2016 Annapolis 10 Mile Run Results

Sunday August 28, 2016 at 7:00 AM

Navy–Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
550 Taylor Ave
Annapolis, MD 21401 United States

Race Information Page
Race Photos

Race Results

Jump to : Results - Net Time Results - Gun Time Awards Special Awards RRCA Awards RRCA Male Team Awards RRCA Female Team Awards

Results - Net Time


Anna10mileResults-9
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)
          Questions, Issues and Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Gun Tim Net Time     
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ ======= ========= 
    1   1/129  Jeffrey Stein             2681 M 30 Washington DC                  54:55   54:54.0 
    2   1/68   Andrew Madison            1733 M 28 Catonsville MD                 55:57   55:55.6 
    3   2/68   Thomas Kelly              1421 M 26 Washington DC                  56:26   56:24.4 
    4   1/60   Sam Peckham               2167 M 22 Annapolis MD                   56:53   56:51.6 
    5   3/68   Ryan Topita               2809 M 25 Pasadena MD                    57:52   57:47.7 
    6   2/60   James Sewry               3301 M 20 Weymouth DO                    57:50   57:48.3 
    7   3/60   Garrett Patrick           2159 M 23 Baltimore MD                   58:05   58:04.1 
    8   2/129  Richard Harris            1144 M 34 Washington DC                  58:14   58:12.7 
    9   3/129  Andrew Ackley               20 M 31 Pasadena MD                    59:19   59:16.7 
   10   4/129  Greg Swiatocha            2747 M 31 Sterling VA                    59:21   59:19.7 
   11   4/68   Kenny Rayner              2604 M 26 Arlington VA                   59:49   59:46.5 
   12   1/28   William Jones             3198 M 17 Hagerstown MD                1:00:08 1:00:05.6 
   13   1/186  Mick Brown                 325 M 44 Chicago IL                   1:00:26 1:00:25.1 
   14   4/60   Nathan Dordai              715 M 24 Timonium MD                  1:00:38 1:00:36.6 
   15   1/178  Caroline Bauer             151 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:00:48 1:00:44.3 
   16   1/72   Alex Wang                 2933 F 24 Ellicott City MD             1:02:35 1:02:32.7 
   17   1/224  John Martin               1785 M 46 Lancaster PA                 1:03:27 1:03:22.4 
   18   1/221  Matthew Reinhart          2319 M 53 Crownsville MD               1:03:36 1:03:34.7 
   19   2/224  Matt Puglisi              2252 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:03:47 1:03:43.1 
   20   2/186  Richard Rapine            2278 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:03:52 1:03:47.5 
   21   5/60   Mark Eagles               3394 M 23                              1:03:51 1:03:47.7 
   22   5/68   Andrew Cantor              397 M 25 Baltimore MD                 1:03:50 1:03:49.0 
   23   5/129  Timothy O'Connor          2091 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:03:54 1:03:49.8 
   24   2/221  Akintunde Morakinyo       1956 M 52 Ellicott City MD             1:04:00 1:03:56.1 
   25   3/221  David Phipps              2206 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:04:07 1:04:01.1 
   26   4/221  Peter Tango               2763 M 52 Deale MD                     1:04:15 1:04:09.8 
   27   6/129  Brian McMahon             1869 M 34 Washington DC                1:04:14 1:04:12.4 
   28   1/134  Sam Williams              3031 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:04:44 1:04:40.6 
   29   7/129  Adam Lowe                 1660 M 34 Mechanicsville MD            1:04:53 1:04:48.6 
   30   3/224  Alex Hetherington         1193 M 49 Vienna VA                    1:05:01 1:04:58.7 
   31   6/60   Kurt Zepeda               3273 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:05:23 1:05:11.0 
   32   8/129  Justin Marvel             1793 M 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:05:19 1:05:16.4 
   33   6/68   Christopher Moutague      3393 M 29                              1:05:27 1:05:20.3 
   34   1/86   Maurice Pointer           2221 M 60 Towson MD                    1:05:25 1:05:22.7 
   35   7/68   Ben Pittsley              2212 M 26 Easton MD                    1:05:29 1:05:22.7 
   36   9/129  Zachary Blanchet           212 M 32 Arlington VA                 1:05:30 1:05:26.9 
   37   2/178  Beth Hannon               1128 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:05:33 1:05:29.6 
   38   4/224  Conrad Fernandes           857 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:05:32 1:05:29.7 
   39   2/28   Luke Davies                611 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:05:40 1:05:39.3 
   40   5/221  Ed Wilson                 3041 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:05:47 1:05:42.2 
   41   7/60   Brooks Ward               2936 M 22 Catonsville MD               1:05:50 1:05:48.6 
   42   8/60   Victor Garcia             3170 M 24 Havre De Grace MD            1:05:57 1:05:49.0 
   43   1/99   Alexandra Swiatocha       3262 F 29 Mahopac NY                   1:05:57 1:05:55.1 
   44   3/28   Vail Freed                 922 M 17 Middletown DE                1:06:15 1:05:59.4 
   45   3/186  Andrew Cawlfield           424 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:06:32 1:06:21.8 
   46  10/129  Ryan Doupe                 721 M 30 Newport News VA              1:06:53 1:06:47.7 
   47  11/129  Kevin Taylor              2771 M 30 Severna Park MD              1:07:26 1:07:13.1 
   48   3/178  Erin Masterson            1804 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:07:15 1:07:13.2 
   49  12/129  Todd Hagadone             3318 M 31 Fairfax VA                   1:07:22 1:07:17.0 
   50   6/221  John Steiner              3258 M 50 Thurmont MD                  1:07:51 1:07:47.5 
   51   2/72   Cassandra Dooley          3161 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:08:13 1:07:55.7 
   52   3/72   Kaitlan Moynihan          3226 F 21 Bel Air MD                   1:08:12 1:07:56.1 
   53   5/224  Evan Weisel               2977 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:08:02 1:07:56.8 
   54  13/129  Raul Lopez Sanchez        3343 M 31 Washington Dc DC             1:08:09 1:08:07.1 
   55   7/221  Joseph Hooker             1250 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:12:02 1:08:12.3 
   56  14/129  Brian Murphy              1994 M 33 Silver Spring MD             1:08:30 1:08:23.9 
   57   8/68   Guadalupe Arriaga         3304 M 25 Laurel MD                    1:08:40 1:08:35.3 
   58   1/235  Kimberly Fagen             837 F 46 Kensington MD                1:08:47 1:08:42.5 
   59   1/177  Matthew MacE              1720 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:08:52 1:08:45.0 
   60   8/221  Kevin Damanda              598 M 54 Bethesda MD                  1:08:52 1:08:45.5 
   61   9/60   Gabriel Larios            3207 M 22 Lorton VA                    1:09:27 1:08:46.7 
   62   1/240  Trish Stone               3260 F 41 Kensington MD                1:09:03 1:08:58.8 
   63  15/129  Zachary Scheetz           2445 M 33 Kensington MD                1:09:02 1:08:58.9 
   64   2/177  John Chall                 431 M 59 Crownsville MD               1:09:07 1:08:59.9 
   65  16/129  Greg Koffel               1510 M 30 Cockeysville MD              1:09:25 1:09:03.4 
   66   4/178  Elizabeth Snyder          3281 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:09:29 1:09:15.2 
   67   9/68   Mike Bobby McMonagle      3221 M 26 Bel Air MD                   1:17:53 1:09:23.6 
   68   6/224  Mark Landree              1578 M 46 Catonsville MD               1:09:37 1:09:32.9 
   69   5/178  Noel McCracken            1833 F 32 Sykesville MD                1:09:45 1:09:39.6 
   70   9/221  Martin Calhoun             383 M 54 Herndon VA                   1:09:47 1:09:41.3 
   71   4/186  Raphael Sollerer          2637 M 44 Crownsville MD               1:09:52 1:09:42.6 
   72  10/60   Stephen Ward              3269 M 22 Annapolis MA                 1:10:02 1:09:46.1 
   73   7/224  Mike Schwartz             2487 M 49 Phoenix MD                   1:09:58 1:09:53.5 
   74   2/240  Sharon Adams                22 F 41 Reston VA                    1:09:59 1:09:56.3 
   75   8/224  Kenny Shapiro             2523 M 47 Frederick MD                 1:10:12 1:09:59.4 
   76  10/68   Chris Gower               1043 M 27 Arbutus MD                   1:10:45 1:10:15.3 
   77   6/178  Susan Montague            3224 F 31 Leonardtown MD               1:10:25 1:10:18.9 
   78   9/224  Chris Keuleman            1441 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:10:33 1:10:19.6 
   79   2/134  Casey Rayburg             2286 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:10:29 1:10:22.6 
   80  10/221  Michael Feinberg           850 M 52 Bel  Air MD                  1:10:37 1:10:29.2 
   81  11/68   Kyle Rifkind              2341 M 27 New York NY                  1:10:41 1:10:32.7 
   82  11/221  James Leclare             1618 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:10:44 1:10:33.8 
   83   3/134  Sean Seavers              2501 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:10:43 1:10:36.7 
   84  11/60   Thomas Henson             3183 M 20 Whitefish MO                 1:10:49 1:10:37.1 
   85   4/134  James Catella              422 M 36 Washington DC                1:10:56 1:10:38.1 
   86   3/240  Lisa Reichmann            2313 F 42 Gaithersburg MD              1:10:54 1:10:46.4 
   87  12/68   Mashrur Khan              1443 M 27 York PA                      1:11:01 1:10:51.3 
   88  17/129  Johnny Lyons              1715 M 33 Parkville MD                 1:10:56 1:10:52.2 
   89   2/99   Katie Demers               650 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:11:01 1:10:58.4 
   90   2/235  Cherry Cunningham          580 F 49 Hyattsville MD               1:12:54 1:11:01.4 
   91  12/221  Yasuo Oda                 2092 M 54 New York NY                  1:11:10 1:11:04.6 
   92  12/60   Martin Shpuntoff          2552 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:11:21 1:11:16.7 
   93   3/177  Hung Chun                  461 M 55 Springfield VA               1:11:26 1:11:19.2 
   94  10/224  Rodney Taylor             2772 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:11:41 1:11:20.0 
   95  13/60   Brian Crosby               568 M 20 Lexington Park MD            1:12:04 1:11:27.3 
   96  18/129  Patrick Quinlan           2260 M 32 Gettysburg PA                1:12:06 1:11:27.9 
   97   4/240  Christie Blanchard         210 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:11:35 1:11:29.1 
   98  19/129  Matt Littlejohn           3210 M 31 Cambridge MD                 1:11:37 1:11:30.7 
   99   4/72   Michelle Nelson           2039 F 22 Severna Park MD              1:11:44 1:11:38.0 
  100   5/186  Jaeden Traum              2821 M 42 Owings Mills MD              1:12:02 1:11:40.6 
  101   1/227  Bridget Holt              1240 F 38 Gambrills MD                 1:11:53 1:11:43.6 
  102   6/186  Jason Ross                2389 M 41 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:12:04 1:11:46.4 
  103   4/177  James Landis              1575 M 55 Laplata MD                   1:14:01 1:11:49.5 
  104   2/227  Jen Oblas                 2080 F 37 Leesburg VA                  1:12:10 1:11:56.7 
  105   7/186  Brent Miller              1910 M 42 South Riding VA              1:12:11 1:11:56.8 
  106   4/28   Reece Lohr                3287 M 17 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:12:04 1:12:00.7 
  107  11/224  David Landon              1577 M 45 Bear DE                      1:12:09 1:12:02.7 
  108  20/129  Tom Werner                2990 M 31 White Hall MD                1:12:39 1:12:14.5 
  109   8/186  Coach Nate Nudelman       3232 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:12:22 1:12:14.9 
  110   5/134  Nene Reed                 2304 M 37 Alexandria VA                1:12:23 1:12:15.2 
  111   7/178  Kendra Moesle             1936 F 31 Cheverly MD                  1:12:23 1:12:15.8 
  112   2/86   Bill Loomis               1682 M 62 Silver Spring MD             1:12:27 1:12:18.9 
  113   9/186  Gregory Dibernardo         669 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:12:41 1:12:24.1 
  114  13/221  James Roots               2384 M 50 Richmond VA                  1:12:31 1:12:25.3 
  115  10/186  Antonio Abadia              15 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:12:37 1:12:30.9 
  116  14/221  Kevin Welch               2982 M 52 McLean VA                    1:12:56 1:12:47.7 
  117  14/60   Dylan Jensen              3194 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:14:57 1:12:49.4 
  118   3/227  Melissa Vess              2888 F 37 Severn MD                    1:12:58 1:12:49.4 
  119   4/227  Rachel Collins             500 F 37 Ellicott City MD             1:12:55 1:12:49.5 
  120   5/28   Keith Brockhurst           309 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:13:02 1:12:51.6 
  121  21/129  Mike Christensen           457 M 34 Washington DC                1:13:24 1:12:59.9 
  122   8/178  Michelle Harburg          3180 F 34 Washington DC                1:14:30 1:13:08.2 
  123  13/68   Ryan Zanski               3118 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:13:28 1:13:09.6 
  124   3/99   Liana Farb                3346 F 25 Baltimore MD                 1:13:31 1:13:10.1 
  125   6/28   Raymond Gerrety           3173 M 19 Anchorage AK                 1:13:29 1:13:11.1 
  126  15/60   Jordan Harris             3181 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:13:28 1:13:16.0 
  127   1/191  Mercedes Gil              1009 F 54 Fort Collins CO              1:13:48 1:13:16.2 
  128   7/28   Dillon Brown              3145 M 19 Wood Dale IL                 1:13:35 1:13:17.9 
  129   5/227  Colleen Gibson            1005 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:13:45 1:13:24.2 
  130   5/240  Kristjana Cook             523 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:13:42 1:13:29.4 
  131   5/72   Alissa Whyte              3271 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:13:41 1:13:31.8 
  132  11/186  Adam Hudson               1274 M 42 Olney MD                     1:13:43 1:13:32.2 
  133  15/221  Matt Anderson             3380 M 50                              1:13:58 1:13:34.6 
  134  16/60   John Gasper               3171 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:13:47 1:13:34.9 
  135   6/227  Sarah Mandes              1759 F 38 Arlington VA                 1:13:48 1:13:43.1 
  136   6/134  Tyler Matsdorf            1810 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:14:34 1:14:08.2 
  137  12/186  Earl Letourneau           1649 M 40 Gambrills MD                 1:14:17 1:14:09.8 
  138   3/86   Wilhelm Anderson            53 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:14:22 1:14:12.6 
  139   9/178  Annie Scott               2492 F 32 Huntingtown MD               1:14:26 1:14:13.6 
  140  17/60   Kyle Zorn                 3133 M 24 Millersville MD              1:18:13 1:14:23.0 
  141   1/15   Vincente Maltagliati      1756 M 15 Burtonsville MD              1:14:49 1:14:25.9 
  142  22/129  Andy Lancos               1573 M 32 Columbia MD                  1:14:44 1:14:31.5 
  143   4/86   P Michael Cunningham       582 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:14:46 1:14:35.2 
  144  13/186  Steve Coleman              495 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:14:48 1:14:36.4 
  145  23/129  Rick Brady                 275 M 31 Ft Meade MD                  1:14:58 1:14:38.0 
  146  24/129  Jonathan Blansfield        213 M 32 Washington DC                1:17:14 1:14:40.1 
  147   7/227  Meghan Orifici            2114 F 37 Derwood MD                   1:15:03 1:14:41.3 
  148  16/221  Rob Bowen                  260 M 52 Oak Hill VA                  1:15:11 1:14:44.4 
  149  14/186  Ryan Barone                130 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:15:09 1:14:46.5 
  150  12/224  Kevin Miller              1921 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:15:05 1:14:48.2 
  151  15/186  Frank Delosso              648 M 40 Timonium MD                  1:18:19 1:14:48.7 
  152   7/134  William Epley              823 M 37 Arnold MD                    1:17:15 1:14:56.5 
  153   8/227  Toni Diegoli               675 F 37 Potomac MD                   1:15:18 1:15:05.7 
  154   3/235  Fiona Balfour              103 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:15:37 1:15:23.6 
  155   8/134  Bruno Fernandez            858 M 39 Vienna VA                    1:15:52 1:15:25.8 
  156  10/178  Karyn Insler              1302 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:15:43 1:15:30.3 
  157   2/191  Jennifer Fritzsche         940 F 51 Costa Mesa CA                1:15:40 1:15:34.9 
  158   5/177  Jeffrey Wygant            3090 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:15:48 1:15:38.8 
  159   9/134  Darren Towers             2813 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:18:16 1:15:38.9 
  160   5/86   Thomas Gaske               982 M 62 Rockville MD                 1:16:06 1:15:40.0 
  161   4/235  Linda-Lou O'Connor        2090 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:15:48 1:15:41.1 
  162   6/177  Larry Chep                 440 M 57 Germantown MD                1:16:04 1:15:47.6 
  163  17/221  Jim Whitney               3008 M 51 Washington DC                1:16:06 1:15:56.6 
  164  25/129  Samuel Mbugua             1819 M 34 Pikesville MD                1:16:15 1:16:04.1 
  165  18/60   Brian Robinson            2358 M 20 Olney MD                     1:16:43 1:16:05.0 
  166  16/186  Frank Mullens             3227 M 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:16:11 1:16:05.8 
  167  13/224  Chip Warner               2942 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:16:15 1:16:07.9 
  168  19/60   Charlie Rankin            2276 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:18:37 1:16:12.7 
  169   6/72   Cara Robinson             3247 F 22 New Lenox IL                 1:18:27 1:16:15.0 
  170  20/60   Eduardo Aguirre             30 M 22 Cockeysville MD              1:19:42 1:16:15.9 
  171  10/134  Nathaniel Folkemer         900 M 37 Crofton MD                   1:16:47 1:16:22.1 
  172  17/186  Eric Johns                1335 M 43 Rosedale MD                  1:16:49 1:16:24.1 
  173  11/178  Julia Popova              2233 F 32 Fort Washington MD           1:16:41 1:16:24.9 
  174  26/129  Erik Rye                  2408 M 30 Severna Park MD              1:16:51 1:16:25.3 
  175  21/60   Tony Olmert               2105 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:19:03 1:16:29.7 
  176  18/221  Jeff Ciocco               3151 M 54 Walkersville MD              1:17:12 1:16:38.7 
  177  19/221  Daniel Koerschner         1508 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:16:59 1:16:38.9 
  178  14/68   Ben Lyman                 1709 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:17:11 1:16:41.8 
  179  14/224  Chris Murphy              1995 M 45 Crownsville MD               1:16:52 1:16:41.8 
  180   8/28   George Gilliam            3175 M 18 Annapolis MD                 1:17:25 1:16:46.4 
  181  11/134  Joseph Benham              175 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:16:56 1:16:46.9 
  182   9/28   Owen Fink                  868 M 16 Middletown DE                1:17:06 1:16:48.2 
  183  15/224  Guillermo Cabrera          378 M 46 Washington DC                1:17:19 1:16:54.7 
  184  20/221  Ken Ericson                826 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:17:15 1:16:57.5 
  185   7/177  Eric Karandy              1385 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:17:13 1:17:02.5 
  186   1/9    Kayleigh Doyle             727 F 14 Wayne PA                     1:18:31 1:17:04.9 
  187   6/240  Patricia Nickel           2058 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:17:29 1:17:06.3 
  188  16/224  Rich Joy                  1368 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:19:43 1:17:08.2 
  189  18/186  Michael Way               3388 M 40                              1:19:30 1:17:11.1 
  190   8/177  Eric Linton               1668 M 57 Anapolis MD                  1:21:40 1:17:11.6 
  191  12/178  Lindsey Carroll            409 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:17:25 1:17:14.3 
  192   4/99   Lea Marineau              1772 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:17:39 1:17:15.3 
  193  27/129  William Jorch Ii          1362 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:19:11 1:17:16.4 
  194   3/191  Karen Kalber              1377 F 51 Crofton MD                   1:17:41 1:17:18.2 
  195  12/134  David Vess                2887 M 37 Severn MD                    1:17:29 1:17:20.6 
  196  22/60   Andres Aleman               31 M 24 Crofton MD                   1:19:27 1:17:22.3 
  197  15/68   Tommy Hastings            1151 M 29 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:57 1:17:28.4 
  198  16/68   Colin Barth                143 M 29 Sumter SC                    1:19:00 1:17:31.4 
  199  13/134  Christopher Brianas        296 M 39 Philadelphia PA              1:17:49 1:17:35.0 
  200  17/224  Jon Bushman                364 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:18:49 1:17:35.9 
  201   9/177  Thomas Zorn               3135 M 56 Millersville MD              1:18:21 1:17:38.9 
  202  19/186  Karsten Brown              323 M 42 Front Royal VA               1:17:43 1:17:39.4 
  203  28/129  Nicholas Park             2150 M 31 Odenton MD                   1:17:52 1:17:39.8 
  204  10/177  Bobby Gessler             3174 M 59 Ellicott City MD             1:17:59 1:17:45.2 
  205   1/98   Jill Snyder               2629 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:17:59 1:17:46.9 
  206  29/129  Peter Costa               3154 M 30 Rockville MD                 1:18:06 1:17:51.9 
  207   9/227  Tiffany Hevner            3186 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:18:14 1:17:53.0 
  208  18/224  Neal Kraft                1527 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:19:56 1:17:53.7 
  209  10/227  Amber Ellis                797 F 37 Towson MD                    1:18:18 1:17:59.6 
  210   5/235  Jill Looper               1683 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:18:21 1:18:02.5 
  211  11/227  Nicole Smollon            2619 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:20:16 1:18:04.5 
  212   4/191  Patty Andrews               56 F 52 Stevensville MD              1:19:39 1:18:05.7 
  213  20/186  Gregg Ford                3395 M 44                              1:18:09 1:18:05.8 
  214  21/186  Pete Driggs                731 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:20:57 1:18:06.6 
  215  14/134  Howard Krasilovsky        1534 M 35 Catonsville MD               1:19:55 1:18:08.1 
  216  15/134  Alex Katcheves            3202 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:18:25 1:18:10.5 
  217  19/224  Matthew Whitehed          3003 M 47 Owings Mills MD              1:18:29 1:18:11.9 
  218  30/129  Travis Sumner             2735 M 30 Arlington VA                 1:22:33 1:18:12.1 
  219  16/134  Matthew Killian           1453 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:18:22 1:18:14.2 
  220   5/191  Maria Kozloski            1525 F 51 Bethesda MD                  1:18:33 1:18:16.8 
  221  23/60   Trevor Karn               3201 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:18:34 1:18:18.8 
  222  24/60   Jim Bumbaugh               342 M 24 Lexington Park MD            1:18:47 1:18:19.1 
  223  22/186  Gabriel Lopez             1684 M 40 Mechaniscville MD            1:18:34 1:18:20.6 
  224  20/224  Paul Russell              2402 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:18:39 1:18:22.3 
  225   6/86   Pete Scala                2435 M 64 Fairfax VA                   1:19:15 1:18:22.6 
  226  23/186  Dan Dilella                684 M 42 Wayne PA                     1:18:44 1:18:22.7 
  227  17/68   Jason Wantz               2934 M 27 Westminster MD               1:18:45 1:18:22.8 
  228  21/221  Mike Bickford              193 M 51 Easton MD                    1:19:09 1:18:28.9 
  229  17/134  Matthew McAuliffe         3330 M 35 Middletown DE                1:18:49 1:18:29.7 
  230  31/129  John Van Der Geest        2863 M 31 Mosinee WI                   1:19:33 1:18:29.8 
  231  12/227  Allison Sauntry           2431 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:19:03 1:18:42.8 
  232  22/221  Insu Kim                  1456 M 52 Gaithersburg MD              1:19:09 1:18:43.4 
  233  13/178  Heather Ichord            1298 F 33 Falls Church VA              1:20:02 1:18:47.8 
  234  18/134  Adam Marlowe              3215 M 35 Springfield VA               1:18:58 1:18:48.4 
  235  32/129  Mike Hammond              3284 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:19:19 1:18:48.8 
  236  14/178  Katie Coverdale            546 F 30 Crofton MD                   1:19:47 1:18:51.9 
  237   1/22   Jim Noone                 2065 M 72 Fairfax VA                   1:19:09 1:18:54.9 
  238  19/134  Shane Thomas              2783 M 37 Alexandrira VA               1:20:59 1:18:55.1 
  239   6/235  Maria York                3105 F 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:19:06 1:18:56.8 
  240  21/224  Peter Claggett            3373 M 49                              1:19:49 1:18:57.9 
  241  33/129  Ryan Moreland             1959 M 34 Arlington VA                 1:19:09 1:18:58.2 
  242  11/177  Jeffrey Kovar             1522 M 58 Washington DC                1:19:18 1:19:02.0 
  243  23/221  Eliot Waxman              2956 M 51 Bethesda MD                  1:21:21 1:19:02.1 
  244   5/99   Carol Anne Bosco           254 F 27 Washington DC                1:20:37 1:19:03.7 
  245  22/224  Louis Scalza              2436 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:19:27 1:19:04.3 
  246  23/224  Tom Flanagan               888 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:21:04 1:19:06.2 
  247  24/224  James Cari                 403 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:19:17 1:19:06.8 
  248  20/134  Kevin Johnson             1344 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:19:16 1:19:07.2 
  249   7/240  Mindy Hidenfelter         1201 F 44 Wake Forest NC               1:19:27 1:19:08.1 
