37.01
144 11/229 Kevin Miller 2161M 47Annapolis MD 1:10:51 1:10:38.44
145 12/64 Tony Olmert 2351M 24Annapolis MD 1:10:59 1:10:49.35
146 5/144 Kerry Allen 16F 29Washington DC 1:10:56 1:10:52.36
147 5/165 Kirby Boyer 327F 32Annapolis MD 1:11:13 1:10:58.06
148 22/161 Matthew McAuliffe 2044M 36Middletown 1:11:09 1:10:59.38
149 Unknown 0 X 1:12:57 1:11:00.52
150 14/184 Steve Coleman 609M 42Severna Park MD 1:11:21 1:11:00.75
151 13/64 Aran Garrod 1108M 24London 1:11:33 1:11:03.62
152 2/101 Bill Loomis 1885M 63Silver Spring MD 1:11:22 1:11:07.76
153 15/184 Frank Mullens 3566M 44Chevy Chase MD 1:11:14 1:11:08.30
154 3/199 Julie Sapper 2740F 44Rockville MD 1:14:48 1:11:12.12
155 23/161 Adam Marlowe 1994M 36Springfield VA 1:11:20 1:11:13.78
156 26/116 Matthew Riggin 2623M 32Baltimore MD 1:11:23 1:11:13.79
157 8/222 Kevin Welch 3320M 53McLean VA 1:11:23 1:11:14.57
158 24/161 Daniel Shand 2854M 39Pittsford NY 1:11:31 1:11:16.09
159 25/161 Tyler Matsdorf 2024M 36Alexandria VA 1:11:48 1:11:18.25
160 1/13 Rob Dubinski 3603M 15Arnold MD 1:11:29 1:11:22.30
161 14/64 Al Gumz 1254M 20Annapolis MD 1:11:26 1:11:22.61
162 8/235 Colleen Gibson 1146F 36Arnold MD 1:11:35 1:11:26.34
163 9/238 James Landis 1769M 56Laplata MD 1:11:56 1:11:30.90
164 12/229 Ingo Ruczinski 2694M 47Baltimore MD 1:11:47 1:11:31.74
165 6/165 Stephanie Stepanchick 3025F 31Edgewater MD 1:12:02 1:11:38.39
166 4/199 Kristjana Cook 644F 43Severna Park MD 1:11:50 1:11:40.19
167 13/229 John Landon 1772M 48Bear DE 1:12:05 1:11:40.92
168 15/64 Salvador Perez 3514M 21Groveland FL 1:11:45 1:11:42.73
169 26/161 Charles Kaplan 1565M 35Washington DC 1:12:00 1:11:45.50
170 5/199 Christie Blanchard 280F 44Chevy Chase MD 1:11:54 1:11:46.81
171 16/64 Jamel Brown 3484M 21Annapolis MD 1:12:07 1:11:48.63
172 8/35 Griffin Hynes 1465M 17Dunkirk MD 1:12:15 1:11:51.71
173 27/116 Nicholas Park 2404M 32Odenton MD 1:12:05 1:11:52.21
174 16/184 Sebastien Page 2389M 40Ellicott City MD 1:12:11 1:11:53.85
175 19/99 Brian Sokas 2968M 25Haverford PA 1:12:07 1:11:54.30
176 3/77 Rebecca Fillipo 985F 24Haverford PA 1:12:07 1:11:54.32
177 27/161 Alex Katcheves 1572M 37Annapolis MD 1:12:06 1:11:55.72
178 28/116 Andy Lancos 1765M 33Arnold MD 1:12:11 1:11:57.48
179 17/64 Thomas Henson 3665M 22 1:12:01 1:11:58.50
180 9/35 Joseph Farrow 3503M 19Annapolis MD 1:12:07 1:12:02.84
181 29/116 Mike Hammond 1293M 33Annapolis MD 1:12:27 1:12:09.86
182 17/184 Guy Silvestri 2905M 44Davidsonville MD 1:13:20 1:12:25.35
183 4/77 Sophia Cologer 617F 22Annapolis MD 1:13:33 1:12:29.73
184 20/99 Chris Gower 1195M 28Arbutus MD 1:13:40 1:12:41.25
185 21/99 Gad Baron 187M 25Potomac MD 1:12:54 1:12:46.67
186 14/229 Andy Gish 1159M 46Arnold MD 1:13:06 1:12:49.70
187 2/28 Niki Roxbury 3494F 19Annapolis MD 1:13:10 1:12:50.70
188 10/238 Matthew MacE 29M 57Arnold MD 1:12:57 1:12:51.12
189 3/101 P Michael Cunningham 698M 63Annapolis MD 1:13:08 1:12:51.79
190 22/99 Kevin Camp 470M 29Washington DC 1:13:43 1:12:55.19
191 9/235 Niccole Tamberrino 3091F 37Monkton MD 1:13:39 1:12:55.43
192 6/199 Sharon Adams 64F 42Reston VA 1:13:03 1:13:00.24
193 18/64 Jonathan Emerson 916M 24College Park MD 1:13:35 1:13:00.46
194 15/229 David Horrocks 1426M 47Clarksville MD 1:14:15 1:13:00.61
195 28/161 Andrew Jacobs Van Merlen 1482M 39Severna Park MD 1:13:18 1:13:03.17
196 16/229 Victor Aponte 125M 49Severn MD 1:13:44 1:13:05.41
197 29/161 Victor Zirkelbach 3475M 37Olney MD 1:13:17 1:13:09.55
198 11/238 Curry Graham 1199M 56Arnold MD 1:13:21 1:13:10.23
199 18/184 Ryan Barone 188M 42Alexandria VA 1:13:27 1:13:12.22
200 12/238 Jae Hwang 1461M 59Centreville VA 1:13:39 1:13:24.37
201 17/229 George Futch 1079M 46Millersville MD 1:13:58 1:13:24.55
202 18/229 Richard Hughes 1449M 47Davidsonville MD 1:13:42 1:13:27.96
203 1/205 Deb Taylor 37F 51Hanover MD 1:14:04 1:13:39.11
204 13/238 Richard Glaven 3609M 56Washington DC 1:13:51 1:13:40.02
205 9/222 Peter Claggett 566M 50Stevensville MD 1:14:10 1:13:41.44
206 5/77 Cara Robinson 3516F 23Arnold MD 1:14:07 1:13:47.24
207 30/161 Matthew Killian 1626M 39Annapolis MD 1:20:17 1:13:51.44
208 1/10 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin 1736F 13Annapolis MD 1:14:05 1:13:55.17
209 19/184 Jason Ross 2678M 43Chesapeake Beach MD 1:14:16 1:13:56.45
210 31/161 Ryan Moreland 2201M 35Arlington VA 1:14:20 1:13:59.37
211 10/35 Branden Fish 3664M 19 1:14:04 1:14:00.48
212 32/161 Carlos Pla 2472M 39Upper Marlboro MD 1:14:17 1:14:10.36
213 10/235 Natalie Staines 3003F 37Severna Park MD 1:14:22 1:14:11.99
214 4/101 Michael Flaherty 1009M 61Gettysburg PA 1:14:23 1:14:12.35
215 30/116 Patrick Healy 1336M 32Annapolis MD 1:14:27 1:14:12.63
216 3/212 Tonna Arbaugh 128F 49Westminster MD 1:14:22 1:14:13.98
217 14/238 John Goodling 1184M 55York PA 1:14:31 1:14:15.07
218 20/184 Earl Letourneau 1844M 41Crofton MD 1:14:34 1:14:15.65
219 2/205 Jennifer Fritzsche 1067F 52Costa Mesa CA 1:14:31 1:14:22.77
220 6/144 Kathryn Howser 1435F 27Annapolis MD 1:14:42 1:14:26.15
221 10/222 Rob Santin 2739M 50Annapolis MD 1:14:51 1:14:26.73
222 11/35 Steven Hooper 1422M 17Annapolis MD 1:17:31 1:14:28.08
223 19/229 Brian Siffel 2901M 48Arnold MD 1:14:46 1:14:28.30
224 21/184 Jack Chadwick 518M 42Columbia MD 1:15:01 1:14:29.51
225 20/229 Lakin Ducker 34M 49Annapolis MD 1:14:46 1:14:31.80
226 3/205 Jennifer Kulynych 1734F 52Annapolis MD 1:14:47 1:14:37.61
227 21/229 Thomas Jones 1527M 47Woodbridge VA 1:14:57 1:14:39.04
228 15/238 Robert Biddle 261M 57Annapolis MD 1:14:59 1:14:39.64
229 22/184 Nathan Shenck 2871M 42Annapolis MD 1:16:00 1:14:41.61
230 23/99 Robert Callen 467M 25Baltimore MD 1:14:57 1:14:49.68
231 11/235 Sarah Mandes 1970F 39Arlington VA 1:15:05 1:14:50.52
232 24/99 Jason Wantz 3277M 28Westminster MD 1:15:04 1:14:51.83
233 16/238 Richard Fitzgerald 1007M 55Highland MD 1:15:07 1:14:52.44
234 22/229 Gary Coppeler 654M 45Darnestown MD 1:15:29 1:14:52.56
235 7/199 Kristin Long 3621F 44Annapolis MD 1:15:20 1:14:52.71
236 8/199 Jennifer Sample 2728F 42Chevy Chase MD 1:15:08 1:14:54.03
237 6/77 Gretchen Whitesell 3349F 24Myersville MD 1:15:20 1:14:54.98
238 1/54 David Mart 2002M 65South Riding VA 1:15:11 1:14:55.35
239 31/116 Richard Wayshaer 3666M 34 1:15:16 1:14:58.65
240 1/120 Kelly Dworak 864F 55Carlisle PA 1:15:06 1:14:59.04
241 4/212 Christine Westcott 3335F 47Chantilly VA 1:15:11 1:14:59.30
242 25/99 Matt Treuth 3163M 25Severna Park MD 1:16:02 1:15:00.46
243 12/35 Joseph Waddington 3241M 17Springfield VA 1:15:34 1:15:01.72
244 7/165 Janelle Burleigh 423F 30Annapolis MD 1:15:46 1:15:05.18
245 12/235 Kimberly Wattrick 3650F 36Washington DC 1:15:24 1:15:05.51
246 23/229 Matthew Whitehed 3346M 48Owings Mills MD 1:15:18 1:15:07.94
247 23/184 Christopher Brianas 360M 40Philadelphia PA 1:15:35 1:15:08.39
248 24/229 Daniel Kostecka 1706M 46Odenton MD 1:15:27 1:15:09.05
249 5/212 Mindy Hidenfelter 1374F 45Wake Forest NC 1:15:21 1:15:10.06
250 7/77 Alexandra Dystant 868F 23Odenton MD 1:16:03 1:15:12.33
251 3/28 Isabel Barnidge 185F 17Arlington VA 1:15:39 1:15:14.42
252 33/161 Chris Benham 236M 36North Bethesda MD 1:15:38 1:15:14.51
253 24/184 Gabriel Lopez 3693M 41Mechaniscville MD 1:19:47 1:15:15.38
254 13/35 Owen Fink 989M 17Middletown DE 1:15:43 1:15:17.27
255 25/184 Kevin Byrne 454M 40Stevensville MD 1:16:05 1:15:18.81
256 32/116 Jonathan Moorley 2199M 32Annapolis MD 1:15:41 1:15:20.95
257 17/238 Michael Neilson 2282M 57Ramsey NJ 1:15:37 1:15:26.32
258 25/229 Tyler Jug 1543M 46Washington DC 1:16:22 1:15:26.55
259 19/64 Jason Caire 458M 24Arlington VA 1:18:54 1:15:28.02
260 7/144 Lindsey Swansen 3070F 28Alexandria VA 1:15:41 1:15:28.07
261 33/116 Samuel Rykaczewski 2709M 31Annapolis MD 1:17:07 1:15:29.87
262 26/229 Kenneth Ivanetich 1476M 45Arnold MD 1:16:02 1:15:32.85
263 13/235 Allison Sauntry 2747F 37Annapolis MD 1:16:06 1:15:37.24
264 14/35 David Barney 182M 17Rockville MD 1:16:24 1:15:38.00
265 14/235 Amber Ellis 908F 38Towson MD 1:16:02 1:15:41.01
266 26/184 Claudio Saban 2711M 42Washington DC 1:16:17 1:15:42.68
267 26/99 Jorge Bazan 208M 29Washington Dc DC 1:16:17 1:15:42.75
268 8/77 Sara Jenkins 3508F 21Annapolis MD 1:15:57 1:15:44.65
269 20/64 Charlie Rankin 2562M 24Annapolis MD 1:16:03 1:15:48.12
270 15/35 Brennan Ralph 2554M 17Annapolis MD 1:16:43 1:15:48.20
271 11/222 Raul Argueta 133M 50Silver Spring MD 1:16:14 1:15:49.87
272 21/64 Samuel Weinstein 3312M 23Hillsborough NJ 1:16:15 1:15:53.91
273 8/144 Emily Pollock 2481F 29Fairfax Station VA 1:18:04 1:15:54.12
274 22/64 Cameron Todd 3144M 24New Orleans LA 1:19:24 1:15:57.67
275 6/212 Yuko Whitestone 3350F 45Springfield VA 1:16:06 1:15:57.70
276 4/205 Karen Kalber 1553F 52Crofton MD 1:16:16 1:15:57.76
277 8/165 Leanne Powers 3632F 31California MD 1:16:31 1:16:00.96
278 23/64 Stephen Eberle 875M 21Baltimore MD 1:16:52 1:16:06.97
279 34/161 Howard Krasilovsky 1714M 36Catonsville MD 1:16:50 1:16:07.49
280 9/165 Jessica Ecton 882F 33Fort Worth TX 1:16:12 1:16:07.69
281 24/64 Robert Forton 1036M 24New York NY 1:19:41 1:16:08.74
282 12/222 Daniel Vasquez 3211M 53Laurel MD 1:16:38 1:16:09.57
283 18/238 Larry Chep 537M 58Germantown MD 1:16:26 1:16:10.61
284 34/116 Louis Velasco 3219M 33Chevy Chase MD 1:20:50 1:16:14.06
285 35/161 Christian Hazen 1335M 35Annapolis MD 1:16:50 1:16:14.37
286 5/101 Wilhelm Anderson 118M 61Annapolis MD 1:16:23 1:16:15.24
287 13/222 John Stanmore 3006M 54Baltimore MD 1:16:29 1:16:16.51
288 36/161 Paul Wood 3412M 35Arnold MD 1:17:36 1:16:18.36
289 14/222 Kevin Nelson 2290M 52Owego NY 1:16:33 1:16:18.58
290 27/229 John Parker 2407M 46Edgewater MD 1:16:34 1:16:18.74
291 10/165 Amanda Bulmahn 413F 31Crofton MD 1:16:36 1:16:22.20
292 15/222 Gary Konigkramer 1697M 54Chester MD 1:16:40 1:16:25.62
293 15/235 Mary Kuhlman 3677F 35 1:18:43 1:16:27.20
294 27/184 Coach Nate Nudelman 317M 42Annapolis MD 1:16:48 1:16:29.55
295 9/144 Katie Nolan Thompson 2312F 29Charles Town WV 1:16:54 1:16:33.28
296 25/64 Joseph Fisher 3606M 23Davidsonville MD 1:20:38 1:16:33.87
297 2/10 Kayleigh Doyle 835F 15Wayne PA 1:17:27 1:16:34.87
298 1/27 Jim Noone 2313M 73Fairfax VA 1:16:55 1:16:35.03
299 28/229 Mark Gryszko 1246M 49Annapolis MD 1:17:00 1:16:39.96
300 35/116 Franz Vergara 3499M 34Columbia MD 1:17:04 1:16:40.13
301 16/222 Dave Detroye 760M 54Monrovia MD 1:17:08 1:16:41.09
302 9/77 Heidi Zisselman 3476F 22Annapolis MD 1:17:06 1:16:46.10
303 37/161 John Parks 2410M 37Washington DC 1:17:14 1:16:51.21
304 38/161 Jeremy Ruch 2693M 39Alexandria VA 1:17:30 1:16:52.75
305 19/238 Gordon Newcomb 2300M 57Vienna VA 1:17:41 1:16:54.57
306 29/229 Darren Quillen 2536M 47Annapolis MD 1:17:25 1:16:57.39
307 36/116 Kyle Hewitt 1367M 34Annapolis MD 1:17:39 1:16:57.84
308 37/116 Dave Twist 3190M 30Glen Burnie MD 1:17:08 1:16:58.05
309 39/161 Robert Eccles 879M 35Crofton MD 1:17:14 1:16:58.48
310 17/222 Jason Cronin 687M 54Annapolis MD 1:17:11 1:16:59.07
311 38/116 Kenneth Bradley 333M 34Alexandria VA 1:17:10 1:16:59.35
312 30/229 Wyatt Lee 1825M 46Lutherville MD 1:17:21 1:16:59.92
313 40/161 Myro Lu 1895M 36Lacey WA 1:17:53 1:16:59.94
314 16/35 Colin Vieson 3231M 17Annapolis MD 1:17:41 1:17:02.70
315 28/184 Timothy Brozek 393M 40Crofton MD 1:17:36 1:17:02.76
316 39/116 Nick Smith 3642M 30Leonardtown MD 1:18:42 1:17:04.81
317 18/222 Sang Oh 3482M 51Centreville VA 1:18:07 1:17:06.11
318 31/229 Peter Kim 1639M 45Fairfax VA 1:18:08 1:17:06.83
319 17/35 Ethan Sellock 3495M 19Annapolis MD 1:17:11 1:17:07.26
320 40/116 Todd Wolffrum 3402M 33Annapolis MD 1:17:44 1:17:07.58
321 16/235 Michelle Harburg 1307F 35Washington DC 1:17:26 1:17:11.05
322 41/161 Mathison Hall 1287M 37Annapolis MD 1:17:43 1:17:14.54
323 11/165 Emily Katcheves 1573F 30Annapolis MD 1:17:52 1:17:16.08
324 41/116 Danny Berchielli 243M 32Arnold MD 1:21:32 1:17:16.84
325 5/205 Patty Andrews 120F 53Stevensville MD 1:17:23 1:17:19.03
326 42/161 Karim Said 2722M 35Washington DC 1:17:47 1:17:22.10
327 42/116 Tim Hoopes 1423M 31Arnold MD 1:17:40 1:17:23.22
328 10/144 Catherine Kilday 1625F 25Catonsville MD 1:17:57 1:17:23.95
329 20/238 Thomas Zorn 3478M 57Millersville MD 1:17:49 1:17:25.07
330 18/35 Jimmy Leroux 1843M 16Millersville MD 1:17:48 1:17:25.15
331 43/116 Dane Jeeter 3659M 32 1:18:56 1:17:30.52
332 29/184 Alex Dutko 862M 42Leonardtown MD 1:17:42 1:17:32.12
333 9/199 Megan Ressler 2607F 41Odenton MD 1:18:16 1:17:36.25
334 32/229 Ryan Coudon 3599M 45Catonsville MD 1:18:15 1:17:40.18
335 44/116 Tom Werner 3332M 32White Hall MD 1:19:22 1:17:42.51
336 27/99 Ben Lyman 1914M 28Annapolis MD 1:18:15 1:17:42.74
337 6/205 Tracy MacCherola 1925F 53Woolford MD 1:19:16 1:17:42.80
338 11/144 Chinmayi Sharma 2859F 25Charlottesville VA 1:19:12 1:17:44.64
339 21/238 Christopher Rogers 2663M 56Clarksvile MD 1:18:17 1:17:47.34
340 12/144 Britta Nissen 2310F 25Stevensville MD 1:17:58 1:17:47.51
341 13/144 Ann Onzik 2358F 29Washington DC 1:18:13 1:17:47.62
342 19/35 Brendan Fink 987M 16Middletown DE 1:18:14 1:17:47.90
343 19/222 Insu Kim 1632M 53Gaithersburg MD 1:18:17 1:17:48.00
344 45/116 Michael Miller 2165M 33Baltimore MD 1:18:31 1:17:48.06
345 43/161 Joseph Benham 237M 37Falls Church VA 1:18:11 1:17:48.23
346 14/144 Elizabeth Nabors 2259F 29Edgewater MD 1:18:14 1:17:48.87
347 28/99 Quinton Nabors 2260M 27Severna Park MD 1:18:16 1:17:50.12
348 12/165 Rebecca Fox 1043F 34Cambridge MD 1:19:24 1:17:50.85
349 22/238 Christopher Mulry 2231M 56Gambrills MD 1:18:33 1:17:52.94
350 46/116 Joshua Goldstein 1172M 30Chicago IL 1:18:27 1:17:54.63
351 10/199 Melissa Lantz 1781F 42Cambridge MD 1:18:38 1:17:56.41
352 13/165 Ruth Franks 1049F 30Glen Burnie MD 1:18:39 1:17:57.12
353 20/222 Michael Keene 1590M 53Wittman MD 1:18:58 1:17:59.18
354 26/64 Francisco Figueroa 981M 21Annapolis MD 1:19:10 1:17:59.88
355 27/64 Thomas Sarant 3638M 21Annapolis MD 1:19:11 1:18:00.41
356 14/165 Kristin Josey 1536F 34Washington DC 1:18:47 1:18:00.44
357 7/205 Maria Kozloski 1709F 52Bethesda MD 1:18:18 1:18:00.58
358 21/222 Michael Brown 386M 51Columbia MD 1:18:48 1:18:01.07
359 17/235 Katie Dornblaser 826F 35Millersville MD 1:18:52 1:18:01.37
360 11/199 Tracie Severson 2842F 44Davidsonville MD 1:18:58 1:18:02.26
361 28/64 Nikolaus Schaeffer 2753M 21Annapolis MD 1:19:14 1:18:03.72
362 30/184 Bruno Fernandez 972M 40Vienna VA 1:18:41 1:18:07.21
363 44/161 Christopher Goss 3611M 39Washington DC 1:18:53 1:18:07.23
364 18/235 Betsy Lyons 1921F 37Parkville MD 1:18:47 1:18:07.60
365 8/205 Gabi Redford 2575F 51Annapolis MD 1:18:35 1:18:11.04
366 31/184 James Roberson 2633M 44Edgewater MD 1:18:38 1:18:15.14
367 33/229 Chris Stein 3016M 48Catonsville MD 1:18:55 1:18:15.25
368 22/222 Matthew Dolan 807M 51Annapolis MD 1:18:37 1:18:15.45
369 32/184 Steve Brinckhaus 363M 41Severna Park MD 1:19:03 1:18:16.64
370 45/161 Jeffrey Hochstetler 1399M 35Baltimore MD 1:21:24 1:18:20.33
371 34/229 James Cari 483M 47Arlington VA 1:18:35 1:18:21.50
372 23/222 Gragme Douglas 3680M 54 1:18:46 1:18:23.83
373 47/116 John Grunert 1245M 30Washington DC 1:18:57 1:18:30.63
374 24/222 Ken Earley 872M 50Rockville MD 1:18:58 1:18:33.91
375 25/222 Ken Schoppmann 2787M 52Washington DC 1:19:25 1:18:34.48
376 26/222 Craig Thorne 3127M 50Washington DC 1:20:19 1:18:34.49
377 29/64 George Peng 3513M 20Severn MD 1:18:48 1:18:35.41
378 15/144 Molly Gigioli 1148F 25Laurel MD 1:19:06 1:18:36.56
379 6/101 Dan Devlin 765M 63Silver Spring MD 1:19:02 1:18:38.48
380 12/199 Tyra Williams 3372F 40Crofton MD 1:19:00 1:18:39.65
381 10/77 Katherine Gooding 3662F 20 1:19:41 1:18:40.09
382 23/238 Terry Shen 2870M 57North Potomac MD 1:19:04 1:18:41.06
383 3/10 Sophia Michalski-Cooper 2142F 15Annapolis MD 1:19:28 1:18:43.31
384 9/205 Patricia Morris 3674F 51 1:19:25 1:18:44.81
385 33/184 Eric Keehan 1583M 41Woodbridge VA 1:21:14 1:18:48.35
386 35/229 Neal Maycock 2033M 48Elkridge MD 1:19:21 1:18:49.95
387 15/165 Kate McGann 2069F 31Hoboken NJ 1:19:12 1:18:50.19
388 48/116 Kevin Lobdell 1874M 33Binghamton NY 1:19:25 1:18:50.79
389 49/116 Christian Tintle 3139M 30Hyattsville MD 1:19:12 1:18:52.29
390 46/161 Dustin McConnaughhay 2056M 36Riva MD 1:19:35 1:18:52.62
391 50/116 Christopher Anderson 108M 31Annapolis MD 1:19:26 1:18:54.80
392 36/229 Johan Broen 373M 45Annapolis MD 1:19:08 1:18:55.51
393 47/161 Travis Porter 2496M 35Gambrills MD 1:22:29 1:18:57.15
394 30/64 Ian Rosete 2676M 22Annapolis MD 1:21:54 1:18:59.40
395 34/184 Mike Lapointe 1784M 40Washington DC 1:19:24 1:19:01.38
396 7/212 Donna Hayashi Smith 2932F 49Silver Spring MD 1:19:42 1:19:02.50
397 35/184 Bram Arrington 3657M 44Ellicott City MD 1:19:17 1:19:03.42
398 48/161 Terence Whalen 3338M 38Arlington VA 1:19:25 1:19:03.44
399 16/144 Taylor Earley 873F 26Frederick MD 1:19:31 1:19:05.60
400 24/238 Richard Hughen 1446M 58Annapolis MD 1:19:21 1:19:08.74
401 17/144 Katie Millet 2168F 29Baltimore MD 1:20:07 1:19:10.92
402 37/229 Stephen Ellis 914M 47Washington DC 1:19:32 1:19:12.98
403 19/235 Ellen Ormsby 2369F 37Annapolis MD 1:19:30 1:19:14.84
404 38/229 Paul Lennon 1835M 47Clarksville MD 1:22:56 1:19:17.23
405 36/184 Catfish Grady 1196M 44Annapolis MD 1:19:47 1:19:20.36
406 11/77 Krysia St Cyr 2997F 24Annapolis MD 1:20:07 1:19:22.82
407 25/238 James Wilson 3581M 55Davidsonville MD 1:19:43 1:19:23.39
408 39/229 Joshua Harriman 3573M 46Annapolis MD 1:19:44 1:19:24.38
409 27/222 William Jakola 1485M 53Fort Meade MD 1:19:34 1:19:25.46
410 29/99 Austin Bailey 160M 29Bethesda MD 1:21:30 1:19:26.87
411 30/99 Danny Sherbun 2878M 29Crofton MD 1:21:33 1:19:29.88
412 16/165 Emily Chamberlin 521F 34Great Falls VA 1:19:48 1:19:29.91
413 20/235 Brooke Walsh 3266F 39Annapolis MD 1:19:51 1:19:31.20
414 8/212 Katie Kirchner 1658F 45Rockville MD 1:20:32 1:19:31.88
415 51/116 Sean Maloney 1963M 32Washington DC 1:24:39 1:19:32.02
416 26/238 Mark Klein 1672M 55Frederick MD 1:20:00 1:19:32.29
417 4/28 Madeleine O’Neil 3512F 18Annapolis MD 1:19:47 1:19:35.41
418 28/222 David Lunken 1908M 50Baltimore MD 1:20:25 1:19:35.80
419 29/222 Neal Kraft 1710M 50Severna Park MD 1:23:35 1:19:42.66
420 31/99 Evan Anderson 110M 26Washington DC 1:21:11 1:19:43.55
421 12/77 Mary Pollin 3492F 20West Point NY 1:20:50 1:19:48.43
422 30/222 Kenneth Sevik 2843M 52Ellicott City MD 1:20:11 1:19:48.56
423 40/229 Greg Wise 3396M 46Millersville MD 1:20:28 1:19:53.77
424 37/184 Jonathan Wilson 3386M 41Columbia MD 1:20:03 1:19:54.21
425 10/205 Tracy Bigley 268F 51Annapolis MD 1:20:33 1:19:56.72
426 11/205 Ann Fraker 1044F 51Stevenson MD 1:20:41 1:19:57.00
427 52/116 Edward Griffis 1234M 34Philadelphia PA 1:21:11 1:19:57.73
428 21/235 Karen Cathell 509F 36Berlin MD 1:20:23 1:20:01.32
429 12/205 Phyllis Sevik 2844F 52Ellicott City MD 1:20:23 1:20:01.43
430 22/235 Alison Turnbull 3178F 36Baltimore MD 1:20:26 1:20:02.17
431 38/184 William Aleshire 81M 41Laurel MD 1:23:29 1:20:02.29
432 31/64 Ben Cambon 468M 22Millersville MD 1:22:04 1:20:04.13
433 23/235 Quana Frost 1069F 38Hanover MD 1:20:48 1:20:07.30
434 31/222 James Tatem 3097M 52Severna Park MD 1:20:56 1:20:09.01
435 27/238 Jim Diffell 778M 59Columbia MD 1:20:25 1:20:10.68
436 49/161 Robert Brennan 358M 38Annapolis MD 1:21:15 1:20:12.45
437 41/229 Lewis Miller 2162M 48Silver Spring MD 1:21:02 1:20:12.78
438 42/229 Abbatti Afeta 70M 48Silver Spring MD 1:20:54 1:20:13.89
439 39/184 Jason Wucher 3423M 44Annapolis MD 1:21:17 1:20:15.66
440 18/144 Shannon Summers 3065F 25Mechanicsvlle MD 1:21:16 1:20:18.57
441 17/165 Lauren Oleary 2346F 33Arlington VA 1:21:02 1:20:25.42