  250  25/224  Raul Argueta                67 M 49 Greenbelt MD                 1:19:37 1:19:10.4 
  251  24/186  Nathan Shenck             2532 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:19:50 1:19:10.7 
  252   6/99   Kathryn Howser            1269 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:19:31 1:19:11.7 
  253  26/224  Alan Cook                  518 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:22:24 1:19:13.6 
  254  24/221  Mark Klein                1490 M 54 Taneytown MD                 1:19:39 1:19:13.6 
  255  12/177  Frank McCarthy            1828 M 57 Washington DC                1:22:52 1:19:14.2 
  256  25/221  James Wilson              3044 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:19:31 1:19:16.9 
  257  27/224  Richard Bonney             243 M 48 Manassas VA                  1:19:34 1:19:17.3 
  258  28/224  Joshua Harriman           1142 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:19:32 1:19:18.4 
  259  15/178  Holly Miller              1917 F 30 Reisterstown MD              1:19:40 1:19:21.0 
  260  21/134  Derek Hom                 1245 M 36 Washington DC                1:19:30 1:19:21.3 
  261   7/99   Laura Bosco                255 F 28 Washington DC                1:20:56 1:19:22.9 
  262  25/186  J Broen                    311 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:19:48 1:19:24.0 
  263   8/99   Taylon Johnson            1347 F 27 Towson MD                    1:22:08 1:19:28.0 
  264  22/134  Jason Zeruto              3122 M 39 Columbia MA                  1:19:59 1:19:30.8 
  265  23/134  Bradford Braun             283 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:19:54 1:19:31.7 
  266  34/129  Karim Said                2419 M 34 Washington DC                1:22:08 1:19:33.2 
  267  35/129  Travis Porter             2236 M 34 Gambrills MD                 1:23:29 1:19:35.3 
  268  24/134  Randy Newman              2056 M 36 Davidsonville MD             1:21:02 1:19:37.7 
  269   8/240  Amy Shields               2543 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:19:50 1:19:40.9 
  270  26/221  Daniel Vasquez            2873 M 52 Laurel MD                    1:20:01 1:19:42.3 
  271  29/224  Chris Stein               2680 M 47 Catonsville MD               1:20:44 1:19:42.6 
  272  26/186  Gregory Smith             2600 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:22:06 1:19:45.0 
  273  13/227  Alison Turnbull           2841 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:20:15 1:19:47.3 
  274   7/72   Catherine Kilday          1450 F 24 Windsor Mill MD              1:20:17 1:19:51.8 
  275   7/235  Jen Dilella                685 F 46 Wayne PA                     1:21:19 1:19:52.1 
  276  14/227  Chrissy Libber            1657 F 38 Catonsville MD               1:20:53 1:19:52.4 
  277  10/28   William Burch             3298 M 18 Waldorf MD                   1:24:04 1:19:58.0 
  278  36/129  Kenneth Bradley            270 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:20:07 1:19:58.6 
  279  11/28   Alec Delcambre             644 M 19 Waldorf MD                   1:24:06 1:19:59.1 
  280  25/134  Scott Weiner              2974 M 39 Hollywood MD                 1:21:51 1:20:02.5 
  281   9/240  Julieanne Miller          1919 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:22:13 1:20:03.7 
  282   8/72   Diane Gremillion          1072 F 22 Lafayette LA                 1:20:20 1:20:05.5 
  283  30/224  Tyler Jug                 1372 M 45 Washington DC                1:20:34 1:20:09.0 
  284  31/224  Mark Rogoff               2376 M 47 Vienna VA                    1:21:09 1:20:09.9 
  285  13/177  Christopher Rogers        2374 M 55 Clarksvile MD                1:20:50 1:20:11.0 
  286  26/134  Daniel Barton              146 M 37 Washington DC                1:20:30 1:20:12.2 
  287   9/72   Gabrielle Kozera          1524 F 24 Charlestown MA               1:22:37 1:20:17.2 
  288   7/86   John Ianno                1296 M 60 Laurel MD                    1:20:52 1:20:17.8 
  289   6/191  Dana Smith                2596 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:20:30 1:20:18.0 
  290  32/224  Steve Staley              2669 M 49 Glenelg MD                   1:20:51 1:20:18.6 
  291  14/177  Kris Gould                1040 M 55 Stevensville MD              1:24:13 1:20:19.2 
  292  15/227  Stephanie Caporaletti      399 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:21:29 1:20:22.1 
  293  27/134  Rob Hoffman               1230 M 36 Edgewater MD                 1:21:50 1:20:25.2 
  294  16/227  Dawn Blanchard             211 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:21:42 1:20:25.8 
  295  27/186  Brian Moffet              3345 M 44 Baltimore MD                 1:21:07 1:20:26.1 
  296  15/177  Michael Neilson           2034 M 56 Ramsey NJ                    1:20:51 1:20:26.3 
  297  27/221  Ken Schoppmann            2469 M 51 Washington DC                1:21:24 1:20:30.2 
  298   8/235  Jean Traub                2820 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:20:50 1:20:31.5 
  299  37/129  Evan Jacobs               1310 M 30 San Francisco CA             1:21:03 1:20:32.8 
  300  16/177  Gary Eitel                 782 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:20:49 1:20:33.7 
  301  28/221  Delanson Crist             564 M 50 Bethesda MD                  1:20:53 1:20:36.2 
  302  17/227  Sara Zdeb                 3121 F 39 Washington DC                1:20:57 1:20:36.2 
  303  28/186  Claudio Saban             2410 M 41 Washington DC                1:21:08 1:20:40.8 
  304  28/134  Kenneth Toma              2806 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:22:28 1:20:47.6 
  305  10/240  Tracie Severson           2512 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:21:44 1:20:49.7 
  306  17/177  Michael Myers             2012 M 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:21:05 1:20:50.2 
  307  29/221  Mark Gallagher            3357 M 54 Wadsworth OH                 1:21:38 1:20:52.5 
  308  18/177  Terry Shen                2530 M 57 North Potomac MD             1:21:19 1:20:52.5 
  309  18/227  Brooke Walsh              2920 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:21:33 1:20:55.0 
  310  19/227  Betsy Lyons               1714 F 36 Parkville MD                 1:21:10 1:20:56.9 
  311  29/186  Kevin Campion              396 M 41 Millersville MD              1:21:32 1:21:06.0 
  312   9/99   Kimberley Roberts         2354 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:21:34 1:21:07.2 
  313  16/178  Laura Hartman             3401 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:21:55 1:21:08.8 
  314   1/52   Ronnie Wong               3070 M 69 Baltimore MD                 1:21:24 1:21:12.3 
  315  11/240  Kathleen Snyder           2630 F 40 Bethesda MD                  1:21:22 1:21:12.8 
  316  19/177  Jim Diffell                677 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:21:34 1:21:20.1 
  317  30/186  James Kantowski           1382 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:21:39 1:21:20.1 
  318  30/221  Ron Keith                 1406 M 54 Bel Air MD                   1:22:09 1:21:21.8 
  319  38/129  Michael McCarroll         1827 M 31 Gaithersburg MD              1:22:38 1:21:22.9 
  320  39/129  Nikken Cullman            3386 M 34                              1:25:05 1:21:23.1 
  321  40/129  Edward Griffis            1080 M 33 Philadelphia PA              1:21:32 1:21:24.9 
  322  10/72   Samantha Davidson          610 F 23 Arlington VA                 1:22:35 1:21:25.0 
  323  33/224  John Parker               2151 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:21:40 1:21:26.0 
  324   9/235  Beth Howser               1268 F 47 Warrenton VA                 1:22:30 1:21:26.8 
  325  34/224  Anthony Brandt             280 M 48 Pasadena MD                  1:23:43 1:21:29.7 
  326  31/221  Joe Bakel                   97 M 54 Fort Collins CO              1:22:06 1:21:32.1 
  327  25/60   Chandler Michaud          1900 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:23:04 1:21:32.4 
  328  31/186  Mark Mhley                3399 M 42                              1:23:33 1:21:33.1 
  329  12/240  Aleeza Oshry              2121 F 41 Baltimore MD                 1:22:39 1:21:34.6 
  330  12/28   Brennan Ralph             2268 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:22:11 1:21:36.7 
  331  41/129  Justin Keller             1410 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:22:04 1:21:43.5 
  332  32/221  John Ralph                2269 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:22:18 1:21:44.0 
  333  20/227  Natalie Staines           2668 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:22:24 1:21:46.1 
  334  42/129  Jason Cash                 417 M 31 New Orleans LA               1:23:38 1:21:46.2 
  335  26/60   Brendan McMurtray         1872 M 23 Baltimore MD                 1:24:04 1:21:47.2 
  336  13/240  Robin Schwartz            2488 F 44 Millersville MD              1:22:01 1:21:47.5 
  337  29/134  James Mitchell            1935 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:22:02 1:21:49.5 
  338  21/227  Lena Mathews              3385 F 36                              1:25:33 1:21:50.3 
  339  17/178  Olivia Kelly              3327 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:22:22 1:21:50.4 
  340  10/99   Madeline Nykaza           2076 F 29 Washington DC                1:25:15 1:21:53.7 
  341  27/60   Joey Vonakis              2897 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:25:00 1:21:55.7 
  342  22/227  Kristin Pedersen          3235 F 35 Lexington Park MD            1:22:30 1:21:58.1 
  343  35/224  Cameron Stokes            2708 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:22:32 1:21:59.5 
  344  33/221  Jack Guilfoyle            1758 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:23:04 1:21:59.9 
  345  30/134  Chris Wilson              3040 M 36 Severn MD                    1:24:57 1:22:00.3 
  346  14/240  Colleen Carroll            408 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:22:24 1:22:00.4 
  347  34/221  Mark Lash                 1595 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:22:34 1:22:05.0 
  348  18/178  Maurin Scheetz            2444 F 34 Kensington MD                1:23:02 1:22:06.0 
  349  23/227  Jocilyn McNally           1874 F 35 Kensington MD                1:23:01 1:22:06.0 
  350  15/240  Kimberly Noonan           2064 F 41 Arlington VA                 1:22:16 1:22:07.6 
  351  31/134  John Felch                 851 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:22:48 1:22:07.9 
  352  10/235  Elizabeth Sanabia         3250 F 46 Arnold MA                    1:23:08 1:22:13.0 
  353   1/26   Alice Franks              3168 F 68 Rockville MD                 1:22:22 1:22:14.5 
  354  16/240  Mariana Alfonso             36 F 41 Washington DC                1:22:40 1:22:14.6 
  355  32/134  Joshua Kakel              1376 M 39 Lutherville MD               1:22:39 1:22:15.8 
  356  35/221  Marc Mayo                 1817 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:22:35 1:22:18.6 
  357  19/178  Whitney Mayer             1815 F 34 Washington DC                1:25:27 1:22:19.2 
  358   7/191  Robin Lerner              1646 F 53 Bethesda MA                  1:22:38 1:22:21.1 
  359  36/224  Chris Bennett              176 M 46 Hampstead MD                 1:22:37 1:22:21.3 
  360  37/224  Craig Thorne              2793 M 49 Washington DC                1:23:37 1:22:22.0 
  361  38/224  Stephen Langille          1584 M 46 Mount Airy MD                1:22:44 1:22:23.8 
  362  20/178  Cindy Sobieski            2634 F 30 Washington DC                1:22:35 1:22:24.5 
  363  43/129  Paul Hodapp               1226 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:22:45 1:22:27.5 
  364   8/86   Winterson Hittle          1223 M 63 Davidsonville MD             1:22:44 1:22:28.3 
  365  39/224  Josh Jacobs               1311 M 46 Potomac MD                   1:22:53 1:22:29.3 
  366   8/191  Mary Morgan               1964 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:23:03 1:22:32.9 
  367  33/134  Robert Brennan             294 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:25:22 1:22:35.2 
  368  18/68   Philip Newman             2055 M 28 Arlington VA                 1:23:08 1:22:37.9 
  369  17/240  Patricia Restrepo         2326 F 42 Ashton MD                    1:27:42 1:22:42.2 
  370  13/28   Brendan Fritz              936 M 17 Phoenix MA                   1:25:30 1:22:43.4 
  371  24/227  Kristin Nicolini          2059 F 36 Lutherville MD               1:23:30 1:22:47.7 
  372  11/235  Claudia Ducker             739 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:02 1:22:49.3 
  373  14/28   Steven Hooper             1254 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:23:24 1:22:50.3 
  374  12/235  Patricia Scott            2497 F 49 Silver Spring MD             1:23:15 1:22:51.5 
  375   9/86   Ron Weber                 2965 M 63 Ellicott City MD             1:23:16 1:22:51.8 
  376  19/68   Tom Holtz                 1244 M 29 Newton MA                    1:26:35 1:22:55.4 
  377  34/134  Dustin McConnaughhay      1832 M 35 Riva MD                      1:23:44 1:22:55.9 
  378  10/86   Paul Serra                2509 M 60 Lusby MD                     1:23:15 1:22:56.7 
  379  11/72   Alexis Opferman           3233 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:25:06 1:22:56.9 
  380  12/72   Kacey Mihoces             1907 F 23 South Park PA                1:23:25 1:23:00.0 
  381  20/177  Harrison Doh               696 M 58 Fairfax VA                   1:23:29 1:23:00.3 
  382  40/224  Guillermo Choy-Leon        456 M 46 Clarksville MD               1:26:01 1:23:02.6 
  383  41/224  Gray Tiller               2803 M 45 Vienna VA                    1:24:40 1:23:02.8 
  384  21/178  Maria Zavala              3120 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:27:24 1:23:03.2 
  385   9/191  Beth Ericson               825 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:23:59 1:23:06.1 
  386  28/60   Luke Sullivan             3261 M 21 Annapolis MA                 1:24:46 1:23:06.5 
  387  22/178  Erin Shipe                2547 F 32 Annandale VA                 1:23:16 1:23:06.9 
  388  32/186  Brian Wolfe               3067 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:24:03 1:23:07.4 
  389  21/177  Steven Law                1608 M 56 McLean VA                    1:23:45 1:23:08.1 
  390  35/134  Carlos Pla                3325 M 38 Upper Marlboro MD            1:23:27 1:23:08.2 
  391  36/221  Richard Snyder            2632 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:23:21 1:23:08.4 
  392  42/224  David O'Connor            2089 M 46 Bethesda MD                  1:23:52 1:23:10.0 
  393  23/178  Mary Bradbury              269 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:24:14 1:23:11.5 
  394  13/235  Shawna Orzechowski        2119 F 49 Hughesville MD               1:25:54 1:23:11.6 
  395   2/22   Dwight Edris               768 M 70 Leesport PA                  1:23:15 1:23:11.6 
  396  10/191  Lisa Zamostny             3117 F 50 Pasadena MD                  1:23:32 1:23:12.4 
  397  37/221  Thomas Steffens           2678 M 53 Vienna VA                    1:25:26 1:23:14.1 
  398  44/129  Andrew Hime               1217 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:24:13 1:23:15.5 
  399  25/227  Ligeia Zeruto             3123 F 39 Columbia MA                  1:23:51 1:23:16.4 
  400  36/134  Gary Stevens              3321 M 39 Lacey WA                     1:24:45 1:23:17.6 
  401  29/60   Devlin Shepherd           2534 M 23 Atlanta GA                   1:26:03 1:23:20.2 
  402  13/72   Holly Sandler             3251 F 22 Clarksville MD               1:25:33 1:23:20.5 
  403  43/224  Matthew Malta             1751 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:34 1:23:21.3 
  404  44/224  Alan Peterson             2194 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:26:04 1:23:21.6 
  405  20/68   Andrew Dubina              736 M 29 Millersville MD              1:23:48 1:23:21.8 
  406  45/129  Lionel Jennings           1323 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:23:48 1:23:25.8 
  407  26/227  Stephanie Brealey          288 F 36 Washington DC                1:23:54 1:23:29.7 
  408  18/240  Gretchen Service          2510 F 44 Elkridge MD                  1:23:59 1:23:30.4 
  409  45/224  Ted Logothetti            1678 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:24:47 1:23:33.0 
  410   2/9    Georgia Furbish            950 F 14 Pasadena MD                  1:28:31 1:23:35.7 
  411  19/240  So Yun                    3112 F 40 Laurel MD                    1:23:57 1:23:37.9 
  412  21/68   Brandon Rowe              2395 M 28 Arnold MD                    1:24:12 1:23:39.9 
  413  24/178  Heather Mahaffey          1737 F 30 Crofton MD                   1:26:24 1:23:41.1 
  414  46/224  Abbatti Afeta               27 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:24:04 1:23:42.1 
  415  46/129  Charlie Robinson          2359 M 30 Washington DC                1:25:34 1:23:42.5 
  416  25/178  Kate McGann               1844 F 30 Hoboken NJ                   1:25:02 1:23:44.2 
  417  33/186  Kevin Strickler           2718 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:25:47 1:23:45.6 
  418  14/235  Nadrat Siddique           2557 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:24:16 1:23:46.2 
  419  27/227  Mandy Court                545 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:26:46 1:23:46.3 
  420  37/134  Brian Hetherington        3185 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:24:35 1:23:47.1 
  421   2/52   Eric Melby                1882 M 68 Bethesd MD                   1:24:11 1:23:48.4 
  422  30/60   Minh Chau                 3149 M 21 Midlothian VA                1:24:30 1:23:49.1 
  423  20/240  Leslie Becki               167 F 41 Bethel Park PA               1:25:04 1:23:49.2 
  424   2/98   Brenda Norman             2066 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:23:57 1:23:49.7 
  425  28/227  Leah Becki                 166 F 38 Newport RI                   1:25:05 1:23:49.8 
  426  47/129  Tim Hoopes                1255 M 30 Arnold MD                    1:25:54 1:23:53.0 
  427  22/68   Jared Messinger           1891 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:24:29 1:23:57.9 
  428  14/72   Sarah Bouchard             259 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:26:23 1:23:58.7 
  429  26/178  Heather Phillips          2204 F 31 Crownsville MD               1:27:17 1:24:04.5 
  430  11/86   John Barbour               118 M 60 Pasadena MD                  1:24:26 1:24:05.6 
  431  38/221  Eddie Fendley              855 M 51 Arlington VA                 1:24:36 1:24:08.6 
  432  22/177  Roy McHaffa               1851 M 57 Charles Town WV              1:27:29 1:24:09.7 
  433  11/191  Janet Braunstein           286 F 50 Washington DC                1:24:44 1:24:12.8 
  434  34/186  Michael Thiefels          2778 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:25:18 1:24:16.5 
  435  48/129  Cedric Knox               1503 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:24:32 1:24:16.6 
  436  29/227  Kristina Smith            2606 F 36 California MD                1:26:24 1:24:22.2 
  437  39/221  John Way                  2957 M 51 Montgomery Village MD        1:24:37 1:24:22.4 
  438  35/186  Dan Fulk                   946 M 42 Urbana MD                    1:25:29 1:24:23.7 
  439  12/191  Julie Coyle               3317 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:24:58 1:24:26.7 
  440  38/134  J Gregory Eggleston        777 M 37 Riva MD                      1:24:45 1:24:27.0 
  441  15/72   Alyssa Dennis              653 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:24:54 1:24:27.0 
  442  40/221  John Morris               1972 M 54 Elkridge MD                  1:24:57 1:24:30.2 
  443  13/191  Kristin Griner            1084 F 52 Tracys Landing MD            1:24:39 1:24:30.2 
  444  23/177  Christopher Mulry         1989 M 55 Gambrills MD                 1:24:49 1:24:30.5 
  445  36/186  Rick Stewart              2701 M 42 Phoenix MD                   1:25:31 1:24:30.6 
  446  47/224  Joseph Mirarchi           1929 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:26:23 1:24:30.7 
  447  48/224  Neal Maycock              1814 M 47 Elkridge MD                  1:25:40 1:24:30.7 
  448  49/224  Will Nance                2023 M 48 Fairfax VA                   1:24:46 1:24:31.4 
  449  12/86   Bruce Gordon              1030 M 61 Fulton MD                    1:25:26 1:24:31.6 
  450  50/224  David Lunken              1703 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:25:32 1:24:33.4 
  451  39/134  Richard Koors             1520 M 37 Reisterstown MD              1:25:01 1:24:37.2 
  452  37/186  Francis McAndrews         1821 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:24:50 1:24:40.0 
  453  15/235  Kathrin Herberholz        1181 F 46 Fulton MD                    1:27:06 1:24:41.5 
  454  24/177  Tim Benningfield           177 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:24:59 1:24:43.6 
  455  31/60   Gad Baron                  129 M 24 Potomac MD                   1:24:54 1:24:46.0 
  456  30/227  Mary Kusler               1557 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:25:21 1:24:46.3 
  457  41/221  Paul Neimeyer             2037 M 50 Richmond VA                  1:26:49 1:24:47.7 
  458   1/15   Katherine Gooding         3177 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:26:49 1:24:49.1 
  459  21/240  Ashley Handwerk           1125 F 42 Baltimore MD                 1:25:49 1:24:50.1 
  460  14/191  Vicky Mundt               1992 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:25:34 1:24:50.6 
  461  49/129  Tim Garcia                 968 M 34 Arnold MA                    1:25:23 1:24:55.6 
  462  15/191  Brenda MacKintosh         1725 F 51 Springfield VA               1:25:38 1:24:57.1 
  463  50/129  Fernando Nunez            2074 M 30 Washington DC                1:28:17 1:25:00.0 
  464  40/134  Michael Weeks             2970 M 38 Severn MD                    1:28:52 1:25:00.2 
  465  23/68   Charles Yu                3111 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:26:40 1:25:00.3 
  466  51/224  Victor Aponte               63 M 48 Severn MD                    1:28:19 1:25:01.2 
  467  42/221  Eric London               1681 M 51 Bethesda MD                  1:26:03 1:25:03.3 
  468  41/134  Mathison Hall             1115 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:25:13 1:25:04.1 
  469  25/177  Jonathan Monias           1940 M 56 Pasadena MD                  1:26:49 1:25:04.8 
  470  43/221  Robb Cohen                3352 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:25:46 1:25:05.3 
  471  44/221  Dave Detroye               657 M 53 Monrovia MD                  1:25:59 1:25:05.3 
  472  16/235  Patty Hengel              1171 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:28:29 1:25:08.6 
  473  27/178  Alanna Markley            1775 F 34 Germantown MD                1:25:28 1:25:12.1 
  474  42/134  Shane Parker              2153 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:27:10 1:25:13.4 
  475  26/177  Brad Lieberman            1658 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:26:38 1:25:13.7 
  476  16/72   Hailey Vonasek            2898 F 23 Sparks MD                    1:26:48 1:25:14.5 
  477  13/86   Malcolm Poulin            2239 M 60 Silver Spring MD             1:27:36 1:25:16.7 
  478  22/240  Marnie Boyer               265 F 40 Bethesda MD                  1:28:32 1:25:17.9 
  479  11/99   Kellie Ramer              2271 F 28 Middletown DE                1:26:33 1:25:18.9 
  480  51/129  Paul Wood                 3075 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:26:01 1:25:21.3 
  481  52/224  Edward Siegel             2559 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:26:39 1:25:21.7 
  482  16/191  Michelle Barrick           135 F 52 Middle River MD              1:25:50 1:25:22.1 
  483  52/129  Michael Osterhaus         2126 M 34 Jacksonville FL              1:25:54 1:25:23.4 
  484  12/99   Allison Wilkes            3020 F 26 Arlington VA                 1:27:47 1:25:25.4 
  485   3/22   Edward Leydon             1656 M 72 New Hope PA                  1:25:50 1:25:28.3 
  486  28/178  Jackie Bremer              290 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:26:01 1:25:31.4 
  487  27/177  Richard Hughen            3190 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:30:27 1:25:32.6 
  488  53/224  Mark McAndrews            1823 M 45 Rockville MD                 1:28:03 1:25:34.1 
  489  15/28   David Barney               125 M 16 Rockville MD                 1:26:31 1:25:34.7 
  490  17/72   Julia MacDonald           3211 F 20 Las Vegas NV                 1:26:22 1:25:35.1 
  491  38/186  Jason Wucher              3087 M 43 Bowie MD                     1:27:22 1:25:35.5 
  492  43/134  Barton Kershner           1438 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:26:53 1:25:35.7 
  493  39/186  Bryan Cox                  549 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:26:15 1:25:36.6 
  494  17/235  Tracy Engelfried           815 F 46 Millersville MD              1:26:45 1:25:37.2 
  495  16/28   Liam Ulbricht             2852 M 18 Severna Park MD              1:29:06 1:25:40.7 
  496  44/134  Scott Much                1984 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:26:23 1:25:42.1 
  497  29/178  Melissa Moreland          1958 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:26:50 1:25:43.6 
  498  30/178  Quincy Washa              2950 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:27:38 1:25:44.1 
  499  54/224  Gary Haney Ii             1126 M 45 Arlington VA                 1:26:40 1:25:46.9 
  500  24/68   Roy Bands III              111 M 25 Annapolis MA                 1:29:20 1:25:50.0 
  501  53/129  Randy Brauckhoff           282 M 33 Pasadena MD                  1:26:17 1:25:53.5 
  502  55/224  Martin Rater              2283 M 48 Beltsville MD                1:27:50 1:25:54.3 
  503  17/191  Helenann McCloskey        3218 F 52 Newark DE                    1:26:55 1:25:54.4 
  504  56/224  Steven Fox                 913 M 47 Bethesda MD                  1:26:24 1:25:54.6 
  505  57/224  Paul Lennon               1640 M 46 Clarksville MD               1:30:16 1:25:56.1 
  506  45/221  John Stanmore             2671 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:28:06 1:25:56.8 
  507   2/15   Gabrielle Shepherd        2535 F 17 Richboro PA                  1:28:42 1:25:58.0 
  508  40/186  Kevin Malone              1746 M 40 Davidsonville MD             1:27:01 1:25:59.9 
  509   1/3    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin    1551 F 11 Annapolis MD                 1:26:58 1:26:00.6 
  510  31/178  Joy Weber                 2962 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:28:46 1:26:00.9 
  511  54/129  Mike Weber                2964 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:28:45 1:26:01.0 
  512  45/134  Jonathan Tse              2831 M 38 Lexington Park MD            1:26:18 1:26:01.1 
  513  18/72   Bailey Ulbricht           2851 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:29:27 1:26:01.8 
  514  18/235  Nancy Eble                 761 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:27:40 1:26:01.8 
  515  46/134  Benjamin Snyder           2628 M 38 Bristow VA                   1:26:30 1:26:03.3 
  516  28/177  Andrew Brinks              299 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:29:56 1:26:03.7 
  517  18/191  Jennifer Kulynych         1550 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:27:04 1:26:06.3 
  518  19/235  Taimi Schweighardt        3350 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:28:26 1:26:07.9 
  519  46/221  Gary Limon                1662 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:26:44 1:26:08.0 
  520  29/177  Jeffrey Atkinson          3307 M 57 Pasadena MD                  1:27:22 1:26:08.2 
  521  55/129  Jeff Dibler                670 M 31 Crofton MD                   1:26:40 1:26:10.4 
  522  19/191  Amy Sachs                 2415 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:26:41 1:26:10.6 
  523  41/186  John White                2998 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:27:15 1:26:11.0 
  524  13/99   Kate Sachs                2416 F 27 Ellicott City MD             1:26:43 1:26:11.9 
  525  47/134  Jeremy Wiedemann          3402 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:28:55 1:26:12.3 
  526  42/186  Joseph Lascola            1593 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:28:31 1:26:13.0 
  527  14/99   Kristen Dunham             748 F 25 Washington DC                1:29:13 1:26:13.1 
  528  23/240  Carissa Baker-Smith        101 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:27:14 1:26:13.9 
  529  20/235  Constance Flanagan         887 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:27:19 1:26:14.6 
  530  24/240  Rachael Plaudis           2217 F 44 Owings MD                    1:28:22 1:26:17.2 
  531  43/186  Shane Ireland             1303 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:27:22 1:26:18.9 
  532  14/86   Roger Krone               1545 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:26:50 1:26:19.8 
  533  56/129  Matthew Richter           3245 M 32 Arlington VA                 1:27:32 1:26:23.2 
  534   3/98   Jeong Kim                 1459 F 55 Centreville VA               1:27:13 1:26:23.8 
  535  44/186  Robert Overmyer           3392 M 41                              1:28:08 1:26:24.9 
  536  30/177  Delwin Brockett            307 M 55 Darnestown MD                1:27:23 1:26:26.0 
  537  21/235  Meredith Art                74 F 46 Reston VA                    1:26:41 1:26:28.4 
  538  58/224  Harry Conn                 512 M 48 Midlothian VA                1:30:03 1:26:30.7 
  539  45/186  Chad Shuey                2553 M 44 Riva MD                      1:28:33 1:26:30.9 
  540  31/177  James McGann              1843 M 58 Silver Spring MD             1:27:54 1:26:35.8 
  541  22/235  Susan Lamont              3374 F 48                              1:27:27 1:26:36.3 
  542  31/227  Jenny Darling             3328 F 37 Chevy Chase MD               1:29:09 1:26:38.3 
  543  19/72   Caitlyn Vernon            3265 F 20 Millersville, Annapolis MD   1:28:04 1:26:38.6 
  544  32/227  Magda Rolfes              2380 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:27:13 1:26:39.8 
  545  46/186  Jesko Hagee               1102 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:30:58 1:26:39.8 
  546  25/240  Melissa Coenen             489 F 41 Cambridge MD                 1:28:09 1:26:41.8 
  547  57/129  Kanayo Anekwe               57 M 33 Gaithersburg MD              1:27:38 1:26:44.5 
  548  47/221  James Wessels             2992 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:27:33 1:26:46.6 
  549  23/235  Colleen Leonard           1643 F 46 Edgewater MD                 1:27:17 1:26:47.5 
  550  24/235  Adrienne Cook             3153 F 48 Pittsburgh PA                1:28:49 1:26:47.8 
  551  33/227  Becca Szymanski           2755 F 37 Charlottesville VA           1:30:02 1:26:51.7 
  552  48/221  Robert Steadley           2675 M 53 Burke VA                     1:28:39 1:26:52.0 
  553  25/235  Tamara Pennell            2177 F 49 Leonardtown MD               1:27:53 1:26:53.1 
  554  32/60   Taylor Michie             1901 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:27:22 1:26:53.9 
  555  58/129  Matthew Kole              1515 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:28:47 1:26:54.5 
  556   2/15   Bennett Wasch             2948 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:29:57 1:26:55.0 
  557  34/227  Ali Colman                 505 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:30:52 1:26:56.3 
  558  26/240  Leigh Ann Cotter           542 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:28:41 1:26:57.8 
  559  15/99   Morgan Phillips           2205 F 26 Alexandria VA                1:28:11 1:27:02.5 
  560  47/186  Michael F. Smith          2610 M 40 Olney MD                     1:27:24 1:27:02.5 
  561  59/224  Michael Jensen            1326 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:28:31 1:27:04.5 
  562  49/221  Thomas Wellington         2985 M 51 Chevy Chase MD               1:27:43 1:27:07.0 
  563  32/177  Andrew Smith              2593 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:27:55 1:27:11.4 
  564   3/9    Gabriella Hale            1109 F 15 Centreville VA               1:27:48 1:27:11.4 
  565  33/177  Steve Rychnovsky          2407 M 57 Fairfax Station VA           1:27:59 1:27:12.6 
  566  34/177  Lee Shackelford           2513 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:28:20 1:27:12.9 
  567  60/224  John Nadeau               2018 M 49 Arnold MD                    1:28:29 1:27:15.0 
  568  48/186  Isaac Mativo              1809 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:27:48 1:27:15.5 
  569  61/224  Don Oberholzer            2079 M 45 Odenton MD                   1:27:56 1:27:19.7 
  570  15/86   Ken Krehbiel              1539 M 62 Washington DC                1:27:29 1:27:19.7 
  571  50/221  Eric Wendler              2988 M 51 Mount Airy MD                1:28:08 1:27:20.0 
  572  35/177  Michael Wilmoth           3038 M 55 Fort Washington MD           1:29:36 1:27:21.2 
  573  59/129  Jeloni Moore              1951 M 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:27:28 1:27:23.2 
  574  33/60   Brendan Wessells          2991 M 24 Millersville MD              1:30:58 1:27:25.1 
  575  51/221  Michael Ryan              3335 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:31:49 1:27:26.2 
  576  52/221  Gregory Clark             3340 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:30:55 1:27:27.5 
  577  48/134  Brian Demoss               651 M 37 Arlington VA                 1:27:51 1:27:27.9 
  578  60/129  Justin Edwards             772 M 33 Columbia MD                  1:28:15 1:27:28.1 
  579  26/235  Diane Tuncer              2835 F 48 Kensington MD                1:29:37 1:27:28.3 
  580  20/191  Ai-Mei Chang               436 F 53 Bethesda MD                  1:32:19 1:27:29.3 
  581  36/177  James Daley                594 M 58 Manassas VA                  1:29:59 1:27:32.1 
  582  35/227  Karyn Lang                1581 F 39 Newark DE                    1:28:09 1:27:32.4 
  583  62/224  Joel Bakal                  96 M 49 Davidsonville MD             1:27:53 1:27:32.6 
  584  32/178  Nicole Barr                132 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:28:37 1:27:32.7 
  585  27/235  Andrea Keane-Myers        1399 F 47 Bethesda MD                  1:27:49 1:27:35.2 
  586  37/177  Edwin Rahme               2267 M 55 Burke VA                     1:29:34 1:27:37.0 
  587  49/186  Dave Shaffer              2515 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:28:32 1:27:37.1 
  588  27/240  Sara Shaffer              2516 F 41 Davidsonville MD             1:28:32 1:27:37.7 
  589  53/221  Sang Kim                  1468 M 53 McLean VA                    1:29:07 1:27:39.4 
  590  28/235  Kate Maycock              1813 F 48 Elkridge MD                  1:28:49 1:27:40.4 
  591   4/22   Norm Coleman               494 M 71 Chevy Chase MD               1:28:27 1:27:41.1 
  592   3/15   Claire Eckhardt           3162 F 18 Crofton MA                   1:29:51 1:27:41.5 
  593  38/177  Gilbert B Weden           2967 M 57 Hollywood MD                 1:31:45 1:27:43.6 
  594   4/98   Jane Meyer                1894 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:28:01 1:27:43.8 
  595  16/99   Elizabeth Pierpoint       2209 F 29 Alexandria VA                1:32:12 1:27:44.4 
  596  29/235  Amy Malone                3366 F 48                              1:29:38 1:27:46.6 
  597  63/224  Reid McLaughlin           1865 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:28:50 1:27:49.0 
  598   5/22   Gary Knipling             1499 M 72 Mason Neck VA                1:28:08 1:27:50.8 
  599  21/191  Liz Futrell                951 F 50 Roanoke VA                   1:28:31 1:27:50.8 
  600  20/72   Danielle McKnight         1860 F 22 Ft Thomas KY                 1:29:15 1:27:53.6 
  601  30/235  Jane Heinrichs            3182 F 47 Chevy Chase MD               1:28:34 1:27:53.9 
  602  54/221  Tom Krawczewicz           1537 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:29:52 1:27:56.3 
  603  31/235  Alexa Zaledonis           3115 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:28:48 1:27:56.5 
  604  28/240  Kristine Martinez         1788 F 43 Washington DC                1:29:17 1:27:57.7 
  605  33/178  Cherie Cummings            578 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:29:22 1:27:59.1 
  606  36/227  Liliana Silvera           2564 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:28:57 1:27:59.8 
  607  34/178  Kate Carroll              1116 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:28:57 1:28:00.2 
  608  61/129  Rich Bruce                 328 M 34 Arlington VA                 1:28:31 1:28:01.6 
  609  29/240  Nicole Gaertner            954 F 42 Chevy Chase MD               1:30:32 1:28:04.4 
  610  62/129  Steve Szymanski           2758 M 33 Charlottesville VA           1:31:16 1:28:05.3 
  611  49/134  Leroy Anderson              50 M 37 Charlottesville VA           1:31:16 1:28:06.0 
  612  50/186  Chad Snuggerud            2627 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:29:16 1:28:06.5 
  613  35/178  Susie Bokermann            236 F 34 Washington DC                1:30:28 1:28:06.5 
  614  63/129  Jonathan Moorley          1953 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:28:27 1:28:07.6 
  615  34/60   Jonathan Feldman           852 M 21 Baltimore MD                 1:28:11 1:28:07.7 
  616  64/224  Trevor Myers              2013 M 47 Bethesda MD                  1:28:22 1:28:08.5 
  617  55/221  George McLaughlin         1862 M 51 Princeton NJ                 1:32:17 1:28:09.5 
  618  37/227  Kara Cristaldi             565 F 39 Highland MD                  1:29:14 1:28:10.8 
  619  17/99   Kelsey Stauff             2673 F 27 California MD                1:30:13 1:28:11.9 
  620  36/178  Noelle Ellerson            795 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:28:47 1:28:12.3 
  621  25/68   P. Hunter Draheim          729 M 26 California MD                1:29:19 1:28:12.6 
  622  51/186  Jason Edelberg             766 M 40 Hyattsville MD               1:30:07 1:28:14.2 
  623  56/221  Craig McIntire            1853 M 53 Sterling VA                  1:29:01 1:28:18.7 
  624  65/224  Kevin Krupinsky           1548 M 45 Severna Park MD              1:29:40 1:28:19.0 
  625  32/235  Wendy Hoitt               1232 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:29:32 1:28:19.9 
  626  39/177  Dan Kirby                 1479 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:29:14 1:28:20.3 
  627  18/99   Emily Miller              1916 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:29:06 1:28:20.4 
  628  38/227  Alexis Moynahan           3329 F 35 Washington DC                1:28:36 1:28:21.3 
  629  22/191  Linda Walls               2918 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:30:02 1:28:21.3 
  630  64/129  Colin Riffe               2339 M 32 Odenton MD                   1:28:59 1:28:21.5 
  631  16/86   Lewyn Garrett              979 M 60 Baltimore MD                 1:28:53 1:28:22.6 
  632  26/68   Colin Gotimer             1038 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:31:34 1:28:24.6 
  633  66/224  Geoffrey Ewenson           832 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:32:33 1:28:26.1 
  634  50/134  Eugene Skelton            2577 M 38 Gambrills MD                 1:32:41 1:28:27.3 
  635  67/224  Fred Cheng                 439 M 49 Vienna VA                    1:29:01 1:28:30.0 
  636  19/99   Kathryn McCullum          3391 F 26                              1:29:19 1:28:30.2 
  637  40/177  Albert Reed               2299 M 59 Washington DC                1:32:30 1:28:34.6 
  638  37/178  Hilary Gawrilow            993 F 34 Washington DC                1:31:01 1:28:35.9 
  639  68/224  Pierce McManus            1871 M 46 Washington DC                1:29:53 1:28:36.8 
  640  65/129  Adam Teeple               3263 M 33 Falls Church VA              1:29:48 1:28:37.5 
  641   1/40   Lynn Bradshaw              272 F 60 Roanoke VA                   1:32:32 1:28:37.8 
  642  57/221  Todd Vandertie            2869 M 52 Severn MD                    1:32:11 1:28:42.4 
  643  41/177  John Eyster                834 M 56 York PA                      1:30:19 1:28:43.4 
  644  66/129  Luis De Niz                623 M 30 Fairfax VA                   1:33:00 1:28:47.1 
  645  39/227  Jessica Dipietro           690 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:30:37 1:28:47.1 
  646   3/15   Tyler Kempton             1424 M 13 Riva MA                      1:29:28 1:28:49.2 
  647  20/99   Leslie Guthrie            3179 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:31:01 1:28:50.3 
  648  69/224  Christopher Kempton       1423 M 45 Riva MD                      1:29:29 1:28:50.6 
  649  58/221  Richard Hutson            3191 M 51 Lorton VA                    1:29:09 1:28:51.4 
  650  33/235  Kerri McLaughlin          1864 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:29:35 1:28:54.1 
  651  21/99   Brittany Burns            3147 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:29:37 1:28:54.8 
  652  38/178  Megan Barniea              128 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:30:08 1:28:54.9 
  653  59/221  Steven Mall               1743 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:29:46 1:28:56.8 
  654  40/227  Kathleen MacKey           1724 F 35 Gambrills MD                 1:30:38 1:28:57.4 
  655  27/68   Doug Lerch                1645 M 29 Gaithersburg MD              1:33:34 1:28:59.2 
  656  42/177  Todd Eskelsen              828 M 57 Washington DC                1:30:20 1:29:00.2 
  657  70/224  John McGrath              3219 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:33:03 1:29:00.8 
  658  43/177  Tommy Travers             2822 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:29:56 1:29:01.6 
  659  21/72   Bridget Brainard           277 F 24 Newark DE                    1:31:33 1:29:02.2 
  660  41/227  Laura Bianco               192 F 36 Wilmington DE                1:31:34 1:29:03.1 
  661  71/224  Jim Walter                2930 M 45 Severn MD                    1:29:45 1:29:04.6 
  662  23/191  Sydney Shepherd           2537 F 53 McLean VA                    1:29:14 1:29:04.8 
  663  52/186  Shawn Wilson              3051 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:29:27 1:29:05.4 
  664  72/224  Paul King                 1478 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:32:14 1:29:05.6 
  665  60/221  Robert McHugh             1852 M 53 Sparks MD                    1:29:21 1:29:05.8 
  666  34/235  Renee Lennin              1639 F 45 Clarksville MD               1:33:22 1:29:06.0 
  667  44/177  Chuck Griesser            1077 M 58 Glenelg MD                   1:32:47 1:29:06.5 
  668  45/177  Phillip Hinkle            3291 M 59 Glenelg MD                   1:32:47 1:29:06.7 
  669  35/60   William Pepperman         2180 M 24 Catonsville MD               1:30:26 1:29:07.0 
  670  39/178  Kellye Gill               3403 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:32:33 1:29:07.7 
  671  36/60   Dillon Fitzgerald         3279 M 24 Bethesda MD                  1:30:54 1:29:07.9 
  672  28/68   Sean Blaufuss              217 M 29 East Wenatchee WA            1:31:41 1:29:09.2 
  673  73/224  Caffrey Lee               1620 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:31:19 1:29:09.5 
  674  53/186  Ted Fries                  932 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:30:03 1:29:10.2 
  675  51/134  Jason Gilman              1012 M 37 Severna Park MD              1:33:21 1:29:10.6 
  676  37/60   Joseph Fisher, III         876 M 22 Davidsonville MD             1:33:39 1:29:10.8 
  677  40/178  Emily Cole                 493 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:29:20 1:29:10.8 
  678  54/186  Tony Hammond              1123 M 40 Kingsville MD                1:30:00 1:29:11.7 
  679  41/178  Lori Brockway              310 F 31 Gainesville VA               1:32:27 1:29:12.1 
  680  74/224  Michael Peters            2191 M 49 Hope Mills NC                1:33:41 1:29:13.3 
  681  22/72   Caroline Hutchinson       3400 F 22                              1:30:06 1:29:14.2 
  682  52/134  Michael Lipsner           1671 M 39 Edgewater MD                 1:33:41 1:29:15.0 
  683  35/235  Darcee Doles               699 F 45 Crofton MD                   1:33:38 1:29:16.9 
  684  61/221  Jeff Mulvihiill           1990 M 50 Alexandria VA                1:29:55 1:29:18.2 
  685  55/186  Alex Roldan               2379 M 44 Laurel MD                    1:32:51 1:29:18.9 
  686  23/72   Lisa Kumer                1552 F 21 Edgewater MD                 1:30:21 1:29:21.1 
  687  24/72   Grace McGann              1842 F 24 Washington DC                1:30:40 1:29:22.4 
  688  75/224  Peter Erwin                827 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:31:37 1:29:24.0 
  689  76/224  Frank Groblewski          1085 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:30:01 1:29:24.3 
  690  42/227  Dana Rebarchick           2295 F 38 Hollywood MD                 1:31:13 1:29:24.4 
  691  77/224  Ed Nickel                 2057 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:30:29 1:29:25.8 
  692  24/191  Steph Lukens              1700 F 50 Glenmoore PA                 1:32:57 1:29:26.0 
  693  78/224  Michael Walsh             2925 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:30:04 1:29:26.9 
  694  79/224  Andrew Bleck               218 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:32:32 1:29:29.9 
  695  62/221  Caje Knight               3204 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:33:34 1:29:31.4 
  696  46/177  Christopher Peters        2189 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:31:25 1:29:32.0 
  697  42/178  Tricia Wallace            2915 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:32:04 1:29:32.6 
  698  38/60   John Sutor                2741 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:30:44 1:29:33.2 
  699  29/68   Danny Baird                 93 M 25 Sherwood Forest MD           1:30:18 1:29:34.2 
  700  47/177  Christian Flanagan         886 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:30:06 1:29:35.2 
  701  63/221  Thomas Collins             501 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:31:56 1:29:35.3 
  702  64/221  Michael Powers            2242 M 51 Riva MD                      1:30:54 1:29:36.0 
  703  22/99   Brooke Ann Riffe          2338 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:30:56 1:29:36.1 
  704  56/186  Brian Pinto               3314 M 40 Ellicott City MD             1:30:31 1:29:36.5 
  705  17/86   Sang Kim                  1469 M 60 Herndon VA                   1:29:41 1:29:37.0 
  706  43/227  Michele Perry             3315 F 39 Odenton MD                   1:34:13 1:29:37.0 
  707  57/186  Shawn Kreisel             1541 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:32:34 1:29:43.0 
  708  80/224  Eric Eller                 793 M 48 New Market MD                1:33:12 1:29:45.3 
  709   5/98   Holly Foster              3334 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:30:40 1:29:45.7 
  710  58/186  Steven Lewis              1655 M 42 South Riding VA              1:30:23 1:29:46.0 
  711  25/72   Emma Boone                 244 F 21 Columbia MD                  1:31:58 1:29:46.2 
  712  81/224  Brad Stewart              2697 M 48 Gaithersburg MD              1:30:28 1:29:47.1 
  713  44/227  Heather Frantz            3169 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:31:58 1:29:47.3 
  714  45/227  Heather Nace              2017 F 37 Cockeysville MD              1:30:39 1:29:49.7 
  715  25/191  Stacey Kirchenheiter      1481 F 50 Millersville MD              1:30:37 1:29:50.3 
  716   6/98   Eileen Haase              1098 F 55 Rockville MD                 1:30:27 1:29:51.6 
  717  53/134  Andrew Gallian             961 M 38 Fairfax VA                   1:31:14 1:29:55.5 
  718  30/240  Genevieve Bauer           3396 F 41                              1:30:41 1:29:59.0 
  719  31/240  Sara Sandel               2424 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:34:43 1:29:59.1 
  720  54/134  Adam Perino               2181 M 35 McLean VA                    1:33:51 1:29:59.5 
  721  32/240  Cheri Kircher             1482 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:30:45 1:30:00.2 
  722  33/240  Kim Burke                  351 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:45 1:30:00.3 
  723  46/227  Rachel Brentnall           295 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:30:46 1:30:00.9 
  724  43/178  Kara Kramer               1532 F 33 Leonardtown MD               1:30:16 1:30:02.3 
  725  18/86   Charles Schindler         2455 M 62 Pasadena MD                  1:31:03 1:30:02.8 
  726  26/191  Elizabeth Sherwood        2539 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:33:03 1:30:03.0 
  727  59/186  Kenneth Forest             903 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:41 1:30:04.9 
  728  27/191  Lara Roeding              2372 F 51 Arnold MD                    1:31:26 1:30:06.8 
  729  55/134  David Hansen              1132 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:31:11 1:30:07.7 
  730  30/68   Parker Coyer              3156 M 29 Hagerstown MD                1:30:54 1:30:07.9 
  731  19/86   Allan Arbogast              65 M 60 Crofton MD                   1:34:39 1:30:08.1 
  732  23/99   Katie Millet              1925 F 28 Arnold MD                    1:30:56 1:30:08.2 
  733  17/28   Will Belcher               171 M 17 Pasadena MD                  1:34:45 1:30:08.9 
  734  48/177  Mike Cooley                 14 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:30:34 1:30:10.3 
  735  34/240  Susan Mutschler           2007 F 43 Pasadena MD                  1:33:22 1:30:13.9 
  736  67/129  Andrew Campbell            392 M 31 Fort Washington MD           1:32:16 1:30:15.1 
  737  68/129  Nathan Mushynski          2004 M 31 Fort Meade MD                1:34:27 1:30:16.2 
  738  82/224  Lewis Miller              1922 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:30:34 1:30:16.3 
  739  69/129  Adam Chubbuck             3297 M 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:33:53 1:30:16.6 
  740  36/235  Erin Belcher               170 F 47 Pasadena MD                  1:34:52 1:30:16.7 
  741   4/15   Patricia Stein            2682 F 19 Timonium MD                  1:31:18 1:30:18.3 
  742  56/134  Jon Schraft               3381 M 37                              1:34:52 1:30:20.1 
  743  70/129  Michael Hoffman           1229 M 33 Washington DC                1:34:42 1:30:23.8 
  744  57/134  Jason Hawk                3351 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:32:38 1:30:23.9 
  745  37/235  Melinda Gish              1015 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:31:25 1:30:24.3 
  746  28/191  Stacey Miller             1923 F 52 Leesburg VA                  1:32:19 1:30:24.6 
  747  35/240  Jennifer Donahoe           702 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:32:29 1:30:24.7 
  748  60/186  Marc Burger                347 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:31:01 1:30:25.2 
  749  38/235  Debbie Neff               2032 F 47 Ashburn VA                   1:32:23 1:30:28.5 
  750  61/186  Jason Nestlerode          2044 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:35:12 1:30:28.6 
  751  62/186  Jason Holloway            1237 M 44 Belair MD                    1:32:09 1:30:32.3 
  752  39/235  Amy Vance                 2867 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:31:15 1:30:34.3 
  753  83/224  Trevor Jules              1373 M 47 Ellicott City MD             1:31:11 1:30:35.0 
  754  24/99   Lauren Schoene            2465 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:31:27 1:30:35.1 
  755  49/177  Don Fegley                 849 M 59 Shady Side MD                1:35:05 1:30:35.1 