442 7/101 Paul Serra 2839M 61Lusby MD 1:20:33 1:20:27.83
443 40/184 Gregory Smith 2933M 41Arnold MD 1:24:47 1:20:28.88
444 19/144 Rachael Shipp 2887F 27Tracys Lndg MD 1:22:14 1:20:30.11
445 9/212 Jean Traub 3157F 47Annapolis MD 1:21:16 1:20:30.80
446 32/99 Andrew Freitas 1055M 28Washington DC 1:21:51 1:20:31.58
447 4/10 Joy Pontzer 2489F 15Glen Burnie MD 1:21:29 1:20:33.25
448 18/165 Erin Shipe 2886F 33Annandale VA 1:20:53 1:20:33.49
449 28/238 John Jagde 1484M 56Bel Air MD 1:21:03 1:20:34.39
450 5/28 Anmol Walha 3518F 19Severna Park MD 1:21:37 1:20:35.26
451 43/229 Sean Keely 1588M 46Oakdale NY 1:22:21 1:20:35.69
452 2/120 Jeong Kim 1635F 56Centreville VA 1:21:24 1:20:37.07
453 41/184 Bradford Braun 347M 41Annapolis MD 1:21:14 1:20:38.10
454 24/235 Stephanie Brealey 351F 37Washington DC 1:21:14 1:20:41.87
455 25/235 Jen Forman 1032F 38Gaithersburg MD 1:20:53 1:20:42.75
456 32/222 Michael Hall 3615M 51Grasonville MD 1:21:12 1:20:45.62
457 50/161 Kenneth Riffle 2620M 36Annapolis MD 1:21:22 1:20:46.97
458 53/116 Michael Sotak 2973M 30Annapolis MD 1:21:22 1:20:47.09
459 13/205 Teresa Koebel 1688F 50Annapolis MD 1:21:23 1:20:47.92
460 20/35 Chanan Oshry 2374M 16Baltimore MD 1:21:36 1:20:49.14
461 29/238 Dan Kirby 1655M 56Rockville MD 1:21:19 1:20:52.30
462 44/229 Wing Sum Cheung 542M 45Luthvle Timon MD 1:21:30 1:20:54.78
463 20/144 Kimberley Roberts 2637F 28Annapolis MD 1:21:20 1:20:55.83
464 10/212 Yvonne Brach 331F 47Sykesville MD 1:22:50 1:20:56.19
465 45/229 Anthony Brandt 342M 49Pasadena MD 1:22:18 1:20:56.75
466 11/212 Nadrat Siddique 2899F 49Ellicott City MD 1:21:58 1:20:57.53
467 46/229 Timothy Bennett 239M 49Baltimore MD 1:21:46 1:20:57.56
468 26/235 Catherine Guiader 1251F 39Annapolis MD 1:21:40 1:20:58.41
469 33/222 Robert Barlow 180M 51Reston VA 1:21:44 1:21:05.49
470 47/229 Scott Steffen 3014M 45Columbia MD 1:21:23 1:21:08.09
471 48/229 Trevor Myers 2256M 48Bethesda MD 1:21:29 1:21:08.50
472 14/205 Janet Braunstein 348F 51Washington DC 1:21:29 1:21:09.28
473 33/99 Michael Kavanagh 1577M 26New York NY 1:24:11 1:21:09.81
474 8/101 Bobby Gessler 3560M 60Ellicott City MD 1:21:27 1:21:13.90
475 49/229 James Kantowski 1564M 45Arnold MD 1:22:16 1:21:14.10
476 13/199 Mary Kusler 1742F 40Arlington VA 1:21:59 1:21:15.23
477 50/229 Matthew Malta 1964M 49Annapolis MD 1:21:47 1:21:18.39
478 21/35 Nicholas Perkins 2443M 19Davidsonville MD 1:23:18 1:21:20.31
479 42/184 Kevin Malone 1960M 41Davidsonville MD 1:22:06 1:21:21.19
480 30/238 James McGann 2068M 59Silver Spring MD 1:21:45 1:21:21.52
481 34/99 Dustin Schlangen 2773M 26Arlington VA 1:22:16 1:21:22.30
482 51/229 Rich Joy 1538M 48Alexandria VA 1:22:14 1:21:24.90
483 14/199 Sarah Green 1219F 44Washington DC 1:22:00 1:21:25.38
484 21/144 Dana Saragaglia 2741F 28Arlington VA 1:22:33 1:21:25.40
485 43/184 Mark Mhley 2139M 43Annapolis MD 1:23:05 1:21:26.98
486 22/144 Meagan Germain 1137F 27Rutherford NJ 1:22:55 1:21:29.73
487 51/161 Daniel Barton 200M 38Washington DC 1:21:45 1:21:30.04
488 15/205 Maureen Hall 28F 52Baltimore MD 1:21:43 1:21:32.06
489 44/184 Garrett Keeler 1585M 40Silver Spring MD 1:22:34 1:21:32.47
490 34/222 Todd Vandertie 3208M 53Severn MD 1:22:08 1:21:36.21
491 52/229 Carl Koebel 3619M 47Arnold MD 1:24:28 1:21:37.43
492 45/184 Kevin Street 3688M 43 1:22:11 1:21:38.82
493 31/238 Eric Karandy 1568M 59Annapolis MD 1:21:59 1:21:40.92
494 23/144 Kellie Ramer 2557F 29Middletown DE 1:22:10 1:21:41.05
495 32/238 Robert Smith 2949M 59Baltimore MD 1:23:26 1:21:42.03
496 24/144 Olivia Tomoff 3694F 25Crofton MD 1:23:03 1:21:44.38
497 13/77 Ashley Hayes 1332F 23Millersville MD 1:23:44 1:21:44.82
498 33/238 Tripp Shenton 2872M 56Lincoln University PA 1:22:36 1:21:46.37
499 53/229 Chris Bennett 238M 47Hampstead MD 1:22:29 1:21:47.34
500 9/101 John Ianno 1466M 61Laurel MD 1:22:13 1:21:49.43
501 27/235 Leah Becki 218F 39Newport RI 1:22:52 1:21:52.42
502 15/199 Sarah Kiser 1661F 43Severna Park MD 1:22:33 1:21:52.94
503 35/222 Scott Crews 680M 50Montgomery Village MD 1:22:49 1:21:54.83
504 54/229 Jonathan Kelsey 1600M 45Annapolis MD 1:22:51 1:21:58.19
505 25/144 Jacqueline Coche 593F 29Deale MD 1:22:24 1:21:59.38
506 54/116 Kevin McGill 2073M 30Arnold MD 1:22:53 1:22:09.12
507 52/161 Rich Bruce 394M 35Arlington VA 1:22:33 1:22:10.21
508 46/184 John Fredland 3607M 43Alexandria VA 1:23:40 1:22:10.36
509 34/238 Gary Eitel 894M 56Severna Park MD 1:22:30 1:22:11.83
510 19/165 Maryann Goff 1170F 32Bowie MD 1:23:23 1:22:18.01
511 35/238 Mark Choi 549M 57Fairfax VA 1:23:06 1:22:18.33
512 2/27 Dwight Edris 884M 71Leesport PA 1:22:26 1:22:20.43
513 16/205 Kristin Griner 1237F 53Tracys Landing MD 1:22:39 1:22:20.51
514 35/99 Corey Childs 546M 27Annapolis MD 1:25:04 1:22:22.93
515 36/99 Joe Debuck 736M 29Washington DC 1:24:01 1:22:23.27
516 55/229 Armand Bowers 320M 49Columbia MD 1:23:37 1:22:24.01
517 55/116 Jason Rodulfa 3683M 30 1:24:56 1:22:26.37
518 12/212 Kelly Rosenthal 2675F 46Edgewater MD 1:22:56 1:22:27.35
519 16/199 Kara Cristaldi 684F 40Silver Spring MD 1:23:19 1:22:30.94
520 47/184 Rick Stewart 3035M 42Phoenix MD 1:23:20 1:22:32.70
521 36/238 Tim Benningfield 241M 56Arnold MD 1:22:51 1:22:33.34
522 10/101 Stephen Lazzaro 1804M 62Phoenix MD 1:23:06 1:22:34.14
523 26/144 Katherine Green 1217F 27Columbia MD 1:26:51 1:22:35.85
524 36/222 Steve Mandes III 1972M 52Baltimore MD 1:26:27 1:22:37.62
525 27/144 Jenn Desimone 759F 29North Beach MD 1:23:33 1:22:39.12
526 37/99 Bradley Sainsbury 2723M 29New York NY 1:23:22 1:22:40.49
527 37/238 Delwin Brockett 371M 56Darnestown MD 1:23:48 1:22:41.73
528 48/184 Benjamin Galbraith 1089M 43Bethesda MD 1:23:16 1:22:42.77
529 17/199 Leslie Becki 219F 42Bethel Park PA 1:23:44 1:22:43.81
530 32/64 Egan O’Brien 2331M 20Davidsonville MD 1:23:11 1:22:44.93
531 37/222 Jim Patton 2425M 53West River MD 1:23:18 1:22:45.32
532 38/238 Kris Gould 1193M 56Stevensville MD 1:24:10 1:22:45.80
533 11/101 Malcolm Poulin 2501M 61Silver Spring MD 1:23:44 1:22:46.70
534 38/222 Kirk Denisuk 756M 51Baltimore MD 1:23:43 1:22:47.47
535 39/238 David Burns 426M 57Annapolis MD 1:25:15 1:22:49.43
536 13/212 Kalpana Parakkal 2399F 47Kensington MD 1:24:20 1:22:50.26
537 56/229 Scott Garvey 1116M 48Baltimore MD 1:24:41 1:22:50.38
538 18/199 Aleeza Oshry 2373F 42Baltimore MD 1:23:43 1:22:53.49
539 28/235 Brandi Pursel 3633F 39Cary NC 1:24:26 1:22:55.65
540 53/161 Eugene Skelton 2913M 39Gambrills MD 1:23:46 1:22:55.77
541 33/64 Isaac Koerner 1691M 20Baltimore MD 1:24:12 1:22:55.91
542 49/184 Chris Grizzell 1238M 41Davidsonville MD 1:23:55 1:22:55.96
543 28/144 Kristen Dunham 851F 26Lutherville MD 1:25:54 1:22:56.48
544 12/101 Durk Lee 1814M 61Dover DE 1:23:39 1:22:56.58
545 57/229 Reid McLaughlin 2100M 48Annapolis MD 1:23:44 1:22:57.39
546 5/10 Annabelle Mayo 2035F 15Arnold MD 1:24:02 1:22:58.67
547 39/222 Marc Mayo 2036M 53Arnold MD 1:24:03 1:22:59.56
548 13/101 Winterson Hittle 1396M 64Davidsonville MD 1:23:17 1:22:59.70
549 50/184 Noel Adams 63M 42Alexandria VA 1:23:07 1:23:00.62
550 14/101 Joe Faulkner 960M 60Ellicott City MD 1:24:35 1:23:01.94
551 14/77 Corinne Fleet 1014F 23Fairfax VA 1:25:33 1:23:03.63
552 40/222 Bill Callen 466M 52Selkirk NY 1:24:34 1:23:05.92
553 14/212 Wendy Hoitt 1407F 47Annapolis MD 1:23:41 1:23:06.95
554 41/222 Tim Sand 2733M 50Woodstock MD 1:24:40 1:23:07.00
555 3/120 Sue Wright 3421F 57Harrisburg PA 1:23:40 1:23:08.31
556 4/120 Carole Rosasco 45F 58Severna Park MD 1:23:17 1:23:11.84
557 51/184 Michael Viscardi Jr 3233M 41Arnold MD 1:24:05 1:23:12.81
558 40/238 Jim Favret 962M 57Annapolis MD 1:23:45 1:23:13.02
559 6/28 Caroline Krall 1711F 16Annapolis MD 1:24:14 1:23:14.93
560 17/205 Helenann McCloskey 2050F 53Newark DE 1:23:51 1:23:15.45
561 54/161 Daniel Falk 949M 38Annapolis MD 1:24:55 1:23:15.57
562 42/222 Injo Ender 3684M 51 1:24:40 1:23:15.78
563 43/222 Joseph Payne 2430M 54Oakton VA 1:23:49 1:23:17.34
564 18/205 Christen Snyder 2964F 53Harrisburg PA 1:23:50 1:23:18.50
565 19/199 Shannon Corey 660F 40Mechanicsburg PA 1:24:30 1:23:18.52
566 44/222 Mario Guevarra 1250M 50Hanover MD 1:24:42 1:23:19.67
567 52/184 Daniel Crary 675M 42Arlington VA 1:23:49 1:23:20.41
568 15/101 Ron Weber 3300M 64Ellicott City MD 1:24:03 1:23:25.65
569 41/238 Gregory St. Cyr 2998M 58Arnold MD 1:24:10 1:23:26.03
570 15/212 Andrea Keane-Myers 1580F 48Bethesda MD 1:23:47 1:23:26.84
571 22/35 Max Alexander 86M 16Edgewater MD 1:24:01 1:23:29.01
572 53/184 Tony Serafino 2833M 44Washington DC 1:24:13 1:23:29.64
573 58/229 Stephen Rothandler 2684M 49Burke VA 1:24:07 1:23:30.11
574 54/184 John White 3341M 43Arnold MD 1:24:31 1:23:33.47
575 15/77 Jamie Farley 952F 20Mount Airy MD 1:25:31 1:23:33.71
576 59/229 Ted Logothetti 1882M 48Alexandria VA 1:24:08 1:23:34.37
577 7/28 Sarah Naldo 3490F 19Scottsdale AZ 1:25:00 1:23:34.72
578 20/165 Kimberly Rienecke 3568F 33Arlington VA 1:24:07 1:23:35.42
579 60/229 Jason Holloway 1411M 45Bel Air MD 1:24:22 1:23:35.60
580 34/64 Carter Blackwell 273M 24Arlington VA 1:27:04 1:23:37.95
581 45/222 Robert Powers 2504M 52Tracys Landing MD 1:25:24 1:23:40.45
582 61/229 Bromley Lowe 3537M 46Clarksville MD 1:21:13 1:23:40.74
583 35/64 Sean McDonough 3540M 22Edgewater MD 1:21:13 1:23:41.05
584 62/229 Vince Harriman 1314M 49Annapolis MD 1:23:57 1:23:41.76
585 63/229 Howard Hayes 1333M 47Odenton MD 1:24:22 1:23:43.74
586 16/212 Patty Hengel 1346F 47Glen Burnie MD 1:27:09 1:23:45.08
587 55/161 Ike Onyenemezu 2357M 37Bowie MD 1:29:57 1:23:45.69
588 55/184 Francis McAndrews 2040M 43Annapolis MD 1:24:04 1:23:46.05
589 17/212 Susan Lamont 1760F 49Stevensville MD 1:24:15 1:23:46.51
590 36/64 Nathan Roe 2660M 23Columbia MD 1:25:46 1:23:46.52
591 38/99 Roy Bands III 172M 27Annapolis MD 1:25:13 1:23:48.84
592 16/101 Daniel Obrien 2329M 64Lewes DE 1:25:04 1:23:50.22
593 29/144 Sara Duncan 850F 28Gambrills MD 1:25:27 1:23:52.85
594 56/116 Robert Walker 3256M 31Columbia MD 1:24:32 1:23:54.10
595 16/77 Kendal Good 3505F 21Annapolis MD 1:25:01 1:23:56.57
596 56/161 Jeffrey Gonzalez 1178M 36Washington DC 1:24:21 1:23:56.99
597 17/77 Caitlyn Vernon 3517F 21Millersville, Annapolis MD 1:24:59 1:23:57.00
598 64/229 Kenneth Kriese 1724M 48Washington DC 1:24:22 1:23:57.47
599 56/184 Kevin Campion 475M 42Millersville MD 1:25:03 1:23:58.53
600 18/212 Robin Schwartz 2807F 45Millersville MD 1:25:03 1:23:59.17
601 65/229 Kevin Lane 1775M 45Arlington VA 1:25:02 1:24:03.13
602 46/222 Greg Clark 574M 54Alexandria VA 1:25:00 1:24:05.39
603 19/212 Jane Heinrichs 1338F 48Chevy Chase MD 1:24:47 1:24:06.26
604 66/229 Chris Kaplan 1566M 46Riva MD 1:25:45 1:24:06.59
605 20/199 Mariana Alfonso 87F 42Chevy Chase MD 1:24:40 1:24:07.30
606 19/205 Ai-Mei Chang 526F 54Bethesda MD 1:25:47 1:24:08.35
607 57/161 Andrew Capelle 476M 36Lutherville MD 1:25:26 1:24:09.33
608 42/238 Gary Limon 1860M 55Ellicott City MD 1:25:51 1:24:10.08
609 20/205 Mary Morgan 2204F 53Annapolis MD 1:24:43 1:24:10.93
610 57/116 David Arnett 138M 30Lothian MD 1:25:09 1:24:11.48
611 20/212 Dawn Pattarini 2421F 46Annapolis MD 1:25:42 1:24:13.72
612 29/235 Tracy Zalenski 3458F 37Wayne NJ 1:25:07 1:24:15.20
613 43/238 Jack Guilfoyle 1252M 55Baltimore MD 1:25:50 1:24:15.77
614 18/77 Emma Forsyth 1033F 23Solomons MD 1:24:58 1:24:16.23
615 21/199 Lauren Lobrano 1875F 41Alexandria VA 1:27:18 1:24:16.48
616 58/116 Brad Johnson 1506M 34Annapolis MD 1:24:38 1:24:18.42
617 19/77 Natalie Lemek 3488F 21Arlington VA 1:25:25 1:24:19.78
618 67/229 Frank Groblewski 1239M 49Annapolis MD 1:24:44 1:24:20.39
619 57/184 Tj Plaskon 2475M 41Arl VA 1:25:07 1:24:22.16
620 68/229 Norman Reich 2590M 48Arlington VA 1:24:31 1:24:22.18
621 21/165 Cat Volmer 3238F 33Columbia MD 1:27:04 1:24:22.20
622 58/184 Michael Cardinale 32M 40Arnold MD 1:25:55 1:24:22.30
623 22/199 Kathleen Glorioso 1168F 40Towson MD 1:26:06 1:24:22.77
624 21/212 Desiree Saunders 2744F 48Timonium MD 1:25:59 1:24:24.99
625 30/235 Jenny Darling 715F 38Chevy Chase MD 1:25:19 1:24:25.64
626 58/161 Benjamin Snyder 2963M 39Bristow VA 1:27:54 1:24:26.27
627 69/229 Joseph Rubinstein 2692M 47Springfield VA 1:25:25 1:24:26.86
628 5/120 Nancy Zorn 3477F 59Millersville MD 1:24:56 1:24:27.47
629 39/99 Luke Tallent 3647M 28Odenton MD 1:25:18 1:24:29.48
630 59/116 Cedric Knox 1686M 32Edgewater MD 1:25:09 1:24:29.82
631 70/229 Robert Peterson 2451M 47Edgewater MD 1:25:02 1:24:31.13
632 44/238 John Eyster 941M 57York PA 1:25:10 1:24:31.44
633 17/101 Bruce Gordon 1187M 62Fulton MD 1:25:28 1:24:35.07
634 59/161 Kenneth Toma 3146M 39Annapolis MD 1:25:47 1:24:35.89
635 47/222 Eric Wendler 3325M 52Mount Airy MD 1:25:35 1:24:36.41
636 31/235 Lacey Barry 196F 35Arnold MD 1:25:13 1:24:36.74
637 6/120 Judy Alexander 85F 56Tallahassee FL 1:25:20 1:24:37.81
638 8/28 Kathia Castaneda 3485F 18Annapolis MD 1:25:40 1:24:38.61
639 22/165 Misty Cockrell 594F 34Pasadena MD 1:26:29 1:24:39.15
640 60/161 Jacob Dyer 866M 38La Plata MD 1:25:37 1:24:39.81
641 61/161 Richard Koors 1703M 38Reisterstown MD 1:25:20 1:24:40.56
642 59/184 Shawn Kreisel 1722M 41Annapolis MD 1:25:16 1:24:41.19
643 22/212 Beth Howser 1434F 48Warrenton VA 1:25:59 1:24:41.20
644 60/184 Keith Kretkowski 1723M 42Annapolis MD 1:25:06 1:24:42.80
645 23/212 Claudia Ducker 843F 49Annapolis MD 1:24:54 1:24:42.96
646 62/161 Frank Volny 3239M 38Columbia MD 1:25:37 1:24:43.22
647 21/205 Christine Schauerman 2758F 51Ellicott City MD 1:25:37 1:24:43.60
648 23/165 Elizabeth Kupfer 1738F 30Annapolis MD 1:25:09 1:24:45.51
649 45/238 Robert Didonato 772M 56Woodstock MD 1:25:53 1:24:45.65
650 48/222 Keith Goode 1181M 51Timonium MD 1:27:53 1:24:45.80
651 1/63 Nina Fisher 1002F 60Annapolis MD 1:25:10 1:24:45.84
652 61/184 Ryan Voegtlin 3234M 42Towson MD 1:26:51 1:24:46.39
653 32/235 Graham Magill 1948F 35Arlington VA 1:25:32 1:24:48.03
654 3/27 George Myers 2254M 70Millersville MD 1:25:09 1:24:48.39
655 18/101 John Barbour 179M 61Pasadena MD 1:25:34 1:24:48.94
656 71/229 Jerry Bryl 398M 46Crofton MD 1:25:52 1:24:51.75
657 22/205 Amy Sachs 2717F 52Ellicott City MD 1:25:23 1:24:53.90
658 20/77 Lydia Williams 3519F 20Annapolis MD 1:25:56 1:24:54.51
659 49/222 Darryl Sampey 2727M 50Frederick MD 1:25:59 1:24:55.00
660 30/144 Kate Sachs 2718F 28Ellicott City MD 1:25:25 1:24:55.62
661 62/184 Sean Fahey 947M 44Annapolis MD 1:26:22 1:24:57.28
662 21/77 Kelly Kitzmiller 1667F 24Baltimore MD 1:25:50 1:24:58.67
663 72/229 Andrew Bleck 290M 49Silver Spring MD 1:26:19 1:24:58.83
664 7/120 Jane Meyer 2137F 56Annapolis MD 1:25:26 1:24:59.74
665 73/229 Will Nance 2267M 49Fairfax VA 1:26:12 1:25:00.07
666 63/184 Matt Allen 90M 42Crownsville MD 1:25:39 1:25:00.23
667 31/144 Phoebe Neseth 2294F 26Severna Park MD 1:26:30 1:25:01.31
668 50/222 John Angel 121M 54Baltimore MD 1:25:51 1:25:01.89
669 51/222 Hank Kim 1631M 54Reson VA 1:26:12 1:25:03.99
670 22/77 Sydney Hirokawa 3486F 20Harleysville PA 1:26:06 1:25:04.47
671 46/238 Dwight Mikulis 2151M 59Ellicott City MD 1:25:58 1:25:04.82
672 64/184 Michael Gurgo 1258M 40Arlington VA 1:28:14 1:25:05.01
673 37/64 Greg Birman 270M 23North Bethesda MD 1:26:20 1:25:06.56
674 33/235 Kristina Smith 2941F 37California MD 1:25:58 1:25:08.25
675 19/101 Milton Vazquez 3216M 63Baltimore MD 1:26:18 1:25:10.55
676 23/199 Rachel Brentnall 359F 40Severna Park MD 1:26:21 1:25:12.41
677 65/184 Mario Sequeira 2832M 42Bowie MD 1:26:57 1:25:14.11
678 47/238 Alan Wright 3419M 55Arnold MD 1:26:12 1:25:14.79
679 23/205 Vicky Mundt 2233F 54Annapolis MD 1:25:56 1:25:14.85
680 74/229 John McGrath 2077M 47Annapolis MD 1:26:20 1:25:15.89
681 40/99 Alex Milligan 2169M 28Cordova TN 1:28:24 1:25:16.61
682 34/235 Sarah Gurgo 1259F 37Arlington VA 1:28:26 1:25:16.91
683 75/229 Scott Metcalfe 2133M 45Severna Park MD 1:26:49 1:25:19.14
684 66/184 James Blejski 291M 44Severna Park MD 1:26:54 1:25:22.00
685 60/116 Michael Hoffman 1405M 34Washington DC 1:26:39 1:25:22.61
686 24/165 Pamela De Los Reyes 731F 34Bethesda MD 1:26:17 1:25:25.74
687 4/27 Edward Leydon 1856M 73New Hope PA 1:26:09 1:25:27.06
688 76/229 David O’Connor 2334M 47Bethesda MD 1:26:09 1:25:27.98
689 24/205 Patricia Scott 2817F 50Silver Spring MD 1:26:23 1:25:29.31
690 20/101 Lewyn Garrett 1107M 61Baltimore MD 1:26:17 1:25:29.36
691 23/77 Kelli Sol 2969F 24Crofton MD 1:26:12 1:25:31.79
692 63/161 Paul Habenicht 1269M 37Charlotte NC 1:26:34 1:25:32.41
693 77/229 Daniel Walker 3253M 46Takoma Park MD 1:26:39 1:25:33.31
694 78/229 John Wise 3397M 46Bethesda MD 1:26:28 1:25:33.47
695 35/235 Shelby Dyer 867F 37La Plata MD 1:26:35 1:25:37.56
696 24/212 Leigh Ann Cotter 664F 45Annapolis MD 1:27:06 1:25:37.69
697 9/28 Kate Lovett 1891F 16Arnold MD 1:26:44 1:25:39.17
698 32/144 Avery Berge 244F 28Virginia Beach VA 1:26:42 1:25:41.06
699 41/99 Luke Smith 2943M 28Towson MD 1:29:06 1:25:41.29
700 48/238 Gilbert B Weden 3303M 58Hollywood MD 1:29:22 1:25:44.55
701 24/77 Emma Boone 307F 22Columbia MD 1:26:46 1:25:45.68
702 79/229 Dan Fitzgerald 1005M 45Annapolis MD 1:26:46 1:25:46.04
703 61/116 Mark Finucane 994M 34Washington DC 1:26:57 1:25:46.10
704 52/222 Jude Mandes 1969M 51Church Hill MD 1:29:38 1:25:48.71
705 25/212 Norah Storey Macphee 3042F 45Columbia MD 1:27:39 1:25:49.60
706 80/229 Paul Aumayr 150M 47Halethorpe MD 1:27:02 1:25:50.39
707 25/205 Mary Ewenson 940F 50Annapolis MD 1:27:45 1:25:51.87
708 81/229 Richard Hilgartner 1377M 49Cockeysville MD 1:26:59 1:25:52.67
709 62/116 Ryan Waheed 3246M 30Edgewater MD 1:27:18 1:25:54.61
710 82/229 Chris Mietlicki 2146M 47Oak Hill VA 1:26:47 1:25:57.32
711 83/229 Dennis McGinley 2074M 49Arnold MD 1:27:20 1:25:57.85
712 2/54 David Petrucci 2454M 66Frederick MD 1:26:19 1:25:58.69
713 26/212 Cindy Kulikowski 1733F 45Portsmouth RI 1:26:52 1:25:59.17
714 67/184 Mark Reyero 2609M 43Annapolis MD 1:26:49 1:26:00.20
715 6/10 Mollie Fenn 969F 13Annapolis MD 1:26:04 1:26:01.82
716 36/235 Jessica Johnson 1508F 37Annapolis MD 1:28:37 1:26:02.32
717 37/235 Lindsay Masella 2014F 36Pine Brook NJ 1:26:51 1:26:03.84
718 42/99 Zack Turner 3183M 27Stevensville MD 1:28:01 1:26:03.85
719 49/238 Dale Johnson 1507M 55Grasonville MD 1:28:19 1:26:05.95
720 84/229 Gary Broadwater 367M 47Bowie MD 1:26:46 1:26:06.05
721 64/161 Gregory Angermaier 122M 39Townsend DE 1:26:54 1:26:06.66
722 38/235 Laura Bianco 259F 37Wilmington DE 1:26:55 1:26:07.45
723 50/238 Mark Lash 1788M 55Ellicott City MD 1:27:43 1:26:07.58
724 85/229 Alan Schwartz 2802M 45Washington DC 1:26:35 1:26:08.18
725 25/77 Elaine Hinrichs 1391F 23Annapolis MD 1:28:36 1:26:08.67
726 86/229 Douglas Beizer 228M 49Baltimore MD 1:27:52 1:26:08.72
727 27/212 Danielle Gall 1090F 45New York NY 1:27:38 1:26:10.02
728 87/229 Augustus Kangas 1563M 45Arlington VA 1:27:39 1:26:11.01
729 88/229 Jeffrey Hurm 1457M 45New York NY 1:27:38 1:26:11.37
730 21/101 Wade Gaasch 1082M 62Ellicott City MD 1:27:15 1:26:13.28
731 65/161 Matt Briggs 362M 37Severna Park MD 1:27:05 1:26:13.59
732 89/229 Morgan Zinsmeister 3472M 46Washington DC 1:27:53 1:26:14.26
733 33/144 Kristin Waller 3264F 28Annapolis MD 1:28:42 1:26:14.26
734 53/222 Tod Kerr 1615M 54Reston VA 1:27:53 1:26:14.61
735 25/165 Carole Tiley 3137F 31Middletown RI 1:27:25 1:26:15.31
736 43/99 Daniel Cimiluca 564M 26Arnold MD 1:27:48 1:26:16.08
737 39/235 Alexis Moynahan 2219F 36Washington DC 1:30:19 1:26:16.33
738 40/235 Carla McConnaughhay 2055F 39Riva MD 1:27:27 1:26:16.46
739 90/229 Garry Devinger 763M 46Arlington VA 1:27:27 1:26:18.11
740 28/212 Stephanie Mastal 2019F 46Edgewater MD 1:27:29 1:26:19.13
741 44/99 Jake Colin 611M 29Elkridge MD 1:27:36 1:26:19.36
742 8/120 Cornelia Randolph 2561F 56Bowie MD 1:27:55 1:26:20.19
743 54/222 Michael Lynch 1919M 52Annapolis MD 1:27:43 1:26:20.37
744 38/64 Joshua Howe 1432M 24Edgewater MD 1:28:39 1:26:21.12
745 34/144 Danielle Khoo 1621F 26Elkridge MD 1:27:40 1:26:21.87
746 68/184 Brad Kroll 1726M 43Alexandria VA 1:27:14 1:26:28.52
747 69/184 Shane Ireland 1470M 41Annapolis MD 1:28:34 1:26:29.45
748 45/99 Brian Wainwright 3250M 29Chestnut Hill Cove MD 1:27:37 1:26:29.53
749 91/229 Chad Shuey 3667M 45 1:26:59 1:26:30.64
750 51/238 Jonathan Monias 2185M 57Pasadena MD 1:27:42 1:26:31.20
751 66/161 Chris Wilson 3382M 37Severn MD 1:29:55 1:26:33.65
752 55/222 Kevin Knauff 1678M 51Westminster MD 1:32:22 1:26:35.95
753 46/99 Chris Leach 1805M 28Edgewater MD 1:30:03 1:26:37.91
754 29/212 Chrissy Mahon 1950F 46Severna Park AA 1:28:09 1:26:38.17
755 63/116 Adam Teeple 3104M 34Falls Church VA 1:27:25 1:26:38.83
756 70/184 Rob Gratalo 1206M 44York PA 1:27:17 1:26:38.84
757 24/199 Susan Mutschler 2249F 44Pasadena MD 1:28:01 1:26:40.12
758 92/229 Chris Hanson 1305M 46Damascus MD 1:27:56 1:26:40.52
759 52/238 Matthew Bevan 254M 59Silver Spring MD 1:27:07 1:26:43.41
760 41/235 Mary Amponsah 105F 35Columbia MD 1:28:10 1:26:43.85
761 93/229 Kevin Gibson 1147M 45Arnold MD 1:27:40 1:26:45.07
762 42/235 Keely Fitzpatrick 1008F 37Annapolis MD 1:28:55 1:26:45.67
763 53/238 James Wessels 3334M 55Alexandria VA 1:29:10 1:26:46.25
764 47/99 Aaron Constantino 635M 26Richmond VA 1:28:31 1:26:46.87
765 56/222 Stephen Beardmore 3682M 52 1:27:02 1:26:47.86
766 57/222 Luis Diaz 768M 50Springfield VA 1:27:22 1:26:47.98
767 22/101 Allan Arbogast 129M 61Crofton MD 1:27:57 1:26:48.17
768 54/238 Craig Bizjak 272M 55Basking Ridge NJ 1:27:39 1:26:48.24
769 25/199 Jean Chung 559F 44Highland MD 1:27:51 1:26:48.40
770 94/229 John Hall 1284M 47Riva MD 1:28:38 1:26:51.25
771 95/229 Terry Norman 2317M 49Annapolis MD 1:27:15 1:26:51.65
772 58/222 Robert McHugh 2083M 54Sparks MD 1:27:24 1:26:51.84
773 26/205 Margaret Hall 1286F 51Riva MD 1:28:38 1:26:52.22
774 48/99 Brenton Edwards 885M 26Edgewater MD 1:27:59 1:26:53.97
775 3/54 Jay Jacob Wind 3390M 67Arlington VA 1:27:32 1:26:54.47
776 96/229 James Hicks 1371M 45Chevy Chase MD 1:28:05 1:26:55.57
777 49/99 Conrad Buchheister 3590M 27Annapolis MD 1:29:48 1:26:56.72
778 55/238 Glenn Christenson 555M 59Timonium MD 1:28:31 1:26:57.14
779 67/161 Bennett Christman 556M 38Arlington VA 1:27:37 1:26:59.32
780 64/116 Daniel Zick 3467M 34Edgewater MD 1:32:18 1:27:00.43
781 50/99 Denis O’Reilly 2363M 28Silver Spring MD 1:28:35 1:27:05.07
782 59/222 Hangsik Moon 2192M 54Germantown MD 1:27:44 1:27:05.27
783 43/235 Amy Mautino 2029F 39Crofton MD 1:31:08 1:27:05.39
784 44/235 Kathleen MacKey 1932F 36Gambrills MD 1:29:03 1:27:05.41
785 71/184 Bradley Udvardy 3193M 41Perry Hall MD 1:27:55 1:27:06.03
786 27/205 Lisa Zamostny 3459F 51Pasadena MD 1:27:35 1:27:06.26
787 30/212 Kate Maycock 2032F 49Elkridge MD 1:27:38 1:27:06.46
788 26/199 Nicole Gaertner 1084F 43Chevy Chase MD 1:29:24 1:27:09.94
789 72/184 Jimmy Lo 1873M 43Manassas VA 1:32:10 1:27:11.32
790 4/54 Marc Wolfson 3403M 67Olney MD 1:28:10 1:27:13.36
791 26/165 Kim O’Connor 2335F 33Annapolis MD 1:27:53 1:27:14.58
792 26/77 Lisa Kumer 1737F 22Edgewater MD 1:29:12 1:27:14.61
793 60/222 Joseph Bencivenga 234M 50Annapolis MD 1:28:26 1:27:15.17
794 68/161 Jonathan Dornblaser 825M 36Millersville MD 1:28:07 1:27:15.81
795 65/116 Andrew Hime 1388M 33Annapolis MD 1:29:18 1:27:16.49
796 73/184 Andrew Hales 1281M 41Annapolis MD 1:28:18 1:27:16.95
797 56/238 John Morris 2210M 55Elkridge MD 1:27:50 1:27:17.90
798 57/238 Michael Yapp 3430M 56Gaithersburg MD 1:28:00 1:27:19.56
799 27/165 Kristen Park 2403F 30Chester MD 1:28:59 1:27:19.74
800 58/238 Jim Pontius 2486M 55Gambrills MD 1:34:47 1:27:20.49
801 51/99 Phillip Denton 757M 28Annapolis MD 1:28:52 1:27:21.62
802 35/144 Elizabeth Kelley 1594F 27Washington DC 1:29:01 1:27:22.49
803 61/222 Sang Kim 1643M 54McLean VA 1:28:33 1:27:24.42
804 69/161 Eric Anderson 109M 36McLean VA 1:29:59 1:27:25.11
805 52/99 Peter Lund 1907M 26Severna Park MD 1:29:35 1:27:26.32
806 59/238 Brad Lieberman 1858M 58Ellicott City MD 1:29:34 1:27:26.37
807 74/184 Brian Schilling 2768M 44Arnold MD 1:28:50 1:27:26.66
808 36/144 Allison Hartzell 1322F 26Annapolis MD 1:28:47 1:27:26.71
809 75/184 Dennis Deitch 747M 43Arnold MD 1:28:49 1:27:26.88
810 5/27 Simon Lee 1824M 70Centreville VA 1:28:16 1:27:27.87
811 76/184 David Robinson 2646M 43Smithtown NY 1:28:29 1:27:28.09
812 70/161 Christopher Forsythe 1035M 38Quantico VA 1:29:10 1:27:32.06
813 27/199 Jessica Shand 2855F 41Pittsford NY 1:29:16 1:27:32.15
814 60/238 Jongkook Lee 1817M 57Chantilly VA 1:32:25 1:27:32.56
815 31/212 Laura Norton 2320F 47Crofton MD 1:28:43 1:27:33.12
816 2/13 Christopher J Crane 671M 14Annapolis MD 1:29:42 1:27:34.48
817 28/165 Kerrianne Rouse 2688F 33Stafford VA 1:27:56 1:27:34.58
818 53/99 Bryant Khoo 1620M 28Rockville MD 1:28:52 1:27:35.49
819 28/205 Steph Lukens 1906F 51Glenmoore PA 1:29:11 1:27:35.62
820 97/229 David Lindsay 1864M 45Annapolis MD 1:28:29 1:27:35.73
821 45/235 Angela Gardiner 1101F 35Edgewater MD 1:29:22 1:27:35.95
822 62/222 Gary Wilhelm 3360M 50Woodstock MD 1:28:37 1:27:37.23
823 3/13 Gabriel Crane 673M 13Annapolis MD 1:29:45 1:27:38.45
824 6/27 Ronnie Wong 3408M 70Catonsville MD 1:27:59 1:27:39.17
825 39/64 Michael Squibb 3643M 21Crofton MD 1:29:44 1:27:39.38
826 77/184 Jacob Schmitter 2780M 41Crofton MD 1:28:57 1:27:39.42
827 71/161 Sean Hanley 1300M 39Chesapeake Beach MD 1:28:50 1:27:39.54
828 78/184 Jesko Hagee 1273M 44Crofton MD 1:28:57 1:27:39.64
829 46/235 Emily Ruf 2696F 35Cambridge MD 1:28:40 1:27:41.25
830 61/238 Matthew Treuth 3164M 58Severna Park MD 1:29:01 1:27:41.48
831 9/120 Sharon Griffing 1233F 58Springfield VA 1:28:01 1:27:43.31
832 29/165 Mary Sellers 2831F 32Arlington VA 1:28:38 1:27:43.95
833 98/229 Jim Walter 3269M 46Severn MD 1:28:56 1:27:44.88
834 54/99 Emmanuel Mendoza 2126M 25Glen Burnie MD 1:33:13 1:27:45.91
835 37/144 Samantha Stewart 3036F 26Annapolis MD 1:28:51 1:27:47.05
836 99/229 Scott Cook 646M 49Leesburg VA 1:28:54 1:27:48.41
837 29/205 Heidi Wood 3410F 52Sherwood Forest MD 1:28:22 1:27:48.51
838100/229 Petronilo Cafirma 457M 47Parkville MD 1:29:30 1:27:49.19
839 66/116 Joe Fry 1072M 34Yuma AZ 1:30:00 1:27:53.08
840 67/116 Patrick Locklin 1880M 31Baltimore MD 1:29:18 1:27:53.20
841 10/120 Ruth Gaudreau 1127F 59Salisbury MD 1:28:25 1:27:53.79
842 62/238 Steven Levan 1846M 57Kensington MD 1:28:52 1:27:56.29
843 30/165 Megan Jordan 1531F 31Baltimore MD 1:29:09 1:27:56.42
844 63/222 Matthew Glaudemans 1163M 54Ashburn VA 1:29:08 1:27:56.46
845 11/120 Ellen Hart 1319F 56Bluemont VA 1:29:19 1:27:57.29
846 28/199 Kristine Martinez 2008F 41Washington DC 1:29:04 1:27:58.71
847 47/235 Kerry Vale 3203F 39Floral Park NY 1:29:51 1:28:01.96
848 48/235 Devan Dugan 846F 35Crofton MD 1:29:13 1:28:02.01
849 63/238 Mark Rosasco 46M 58Severna Park MD 1:28:07 1:28:02.51
850 32/212 Sharon Kircher 1657F 46Crofton MD 1:29:26 1:28:04.41
851 49/235 Jennifer McLaughlin 2096F 35West River MD 1:29:14 1:28:05.42
852 79/184 Adam Smallow 3641M 40Severna Park MD 1:30:34 1:28:05.43
853 50/235 Jennifer Butler 446F 38Odenton MD 1:29:33 1:28:05.45
854 64/238 Dennis Howell 1433M 59Severna Park MD 1:29:32 1:28:06.20
855 29/199 Edrika Gutierrez 1263F 44Bowie MD 1:28:52 1:28:07.11
856 65/238 Keith Lynch 1916M 56Woolford MD 1:28:41 1:28:07.21
857101/229 Michael Dellamura 752M 49Walkersville MD 1:29:42 1:28:07.65
858 80/184 James Covington 668M 44Annapolis MD 1:34:05 1:28:11.93
859 38/144 Rose Dziedzic 870F 27Willimantic CT 1:29:26 1:28:12.09
860 30/205 Mary Smith 3668F 51 1:29:38 1:28:12.92
861 68/116 Jeffrey Brooks 374M 34Annapolis MD 1:30:08 1:28:14.31
862 31/205 Jessica Lunken 1909F 50Baltimore MD 1:29:13 1:28:14.69
863 66/238 Hank Reiser 2601M 58Edgewater MD 1:29:45 1:28:15.47
864 39/144 Mary Rosekrans 2673F 25Gambrills MD 1:29:23 1:28:17.06
865 30/199 Natasha Ezerski 942F 42Montgomery Village MD 1:29:47 1:28:17.74
866 51/235 Katie O’Connell 2332F 37Annapolis MD 1:30:02 1:28:18.71
867 40/144 Erica Stegman 3015F 26Sparks MD 1:33:22 1:28:21.59
868 33/212 Jennifer Donahoe 814F 45Annapolis MD 1:29:40 1:28:22.02
869 23/101 Robert Hackley 1271M 62Queenstown MD 1:29:38 1:28:22.28
870 67/238 Jeffrey Lucas 1899M 57West River MD 1:29:44 1:28:22.54
871102/229 Jerry Donahoe 815M 45Annapolis MD 1:29:40 1:28:22.89
872 40/64 Taylor Michie 2144M 21Annapolis MD 1:29:21 1:28:23.25
873 31/165 Laura Ramey 2558F 30South Riding VA 1:32:05 1:28:23.40
874 27/77 Samantha Roskam 2677F 23Baltimore MA 1:30:13 1:28:23.58
875 52/235 Jo-Elle Burgard 418F 37Washington DC 1:29:43 1:28:23.65
876 81/184 Jason Schmitt 2778M 40Pasadena MD 1:31:25 1:28:24.88
877 34/212 Alexis Tatem 3096F 48Severna Park MD 1:29:13 1:28:25.82
878 12/120 Trish Dunn 855F 56Annapolis MD 1:28:51 1:28:25.93
879103/229 Rodolfo Calip 460M 46Rosedale MD 1:30:06 1:28:26.04
880 64/222 Jeff Mulvihill 2232M 51Alexandria, Va VA 1:29:15 1:28:26.35
881 68/238 Jimmy Farrell 957M 56Clarksville MD 1:30:38 1:28:26.46
882 35/212 Susan Kim 1644F 49Laurel MD 1:29:52 1:28:27.27
883 32/205 Tammy Conquest 632F 54Lanham MD 1:29:58 1:28:27.62
884 33/205 Valinda Nwadike 2326F 52Leonardtown MD 1:29:18 1:28:28.16
885 53/235 Laura Dromgoole 839F 37Denton TX 1:30:56 1:28:29.76
886 69/116 Roberto Gonzales 3610M 33Columbia MD 1:31:48 1:28:30.16
887104/229 John Fink 988M 46Middletown DE 1:29:25 1:28:30.58
888 5/54 Bill Grevey 1231M 65Estero FL 1:29:52 1:28:30.71
889 41/144 Meredith Crilly 681F 28Rockville MD 1:29:36 1:28:31.74
890 69/238 Kevin Lynch 1917M 56Severna Park MD 1:29:07 1:28:32.48
891 65/222 Chris Carlson 486M 50Arnold MD 1:30:19 1:28:32.55
892 13/120 Yali Fu 1074F 55Potomac MD 1:29:15 1:28:33.36
893105/229 Michael Walsh 3267M 47Annapolis MD 1:29:11 1:28:34.01
894 54/235 Maggie Gage 1085F 35Washington DC 1:30:22 1:28:34.14
895106/229 Zach Wood 3413M 45Annapolis MD 1:30:03 1:28:34.89
896107/229 Brian Scott 2811M 47Chestertown MD 1:30:08 1:28:35.02
897 66/222 Fred Cheng 536M 50Vienna VA 1:30:46 1:28:35.55
898108/229 Darren Riley 2624M 45Beltsville MD 1:30:31 1:28:36.22
899 55/235 Elizabeth Kennedy 1603F 37Catonsville MD 1:30:24 1:28:37.52
900109/229 Martin Smolley 2953M 47Sykesville MD 1:32:37 1:28:42.20
901 70/238 David Dworak 863M 55Carlisle PR 1:29:18 1:28:44.25
902 71/238 Todd Eskelsen 933M 58Kensington MD 1:30:57 1:28:45.33
903 72/238 Timothy Stevens 3032M 58Severna Park MD 1:30:19 1:28:45.82
904 82/184 David Thomas 3114M 42Annapolis MD 1:30:05 1:28:45.89
905110/229 Jeff Thomas 3115M 46Leonardtown MD 1:31:07 1:28:46.33
906 10/28 Rae-Kelly Hamilton 3507F 19Annapolis MD 1:30:13 1:28:47.47
907 73/238 Andrew Smith 2922M 56Annapolis MD 1:32:51 1:28:47.88
908 36/212 Kirsten Strohmer 3053F 48Chester MD 1:30:04 1:28:48.00
909 14/120 Jane Wadsworth 3242F 57Silver Spring MD 1:30:28 1:28:49.29
910 37/212 Danielle Crump 3600F 46Ellicott City MD 1:32:09 1:28:50.73
911111/229 Eric Sullivan 3062M 46Davidsonville MD 1:32:13 1:28:50.85
912 55/99 Malcolm Fearey 963M 28Annapolis MD 1:30:09 1:28:50.94
913 28/77 Rose Shelley 2869F 20Silver Spring MD 1:30:34 1:28:51.38
914 67/222 James Leroux 1842M 53Millersville MD 1:30:08 1:28:51.68
915 56/235 Daniela Van Wambeke 3205F 38Annapolis MD 1:31:06 1:28:51.71
916 34/205 Liz Futrell 1080F 51Roanoke VA 1:31:28 1:28:52.76
917 2/63 Brenda Norman 2315F 60Annapolis MD 1:30:07 1:28:53.51
918 57/235 Kristy Shoaff 2889F 38Washington DC 1:29:38 1:28:53.84
919 58/235 Noelle Ellerson 902F 35Arlington VA 1:29:38 1:28:54.00
920 42/144 Sofia Lamartin 1757F 26Baltimore MD 1:30:41 1:28:55.64
921 74/238 Michael Wilmoth 3379M 56Fort Washington MD 1:31:21 1:28:55.92
922 75/238 Steve Rychnovsky 2706M 58Fairfax Station VA 1:31:20 1:28:56.16
923112/229 Gerald King 1649M 48Dunkirk MD 1:29:40 1:28:57.48
924 35/205 Liz Ortuzar 2371F 51Rockville MD 1:30:40 1:28:58.08
925113/229 Brent Andberg 106M 48Chantilly VA 1:30:16 1:28:58.65
926 68/222 Richard Hutson 1460M 52Lorton VA 1:31:33 1:28:58.89
927 69/222 Keith Northrup 2318M 50Odenton MD 1:32:25 1:29:00.93
928 76/238 Daniel Morrissey 2212M 59Severna Park MD 1:30:30 1:29:01.67
929 70/222 Alan Kierstead 1623M 52Arnold MD 1:30:28 1:29:02.39
930 38/212 Kristi McNeilly 2116F 45Severna Park MD 1:30:00 1:29:04.63
931114/229 Jonathan Bierce 265M 45Columbia MD 1:31:30 1:29:05.16
932115/229 James Bordewisch 311M 45Davidsonville MD 1:29:40 1:29:05.86
933 77/238 Jorge Lopez 3622M 57Annapolis MD 1:30:38 1:29:05.88
934 83/184 Jaime Grams 1203M 42Annapolis MD 1:30:38 1:29:06.71
935 36/205 Kathleen Logue 1883F 50Great Falls VA 1:30:39 1:29:08.24
936 71/222 Michael Lustig 1912M 50Arlington VA 1:29:54 1:29:08.37
937 72/161 Mathew Harkins 1310M 37Washington DC 1:30:40 1:29:08.73
938 24/101 David Bailey 161M 62Clinton MD 1:35:20 1:29:09.94
939 84/184 Marc Burger 420M 44Columbia MD 1:29:55 1:29:10.32
940 4/13 Jake Kreindler 1721M 14Bethesda MD 1:34:23 1:29:10.45
941 25/101 Roy Bands Jr 173M 60Annapolis MD 1:29:57 1:29:11.85
942 56/99 Kevin Chung 560M 27Rockville MD 1:32:52 1:29:13.31
943 85/184 Ivan Martinez 2007M 44Columbia MD 1:30:09 1:29:13.57
944 70/116 Chris Radford 2545M 30Annapolis MD 1:30:41 1:29:14.23
945116/229 Jade Marquart 1997M 46Marriottsville MD 1:31:01 1:29:14.26
946 26/101 Sang Kim 1642M 61Herndon VA 1:34:35 1:29:15.31
947 73/161 Brian Demoss 755M 38Washington DC 1:30:36 1:29:15.78
948 86/184 Michael Janik 1489M 41Vienna VA 1:30:36 1:29:15.90
949 78/238 Edwin Rahme 2552M 56Burke VA 1:30:32 1:29:16.50
950 72/222 Joe Ellis 912M 50Severn MD 1:29:43 1:29:16.75
951 31/199 Sara Shaffer 2849F 42Davidsonville MD 1:30:14 1:29:17.17
952117/229 Dave Shaffer 2848M 45Davidsonville MD 1:30:14 1:29:17.72
953 15/120 Eileen Haase 1268F 56Rockville MD 1:30:15 1:29:18.34
954 32/165 Amy Raquepau 2564F 32Annapolis MD 1:31:11 1:29:18.50
955 16/120 Celide Koerner 1690F 59Baltimore MD 1:30:35 1:29:18.91
956 79/238 Gary Campbell 472M 57Catonsville MD 1:30:34 1:29:18.94
957 59/235 Meg Cocco 592F 36Pasadena MD 1:31:27 1:29:20.78
958 74/161 Jason Brocato 368M 39Ridgely MD 1:31:28 1:29:21.39
959 11/28 Gabriella Hale 1280F 16Centreville VA 1:30:30 1:29:22.49
960 43/144 Kara Nelson 2288F 26Baltimore MD 1:30:30 1:29:22.72
961 80/238 Zev Rosenberg 2674M 55Edison NJ 1:33:40 1:29:23.39
962 75/161 Moges Abebe 54M 39Crofton MD 1:31:09 1:29:23.42
963118/229 Robert Shapiro 2857M 47Annapolis MD 1:30:04 1:29:23.55
964 39/212 Lori Sweitzer 3073F 46Annapolis MD 1:30:40 1:29:24.03
965 41/64 Blake Zachary 3456M 21Baltimore MD 1:32:31 1:29:27.33
966 40/212 Karen Werber 3329F 49Olney MD 1:31:05 1:29:27.40
967 60/235 Krista Sermon 2835F 36Annapolis MD 1:32:43 1:29:28.79
968 41/212 Perchell Broome 377F 49Laurel MD 1:32:43 1:29:29.21
969 42/64 Kenny Nelson 2289M 22Webster NY 1:30:37 1:29:29.71
970 42/212 Jennifer McNeill 2115F 49Virginia Beach VA 1:32:20 1:29:29.84
971 43/212 Margaret McGrath 2078F 45Annapolis MD 1:30:33 1:29:29.87
972 73/222 Reinhardt Gray 1211M 54Lorton VA 1:32:05 1:29:30.04
973 44/144 Rachel Coleman 608F 25Washington Dc DC 1:30:58 1:29:30.25
974 32/199 Kim Burke 3571F 44Annapolis MD 1:30:41 1:29:32.72
975 81/238 Michael Myers 3577M 57Glen Burnie MD 1:30:42 1:29:33.15
976 33/165 Kristin Tashma 3095F 32Annapolis MD 1:31:31 1:29:33.96
977 45/144 Heather Urban 3196F 25Bowie MD 1:31:53 1:29:34.44
978 71/116 Colin Gotimer 1191M 30Annapolis MD 1:33:06 1:29:34.99
979 34/165 Sara Knitt 1684F 32Annapolis MD 1:32:04 1:29:35.71
980119/229 Michael Ivancik 1475M 45Bel Air MD 1:30:43 1:29:35.75
981 61/235 Becca Szymanski 3085F 37Charlottesville VA 1:34:07 1:29:36.09
982 76/161 John Sullivan 3063M 37Derwood MD 1:30:33 1:29:36.89
983 62/235 Brandy Perkins 3629F 39Sparks Glencoe MD 1:31:01 1:29:40.21
984 27/101 Douglas Dunlop 853M 63Potomac MD 1:32:01 1:29:40.51
985 35/165 Tara Hatfield 1328F 30Bowie MD 1:30:40 1:29:41.08
986 87/184 Steven Lewis 1855M 43South Riding VA 1:31:51 1:29:42.38
987 82/238 Donald Sparks 2982M 58Chestertown MD 1:31:26 1:29:42.48
988 46/144 Erika Fry 1071F 27Alexandria VA 1:31:50 1:29:43.12
989 77/161 Matt Florio 30M 35Austin TX 1:30:34 1:29:43.80
990 63/235 Sarah Comeau 620F 36Williamsburg VA 1:31:42 1:29:44.57
991 36/165 Andrea Carpenter 493F 30Alexandria VA 1:30:46 1:29:45.11
992 64/235 Sarah Arneson 137F 39Washington DC 1:31:32 1:29:45.72
993 57/99 Kurt Yeager 3656M 26Dexter NY 1:30:47 1:29:46.63
994 88/184 Craig Poma 2484M 40Gainesville VA 1:34:20 1:29:47.88
995 74/222 Tom Krawczewicz 1718M 54Silver Spring MD 1:30:33 1:29:48.50
996 44/212 Renee Lennon 1836F 46Clarksville MD 1:33:27 1:29:48.81
997 17/120 Debra Spatz 2984F 58St. Leonard MD 1:31:23 1:29:49.23
998120/229 Don Ruschaupt 2698M 48Crofton MD 1:31:05 1:29:49.84
999 72/116 Manuel Alvarenga 100M 32Columbia MD 1:31:02 1:29:49.87
1000 37/205 Karen Henry 1349F 53Bel Air MD 1:31:40 1:29:49.99
1001 28/101 Bill Turner 3179M 63Uppr Chichstr PA 1:31:48 1:29:53.23
1002 43/64 Kevin Priddy 2515M 24Davidsonville MD 1:32:41 1:29:54.46
1003 37/165 Jana Leblanc 1809F 34Prague CZ 1:30:55 1:29:54.56
1004 38/205 Julie Coyle 669F 51Cockeysville MD 1:31:25 1:29:54.78
1005 78/161 Brendan Shannon 2856M 39Annapolis MD 1:31:25 1:29:55.93
1006 38/165 Natalie Porcaro 2493F 33Catonsville MD 1:30:38 1:29:56.44
1007 12/28 Julia McFarland 3489F 19Nazareth PA 1:31:21 1:29:56.47
1008 65/235 Julia Dunning 856F 38Catonsville MD 1:30:41 1:29:59.17
1009121/229 Paul King 1652M 46Arnold MD 1:32:42 1:30:00.45
1010 7/27 John Churchman 562M 74Arlington VA 1:30:43 1:30:00.47
1011 39/205 Shannon Bol 300F 50Montgomery Village MD 1:31:36 1:30:00.71
1012122/229 Raymond Senica 3639M 45Odenton MD 1:31:54 1:30:01.18
1013 29/101 Amato Stellato 3023M 61Olney MD 1:31:34 1:30:01.85
1014 39/165 Abbey Earich 871F 33Washington DC 1:31:01 1:30:01.93
1015 13/28 Sophie Chance 524F 17Annapolis MD 1:30:15 1:30:02.57
1016 66/235 Kate Bertuleit 251F 35Centennial CO 1:31:02 1:30:03.37
1017 23/35 William Parker 2409M 17Annapolis MD 1:30:15 1:30:03.50
1018 40/205 Kelly Steel 3012F 50Arnold MD 1:34:26 1:30:05.68
1019 47/144 Gretchen Heyman 1370F 25Ellicott City MD 1:32:19 1:30:06.77
1020 41/205 Linda Walls 3265F 54Ellicott City MD 1:32:22 1:30:06.77
1021 89/184 Wesley Willis 3377M 40Huntingtown MD 1:34:02 1:30:08.29
1022123/229 Mark Roswell 2683M 45Columbia MD 1:33:30 1:30:09.42
1023 33/199 Stacey Cassidy 508F 44Severna Park MD 1:31:34 1:30:09.76
1024 67/235 Renata Schmitt 2779F 37Pasadena MD 1:33:11 1:30:09.86
1025124/229 Henry Schut 2800M 48Glen Burnie MD 1:31:24 1:30:11.07
1026 34/199 Danielle Green 1215F 44Arnold MD 1:32:02 1:30:11.41
1027 8/27 Gary Knipling 1683M 73Mason Neck VA 1:32:48 1:30:13.54
1028 68/235 Beth Chaney 525F 35Baltimore MD 1:32:02 1:30:14.66
1029 75/222 Paul Garn 1105M 54Annapolis MD 1:30:23 1:30:14.75
1030 83/238 Mark Brainard 340M 59Newark DE 1:31:12 1:30:15.63
1031 58/99 Dan Mandeville 1973M 27Severna Park MD 1:31:48 1:30:15.90
1032 42/205 Amy Richter 2616F 50Arnold MD 1:31:41 1:30:17.66
1033 59/99 Jim Mantheiy 1982M 29Gambrills MD 1:32:09 1:30:18.56
1034 79/161 Andrew Englar 922M 37Mount Airy MD 1:32:20 1:30:19.41
1035 35/199 Kimberly Quick 2534F 44Thurmont MD 1:32:45 1:30:19.80
1036 45/212 Seong Kwon 1744F 49Gainesville VA 1:32:34 1:30:21.88
1037 43/205 Jennifer Rentch 2606F 50Washington DC 1:31:42 1:30:22.01
1038 44/64 Paul Sikora 2903M 23Fairfield CT 1:32:42 1:30:24.76