  756  71/129  Andrew Cox                 548 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:31:40 1:30:35.2 
  757  36/240  Tammy Keatts              1401 F 41 Gambrills MD                 1:33:30 1:30:35.4 
  758  50/177  Kevin Lynch               1711 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:33:11 1:30:36.8 
  759  63/186  Brian Pranske             3365 M 42                              1:34:45 1:30:38.0 
  760  25/99   Margaret Schervish        2451 F 25 Fairfax VA                   1:32:44 1:30:39.3 
  761  37/240  Sophie Pestieau           3237 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:31:14 1:30:39.9 
  762  44/178  Yolanda Barber             117 F 30 Suitland MD                  1:33:34 1:30:42.6 
  763  51/177  Robert Smith              2614 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:34:05 1:30:42.6 
  764   7/98   Sharon Griffing           1079 F 57 Springfield VA               1:30:52 1:30:44.2 
  765  29/191  Margaret Hall             1114 F 50 Riva MD                      1:31:57 1:30:45.2 
  766  26/99   Elizabeth Kupfer          1554 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:33:02 1:30:45.9 
  767  45/178  Vanessa Kellner           1415 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:32:06 1:30:45.9 
  768  64/186  Mario Sequeira            2506 M 41 Bowie MD                     1:32:07 1:30:47.0 
  769  20/86   Daniel Obrien             2083 M 64 Lewes DE                     1:32:55 1:30:47.5 
  770   8/98   Elaine Cechak              426 F 55 Severna Park MD              1:33:03 1:30:53.6 
  771  52/177  Gary Campbell              394 M 56 Catonsville MD               1:32:10 1:30:54.1 
  772  31/68   Colin Campbell             393 M 25 Catonsville MD               1:32:13 1:30:54.6 
  773   9/98   Trish Dunn                 750 F 55 Stevensville MD              1:31:30 1:30:54.9 
  774  65/221  John Chiochetti            445 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:32:12 1:30:55.7 
  775  58/134  Adam Smallow              2588 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:33:35 1:30:57.6 
  776  65/186  Andy Friedell              927 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:34:01 1:30:57.7 
  777  40/235  Kelly Steel               2677 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:34:41 1:30:58.8 
  778  38/240  Kimberly Quick            3241 F 43 Thurmont MD                  1:32:44 1:30:59.1 
  779  46/178  Laurel Cahill              380 F 31 Hughesville MD               1:33:47 1:31:02.0 
  780  84/224  Douglas Beizer             169 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:35:20 1:31:02.4 
  781  27/99   Kearny Raver              2284 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:33:42 1:31:02.4 
  782  47/178  Jennifer Murphy           1996 F 34 Silver Spring MD             1:33:32 1:31:03.0 
  783  39/60   Joshua Klaiss             1488 M 24 Glen Burnie MD               1:34:05 1:31:03.8 
  784  85/224  Michael Lustig            1707 M 49 Arlington VA                 1:31:58 1:31:04.6 
  785  53/177  Hank Reiser               2321 M 57 Edgewater MD                 1:33:25 1:31:05.4 
  786  39/240  Danielle Gall              958 F 44 New York NY                  1:34:01 1:31:06.2 
  787  66/186  Jeff Hurm                 1291 M 44 New York NY                  1:34:02 1:31:06.7 
  788  67/186  Gus Kangas                1381 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:34:01 1:31:06.9 
  789  30/191  Mimi Farley               3165 F 51 Mt. Airy MD                  1:31:23 1:31:09.4 
  790  41/235  Kathleen Logue            1679 F 49 Great Falls VA               1:32:00 1:31:09.6 
  791  31/191  Karen Henry               1175 F 52 Bel Air MD                   1:32:09 1:31:10.4 
  792  66/221  Andrew Phillips           2201 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:32:50 1:31:11.9 
  793  10/98   Nina Fisher                875 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:32:22 1:31:12.1 
  794  86/224  Brian Hopper              1256 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:32:28 1:31:13.0 
  795  68/186  Derek Farrey               846 M 44 Round Hill VA                1:32:06 1:31:13.7 
  796  69/186  Ryan Seth                 3367 M 43                              1:32:01 1:31:13.9 
  797  48/178  Kelly Masterson           1805 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:27:37 1:31:14.1 
  798  32/68   Lucas Pardew              2143 M 29 Parkton MD                   1:33:54 1:31:14.6 
  799  42/235  Laura Norton              2070 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:32:01 1:31:14.6 
  800  87/224  Scott Crews                562 M 49 Montgomery Village MD        1:32:05 1:31:14.6 
  801  72/129  Daniel Roche              2365 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:32:01 1:31:14.6 
  802  88/224  Brian Esker                829 M 47 Elkridge MD                  1:35:38 1:31:15.2 
  803  59/134  Ben Mortenson             1977 M 36 Lutherville MD               1:27:41 1:31:15.6 
  804  32/191  Paula Loucas              1686 F 51 Davidsonville MD             1:33:29 1:31:16.0 
  805  73/129  Sean Maloney              1749 M 31 Washington DC                1:32:01 1:31:16.2 
  806  11/98   Lynn Case                  413 F 56 Silver Spring MD             1:33:32 1:31:16.7 
  807  43/235  Teri Welsh                2987 F 48 Timonium MD                  1:27:41 1:31:17.9 
  808  74/129  Andrew Schuler            2474 M 32 Westminster MD               1:32:06 1:31:17.9 
  809  47/227  Pam Szymanski             2757 F 39 Lutherville MA               1:31:40 1:31:18.4 
  810   1/11   Reber Braxton              287 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:27:41 1:31:18.5 
  811  40/240  Allie Reber               2296 F 43 Lutherville MD               1:27:42 1:31:18.7 
  812  75/129  Brennan Conroy             514 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:33:52 1:31:19.5 
  813  67/221  Jesse Matias              1808 M 50 Reisterstown MD              1:31:52 1:31:19.8 
  814  44/235  Jessica Lunken            1704 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:32:01 1:31:19.8 
  815  12/98   Sam Kim                   1466 F 55 Herndon VA                   1:32:14 1:31:22.7 
  816  70/186  Jimmy Lo                  1674 M 42 Hyattsville MD               1:33:06 1:31:22.9 
  817  76/129  Eric Goldstein            1024 M 33 Washington DC                1:34:32 1:31:23.2 
  818  54/177  Jim Favret                 847 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:34:30 1:31:23.8 
  819  71/186  Andrew Hales              1110 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:33:13 1:31:24.7 
  820  21/86   Rick Smith                2613 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:32:25 1:31:26.5 
  821  45/235  Lisa Fox                   911 F 46 Bethesda MD                  1:31:56 1:31:27.6 
  822  46/235  Paula Smith               2612 F 49 Hampstead MD                 1:34:44 1:31:34.9 
  823  41/240  Donna Hemminger           1170 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:33:27 1:31:36.7 
  824  22/86   Brad Roberts              2351 M 64 Bel Air MD                   1:33:15 1:31:37.8 
  825  13/98   Cornelia Randolph         3285 F 55 Bowie MD                     1:34:14 1:31:38.9 
  826  42/240  Danielle Green            1058 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:33:13 1:31:40.6 
  827  55/177  Michael Drum               735 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:33:00 1:31:42.0 
  828  68/221  Brian Higgins             1202 M 51 Dayton MD                    1:32:45 1:31:42.8 
  829  48/227  Stefanie Greene           1068 F 37 Forest Hill MD               1:32:27 1:31:43.5 
  830  26/72   Catherine Haas            1096 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:33:18 1:31:44.1 
  831  69/221  Bill Duke                  743 M 52 Frederick MD                 1:33:46 1:31:45.9 
  832  70/221  Paul Garn                  975 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:33:10 1:31:45.9 
  833  47/235  Mollie Galloway            965 F 46 Woodbridge VA                1:34:49 1:31:47.5 
  834  89/224  Mark Gryszko              1089 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:31:58 1:31:47.5 
  835  90/224  Jim Rice                  2331 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:32:21 1:31:47.7 
  836  48/235  Carey Borkoski             251 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:32:59 1:31:48.2 
  837  71/221  Naaman Simpson            2568 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:36:25 1:31:48.8 
  838  49/227  Kerry Vale                3264 F 38 Floral Park NY               1:33:50 1:31:51.1 
  839  72/221  Kevin Knauff              1496 M 50 Westminster MD               1:34:58 1:31:51.2 
  840  56/177  Russell Roeding           2373 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:33:10 1:31:52.1 
  841  77/129  Clifton Hayes             3310 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:34:09 1:31:53.9 
  842   3/52   James Roberts             2353 M 65 Bowie MD                     1:32:33 1:31:55.1 
  843  73/221  Willard Elder              784 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:33:32 1:31:55.4 
  844  91/224  John Hall                 1112 M 46 Riva MD                      1:33:13 1:31:56.8 
  845  74/221  Roy Strachan              2712 M 51 Crofton MD                   1:36:14 1:31:57.2 
  846  72/186  James Bordewisch           250 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:33:53 1:31:59.1 
  847  57/177  Eddy Schneider            2463 M 58 Davidsonville MD             1:33:53 1:31:59.2 
  848  73/186  Douglas Toth              2811 M 44 Millersville MD              1:34:46 1:31:59.7 
  849  50/227  Erin Kraemer              1526 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:33:12 1:32:00.8 
  850  49/235  Laura Pontzer             2231 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:33:47 1:32:01.3 
  851  33/191  Heidi Wood                3072 F 51 Sherwood Forest MD           1:32:46 1:32:03.3 
  852  34/191  Joyce Wise                3062 F 53 Secretary MD                 1:33:40 1:32:03.4 
  853  74/186  Jay Astle                   77 M 44 Chadds Ford PA               1:35:08 1:32:05.0 
  854  50/235  Alison Falck               840 F 49 Highland MD                  1:36:22 1:32:06.4 
  855  43/240  Lauren Finn                870 F 41 Lancaster PA                 1:33:14 1:32:06.7 
  856  78/129  Franz Vergara             1767 M 33 Columbia MD                  1:34:14 1:32:07.2 
  857  79/129  Luke Ufnar                2849 M 34 Camp Hill PA                 1:37:03 1:32:07.4 
  858  27/72   Jane Wissmann             3063 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:33:29 1:32:07.4 
  859  80/129  Zac Ufnar                 2850 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:37:03 1:32:07.5 
  860  51/227  Renee Kurth               3206 F 39 Washington DC                1:34:07 1:32:07.8 
  861  58/177  Robert Parenti            2144 M 55 Monrovia MD                  1:33:04 1:32:09.3 
  862  60/134  David McCone              3300 M 39 Pasadena MD                  1:34:44 1:32:10.7 
  863  51/235  Lori Sweitzer             2745 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:36:05 1:32:11.4 
  864  75/186  Tim Haughton              1154 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:34:19 1:32:12.3 
  865  61/134  Eric Jewell               1333 M 38 Odenton MD                   1:32:28 1:32:14.3 
  866  52/227  Courtney Ramos            3243 F 35 Holly Springs NC             1:35:40 1:32:15.8 
  867  35/191  Julie Pape                1927 F 51 Vero Beach FL                1:32:27 1:32:21.0 
  868  36/191  Mary Hadley               1101 F 54 Davidsonville MD             1:34:46 1:32:21.5 
  869  81/129  Dat Quach                 3240 M 34 Bowie MD                     1:34:15 1:32:24.2 
  870  92/224  Arnaud Messager           1890 M 46 Bethesda MA                  1:33:00 1:32:24.8 
  871  75/221  Rod Gibbons               1003 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:35:05 1:32:26.1 
  872  52/235  Nikki Patterson           2161 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:34:18 1:32:26.4 
  873  59/177  Robert Kovar              1523 M 59 Doylestown PA                1:33:07 1:32:27.9 
  874  18/28   George Peng               3236 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:34:39 1:32:30.3 
  875  37/191  Laura Collins              497 F 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:34:07 1:32:31.1 
  876  76/221  Christopher Dugan          741 M 53 Bowie MD                     1:34:37 1:32:31.5 
  877   2/40   Maria Nusbaum             2075 F 64 Reston VA                    1:33:18 1:32:31.9 
  878  49/178  Jenny Heintz              1163 F 31 Bethesda MD                  1:32:42 1:32:33.5 
  879  50/178  Chrissy Hammer            1121 F 30 Silver Spring MD             1:34:49 1:32:33.8 
  880  38/191  Damaris Kaminski          1378 F 52 Waldorf MD                   1:34:47 1:32:34.3 
  881  53/227  Jolyn Green               1060 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:35:11 1:32:42.2 
  882  28/72   Cara Slear                2586 F 22 New York NY                  1:34:49 1:32:42.9 
  883  93/224  Robert Shapiro            2525 M 46 Annapolis MA                 1:35:58 1:32:43.3 
  884  62/134  Matt Lindsay              1664 M 38 Washington DC                1:29:03 1:32:44.3 
  885  94/224  Arnel Tagle               2761 M 48 Millersville MD              1:33:36 1:32:44.6 
  886  95/224  Bromley Lowe              1690 M 45 Clarksville MD               1:29:03 1:32:45.0 
  887  77/221  Dave Kittredge            1485 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:29:04 1:32:45.5 
  888  82/129  Conor Joyce               1369 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:29:04 1:32:45.6 
  889  40/60   Sean McDonough            1837 M 21 Lutherville MD               1:29:03 1:32:45.8 
  890  44/240  Susan Berkoski             185 F 42 Riva MD                      1:33:59 1:32:45.8 
  891  45/240  Georgina Woiak            3065 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:35:08 1:32:46.1 
  892  63/134  Dominic Turano            2837 M 39 Washington DC                1:29:04 1:32:46.6 
  893  54/227  Carolyn Crooks             567 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:34:36 1:32:47.0 
  894  76/186  Matthew Hall              3278 M 41 Philadelphai PA              1:36:30 1:32:47.3 
  895  78/221  Michael Stewart           2700 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:34:04 1:32:48.0 
  896  28/99   Jenna Blais                207 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:35:31 1:32:49.2 
  897  77/186  Kevin Gibson              1006 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:33:49 1:32:50.6 
  898  53/235  Jennifer Requejo          3363 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:37:31 1:32:50.6 
  899  51/178  Megan Sroka               2661 F 31 Stevensville MD              1:34:16 1:32:50.8 
  900  83/129  Randall Sroka             2662 M 30 Stevensville MD              1:34:17 1:32:50.8 
  901  60/177  Timothy Nelson            2040 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:35:12 1:32:51.4 
  902   5/15   Beatrice Lunsford-Poe     1706 F 19 Arnold MD                    1:35:27 1:32:51.6 
  903  96/224  Terry Norman              2067 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:34:39 1:32:52.4 
  904  29/72   Sarah Boehm                234 F 24 Bethesda MD                  1:33:25 1:32:52.7 
  905  52/178  Sara Knitt                1501 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:40 1:32:54.0 
  906  79/221  Ted Boling                 238 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:35:30 1:32:54.2 
  907  54/235  Jennifer Webster          2966 F 46 St. Thomas PA                1:36:15 1:32:55.3 
  908   4/15   Blue Shapiro              2522 M 14 Frederick MD                 1:35:31 1:32:58.9 
  909  64/134  Jonathan Herczeg          1183 M 35 Washington DC                1:34:53 1:33:01.1 
  910  97/224  Eric Burns                 356 M 46 Westminster MD               1:34:09 1:33:02.7 
  911  55/235  Jennifer McNeill          1876 F 48 Virginia Beach VA            1:34:40 1:33:03.2 
  912  78/186  John Galloway              964 M 43 Gwynedd Valley PA            1:33:27 1:33:03.7 
  913  46/240  Jessica Moran             1957 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:34:53 1:33:04.0 
  914  79/186  Sean Fahey                 838 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:35 1:33:04.8 
  915  41/60   Clayton Miller            1913 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:34:35 1:33:05.7 
  916  80/221  Steven Coffin              490 M 54 Kensingon MD                 1:36:48 1:33:06.6 
  917  19/28   Ryland Collinson           504 M 17 Harwood MD                   1:35:52 1:33:07.0 
  918  98/224  John Fink                  867 M 45 Middletown DE                1:34:22 1:33:07.0 
  919  47/240  Kathryn Mori              1969 F 41 Nerima-Ku, Tokyo NI          1:33:21 1:33:07.3 
  920  42/60   Remington Hinshaw         1221 M 24 Silver Spring MD             1:35:41 1:33:07.7 
  921  53/178  Nicole D'Uva               759 F 32 Mount Airy MD                1:34:07 1:33:08.9 
  922  55/227  Rakhee Vemulapalli        2884 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:37:40 1:33:10.4 
  923  80/186  Jaime Grams               1051 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:33:31 1:33:12.4 
  924  48/240  Holly Kelly               1418 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:18 1:33:14.1 
  925  99/224  Kevin Nestor              2045 M 47 Washington DC                1:37:24 1:33:14.7 
  926  56/227  Crystal Lesher            1648 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:36:26 1:33:15.0 
  927 100/224  Jeff Thomas               2780 M 45 Leonardtown MD               1:34:16 1:33:15.5 
  928  81/221  Frederick Kelley          1413 M 51 Columbia MD                  1:35:14 1:33:15.8 
  929  84/129  Manuel Alvarenga            43 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:35:52 1:33:16.5 
  930  57/227  Heather Dutton             758 F 37 Riva MD                      1:35:45 1:33:17.1 
  931 101/224  James Dean                 625 M 48 Stevensville MD              1:34:15 1:33:19.2 
  932  61/177  Thomas Turgeon            2839 M 56 Laurel MD                    1:38:16 1:33:19.9 
  933  49/240  Lisa Kilday               1451 F 41 Alexandria VA                1:34:11 1:33:21.4 
  934 102/224  Norman Reich              2312 M 47 Arlington VA                 1:33:53 1:33:22.5 
  935 103/224  Patrick Reidy             2317 M 46 Virginia Beach VA            1:36:17 1:33:22.5 
  936  39/191  Sharyn Collinson          3390 F 50                              1:37:36 1:33:25.4 
  937  50/240  Margaret McGrath          3220 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:37:28 1:33:25.6 
  938  62/177  Roy Bands Jr               112 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:36:57 1:33:26.0 
  939  40/191  Mindi Perry               2187 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:37:37 1:33:26.7 
  940  63/177  Robert Didonato            673 M 55 Woodstock MD                 1:34:34 1:33:29.4 
  941  54/178  Caitlyn Van Der Geest     2862 F 31 Mosinee WI                   1:34:35 1:33:30.7 
  942  85/129  Eric Elster                809 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:37:58 1:33:31.8 
  943  82/221  Jim Patton                2164 M 52 West River MD                1:34:23 1:33:31.8 
  944  29/99   Charlotte Barroll          136 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:34:55 1:33:32.1 
  945  30/99   Maureen Fritz             3336 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:35:13 1:33:32.6 
  946  43/60   Andrew Pontius            3286 M 23 Glenelg MD                   1:37:46 1:33:35.2 
  947  31/99   Aliya Reich               3347 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:34:25 1:33:36.6 
  948  58/227  Jennifer Butler            370 F 37 Odenton MD                   1:38:23 1:33:37.4 
  949  65/134  Mike McLean               1866 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:36:03 1:33:37.5 
  950  51/240  Michelle Corey             540 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:36:56 1:33:38.8 
  951 104/224  Dennis Cooper              531 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:37:45 1:33:39.3 
  952  55/178  Rachel Amiya              3360 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:35:23 1:33:41.1 
  953  59/227  Nadine Gerrity            1001 F 37 Davidsonville MD             1:34:26 1:33:41.3 
  954  41/191  Debbie Hauss              1155 F 54 West Orange NJ               1:34:09 1:33:44.2 
  955  32/99   Amanda Kerns              1432 F 28 Richmond VA                  1:36:41 1:33:44.9 
  956  30/72   Kylee Daitz               3157 F 20 Calhoun GE                   1:35:54 1:33:45.2 
  957  56/178  Kristin St. Mars          2664 F 30 Richmond VA                  1:34:46 1:33:45.3 
  958  31/72   Maria Jones               3196 F 23 Hagerstown MD                1:36:04 1:33:47.2 
  959  64/177  Jo Iannuzzi               1297 M 56 Marriottsville MD            1:34:07 1:33:47.6 
  960  83/221  Peter Nardi               2026 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:35:24 1:33:47.7 
  961  65/177  Chris Whitesell           3005 M 56 Stevensville MD              1:35:39 1:33:48.5 
  962  84/221  James Schofield           2466 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:35:54 1:33:48.6 
  963  85/221  Maximo Feria              3294 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:34:23 1:33:50.3 
  964  66/177  John Bosworth Jr.          258 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:36:16 1:33:50.7 
  965  56/235  Maura Dunnigan             751 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:35:26 1:33:50.9 
  966  52/240  Jennifer Chait             430 F 44 Alexandria VA                1:34:29 1:33:54.4 
  967  86/221  Anton Auth                  84 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:35:37 1:33:54.7 
  968  81/186  Jonathan Bierce            196 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:35:44 1:33:55.7 
  969  86/129  Michael Blais              208 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:36:38 1:33:55.7 
  970  60/227  Stacy Jones               3197 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:38:33 1:33:56.5 
  971  87/221  Bob Corder                 536 M 54 Millersville MD              1:34:52 1:33:57.8 
  972  82/186  Rob Snyder                2633 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:37:54 1:33:58.0 
  973  83/186  Keith Knarr               1495 M 44 Fairfax VA                   1:36:36 1:33:58.8 
  974  67/177  Mark Brainard              278 M 58 Newark DE                    1:35:19 1:34:01.2 
  975  42/191  Tracy Bigley               198 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:35:40 1:34:01.7 
  976  57/178  Lauren Braggings           276 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:36:34 1:34:02.4 
  977  43/191  Katherine Perkins         2184 F 51 Washington DC                1:36:29 1:34:02.5 
  978  58/178  Jenna Schiappacasse       2452 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:36:33 1:34:02.5 
  979  84/186  Darren Riley              2344 M 44 Washington DC                1:37:03 1:34:02.6 
  980  53/240  Wendy Henning             1174 F 44 Washington DC                1:36:29 1:34:02.7 
  981  61/227  Jessica Shackman          2514 F 36 Silver Spring MD             1:36:40 1:34:02.8 
  982  44/60   Matthew Hudgins           1272 M 20 Pasadena MD                  1:37:07 1:34:04.6 
  983  59/178  Brooke Heintz             1162 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:38:11 1:34:05.5 
  984  33/99   Cara Norton               2069 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:34:49 1:34:06.7 
  985  68/177  Walter Carter              410 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:35:54 1:34:06.7 
  986  69/177  Gary Horsmon              3189 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:35:01 1:34:07.6 
  987  88/221  Jim Pontius               2226 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:38:20 1:34:08.7 
  988 105/224  John Schropp              2472 M 46 Stevenson MD                 1:37:26 1:34:08.8 
  989  33/68   Dylan Bowman               264 M 25 Edgewater MD                 1:36:04 1:34:09.5 
  990 106/224  Daniel Walker             2909 M 45 Baltimore MD                 1:34:51 1:34:09.7 
  991  32/72   Heather Homick            1246 F 23 Edgewater MD                 1:36:44 1:34:10.3 
  992  89/221  William K Boniface         241 M 52 Darlington MD                1:35:38 1:34:10.3 
  993  62/227  Kerry Dixon                692 F 38 Moseley VA                   1:36:24 1:34:10.6 
  994  85/186  Dan Bayliss                157 M 42 Midlothian VA                1:36:24 1:34:11.4 
  995  90/221  Barry Glassman            1016 M 54 Darlington MD                1:35:40 1:34:12.5 
  996  54/240  Christine Eck              762 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:37:48 1:34:13.4 
  997  34/99   Cara Buzard                374 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:35:23 1:34:13.7 
  998   5/15   Aidan Fritz                935 M 14 Phoenix MD                   1:37:03 1:34:14.4 
  999  55/240  Aggie Wojdon              3066 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:39:10 1:34:14.7 
 1000 107/224  Todd Hutchinson           1293 M 48 Washington DC                1:35:50 1:34:14.9 
 1001  56/240  Erin Michos               1902 F 42 Clarksville MD               1:34:51 1:34:15.4 
 1002  66/134  Matt Oblas                2081 M 38 Leesburg VA                  1:35:11 1:34:17.8 
 1003  34/68   Carlos Hernandez          1187 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:36:00 1:34:18.1 
 1004  23/86   Brian Caroll               405 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:34:42 1:34:18.4 
 1005  86/186  Jerry Donahoe              703 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:23 1:34:18.8 
 1006  63/227  Jo-Elle Burgard            345 F 36 Washington DC                1:37:18 1:34:19.4 
 1007  44/191  Elizabeth Liotta          1669 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:36:07 1:34:21.9 