1039 45/64 Nick George 1134M 24Baltimore MD 1:32:43 1:30:24.95
1040 76/222 Maximo Feria 971M 51Silver Spring MD 1:30:48 1:30:24.97
1041 77/222 John Dinofrio 789M 50Linwood NJ 1:32:30 1:30:26.09
1042 78/222 John Way 3296M 52Montgomery Village MD 1:31:10 1:30:26.51
1043 60/99 Tim Coulbourn 665M 25Glen Burnie MD 1:32:35 1:30:27.20
1044 14/28 Paige Perchinsky 2437F 17Severna Park MD 1:32:33 1:30:27.49
1045 36/199 Lisa Engelke 921F 42Annapolis MD 1:31:36 1:30:27.52
1046 37/199 Zully Hilton 1387F 41Crofton MD 1:31:50 1:30:30.12
1047 44/205 Loretta Consiglio-Ward 634F 52Wilmington DE 1:32:20 1:30:33.67
1048 45/205 Rachel Devaux-Jeffries 761F 50Bethesda MD 1:32:32 1:30:33.70
1049125/229 Jay Chapman 529M 48Arlington VA 1:33:56 1:30:34.50
1050 69/235 Emily Otterbacher 2378F 36Annapolis MD 1:33:47 1:30:35.19
1051126/229 Jeffrey Phillips 2457M 46Annapolis MD 1:31:13 1:30:35.53
1052 5/13 Connor Tucker 3172M 14Columbia MD 1:31:43 1:30:37.71
1053 90/184 Jason Nestlerode 2296M 42Alexandria VA 1:48:14 1:30:40.38
1054 84/238 Craig Slack 2916M 56Silver Spring MD 1:33:21 1:30:41.25
1055127/229 David Graham 3612M 46Olney MD 1:32:35 1:30:43.76
1056 38/199 Molly Smith 2947F 44Rockville MD 1:32:35 1:30:44.50
1057 48/144 Casey Murray 2241F 25Edgewater MD 1:33:13 1:30:44.90
1058 70/235 Dawn Fisher 1001F 38Crofton MD 1:33:52 1:30:45.19
1059 85/238 Michael Brady 335M 59Annapolis MD 1:32:51 1:30:45.57
1060 18/120 Elaine Cechak 33F 56Severna Park MD 1:31:57 1:30:47.04
1061 73/116 Peter Telegadis 3106M 34Baltimore MD 1:31:37 1:30:47.60
1062 79/222 William K Boniface 305M 53Darlington MD 1:33:32 1:30:49.35
1063 86/238 Barry Glassman 1162M 55Darlington MD 1:33:32 1:30:49.38
1064 87/238 David Waugh 3293M 56Annapolis MD 1:33:27 1:30:49.39
1065 40/165 Amy Harris 1315F 34Arnold MD 1:32:38 1:30:49.82
1066 91/184 Matt Busick 439M 40Centreville MD 1:33:29 1:30:51.55
1067 39/199 Debra Eisenbarth 893F 43Alexandria VA 1:31:45 1:30:51.66
1068 71/235 Tina Choe 548F 36Alexandria VA 1:32:39 1:30:51.69
1069 3/63 Leslie Leitch 1829F 60Baltimore MD 1:33:20 1:30:53.72
1070 74/116 Justin Seager 2821M 31Baltimore MD 1:32:09 1:30:56.76
1071 92/184 Ozgur Dogan 802M 44Annapolis MD 1:34:25 1:30:58.07
1072 46/64 David Horrocks 1427M 22Luthvle Timon MD 1:32:11 1:30:58.21
1073 1/30 Maria Shields 2883F 66Davidsonville MD 1:31:57 1:31:00.43
1074128/229 Kevin Hewitt 1366M 45Baltimore MD 1:32:30 1:31:00.74
1075 72/235 Dana Rebarchick 2572F 39Hollywood MD 1:32:50 1:31:01.27
1076 88/238 Chris Whitesell 3348M 57Stevensville MD 1:32:17 1:31:01.87
1077 73/235 Tracy Kreidler 1720F 36Baltimore MD 1:34:27 1:31:02.06
1078129/229 Derrick Shaw 2862M 47Fairfax VA 1:33:27 1:31:02.71
1079130/229 Donnie Messick 2131M 49Salisbury MD 1:32:34 1:31:03.01
1080 80/222 Andrew Phillips 2455M 54Annapolis MD 1:33:13 1:31:03.35
1081 41/165 Jennifer Boutin 3483F 32Bear DE 1:33:25 1:31:03.57
1082 89/238 Wayne Cassady 3595M 59Louisville KY 1:32:30 1:31:05.39
1083 81/222 Stephen Auvil 153M 51Parkton MD 1:33:23 1:31:05.44
1084 74/235 Joy Kinyanjui 1654F 35Brooklyn MD 1:32:52 1:31:06.19
1085 80/161 Robert Savage 2749M 38Woodbridge VA 1:34:49 1:31:07.41
1086 30/101 Edmund Adami 59M 64Clarksville MD 1:32:57 1:31:07.91
1087 82/222 Ted Boling 302M 54Alexandria VA 1:34:10 1:31:08.97
1088 75/235 Caitlin Booth 308F 35Newport RI 1:32:49 1:31:10.72
1089 46/205 Won Hwang 1462F 52Springfield VA 1:36:04 1:31:11.11
1090 90/238 Jeffrey Jackson 1478M 57Severna Park MD 1:32:21 1:31:11.45
1091 49/144 Natalie Beiro 227F 27Arlington VA 1:34:51 1:31:11.82
1092 61/99 Christopher Beiro 226M 29Arlington VA 1:34:51 1:31:12.05
1093 91/238 David Kenny 1608M 58Frederick MD 1:32:32 1:31:13.38
1094 92/238 Steven Smith 2952M 58York PA 1:32:23 1:31:14.74
1095 46/212 Mollie Galloway 1095F 47Woodbridge VA 1:35:10 1:31:19.55
1096 19/120 Sam Kim 1641F 56Herndon VA 1:33:38 1:31:19.78
1097 4/63 Susan Twyman 3191F 64Alexandria VA 1:33:21 1:31:20.33
1098 50/144 Margaret Schervish 2765F 26Fairfax VA 1:33:28 1:31:22.72
1099 47/205 Pamela Tyrrell 3192F 53Davidsonville MD 1:32:33 1:31:23.31
1100 29/77 Catherine Haas 1265F 21Annapolis MD 1:33:12 1:31:24.43
1101131/229 Troy Adkins 68M 45Arlington VA 1:36:32 1:31:24.57
1102 48/205 Pamela Prah 2505F 54Washington, D.C. DC 1:33:12 1:31:25.46
1103 51/144 Bryn Krane 3565F 27Annapolis MD 1:33:07 1:31:26.66
1104 83/222 Christopher Sleat 2918M 50Annapolis MD 1:32:55 1:31:27.33
1105 81/161 Tim Mulligan 2228M 37Baltimore MD 1:32:17 1:31:29.62
1106 93/184 Brian Liu 1872M 40Columbia MD 1:33:48 1:31:30.50
1107 94/184 Joel Esposito 935M 42Arnold MD 1:36:01 1:31:30.86
1108 84/222 Roy Strachan 3044M 52Crofton MD 1:35:33 1:31:31.33
1109132/229 James Doyle 834M 49Wayne PA 1:32:24 1:31:31.91
1110133/229 Eric Tucker 3173M 47Columbia MD 1:32:40 1:31:34.11
1111 95/184 Robert Baldly 3685M 44 1:34:53 1:31:36.33
1112 42/165 Ashley Handy 1299F 31Glen Allen VA 1:34:14 1:31:37.76
1113 6/54 Eugene Manion 1977M 65Edgewater MD 1:37:41 1:31:38.89
1114 62/99 Max Sedghi 2826M 26Annapolis MD 1:32:48 1:31:40.13
1115 6/13 Charlie McKee 2087M 15Centreville VA 1:34:58 1:31:43.84
1116134/229 Jim Rice 2614M 48Annapolis MD 1:32:26 1:31:44.04
1117 40/199 Lauren Procaccini 2517F 41Millersville MD 1:34:09 1:31:45.62
1118 47/212 Lisa Kartvedt 1570F 49Colorado Springs CO 1:34:05 1:31:45.98
1119 76/235 Kelly McCone 2054F 39Pasadena MD 1:32:59 1:31:46.63
1120 96/184 David McCone 2053M 40Pasadena MD 1:32:59 1:31:47.10
1121 85/222 Charles Hale 1279M 51Centreville VA 1:32:57 1:31:47.85
1122 7/13 Zack Dobson 800M 13Owings MD 1:33:44 1:31:52.78
1123 48/212 Barbara Knorr 1685F 49Colorado Springs CO 1:34:16 1:31:57.10
1124 77/235 Erin Wilson 3383F 39Crofton MD 1:35:36 1:31:59.89
1125 86/222 Thomas Ousley 2380M 50Gainesville VA 1:35:12 1:32:00.15
1126 82/161 Jeremy Kline 1676M 37Chester MD 1:35:35 1:32:00.36
1127 30/77 Maddie Clouser 588F 23Severna Park MD 1:34:29 1:32:00.43
1128 7/54 Dennis Nugent 2323M 66Severna Park MD 1:33:09 1:32:03.46
1129 87/222 Dan Chavis 535M 50North East MD 1:35:18 1:32:03.91
1130 97/184 Ted Fries 1063M 43Annapolis MD 1:33:23 1:32:04.33
1131 83/161 Justin Hoover 3563M 36Annapolis MD 1:33:49 1:32:09.45
1132 43/165 Christina Fabac 943F 30Davidsonville MD 1:33:39 1:32:09.53
1133 44/165 Elizabeth Bayly 3583F 32Bowie MD 1:34:46 1:32:10.21
1134 8/54 Carl Reed 2578M 65Towson MD 1:33:36 1:32:11.00
1135 93/238 Jo Iannuzzi 1467M 57Marriottsville MD 1:32:28 1:32:12.37
1136 52/144 Kate Spada 2979F 29Saugerties NY 1:33:06 1:32:13.28
1137 94/238 Steven Coffin 597M 55Kensingon MD 1:34:57 1:32:14.50
1138135/229 Patrick Snead 2956M 48Pasadena MD 1:34:04 1:32:15.19
1139 88/222 George Giagtzoglou 1142M 51Washington DC 1:33:32 1:32:15.81
1140136/229 David Marberger 1984M 48Annapolis MD 1:33:48 1:32:16.98
1141 8/13 Reed Mikelskas 2150M 14Perry Hall MD 1:33:18 1:32:18.97
1142 95/238 Walter Carter 504M 58Annapolis MD 1:33:33 1:32:19.00
1143 89/222 Peter Nardi 2270M 54Arnold MD 1:34:29 1:32:19.64
1144 53/144 Charlotte Driscoll 837F 28Stevensville MD 1:35:41 1:32:25.51
1145 96/238 Scott Robinson 2650M 55Annapolis MD 1:36:04 1:32:25.74
1146 49/212 Melissa Levin 1849F 46Annapolis MD 1:36:04 1:32:25.79
1147 41/199 Alyssa Keehan 1582F 41Woodbridge VA 1:34:51 1:32:26.64
1148 90/222 Michael Lee 1821M 50Greenbelt MD 1:36:15 1:32:27.20
1149 47/64 Mike Richardson 2615M 21Annapolis MD 1:33:11 1:32:28.04
1150 78/235 Suzanne McDermott 2062F 36Nottingham MD 1:34:16 1:32:28.21
1151 45/165 Dana Rodriguez 2655F 33Washington DC 1:35:56 1:32:28.74
1152 50/212 Laura Thurston 3134F 46Baltimore MD 1:34:16 1:32:29.10
1153 42/199 Jennifer Crawley 678F 42Ellicott City MD 1:36:25 1:32:32.42
1154137/229 Jeffrey Kirby 1656M 48Annapolis MD 1:34:33 1:32:32.62
1155 84/161 Jeremy Spiegel 2989M 37Catlett VA 1:36:16 1:32:33.70
1156 85/161 Eric Jewell 1502M 39Virginia Beach VA 1:36:16 1:32:33.96
1157 86/161 Josh Mavis 2030M 37Catlett VA 1:36:16 1:32:34.57
1158 79/235 Meghan Everngam 939F 36Washington DC 1:36:49 1:32:34.83
1159138/229 Patrick Reidy 2595M 47Virginia Beach VA 1:35:25 1:32:35.74
1160 49/205 Gina Acuna 58F 53Montgomery Village MD 1:34:16 1:32:36.80
1161 80/235 Jessica Blakeman 278F 36Georgetown DE 1:37:03 1:32:41.77
1162 75/116 Bill Marshall 1998M 34Seven Valleys PA 1:33:51 1:32:42.62
1163 43/199 Melissa Carey 482F 42Bethesda MD 1:36:08 1:32:43.08
1164 98/184 Jason Bolton 303M 40Washington DC 1:33:11 1:32:43.27
1165 76/116 Michael Wahlgren 3249M 34Melbourne Beach FL 1:35:46 1:32:43.90
1166 9/54 David Brown 3587M 65Baltimore MD 1:35:31 1:32:46.93
1167 46/165 Emily Kain 1549F 30Baltimore MD 1:36:16 1:32:47.04
1168 99/184 Damian Dolland 3601M 41Clarksville MD 1:38:36 1:32:47.09
1169 54/144 Katie Feckler 965F 29Washigton DC 1:34:30 1:32:51.87
1170 91/222 Jack Snowden 2960M 51Edgewater MD 1:34:29 1:32:52.14
1171 77/116 Duane Troyer 3168M 31Lancaster PA 1:36:30 1:32:52.33
1172 63/99 Darryl Marshall 1999M 26Bowie MD 1:35:31 1:32:54.89
1173 50/205 Anna Newcomb 2299F 53Vienna VA 1:34:17 1:32:55.74
1174 81/235 Amanda Kendzierski 1601F 39Abingdon MD 1:34:42 1:32:55.86
1175 92/222 Don Donahoe 813M 51Holly Springs NC 1:34:13 1:32:56.19
1176 87/161 Joseph Warren 3696M 39Laurel MD 1:38:45 1:32:57.32
1177 93/222 Manrico Mirabelli 2174M 52Arnold MD 1:35:02 1:32:57.70
1178139/229 Ivan Cheung 541M 49Falls Church VA 1:30:35 1:33:00.25
1179100/184 Scott Walstrum 3552M 41Easton MD 1:30:35 1:33:00.73
1180 51/212 Teri Welsh 3324F 49Timonium MD 1:30:35 1:33:00.78
1181 44/199 Allie Reber 2573F 44Lutherville MD 1:30:35 1:33:01.02
1182 97/238 Pablo Gonzalez 1180M 56Annapolis MD 1:34:23 1:33:01.15
1183 1/5 Braxton Reber 3544M 12Monkton MD 1:30:35 1:33:01.35
1184 45/199 Christine Eck 880F 43Annapolis MD 1:33:42 1:33:01.59
1185 82/235 Jaime Toner 3149F 36Sharptown MD 1:35:49 1:33:02.27
1186 88/161 Matt Lengyel 1833M 35Annapolis MD 1:33:44 1:33:02.35
1187 46/199 Michele Phillips 2460F 41Odenton MD 1:38:03 1:33:05.97
1188 52/212 Kerri McLaughlin 2098F 47Severna Park MD 1:37:08 1:33:06.24
1189 51/205 Sue Treacy 3161F 51Severn MD 1:35:06 1:33:08.23
1190 52/205 Mimi Farley 953F 52Mount Airy MD 1:35:06 1:33:09.25
1191140/229 Daryl Jerman 1500M 47Odenton MD 1:36:13 1:33:10.62
1192 31/77 Tori Fyock 1081F 24Washington DC 1:34:59 1:33:10.76
1193 47/199 Pam Szymanski 3086F 40Lutherville MA 1:34:07 1:33:11.59
1194 83/235 Benedetta Naglieri 2263F 36Columbia MD 1:35:28 1:33:14.46
1195 53/205 Michele Moyer 2218F 53Virginia Beach VA 1:35:34 1:33:15.34
1196 89/161 Matthew Ahlers 75M 38Annapolis MD 1:36:23 1:33:18.49
1197 94/222 Jose Rivera 2629M 53Severn MD 1:34:23 1:33:19.52
1198 47/165 Samantha Samayoa 2726F 30Bowie MD 1:35:44 1:33:20.73
1199 98/238 John Heisler 1341M 56Phoenix MD 1:34:55 1:33:21.64
1200 48/199 Wendy Young 3452F 42Severna Park MD 1:36:34 1:33:21.81
1201 95/222 Jan Cook 642M 53Baltimore MD 1:34:55 1:33:22.70
1202 49/199 Cindy Palinkas 2391F 40Easton MD 1:35:22 1:33:23.81
1203 53/212 Darcee Doles 809F 46Crofton MD 1:35:52 1:33:23.85
1204 99/238 Gregory Hill 1379M 55Upper Marlboro MD 1:35:04 1:33:25.80
1205 7/10 Isabel Gretschel 1230F 15Washington DC 1:36:29 1:33:26.01
1206 54/205 Joyce Wise 3398F 54Secretary MD 1:35:37 1:33:26.44
1207 31/101 Michael Laukhart 1798M 60Severna Park MD 1:34:31 1:33:27.47
1208 64/99 Aaron Josephson 1534M 29Silver Spring MD 1:36:37 1:33:29.61
1209100/238 Bruce Miller 2155M 59Easton MD 1:35:11 1:33:29.71
1210 32/77 Caroline Wiernicki 3357F 23Potomac MD 1:34:01 1:33:30.42
1211 48/165 Andrea Fischer 997F 31Washington DC 1:35:08 1:33:32.24
1212 32/101 Richard Meidenbauer 2119M 60Millersville MD 1:34:25 1:33:32.82
1213101/238 Do Jang 1488M 57Reston VA 1:35:58 1:33:32.96
1214 54/212 Malaika Staff 3002F 47Laurel MD 1:39:15 1:33:34.88
1215 55/205 Charmaine Davis 718F 54Silver Spring MD 1:34:58 1:33:35.74
1216141/229 Christopher (ch Crane 670M 48Annapolis MD 1:35:44 1:33:36.91
1217 90/161 Dat Quach 3567M 35Bowie MD 1:35:07 1:33:37.76
1218101/184 Brendan Greeley 1213M 42Great Neck NY 1:35:01 1:33:38.30
1219 65/99 Mike Schmidt 2776M 29Severna Park MD 1:35:22 1:33:39.31
1220 10/54 Lee Crumbaugh 694M 69Annapolis MD 1:34:53 1:33:40.10
1221 96/222 Jeffrey Jackson 1479M 53Baltimore MD 1:35:13 1:33:41.72
1222 49/165 Kristin St. Mars 3000F 31Richmond VA 1:36:27 1:33:42.65
1223 55/144 Luella Russo Priest 3637F 29Washington DC 1:35:24 1:33:43.64
1224102/184 Casey Cojocaru 601M 41Severna Park MD 1:38:40 1:33:43.69
1225 91/161 John Sniegoski 2958M 35Odenton MD 1:36:48 1:33:44.65
1226 92/161 Joel Greenwaldt 1225M 38Annapolis MD 1:34:53 1:33:45.03
1227 55/212 Marie Parraga 2412F 49Ijamsville MD 1:37:06 1:33:45.07
1228142/229 Eric Eller 899M 48New Market MD 1:37:31 1:33:48.36
1229 93/161 Laird MacDonald 1927M 39Hanover MD 1:36:20 1:33:51.15
1230 97/222 Brian Hopper 1424M 50Annapolis MD 1:35:36 1:33:52.41
1231103/184 Jason Knight 1681M 40Arnold MD 1:35:53 1:33:53.18
1232102/238 Robert Gensler 1133M 59Hunt Valley MD 1:35:01 1:33:54.09
1233104/184 Matthew Ellis 913M 41Purcellville VA 1:37:20 1:33:55.05
1234 56/212 Elizabeth Keely 1587F 47Oakdale NY 1:35:42 1:33:55.67
1235143/229 Edward Siegel 2900M 49Annapolis MD 1:36:00 1:33:56.20
1236 56/205 Ginger Clark 572F 50Severna Park MD 1:35:11 1:33:56.63
1237 84/235 Jennifer Murphy 2239F 35Silver Spring MD 1:35:53 1:33:57.07
1238 57/212 Amy Vance 3207F 46Severna Park MD 1:38:01 1:33:59.74
1239 58/212 Jennifer Webster 3651F 47St. Thomas PA 1:36:40 1:34:00.27
1240144/229 Mark McAndrews 2042M 46Rockville MD 1:35:31 1:34:00.83
1241 50/199 Leanda Dulaney 3604F 42Silver Spring MD 1:35:43 1:34:01.84
1242 51/199 Melissa Erb 927F 41Tampa FL 1:36:03 1:34:01.99
1243 50/165 Ashley Blandford 283F 33Alexandria VA 1:36:10 1:34:02.01
1244 59/212 Charity Scott 2812F 46Ellicott City MD 1:36:30 1:34:02.71
1245 85/235 Jessica Kirk 1659F 36Odenton MD 1:36:32 1:34:02.98
1246103/238 Corbett Smith 2929M 55Ellicott City MD 1:36:01 1:34:07.22
1247105/184 Marc Procaccini 2518M 42Millersville MD 1:36:34 1:34:08.23
1248 48/64 Nicholas Doolittle 822M 24Arlington VA 1:37:41 1:34:08.76
1249 66/99 Peter Hunt 1454M 27Columbia MD 1:38:33 1:34:08.96
1250 57/205 Damaris Kaminski 1555F 53Waldorf MD 1:36:35 1:34:09.28
1251 58/205 Paula Loucas 1889F 52Davidsonville MD 1:36:35 1:34:09.60
1252104/238 Hans Meurer 2134M 58Hanover MD 1:39:56 1:34:10.24
1253 78/116 Josh Floyd 1022M 34Annapolis MD 1:37:03 1:34:10.34
1254 94/161 Andrew Burns 425M 38Severna Park MD 1:38:13 1:34:11.25
1255 33/101 Eugene Myers 2253M 64Columbia MD 1:34:44 1:34:12.19
1256 56/144 Katherine Scott 2815F 28Baltimore MD 1:37:10 1:34:12.80
1257 95/161 Christopher Cella 515M 39Fairfax VA 1:35:03 1:34:13.30
1258105/238 Sean Hackett 1270M 56Baltimore MD 1:35:46 1:34:13.42
1259145/229 Brian Murrow 2244M 48Great Falls VA 1:37:57 1:34:13.65
1260106/184 Rob Garagiola 1098M 44Annapolis MD 1:36:33 1:34:13.70
1261107/184 Epaphrodite Uwimana 3201M 42Laurel MD 1:36:27 1:34:13.82
1262 57/144 Aubrey Mirkin 2175F 27Ashton MD 1:36:36 1:34:16.89
1263 60/212 Charlene Downey 831F 47Westminster CA 1:39:15 1:34:17.02
1264 34/101 Terrance L Worchesky 3416M 63Ellicott City MD 1:36:01 1:34:17.92
1265 58/144 Morgan Ogreen 2341F 28Annapolis MD 1:36:37 1:34:18.05
1266 98/222 Dave Yeakel Jr 3434M 53Falls Church VA 1:36:52 1:34:18.97
1267108/184 Alex Kennedy 3617M 42Leesburg VA 1:36:14 1:34:19.44
1268 99/222 Benjamin Lee 3681M 52 1:37:05 1:34:20.02
1269100/222 Tim Frye 1073M 53Fulton MD 1:37:18 1:34:22.19
1270 2/30 Maria Nusbaum 2325F 65Reston VA 1:35:35 1:34:22.64
1271 52/199 Cari Robins 2643F 42Arlington VA 1:40:07 1:34:23.10
1272 15/28 Katrina Reinhart 2599F 16Millersville MD 1:36:25 1:34:24.15
1273101/222 Anthony Valtos 3648M 50Glenview IL 1:36:39 1:34:24.47
1274109/184 Robert Salak 2724M 41Fort Meade MD 1:37:20 1:34:24.64
1275102/222 Daryl Jones 1518M 53Severn MD 1:37:01 1:34:25.57
1276 59/144 Kellie Baur 206F 29Edgewater MD 1:38:01 1:34:26.29
1277146/229 Duane Casey 3594M 45Annapolis MD 1:37:17 1:34:26.50
1278110/184 John Burgess 421M 41Easton MD 1:37:41 1:34:27.99
1279 86/235 Kara Wenzel 3328F 35Washington DC 1:36:06 1:34:32.07
1280 61/212 Melinda Gish 1160F 48Arlington VA 1:37:13 1:34:32.10
1281 5/63 Gail Kerr 1613F 60Laurel MD 1:37:50 1:34:33.18
1282 35/101 Albert Reed 2577M 60Washington DC 1:38:13 1:34:33.89
1283106/238 James Jacobe 1480M 55Sykesville MD 1:37:10 1:34:34.34
1284 67/99 Greg Dion 790M 27Annapolis MD 1:35:57 1:34:34.70
1285 11/54 Brad Roberts 2635M 65Bel Air MD 1:38:58 1:34:34.72
1286 79/116 Nathan Mushynski 2246M 32Fort Meade MD 1:37:54 1:34:35.03
1287 51/165 Amanda Barron 194F 32Annapolis MD 1:36:39 1:34:37.23
1288107/238 Ronald Jones 1525M 57Annapolis MD 1:36:39 1:34:37.74
1289111/184 Michael Rossi 2681M 41Alexandria VA 1:37:49 1:34:38.34
1290 53/199 Lori Sgambati 2846F 41Columbia MD 1:37:12 1:34:39.22
1291 87/235 Brandy Forsythe 1034F 38Quantico VA 1:36:17 1:34:39.90
1292 33/77 Mary Kreke 31F 24Frederick MD 1:37:30 1:34:40.10
1293 60/144 Marina Nanartowich 2265F 25Annapolis MD 1:36:37 1:34:41.03
1294108/238 Matt Whitney 3352M 55Severna Park MD 1:36:19 1:34:41.28
1295147/229 Chad Snuggerud 2961M 45Annapolis MD 1:37:33 1:34:44.86
1296 36/101 Charlie Markham 1992M 61Millersville MD 1:36:56 1:34:45.87
1297 52/165 Jillian Sylvester 3079F 31Annapolis MD 1:35:41 1:34:46.88
1298 37/101 Tommy Travers 3159M 60Annapolis MD 1:36:45 1:34:47.41
1299 96/161 Corey Collins 613M 35Alexandria VA 1:36:15 1:34:48.37
1300 9/13 Kyle Galloway 1094M 15Woodbridge VA 1:38:40 1:34:49.12
1301 54/199 Sheila Mahoney 1951F 43Baltimore MD 1:36:24 1:34:49.51
1302 20/120 Sharon Neilson 2283F 59Melbourne Beach FL 1:37:30 1:34:50.61
1303103/222 Richard Sanchez 2732M 50Huntington Beach CA 1:37:27 1:34:50.89
1304 61/144 Michelle Tutrone 3187F 29Crofton MD 1:37:59 1:34:51.72
1305109/238 Andrew Weiss 3316M 58Potomac MD 1:35:59 1:34:52.61
1306 53/165 Kree Gooding 1183F 30Glen Burnie MD 1:39:21 1:34:53.46
1307 6/63 Jo Muniz 2234F 60Philadelphia PA 1:37:03 1:34:54.08
1308110/238 Eric Odderstol 2337M 56Norfolk VA 1:35:46 1:34:54.17
1309 21/120 Helen Laird 1752F 59Annapolis MD 1:35:30 1:34:54.44
1310 54/165 Claudia Mastriana 3687F 34 1:36:32 1:34:54.60
1311 49/64 Gibson Odderstol 2338M 22Ft Washington MD 1:35:46 1:34:55.39
1312 97/161 Patrick Connors 630M 36Columbia MD 1:37:49 1:34:55.54
1313 88/235 Amanda Clouser 586F 35Annapolis MD 1:37:31 1:34:57.20
1314 98/161 Cory Clouser 587M 38Annapolis MD 1:37:31 1:34:57.28
1315 59/205 Anne Ellestad 903F 51Damascus MD 1:36:14 1:34:57.31
1316 55/165 Ihna Marlowe 1995F 34Springfield VA 1:37:54 1:34:58.29
1317 38/101 Les Pang 2396M 64Silver Spring MD 1:36:37 1:34:58.87
1318 16/28 Aislinn Keely 1586F 19Oakdale NY 1:36:45 1:34:59.26
1319 89/235 Kerry Dixon 797F 39Moseley VA 1:37:53 1:35:01.52
1320104/222 Etienne Cambon 469M 51Millersville MD 1:37:02 1:35:01.58
1321112/184 Dan Bayliss 207M 40Mosley VA 1:37:54 1:35:02.05
1322105/222 Rick Kenny 1611M 50Woodbridge VA 1:39:22 1:35:02.18
1323 90/235 Stacey Young 3451F 39Severna Park MD 1:36:22 1:35:02.67
1324 56/165 Heather Hess 1362F 34Waldorf MD 1:37:48 1:35:03.33
1325113/184 Kirk Lagerquist 1749M 44Coronado CA 1:37:48 1:35:03.96
1326111/238 Vito Menzella 2127M 57Arlington VA 1:37:40 1:35:04.07
1327106/222 Steven Ridgway 2618M 53Ellicott City MD 1:38:22 1:35:04.27
1328148/229 Tommy Hilker 1378M 47Pasadena MD 1:37:43 1:35:04.35
1329112/238 Mike Lampe 1762M 55Elkridge MD 1:37:00 1:35:04.52
1330114/184 James Finn 990M 43Washington DC 1:35:58 1:35:05.21
1331 62/144 Emily Brown 379F 29Memphis TN 1:38:16 1:35:08.54
1332149/229 Anthony Cella 514M 45Fairfax VA 1:36:00 1:35:09.78
1333 99/161 Jack Neill 2281M 39Lothian MD 1:36:31 1:35:09.82
1334 55/199 Aggie Wojdon 3500F 43Ellicott City MD 1:35:56 1:35:10.28
1335 39/101 Joe Ludovici 1904M 60Alexandria VA 1:38:52 1:35:12.54
1336100/161 Jeffrey Finucane 993M 39Baltimore MD 1:39:09 1:35:16.20
1337107/222 Eric Chase 532M 53Lexington Pk MD 1:37:13 1:35:16.65
1338 22/120 Carolyn Chase 531F 57Lexington Park MD 1:37:13 1:35:16.69
1339113/238 James Daley 707M 59Manassas VA 1:39:06 1:35:19.06
1340 34/77 Kylee Daitz 3501F 21Calhoun GE 1:36:24 1:35:19.87
1341114/238 Sam MacCherola 1924M 56Woolford MD 1:36:51 1:35:19.87
1342 35/77 Julianne McHugh 2082F 20Stevensville MD 1:38:00 1:35:19.91
1343150/229 Arnel Tagle 3090M 49Millersville MD 1:37:43 1:35:21.27
1344115/184 Richard Seleski 2830M 41Annapolis MD 1:39:16 1:35:22.66
1345 50/64 Daniel Hunt 1452M 24Columbia MD 1:39:47 1:35:23.41
1346151/229 Frank Gray 1209M 46Millersville MD 1:38:48 1:35:24.83
1347 91/235 Sarah Gonyea 1174F 37Greencastle PA 1:37:19 1:35:25.49
1348 92/235 Kerri Barrick 192F 35Dillsburg PA 1:37:20 1:35:26.55
1349 63/144 Faith Meisenberg 2120F 29Severna Park MD 1:37:25 1:35:26.63
1350 68/99 John MacOni 1938M 29Annapolis MD 1:37:25 1:35:27.29
1351 62/212 Susan Shapiro 2858F 48Annapolis MD 1:38:08 1:35:28.12
1352 23/120 Carolyn Spencer 2986F 55Alexandria VA 1:39:08 1:35:28.23
1353115/238 Mark Jacobsen 1483M 56Arlington VA 1:38:24 1:35:28.72
1354 56/199 Michelle Tenczar 3107F 43Hollywood MD 1:35:43 1:35:32.19
1355 57/199 Amber Wood 3409F 40Leonardtown MD 1:38:30 1:35:33.34
1356 60/205 Kim Beane 212F 54Chester MD 1:39:13 1:35:35.54
1357108/222 Dean Gray 1208M 51Chester MD 1:39:12 1:35:35.90
1358 93/235 Caroline Kramer 1712F 35Annapolis MD 1:38:55 1:35:37.21
1359 63/212 Heather Bencivenga 233F 48Annapolis MD 1:36:51 1:35:40.62
1360 57/165 Rachel Dollard 811F 30Winchester VA 1:39:22 1:35:41.77
1361 24/120 Catherine Gonzalez 1177F 58Annapolis MD 1:38:41 1:35:41.93
1362 58/199 Suzanne Cleary 581F 42Riva MD 1:38:54 1:35:43.13
1363 58/165 Elizabeth Pierpoint 2464F 30Alexandria VA 1:38:15 1:35:44.08
1364 59/199 Laurie Muldowney 2223F 44Arnold MD 1:38:06 1:35:44.18
1365 2/5 Henry Keuleman 1619M 12Edgewater MD 1:37:04 1:35:44.22
1366152/229 Chris Keuleman 1618M 46Edgewater MD 1:37:04 1:35:44.26
1367 60/199 Sara Sandel 2734F 41Annapolis MD 1:41:02 1:35:46.61
1368109/222 Juan Gonzalez 1179M 51McLean VA 1:37:33 1:35:47.55
1369153/229 Thomas Dobson 799M 49Owings MD 1:39:41 1:35:47.57
1370110/222 Terry Del Prete 749M 52Severna Park MD 1:37:27 1:35:47.86
1371 64/212 Janet Stephanson 3026F 47Dunkirk MD 1:38:14 1:35:48.07
1372 64/144 Chelsea Morris 2209F 25Annapolis MD 1:36:55 1:35:48.38
1373 36/77 Caroline Morris 2208F 23Fredericksburg VA 1:36:55 1:35:48.91
1374 12/54 Richard Aulbach 149M 67Arnold MD 1:37:47 1:35:49.50
1375 65/212 Laura Burrell Baxter 429F 45Annapolis MD 1:38:07 1:35:50.54
1376 40/101 Paul Sigur 2902M 62McLean VA 1:37:55 1:35:51.41
1377 66/212 Sarah Bodor 299F 45Annapolis MD 1:38:07 1:35:51.86
1378 67/212 Dore’anne Karnegis 1569F 49Baltimore MD 1:36:49 1:35:52.93
1379 80/116 Paul Hunt 1453M 31Silver Spring MD 1:40:18 1:35:53.50
1380 94/235 Christin Diehl 774F 39Sykesville MD 1:39:42 1:35:53.65
1381111/222 Earl Chambers 522M 53Stevensville MD 1:40:41 1:35:54.00
1382116/238 Dan Barr 189M 55Laurel MD 1:41:28 1:35:56.25
1383112/222 James Grammer 1201M 53Cockeysville MD 1:39:52 1:35:56.81
1384 68/212 Jen Anderson 112F 45Baltimore MD 1:37:36 1:35:57.28
1385 65/144 Chelsea Bleach 289F 28Frederick MD 1:38:44 1:35:59.13
1386 59/165 Kathryn Farrell 3658F 31 1:38:19 1:35:59.90
1387 69/212 Shelly Pace 2385F 45Annapolis MD 1:38:32 1:36:00.76
1388 60/165 Andrea Beegle 222F 32Riva MD 1:38:10 1:36:00.77
1389 41/101 Steven White 3344M 64Washington DC 1:39:58 1:36:02.84
1390117/238 Ken Bassett 204M 57Davidsonville MD 1:40:37 1:36:07.67
1391 61/199 Mia Luber 1897F 41Odenton MD 1:40:41 1:36:07.67
1392 62/199 Jennifer Mann 1978F 42Millersville MD 1:38:30 1:36:08.09
1393116/184 Jimmy Dulay 848M 41Severn MD 1:38:52 1:36:11.01
1394 95/235 Paula Nygren 2327F 38Crownsville MD 1:37:36 1:36:11.53
1395113/222 Glenn Bass 202M 53Silver Spring MD 1:38:37 1:36:11.89
1396 61/165 Anne Schneider 2781F 34Edgewater MD 1:39:19 1:36:12.15
1397 42/101 Charlie Fitzgerald 1004M 63Severna Park MD 1:39:19 1:36:12.42
1398 43/101 Donald Chung 558M 61Rockville MD 1:39:54 1:36:15.76
1399 66/144 Kaitlin Patterson 2423F 29Annapolis MD 1:38:21 1:36:16.53
1400 63/199 Laura Greenlee 1224F 44Arnold MD 1:38:10 1:36:17.28
1401101/161 Donald Patterson 2422M 38Annapolis MD 1:38:21 1:36:17.42
1402 81/116 Ryan Blaszczak 287M 32Millersville MD 1:39:50 1:36:19.83
1403 64/199 Michelle MacUrak 1942F 44Halethorpe MD 1:38:19 1:36:20.96
1404 1/5 Stephanie-Leigh Fagan 946F -4Columbia MD 1:38:49 1:36:21.74
1405 67/144 Jessica Sufczynski 3061F 25Essex MD 1:37:48 1:36:21.94
1406 69/99 Christopher Sufczynski 3060M 26Essex MD 1:37:48 1:36:22.40
1407 61/205 Margaret Moresi 2202F 54Annapolis MD 1:37:58 1:36:22.81
1408 44/101 Rick Smith 2948M 63Lusby MD 1:37:45 1:36:25.39
1409117/184 Brian Reidy 2593M 44Edgewater MD 1:39:16 1:36:27.45
1410114/222 George Sheetenhelm 2865M 54Churchton MD 1:39:21 1:36:28.95
1411 96/235 Allison McLeod 2105F 35Riva MD 1:39:40 1:36:29.24
1412 17/28 Sophie Caplan 477F 19Clarksville MD 1:34:12 1:36:29.35
1413102/161 Matt Lindsay 1865M 39Washington DC 1:34:12 1:36:29.64
1414115/222 William Reeves 2589M 53Mechanicsburg PA 1:34:12 1:36:29.74
1415 62/165 Amy Ebling 877F 33Columbia MD 1:39:32 1:36:30.05
1416 70/99 Kevin Dilegge 3527M 28Baltimore MD 1:34:12 1:36:30.12
1417118/238 Mike Cooley 650M 56Severna Park MD 1:38:20 1:36:30.60
1418 62/205 Angela Johnson 3616F 50Landover MD 1:38:24 1:36:30.69
1419119/238 Daniel Callahan 464M 55Silver Spring MD 1:38:13 1:36:30.82
1420 97/235 Sara Garrison 3529F 36Millersville MD 1:34:12 1:36:30.96
1421 63/205 Christine Callahan 463F 54Silver Spring MD 1:38:13 1:36:31.26
1422 37/77 Donna Opeikun 2359F 24Crownsville MD 1:37:59 1:36:31.67
1423 51/64 Cody Barbiche 178M 24Crownsville MD 1:37:59 1:36:32.08
1424154/229 Phil Petrilli 2453M 48Bethesda MD 1:37:42 1:36:32.63
1425118/184 Ali Hasan 1324M 41Washington DC 1:38:46 1:36:33.08
1426103/161 Lee Harding 1308M 39Elkridge MD 1:42:37 1:36:34.32
1427155/229 Brian Esker 934M 48Elkridge MD 1:39:56 1:36:35.51
1428 25/120 Doreen Sheppard 2876F 57Ellicott City MD 1:39:46 1:36:35.87
1429116/222 Erik Devereux 762M 54Silver Spring MD 1:39:17 1:36:36.69
1430 70/212 Kathleen Joyce 1540F 47Chevy Chase MD 1:38:43 1:36:37.35
1431117/222 Michael Yohe 3439M 54Fairfax VA 1:39:06 1:36:37.35
1432118/222 Dave Lemen 1831M 50Silver Spring MD 1:40:12 1:36:37.44
1433 45/101 James Armond 136M 63Fredericksburg VA 1:39:25 1:36:38.22
1434 38/77 Kira Aldrich 80F 22Baltimore OH 1:37:53 1:36:39.10
1435156/229 Christopher Smith 2928M 47Ellicott City MD 1:42:21 1:36:39.45
1436 71/99 Cassidy West-Santos 3336M 25San Antonio TX 1:37:53 1:36:40.14
1437 7/63 Julie Scheide 2759F 60Arnold MD 1:38:54 1:36:41.50
1438 98/235 Melissa Kistler 1663F 36Ellicott City MD 1:39:44 1:36:42.24
1439119/184 Noah Oshry 2375M 42Baltimore MD 1:39:43 1:36:42.31
1440 64/205 Susan Ford 1031F 54Annapolis MD 1:38:32 1:36:43.58
1441 99/235 Rebecca Yoo 3441F 39Clifton VA 1:38:13 1:36:46.12
1442120/238 William F Wendler 3326M 55Baltimore MD 1:37:22 1:36:46.79
1443 52/64 Marc Mignogna 2147M 24Mount Airy MD 1:39:04 1:36:50.63
1444 26/120 Dinny Bedard 220F 57Frederick MD 1:39:06 1:36:50.95
1445119/222 Brandon Yi 3435M 54Vienna VI 1:42:04 1:36:51.91
1446 8/63 Susan Michalski 2141F 60Annapolis MD 1:39:46 1:36:52.02
1447120/222 Dave Waddington 3240M 54Springfield VA 1:37:53 1:36:52.11
1448 63/165 Sarah Benefiel 235F 30Arnold MD 1:39:08 1:36:52.22
1449157/229 Douglas Toth 3154M 45Millersville MD 1:40:15 1:36:52.83
1450121/222 Joe Kenny 1609M 51Hanover PA 1:40:41 1:36:53.51
1451 72/99 Reilly Gates 1125M 27Ellicott City MD 1:39:47 1:36:53.77
1452 71/212 Susannah Sullivan 3064F 46Davidsonville MD 1:40:12 1:36:56.09
1453158/229 Michael Iserman 1473M 45Reston VA 1:39:05 1:36:56.53
1454 18/28 Anna Surbey 3644F 16Fairfax VA 1:39:15 1:36:58.11
1455100/235 Kara Reese 2584F 37Pasadena MD 1:38:16 1:36:58.25
1456101/235 Hannah Garagiola 1097F 37Annapolis MD 1:39:18 1:36:59.35
1457121/238 John Quackenbush 3634M 55Germantown MD 1:39:09 1:36:59.41
1458102/235 Carolyn Crooks 689F 37Arnold MD 1:38:52 1:36:59.79
1459 46/101 Eric Neseth 2293M 61Severna Park MD 1:37:44 1:37:00.14
1460 65/205 Colleen Bowman 323F 54New Market MD 1:41:09 1:37:00.48
1461122/238 David Hogan 1406M 58Ellicott City MD 1:37:38 1:37:00.76
1462 39/77 Katharine Kennedy 1605F 23Washington DC 1:39:00 1:37:00.99
1463 64/165 Heather Steppe 3027F 33Elkridge MD 1:40:22 1:37:01.12
1464 53/64 Samuel Meisenberg 2121M 24Arlington VA 1:39:01 1:37:01.24
1465120/184 Darren Roe 2658M 42Severna Park MD 1:38:59 1:37:01.67
1466159/229 Brett Surbey 3645M 49Fairfax VA 1:39:18 1:37:01.80
1467 68/144 Sarah Wagner 3245F 26Annapolis MD 1:39:28 1:37:03.09
1468123/238 Timothy Nelson 2291M 57Severna Park MD 1:38:59 1:37:03.11
1469122/222 Craig Mintz 2173M 51Gaithersburg MD 1:39:20 1:37:03.73
1470124/238 Gordon Thomson 3126M 58Richmond VA 1:39:50 1:37:03.98
1471125/238 Kenneth Tabler 3089M 59Reisterstown MD 1:38:31 1:37:04.00
1472121/184 Josh Cohen 3598M 44Annapolis MD 1:41:48 1:37:04.48
1473 47/101 Paul Adler 69M 63Chevy Chase MD 1:40:21 1:37:05.58
1474123/222 Willard Elder 895M 52Annapolis MD 1:39:14 1:37:07.23
1475103/235 Meghan Malloy 3670F 37 1:40:04 1:37:07.45
1476 65/199 Renee Kurth 1740F 40Washington DC 1:38:56 1:37:08.01
1477 40/77 Jennifer Radman 2546F 24Crofton MD 1:39:17 1:37:08.38
1478 66/205 Denise Priddy 2514F 54Davidsonville MD 1:39:57 1:37:10.31
1479 69/144 Alexandra Priddy 2513F 26Davidsonville MD 1:39:57 1:37:10.40
1480122/184 Brian Radwanski 2547M 41Annapolis MD 1:39:44 1:37:10.50
1481 72/212 Melissa Zeller 3462F 46Alexandria VA 1:40:15 1:37:11.13
1482 66/199 Kelly Barnes-Smith 181F 44Crownsville MD 1:39:51 1:37:11.23
1483126/238 Kihoon Lee 1819M 56Gaithersburg MD 1:38:05 1:37:11.36
1484123/184 Luigi Lazzari 1803M 42Arlington VA 1:40:40 1:37:11.72
1485124/184 Jacob Rico 2617M 40North Beach MD 1:40:00 1:37:12.09
1486 65/165 Kara Rymon 2710F 34Odenton MD 1:38:25 1:37:13.02
1487 67/199 Catherine Poole 2490F 40Rockville MD 1:38:53 1:37:13.82
1488 13/54 Franklyn Archbald 130M 69Columbia MD 1:40:50 1:37:15.16
1489 68/199 Jennie Roe 2659F 42Severna Park MD 1:39:14 1:37:17.42
1490 27/120 Ruby Chang 528F 58Rockville MD 1:39:54 1:37:17.75
1491 54/64 Clifford Conway 637M 21Crowsville MD 1:40:42 1:37:18.05
1492 69/199 Georgina Woiak 3399F 44Baltimore MD 1:39:14 1:37:18.10
1493 67/205 Jacqueline Milani 2152F 51Glenwood MD 1:39:05 1:37:18.29
1494 73/212 Nadine Gerrity 1140F 48Davidsonville MD 1:39:38 1:37:18.40
1495124/222 Bruce Kieta 1624M 54Hanover MD 1:41:42 1:37:18.60
1496127/238 Ken Gaudreau 1126M 59Salisbury MD 1:38:13 1:37:19.99
1497 70/144 Kimberly Banocy 176F 27Elkridge MD 1:39:33 1:37:20.79
1498125/222 Pyong Jeon 1497M 51Centreville VA 1:42:36 1:37:24.14
1499126/222 Chris Ellis 910M 52Annapolis MD 1:39:25 1:37:24.23
1500 74/212 Kathy Williams 3367F 45Annapolis MD 1:40:05 1:37:25.10
1501 75/212 Sarah Robertson 2641F 46Annapolis MD 1:39:07 1:37:25.77
1502125/184 Tim Burge 419M 41Crownsville MD 1:39:18 1:37:25.77
1503128/238 Kevin Williams 3654M 55Bowie MD 1:41:40 1:37:25.78
1504 66/165 Julie Schwartz 2803F 32Washington DC 1:41:46 1:37:27.16
1505104/161 Ben Mortenson 2213M 37Lutherville MD 1:35:02 1:37:27.33
1506104/235 Suzanne Serpico 2838F 37Columbia MD 1:35:02 1:37:27.34
1507105/161 Jason Huggins 1445M 38Glen Arm MD 1:35:02 1:37:27.61
1508126/184 David Blades 3523M 41Columbia MD 1:35:02 1:37:27.87
1509 73/99 David Price 3543M 27Glen Burnie MD 1:35:02 1:37:28.23
1510129/238 Paul Fenn 970M 58Annapolis MD 1:37:34 1:37:28.37
1511 3/30 Penny Williams 3368F 66Trappe MD 1:38:36 1:37:30.74
1512127/184 Matthew Wagenhofer 3243M 43Edgewater MD 1:39:45 1:37:31.02
1513127/222 Anton Auth 152M 53Annapolis MD 1:39:35 1:37:34.08
1514 19/28 Cristen Scully 2818F 17Fairfax Station VA 1:39:28 1:37:34.68
1515 48/101 Ray Moody 2189M 61Riva MD 1:40:19 1:37:34.98
1516 67/165 Kara Danneberger 713F 30Washington DC 1:39:13 1:37:35.74
1517 82/116 Alex Odle 2339M 31Washington DC 1:39:13 1:37:35.83
1518 28/120 Melissa Peters 2448F 58Baltimore MD 1:40:17 1:37:35.84
1519130/238 David Kitzmiller 1666M 56Chesapeake Beach MD 1:38:27 1:37:35.85
1520 70/199 Clarissa Rossi 2680F 41Alexandria VA 1:40:49 1:37:37.87
1521 83/116 Peter Reich 2591M 32Lynchburg VA 1:41:15 1:37:37.89
1522160/229 Jason Rottmann 2687M 46Bowie MD 1:39:38 1:37:37.92
1523106/161 Matthew Lohmeyer 35M 38Lynchburglynchburg VA 1:41:16 1:37:38.17
1524131/238 Miguel Martinez 2009M 55Germantown MD 1:41:57 1:37:38.47
1525 68/205 Katie Scully 2819F 52Fairfax Station VA 1:39:33 1:37:38.67
1526 68/165 Ashley Reich 36F 30Lynchburg VA 1:41:15 1:37:38.81
1527 41/77 Leah Jones 1523F 24Lynchburg VA 1:41:16 1:37:39.14
1528 71/144 Ashley Herr 1355F 27Collegeville PA 1:40:29 1:37:39.26
1529 76/212 Venus McDonald 2064F 47Arlington VA 1:41:24 1:37:39.30
1530128/222 Kenneth Plummer 2478M 51Arlington VA 1:41:24 1:37:39.39
1531132/238 Paul Oliver 2348M 56Arnold MD 1:39:27 1:37:39.43
1532161/229 Tom Shahady 2851M 45Odenton MD 1:41:26 1:37:39.68
1533 9/63 Pamela Rines 2625F 62Vienna VA 1:40:22 1:37:40.08
1534 69/165 Katrina Swales 3069F 31Halethorpe MD 1:40:27 1:37:42.15
1535133/238 Eric Baker 167M 56Columbia MD 1:40:23 1:37:42.58
1536105/235 Lauren Tuzzolino 3188F 35Washington DC 1:40:16 1:37:42.79
1537107/161 David Strom 3054M 39Millersville MD 1:40:10 1:37:42.86
1538 77/212 Michelle Willis 3376F 45Crofton MD 1:41:36 1:37:42.98
1539128/184 Dan Begin 224M 43Millersville MD 1:40:11 1:37:44.52
1540134/238 Jim Cleveland 583M 59Annapolis MD 1:41:14 1:37:44.71
1541 84/116 Roger Ndindjock 2276M 34Washington DC 1:38:53 1:37:45.32
1542129/184 Clifton Chamberlin 3596M 43Adelphi MD 1:40:29 1:37:45.82
1543 69/205 Patricia Rohman 2666F 50Washington DC 1:41:15 1:37:46.60
1544 29/120 Debbie Hauss 1330F 55West Orange NJ 1:38:26 1:37:49.33
1545 70/165 Angelia Simmerman 2906F 34Severna Park MD 1:39:21 1:37:52.44
1546108/161 Michael Aamold 51M 37Riva MD 1:39:55 1:37:53.15
1547 10/63 Deborah Latta 1794F 61Annapolis MD 1:40:11 1:37:53.64
1548 42/77 Kylie Marinzel 1989F 24Davidsonville MD 1:40:25 1:37:54.09
1549 4/30 Kathy Hennes 1348F 65Annapolis MD 1:43:39 1:37:54.59
1550106/235 Stefanie Greene 1223F 38Forest Hill MD 1:39:45 1:37:55.01
1551107/235 Terry Bridgewater 361F 35North Bethesda MD 1:41:52 1:37:55.35
1552 71/199 Tina Sabbat 2714F 44Ellicott City MD 1:41:52 1:37:55.36
1553162/229 Jay Williams 3364M 48Annapolis MD 1:40:27 1:37:55.64
1554129/222 Joe Hutchison 1459M 54Stafford VA 1:41:59 1:37:58.66
1555163/229 Marc Rigas 2621M 47State College PA 1:40:16 1:37:58.71
1556108/235 Caroline Baker 166F 35Columbia MD 1:41:56 1:37:58.87
1557109/161 Jonathan Rollins 2668M 35Annapolis MD 1:40:37 1:38:05.41
1558 49/101 Tom Weigand 3308M 60Davidsonville MD 1:38:50 1:38:07.24
1559 74/99 Jordan Abramovitz 57M 28Baltimore MD 1:40:51 1:38:08.62
1560130/222 Michael Bussow 441M 53Layton NJ 1:40:03 1:38:08.79
1561 72/199 Ann Vanleer 3209F 42Annapolis MD 1:41:23 1:38:10.23
1562 72/144 Holly Roussey 2690F 25Laurel MD 1:42:21 1:38:11.25
1563164/229 Eui Jeong 1498M 46Glen Burnie MD 1:41:54 1:38:13.82
1564 73/199 Sara Hartman 1320F 40Arnold MD 1:40:26 1:38:13.90
1565 74/199 Christine Marquart 1996F 44Marriottsville MD 1:40:01 1:38:14.42
1566135/238 Peter Gately 1121M 57Washington DC 1:41:54 1:38:14.43
1567 70/205 Jennifer Dulaney 847F 50Stevensville MD 1:40:04 1:38:14.53
1568 24/35 Allan Jr. Bartolome 199M 16Fairfax VA 1:39:50 1:38:14.76
1569165/229 Kevin Nestor 2297M 48Washington DC 1:42:40 1:38:15.44
1570 71/205 Jennifer Kim 1634F 51Springfield VA 1:43:12 1:38:15.47
1571 71/165 Katherine Zick 3468F 31Edgewater MD 1:43:34 1:38:15.65
1572 72/165 Jessica Colby 603F 32Annapolis MD 1:39:45 1:38:17.85
1573136/238 Chip Tucker 3171M 55Annapolis MD 1:38:40 1:38:19.06
1574130/184 Casimir Yasutis 3431M 42Brambleton VA 1:39:07 1:38:20.05
1575137/238 David Hexter 1369M 55Bel Air MD 1:41:04 1:38:20.47
1576 14/54 Gene Grady 1197M 69Timonium MD 1:39:40 1:38:20.75
1577 72/205 Jill Boocock 306F 50Alexandria VA 1:44:06 1:38:20.82
1578109/235 Charmaine Dahlenburg 705F 39Baltimore MD 1:41:32 1:38:23.13
1579 73/144 Cara Norton 2319F 28Arlington VA 1:40:27 1:38:24.46
1580110/161 Phillip Wentz 3327M 39California MD 1:42:14 1:38:24.62
1581 78/212 Kelly Gauger 1128F 45Washington DC 1:42:47 1:38:24.99
1582 75/99 Gregory Yovetich 3453M 28Annapolis MD 1:43:52 1:38:25.31
1583110/235 Mary Luciano 1903F 36Gambrills MD 1:41:35 1:38:25.79
1584131/184 Michael Lepant 1841M 44Charlottesville VA 1:42:57 1:38:26.07
1585 1/14 Stan Neumann 48M 78Timonium MD 1:39:45 1:38:26.80
1586 85/116 Steve Szymanski 3087M 34Charlottesville VA 1:42:57 1:38:26.88
1587 55/64 Kevin Walter 3270M 20Severn MD 1:41:52 1:38:27.69
1588 86/116 Carlos Arguello 132M 34Washington DC 1:40:53 1:38:29.16
1589 76/99 Nicholas Fratino 1051M 26West River MD 1:41:48 1:38:31.29
1590 50/101 Ken Logue 1884M 61Great Falls VA 1:40:03 1:38:32.42
1591 73/205 Nancy Kavanaugh 1578F 53Frederick MD 1:41:28 1:38:34.54
1592 43/77 Minna Pauly 2427F 22Annapolis MD 1:41:43 1:38:36.41
1593 75/199 Stacie Oliver 3578F 41Twentynine Palms CA 1:41:10 1:38:37.21
1594111/235 Brienne Lang 3574F 39Annapolis MD 1:41:10 1:38:37.66
1595166/229 Robert Steinberger 3022M 45Arnold MD 1:40:58 1:38:37.98
1596 74/205 Beth Alexander 83F 53Tallahassee FL 1:40:37 1:38:38.67
1597 44/77 Madison Hill 1382F 22Annapolis MD 1:41:46 1:38:39.33
1598167/229 Dinesh Patil 2419M 45Olney MD 1:41:51 1:38:39.56
1599112/235 Kelly Newhard 2302F 39Millersville MD 1:40:32 1:38:39.89
1600 79/212 Nicole Connell 628F 46Olney MD 1:41:51 1:38:40.08
1601113/235 Michelle Sweeney 3071F 36Pasadena MD 1:40:32 1:38:40.18
1602 45/77 Rachel Glendenning 1166F 24Arnold MD 1:42:43 1:38:40.44
1603 76/199 Hillary Bierce 264F 41Columbia MD 1:41:05 1:38:41.53
1604 77/199 Megan McElroy 2067F 44Baltimore MD 1:42:22 1:38:43.25
1605111/161 David Nieglos 2308M 39Annapolis MD 1:43:33 1:38:44.81
1606 73/165 Kati Watts 3292F 34Severna Park MD 1:40:42 1:38:44.91
1607 80/212 Angela Alvey 101F 46Burke VA 1:42:07 1:38:45.85
1608 51/101 Michael Marino 1986M 62Waynesboro PA 1:41:02 1:38:46.35
1609 78/199 Katie Owens 2383F 42Millersville MD 1:40:52 1:38:46.64
1610 79/199 Janelle Hall 1282F 42Annapolis MD 1:41:20 1:38:48.98
1611 11/63 Janice Uthe 3200F 61Bowie MD 1:40:44 1:38:50.20
1612 74/144 Amanda Bell 229F 29Newburg MD 1:42:58 1:38:50.39
1613138/238 William Bentley 242M 57Annapolis MD 1:40:51 1:38:51.12
1614 74/165 Nikki Wolf 3401F 32Annapolis MD 1:41:46 1:38:54.56
1615 87/116 Jeff Blass 286M 34Baltimore MD 1:41:10 1:38:55.92
1616 81/212 Maureen McCarthy 2048F 47Newport RI 1:42:00 1:38:56.03
1617 75/165 Jenna Schiappacasse 2767F 33Annapolis MD 1:40:22 1:38:57.46
1618 77/99 Jonathan Squire 2993M 29Alexandria VA 1:41:20 1:38:57.98
1619 12/63 Mairead O’Reilly 2364F 62Annapolis MD 1:39:34 1:38:58.37
1620 52/101 Doug Purcell 2527M 63Ocean View DE 1:39:55 1:38:58.91
1621132/184 Christopher Renaud 2604M 44Cambridge MD 1:40:54 1:38:59.43
1622 75/205 Elaine Davis 719F 54Silver Spring MD 1:40:24 1:39:01.21