 1008  57/240  Natasha Ezerski            835 F 41 Montgomery Village MD        1:36:27 1:34:21.9 
 1009  45/191  Pamela Tyrrell            3316 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:38:11 1:34:23.1 
 1010  35/68   Chris Leach               1613 M 27 Edgewater MD                 1:36:18 1:34:23.2 
 1011   4/9    Anna Surbey               2739 F 15 Fairfax VA                   1:35:03 1:34:24.2 
 1012  91/221  James Cooke                525 M 51 Towson MD                    1:35:08 1:34:25.4 
 1013  57/235  Perchell Broome            315 F 48 Laurel MD                    1:35:36 1:34:25.6 
 1014 108/224  Brett Surbey              2740 M 48 Fairfax VA                   1:35:05 1:34:25.7 
 1015  87/186  Tim Burge                  346 M 40 Crownsville MD               1:37:11 1:34:26.3 
 1016  70/177  Peter Tracey              2819 M 56 Washington DC                1:34:51 1:34:26.3 
 1017  24/86   Charlie Markham           1774 M 60 Millersville MD              1:36:25 1:34:28.2 
 1018  60/178  Laura Stoltz              3305 F 31 Odenton MD                   1:35:22 1:34:29.8 
 1019   4/52   Lee Crumbaugh              572 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:35:21 1:34:32.0 
 1020  67/134  Giancarlo Matias          1807 M 36 Vienna VA                    1:35:02 1:34:33.8 
 1021  92/221  John Frisch                934 M 54 Manassas VA                  1:39:04 1:34:35.9 
 1022  58/235  Randi Hyatt               1294 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:38:58 1:34:36.1 
 1023   6/15   Sophie Chance              435 F 16 Annapolis MD                 1:35:56 1:34:36.8 
 1024  20/28   Kevin Walter              2931 M 19 Severn MD                    1:35:39 1:34:37.1 
 1025  88/186  Brian Vanleer             2870 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:38 1:34:37.8 
 1026  89/186  Seongho Kang              1380 M 44 Centreville VA               1:36:25 1:34:38.3 
 1027  71/177  Do Jang                   1314 M 56 Reston VA                    1:38:15 1:34:38.8 
 1028  93/221  Jack Snowden              2626 M 50 Edgewater MD                 1:35:11 1:34:38.9 
 1029  59/235  Kirsten Strohmer          2724 F 47 Chester MD                   1:35:30 1:34:39.9 
 1030  94/221  Joe Lundberg              1702 M 54 Pine Grove Mills PA          1:37:09 1:34:42.5 
 1031   5/52   Dennis Nugent             2073 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:35:00 1:34:44.2 
 1032  60/235  Kathryn Steinman          2685 F 45 Bethesda MD                  1:35:44 1:34:45.2 
 1033  61/178  Rebecca Fox                912 F 33 Cambridge MD                 1:38:02 1:34:47.6 
 1034  36/68   Doug Dehaan                638 M 27 Towson MD                    1:39:04 1:34:54.6 
 1035  58/240  Kate Kohler               1512 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:36:43 1:34:54.6 
 1036  62/178  Lacey Barry                140 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:37:38 1:34:55.3 
 1037  59/240  Tressa Doordan             711 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:38:37 1:34:55.4 
 1038  68/134  Sean Doordan               710 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:38:38 1:34:57.1 
 1039  69/134  Boyden Williams           3023 M 38 Arnold MD                    1:36:50 1:35:01.1 
 1040  61/235  Kelly Gauger               991 F 46 Washington DC                1:37:29 1:35:01.2 
 1041  72/177  David Waugh               2955 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:37:29 1:35:02.1 
 1042 109/224  Reginald Bush              363 M 47 Bowie MD                     1:38:27 1:35:02.2 
 1043 110/224  Gerald King               1474 M 47 Dunkirk MD                   1:37:23 1:35:02.5 
 1044  70/134  Benjamin McKeown          1858 M 35 Pasadena MD                  1:38:18 1:35:02.6 
 1045  90/186  Arland Knipe              1498 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:36:38 1:35:02.9 
 1046  60/240  Christina Fowler           908 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:37:45 1:35:06.3 
 1047  95/221  Jim Donnelly               708 M 50 Gambrills MD                 1:39:55 1:35:06.7 
 1048  96/221  Corbett Smith             2595 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:38:10 1:35:07.0 
 1049   6/22   Bill Haskell              1150 M 71 Upper Marlboro MD            1:39:19 1:35:09.9 
 1050  71/134  Timothy Mulligan          1988 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:39:11 1:35:10.3 
 1051  37/68   Aaron Josephson           1365 M 28 Silver Spring MD             1:35:30 1:35:11.2 
 1052  91/186  Mark Debuse                630 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:38:05 1:35:11.3 
 1053  35/99   Sarah Severance           2511 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:37:55 1:35:11.6 
 1054  92/186  Kevin Mish                1931 M 42 Gambrills MD                 1:40:01 1:35:12.0 
 1055  61/240  Rebecca Torzone           2810 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:39:33 1:35:12.8 
 1056  46/191  Sam Bentley                180 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:35:29 1:35:15.3 
 1057  14/98   Kathleen Kilbride         3384 F 58                              1:35:42 1:35:15.9 
 1058  64/227  Rachelle Synoracki        2752 F 37 Edgewater MD                 1:37:14 1:35:16.2 
 1059  62/240  Laura Burrell Baxter       358 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:21 1:35:16.4 
 1060  73/177  Daniel Morrissey          1975 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:36:05 1:35:16.8 
 1061  72/134  Brendan Shannon           2519 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:37:13 1:35:18.0 
 1062  97/221  John Pollard              2223 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:36:15 1:35:18.1 
 1063  98/221  Gregory Hill              1204 M 54 Upper Marlboro MD            1:37:12 1:35:18.3 
 1064  38/68   Daniel Mandeville         1760 M 26 Severna Park MD              1:31:37 1:35:18.4 
 1065  87/129  Thomas Hudzik             1278 M 30 Pittsburgh PA                1:31:38 1:35:19.2 
 1066  39/68   Kevin Dilegge              682 M 27 Lutherville MD               1:31:37 1:35:19.5 
 1067  25/86   Jim Malamatis             1740 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:39:15 1:35:20.4 
 1068  88/129  Jeffrey Brooks             313 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:36:31 1:35:22.5 
 1069  63/240  Jen Anderson                48 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:36:05 1:35:23.6 
 1070  47/191  Celeste Donnelly           707 F 52 Morris Plains NJ             1:38:57 1:35:23.6 
 1071 111/224  David Slomkowski          2587 M 47 Cockeysville MD              1:31:39 1:35:23.7 
 1072  64/240  Ann Garduno- Carlson       972 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:35:54 1:35:24.2 
 1073  99/221  Stephen Auvil               85 M 50 Parkton MD                   1:38:24 1:35:24.7 
 1074  74/177  Ted Sawon                 2433 M 55 Pasadena MD                  1:36:49 1:35:26.2 
 1075  40/68   Ryan Ramos                2273 M 26 Arnold MD                    1:38:02 1:35:27.5 
 1076 112/224  Robert Hails              1106 M 47 Herndon VA                   1:38:55 1:35:28.1 
 1077  93/186  Joel Esposito              830 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:36:25 1:35:28.6 
 1078 100/221  Richard Lafleche          1564 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:38:30 1:35:28.9 
 1079 113/224  Jefferson Clark            469 M 48 White Plains MD              1:37:01 1:35:31.8 
 1080  62/235  Charity Scott             2493 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:38:32 1:35:32.8 
 1081 114/224  Charles Clifford           479 M 47 Crownsville MD               1:38:29 1:35:33.4 
 1082  63/235  Beth Bucy                  341 F 45 Gaithersburg MD              1:38:31 1:35:36.1 
 1083  94/186  Larry Kramer              1533 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:36:24 1:35:36.6 
 1084  65/240  Jessica Gerrity           1000 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:36:50 1:35:38.8 
 1085 101/221  Miguel Martinez           1789 M 54 Germantown MD                1:37:16 1:35:38.9 
 1086  15/98   Helen Laird               1566 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:38:22 1:35:39.1 
 1087  89/129  Matt Knitt                1500 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:40:25 1:35:39.2 
 1088 102/221  Rod McCullum              1836 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:36:30 1:35:39.8 
 1089  66/240  Susan Thaxton             2777 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:39:44 1:35:41.0 
 1090  48/191  Elizabeth Ottaway         2128 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:38:31 1:35:42.5 
 1091 103/221  James Park                2148 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:36:54 1:35:43.6 
 1092  49/191  Donna Boston              3337 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:36:33 1:35:43.7 
 1093  95/186  Thomas Mandes             3338 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:40:33 1:35:43.8 
 1094  63/178  Andrea Fischer            3331 F 30 Washington DC                1:39:05 1:35:44.1 
 1095  65/227  Meghan Malloy             3212 F 36 Upper Marlboro MD            1:40:22 1:35:45.0 
 1096  75/177  Michael Poston            2237 M 58 Ellicott City MD             1:38:48 1:35:45.1 
 1097  90/129  Michael Gelinas            995 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:36:59 1:35:47.0 
 1098 115/224  Raymond Wray              3079 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:37:26 1:35:47.4 
 1099  66/227  Meghan Everngam           3164 F 35 Washington DC                1:41:07 1:35:47.8 
 1100 104/221  Gerald Konkol             1517 M 50 Ft Washington MD             1:38:19 1:35:50.7 
 1101  96/186  Keith Kretkowski          1542 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:36:10 1:35:51.8 
 1102  16/98   Pamela Yao                3097 F 56 Elkridge MD                  1:36:18 1:35:53.1 
 1103  67/227  Sarah Ross                2390 F 39 Edgewater MD                 1:36:51 1:35:53.2 
 1104  17/98   Karen Lippold             1670 F 57 Bethesda MD                  1:36:07 1:35:53.3 
 1105  68/227  Jessica Blakeman          3139 F 35 Georgetown DE                1:40:08 1:35:53.8 
 1106  76/177  Jan Vanlonden             2871 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:39:04 1:35:56.1 
 1107  36/99   Kristen Engel              814 F 29 Glen Burnie MD               1:36:37 1:35:57.5 
 1108  97/186  Terence Plaskon           2216 M 40 Arlington VA                 1:36:50 1:35:57.5 
 1109 105/221  Keith Madigan             3292 M 53 Sparks MD                    1:40:40 1:35:58.2 
 1110  69/227  Jenn Smith                2602 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:37:48 1:35:58.4 
 1111  26/86   Luke Frey                  926 M 61 West River MD                1:39:13 1:35:59.9 
 1112  27/86   Michael Howard            1265 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:37:03 1:36:00.2 
 1113  98/186  John Buzzellli             375 M 42 Grasonville MD               1:37:26 1:36:00.5 
 1114  64/178  Natalie Porcaro           2234 F 32 Catonsville MD               1:36:12 1:36:00.7 
 1115  73/134  Wesley Willis             3037 M 39 Huntingtown MD               1:40:57 1:36:01.7 
 1116  50/191  Terri Steigerwald         2679 F 50 Palmyra PA                   1:40:11 1:36:04.0 
 1117 116/224  Woody Lawson               530 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:39:31 1:36:04.0 
 1118  70/227  Julia Dunning              752 F 37 Catonsville MD               1:36:16 1:36:04.3 
 1119  37/99   Amy Barth                  142 F 29 Sumter SC                    1:40:26 1:36:07.3 
 1120  99/186  Matt Ellis                 805 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:39:48 1:36:07.8 
 1121 117/224  Thomas Ousley             2131 M 49 Gainesville VA               1:40:15 1:36:08.5 
 1122 106/221  Tom Keelor                1402 M 53 Severn MD                    1:38:21 1:36:10.2 
 1123  74/134  Stefan Mouyal             1979 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:37:38 1:36:11.1 
 1124  64/235  Jade Marquart             3217 F 45 Marriottsville MD            1:40:46 1:36:11.1 
 1125  28/86   David Handelsman          3326 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:37:32 1:36:11.7 
 1126  41/68   Gage Warren               2945 M 26 Laurel MD                    1:36:45 1:36:12.1 
 1127  71/227  Michelle Gast              983 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:37:47 1:36:12.4 
 1128  72/227  Rhonda MacKmer            1727 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:37:18 1:36:12.5 
 1129  42/68   Nathaniel Middleton       1903 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:36:46 1:36:12.9 
 1130 118/224  Harry King                1475 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:37:18 1:36:13.1 
 1131  77/177  John Heisler              1165 M 55 Phoenix MD                   1:37:18 1:36:15.1 
 1132  51/191  Kathleen Miller           1920 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:37:52 1:36:16.6 
 1133  78/177  Sean Hackett              1099 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:37:19 1:36:16.8 
 1134  65/235  Christen Sweeney          2742 F 47 Bedford MA                   1:37:52 1:36:17.0 
 1135 100/186  Steve Luber               1696 M 41 Odenton MD                   1:37:35 1:36:17.3 
 1136  52/191  Trang Dean                 626 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:37:52 1:36:17.4 
 1137   6/52   Jay Jacob Wind            3052 M 66 Arlington VA                 1:37:45 1:36:18.0 
 1138 107/221  Craig Pulford             2253 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:40:37 1:36:19.4 
 1139  66/235  Jody Kleinfelter          1491 F 45 Hockessin DE                 1:39:57 1:36:20.5 
 1140  73/227  Dianne Jones              1355 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:39:47 1:36:20.6 
 1141 119/224  Gene Cumm                  576 M 49 Pasadena MD                  1:38:27 1:36:20.9 
 1142 120/224  Casey Cook                 519 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:37:01 1:36:20.9 
 1143  53/191  Kimberly Pilcher          3239 F 53 The Woodlands TX             1:39:03 1:36:22.6 
 1144  67/235  Amy Richter               2333 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:40:31 1:36:22.7 
 1145 108/221  Mike Richardson           3244 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:37:00 1:36:26.2 
 1146  74/227  Maeghan Trigger           2827 F 35 Laurel MD                    1:41:22 1:36:26.7 
 1147  79/177  Wayne Cassady             3324 M 58 Louisville KY                1:39:12 1:36:29.1 
 1148 109/221  Buddy Weber               2961 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:38:21 1:36:34.8 
 1149  29/86   Robert Hackley            1100 M 61 Queenstown MD                1:37:24 1:36:34.8 
 1150   2/26   Maria Shields             2545 F 65 Davidsonville MD             1:37:20 1:36:35.0 
 1151 101/186  Mark Nevitt               2048 M 41 Washington DC                1:37:01 1:36:35.7 
 1152  75/227  Mandy Bergin               184 F 35 Ellicott City MD             1:39:10 1:36:36.6 
 1153  67/240  Manjiri Didolkar           672 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:38:22 1:36:37.0 
 1154  68/235  Marie Vazquez             2877 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:37:26 1:36:37.3 
 1155  33/72   Grace Fennessy            3348 F 22 Bel Air MD                   1:40:22 1:36:39.1 
 1156   6/15   Christopher J Crane        555 M 13 Annapolis MD                 1:41:32 1:36:39.4 
 1157  80/177  Michael Laukhart          1605 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:38:21 1:36:39.9 
 1158  68/240  Laura Greenlee            1069 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:38:12 1:36:40.0 
 1159  45/60   John Laukhart             1604 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:38:21 1:36:40.5 
 1160  69/240  Elizabeth Alexander         35 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:38:13 1:36:40.7 
 1161  18/98   Lisa Lowe                 1691 F 58 Columbia MD                  1:37:52 1:36:41.4 
 1162 102/186  Dan Fitzgerald             877 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:39:21 1:36:44.1 
 1163  69/235  Lisa Kartvedt             1388 F 48 Colorado Springs CO          1:38:24 1:36:45.9 
 1164  30/86   Terrance L Worchesky      3078 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:38:50 1:36:46.9 
 1165  34/72   Emma Forsyth               904 F 22 Solomons MD                  1:37:56 1:36:47.2 
 1166 103/186  Brian Schilling           2453 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:39:10 1:36:48.0 
 1167   7/15   Allan Jr. Bartolome        145 M 15 Fairfax VA                   1:38:59 1:36:48.5 
 1168   2/11   Gabriel Crane              557 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:41:41 1:36:48.9 
 1169  70/235  Mary Ewenson               833 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:41:00 1:36:50.0 
 1170 121/224  Neil Parris               2155 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:39:29 1:36:50.0 
 1171  54/191  Colleen Bowman             263 F 53 New Market MD                1:39:31 1:36:50.1 
 1172  71/235  Shelly Pace               2134 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:40:56 1:36:50.1 
 1173  70/240  J Rigelman                2343 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:41:00 1:36:50.5 
 1174   7/22   Patrick Brown              326 M 71 Reston VA                    1:41:48 1:36:51.0 
 1175  71/240  Anna Parris               2154 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:28 1:36:51.1 
 1176  19/98   Kate King                 1476 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:37:48 1:36:51.1 
 1177  20/98   Anne Johnson              1339 F 55 Glenwood MD                  1:38:41 1:36:53.7 
 1178  31/86   Ray Cook                   524 M 60 Alexandria VA                1:37:56 1:36:54.2 
 1179  65/178  Devan Dugan                742 F 34 Crofton MD                   1:38:55 1:36:56.4 
 1180  38/99   Jessica Rifkind           2340 F 29 New York NY                  1:37:35 1:36:56.5 
 1181  21/98   Gail Waldman              2908 F 58 Vienna VA                    1:39:23 1:36:56.7 
 1182 110/221  Rob Barlow                 121 M 50 Reston VA                    1:39:24 1:36:57.2 
 1183  32/86   Amato Stellato            3259 M 60 Olney MD                     1:39:10 1:36:58.7 
 1184  66/178  Lori Risdon               2346 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:38:55 1:36:59.1 
 1185 104/186  Christopher Renaud        2323 M 43 Cambridge MD                 1:39:34 1:37:02.4 
 1186  33/86   Paul Sigur                2563 M 61 McLean VA                    1:38:10 1:37:03.0 
 1187   8/22   Roger Tuttle              2844 M 71 Edenton NC                   1:38:13 1:37:03.1 
 1188  67/178  Elizabeth Barker           119 F 34 Deale MD                     1:41:59 1:37:03.9 
 1189  68/178  Megan Tuttle              2843 F 31 Nashville TN                 1:38:13 1:37:04.5 
 1190  76/227  Kristin Gagnier            955 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:40:18 1:37:05.2 
 1191  34/86   Edward Bessman             187 M 60 Millersville MD              1:37:42 1:37:05.4 
 1192 105/186  Wyland Leadbetter         1615 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:41:35 1:37:05.5 
 1193  72/235  Heather Bencivenga         173 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:38:53 1:37:06.1 
 1194 122/224  Joe Ellis                  804 M 49 Severn MD                    1:39:01 1:37:07.5 
 1195  39/99   Mary Elizabeth Bosco       256 F 25 Washington DC                1:38:41 1:37:07.9 
 1196  55/191  Renee Bosco                257 F 54 Washington DC                1:38:41 1:37:08.3 
 1197  91/129  Chris Barron               138 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:38:30 1:37:10.0 
 1198  81/177  Guy Montgomery            1944 M 58 Potomac MD                   1:41:46 1:37:11.0 
 1199  77/227  Laura Winingham           3055 F 36 Mt Airy MD                   1:38:10 1:37:11.5 
 1200  78/227  Brandy Perkins            2182 F 38 Nottingham MD                1:38:26 1:37:11.9 
 1201  79/227  Stephanie Smith           2617 F 36 Stevensville MD              1:40:02 1:37:13.8 
 1202 111/221  Matthew Grandonico        1052 M 52 Kensington MD                1:39:55 1:37:20.0 
 1203  73/235  Angela Johnson            3195 F 49 Landover MD                  1:39:12 1:37:20.2 
 1204  72/240  Kim Blodnikar              224 F 43 Leonardtown MD               1:40:08 1:37:20.5 
 1205   3/40   Deborah Latta             1600 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:37:56 1:37:21.0 
 1206 112/221  Timothy Hella             1167 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:39:46 1:37:21.6 
 1207  75/134  Brian Rickert             2335 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:38:56 1:37:28.4 
 1208 113/221  Dan Barr                   131 M 54 Laurel MD                    1:40:17 1:37:28.5 
 1209  74/235  Barbara Knorr             1502 F 48 Colorado Springs CO          1:39:08 1:37:28.8 
 1210  73/240  Amy Hilliard              1211 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:39:01 1:37:29.4 
 1211  74/240  Dara Schulman             2475 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:37:45 1:37:31.3 
 1212  82/177  James Buchman              333 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:42:14 1:37:31.6 
 1213  75/235  Jennifer Sterling         2690 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:39:10 1:37:31.7 
 1214  76/235  Wendy Conley              1340 F 47 Thurmont MD                  1:39:09 1:37:32.8 
 1215   7/52   Gene Grady                1045 M 68 Timonium MD                  1:37:51 1:37:34.2 
 1216  75/240  Jennifer Holden           1233 F 44 Millersville MD              1:40:11 1:37:34.8 
 1217 114/221  Don Donahoe                701 M 50 Holly Springs NC             1:39:42 1:37:36.8 
 1218  43/68   Peter Lund                1701 M 25 Severna Park MD              1:40:28 1:37:37.1 
 1219 123/224  Dave Tieff                2799 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:39:21 1:37:37.9 
 1220 106/186  Christopher Leone         3289 M 41 Edgewater MD                 1:41:13 1:37:38.8 
 1221  83/177  Kenneth Tabler            2760 M 57 Reisterstown MD              1:38:38 1:37:39.1 
 1222  80/227  Katie O'Connell           2087 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:39:45 1:37:40.1 
 1223  77/235  Kathleen Joyce            1370 F 46 Chevy Chase MD               1:40:59 1:37:41.8 
 1224 124/224  Dave Lamay                1570 M 48 Leesburg VA                  1:38:49 1:37:42.8 
 1225 125/224  Chris Kaplan              1383 M 45 Riva MD                      1:38:53 1:37:43.3 
 1226  56/191  Carolyn Spencer           2651 F 54 Alexandria VA                1:40:27 1:37:43.3 
 1227 115/221  Jerry Cunningham          3332 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:38:36 1:37:43.4 
 1228  57/191  Wanda McCue               1834 F 50 Glenmoore PA                 1:41:15 1:37:43.8 
 1229  35/72   Elizabeth Becker           165 F 22 New York NY                  1:41:22 1:37:43.8 
 1230  84/177  Peter Cooper               534 M 57 Greenbelt MD                 1:40:54 1:37:43.9 
 1231  81/227  Jessica Kirk              1483 F 35 Odenton MD                   1:41:23 1:37:44.5 
 1232  46/60   Kc Beard                   160 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:41:23 1:37:44.8 
 1233 126/224  Christopher Callaghan      384 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:41:02 1:37:48.5 
 1234 116/221  Dave Yeakel Jr            3099 M 52 Falls Church VA              1:38:07 1:37:49.5 
 1235  36/72   Kaila Ward                2940 F 23 Deale MD                     1:39:03 1:37:51.2 
 1236  22/98   Eileen Martini            1790 F 57 Edgewater MD                 1:38:05 1:37:52.9 
 1237   7/15   Cassandra Keenan          1404 F 17 Churchton MD                 1:39:13 1:37:53.2 
 1238 107/186  Chris Gozdor              1044 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:40:21 1:37:53.9 
 1239 127/224  Rick Morgan               1965 M 47 Hanover MD                   1:39:18 1:37:54.5 
 1240 117/221  Carl Caruso                411 M 52 Lanham MD                    1:38:35 1:37:54.6 
 1241  76/134  Jonathan Wintrode         3060 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:39:15 1:37:54.6 
 1242  76/240  Jennifer Astle              78 F 41 Chadds Ford PA               1:40:59 1:37:55.5 
 1243  78/235  Susan Mann                1766 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:40:20 1:37:57.5 
 1244   3/26   Penny Williams            3029 F 65 Trappe MD                    1:38:40 1:37:57.8 
 1245  77/240  Mia Luber                 1695 F 40 Odenton MD                   1:39:14 1:37:58.8 
 1246 128/224  Eui Jeong                 1328 M 45 Glen Burnie MD               1:39:12 1:37:59.6 
 1247  40/99   Samantha Larkin           1590 F 27 Elkridge MD                  1:41:00 1:38:04.0 
 1248  85/177  Jeffrey Jackson           1308 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:39:46 1:38:05.0 
 1249   4/40   Peggy Davis                615 F 64 Fairfax VA                   1:39:36 1:38:05.4 
 1250  79/235  Selma Otto                2129 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:42:12 1:38:06.2 
 1251  69/178  Sarah Melby               1883 F 33 Washington DC                1:40:21 1:38:06.7 
 1252  82/227  Kelly Ward                2941 F 35 Washington DC                1:39:04 1:38:07.0 
 1253  70/178  Jessica Demunda            652 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:39:50 1:38:07.1 
 1254  83/227  Carin Weiss               2979 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:42:03 1:38:07.3 
 1255  80/235  Liz Bushman                365 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:39:21 1:38:07.4 
 1256  77/134  Rohit Kapoor              1384 M 36 McLean VA                    1:41:51 1:38:08.5 
 1257  58/191  Stephanie Butler           372 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:38:23 1:38:09.3 
 1258  92/129  Carl Neimeyer             2036 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:40:17 1:38:10.1 