1623 53/101 Larry Puglisi 2525M 63Gambrills MD 1:41:23 1:39:01.67
1624 88/116 Brandon Wilson 3380M 33Glenwood MD 1:42:36 1:39:01.73
1625 54/101 Mike Schofield 2785M 60Arnold MD 1:41:52 1:39:02.23
1626168/229 Arthur Anthony 124M 48Frederick MD 1:43:23 1:39:03.86
1627133/184 Chris Slavin 2917M 42Stevensville MD 1:41:50 1:39:03.87
1628134/184 Tony Saunders 2746M 43Arnold MD 1:41:48 1:39:04.11
1629135/184 Thomas Mandes 1971M 42Annapolis MD 1:42:54 1:39:04.13
1630 82/212 Lyn Dea 733F 47Columbia MD 1:41:43 1:39:06.95
1631169/229 Gil Urdaneta 3198M 49Ellicott City MD 1:41:06 1:39:07.26
1632 80/199 Britta Nauman 2273F 40Arnold MD 1:41:45 1:39:08.44
1633 76/165 Arianne Weston 3653F 34Columbia MD 1:41:43 1:39:10.57
1634139/238 Bill Butler 3592M 56Buzzards Bay MA 1:42:03 1:39:10.64
1635114/235 Carin Weiss 3317F 38Baltimore MD 1:42:51 1:39:12.36
1636 77/165 Katie Natonski 2272F 33Alexandria VA 1:42:01 1:39:13.58
1637115/235 Jennifer Phillips 2458F 37Arlington VA 1:42:01 1:39:13.84
1638140/238 Michael Lasome 1793M 55Callaway MD 1:41:44 1:39:13.96
1639112/161 Keusung Yun 3455M 36Centreville VA 1:42:12 1:39:16.07
1640113/161 Kyung Moon 2193M 38Annandale VA 1:42:16 1:39:17.87
1641 30/120 Martha Danner 714F 55Edgewater MD 1:41:17 1:39:21.26
1642 25/35 Elliott Crane 672M 16Annapolis MD 1:41:30 1:39:22.27
1643141/238 Diego Gutierrez 1262M 57Bowie MD 1:41:08 1:39:23.33
1644136/184 Gregory Prossner 2520M 40Annapolis MD 1:44:15 1:39:23.60
1645 76/205 Carol Wesolowski 3652F 51Severn MD 1:41:49 1:39:24.30
1646 46/77 Erica Kontson 1701F 24Davidsonville MD 1:41:56 1:39:24.96
1647131/222 Monty Oppenheim 2360M 53Potomac MD 1:44:04 1:39:29.51
1648 81/199 Rhonda MacKmer 1936F 40Arnold MD 1:42:30 1:39:29.84
1649170/229 Harry King 1650M 47Pasadena MD 1:42:30 1:39:29.88
1650 78/99 Carlos Bucio 402M 28Cambridge MD 1:43:48 1:39:30.23
1651116/235 Jillianne Shear 2863F 36Elkridge MD 1:42:33 1:39:30.25
1652 26/35 Mitchell Lantz 1782M 17Cambridge MD 1:42:32 1:39:32.15
1653132/222 Stephen Lantz 1783M 51Cambridge MD 1:42:31 1:39:32.24
1654 55/101 Keith Mueller 2221M 61Manassas VA 1:43:21 1:39:33.71
1655133/222 Sam Stusek 3058M 52Annapolis MD 1:41:21 1:39:34.46
1656 82/199 Alison Martin 2003F 40Sykesville MD 1:43:24 1:39:35.29
1657134/222 Yung Kim 1645M 53Herndon VA 1:42:10 1:39:37.98
1658 31/120 Kate King 1651F 56Crofton MD 1:41:14 1:39:38.05
1659 56/64 Aron Quizhpe 2543M 21Annapolis MD 1:40:56 1:39:38.46
1660 56/101 Edward Bessman 252M 61Millersville MD 1:40:39 1:39:38.50
1661135/222 Jon Bunn 415M 54Mendham NJ 1:42:37 1:39:38.54
1662171/229 Greg Spradlin 2992M 47Baltimore MD 1:45:34 1:39:40.03
1663114/161 Brian Ray 2566M 37Annapolis MD 1:41:02 1:39:40.23
1664 78/165 Lauren Depalo 758F 31Baltimore MD 1:40:46 1:39:41.49
1665 32/120 Lynn Case 507F 57Silver Spring MD 1:42:41 1:39:41.79
1666115/161 Trevor Fells 968M 39Odenton MD 1:43:44 1:39:42.57
1667 77/205 Karen Potter 2500F 51Ellicott City MD 1:42:35 1:39:42.60
1668 78/205 Kathy Gates 1124F 53Ellicott City MD 1:42:36 1:39:43.35
1669 33/120 Jung Boon Park 2402F 55Annandale VA 1:44:39 1:39:45.40
1670117/235 Julleanna Seely 2827F 35Bridgeville DE 1:41:39 1:39:46.91
1671 83/212 Kristen Donahue 817F 45Bethesda MD 1:42:10 1:39:48.34
1672 89/116 Michael Cabrera 456M 34Bowie MD 1:42:15 1:39:48.50
1673 47/77 Ivy Brach 330F 24Sykesville MD 1:41:43 1:39:48.68
1674 84/212 Tiffani Haas 1267F 46Severna Park MD 1:44:24 1:39:48.75
1675136/222 Lake Coulson 666M 52Gaithersburg MD 1:44:04 1:39:49.31
1676 85/212 Catherine Jereza 1499F 47Annapolis MD 1:40:18 1:39:49.94
1677 27/35 James Comstock 623M 16Annapolis MD 1:40:28 1:39:50.24
1678 34/120 Pamela Anderson 116F 58Annapolis MD 1:41:32 1:39:51.54
1679 86/212 Patti Bussow 442F 49Layton NJ 1:41:45 1:39:51.55
1680 79/165 Glenda Landaverde 1768F 30Bowie MD 1:41:50 1:39:52.48
1681137/222 Eric Decker 738M 53Fallston MD 1:43:11 1:39:53.55
1682 90/116 Shannon Garrahy 1106M 32Severna Park MD 1:42:23 1:39:57.35
1683 13/63 Patricia Reddick 2574F 60Crownsville MD 1:45:25 1:39:58.44
1684172/229 Joseph Anderson 114M 48Harrisburg PA 1:47:10 1:39:58.52
1685116/161 Michael Wright 3420M 36Middle River MD 1:42:54 1:39:59.53
1686 75/144 Melissa Lashway 1791F 26Alexandria VA 1:42:54 1:40:00.86
1687118/235 Michelle Gast 1118F 39Odenton MD 1:44:57 1:40:02.58
1688117/161 Douglas Keel 3673M 36 1:43:26 1:40:03.30
1689 57/101 Curt Woolford 3415M 61Havertown PA 1:42:23 1:40:03.52
1690 76/144 Bridget Brainard 339F 25Newark DE 1:41:30 1:40:05.71
1691 14/63 Mary Lang 1777F 63Pasadena MD 1:42:28 1:40:06.78
1692119/235 Dawn Smith 2930F 38Pasadena MD 1:42:30 1:40:09.37
1693142/238 Ron Marinzel 1990M 56Davidsonville MD 1:42:41 1:40:10.41
1694 77/144 Kerry Tucker 3174F 29Annapolis MD 1:44:54 1:40:10.49
1695 79/205 Laura Yi 3436F 51Vienna VA 1:45:23 1:40:10.84
1696137/184 Matthew Kavanagh 1576M 43Washington DC 1:43:12 1:40:11.34
1697 78/144 Amelia Plank 2473F 27Hagerstown MD 1:44:31 1:40:13.14
1698 91/116 Brian Lachance 1746M 34Springfield VA 1:41:51 1:40:13.55
1699 87/212 Kelly Gardner 1102F 47Annapolis MD 1:42:03 1:40:14.23
1700 80/165 Amy Meyer 2135F 33New York NY 1:41:51 1:40:14.26
1701 81/165 Katy Ebner 878F 33Washington DC 1:41:51 1:40:14.37
1702138/222 David Knell 1679M 51Arnold MD 1:41:54 1:40:15.39
1703 82/165 Abigail Greer 1226F 34Bowie MD 1:43:30 1:40:19.91
1704139/222 Gerald Konkol 1699M 51Ft Washington MD 1:42:59 1:40:21.02
1705140/222 Greg Kiersarsky 1622M 52Richmond VA 1:43:10 1:40:25.10
1706143/238 William Bowen 319M 55Annapolis MD 1:44:07 1:40:30.59
1707141/222 Tim Goodfellow 1182M 51Gaithersburg MD 1:44:07 1:40:30.66
1708 88/212 Cheryl Lam 1756F 48Rockville MD 1:43:44 1:40:31.53
1709118/161 Andrew Smith 2920M 39Mt Airy MD 1:45:20 1:40:34.68
1710 89/212 Marcy Leonard 1839F 46Columbia MD 1:42:40 1:40:36.08
1711120/235 Carah Tabar 3088F 39Millersville MD 1:43:54 1:40:37.67
1712 15/63 Pamela Goodling 1185F 63York PA 1:43:00 1:40:37.84
1713 80/205 Mindi Perry 2444F 53Annapolis MD 1:45:04 1:40:38.92
1714 90/212 Page Linden 1862F 47Edgewater MD 1:45:05 1:40:39.55
1715 81/205 Sharyn Collinson 616F 51Edgewater MD 1:45:05 1:40:39.82
1716 82/205 Katherine Laessig 1748F 50Washington DC 1:45:15 1:40:39.82
1717 83/205 Deanna Troust 3166F 50Washington DC 1:45:14 1:40:40.26
1718 79/144 Ashley Chappell 530F 28Baltimore MD 1:41:48 1:40:43.04
1719121/235 Meredith Gray 1210F 38Bowie MD 1:45:06 1:40:44.56
1720 9/27 Lynn Brown 385M 72Annapolis MD 1:43:53 1:40:44.76
1721138/184 Finian Brennan 355M 40Ellicott City MD 1:45:43 1:40:46.45
1722119/161 Jon Schraft 2789M 38Glen Burnie MD 1:44:39 1:40:46.99
1723 35/120 Eileen Martini 2010F 58Edgewater MD 1:43:16 1:40:48.45
1724 91/212 Donna Quackenbush 2532F 48Germantown MD 1:42:59 1:40:48.93
1725 84/205 Renee Hudson-Brooks 1442F 51Silver Spring MD 1:44:23 1:40:50.04
1726 36/120 Patricia Brady 336F 56Annapolis MD 1:42:56 1:40:50.38
1727 92/116 Christopher Beegle 223M 34Annapolis MD 1:43:05 1:40:50.49
1728139/184 Chris Hampshire 1294M 43Downingtown PA 1:45:12 1:40:50.75
1729140/184 Ross Brinson 364M 41Severna Park MD 1:45:47 1:40:51.36
1730 85/205 Celeste Donnelly 818F 53Morris Plains NJ 1:42:28 1:40:53.15
1731173/229 Kevin Hinton 1392M 48Odenton MD 1:42:39 1:40:53.41
1732142/222 John Boling 301M 51Alexandria VA 1:44:26 1:40:55.37
1733 83/165 Lorrie Rothgery 2685F 33Baltimore MD 1:43:44 1:40:58.08
1734 58/101 Stephen Chavez 534M 64Silver Spring MD 1:42:12 1:40:59.26
1735144/238 Offie Clark 577M 59Aberdeen MD 1:43:56 1:41:00.03
1736174/229 Cesar Rivera 2628M 47Silver Spring MD 1:44:33 1:41:00.63
1737 37/120 Ahed McDaniel 3625F 56Annapolis MD 1:42:35 1:41:01.74
1738122/235 Amy Vetock 3227F 39Annapolis MD 1:44:02 1:41:02.46
1739145/238 Mike McKenna 2089M 57Annapolis MD 1:47:02 1:41:03.33
1740 92/212 Carol Kim 1628F 48Brookeville MA 1:45:51 1:41:03.64
1741146/238 Rocco Digirolomo 782M 57Davidsonville MD 1:47:03 1:41:03.77
1742 93/116 Frank Velez 3222M 30Chevy Chase MD 1:43:25 1:41:03.94
1743 84/165 Erin Velez 3221F 33Chevy Chase MD 1:43:25 1:41:04.78
1744123/235 Jeanette Cave 512F 38Dumfries VA 1:44:27 1:41:06.09
1745147/238 Guy Montgomery 2188M 59Potomac MD 1:44:15 1:41:07.24
1746124/235 Lisa Schloss 2774F 36Woodbridge VA 1:43:58 1:41:09.61
1747148/238 Taejong Oh 2342M 57Annandale VA 1:43:58 1:41:09.90
1748125/235 Valencia Hike 1376F 37Baltimore MD 1:44:05 1:41:11.32
1749141/184 Marc Weydert 3337M 40Bethesda MD 1:44:18 1:41:12.88
1750 80/144 Karen Ronayne 2670F 28Curtis Bay MD 1:42:56 1:41:13.27
1751149/238 Brent Kiser 1662M 56Severna Park MD 1:44:49 1:41:13.52
1752 16/63 Doreen Oconnor 2333F 61Chester MD 1:44:06 1:41:14.57
1753 81/144 Tara Elliott 907F 27Spring TX 1:44:41 1:41:16.08
1754 59/101 Ray Cook 645M 61Alexandria VA 1:42:54 1:41:16.38
1755150/238 George Matthews 2026M 57Annapolis MD 1:46:20 1:41:16.57
1756 79/99 Nicholas Carter 503M 27Springfield VA 1:43:33 1:41:17.61
1757 57/64 Kenny Hill 1380M 20Lutherville-Timonium MD 1:43:12 1:41:22.33
1758 93/212 Rebecca Haring 1309F 45Chesapeake Beach MD 1:44:48 1:41:22.73
1759151/238 Leonard Aumiller 151M 59Baltimore MD 1:45:32 1:41:23.84
1760 85/165 Emily Clarkson 580F 34Westminster MD 1:44:09 1:41:24.22
1761 38/120 Jill Kerr 1614F 56Shady Side MD 1:43:39 1:41:27.57
1762 86/165 Holly Newquist 2304F 33Annapolis MD 1:42:53 1:41:28.55
1763126/235 Anne Spear 2985F 36College Park MD 1:44:09 1:41:29.50
1764 87/165 Sarah Hewson 1368F 31Alexandria VA 1:46:17 1:41:29.90
1765 48/77 Jennifer Brashears 343F 23Huntingtown MD 1:43:36 1:41:30.92
1766 60/101 Dale Jordan 1530M 64Baldwin MD 1:42:50 1:41:31.32
1767120/161 Kevin McAndrews 2041M 38Annapolis MD 1:44:39 1:41:31.58
1768175/229 Charles Sears 2822M 47Baltimore MD 1:44:59 1:41:32.63
1769152/238 Richard White 3343M 57Perrysburg OH 1:44:50 1:41:33.78
1770142/184 Timothy Barrett 191M 43Annapolis MD 1:44:37 1:41:35.74
1771 88/165 Brittany English 923F 31Annapolis MD 1:43:53 1:41:36.13
1772 89/165 Brianne McNallen 2112F 32Annapolis MD 1:43:32 1:41:36.61
1773 80/99 Michael Bembe 232M 29Metuchen NJ 1:45:06 1:41:37.33
1774 90/165 Jennifer Swierk 3077F 32Crownsville MD 1:46:06 1:41:38.43
1775 86/205 Jennifer Reed 2579F 51Virginia Beach VA 1:44:31 1:41:39.16
1776 3/5 Joseph Yohe 3437M -5Washington DC 1:44:11 1:41:40.87
1777 81/99 Adam Blewett 292M 26Lincoln Park NJ 1:43:04 1:41:41.02
1778 94/116 Socrates Tiglao 3136M 33Derwood MD 1:45:51 1:41:41.21
1779153/238 Michael Flynn 1025M 55California MD 1:44:31 1:41:41.23
1780 82/144 Rebecca Diggs 781F 26Severna Park MD 1:46:48 1:41:41.94
1781 94/212 Emily Pedrozo 2432F 45Odenton MD 1:45:43 1:41:42.13
1782154/238 Christopher Szalkowski 3081M 59Columbia MD 1:46:42 1:41:42.34
1783127/235 Anne Kelemen 1592F 39Crofton MD 1:43:29 1:41:42.70
1784 83/144 Tenley Bands 170F 25Annapolis MD 1:43:07 1:41:42.75
1785 10/13 Joseph Alarcon Yohe 3438M 14Washington DC 1:44:12 1:41:42.77
1786 91/165 Romina Costa 663F 33Silver Spring MD 1:44:23 1:41:43.19
1787 87/205 Mary Plank 2474F 54Hagerstown MD 1:46:01 1:41:43.58
1788128/235 Justyn Kopack 1704F 36Annapolis MD 1:45:50 1:41:44.25
1789 61/101 Thomas French 1056M 62Bel Air MD 1:42:38 1:41:45.89
1790 17/63 Bonnie Schaffer 2754F 60Joppa MD 1:42:38 1:41:46.16
1791 39/120 Patricia Silva 2904F 58Prince Frederick MD 1:43:21 1:41:47.45
1792129/235 Colleen Varga 3210F 36Hanover MD 1:44:25 1:41:48.56
1793 62/101 Philip Caroom 492M 64Annapolis MD 1:47:06 1:41:49.16
1794176/229 William Langley 1779M 45Curtis Bay MD 1:45:33 1:41:52.16
1795 83/199 Ashley Mathis 2020F 42Kensington MD 1:46:00 1:41:54.98
1796 40/120 Leann Myhre 2257F 59Annapolis MD 1:43:22 1:41:56.29
1797121/161 Joshua Winger 3392M 35Bowie MD 1:46:14 1:41:56.40
1798143/222 Ho Lee 1815M 54Oakton VA 1:47:09 1:41:56.95
1799 63/101 Frank Grammer 1200M 60Phoenix MD 1:47:22 1:41:57.49
1800130/235 Molly Price 2512F 38Severna Park MD 1:44:22 1:41:58.05
1801 49/77 Erin Busch 435F 21Annapolis MD 1:44:14 1:41:58.50
1802155/238 James Schofield 2782M 55Arnold MD 1:44:22 1:41:58.55
1803177/229 Cameron Grams 1202M 48Arlington VA 1:47:04 1:41:58.83
1804131/235 Beth Krapf 1713F 37Arnold MD 1:45:59 1:41:59.30
1805156/238 Kieth Skowran 2915M 56Severna Park MD 1:47:06 1:42:02.46
1806 84/144 Kelsey Cellon 516F 29Annapolis MD 1:45:45 1:42:04.32
1807132/235 Franchesca Fotenos 1040F 36Odenton MD 1:45:15 1:42:04.90
1808 95/212 Catherine Weimer 3311F 48Pasadena MD 1:45:24 1:42:05.04
1809 84/199 Michelle Olaya 3627F 40Alexandria VA 1:44:38 1:42:06.37
1810122/161 Christopher Mascaro 2013M 35New York NY 1:44:39 1:42:06.55
1811123/161 Jason Tutrone 3186M 36Crofton MD 1:45:15 1:42:06.56
1812 50/77 Lauren Turner 3182F 23Alexandria VA 1:44:20 1:42:06.83
1813157/238 Peter Cooper 652M 58Greenbelt MD 1:45:58 1:42:06.89
1814 96/212 Elizabeth Fairey 948F 47Greenbelt MD 1:45:58 1:42:06.90
1815 85/144 Michele Kennedy 1606F 28Baltimore MD 1:39:53 1:42:07.07
1816 97/212 Lisa Kirkpatrick 1660F 49California MD 1:47:25 1:42:07.22
1817 88/205 Eun Park 2401F 51Clifton VA 1:44:39 1:42:07.30
1818 89/205 Jennifer Young 3449F 54Crownsville MD 1:39:53 1:42:07.41
1819 92/165 Caroline Green 1214F 31Berlin MD 1:39:53 1:42:07.90
1820 4/5 Nate Zahn 3555M 12Laurel MD 1:39:53 1:42:07.98
1821 82/99 Christopher Kaminsky 1556M 28Annapolis MD 1:45:47 1:42:08.28
1822 86/144 Kara Stevens 3549F 27Ellicott City MD 1:39:53 1:42:08.32
1823 20/28 Katie Dubinski 841F 17Arnold MD 1:44:31 1:42:08.36
1824 21/28 Maya Schofield 2784F 16Arnold MD 1:44:32 1:42:09.24
1825 58/64 Dj Callaghan 461M 22Stevensville MD 1:44:47 1:42:12.42
1826158/238 John Fleming 1015M 55Providence Forge VA 1:48:06 1:42:13.32
1827 90/205 Beth Plummer 2477F 51Edgewater MD 1:45:15 1:42:17.24
1828 91/205 Catherine Ciccarelli 563F 53Wilmington DE 1:43:42 1:42:18.23
1829 51/77 Madison McDaniel 2061F 21Annapolis MD 1:47:44 1:42:18.34
1830 98/212 Maureen Koziolek 1708F 46Riva MD 1:45:16 1:42:18.54
1831 85/199 Amy Johnson 1505F 40Burke VA 1:44:47 1:42:18.97
1832 87/144 Mary Wallace 3260F 25Baltimore MD 1:45:40 1:42:22.18
1833159/238 Peter Crilly 682M 58Annapolis MD 1:43:27 1:42:23.21
1834 92/205 Chrissy Park 2400F 52Lorton VA 1:44:29 1:42:24.53
1835 41/120 Nancy Sanchez 2731F 55Laurel MD 1:46:45 1:42:24.73
1836 64/101 Rich Josephson 1535M 64Silver Spring MD 1:45:35 1:42:26.30
1837144/222 Jeffrey Kronenwetter 1729M 54Arnold MD 1:45:19 1:42:26.72
1838145/222 Michael Buehler 411M 54Woodbridge VA 1:46:35 1:42:26.84
1839146/222 Michael Powers 2503M 52Riva MD 1:45:13 1:42:27.55
1840 93/165 Melissa Overton 2381F 31Elkridge MD 1:43:58 1:42:28.12
1841 94/165 Britney Teeple 3105F 32Falls Church VA 1:46:33 1:42:30.29
1842 99/212 Tammy Massie 2018F 45Gaithersburg MD 1:47:40 1:42:30.58
1843147/222 Douglas Dixon 795M 52Catonsville MD 1:40:09 1:42:32.04
1844 93/205 Maria Mager 1947F 52Towson MD 1:40:09 1:42:32.22
1845 11/13 Jacob Sittler 3548M 13Baltimore MD 1:40:09 1:42:32.30
1846124/161 Steve Smollon 2954M 39Edgewater MD 1:40:09 1:42:32.63
1847148/222 Joshua Dinerman 788M 51Laytonsville MD 1:46:17 1:42:33.08
1848133/235 Stephanie Blades 3524F 38Columbia MD 1:40:09 1:42:33.20
1849149/222 Robert Gherman 1141M 52Laytonsville MD 1:46:18 1:42:34.74
1850 65/101 David Titus 3141M 60Annapolis MD 1:45:42 1:42:37.08
1851 52/77 Allison Reisinger 2602F 23Annapolis KY 1:46:13 1:42:37.76
1852 86/199 Danielle Stump 3056F 43Annapolis MD 1:45:49 1:42:38.72
1853 88/144 Leanne Broyles 391F 29Annapolis MD 1:46:08 1:42:39.98
1854178/229 Byron Galloway 1093M 46Woodbridge VA 1:46:31 1:42:40.23
1855100/212 Laura Parsons 2414F 46Halethorpe MD 1:44:16 1:42:42.29
1856150/222 Barry Miller 2153M 52Brambleton VA 1:45:16 1:42:45.54
1857 8/10 Eva Coleman 607F 15Annapolis MD 1:45:43 1:42:46.88
1858143/184 Josh Strange 3046M 42Annapolis MD 1:45:43 1:42:47.34
1859 12/13 Dimiitri Sfakiyanudis 2845M 15Annapolis MD 1:45:44 1:42:47.96
1860 87/199 Janine Lahuec 1750F 42Annapolis MD 1:45:41 1:42:48.46
1861144/184 Mark Lahuec 1751M 40Annapolis MD 1:45:41 1:42:48.73
1862179/229 Chang Yul Lee 1812M 49Centreville VA 1:47:40 1:42:49.13
1863151/222 Steve Mao 1983M 51Lorton VA 1:47:50 1:42:51.29
1864 88/199 Robin Shepherd 2875F 44Rockville MD 1:45:20 1:42:51.50
1865 94/205 Kimberly Schwartz 2805F 54Glen Burnie MD 1:47:27 1:42:52.24
1866134/235 Jaime Bowers 321F 39Owings Mills MD 1:43:32 1:42:52.55
1867145/184 Mickey Lalor 1755M 43Edgewater MD 1:45:55 1:42:52.71
1868 5/30 Leslie Stanfield 3005F 68Reston VA 1:46:14 1:42:53.07
1869180/229 Francis Flynn 1023M 47Arnold MD 1:45:40 1:42:54.88
1870101/212 Cheryl Lauer 1795F 47Annapolis MD 1:45:50 1:42:55.32
1871102/212 Mary Folwell 1029F 48Annapolis MD 1:45:50 1:42:55.77
1872 89/199 Erica Hoffman 1404F 43Annapolis MD 1:46:18 1:42:58.09
1873 83/99 Brian Wilcox 3358M 27Baltimore MD 1:47:45 1:43:00.19
1874181/229 David McKee 2088M 47Centreville VA 1:46:20 1:43:01.23
1875 42/120 Soon Cho 547F 58Centreville VA 1:48:00 1:43:03.25
1876103/212 Ruby Len 1832F 45Springfield VA 1:46:44 1:43:03.29
1877135/235 Alison Goss Eng 1189F 36Odenton MD 1:45:08 1:43:04.20
1878104/212 Yumi Altenburg 97F 47Burke VA 1:48:04 1:43:06.82
1879160/238 Michael Maltagliati 1966M 58Severn MD 1:44:20 1:43:06.88
1880 95/116 Tyler Broyles 392M 30Annapolis MD 1:46:36 1:43:07.00
1881125/161 Everet Anderson 111M 37Severn MD 1:44:20 1:43:07.06
1882 2/14 Bill Sollers 2971M 78Silver Spring MD 1:45:49 1:43:08.04
1883 89/144 Cristina Maldonado 1952F 25Columbia MD 1:48:37 1:43:09.62
1884146/184 David Hudock 1440M 42Washington DC 1:47:17 1:43:10.10
1885 95/205 Sally Clark 3597F 54Annapolis MD 1:45:04 1:43:11.06
1886 96/116 Thomas Gateau 1120M 34Edgewater MD 1:48:45 1:43:11.20
1887 84/99 Ricky Shields 2884M 27San Antonio TX 1:47:36 1:43:11.35
1888 22/28 Haley Foster 1037F 16Edgewater MD 1:44:25 1:43:11.95
1889182/229 Rick Foster 1039M 46Edgewater MD 1:44:25 1:43:12.59
1890147/184 Steve Luber 1898M 42Odenton MD 1:47:51 1:43:15.08
1891 90/199 Tricia Blaser 285F 41Arnold MD 1:46:28 1:43:15.45
1892152/222 Craig Pulford 2526M 51Baltimore MD 1:44:31 1:43:16.15
1893136/235 Robyn Abell 55F 37Hyattsville MD 1:46:44 1:43:17.50
1894 91/199 Julie Dietzel-Glair 776F 41Baltimore MD 1:46:01 1:43:18.48
1895105/212 Jody Kleinfelter 1674F 46Hockessin DE 1:46:39 1:43:18.80
1896 90/144 Hadden Martinez 2006F 25Washington DC 1:48:37 1:43:19.58
1897137/235 Caitlin Gott 1192F 36Annapolis MD 1:48:03 1:43:19.90
1898 15/54 Mickey Moore 2198M 69Clinton NY 1:48:03 1:43:19.95
1899106/212 Jeannie Snuggerud 2962F 45Annapolis MD 1:46:11 1:43:21.16
1900183/229 Edward Thompson 3121M 46Annapolis MD 1:46:30 1:43:21.18
1901107/212 Michelle Noyes 3672F 45 1:50:26 1:43:22.25
1902 66/101 Brian Darmody 716M 62Catonsville MD 1:47:16 1:43:22.63
1903 97/116 Paul Nesline 2295M 34Columbia MD 1:46:51 1:43:23.99
1904148/184 Kendrick Smith 2939M 41Hanover MD 1:48:03 1:43:25.15
1905 95/165 Elizabeth Tobe 3142F 32Crofton MD 1:47:01 1:43:25.55
1906 43/120 Caroline Williams 3362F 55Arlington VA 1:48:35 1:43:25.89
1907 53/77 Anne Deer 743F 21Roanoke VA 1:46:55 1:43:25.97
1908 96/165 Deirdre Crovo 693F 30Annapolis MD 1:48:21 1:43:26.02
1909 98/116 Brian Hollan 1409M 34Washington DC 1:46:57 1:43:26.54
1910153/222 Scott MacKintosh 1935M 54Springfield VA 1:46:24 1:43:26.98
1911154/222 David Critcher 685M 51Crownsville MD 1:46:35 1:43:27.36
1912155/222 Chong-No Yun 3454M 52Springfield VA 1:48:48 1:43:29.20
1913 91/144 Kimberly Berlic 246F 25Washington DC 1:47:25 1:43:30.26
1914 54/77 Allison Furton 1078F 24Washington DC 1:47:25 1:43:30.55