 1259 108/186  Travis Regier             2311 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:41:01 1:38:10.6 
 1260  78/240  Michelle Willis           3036 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:43:07 1:38:11.0 
 1261  79/240  Stacie Oliver             2103 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:19 1:38:12.9 
 1262  86/177  Steven Smith              2618 M 57 York PA                      1:39:50 1:38:14.0 
 1263  21/28   Austin Broadwater          303 M 17 Bowie MD                     1:40:14 1:38:14.9 
 1264  84/227  Brienne Lang              1580 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:39:22 1:38:15.2 
 1265 129/224  Michael Cummins            579 M 47 Clarksville MD               1:40:30 1:38:16.9 
 1266 130/224  Daryl Jerman              1329 M 46 Odenton MD                   1:41:46 1:38:17.0 
 1267  41/99   Mary Beth Morrissey       1976 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:39:07 1:38:19.4 
 1268 131/224  Gary Broadwater            304 M 46 Bowie MD                     1:40:18 1:38:19.5 
 1269  85/227  Sharon Green              1063 F 37 Crofton MD                   1:39:42 1:38:20.4 
 1270  59/191  Veronica Kerr             1436 F 51 Derwood MD                   1:39:18 1:38:22.0 
 1271  71/178  Amanda Barron              137 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:39:43 1:38:22.2 
 1272 109/186  Terry Green               1065 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:39:45 1:38:22.3 
 1273  93/129  Thomas Burns              3148 M 31 McLean VA                    1:40:37 1:38:28.8 
 1274 132/224  Alix Garnier               977 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:42:51 1:38:30.5 
 1275  80/240  Sarah Bodor                231 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:39:36 1:38:31.0 
 1276  35/86   Les Pang                  2141 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:43:24 1:38:33.2 
 1277  81/235  Janet Weigle              2972 F 45 Mechanicsburg PA             1:43:08 1:38:33.6 
 1278  94/129  Reyn Yamashiro            3094 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:43:36 1:38:34.6 
 1279  78/134  Steve Varnum              3296 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:40:02 1:38:35.6 
 1280 118/221  Raymond Wright            3085 M 53 Lusby MD                     1:42:10 1:38:36.6 
 1281  72/178  Annabel Ferguson          3275 F 32 Pittsburgh PA                1:43:03 1:38:37.4 
 1282  87/177  Davda Serota              2508 M 56 Olney MD                     1:40:38 1:38:37.5 
 1283 110/186  Thomas Leahy              1616 M 43 Ashton MD                    1:43:37 1:38:38.0 
 1284  73/178  Lindsay Galbreath          957 F 34 Woodbine MD                  1:39:29 1:38:38.4 
 1285  82/235  Marcy Leonard             1644 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:39:29 1:38:39.3 
 1286   9/22   Joseph Clorety             482 M 73 Crownsville MD               1:39:33 1:38:39.5 
 1287  74/178  Catrina Grierson          1076 F 31 Owings MD                    1:41:46 1:38:39.6 
 1288  79/134  Clayton Morad             1955 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:41:32 1:38:39.7 
 1289 119/221  Charles Hale              1108 M 50 Centreville VA               1:39:17 1:38:40.2 
 1290  42/99   Joanna Murphy             1997 F 27 Cambridge MD                 1:41:55 1:38:40.2 
 1291  83/235  Andrea Dunlap              749 F 48 Owings Mills MD              1:40:59 1:38:43.5 
 1292 120/221  Daniel Callahan            387 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:40:41 1:38:45.0 
 1293  88/177  Bruce Miller              1912 M 58 Easton MD                    1:42:32 1:38:45.2 
 1294  75/178  Emily Ruf                 2396 F 34 Cambridge MD                 1:41:50 1:38:45.8 
 1295  80/134  Callan Fless               893 M 39 Glen Burnie MD               1:41:57 1:38:45.9 
 1296  86/227  Jodie Hogan               1231 F 39 Riva MD                      1:40:04 1:38:47.6 
 1297  84/235  Kerry Mueller             1986 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:40:39 1:38:48.4 
 1298  60/191  Christine Callahan         386 F 54 Silver Spring MD             1:40:50 1:38:48.4 
 1299  61/191  Lisa Oursler              2130 F 51 Marriottsville MD            1:43:13 1:38:48.9 
 1300 111/186  Robert Steinberger        2684 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:39:34 1:38:49.0 
 1301  37/72   Amanda Vincent            2893 F 23 Hanover MD                   1:43:09 1:38:51.4 
 1302  62/191  Sandi Delcore              645 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:39:52 1:38:52.3 
 1303  89/177  Ron Jones                 1359 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:40:14 1:38:53.1 
 1304  87/227  Marianne Pizzo            2213 F 36 Lutherville Timonium MD      1:42:54 1:38:53.4 
 1305  85/235  Laura Francis              915 F 46 Pittsburgh PA                1:40:20 1:38:53.7 
 1306 112/186  Brad Kroll                1544 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:43:23 1:38:53.8 
 1307  43/99   Cory Mann                 3214 F 27 London                       1:40:29 1:38:55.1 
 1308  44/99   Katherine Scott           2496 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:42:00 1:39:00.3 
 1309  81/134  Sean Hanley               1127 M 38 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:43:38 1:39:01.2 
 1310  44/68   Dane Orzechowski          2117 M 27 Fairfax VA                   1:42:39 1:39:01.6 
 1311 121/221  Lake Coulson              3155 M 51 Gaithersburg MD              1:44:25 1:39:02.9 
 1312  82/134  Matt Briggs                297 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:39:17 1:39:03.3 
 1313  95/129  Joseph Jankola            1317 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:43:41 1:39:03.6 
 1314 113/186  Glenn Davis                612 M 40 Silver Spring MD             1:43:02 1:39:04.8 
 1315   8/52   Richard Aulbach             82 M 66 Arnold MD                    1:40:18 1:39:06.2 
 1316 114/186  Kevin Hewitt              1197 M 44 Baltimore MD                 1:35:29 1:39:08.3 
 1317  45/99   Corey Ward                2938 F 25 Lutherville MD               1:35:29 1:39:08.5 
 1318  88/227  Aleah Zinalabedini        3128 F 35 Ellicott City MD             1:35:29 1:39:08.8 
 1319  63/191  Sheridan/cricke Gibbons   1004 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:41:59 1:39:09.5 
 1320  76/178  Meghan Duke                744 F 31 Washington DC                1:40:34 1:39:10.6 
 1321  81/240  Valory Hill               1210 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:43:23 1:39:13.7 
 1322 115/186  Dail Fields                861 M 43 Leonardtown SC               1:44:01 1:39:15.1 
 1323  23/98   Lou Ann Norton            2071 F 59 Phoenixville PA              1:43:32 1:39:15.7 
 1324 122/221  Thomas Baum                153 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:40:12 1:39:15.7 
 1325  64/191  Eun Park                  2147 F 50 Clifton VA                   1:40:46 1:39:16.2 
 1326  86/235  Suzanne Borneman           252 F 48 Crofton MD                   1:43:28 1:39:18.6 
 1327  45/68   Mitchell Strobel          2720 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:42:40 1:39:19.8 
 1328 116/186  Richard Seleski           2504 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:42:13 1:39:22.2 
 1329  82/240  Andrea Stepka             2689 F 43 Roanoke VA                   1:43:28 1:39:23.1 
 1330 123/221  Gustavo Mongelos          1939 M 52 Rockville MD                 1:39:56 1:39:23.2 
 1331  89/227  Caroline Chamoun           434 F 38 Rockville MD                 1:39:58 1:39:25.1 
 1332  83/240  Sarah Parks               3234 F 43 Raleigh NC                   1:42:51 1:39:27.4 
 1333  87/235  Sherry Fuller              948 F 46 Roanoke VA                   1:43:33 1:39:27.4 
 1334  77/178  Lindsey Goebel            1021 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:42:07 1:39:27.5 
 1335  65/191  Lisa Teegarden-Cabay      2775 F 50 Roanoke VA                   1:43:33 1:39:27.8 
 1336  36/86   Ray Moody                 1945 M 60 Riva MD                      1:42:47 1:39:31.8 
 1337  84/240  Kelly Barnes-Smith         123 F 43 Crownsville MD               1:42:52 1:39:32.3 
 1338 117/186  Alex Franyo                918 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:42:22 1:39:32.3 
 1339  88/235  Cathleen Phelps           2198 F 49 Alexandria VA                1:43:06 1:39:34.0 
 1340 133/224  Eric Tucker               2834 M 46 Columbia MD                  1:40:34 1:39:35.9 
 1341  90/177  Paul Laugesen             1603 M 55 Hanover MD                   1:41:28 1:39:38.5 
 1342  85/240  Zully Hilton              1216 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:44:15 1:39:38.8 
 1343  86/240  Diane Lindquist           3209 F 42 Highland Mills NY            1:40:51 1:39:39.2 
 1344  90/227  Kimberly Miguel           1906 F 39 Severn MD                    1:40:51 1:39:39.3 
 1345 118/186  Andrew Clarkson            473 M 42 Westminster MD               1:41:41 1:39:40.0 
 1346  66/191  Beth Alexander              33 F 52 Tallahassee FL               1:40:54 1:39:40.5 
 1347  38/72   Brooke Sulerzysui         3371 F 22                              1:39:56 1:39:41.3 
 1348  39/72   Emma Sissman              2572 F 22 Baltimore MD                 1:43:50 1:39:41.5 
 1349  91/227  Tehan Scully              2498 F 39 Alexandria VA                1:43:15 1:39:43.0 
 1350  87/240  Ruby Len                  1637 F 44 Springfield VA               1:41:18 1:39:44.1 
 1351 119/186  Matthew Allen               38 M 41 Crownsville MD               1:40:11 1:39:45.5 
 1352  83/134  Finian Brennan             293 M 39 Ellicott City MD             1:42:38 1:39:45.6 
 1353  67/191  Margaret Moresi           1960 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:40:42 1:39:45.6 
 1354  92/227  Kara Reese                2306 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:40:35 1:39:47.0 
 1355  93/227  Keely Reithlingshoefer    2322 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:43:51 1:39:47.1 
 1356  89/235  Lyn Dea                    624 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:42:43 1:39:50.7 
 1357  68/191  Lea Holmes                1238 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:42:10 1:39:50.8 
 1358  94/227  Britta Nauman             2028 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:42:43 1:39:50.8 
 1359  46/68   Reilly Gates               988 M 26 Ellicott City MD             1:42:52 1:39:52.4 
 1360  91/177  Chris Szalkowski          2753 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:43:29 1:39:53.5 
 1361  95/227  Coralie Lindvay           1665 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:41:24 1:39:54.5 
 1362 120/186  Brian Reidy               2315 M 43 Edgewater MD                 1:42:50 1:39:55.1 
 1363 124/221  Scott MacKintosh          1726 M 53 Springfield VA               1:40:53 1:39:55.2 
 1364  92/177  Mike Schofield            2468 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:42:03 1:39:55.6 
 1365  24/98   Gail Kerr                 1434 F 59 Laurel MD                    1:41:11 1:39:57.0 
 1366  96/227  Kari Whitmer              3006 F 39 Millersville MD              1:40:57 1:39:58.1 
 1367 121/186  David Jones               1353 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:41:42 1:40:00.4 
 1368  84/134  Ryan Beard                 161 M 39 Davidsonville MD             1:41:42 1:40:00.4 
 1369  90/235  Lori Moyer                1980 F 45 Roanoke VA                   1:44:07 1:40:01.2 
 1370  47/60   Marc Mignogna             1904 M 23 Mount Airy MD                1:43:46 1:40:02.5 
 1371   8/15   Chanan Oshry              2122 M 15 Baltimore MA                 1:40:30 1:40:02.9 
 1372 134/224  Thomas Bode                230 M 46 Crofton MD                   1:41:24 1:40:03.2 
 1373  88/240  Jenny Schwab              2482 F 40 Washington DC                1:43:35 1:40:03.2 
 1374  97/227  Kat Ormond                2115 F 39 Millersville MD              1:41:47 1:40:03.8 
 1375  69/191  June Jackson              1309 F 53 Odenton MD                   1:42:02 1:40:07.3 
 1376  98/227  Monica Wiedemann          3016 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:45:06 1:40:10.5 
 1377  25/98   Debra West                2993 F 58 Millersville MD              1:43:02 1:40:10.7 
 1378  99/227  Katy O'Donovan-Peterson   2096 F 37 Bowie MD                     1:43:49 1:40:11.7 
 1379  46/99   Kellie West               2994 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:43:04 1:40:12.5 
 1380 125/221  Jose Salazar              2422 M 53 Falls Church VA              1:41:21 1:40:13.6 
 1381 122/186  Scott Walstrum            2929 M 40 Easton MD                    1:36:33 1:40:14.9 
 1382  47/68   Kenneth Howanski          1261 M 29 Lutherville MD               1:36:33 1:40:15.5 
 1383 100/227  Sara Garrison              980 F 35 Millersville MD              1:36:33 1:40:15.7 
 1384  22/28   James Banks                115 M 18 Lutherville MD               1:36:33 1:40:16.0 
 1385  89/240  Jennifer Roussillon       2394 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:36:33 1:40:16.3 
 1386  90/240  Karen Scott               2495 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:41:49 1:40:17.5 
 1387 123/186  Brian Hoshaw              1259 M 41 Olney MD                     1:42:54 1:40:17.7 
 1388  91/235  Susan Shapiro             2526 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:43:38 1:40:17.8 
 1389  70/191  Jacqueline Milani         1908 F 50 Glenwood MD                  1:43:57 1:40:18.7 
 1390  93/177  Timothy Hanratty          1130 M 56 Bel Air MD                   1:44:03 1:40:19.1 
 1391  37/86   Andrew Thornton           2794 M 63 West River MD                1:43:33 1:40:19.7 
 1392 135/224  Robert Peterson           2196 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:44:35 1:40:20.4 
 1393 101/227  Robyn Abell                 18 F 36 Hyattsville MD               1:42:46 1:40:22.2 
 1394 102/227  Nicole Fish                873 F 38 Columbus GA                  1:43:44 1:40:22.9 
 1395 126/221  Robert Hanson             1134 M 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:43:09 1:40:23.8 
 1396   9/52   Joseph Mezlo              1896 M 66 Sugarloaf PA                 1:43:23 1:40:24.1 
 1397 124/186  Tom Shahady               3308 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:41:15 1:40:24.7 
 1398 136/224  Jeffrey Trimbath          2828 M 45 Lititz PA                    1:41:42 1:40:24.8 
 1399  85/134  Yong Choe                  453 M 35 Fairfax VA                   1:41:11 1:40:25.6 
 1400  78/178  Heidi Schilpp             2454 F 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:42:36 1:40:26.3 
 1401 137/224  Mick Kelleher             1408 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:41:21 1:40:26.5 
 1402  96/129  Christopher Mascaro       1794 M 34 New York NY                  1:42:32 1:40:27.0 
 1403  26/98   Donna Dordai               713 F 55 Timonium MD                  1:44:11 1:40:34.0 
 1404  79/178  Sara Vargo                2872 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:43:04 1:40:34.6 
 1405  92/235  Christina Phillips        2202 F 46 Elkridge MD                  1:42:13 1:40:35.5 
 1406 127/221  Michael Bussow             366 M 52 Layton NJ                    1:40:50 1:40:36.3 
 1407  48/68   Chosnel Raymond           2288 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:50:22 1:40:38.2 
 1408  93/235  Kimberly Cetrone           379 F 47 Odenton MD                   1:42:20 1:40:38.7 
 1409  40/72   Becca Savage              2432 F 24 Severna Park MD              1:42:48 1:40:39.4 
 1410 138/224  Andrew Odenwald           2093 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:44:10 1:40:40.4 
 1411 128/221  Joseph Pagano             2135 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:44:49 1:40:41.2 
 1412  94/235  Melanie Bent               179 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:42:19 1:40:41.6 
 1413 129/221  Bruce Kieta               1448 M 53 Hanover MD                   1:41:18 1:40:41.6 
 1414  71/191  Ann O'Malley              2108 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:42:19 1:40:42.4 
 1415 130/221  William Jones             1361 M 50 Cambridge MD                 1:44:41 1:40:42.8 
 1416  38/86   James Armond                70 M 62 Fredericksburg VA            1:43:28 1:40:48.8 
 1417  48/60   Daniel White              2997 M 24 Silver Spring MD             1:45:01 1:40:54.6 
 1418  80/178  Claudia Mastriana         1806 F 33 Newark DE                    1:42:12 1:40:54.7 
 1419  41/72   Mary Rosekrans            2387 F 24 Gambrills MD                 1:43:54 1:40:54.9 
 1420  42/72   Heather Urban             2857 F 24 Silver Spring MD             1:45:01 1:40:55.1 
 1421  95/235  Courtney Casey             414 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:43:15 1:40:57.8 
 1422  91/240  Jennifer Lauria           1606 F 44 Davidsonville MD             1:43:17 1:40:58.9 
 1423  39/86   Rich Josephson            1366 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:41:20 1:41:00.5 
 1424  40/86   Kenneth Logue             1680 M 60 Great Falls VI               1:42:41 1:41:01.7 
 1425  94/177  Alan Scharf               2440 M 56 Tampa FL                     1:45:27 1:41:04.1 
 1426 125/186  James Blejski              220 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:45:27 1:41:04.6 
 1427  43/72   Miranda Ridgway           2336 F 22 Hollidaysburg PA             1:45:10 1:41:05.0 
 1428  95/177  Timothy Stevens           2694 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:45:27 1:41:05.0 
 1429 126/186  Darren Roe                3383 M 41                              1:43:27 1:41:05.8 
 1430   9/15   Robert Reddix             2297 M 15 Falls Church VA              1:44:54 1:41:06.5 
 1431 103/227  Angelia Simmerman         2565 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:42:58 1:41:06.8 
 1432 104/227  Shauna Stewart            2702 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:45:43 1:41:08.6 
 1433  97/129  Matthew Burmeister        3146 M 32 Alexandria VA                1:45:44 1:41:08.9 
 1434  96/235  Jennine Lacroix           1558 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:41:19 1:41:09.4 
 1435 139/224  Todd Bame                  107 M 47 Severn MD                    1:44:10 1:41:14.3 
 1436  27/98   Doris Lefkowitz           1629 F 57 Ellicott City MD             1:44:29 1:41:16.7 
 1437  97/235  Elizabeth Fairey           839 F 46 Greenbelt MD                 1:44:07 1:41:20.3 
 1438  98/235  Pam Krausman              1535 F 49 Forest Hill MD               1:45:05 1:41:21.4 
 1439 131/221  Warren Strobel            2721 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:44:42 1:41:21.6 
 1440  92/240  Ann Young                 3107 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:43:42 1:41:22.0 
 1441  49/60   Adam Strobel              2719 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:44:42 1:41:22.3 
 1442  99/235  Christine Lafleche        1563 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:44:24 1:41:22.6 
 1443  93/240  Tracy Daily                593 F 41 Owings MD                    1:43:27 1:41:22.6 
 1444 127/186  Jeff Young                3108 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:43:45 1:41:24.0 
 1445  81/178  Brittany English           819 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:42:21 1:41:24.2 
 1446   8/15   Morgan Collinson           503 F 18 Harwood MD                   1:44:11 1:41:26.5 
 1447 140/224  Tommy Hilker              1203 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:45:05 1:41:29.1 
 1448 132/221  David Hexter              1198 M 54 Bel Air MD                   1:42:56 1:41:29.4 
 1449  47/99   Jessica Grubbs            3295 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:43:45 1:41:30.9 
 1450  48/99   Dayna McManus             1870 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:42:35 1:41:31.3 
 1451  28/98   Lisa Harter               1146 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:43:04 1:41:31.4 
 1452  94/240  Lissa Henschen            1178 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:56 1:41:32.0 
 1453 105/227  Wendy Young               3110 F 36 Greenbelt MD                 1:38:02 1:41:34.9 
 1454  49/68   Nick Fratino               920 M 25 West River MD                1:45:00 1:41:34.9 
 1455  72/191  Brenda Stansbury          2672 F 51 Davidsonville MD             1:43:09 1:41:35.4 
 1456 128/186  James Davis               3158 M 44 Stevensville MD              1:42:37 1:41:36.2 
 1457  82/178  Katherine Stenlake        2687 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:42:50 1:41:37.6 
 1458 133/221  Gordon Herron             3184 M 50 Owings MD                    1:43:06 1:41:38.7 
 1459   5/9    Ellen Shurman             3320 F 13 Arnold MD                    1:45:01 1:41:39.5 
 1460 106/227  Katherine Wrenn           3319 F 38 Arnold MA                    1:45:02 1:41:39.5 
 1461  49/99   Katie Holton              1243 F 29 Martinsburg WV               1:45:13 1:41:40.1 
 1462  73/191  Kristin Whitridge         3010 F 54 Alexandria VA                1:45:13 1:41:40.2 
 1463  29/98   Michele Reaves            2294 F 57 Woodbridge VA                1:45:23 1:41:40.7 
 1464 100/235  Jennifer Dulaney           746 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:42:48 1:41:40.9 
 1465  86/134  Jason Speicher            2649 M 39 Monkton MD                   1:38:02 1:41:41.3 
 1466  96/177  Thomas Johnson            1348 M 59 Annandale VA                 1:42:39 1:41:42.1 
 1467  50/60   Daniel Hunt               1287 M 23 Columbia MD                  1:46:38 1:41:42.2 
 1468 134/221  Douglas Peabody           2166 M 51 Fort Meade MD                1:43:02 1:41:42.3 
 1469  50/68   George Latson             1599 M 25 Oxon Hill MD                 1:42:21 1:41:42.8 
 1470  95/240  Hillary Bierce             195 F 42 Columbia MD                  1:43:33 1:41:44.3 
 1471  87/134  Michael Callahan           388 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:46:14 1:41:46.4 
 1472  88/134  Jeffrey Berger             181 M 39 Ellicott City MD             1:38:08 1:41:47.2 
 1473 135/221  Erik Devereux              661 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:44:14 1:41:48.8 
 1474  74/191  Marsha Bradley             271 F 54 Crownsville MD               1:46:02 1:41:51.3 
 1475 141/224  Bryan Abell                 17 M 49 Park Hall MD                 1:44:08 1:41:52.1 
 1476  41/86   Paul Adler                  26 M 62 Chevy Chase MD               1:45:07 1:41:55.1 
 1477  83/178  Kristyn Osegueda          2120 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:46:36 1:41:55.5 
 1478  84/178  Annie Schwartz            2483 F 31 Chevy Chase MD               1:46:49 1:41:56.6 
 1479  44/72   Michelle De Vente         3364 F 22                              1:43:12 1:41:57.0 
 1480 142/224  Jason Fleming              891 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:44:08 1:41:57.1 
 1481  96/240  Megan McElroy             1841 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:45:52 1:41:57.2 
 1482 136/221  Chris Ellis                800 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:45:30 1:41:58.0 
 1483   5/40   Kathy Hennes              1173 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:43:12 1:42:00.5 
 1484  30/98   Leslie Leitch             1633 F 59 Baltimore MD                 1:45:19 1:42:02.7 
 1485  75/191  Joyce Fendley              856 F 50 Arlington VA                 1:46:21 1:42:03.0 
 1486 101/235  Janet Stephanson          2688 F 46 Dunkirk MD                   1:45:14 1:42:06.7 
 1487  51/68   Tyler Kaido               1375 M 28 Edgewater MD                 1:47:40 1:42:06.9 
 1488  31/98   Pat Eller                  794 F 56 Crofton MD                   1:43:48 1:42:07.4 
 1489   4/26   Leslie Stanfield          2670 F 67 Reston VA                    1:45:42 1:42:08.3 
 1490  85/178  Jillian Clayton            475 F 33 Tampa FL                     1:47:39 1:42:08.6 
 1491  89/134  Tim Del Monico             641 M 37 Washington DC                1:46:36 1:42:08.8 
 1492  32/98   Leann Myhre               2014 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:44:29 1:42:10.6 
 1493 107/227  Carrie Shannon            2520 F 37 Fairfax VA                   1:45:45 1:42:12.8 
 1494  97/240  Tiffani Haas              1097 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:47:02 1:42:13.9 
 1495  97/177  Richard Meidenbauer       1881 M 59 Millersville MD              1:43:01 1:42:15.1 
 1496  98/240  Rebecca Haring            1139 F 44 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:45:23 1:42:15.7 
 1497 129/186  Don Erickson              3163 M 44 Silver Spring MD             1:43:41 1:42:16.3 
 1498  33/98   Sharon Neilson            2035 F 58 Crofton MD                   1:45:10 1:42:17.0 
 1499  52/68   Sean Maley                1741 M 27 Baltimore MD                 1:45:16 1:42:20.2 
 1500  98/177  Craig Slack               2581 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:44:45 1:42:21.2 
 1501 102/235  Stephanie Drover           734 F 45 Phoenixville PA              1:43:21 1:42:22.2 
 1502  34/98   Leslie Maltagliati        1753 F 58 Severn MD                    1:42:56 1:42:24.0 
 1503 108/227  Sonya Williams            3032 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:44:14 1:42:25.2 
 1504   9/15   Caroline Weirich          2975 F 18 Swan Point MD                1:45:45 1:42:26.4 
 1505  35/98   Pamela Anderon              45 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:43:46 1:42:26.9 
 1506  23/28   Peter Favret               848 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:45:35 1:42:28.9 
 1507  99/177  George Milliken           1926 M 59 Annpolis MD                  1:44:47 1:42:29.0 
 1508  99/240  Vanessa Curtis             588 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:45:27 1:42:29.4 
 1509  86/178  Kathryn Gateau             984 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:43:32 1:42:29.4 
 1510 130/186  Epaphrodite Uwimana       2860 M 41 Laurel MD                    1:44:41 1:42:31.4 
 1511 103/235  Melissa Torres            3339 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:45:54 1:42:31.4 
 1512 143/224  Lee Schinnerer            2459 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:44:42 1:42:31.6 
 1513  87/178  Robin Wilson              3048 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:43:28 1:42:37.6 
 1514  50/99   Lauren Armstrong            72 F 25 New York NY                  1:46:59 1:42:40.3 
 1515  98/129  David Thompson            2787 M 34 Union City NJ                1:46:59 1:42:40.7 
 1516  42/86   Justin McCarty            1830 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:44:31 1:42:43.7 
 1517  88/178  Casey Slaughter           2582 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:46:39 1:42:44.9 
 1518 131/186  Pete Cooksno               529 M 41 Woodbridge VA                1:44:52 1:42:48.4 
 1519  10/22   Lynn Brown                 324 M 71 Annapolis MD                 1:45:06 1:42:48.9 
 1520  45/72   Taylor Buckley             340 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:44:53 1:42:49.0 
 1521 100/240  Laurie Mann               1765 F 41 Crownsville MD               1:44:18 1:42:49.1 
 1522 100/177  Paul Oliver               2102 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:43:57 1:42:51.9 
 1523  90/134  George Edwards             771 M 36 Churchton MD                 1:39:17 1:42:52.0 
 1524  53/68   Matthew Orzechowski       2118 M 28 Williamsburg VA              1:46:31 1:42:54.1 
 1525   5/26   Freyda Greenberg          1066 F 67 Falls Church VA              1:44:24 1:42:54.1 
 1526  24/28   Hunter Bondurant           240 M 18 Selbyville DE                1:47:16 1:42:55.1 
 1527 109/227  Amy Walstrum              2928 F 36 Easton MD                    1:39:23 1:42:57.5 
 1528   3/11   Nate Zahn                 3114 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:39:23 1:42:57.9 
 1529  89/178  Brittany Ryce             2406 F 31 Pittsburgh PA                1:39:23 1:42:58.1 
 1530 104/235  Christina Lewis           1652 F 49 Windsor Mill MD              1:39:23 1:42:58.5 
 1531 137/221  Kevin McCann              1826 M 52 Clarksville MD               1:44:31 1:42:59.4 
 1532 132/186  Joseph Slaughter          2583 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:46:53 1:43:00.1 
 1533 144/224  Thomas Dobson              693 M 48 Owings MD                    1:47:56 1:43:01.2 
 1534 110/227  Fran Walsh                2922 F 39 Gambrills MD                 1:46:54 1:43:01.4 
 1535   6/26   Lila Firouzfar            3166 F 67 Bethesda MD                  1:44:49 1:43:03.4 
 1536  43/86   Bruce Empey                812 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:45:24 1:43:05.1 
 1537  91/134  Sarabjit Singh            2570 M 38 Laurel MD                    1:46:07 1:43:06.1 
 1538  46/72   Paige Kelly               1419 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:44:16 1:43:06.9 
 1539   7/26   Susan Garfield             973 F 65 Brookeville MD               1:44:53 1:43:07.3 
 1540 111/227  Tobi Newberry             2049 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:48:03 1:43:07.7 
 1541   1/11   Stan Neumann              2047 M 77 Timonium MD                  1:44:03 1:43:07.7 
 1542 145/224  Henry Schut               2480 M 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:44:42 1:43:07.7 
 1543 112/227  Mary Ann Booth            3140 F 38 Abingdon MD                  1:47:08 1:43:08.5 
 1544 138/221  Stephen Lantz             1588 M 50 Cambridge MD                 1:45:18 1:43:08.6 
 1545  76/191  Jennifer Kim              1458 F 50 Springfield VA               1:44:32 1:43:08.9 
 1546 105/235  Gillian Russell           2400 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:45:04 1:43:11.3 
 1547  51/99   Amelia Plank              2214 F 26 Hagerstown, Maryland MD      1:47:15 1:43:12.7 
 1548 146/224  Marc Rigas                2342 M 46 Wynnewood PA                 1:47:15 1:43:13.8 
 1549 106/235  Malina Koerschner         1509 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:47:55 1:43:14.4 
 1550 107/235  Christine Ziemer          3125 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:45:46 1:43:16.6 
 1551  77/191  Elle Keller               1409 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:45:46 1:43:16.7 
 1552  92/134  Everet Anderson             47 M 36 Severn MD                    1:45:19 1:43:18.1 
 1553 101/240  Andrea Murray             1999 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:43:45 1:43:18.8 
 1554  54/68   Michael Maltagliati       1754 M 29 Dover NH                     1:45:20 1:43:20.3 
 1555  47/72   Amalie Elfallah            786 F 20 Germantown MD                1:44:52 1:43:21.1 
 1556  78/191  Susan Peeler              2171 F 50 Crownsville MD               1:44:39 1:43:21.6 
 1557 102/240  Tricia Blaser              215 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:47:31 1:43:21.8 
 1558  55/68   Carlos Bucio               335 M 27 Cambridge MD                 1:47:27 1:43:22.4 
 1559 147/224  Geoff Wilson              3043 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:48:24 1:43:23.3 
 1560 148/224  Mark Antal                  60 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:45:08 1:43:23.4 
 1561 103/240  Shelly Seibert            2502 F 44 Eden MD                      1:46:04 1:43:23.5 
 1562  44/86   Henry Shelley             2528 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:44:33 1:43:26.1 
 1563  93/134  Steve Smollon             2620 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:45:42 1:43:28.0 
 1564   6/40   Nancy Prue                2250 F 61 Millersville MD              1:45:46 1:43:29.9 
 1565 104/240  Catherine Blejski          219 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:47:55 1:43:32.2 
 1566  99/129  Na Kim                    1465 M 30 Alexandria VA                1:46:33 1:43:33.0 
 1567 149/224  Joe Breen                  289 M 49 Rockville MD                 1:47:33 1:43:33.9 
 1568 105/240  Robin Shepherd            2536 F 43 Rockville MD                 1:44:50 1:43:34.9 
 1569  52/99   Yang Shen                 2531 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:46:35 1:43:35.2 
 1570 108/235  Chris Owen                2132 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:47:51 1:43:37.8 
 1571  79/191  Gwyn Oberholtzer          2078 F 52 Glenmoore PA                 1:47:09 1:43:38.5 
 1572   7/40   Patricia Snodgrass        2625 F 62 Jensen Beach FL              1:46:21 1:43:39.1 
 1573  53/99   Olivia Schmitz            2462 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:45:29 1:43:39.4 
 1574 139/221  Monty Oppenheim           2112 M 52 Potomac MD                   1:47:17 1:43:42.0 
 1575   1/4    Karen Kautz               1393 F 72 Silver Spring MD             1:45:03 1:43:42.1 
 1576  45/86   Robert Sabatier           2412 M 62 Springfield VA               1:47:07 1:43:42.8 
 1577 109/235  Kelly Ball                 106 F 48 Buffalo NY                   1:44:31 1:43:43.2 
 1578  80/191  Mary Plank                2215 F 53 Hagerstown MD                1:47:46 1:43:44.1 
 1579  54/99   Kara Danneberger           606 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:45:56 1:43:47.4 
 1580 106/240  Clarissa Rossi            3323 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:45:50 1:43:49.8 
 1581 107/240  Lisa Sofia Restrepo       2325 F 41 Olney MD                     1:48:18 1:43:50.5 
 1582 140/221  Michael Yohe              3103 M 53 Fairfax VA                   1:44:04 1:43:52.4 
 1583   8/40   Janice Uthe               2859 F 60 Bowie MD                     1:44:56 1:43:53.8 
 1584 108/240  Sarah Bell                 172 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:48:39 1:43:55.1 
 1585  46/86   Steven White              2999 M 63 Potomac MD                   1:45:10 1:43:57.1 
 1586 100/129  Jason Tieste              2802 M 33 Wilmington DE                1:48:17 1:44:00.6 
 1587  90/178  Erinna Moorman            1954 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:48:10 1:44:01.4 
 1588  94/134  David Nieglos             2060 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:47:59 1:44:02.8 
 1589 141/221  Alan Kierstead            1447 M 51 Arnold MD                    1:46:06 1:44:04.0 
 1590  95/134  Jason Shand               2518 M 35 Stevensville MD              1:45:34 1:44:06.0 
 1591 150/224  John Hecklinger           1160 M 45 Germantown MD                1:45:36 1:44:06.2 
 1592 101/129  Thomas Gateau              985 M 33 Edgewater MD                 1:45:09 1:44:06.3 
 1593  91/178  Kelly Christian            459 F 30 Dunkirk MD                   1:46:06 1:44:07.3 
 1594 109/240  Tricia Lascola            1594 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:45:39 1:44:08.0 
 1595 113/227  Kristen Davis             3159 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:45:38 1:44:08.8 
 1596   8/26   Diane O'Connell           2086 F 66 Westminster MD               1:46:27 1:44:09.8 
 1597  48/72   Minna Pauly               2165 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:47:44 1:44:10.8 
 1598 151/224  David Critcher             566 M 49 Crownsville MD               1:46:27 1:44:11.2 
 1599 152/224  Jordan Borak               245 M 47 Savage MD                    1:45:14 1:44:12.0 
 1600 114/227  Marci Cespedes             429 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:48:09 1:44:12.8 
 1601  81/191  Denise Priddy             2249 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:47:11 1:44:13.5 
 1602 102/129  Zachary Kline             1493 M 33 Burtonsville MD              1:47:10 1:44:15.0 
 1603 115/227  Amy Johnson               1337 F 39 Burke VA                     1:45:31 1:44:16.1 
 1604  96/134  Jeremy Kline              1492 M 36 Chester MD                   1:47:11 1:44:16.3 
 1605 101/177  Robert Gensler             998 M 58 Hunt Valley MD               1:44:27 1:44:17.4 
 1606   6/9    Alexis Kasuda             1389 F 15 Severna Park MD              1:48:18 1:44:22.5 
 1607 142/221  David Knell               1497 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:47:36 1:44:25.3 
 1608 116/227  Ruth Tonkyro              2808 F 38 Leonardtown MD               1:45:32 1:44:25.4 
 1609  47/86   Thomas French              924 M 61 Bel Air MD                   1:45:24 1:44:27.6 
 1610 133/186  Timothy Barrett            133 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:49 1:44:28.2 
 1611  36/98   Bonnie Schaffer           2439 F 59 Joppa MD                     1:45:25 1:44:28.6 
 1612  48/86   Billy Welch               2981 M 62 Woodbridge VA                1:46:35 1:44:29.6 
 1613  55/99   Teresa Green              1064 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:45:21 1:44:30.9 
 1614  56/99   Ashley Watson             2953 F 29 New Philadelphia OH          1:47:16 1:44:32.4 
 1615 153/224  Keith Sykes               2750 M 49 Alexandria VA                1:47:51 1:44:32.5 
 1616 102/177  Steve Kimmett             1472 M 58 Ridgeway SC                  1:48:07 1:44:33.5 
 1617 117/227  Kristen Cooper             533 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:48:43 1:44:34.1 
 1618  10/52   William Crouse             571 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:47:50 1:44:34.3 
 1619 143/221  James McGinnis            1846 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:47:45 1:44:36.9 
 1620  82/191  Linda Daywalt              620 F 53 Pasadena MD                  1:48:53 1:44:38.0 
 1621  51/60   Charles Whiteley          3004 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:45:50 1:44:38.3 
 1622  92/178  Nicole Green              1061 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:45:57 1:44:40.2 
 1623  49/86   Eric Neseth               2041 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:45:42 1:44:41.0 
 1624  93/178  Stephanie Kolakowski      1513 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:48:56 1:44:41.0 
 1625 134/186  Ross Brinson               300 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:47:34 1:44:42.2 
 1626  37/98   Jung Boon Park            2149 F 55 Annandale VA                 1:45:34 1:44:42.4 
 1627 118/227  Gena Kosmides             1521 F 35 Eastport MD                  1:48:09 1:44:44.4 
 1628  38/98   Jane Schindler            2457 F 57 Pasadena MD                  1:46:08 1:44:44.9 
 1629 119/227  Karla Levinson            1651 F 35 Wilmington DE                1:49:03 1:44:46.3 
 1630 110/235  Amy Mann                  3213 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:46:20 1:44:46.7 
 1631  83/191  Kathy Decker               632 F 54 Fallston MD                  1:49:04 1:44:46.7 
 1632 144/221  William F Wendler         2989 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:46:26 1:44:46.8 
 1633  97/134  Charles Geraghty          3172 M 37 Severna Park MD              1:48:24 1:44:48.8 
 1634 103/177  David Kenny               1428 M 56 Frederick MD                 1:45:42 1:44:50.0 
 1635 111/235  Sarah Robertson           2357 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:48:58 1:44:50.4 
 1636  56/68   Brian Kapur               3200 M 27 Arlington VA                 1:45:21 1:44:51.6 
 1637  84/191  Mary Detroye               659 F 52 Monrovia MD                  1:46:01 1:44:54.6 
 1638 110/240  Jenny Seth                3353 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:45:47 1:44:56.8 
 1639  85/191  Kathy Gates                987 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:47:58 1:44:59.1 
 1640  39/98   Nancy Edwards              773 F 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:46:36 1:44:59.5 
 1641 135/186  Kameel Dada                590 M 40 Laurel MD                    1:46:06 1:45:00.8 
 1642  57/68   Jason Stinner             2704 M 27 Darnestown MD                1:49:53 1:45:01.5 
 1643  86/191  Marie Reed                2303 F 54 Baltimore MD                 1:49:32 1:45:02.2 
 1644  49/72   Caitlin Magaw             1735 F 22 Gambrills MD                 1:46:40 1:45:03.3 
 1645 104/177  Guy Munsch                3359 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:48:35 1:45:04.3 
 1646 112/235  Joni Mall                 1742 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:47:57 1:45:06.9 
 1647 105/177  Donald Sparks             3257 M 57 Chestertown MD               1:46:57 1:45:07.6 
 1648  57/99   Emily Kohlenstein         1511 F 26 Odenton MD                   1:48:58 1:45:07.6 
 1649  58/99   Leigh Johnson             1345 F 29 Hollywood MD                 1:46:15 1:45:09.7 
 1650 145/221  Barry Miller              1909 M 51 Brambleton VA                1:49:55 1:45:09.8 
 1651  50/86   Kenneth Kent              1431 M 64 McLean VA                    1:46:39 1:45:11.3 
 1652 106/177  Mike McKenna              1856 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:47:51 1:45:11.6 
 1653 111/240  Julie Antinucci             61 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:48:09 1:45:11.9 
 1654  50/72   Kelly Russell             2401 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:49:02 1:45:11.9 
 1655 112/240  Erin Rossiter             2391 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:49:59 1:45:12.1 
 1656  98/134  Brian Ray                 2285 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:47:43 1:45:12.8 
 1657 146/221  Daryl Jones               1352 M 52 Severn MD                    1:46:30 1:45:13.0 
 1658  51/86   Ken Wasch                 2949 M 64 Annapolis MA                 1:48:17 1:45:13.9 
 1659 154/224  William Mize              3222 M 45 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:51 1:45:14.0 
 1660 147/221  Joseph Yohe               3102 M 51 Washington DC                1:45:26 1:45:14.6 
 1661 155/224  John Brown                 321 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:46:56 1:45:16.2 
 1662  11/52   Todd Olson                2107 M 68 Grasonville MD               1:46:40 1:45:16.5 
 1663 120/227  Jeanette Cave              423 F 37 Dumfries VA                  1:47:08 1:45:17.1 
 1664 113/240  Erica Hoffman             1228 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:50:05 1:45:17.9 
 1665  87/191  Sandra Sanders            2426 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:47:30 1:45:18.8 
 1666 148/221  Mark Sanders              2425 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:47:30 1:45:18.8 
 1667  40/98   Deborah Love              1688 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:48:43 1:45:19.5 
 1668  94/178  Katie Dondero              706 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:47:40 1:45:20.5 
 1669  41/98   Carol Brumsted             329 F 55 Dunkirk MD                   1:49:05 1:45:21.0 
 1670 114/240  Michelle Brosius          3144 F 44 Salisbury MD                 1:48:24 1:45:21.7 
 1671 121/227  Dana Duthie                757 F 36 Washington DC                1:48:44 1:45:22.5 
 1672 122/227  Natalie Ichtertz Bushell  1299 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:49:52 1:45:22.6 
 1673 136/186  David Hudock              1273 M 41 Washington DC                1:48:45 1:45:22.8 
 1674 113/235  Kimberly Thormann Macive  2792 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:47:36 1:45:25.5 
 1675 137/186  Casimir Yasutis           3098 M 41 Brambleton VA                1:49:57 1:45:27.3 
 1676 114/235  Nicole Quinn              2262 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:46:54 1:45:27.4 
 1677 149/221  Chip Tucker               2833 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:46:57 1:45:27.9 
 1678 123/227  Martinez Addae              24 F 35 Elkridge MD                  1:49:47 1:45:28.3 
 1679 107/177  James Martin              1783 M 56 Grasonville MD               1:46:34 1:45:28.6 
 1680 138/186  Brendan Greeley           1057 M 41 Great Neck NY                1:48:01 1:45:29.0 
 1681  99/134  Song Ho Lee               1627 M 39 Fairfax VA                   1:47:15 1:45:29.2 
 1682  58/68   Greg Hintz                1222 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:49:57 1:45:30.8 
 1683 124/227  Emily Otterbacher         3303 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:50:14 1:45:32.8 
 1684 100/134  Stephen Rice              3288 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:50:21 1:45:41.4 
 1685 156/224  Tom Fruscello              943 M 48 Charlottesville VA           1:47:18 1:45:41.9 
 1686 108/177  Jonathan Kuruc            1555 M 58 Pasadena MD                  1:47:37 1:45:42.2 
 1687   1/3    George Yannakakis         3096 M 84 Sparksglencoe MD             1:47:18 1:45:45.4 
 1688  95/178  Ariana Zimbouski          3126 F 34 Washington DC                1:49:20 1:45:46.7 
 1689 139/186  Michael Rossi             3322 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:47:47 1:45:47.1 
 1690  96/178  Lauren Tuzzolino          2846 F 34 Washington DC                1:48:50 1:45:47.7 
 1691  88/191  Maura Martin              1786 F 52 Crownsville MD               1:47:29 1:45:48.1 
 1692 140/186  Quinn Salamandra          2421 M 41 Denville NJ                  1:46:52 1:45:48.5 
 1693 115/240  Julie Hester              1190 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:49:02 1:45:48.6 
 1694  89/191  Laura Yi                  3101 F 50 Vienna VI                    1:47:19 1:45:49.2 
 1695  52/60   Brandon Yi                3100 M 22 Vienna VI                    1:47:18 1:45:49.4 
 1696 116/240  Jennie Roe                2371 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:48:12 1:45:50.1 
 1697  97/178  Emily Clarkson             474 F 33 Westminster MD               1:47:52 1:45:50.5 
 1698  42/98   Sally Deleonibus           647 F 58 Davidsonville MD             1:49:40 1:45:50.7 
 1699 157/224  Thomas Burke               353 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:50:00 1:45:51.3 
 1700 125/227  Heather Skipper           2579 F 37 Chester MD                   1:49:34 1:45:52.1 
 1701   4/11   Chase Dilella              683 M 12 Wayne PA                     1:46:15 1:45:52.5 
 1702  59/99   Jaclyn Klaiss             1487 F 25 Glen Burnie MD               1:48:56 1:45:54.6 
 1703  98/178  Charlotte Lucas           1697 F 32 Downingtown PA               1:49:13 1:45:55.6 
 1704 126/227  Charlene Colison Harding   496 F 38 Elkridge MD                  1:50:16 1:45:56.5 
 1705  90/191  Renee Hudson              1277 F 50 Silver Spring MD             1:48:12 1:45:57.4 
 1706 115/235  Lisa Voicheck             2894 F 49 Aston PA                     1:49:34 1:45:59.3 
 1707 101/134  Geoffrey Wu               3086 M 38 Boyds MD                     1:47:19 1:45:59.5 
 1708 109/177  David Dold                 698 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:47:43 1:46:01.5 
 1709  99/178  Juliett Osterhaus         2125 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:46:33 1:46:01.6 
 1710 150/221  Andrew Graham             1046 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:50:30 1:46:02.4 
 1711  12/52   Dennis Myers              2010 M 65 Baltimore MD                 1:46:55 1:46:02.7 
 1712 116/235  Erika Baum                 152 F 47 Alexandria VA                1:49:35 1:46:02.7 
 1713 117/240  Jennifer Bornemann         253 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:46:35 1:46:03.3 
 1714  52/86   Michael Whitson           3011 M 64 Mechanicsville MD            1:50:05 1:46:04.3 
 1715 100/178  Sarah Story               2711 F 31 Crofton MD                   1:49:04 1:46:06.0 
 1716  91/191  Lori O'Donnell            2094 F 54 Pikesville MD                1:48:10 1:46:06.8 
 1717 158/224  James Doyle                726 M 48 Wayne PA                     1:46:31 1:46:08.0 
 1718 159/224  Christian Nelson          2038 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:48:31 1:46:08.2 
 1719 127/227  Lacey Sizemore            2576 F 35 Arlington VA                 1:48:31 1:46:08.4 
 1720 118/240  Robyn Toth                2812 F 42 Millerville MD               1:50:55 1:46:08.9 
 1721 119/240  Kristin Poland            2222 F 44 Crofton MA                   1:49:03 1:46:09.8 
 1722 117/235  Jennifer Main             1739 F 49 Bethesda MD                  1:48:39 1:46:15.5 
 1723 120/240  Rebecca Zimmerman         3127 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:49:47 1:46:17.4 
 1724 141/186  John Schofield            2467 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:50:43 1:46:18.6 
 1725 118/235  Patricia Rohman           2377 F 49 Washington DC                1:49:36 1:46:19.6 
 1726 103/129  Thomas Buck                336 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:47:28 1:46:19.8 
 1727 104/129  Christopher Phillips      2203 M 31 Crownsville MD               1:49:32 1:46:19.8 
 1728 101/178  Kristin Josey             1367 F 33 Washington DC                1:50:13 1:46:20.7 
 1729 102/178  Megan Porter              2235 F 34 Gambrills MD                 1:50:14 1:46:21.3 
 1730 142/186  John Walsh                2923 M 43 Sterling VA                  1:50:16 1:46:22.0 
 1731 121/240  Samara Firebaugh           872 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:50:20 1:46:22.8 
 1732 122/240  Debra Eisenbarth           781 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:46:55 1:46:24.3 
 1733 119/235  Susan Kim                 3203 F 48 Laurel MD                    1:49:24 1:46:25.6 
 1734 120/235  Kelly Ekroos               783 F 47 Easton MD                    1:47:13 1:46:25.7 
 1735 110/177  Mark Wisch                3061 M 58 Front Royal VA               1:47:55 1:46:26.6 
 1736 160/224  Richard Sudder            2729 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:46:56 1:46:26.9 
 1737  53/86   Sam Anderson                52 M 61 Oakmont PA                   1:50:56 1:46:27.1 
 1738  92/191  Cathy Emhof                811 F 51 Alexandria VA                1:49:08 1:46:27.9 
 1739  43/98   Susan Cunningham           583 F 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:49:23 1:46:28.2 
 1740 123/240  Claudia Eckstrom           764 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:48:13 1:46:28.5 
 1741 128/227  Cindy Palinkas            2138 F 39 Easton MD                    1:49:40 1:46:28.5 
 1742 161/224  Dennis Brian Kelly        1417 M 47 Saint Michaels MD            1:49:11 1:46:31.6 
 1743 105/129  Ruben Vellekoop           2882 M 33 Mitchellville MD             1:48:56 1:46:32.6 
 1744 151/221  Tom Dushney                756 M 50 Washington DC                1:51:00 1:46:35.2 
 1745 103/178  Crystal Wallace           2912 F 34 North Beach MD               1:49:13 1:46:35.2 
 1746 162/224  Patrick Snead             2622 M 47 Pasadena MD                  1:47:54 1:46:35.6 
 1747 163/224  Joseph Anderson             49 M 47 Harrisburg PA                1:50:34 1:46:35.8 
 1748 106/129  Vincent Capuano           3274 M 31 Takoma Park MD               1:48:56 1:46:35.8 
 1749  93/191  Elsa Maskell              1797 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:49:53 1:46:37.6 
 1750 152/221  Mark Taylor               3398 M 51                              1:48:23 1:46:38.7 
 1751 164/224  Charles Turner            2842 M 47 Hurlock MD                   1:47:48 1:46:38.7 
 1752 129/227  Kitt Parker               2152 F 35 Millsboro DE                 1:50:52 1:46:41.3 
 1753 165/224  David Gramil              1048 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:49:16 1:46:42.2 
 1754  94/191  Jennifer Young            3109 F 53 Crownsville MD               1:50:57 1:46:43.6 
 1755 143/186  Noah Oshry                2123 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:47:50 1:46:44.0 
 1756 124/240  Tricia Hill               1209 F 43 Catonsville MD               1:48:30 1:46:48.0 
 1757  60/99   Hannah Braun               284 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:49:20 1:46:48.4 
 1758  53/60   Alex Newman               2052 M 21 Odenton MD                   1:48:08 1:46:49.6 
 1759 166/224  Max Estrada               3369 M 47                              1:50:06 1:46:50.8 
 1760 102/134  Craig Gingell             3176 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:50:07 1:46:51.0 
 1761 167/224  Brett Clark                466 M 48 Havre De Grace MD            1:51:25 1:46:52.3 
 1762  61/99   Caroline Gott             1039 F 25 Raleigh NC                   1:50:50 1:46:53.4 
 1763 144/186  Jeffrey Patterson         2160 M 42 Bethesda MD                  1:51:31 1:46:53.5 
 1764 104/178  Jessica Frost              942 F 32 Bethesda MD                  1:47:15 1:46:54.9 