1915 28/35 Keaghan Muller 2227M 16Edgewater MD 1:47:58 1:43:31.75
1916 44/120 Kathy Decker 739F 55Fallston MD 1:46:49 1:43:32.06
1917138/235 Karie Bradford 332F 37Stephenson VA 1:47:14 1:43:32.11
1918184/229 Mike Watt 3290M 48Columbia MD 1:46:55 1:43:32.69
1919 92/199 Sara Rivera 2630F 43Silver Spring MD 1:47:05 1:43:33.00
1920156/222 David Mutschler 2248M 54Davidsonville MD 1:48:12 1:43:33.49
1921 92/144 Brittany Buck 403F 25Sparks MD 1:47:34 1:43:34.68
1922157/222 Joel Buck 404M 53Eldersburg MD 1:47:35 1:43:35.38
1923 93/199 Erin Michos 2145F 43Clarksville MD 1:45:23 1:43:38.33
1924 18/63 Patricia Snodgrass 2959F 63Jensen Beach FL 1:46:09 1:43:38.40
1925185/229 James Wais 3252M 46Crofton MD 1:45:31 1:43:40.40
1926158/222 Pete Quinn 2541M 53Crofton MD 1:47:53 1:43:41.67
1927139/235 Coralie Savelsberg 2750F 37Annapolis MD 1:46:06 1:43:41.78
1928 94/199 Laurie Mann 1979F 42Crownsville MD 1:46:11 1:43:47.09
1929149/184 Kinte Thompson 3123M 43Windsor Mill MD 1:45:35 1:43:49.72
1930140/235 Melissa Thomas 3118F 39Stephenson VA 1:47:33 1:43:50.57
1931 95/199 Melisa Robles 2651F 42Odenton MD 1:46:25 1:43:52.15
1932108/212 Colleen Hansen 1304F 45Severna Park MD 1:45:44 1:43:52.17
1933 96/205 Elle Keller 1593F 52Annapolis MD 1:47:13 1:43:52.74
1934 6/30 Toby McGinn 2075F 69Gaithersburg MD 1:48:35 1:43:54.32
1935 96/199 Jessica Contreras 636F 43Elkridge MD 1:49:39 1:43:55.23
1936141/235 Andrea Martin 2004F 36Severna Park MD 1:48:21 1:43:57.05
1937 45/120 Connie Dean 734F 58Centreville MD 1:45:56 1:43:57.21
1938159/222 William Mykins 2258M 53Annapolis MD 1:46:43 1:43:57.89
1939 59/64 Nicholas Ordansa 2362M 23Severna Park MD 1:46:27 1:43:58.41
1940142/235 Lizaida Romeus 2669F 37Bowie MD 1:52:22 1:43:58.80
1941 67/101 Charles Schindler 2769M 63Pasadena MD 1:46:50 1:44:00.49
1942143/235 Ariana Zimbouski 3471F 35Baltimore MD 1:49:58 1:44:01.93
1943 68/101 Mohammad Shahegh 2852M 62Clarksville MD 1:47:29 1:44:02.92
1944186/229 Charlie Harr 1313M 47Alexandria VA 1:46:23 1:44:03.15
1945 93/144 Katarina MacMillan 1937F 29Manchester PA 1:45:54 1:44:04.11
1946126/161 James McLean 2103M 39Edgewater MD 1:46:13 1:44:04.16
1947 55/77 Sarah Cohen 600F 21Oceanside NY 1:46:35 1:44:05.46
1948 19/63 Celline Tongfack 3150F 60Silver Spring MD 1:46:02 1:44:06.18
1949 97/205 Christine Ziemer 3470F 50Annapolis MD 1:47:28 1:44:06.98
1950 16/54 Edmund Hunter 1455M 66Annapolis MD 1:45:30 1:44:07.14
1951 20/63 Delia Edelmann 883F 64Annapolis MD 1:48:46 1:44:07.25
1952 56/77 Emily Conley 626F 24Manassas VA 1:48:56 1:44:08.89
1953 98/205 Wendy Allen 92F 52Ellicott City MD 1:47:43 1:44:09.36
1954 97/199 Elizabeth Graff 1198F 41Ellicott City MD 1:47:43 1:44:10.06
1955160/222 Gontran Dedjinou 742M 50Fairfax VA 1:50:01 1:44:10.53
1956 99/205 Dawn Ellis 911F 53Annapolis MD 1:46:11 1:44:10.95
1957 46/120 Tammy Doring 824F 55Harwood MD 1:46:26 1:44:11.13
1958161/222 Jeff Stevenson 3033M 52Annapolis MD 1:47:14 1:44:11.34
1959 98/199 Heather Agee 71F 41Severna Park MD 1:48:25 1:44:12.68
1960 7/30 Susan Garfield 1103F 66Brookeville MD 1:45:37 1:44:13.49
1961127/161 Terry Wilson 3389M 35Laurel MD 1:48:52 1:44:14.80
1962 69/101 Doug Miller 2158M 61Ocean City MD 1:45:57 1:44:14.88
1963109/212 Helga Einhorn 892F 49Sherwood MD 1:48:59 1:44:16.55
1964161/238 Michael Boster 314M 57Burke VA 1:49:15 1:44:19.18
1965 97/165 Nicole Davitt 722F 32Edgewater MD 1:47:13 1:44:19.47
1966100/205 Roberta Flaherty-Shaver 1011F 53Morgantown WV 1:47:44 1:44:19.61
1967101/205 Susan Ritter-Schultz 2627F 53Timonium MD 1:45:52 1:44:20.15
1968144/235 Marci Cespedes 517F 38Baltimore MD 1:48:00 1:44:21.12
1969 57/77 Jaclyn Nagy 2264F 23Davidsonville MD 1:49:45 1:44:23.09
1970 10/27 Stephen Alpern 96M 70Columbia MD 1:48:08 1:44:26.46
1971 23/28 Chloe Byrne 452F 17Annapolis MD 1:49:08 1:44:30.27
1972 58/77 Kelly Russell 2700F 23Annapolis MD 1:49:54 1:44:30.53
1973 99/199 Tanyia Troutman 3167F 42Dumfries VA 1:48:18 1:44:31.89
1974 21/63 Lou Ann Norton 2321F 60Phoenixville PA 1:48:53 1:44:32.54
1975 99/116 Joe Buser 436M 34Riva MD 1:49:26 1:44:32.54
1976 85/99 Daniel White 3340M 25Bowie MD 1:46:52 1:44:33.42
1977100/199 Jessica Serwit-Flanagan 2841F 42Silver Spring MD 1:47:47 1:44:34.33
1978128/161 Kevin Wilson 3387M 38Crofton MD 1:47:45 1:44:34.42
1979 94/144 Jennifer Kim 1633F 29Herndon VA 1:48:57 1:44:34.48
1980 95/144 Shawnte Soto 2975F 29Annapolis MD 1:47:59 1:44:34.61
1981 96/144 Lauren Taneyhill 3092F 27Severna Park MD 1:47:19 1:44:35.16
1982110/212 Malina Koerschner 1693F 49Annapolis MD 1:46:20 1:44:37.26
1983101/199 Rae Ann Cinquanto 565F 43Severn MD 1:45:59 1:44:38.28
1984111/212 Rebecca Esterle 936F 45Annapolis MD 1:47:34 1:44:40.48
1985 17/54 Bud Hunt 1451M 66Columbia MD 1:49:17 1:44:41.09
1986162/222 Scott Porter 2495M 50Sunderland MD 1:47:40 1:44:44.53
1987 70/101 Vincent Callahan 465M 62Annapolis MD 1:50:24 1:44:45.82
1988163/222 David Wilson 3655M 54Waynesboro PA 1:48:32 1:44:46.45
1989187/229 Bill Bast 205M 49Millersville MD 1:47:16 1:44:48.23
1990150/184 Earl Matthews 2025M 44Washington DC 1:46:33 1:44:49.57
1991145/235 Courtney McGuire 2079F 36Springfield VI 1:47:13 1:44:49.79
1992146/235 Charity Pantalo 2398F 39Silver Spring MD 1:49:54 1:44:52.88
1993162/238 Gerard Riedy 2619M 55Bethesda MD 1:48:19 1:44:53.31
1994164/222 Michael Frew 1057M 51Bethesda MD 1:48:19 1:44:53.51
1995 98/165 Catrina Grierson 1232F 32Huntingtown MD 1:48:21 1:44:53.84
1996102/205 Susan Peeler 2433F 51Crownsville MD 1:48:01 1:44:54.05
1997103/205 Kelly Mauer 3689F 51 1:48:25 1:44:54.43
1998147/235 Karen Brown 383F 37Pasadena MD 1:48:25 1:44:54.49
1999 47/120 Jane Schindler 2770F 58Pasadena MD 1:47:45 1:44:56.17
2000165/222 Barry Garver 1110M 52Denton MD 1:47:26 1:44:56.39
2001163/238 Daniel Clague 567M 58Huntingtown MD 1:47:24 1:44:56.70
2002 48/120 Suzanne Clague 568F 57Huntingtown MD 1:47:24 1:44:56.90
2003151/184 Dwayne Hoyt 1437M 44Severna Park MD 1:48:01 1:44:57.34
2004104/205 Tricia Thomas 3120F 54Arnold MD 1:48:03 1:44:58.24
2005129/161 Ben Busby 434M 37Washington DC 1:48:48 1:44:58.34
2006130/161 Aleksey Pletnev 2476M 36Arnold MD 1:47:10 1:44:59.74
2007105/205 Elisabeth Cooper 3526F 53Baltimore MD 1:42:38 1:45:00.06
2008112/212 Michele Howe 3532F 47Baltmore MD 1:42:37 1:45:00.07
2009 29/35 James Banks 3521M 19Glen Burnie MD 1:42:37 1:45:00.47
2010188/229 James Clark 575M 47Parkton MD 1:42:37 1:45:00.62
2011102/199 Jennifer Roussillon 3546F 41Ellicott City MD 1:42:37 1:45:00.76
2012103/199 Lisa Martin 3538F 42Baltimore MD 1:42:37 1:45:00.91
2013113/212 Michelle Brosius 3586F 45Salisbury MD 1:49:03 1:45:04.94
2014148/235 Mavourneen Bzdil 455F 37Annapolis MD 1:46:59 1:45:05.21
2015 99/165 Emily Phoenix 2462F 32Laurel MD 1:49:14 1:45:08.97
2016 18/54 William Crouse 692M 68Annapolis MD 1:49:29 1:45:10.94
2017 1/4 Pat Welch 3321F 72Vienna VA 1:46:21 1:45:11.59
2018149/235 Katherine Haight 1276F 35Gambrills MD 1:49:03 1:45:13.75
2019100/165 Ann Przybyl 2523F 32Washington DC 1:48:02 1:45:16.16
2020101/165 Kayla Keelan 1584F 34Washington DC 1:48:02 1:45:16.20
2021102/165 Sarah Fuchs 1075F 30Columbia MD 1:48:54 1:45:18.65
2022164/238 Christopher Sheets 2866M 59Annapolis MD 1:50:13 1:45:18.88
2023165/238 David Secor 2825M 56California MD 1:49:28 1:45:18.99
2024189/229 John Kelley 1595M 45Aldie VA 1:50:05 1:45:19.85
2025 97/144 Erika Sanchez 2730F 26Columbia MD 1:50:20 1:45:20.46
2026 19/54 Michael Whitson 3353M 65Mechanicsville MD 1:49:30 1:45:21.25
2027 71/101 Ernest Dilworth 786M 61Hanover MD 1:45:27 1:45:21.91
2028 49/120 Kathryn Baker 168F 55Columbia MD 1:49:44 1:45:23.74
2029100/116 Christopher Kelly 1597M 32Charlottesvle VA 1:48:03 1:45:25.31
2030104/199 Gretchen Beedle 221F 42Roanoke VA 1:48:47 1:45:27.70
2031105/199 Kristen Davis 3557F 40Severna Park MD 1:49:22 1:45:27.98
2032 11/27 David Breese 352M 70Reston VA 1:49:12 1:45:28.41
2033 50/120 Aracelly Woodall 3414F 59Annapolis MD 1:47:12 1:45:31.49
2034106/199 Margaret Malleis 1957F 41Baltimore MD 1:49:39 1:45:32.15
2035 72/101 Anthony Kalloo 1554M 62Baltimore MD 1:49:40 1:45:32.31
2036 51/120 Susie Shockley 2891F 55Berlin MD 1:47:35 1:45:33.08
2037166/238 Michael Shevitz 2882M 55Arnold MD 1:47:47 1:45:33.50
2038150/235 Courtney Lancos 1766F 35Baltimore MD 1:49:29 1:45:37.31
2039 60/64 Tom Beck 217M 21Annapolis MD 1:48:34 1:45:41.63
2040131/161 Steve Moss 2214M 38Lusby MD 1:50:58 1:45:41.90
2041151/235 Meghan Blair 276F 35Severna Park MD 1:47:01 1:45:45.43
2042132/161 David Proctor 2519M 39Annapolis MD 1:47:00 1:45:45.91
2043152/235 Heather MacDonald 1926F 38Hanover MD 1:48:15 1:45:46.75
2044107/199 Tara Schinkel 2771F 41Odenton MD 1:48:16 1:45:47.21
2045167/238 Jonathan Kuruc 1741M 59Pasadena MA 1:49:33 1:45:48.31
2046 1/2 George Yannakakis 3428M 85Towson MD 1:46:12 1:45:49.21
2047153/235 Lauren Angert 123F 35Columbia MD 1:51:36 1:45:50.20
2048154/235 Cheryl Fries 1062F 35Annapolis MD 1:48:01 1:45:50.71
2049 22/63 Liz Leach 1807F 63Edgewater MD 1:49:02 1:45:54.36
2050133/161 Andrew Smith 2921M 35Crofton MD 1:48:05 1:45:54.43
2051152/184 Christopher Stone 3041M 44Chesapeake Beach MD 1:47:06 1:45:54.44
2052108/199 Jennifer Cherrey 539F 44Annapolis MD 1:50:13 1:45:55.72
2053114/212 Alix Shutello 2896F 48Vienna VA 1:48:17 1:45:58.14
2054168/238 Steve Kimmett 1648M 59Ridgeway SC 1:48:57 1:45:59.59
2055 20/54 Steve Lancos 1767M 66Columbia MD 1:49:51 1:45:59.71
2056169/238 Robert Winneg 3395M 59Richmond RI 1:50:46 1:45:59.74
2057 52/120 Debra Zyskowski 3480F 58King Of Prussia PA 1:48:55 1:45:59.96
2058170/238 Roy McHaffa 2081M 58Charles Town WV 1:48:49 1:46:00.12
2059153/184 Doug Glair 1161M 42Baltimore MD 1:48:44 1:46:01.29
2060109/199 Gretchen Warwick 3283F 41Annapolis MD 1:48:49 1:46:01.84
2061106/205 Darlene Striano 3050F 54Columbia MD 1:50:49 1:46:03.94
2062134/161 Sarabjit Singh 2910M 38Laurel MD 1:49:58 1:46:04.10
2063 73/101 Sam Anderson 117M 62Oakmont PA 1:49:55 1:46:06.25
2064166/222 John Straumanis 3048M 53Hanover MD 1:49:52 1:46:06.52
2065155/235 Hope Harris 1317F 38Severna Park MD 1:50:14 1:46:08.21
2066 8/30 Chung Kim 1629F 67Leesburg VA 1:48:29 1:46:08.29
2067190/229 Justin Bobak 297M 47Silver Spring MD 1:51:04 1:46:11.48
2068 3/14 Louis Garczynski 1100M 77Sterling VA 1:50:54 1:46:12.20
2069154/184 Jason Hall 1283M 42Westminster MD 1:48:56 1:46:13.85
2070115/212 Lydia D’Wynter 865F 48Davidsonville MD 1:49:45 1:46:14.91
2071191/229 Lee Schinnerer 2772M 46Annapolis MD 1:49:34 1:46:14.98
2072167/222 Chris Fetter 975M 51Pittsburgh PA 1:48:48 1:46:15.27
2073 98/144 Hannah Parker 2406F 26Bethesda MD 1:48:39 1:46:15.88
2074 59/77 Caroline Davidson 717F 24Annapolis MD 1:48:40 1:46:16.38
2075110/199 Natalie Allan 88F 44Alexandria VA 1:49:33 1:46:16.68
2076156/235 Jennifer Reidy-Hall 2597F 37Westminster MD 1:48:58 1:46:16.69
2077 53/120 Nancy Thomas 3119F 57Bristow VA 1:50:07 1:46:17.98
2078192/229 Mark Reamy 2569M 45Edgewater MD 1:47:50 1:46:18.16
2079171/238 Rod McCullum 2060M 55Annapolis MD 1:47:21 1:46:19.22
2080193/229 Jeff Hooper 1421M 48Annapolis MD 1:49:28 1:46:22.46
2081155/184 Woochel Yang 3427M 41Chantilly VA 1:51:26 1:46:25.95
2082107/205 Katherine Elliott 906F 52Severna Park MD 1:51:03 1:46:28.21
2083157/235 Katherine Preston 2509F 35Elkridge MD 1:49:59 1:46:28.74
2084172/238 Kuk Han 1295M 57Gainsville VA 1:51:51 1:46:32.57
2085168/222 John Gagnon 1086M 54Arnold MD 1:49:08 1:46:34.13
2086108/205 Pam Krausman 1715F 50Forest Hill MD 1:51:23 1:46:34.27
2087 30/35 Bryce Bidinger 262M 19Millersville MD 1:49:59 1:46:35.21
2088158/235 Emily Cranwell 674F 39Cambridge MD 1:50:41 1:46:35.81
2089159/235 Shana Weller 3323F 36Mercersburg PA 1:49:46 1:46:36.33
2090169/222 Frederick Blahus 274M 54Whiteford MD 1:51:25 1:46:36.33
2091 54/120 Denise Herr 1356F 55Collegeville PA 1:49:27 1:46:36.45
2092109/205 Lisa Clark 576F 53Odenton MD 1:51:48 1:46:37.02
2093 99/144 Meghan Lynch 1918F 28Brooklyn NY 1:47:12 1:46:37.47
2094173/238 Erik Zipperer 3473M 57Alexandria VA 1:47:49 1:46:38.02
2095135/161 Geoffrey Wu 3422M 37Boyds MD 1:48:55 1:46:39.43
2096111/199 Julie Hester 1363F 41Annapolis MD 1:49:07 1:46:39.78
2097194/229 Fred Delboy 750M 49Chestertown MD 1:51:31 1:46:39.95
2098195/229 Rodney Blake 277M 49Reston VA 1:49:12 1:46:39.99
2099160/235 Katherine Brunt 3690F 39 1:51:14 1:46:40.21
2100110/205 Cherry Cunningham 697F 50Hyattsville MD 1:48:26 1:46:42.58
2101 21/54 Nick Codd 596M 66Severna Park MD 1:51:18 1:46:43.21
2102136/161 Michael Spencer 2988M 37Dallas TX 1:50:12 1:46:43.34
2103 22/54 Dennis Meyer 2136M 68Annapolis MD 1:51:25 1:46:43.49
2104111/205 Debi Smith 2931F 53Glen Burnie MD 1:51:07 1:46:44.60
2105 2/4 Karen Kautz 1575F 73Silver Spring MD 1:49:08 1:46:46.67
2106 86/99 Sam Branchaw 341M 28New Market MD 1:50:38 1:46:48.07
2107 60/77 Clare Larson 1787F 24Washington DC 1:52:05 1:46:48.22
2108 61/77 Paige Troyer 3169F 24Lancaster PA 1:50:59 1:46:48.90
2109 23/63 Carol Thornton 3129F 63West River MD 1:51:37 1:46:50.83
2110170/222 Tim Haughton 1329M 53Arnold MD 1:51:11 1:46:51.19
2111 23/54 James Finucane 992M 69Charlottesville VA 1:49:05 1:46:52.05
2112103/165 Stephanie Kolakowski 1694F 33Crofton MD 1:49:02 1:46:54.06
2113 55/120 Deborah Dirks 792F 58Edgewater MD 1:48:43 1:46:54.18
2114171/222 Jesudoss Jeyachandran 1503M 51Elkridge MD 1:49:36 1:46:54.47
2115 56/120 Laura Collins 614F 55Gaithersburg MD 1:48:19 1:46:56.32
2116161/235 Kristy D’Angelo 710F 38Cheverly MD 1:50:13 1:46:56.83
2117172/222 Bj Diamond 766M 54Crofton MD 1:48:51 1:46:57.14
2118112/205 Linda Daywalt 728F 54Pasadena MD 1:49:07 1:46:58.52
2119 74/101 Tony Warner 3280M 62Ellicott City MD 1:51:18 1:46:59.95
2120162/235 Rachelle Synoracki 3080F 38Edgewater MD 1:44:43 1:47:01.49
2121104/165 Megan Miller 2164F 30Laytonsville MD 1:44:43 1:47:01.62
2122101/116 Niicholas Sabo 3547M 30Edgewater MD 1:44:42 1:47:02.01
2123112/199 Beth Tober 3143F 44Towson MD 1:44:43 1:47:02.08
2124163/235 Aleah Zinalabedini 3556F 36Ellicott City MD 1:44:42 1:47:02.34
2125105/165 Teresa Meskey 2130F 31Annapolis MD 1:51:41 1:47:02.76
2126116/212 Lori Lashgari 1790F 47Arnold MD 1:50:18 1:47:02.78
2127196/229 Cyrus Lashgari 1789M 47Arnold MD 1:50:19 1:47:03.34
2128113/199 Abeba Aberham 56F 43Ellicott City MD 1:49:51 1:47:03.68
2129156/184 Doug Greene 1222M 41Owings MD 1:51:01 1:47:04.20
2130117/212 Beth Whitehouse 3347F 49Gibsonia PA 1:49:43 1:47:04.21
2131173/222 Tom Duffy 844M 53Cambridge MD 1:52:08 1:47:04.28
2132 2/5 Kendall Mikelskas 2149F 12Perry Hall MD 1:48:05 1:47:05.08
2133 9/10 Anna Weirich 3313F 15Swan Point MD 1:48:43 1:47:05.60
2134113/205 Kimberly Prati 2506F 52Derwood MD 1:51:22 1:47:07.04
2135114/205 Brenda Stansbury 3007F 52Davidsonville MD 1:51:59 1:47:12.49
2136164/235 Therese Daniels 712F 37Annapolis MD 1:50:32 1:47:17.18
2137174/238 Gregg Muntean 2236M 58Edgewater MD 1:48:38 1:47:18.08
2138165/235 Chepkorir Maritim 1991F 39Pikesville MD 1:51:13 1:47:19.79
2139 31/35 Kyle Wedemeyer 3301M 17Forest Hill MD 1:50:38 1:47:22.56
2140 75/101 John Cooke 649M 60Arnold MD 1:52:31 1:47:23.16
2141118/212 Michelle Monnett 2186F 49McLean VA 1:50:05 1:47:23.19
2142 57/120 Lily Burch 416F 58Potomac MD 1:52:46 1:47:25.68
2143137/161 Michael Gelinas 1131M 36Columbia MD 1:53:05 1:47:25.97
2144157/184 Stephen Hord 1425M 41Hanover MD 1:50:40 1:47:26.22
2145174/222 Michael Brooks 376M 51Ellicott City MD 1:49:10 1:47:27.00
2146106/165 Tyler Reed 2583F 33Hanover MD 1:49:36 1:47:27.08
2147119/212 Melissa Torres 3152F 49Arnold MD 1:52:03 1:47:28.37
2148166/235 Katie York 3442F 39Annapolis MD 1:52:02 1:47:28.55
2149114/199 Lori Coogan 638F 43Annapolis MD 1:52:02 1:47:28.78
2150 87/99 Dongju Kim 1630M 28Centreville VA 1:50:49 1:47:30.23
2151115/205 Elsa Maskell 2016F 54Annapolis MD 1:51:06 1:47:37.38
2152120/212 Alison Tiedke 3135F 48Arnold MD 1:52:24 1:47:38.81
2153121/212 Anne Luers 1905F 48Severna Park MD 1:52:25 1:47:38.86
2154122/212 Mechelle Bray 349F 49Oak Hill VA 1:51:12 1:47:40.43
2155116/205 Heather Sine 2909F 50Washington DC 1:51:03 1:47:40.85
2156117/205 Tara Landis 1770F 54La Plata MD 1:51:03 1:47:41.11
2157118/205 Joyce Robinson 2648F 51Springfield VA 1:52:25 1:47:41.61
2158167/235 Jessica Williams 3365F 37Arnold MD 1:52:10 1:47:42.35
2159175/222 Kenneth Vaughan 3213M 54Lorton VA 1:48:54 1:47:43.46
2160100/144 Samantha Welch 3322F 27Frederick MD 1:53:35 1:47:45.07
2161 24/63 Susan Martone 2012F 61Columbia MD 1:50:29 1:47:45.26
2162119/205 Theresa Brown 3589F 54Arnold MD 1:52:08 1:47:45.49
2163123/212 Rosalee De Vries 732F 47Boyds MD 1:52:38 1:47:45.57
2164107/165 Andrea Frank 1046F 34Annapolis MD 1:52:51 1:47:48.21
2165197/229 Brian Bennighoff 240M 47Germantown MD 1:51:19 1:47:49.16
2166198/229 Michael Murray 2243M 48Severna Park MD 1:49:05 1:47:49.47
2167138/161 Brian Hoxie 1436M 37Annapolis MD 1:52:59 1:47:49.54
2168168/235 Kristen Stump 3057F 36Alexandria VA 1:51:52 1:47:49.92
2169124/212 Dawn Mikelskas 2148F 45Perry Hall MD 1:48:50 1:47:50.30
2170158/184 Justin Nelms 2286M 40Baltimore MD 1:51:52 1:47:50.41
2171199/229 John Doherty 805M 46Crofton MD 1:50:37 1:47:51.05
2172115/199 Tammy Roberson 2634F 42Edgewater MD 1:51:02 1:47:53.08
2173175/238 Lawrence Davis 721M 55Union Bridge MD 1:52:36 1:47:53.20
2174116/199 Samara Firebaugh 995F 43Annapolis MD 1:52:24 1:47:53.42
2175 76/101 Mahlon Fogle 1026M 61Middle River MD 1:51:17 1:47:54.05
2176101/144 Alexandra Wall 3258F 25Virginia Beach VA 1:51:19 1:47:56.96
2177200/229 Hayes Preston 2508M 46Elkridge MD 1:51:27 1:47:57.35
2178125/212 Kirsten Reidy 2594F 46Virginia Beach VA 1:50:49 1:47:57.74
2179102/144 Susannah Sack 2719F 26Union Bridge MD 1:52:57 1:47:57.85
2180159/184 Eric McIntosh 2084M 42Woodbine MD 1:52:53 1:47:59.12
2181108/165 Christy McLellan Asongle 3541F 30Edgewater MD 1:45:47 1:48:00.01
2182176/222 Chuck Flayhart 1013M 50New Market MD 1:45:47 1:48:00.03
2183109/165 Heather Marshall 2000F 33Arlington VA 1:45:47 1:48:00.08
2184 32/35 Terrence Ridley 3545M 17Baltimore MD 1:45:47 1:48:00.81
2185120/205 Christina Lewis 1853F 50Windsor Mill MD 1:45:47 1:48:00.93
2186 24/28 Zoe Brown 390F 16State College PA 1:52:31 1:48:01.36
2187169/235 Nicole Weidensaul 3307F 39Locust Grove VA 1:52:31 1:48:01.94
2188126/212 Susan Brown 389F 45State College PA 1:52:32 1:48:02.05
2189160/184 Dan Weidensaul 3306M 40Locust Grove VA 1:52:33 1:48:04.34
2190121/205 Barbara Fiebich 976F 52Fairfield CT 1:52:45 1:48:04.39
2191177/222 Charles Brodsky 372M 51Aspen CO 1:48:20 1:48:04.67
2192117/199 Kat Ormond 2368F 40Millersville MD 1:51:05 1:48:06.55
2193161/184 Michael Berry 250M 42Edgewater MD 1:52:48 1:48:08.63
2194176/238 Brian Flood 1019M 59Arnold MD 1:52:26 1:48:09.68
2195162/184 Scott Chidakel 544M 44Damascus MD 1:50:40 1:48:11.43
2196 77/101 Michael White 3342M 62Lutherville MD 1:52:35 1:48:11.68
2197 58/120 Barbara Butcher 444F 59Roanoke VA 1:52:04 1:48:12.04
2198103/144 Alison Bazylinski 209F 29Gloucester Point VA 1:51:28 1:48:14.21
2199178/222 Matt Schatzle 3671M 53 1:51:13 1:48:14.91
2200122/205 Cathy Emhof 917F 52Alexandria VA 1:50:59 1:48:18.03
2201123/205 Maria De La Torre 730F 52Cockeysville MD 1:51:09 1:48:18.66
2202118/199 Jennifer Levy 1851F 43Ellicott City MD 1:51:42 1:48:20.41
2203119/199 Crystal Farrare 955F 41Reisterstown MD 1:52:30 1:48:22.47
2204102/116 Julian Harper 1312M 32Annapolis MD 1:53:40 1:48:22.75
2205 78/101 Andrew Thornton 3128M 64West River MD 1:53:10 1:48:23.50
2206201/229 Terry Green 1221M 45Crofton MD 1:53:10 1:48:25.78
2207104/144 Molly Warnock 3281F 26Annapolis MD 1:52:49 1:48:27.53
2208120/199 Victoria Walker 3257F 43Baltimore MD 1:49:33 1:48:27.57
2209 62/77 Gemma Hanrahan 1301F 23Annapolis MD 1:53:13 1:48:27.58
2210170/235 Sharon Green 1220F 37Crofton MD 1:53:10 1:48:27.59
2211105/144 Drea Saez 2721F 26Lutherville MD 1:49:23 1:48:28.42
2212 88/99 Tyler McBride 2045M 25Annapolis MD 1:52:51 1:48:28.63
2213163/184 Mark Thomas 3116M 44Annapolis MD 1:50:42 1:48:30.63
2214 9/30 Kathleen Stinefelt 3038F 66Emmitsburg MD 1:51:23 1:48:31.18
2215179/222 Kevin McCann 2047M 53Clarksville MD 1:53:04 1:48:32.37
2216180/222 Dan Szparaga 3084M 53Bethesda MD 1:53:05 1:48:32.79
2217103/116 William Connelly 629M 34Odenton MD 1:53:05 1:48:36.44
2218139/161 Gregory Shahady 2850M 37Berlin MD 1:52:22 1:48:37.05
2219110/165 Jessica Reeck 2576F 31Berlin MD 1:52:23 1:48:37.59
2220140/161 Matthew Smith 2945M 38Bowie MD 1:51:52 1:48:38.59
2221121/199 Stacey Gray 1212F 40Nottingham MD 1:51:39 1:48:40.03
2222202/229 John Haines 1278M 47Severna Park MD 1:52:54 1:48:41.60
2223181/222 Paul Ostrowski 2377M 54Severna Park MD 1:52:55 1:48:43.33
2224171/235 Kitt Parker 2408F 36Millsboro DE 1:53:05 1:48:44.00
2225127/212 Amy Young 3445F 45Woodbridge VA 1:50:20 1:48:45.42
2226128/212 Stephanie Parks 2411F 49Severna Park MD 1:52:54 1:48:48.70
2227122/199 Theresa Leland 1830F 43Springfield VA 1:53:40 1:48:49.41
2228 24/54 Todd Olson 2352M 69Grasonville MD 1:50:46 1:48:50.88
2229177/238 Robert Kealey 1579M 55Centreville MD 1:49:58 1:48:50.91
2230203/229 Danny Ives 1477M 46Ellicott City MD 1:53:08 1:48:53.15
2231 10/30 Linda Holloway 1412F 66Kingsville MD 1:53:08 1:48:53.83
2232164/184 James Smith 2934M 43Rockville MD 1:51:07 1:48:54.13
2233106/144 Allison Buttner 448F 27Baltimore MD 1:51:40 1:48:56.56
2234 59/120 Mary Dawson 723F 58Annapolis MD 1:51:16 1:48:57.96
2235 25/63 Rebecca Pugh 2524F 62Annapolis MD 1:51:16 1:48:59.29
2236182/222 James Cooke 647M 52Towson MD 1:53:45 1:48:59.74
2237129/212 Anna Dopkin 823F 49Towson MD 1:53:44 1:49:00.16
2238172/235 Lauren Motta 2216F 37Arnold MD 1:54:21 1:49:03.66
2239107/144 Katelyn Kufahl 1732F 27Fort Meade MD 1:54:04 1:49:04.19
2240141/161 Robert Chester 540M 36Arnold MD 1:54:22 1:49:04.31
2241173/235 Christin Shifflett 2885F 36Arnold MD 1:54:22 1:49:04.76
2242165/184 Dave Lewis 1854M 40Wye Mills MD 1:52:00 1:49:06.54
2243166/184 John Vogt 3235M 40Laplata MD 1:52:58 1:49:06.56
2244130/212 Asli Stewart 3034F 46Annapolis MD 1:52:01 1:49:10.72
2245123/199 Elizabeth Harris 1316F 43Annapolis MD 1:52:01 1:49:11.30
2246174/235 Kristin Dulay 849F 35Glen Burnie MD 1:52:47 1:49:14.56
2247124/205 Christy Dcamera 729F 50Annapolis MD 1:52:22 1:49:15.56
2248131/212 Karen Schemmel 2762F 48Severna Park MD 1:54:10 1:49:15.92
2249 79/101 Gerard Carroll 500M 62Silver Spring MD 1:49:57 1:49:16.05
2250125/205 Ricarda McGaughey 2070F 51Annapolis MD 1:52:22 1:49:16.11
2251104/116 Reemberto Rodriguez Jr. 2656M 33Washington DC 1:52:44 1:49:16.17
2252175/235 Stacey Schuchard 2793F 39Arnold MD 1:53:17 1:49:20.24
2253 80/101 Henry Shelley 2868M 62Silver Spring MD 1:51:04 1:49:20.39
2254178/238 Chris Rice 2613M 57Woodbridge VA 1:54:34 1:49:20.84
2255 60/120 Jane Ponton 2487F 57Columbia MD 1:53:18 1:49:22.54
2256 25/54 Robert Driscoll 838M 65White Hall MD 1:52:41 1:49:23.43
2257204/229 Chris Perkins 2441M 49Edgewater MD 1:51:25 1:49:24.65
2258 89/99 Alex Baruch 201M 29Rochester NY 1:52:39 1:49:24.94
2259108/144 Pamela Braff 338F 28Gloucester Point VA 1:52:39 1:49:25.15
2260 26/63 Marie Friedland 3572F 62Annapolis MD 1:54:03 1:49:25.75
2261 12/27 Larry Strassner 3047M 74Severna Park MD 1:53:22 1:49:30.17
2262 61/120 Lynne Weise 3580F 57Edgewater MD 1:54:03 1:49:35.63
2263179/238 James Gerber 1135M 57Chevy Chase MD 1:53:54 1:49:37.91
2264132/212 Sheryl Clements 582F 48Arnold MD 1:54:53 1:49:39.30
2265 81/101 Larry Preston 2510M 64Annspolis MD 1:54:19 1:49:41.35
2266133/212 Janet Weigle 3309F 46Mechanicsburg PA 1:55:29 1:49:41.84
2267 82/101 Tom Gromling 1242M 62Winchester VA 1:52:40 1:49:44.91
2268109/144 Adriana Figueroa 979F 25Arlington VA 1:55:12 1:49:46.39
2269105/116 Jeff Dollard 810M 30Winchester VA 1:53:28 1:49:47.67
2270134/212 Lori Stevens 3031F 47Crofton MD 1:55:01 1:49:49.33
2271 63/77 Clara Comstock 622F 20Annapolis MD 1:53:11 1:49:49.53
2272 62/120 Carol Brumsted 395F 56Dunkirk MD 1:53:38 1:49:50.04
2273 11/30 Rae Jean Goodman 1186F 69Annapolis MD 1:52:42 1:49:50.21
2274 27/63 Robin Dawson 725F 63Riva MD 1:52:43 1:49:51.23
2275126/205 Chrissy Lockhart 1878F 50Upper Marlboro MD 1:54:42 1:49:52.14
2276135/212 Lynn Addington 67F 49Washington DC 1:52:06 1:49:53.62
2277111/165 Jessica Grillo 3614F 32Chestnut Hill Cove MD 1:53:38 1:49:54.48
2278127/205 Vicky Nathan 2271F 53Germantown MD 1:55:38 1:49:55.02
2279112/165 Amanda Hinkle 1390F 33Havre De Grace MD 1:53:31 1:49:55.56
2280 63/120 Wendy Figueroa 984F 57Reston VA 1:50:44 1:49:56.98
2281110/144 Chance Hazelton 1334F 25Millersville MD 1:54:02 1:49:59.87
2282176/235 Crystal Wallace 3259F 35North Beach MD 1:54:48 1:50:00.15
2283106/116 Adam Greer 1227M 33Bowie MD 1:53:11 1:50:00.90
2284124/199 Christine Saunders 2743F 43Arnold MD 1:52:45 1:50:01.01
2285205/229 Dennis Brian Kelly 1598M 48Saint Michaels MD 1:54:50 1:50:01.51
2286128/205 Julie Enciso 918F 52Annapolis MD 1:51:57 1:50:02.12
2287125/199 Maura Thomas 3117F 44Baltimore MD 1:52:38 1:50:03.30
2288 64/120 Doris Lefkowitz 1826F 58Ellicott City MD 1:53:20 1:50:03.90
2289 65/120 Toni Edwards 887F 57Adamstown MD 1:54:27 1:50:03.95
2290126/199 Katherine Decrick 740F 43Montgomery Village MD 1:54:38 1:50:06.84
2291113/165 Laura Ascione 143F 34Arnold MD 1:53:40 1:50:07.41
2292 66/120 Lori O’Donnell 2340F 55Pikesville MD 1:52:05 1:50:07.80
2293 3/4 Muffet Chatterton 533F 73Crofton MD 1:54:56 1:50:08.17
2294127/199 Kim Gostyla 1190F 42Annapolis MD 1:52:34 1:50:10.49
2295 12/30 Linda Miss 2176F 65Jefferson MD 1:52:23 1:50:10.51
2296136/212 Diane Tuncer 3176F 49Kensington MD 1:47:57 1:50:13.53
2297114/165 Emily Cole 605F 30Baltimore MD 1:47:57 1:50:13.64
2298115/165 Jennifer Laycock 1801F 34Baltimore MD 1:47:57 1:50:13.74
2299111/144 Megan Milliken 2170F 27Easton MD 1:47:57 1:50:16.14
2300142/161 Jon Hill 3531M 37Westminster MD 1:47:57 1:50:16.60
2301128/199 Heather Myers 2255F 44Chester MD 1:52:52 1:50:16.89
2302 67/120 Pamela Courson 667F 57Davidsonville MD 1:52:52 1:50:17.13
2303177/235 Christine Vicencio 3649F 37Sykesville MD 1:54:01 1:50:17.58
2304 3/5 Leah Street 3550F 12Westminster MD 1:47:58 1:50:17.78
2305129/199 Lucretia Jones 1524F 41Crofton MD 1:54:03 1:50:18.51
2306112/144 Leah Grosse 1244F 27Pittsburgh PA 1:52:59 1:50:18.94
2307113/144 Lisa Hufnell 1444F 26Annapolis MD 1:52:59 1:50:19.76
2308114/144 Laura Bappert 177F 28Washington DC 1:54:32 1:50:21.21
2309116/165 Jaclyn Serpico 2837F 32Columbia MD 1:47:55 1:50:21.68
2310 26/54 Dick Morgan 2203M 69Severna Park MD 1:55:37 1:50:21.78
2311 13/13 Cory Parts 2416M 15Towson MD 1:47:56 1:50:21.93
2312180/238 L.E. Gomez 1173M 55Annapolis MD 1:47:55 1:50:22.06
2313181/238 Gregg Kampschroeder 1559M 56Bowie MD 1:54:33 1:50:23.38
2314 25/28 Caleigh Littin 3536F 16Annapolis MD 1:47:56 1:50:23.42
2315167/184 David Shove-Brown 2893M 44Washington DC 1:47:56 1:50:23.62
2316206/229 Richard Sudder 3059M 46Alexandria VA 1:51:16 1:50:24.38
2317137/212 Erin Linton 1868F 46Potomac MD 1:53:24 1:50:24.58
2318138/212 Julie Buckel 406F 47Stevensville MD 1:54:14 1:50:25.98
2319178/235 Gillian Busick 438F 35Centreville MD 1:53:09 1:50:30.74
2320139/212 Lisa Sampkans 3661F 46 1:52:47 1:50:31.44
2321 28/63 Saleema Ross 2679F 64Ft. Washington MD 1:53:46 1:50:35.95
2322 83/101 Serey Kiman 1646M 64Montgomery Village MD 1:55:33 1:50:37.11
2323 29/63 Sophal Kiman 1647F 61Montgomery Village MD 1:55:33 1:50:37.44
2324140/212 Sherrie Walther 3272F 48Burke VA 1:54:50 1:50:42.01
2325 13/27 George Church 561M 70Cockeysville MD 1:51:37 1:50:42.11
2326115/144 Erin Miller 2159F 25Elkridge MD 1:53:32 1:50:42.66
2327 14/27 Paul Doherty 806M 72Chesapeake Beach MD 1:55:25 1:50:46.52
2328 90/99 Michael Wagner 3244M 29Annapolis MD 1:56:00 1:50:49.07
2329141/212 Charlene Schultz 2797F 46Frederick MD 1:48:31 1:50:50.43
2330130/199 Kerry Blackmer 3522F 42Adamstown MD 1:48:31 1:50:50.90
2331142/212 Stacey Moffet 2182F 48Ellicott City MD 1:48:31 1:50:51.20
2332117/165 Johanna Kistner 1664F 32Chester VA 1:51:41 1:50:51.36
2333 33/35 Matthew Wright 3554M 19Abingdon MD 1:48:31 1:50:51.51
2334179/235 Melinda Poore 2492F 38Annapolis MD 1:53:21 1:50:52.37
2335180/235 Amy Walstrum 3268F 37Easton MD 1:48:31 1:50:52.57
2336181/235 Hope Handschuh 1298F 36Pasadena MD 1:55:38 1:50:56.18
2337143/212 Krista Strickland 3052F 45Burke VA 1:55:07 1:50:58.30
2338 84/101 Pj Boyle 328M 61Baltimore MD 1:48:32 1:50:58.69
2339131/199 Michelle Gray 3613F 43Arnold MD 1:54:55 1:50:58.99
2340107/116 Kevin Asonglefac 3496M 32Edgewater MD 1:56:52 1:51:00.23
2341 68/120 Lisa McKnight 2092F 57Annapolis MD 1:55:41 1:51:02.73
2342207/229 Jay Scannell 2752M 45Great Falls VA 1:53:20 1:51:03.29
2343118/165 Diana Zhou 3466F 34Bowie MD 1:54:34 1:51:05.04
2344144/212 Darlene Superville 3068F 49Arlington VA 1:55:40 1:51:11.23
2345182/235 Jennifer Farrelly 959F 39Riviera Beach MD 1:55:17 1:51:12.35
2346182/238 Paul Glaudemans 1164M 58Baltimore MD 1:53:03 1:51:12.59
2347129/205 Tracy MacPherson 1941F 50Severna Park MD 1:55:47 1:51:13.89
2348 85/101 Jerry Berkow 3585M 62Laurel MD 1:55:08 1:51:14.00
2349119/165 Bethany Lovley 1892F 32Lutherville MD 1:56:18 1:51:14.16
2350183/238 Douglas MacPherson 1939M 55Severna Park MD 1:55:50 1:51:15.72
2351183/222 Seongmyung Hong 1418M 51Centreville VA 1:55:20 1:51:16.32
2352 15/27 Bill Schwarz 2809M 73Manchester CT 1:55:46 1:51:19.77
2353168/184 Chris Hoffman 1403M 43Annapolis MD 1:56:36 1:51:23.11
2354183/235 Katie Hicks 1372F 38Annapolis MD 1:54:30 1:51:23.84
2355 64/77 Sarah Kwon 1743F 20Gainesville VA 1:53:37 1:51:25.27
2356145/212 Alice Chong 552F 47Riva MD 1:53:34 1:51:26.66
2357 34/35 Tyler Vaughn 3214M 17North Beach MD 1:56:17 1:51:28.57
2358 69/120 Lisa Moore 2197F 55Crofton MD 1:55:27 1:51:32.54
2359143/161 Tim Lemke 3535M 38Odenton MD 1:49:19 1:51:37.20
2360184/222 Erik Peterson 2450M 50Hanover MD 1:49:20 1:51:37.35
2361 91/99 David Perry 3542M 29Baltimore MD 1:49:20 1:51:37.77
2362184/238 Carl Pritchard 2516M 58Frederick MD 1:49:21 1:51:38.36
2363146/212 Lori McLucas 2106F 49Newark DE 1:55:36 1:51:38.68
2364185/238 Dave Kittredge 3534M 55Baltimore MD 1:49:20 1:51:38.79
2365169/184 John Schofield 2783M 44Arnold MD 1:56:36 1:51:39.23
2366185/222 William Rey 2608M 53Harwood MD 1:56:19 1:51:39.80
2367147/212 Kimi Novak 2322F 46Laurel MD 1:59:05 1:51:41.24
2368 13/30 Karen Adamo 60F 65Severna Park MD 1:56:48 1:51:44.85
2369120/165 Annie Lewis 1852F 31Annapolis MD 1:55:18 1:51:45.25
2370116/144 Meagan Tomchik 3147F 26Severn MD 1:56:38 1:51:45.82
2371186/238 George Buchman 400M 58Frederick MD 1:56:44 1:51:45.88
2372 70/120 Eugenia Donnelly 819F 57Frederick MD 1:56:33 1:51:46.16
2373187/238 Christopher Locke 1876M 55Newark DE 1:54:25 1:51:47.49
2374148/212 Norma Locke 1877F 48Newark DE 1:54:25 1:51:48.11
2375188/238 Michael Poston 2498M 59Ellicott City MD 1:56:39 1:51:48.86
2376 26/28 Cassidy Poston 2497F 17Ellicott City MD 1:56:39 1:51:49.27
2377149/212 Jen Shelleman 2867F 47Severna Park MD 1:55:17 1:51:49.80
2378121/165 Kristina Banko 174F 33Gaithersburg MD 1:55:20 1:51:50.08
2379150/212 Jennifer Leach 1806F 45Pasadena MD 1:57:46 1:51:52.34
2380 William Biggs 267M Bowie MD 1:53:34 1:51:56.62
2381 71/120 Terry Mitchell 2180F 55Alexandria VA 1:55:36 1:51:58.82
2382130/205 Kelly Ralston 2555F 53Great Falls VA 1:57:28 1:51:59.44
2383131/205 Lourdes Maldonado 1953F 53Columbia MD 1:57:39 1:52:09.83
2384 72/120 Susan Aronson 140F 56Edgewater MD 1:55:19 1:52:12.01
2385132/199 Michelle Walker 3255F 40Crofton MD 1:57:23 1:52:12.06
2386189/238 Frank Thorp 3132M 57Annapolis MD 1:56:59 1:52:12.48
2387133/199 Lauren Colvin 619F 42Annapolis MD 1:57:35 1:52:14.42
2388 73/120 Gina Flood 1020F 59Arnold MD 1:56:33 1:52:16.98
2389 92/99 John Payne 2429M 28Dundalk MD 1:53:29 1:52:21.07
2390186/222 Craig Schasiepen 2756M 50Annapolis MD 1:55:09 1:52:23.11
2391132/205 Taylor Waters 3287F 52Annapolis MD 1:56:45 1:52:24.86
2392134/199 Marsha Henry 1350F 41Washington DC 1:56:13 1:52:29.47
2393133/205 Leslie Sparks 2983F 54Annapolis MD 1:56:55 1:52:29.55
2394190/238 Michael Weed 3304M 56Lexington Park MD 1:57:45 1:52:30.28
2395 27/54 Brian Robertson 2639M 68Alexandria VA 1:57:10 1:52:32.12
2396108/116 Joshua Chang 527M 32Timonium MD 1:50:10 1:52:32.36
2397144/161 Andrew McKechnie 2086M 39Washington DC 1:50:10 1:52:32.37
2398184/235 Robyn McMynne 2110F 38New Market MD 1:50:10 1:52:32.45
2399 4/5 Shaunna McBride 3539F 12Essex MD 1:50:09 1:52:33.13
2400117/144 Kate Calvert 3525F 29Adamstown MD 1:50:10 1:52:33.59
2401 74/120 Marie Magee 1946F 57Kill Devil Hills NC 1:55:46 1:52:34.11
2402 14/30 Anne L. Sabatier 2712F 65Springfield VA 1:55:39 1:52:37.61
2403 65/77 Aidan Garvey 1111F 22Wellsburg WV 1:57:10 1:52:41.34
2404187/222 Frank Guengerich 1247M 54Herndon VA 1:56:44 1:52:41.41
2405185/235 Katie Ellena 897F 37Alexandria VA 1:56:41 1:52:42.22
2406 28/54 Bruce Randle 2560M 68Catonsville MD 1:54:19 1:52:43.45
2407191/238 Robert Holt 1417M 57Bowie MD 1:57:00 1:52:43.53
2408151/212 Elizabeth Brock 369F 46Ellicott City MD 1:57:03 1:52:43.72
2409122/165 Alexis Pogonowski 2479F 33Annapolis MD 1:57:13 1:52:45.52
2410123/165 Tracey Stakem 3004F 34Annapolis MD 1:57:13 1:52:45.66
2411 66/77 Kieran Garvey 1114F 20Raleigh NC 1:57:18 1:52:49.04
2412 86/101 Mike Strootman 3055M 63Millersville MD 1:52:56 1:52:49.93
2413135/199 Cecilia Brown 378F 41Annapolis MD 1:57:46 1:52:53.83
2414152/212 Kimberly Langenbach 1778F 46Baltimore MD 1:57:44 1:52:54.43
2415124/165 Katie Wicks 3355F 32Richmond VA 1:56:17 1:52:57.20
2416118/144 Amy Matonak 2023F 28Annapolis MD 1:56:58 1:52:58.35
2417 29/54 Friedrich Luz 1913M 66Washington DC 1:57:59 1:52:59.75
2418186/235 Jennifer Walton 3273F 35Bowie MD 1:58:00 1:53:01.56
2419188/222 Todd Johnson 1513M 53Columbia MD 1:57:27 1:53:08.30
2420134/205 Pamela Johnson 1510F 52Columbia MD 1:57:27 1:53:08.43
2421153/212 Nikki Watt 3291F 49Columbia MD 1:56:31 1:53:08.58
2422192/238 Chongmun Ko 1687M 59Burke VA 1:58:30 1:53:09.43
2423 87/101 Qassim Abdullah 53M 63Brunswick MD 1:57:57 1:53:09.93
2424189/222 Robert Brashears 344M 52Huntingtown MD 1:54:29 1:53:11.07
2425154/212 Sue Murphy 2240F 46Towson MD 1:55:14 1:53:13.79
2426125/165 Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk 2565F 32Rockville MD 1:57:59 1:53:14.59
2427126/165 Nikki Robinson 2649F 30Annapolis MD 1:55:53 1:53:14.94
2428136/199 Eleanor Manning 1980F 41Edgewater MD 1:57:23 1:53:16.29
2429135/205 Diana Hughes 1447F 52Pasadena MD 1:58:49 1:53:17.15
2430109/116 Daniel Mott 2215M 31Gettysburg PA 1:58:29 1:53:18.53
2431137/199 Monica Farling 954F 42Dover DE 1:58:39 1:53:19.19
2432155/212 Jill Tucillo 3170F 46Fairfax Station VA 1:57:00 1:53:19.40
2433 75/120 Shirley Skorbiansky 2914F 56Rockville MD 1:58:04 1:53:19.84
2434170/184 Eric Figueroa 980M 43Crofton MD 1:58:25 1:53:19.86
2435187/235 Amanda McAndrews 2039F 38Rockville MD 1:56:28 1:53:20.96
2436 15/30 Christy St Clair 2996F 68Glen Arm MD 1:54:45 1:53:26.50
2437127/165 Deanna Williams 3363F 33Annapolis MD 1:56:05 1:53:28.56
2438 93/99 Dylan Bowman 324M 26Edgewater MD 1:58:43 1:53:30.37
2439193/238 Richard Neild 2280M 57Upper Marlboro MD 1:57:25 1:53:32.40
2440138/199 Jessica Gerrity 1139F 42Annapolis MD 1:55:55 1:53:37.92
2441156/212 Laura Sitler 2911F 45Crownsville MD 1:57:25 1:53:37.98
2442157/212 Kelly Shamah 2853F 47Davidsonville MD 1:57:25 1:53:38.97
2443194/238 Len Gemma 1132M 57Lutherville MD 1:57:56 1:53:40.89
2444 30/63 Missy Digiulian 783F 63Pasadena MD 1:59:11 1:53:49.13
2445 76/120 Jong Pak 2390F 59Bowie MD 1:56:16 1:53:49.79
2446139/199 Susan Berkoski 245F 43Riva MD 1:55:36 1:53:50.22
2447145/161 John McClellan 2049M 36Arlington VA 1:57:58 1:53:51.82
2448 30/54 Leonard Koscianski 1705M 65Annapolis MD 1:57:41 1:53:54.36
2449136/205 Stephanie Waltz 3275F 52Stevensville MD 1:57:32 1:53:54.87
2450188/235 Ashley Ellis 909F 38Purcellville VA 1:57:21 1:53:56.10
2451 77/120 Anne Egan 888F 55Arnold MD 1:57:33 1:53:57.98
2452137/205 Trudy Humphreys 1450F 53Stevensville MD 1:55:57 1:53:58.41
2453195/238 Michael Egan 889M 56Arnold MD 1:57:33 1:53:58.41
2454 88/101 Kostas Alexakis 82M 63Severna Park MD 1:58:07 1:54:00.16
2455138/205 Donna Hatcher 1327F 50Crownsville MD 1:58:37 1:54:00.87
2456 31/54 Enzo Cosentino 661M 67Ellicott City MD 1:58:08 1:54:02.40
2457 67/77 Taylor Buckley 408F 24Severna Park MD 1:57:01 1:54:05.70
2458196/238 Raymond Irving 1472M 57Severn MD 1:57:00 1:54:10.99
2459208/229 John Swanson 3646M 48Fort Meade MD 1:58:28 1:54:13.36
2460209/229 Brian Burlace 3591M 47Edgewater MD 1:59:14 1:54:15.39
2461158/212 Luz Ruiz 3636F 46Las Piedras PR 1:59:03 1:54:18.41
2462 94/99 Nicholas Urick 3199M 28Severn MD 1:59:01 1:54:20.30
2463197/238 Gregg Hine 1389M 57Dunkirk MD 1:59:31 1:54:25.90
2464128/165 Jennifer Sponaugle 2991F 34Annapolis MD 1:59:38 1:54:26.17
2465119/144 Diana Joseph 1532F 25Columbia MD 1:59:55 1:54:26.26
2466198/238 William Gabbard 1083M 56Arnold MD 1:59:34 1:54:29.37
2467139/205 Rachita Kenny 1610F 50Woodbridge VA 1:58:49 1:54:29.83
2468140/205 Susan Miller 2167F 51Elkridge MD 1:57:20 1:54:30.86
2469171/184 Michael Calabrese 459M 40Davidsonville MD 1:57:32 1:54:31.25
2470141/205 Loretta Farb 951F 54Ellicott City MD 1:58:52 1:54:34.25
2471190/222 Steven Mall 1956M 51Annapolis MD 2:00:18 1:54:35.60
2472142/205 Joni Mall 1955F 50Annapolis MD 2:00:18 1:54:35.65
2473140/199 Heather Bergey 3660F 43 1:59:41 1:54:36.71
2474 16/27 Tom Levickas 1847M 74Baltimore MD 2:00:20 1:54:39.14
2475 95/99 Kenneth Roussey 2691M 26Laurel MD 1:58:50 1:54:40.02
2476 89/101 Gary Mercer 2128M 63Timonium MD 1:59:27 1:54:42.68
2477159/212 Chris Owen 2382F 48Edgewater MD 2:00:05 1:54:43.55
2478 78/120 Theresa Sanlorenzo 2737F 56Edgewater MD 2:00:05 1:54:43.91
2479141/199 Chesley Neubauer 2298F 42Severna Park MD 1:59:50 1:54:44.64
2480142/199 Jonna Jones 1522F 44Lusby MD 1:59:34 1:54:45.03
2481143/199 Jennifer Giordano 1155F 42Annapolis MD 1:58:27 1:54:45.95
2482129/165 Jenn Brown 382F 34Falls Church VA 1:59:36 1:54:46.29
2483 68/77 Melissa Garcia 1099F 24Columbia MD 1:59:28 1:54:46.87
2484144/199 Amy Werking 3330F 44Solomons MD 1:59:36 1:54:47.01
2485199/238 Doug Irvin 1471M 55Annapolis MD 2:00:24 1:54:47.07
2486 90/101 Donald Scott 2814M 60Odenton MD 1:58:22 1:54:50.49
2487 31/63 Rose Rottloff 2686F 60Havre De Grace MD 1:58:13 1:54:50.64
2488160/212 Christine O’Neil 2354F 45Annapolis MD 1:58:58 1:54:50.74
2489146/161 Chris Markin 1993M 38Cambridge MD 2:00:25 1:54:51.07
2490 32/54 Johny Niles 2309M 66Upper Marlboro MD 2:00:35 1:54:52.97
2491 69/77 Emily Elkonoh 896F 22Columbia MD 1:57:54 1:54:53.41
2492200/238 Rajagopal Raja 2553M 58Boyds MD 1:59:27 1:54:55.15
2493201/238 Gregory Leinweber 1828M 57Washington DC 1:57:28 1:54:59.90
2494161/212 Joyce Kinsey 1653F 49Arnold MD 1:59:25 1:55:01.08
2495 17/27 Bill Messner 2132M 72Easton MD 1:59:29 1:55:01.12
2496189/235 Tahis Blue 294F 35Columbia MD 2:03:27 1:55:01.94
2497147/161 William Jones 1529M 37Exton PA 1:59:07 1:55:03.17
2498130/165 Charlotte Jones 1517F 33Exton PA 1:59:06 1:55:03.87
2499190/235 Chelsea Hood 1419