 1765 145/186  Ronald Schmidt            2461 M 44 Falls Church VA              1:47:46 1:46:55.5 
 1766 125/240  Patricia Walsh            2926 F 41 Severn MD                    1:51:57 1:46:56.7 
 1767 168/224  Patrick Walsh             2927 M 47 Severn MD                    1:51:57 1:46:57.0 
 1768 107/129  Michael Walsh             2924 M 32 Reston VA                    1:51:18 1:46:58.6 
 1769  59/68   Colin Walsh               2921 M 29 Columbia MD                  1:51:19 1:46:58.9 
 1770   5/11   Nate Krall                1530 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:50:35 1:47:00.1 
 1771 130/227  Jen Irby                  3283 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:50:24 1:47:00.4 
 1772 121/235  Gwen Pal                  2137 F 46 Gambrills MD                 1:50:25 1:47:00.6 
 1773  62/99   Trish Digirolomo           680 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:49:45 1:47:04.6 
 1774 126/240  Tamara Adams                23 F 41 Bowie MD                     1:49:06 1:47:05.3 
 1775  54/86   Ernest Dilworth            688 M 60 Hanover MD                   1:47:43 1:47:05.7 
 1776 127/240  Leslie Mummert            1991 F 41 Bowie MD                     1:49:05 1:47:05.9 
 1777 108/129  Matt Hecht                1159 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:49:56 1:47:06.1 
 1778  95/191  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver    884 F 52 Morgantown WV                1:49:04 1:47:06.8 
 1779 131/227  Bridget Lowrie            1692 F 37 Cambridge MD                 1:50:27 1:47:12.8 
 1780 105/178  Mariella Infante          1301 F 33 Bethesda MD                  1:50:35 1:47:13.1 
 1781 132/227  Dahftanmyly Infante       1300 F 38 Bethesda MD                  1:50:35 1:47:13.6 
 1782 153/221  Bj Diamond                 666 M 53 Crofton MD                   1:49:04 1:47:14.0 
 1783  13/52   Stephen Alpern              41 M 69 Columbia MD                  1:50:00 1:47:14.3 
 1784 128/240  Lisa Lauer                1601 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:51:21 1:47:14.4 
 1785  14/52   Frank Hughes              1283 M 67 Avalon PA                    1:51:41 1:47:15.4 
 1786 106/178  Anne Kester               1440 F 32 Brooklyn Park MN             1:50:29 1:47:16.6 
 1787  96/191  Debi Smith                2597 F 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:02 1:47:17.5 
 1788  55/86   Philip Caroom              406 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:52:09 1:47:17.9 
 1789 122/235  Deirdre Barnhart          3382 F 46                              1:51:30 1:47:18.7 
 1790   2/4    Pat Welch                 2983 F 71 Vienna VA                    1:48:49 1:47:19.0 
 1791  44/98   Jill Kerr                 1435 F 55 Shady Side MD                1:50:41 1:47:20.9 
 1792  97/191  Catherine Ciccarelli      3150 F 52 Wilmington DE                1:48:23 1:47:22.5 
 1793 133/227  Amber Moyerman            1982 F 39 Port Tobacco MD              1:49:26 1:47:22.7 
 1794 103/134  Shane Moyerman            1983 M 39 Port Tobacco MD              1:49:27 1:47:23.1 
 1795 134/227  Danielle Edwards           769 F 39 Churchton MD                 1:49:28 1:47:24.7 
 1796 154/221  Gerard Riedy              2337 M 54 Chevy Chase MD               1:51:18 1:47:26.8 
 1797 135/227  Amy Vetock                2889 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:51:11 1:47:27.7 
 1798 123/235  Maria Ulbricht            2853 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:51:30 1:47:28.0 
 1799  45/98   Jane Phillips             3238 F 55 Easton MD                    1:51:30 1:47:29.6 
 1800 155/221  Michael Frew               925 M 50 Bethesda MD                  1:51:21 1:47:29.8 
 1801 169/224  Francis Flynn              898 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:50:09 1:47:30.2 
 1802  46/98   Pamela Courson             544 F 56 Davidsonville MD             1:49:56 1:47:30.9 
 1803 124/235  Kim Knight                3205 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:51:35 1:47:32.7 
 1804 125/235  Shelly Azen                 86 F 48 Exton PA                     1:51:04 1:47:33.3 
 1805   3/4    Molly Sherwood            2541 F 74 Annapolis MD                 1:50:18 1:47:33.8 
 1806 156/221  Ho Lee                    1622 M 53 Oakton VA                    1:49:05 1:47:34.2 
 1807  51/72   Julie Ponton              2228 F 22 Columbia MD                  1:52:15 1:47:34.8 
 1808 126/235  Jennifer Jones            1356 F 49 Odenton MD                   1:49:18 1:47:35.6 
 1809 129/240  Christine Marquart        3216 F 43 Marriottsville MD            1:52:13 1:47:38.3 
 1810 109/129  Jule Bordas                248 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:51:06 1:47:38.5 
 1811   9/26   Toby McGinn               1845 F 69 Gaithersburg MD              1:51:12 1:47:42.1 
 1812 136/227  Lisa Schloss              2460 F 35 Woodbridge VA                1:51:37 1:47:42.3 
 1813 111/177  Taejong Oh                2097 M 56 Annandale VA                 1:51:37 1:47:42.6 
 1814 127/235  Kelly Shamah              2517 F 46 Davidsonville MD             1:48:52 1:47:44.2 
 1815   9/40   Linda Miss                1933 F 64 Jefferson MD                 1:49:49 1:47:45.2 
 1816  98/191  Nancy Kavanaugh           1394 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:51:47 1:47:46.1 
 1817 128/235  Leslie Raabe              2266 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:51:38 1:47:51.1 
 1818 146/186  Matthew Wagenhofer        2903 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:50:20 1:47:52.3 
 1819  99/191  Martha Danner              607 F 54 Edgewater MD                 1:48:50 1:47:53.1 
 1820 137/227  Heather MacDonald         1719 F 37 Hanover MD                   1:49:38 1:47:55.8 
 1821 104/134  Chris Erickson             824 M 37 Bristow VA                   1:48:53 1:47:56.7 
 1822 130/240  Erin Hopwood              1257 F 42 Chestertown MD               1:49:52 1:47:58.1 
 1823 131/240  Tara Schinkel             2458 F 40 Odenton MD                   1:49:41 1:47:58.7 
 1824 100/191  Alice Massey              1800 F 52 Woodbine MD                  1:49:14 1:47:59.4 
 1825  10/40   Marianne Solomotis        2639 F 61 Columbia MD                  1:49:19 1:47:59.8 
 1826 112/177  Robert Parisi             2145 M 56 Potomac MD                   1:50:53 1:48:00.5 
 1827 132/240  Katharine Marriner        1778 F 43 Sevens Park MD               1:51:01 1:48:04.4 
 1828  47/98   Nancy Thomas              2782 F 56 Bristow VA                   1:52:48 1:48:09.0 
 1829 147/186  Ryan Hambleton            1118 M 42 Springfield VA               1:53:54 1:48:09.7 
 1830  52/72   Morgan Barlow              120 F 23 Reston VA                    1:50:47 1:48:09.8 
 1831 113/177  Keith Lynch               1710 M 55 Woolford MD                  1:50:47 1:48:11.9 
 1832 107/178  Liz Depriest               655 F 34 Millersville MD              1:51:27 1:48:13.5 
 1833  48/98   Jane Ponton               2227 F 55 Columbia MD                  1:52:57 1:48:17.6 
 1834  15/52   Nick Codd                  488 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:53:12 1:48:19.5 
 1835 138/227  Kelley Huff               1279 F 36 Wilmington DE                1:52:38 1:48:21.7 
 1836  10/15   Elliott Crane              556 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:53:15 1:48:22.5 
 1837 170/224  Michael Burgess            349 M 47 Olney MD                     1:52:51 1:48:25.2 
 1838 133/240  Susan White               3000 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:52:31 1:48:26.7 
 1839 129/235  Gina Pistulka             3361 F 45 Washington DC                1:52:20 1:48:26.8 
 1840   6/11   Eli Peery                 2172 M 12 Arnold MD                    1:52:02 1:48:27.4 
 1841 105/134  John Fitzgerald            878 M 36 Chevy Chase MD               1:52:24 1:48:27.6 
 1842 108/178  Deanna Williams           3026 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:50:27 1:48:28.8 
 1843  49/98   Aracelly Woodall          3076 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:49:52 1:48:28.9 
 1844 101/191  Katherine Elliott          796 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:53:19 1:48:30.8 
 1845 157/221  Micahel Shevitz           2542 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:50:22 1:48:31.0 
 1846 171/224  Jon Peery                 2173 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:52:07 1:48:31.9 
 1847 102/191  Mary Gardiner              970 F 53 Chevy Chase MD               1:49:19 1:48:34.3 
 1848  16/52   Dennis Meyer              1893 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:52:05 1:48:35.6 
 1849 172/224  Jeff Hooper               1253 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:49:12 1:48:36.1 
 1850 134/240  Elizabeth Dornisch         716 F 43 California MD                1:53:25 1:48:39.0 
 1851 103/191  Susan Miller              1924 F 50 Elkridge MD                  1:50:10 1:48:39.5 
 1852 135/240  Heather Myers             2011 F 43 Chester MD                   1:49:56 1:48:39.8 
 1853  11/15   Ethan Waxman              2567 M 15 Bethesda MD                  1:51:06 1:48:42.0 
 1854 136/240  Julia Hudson              1275 F 44 Edgewater MD                 1:52:43 1:48:42.1 
 1855 106/134  Kevin McAndrews           1822 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:51:28 1:48:42.1 
 1856 104/191  Tricia Thomas             2784 F 53 Arnold MD                    1:51:02 1:48:42.8 
 1857 137/240  Sara Rivera               2350 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:50:58 1:48:44.0 
 1858 109/178  Sahmra Stevenson-Smith    2695 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:51:31 1:48:45.1 
 1859 105/191  Marla Lahaye              1565 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:51:35 1:48:45.4 
 1860  63/99   Mary Boehm                 233 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:51:35 1:48:47.8 
 1861  56/86   Bill Brooks                312 M 63 Cambridge MD                 1:53:40 1:48:49.4 
 1862 158/221  Alan Wright               3080 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:52:03 1:48:50.5 
 1863  12/15   Samuel Kim                1467 M 14 McLean VA                    1:49:41 1:48:52.5 
 1864 139/227  Angela Diorio              689 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:53:46 1:48:53.9 
 1865  57/86   Curt Woolford             3077 M 60 Havertown PA                 1:50:11 1:48:53.9 
 1866 140/227  Krista Roland             2378 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:51:54 1:48:58.1 
 1867 110/129  James H Brown              319 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:50:56 1:49:00.1 
 1868 148/186  Bill Whitcher             3270 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:53:50 1:49:00.8 
 1869  50/98   Donna Flynn                897 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:50:15 1:49:01.9 
 1870 138/240  Nanci Downey               725 F 40 Owings MD                    1:53:58 1:49:02.3 
 1871 139/240  Joanna Williams           3027 F 41 California MD                1:50:29 1:49:04.7 
 1872 173/224  Fred Delboy                643 M 48 Chestertown MD               1:52:51 1:49:04.9 
 1873 110/178  Jennifer Maltagliati      1752 F 34 Severn MD                    1:49:38 1:49:06.0 
 1874  60/68   Nick Waller               2917 M 26 Vienna VA                    1:51:14 1:49:06.3 
 1875 140/240  Ellen Bastio               149 F 43 Greenbelt MD                 1:51:15 1:49:07.2 
 1876 130/235  Kimberly Tauch            2766 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:51:05 1:49:07.3 
 1877  11/40   Carol Thornton            2795 F 62 West River MD                1:50:18 1:49:08.0 
 1878  64/99   Audrey McGuirk            1850 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:51:20 1:49:14.2 
 1879 141/227  Jaime Bowers               261 F 38 Owings Mills MD              1:49:41 1:49:15.3 
 1880  17/52   Osmin Rodriguez           2369 M 66 Annapolis MD                 1:53:07 1:49:16.5 
 1881  58/86   Doug Miller               1915 M 60 Ocean City MD                1:52:41 1:49:17.4 
 1882 131/235  Kirsten Reidy             2316 F 45 Virginia Beach VA            1:50:56 1:49:17.5 
 1883   7/9    Iris Kim                  1457 F 15 Stevensville MD              1:54:10 1:49:18.2 
 1884 174/224  Young Kim                 1470 M 47 Stevensville MD              1:54:11 1:49:19.2 
 1885  59/86   Robert Driscoll            732 M 64 Hunt Valley MD               1:52:15 1:49:19.8 
 1886 175/224  Kurt Ivey                 1307 M 46 Millersville MD              1:53:05 1:49:20.0 
 1887 106/191  Ginger Andrews              55 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:51:28 1:49:20.5 
 1888 111/178  Lauren Angert               59 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:54:04 1:49:21.6 
 1889 112/178  Lindsey Ells               807 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:51:22 1:49:22.7 
 1890  11/22   Tom Levickas              1650 M 73 Baltimore MD                 1:53:01 1:49:23.0 
 1891 176/224  Fernando Miguel           1905 M 45 Severn MD                    1:51:22 1:49:24.0 
 1892 142/227  Katie Sylvester           2751 F 38 Edgewater MD                 1:51:24 1:49:25.6 
 1893 113/178  Tyler Reed                2305 F 32 Hanover MD                   1:50:48 1:49:28.2 
 1894 107/134  Eric Nyman                2077 M 35 Hanover MD                   1:51:19 1:49:29.1 
 1895 114/177  Mark Jacobsen             1312 M 55 Arlington VA                 1:51:11 1:49:29.2 
 1896 111/129  Jason Kensky              1429 M 31 Hanover MD                   1:50:49 1:49:30.8 
 1897 108/134  Albert Cooke              3280 M 36 Severn MD                    1:51:21 1:49:30.9 
 1898 141/240  Palmtama Grier            1074 F 44 Eldersburg MD                1:52:41 1:49:31.8 
 1899  60/86   Jeffrey Watson            2954 M 61 Bowie MD                     1:50:18 1:49:35.3 
 1900 107/191  Angela Papillo            2142 F 51 Frederick MD                 1:51:09 1:49:35.5 
 1901 114/178  Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk  2282 F 31 Corte Madera CA              1:52:54 1:49:35.9 
 1902 143/227  Gina Lenhart              1638 F 36 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:21 1:49:36.0 
 1903  51/98   Shirley Skorbiansky       2580 F 55 Rockville MD                 1:52:58 1:49:39.4 
 1904 142/240  Lainie Sullivan           2733 F 41 Pennington NJ                1:51:34 1:49:39.7 
 1905 177/224  Cesar Rivera              2348 M 46 Silver Spring MD             1:51:55 1:49:40.4 
 1906 132/235  Kathleen Linehan          1667 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:52:00 1:49:41.9 
 1907 159/221  E Christian Hager         1103 M 54 Arlington VA                 1:52:00 1:49:43.2 
 1908 160/221  William Mykins            2016 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:54:10 1:49:43.7 
 1909  53/72   Emily Elkonoh              789 F 21 Columbia MD                  1:50:39 1:49:47.4 
 1910 178/224  Mark Leddy                1619 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:51:27 1:49:47.5 
 1911 133/235  Lisa Stern                2692 F 45 Frederick MD                 1:51:22 1:49:47.8 
 1912  65/99   Nadia Malti               1757 F 29 Germantown MD                1:50:14 1:49:48.0 
 1913  10/15   Lillie Kontor             1518 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:54:24 1:49:51.4 
 1914  11/15   Katelyn Schuh             2473 F 17 Severna Park MD              1:54:24 1:49:52.1 
 1915  12/15   Camryn Rosen              2388 F 17 Pasadena MD                  1:54:24 1:49:53.0 
 1916 149/186  David Blades               203 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:46:14 1:49:56.0 
 1917 161/221  Sean Blochberger           222 M 51 Alexandria VA                1:51:00 1:49:57.0 
 1918 143/240  Kim Gostyla               1036 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:53:55 1:49:58.3 
 1919 162/221  Matt Schatzle             2441 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:54:52 1:50:01.3 
 1920 115/177  Michael Elkonoh            790 M 55 Columbia MD                  1:50:54 1:50:02.2 
 1921 150/186  Derek Newman              2054 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:46:26 1:50:05.2 
 1922   2/3    Natalie Baker              100 F 12 Lutherville MD               1:46:26 1:50:05.3 
 1923 112/129  Shannon Garrahy            978 M 31 Severna Park MD              1:51:23 1:50:05.6 
 1924 108/191  Donna Duran                755 F 52 Arnold MD                    1:52:41 1:50:06.0 
 1925  18/52   Brian Robertson           2356 M 67 Alexandria VA                1:54:33 1:50:06.1 
 1926 134/235  Asli Stewart              2696 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:52:45 1:50:06.8 
 1927 135/235  Michele Howe              3378 F 46 Baltmore MD                  1:46:33 1:50:07.4 
 1928 136/235  Gabrielle Wilson          3042 F 49 Columbia MD                  1:46:33 1:50:08.0 
 1929 151/186  Peter Snyder              2631 M 42 Bethesda MD                  1:53:59 1:50:08.4 
 1930   3/3    Molly Baker                 99 F 12 Lutherville MD               1:46:33 1:50:08.5 
 1931 144/240  Cindy Comstock             509 F 41 Elkridge MD                  1:46:33 1:50:08.6 
 1932 109/191  Elisabeth Cooper           532 F 52 Baltimore MD                 1:46:33 1:50:08.6 
 1933 145/240  Chesley Neubauer          2046 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:51:49 1:50:09.8 
 1934  52/98   Lynne Weise               2976 F 56 Edgewater MD                 1:51:43 1:50:11.9 
 1935 163/221  Michael Sien              2561 M 51 Eldersburg MD                1:46:35 1:50:11.9 
 1936 110/191  Maria Mager               1736 F 51 Towson MD                    1:46:33 1:50:12.2 
 1937 164/221  Chris Trizna              2829 M 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:52:33 1:50:12.5 
 1938 137/235  Lori Lashgari             1596 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:53:16 1:50:12.5 
 1939 144/227  Stephanie Blades           204 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:46:33 1:50:12.9 
 1940 152/186  David Shove-Brown         2551 M 43 Washington DC                1:46:33 1:50:13.1 
 1941 116/177  Peter Crilly               563 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:51:51 1:50:13.6 
 1942  12/40   Marie Friedland            929 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:51:43 1:50:14.2 
 1943 146/240  Larisa Funk                949 F 40 Hollywood MD                 1:58:38 1:50:14.2 
 1944  13/15   Rose Shelley              2529 F 19 Silver Spring MD             1:51:22 1:50:15.3 
 1945 165/221  Steven Marston            1781 M 51 Clarksville MD               1:52:31 1:50:17.0 
 1946 117/177  George Buchman             332 M 57 Frederick MD                 1:55:00 1:50:18.2 
 1947 111/191  Taylor Waters             2952 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:54:43 1:50:18.4 
 1948 138/235  Janice Wright             3081 F 49 Lutherville MD               1:46:47 1:50:19.7 
 1949  53/98   Celline Tongfack          2807 F 59 Silver Spring MD             1:52:38 1:50:19.8 
 1950 147/240  Krista Strickland         2717 F 44 Burke VA                     1:53:22 1:50:21.0 
 1951 139/235  Sherrie Walther           3268 F 47 Burke VA                     1:53:22 1:50:21.2 
 1952 166/221  Yung Kim                  1471 M 52 Herndon VA                   1:53:17 1:50:21.8 
 1953 118/177  Frank Grammer             1049 M 59 Phoenix MD                   1:55:20 1:50:22.5 
 1954 148/240  Kim Schwartz              2484 F 40 Millsboro DE                 1:54:38 1:50:25.0 
 1955  54/72   Reality Winner            3059 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:46:48 1:50:25.9 
 1956 145/227  Michelle Sweeney          2744 F 35 Pasadena LA                  1:53:24 1:50:26.2 
 1957   7/11   Jacob Sittler             2574 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:46:49 1:50:26.3 
 1958  54/98   Jillian Baldwin            102 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:53:12 1:50:26.4 
 1959 119/177  Michael Maltagliati       1755 M 57 Severn MD                    1:52:28 1:50:26.5 
 1960 167/221  Bob Kealey                1397 M 54 Easton MD                    1:53:07 1:50:26.5 
 1961 140/235  Kathleen Resnick          2324 F 45 Baltimore MD                 1:46:49 1:50:26.5 
 1962 120/177  Howie Cohen                491 M 56 Phoenix MD                   1:46:49 1:50:26.6 
 1963 179/224  Rodney Blake               209 M 48 Alexandria VA                1:53:45 1:50:26.6 
 1964 146/227  Courtney McGuire          1849 F 35 Springfield VI               1:51:30 1:50:26.7 
 1965 147/227  Kelly Newhard             2051 F 38 Millersville MD              1:53:24 1:50:27.3 
 1966 149/240  Heather Nanni-Debuse      2025 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:51:35 1:50:30.0 
 1967 180/224  Erik Peterson             2195 M 49 Hanover MD                   1:52:58 1:50:30.5 
 1968 148/227  Kristy D'Angelo            601 F 37 Cheverly MD                  1:51:30 1:50:32.8 
 1969 150/240  Kathy Williams            3028 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:51:41 1:50:34.6 
 1970 121/177  Offie Clark                472 M 58 Aberdeen MD                  1:51:34 1:50:34.8 
 1971 141/235  Candace Masters           1803 F 48 Gambrills MD                 1:55:18 1:50:34.9 
 1972 142/235  Karen Meddowscarey        3333 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:52:23 1:50:35.8 
 1973 168/221  William Rey               2327 M 52 Harwood MD                   1:54:28 1:50:38.5 
 1974 109/134  Christopher Cella          427 M 38 Fairfax VA                   1:51:51 1:50:39.9 
 1975 151/240  Stacey Cassidy             420 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:51:30 1:50:42.3 
 1976 115/178  Heena Patel               2158 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:54:27 1:50:43.3 
 1977 112/191  Jennifer Reed             2302 F 50 Virginia Beach VA            1:52:25 1:50:45.6 
 1978 169/221  Jeffrey Kronenwetter      1546 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:53:37 1:50:46.6 
 1979 170/221  Mark Winn                 3057 M 53 Occoquan VA                  1:54:10 1:50:47.8 
 1980 122/177  Len Gemma                  997 M 58 Lutherville MD               1:53:28 1:50:52.3 
 1981 181/224  Chip Crane                 554 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:55:45 1:50:52.4 
 1982 113/191  Carol Wesolowski          3282 F 50 Severn MD                    1:55:12 1:50:52.9 
 1983  55/72   Georgia Wood              3071 F 23 Goode VA                     1:55:07 1:50:53.1 
 1984 153/186  Christopher Hood          1248 M 41 Essex MD                     1:55:32 1:50:55.5 
 1985 116/178  Laura Devaney              660 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:53:07 1:50:56.0 
 1986 149/227  Chelsea Hood              1247 F 38 Essex MD                     1:55:32 1:50:56.0 
 1987 113/129  Michael Benoit             178 M 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:54:42 1:50:56.8 
 1988  19/52   Steve Lancos              1574 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:53:53 1:50:58.0 
 1989  55/98   Soon Cho                   450 F 56 Centreville VA               1:51:51 1:50:59.5 
 1990  25/28   Mitchell Lantz            1587 M 16 Easton MD                    1:53:14 1:50:59.5 
 1991  56/98   Terri Gately               986 F 59 Crownsville MD               1:54:15 1:51:00.3 
 1992  56/72   Hanna Schweitzer          2490 F 22 Bethesda MD                  1:52:35 1:51:01.8 
 1993 171/221  Dan Szparaga              2754 M 52 Bethesda MD                  1:52:35 1:51:02.1 
 1994  13/40   Liz Leach                 1614 F 62 Edgewater MD                 1:53:15 1:51:09.6 
 1995 182/224  Ben Coker                 3152 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:55:49 1:51:09.9 
 1996  57/72   Erica Danneberger          605 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:53:20 1:51:11.0 
 1997 152/240  Megan Twining             2848 F 42 Owings MD                    1:53:11 1:51:11.0 
 1998 123/177  Rocco Digirolomo           679 M 56 Davidsonville MD             1:53:50 1:51:11.1 
 1999  61/86   Stephen Chavez             438 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:53:48 1:51:15.3 
 2000 143/235  Anne Santin               2427 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:55:10 1:51:15.6 
 2001 183/224  Rob Santin                2428 M 49 Annapolis MA                 1:55:10 1:51:15.7 
 2002  66/99   Monica Beyrouti            190 F 28 Washington DC                1:54:34 1:51:17.3 
 2003 154/186  Keith Griffin             1078 M 44 Olney MD                     1:56:16 1:51:20.6 
 2004  14/40   Susan Martone             1792 F 60 US                           1:53:11 1:51:22.5 
 2005 114/129  Billy McGrath             1847 M 34 Stevensville MD              1:55:39 1:51:22.6 
 2006 114/191  Christy Roberts           2352 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:53:52 1:51:22.7 
 2007 117/178  Katherine McGrath         1848 F 33 Stevensville MD              1:55:40 1:51:23.0 
 2008 153/240  Heather Agee                28 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:56:01 1:51:24.1 
 2009 115/191  Ginger Vail               2861 F 51 Roanoke VA                   1:55:20 1:51:24.2 
 2010 184/224  Keith Northrup            2068 M 49 Fayetteville NC              1:54:46 1:51:25.5 
 2011 124/177  Dave Russell              2399 M 57 Owings Mills MD              1:55:51 1:51:27.0 
 2012 185/224  Charles Fratus             921 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:54:37 1:51:27.5 
 2013 144/235  Charlene Schultz          2476 F 45 Frederick MD                 1:48:02 1:51:32.6 
 2014 172/221  L.E. Gomez                1025 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:48:02 1:51:32.7 
 2015 115/129  Nicholas Sabo             2413 M 30 Lutherville MD               1:48:01 1:51:33.5 
 2016 110/134  Jon Hill                  1205 M 36 Westminster MD               1:48:01 1:51:33.8 
 2017 154/240  Danira Mayes              1816 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:55:33 1:51:33.9 
 2018 155/186  Jesse Whitmore            3007 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:48:01 1:51:34.5 
 2019 116/191  Lisa Clark                 471 F 52 Odenton MD                   1:55:16 1:51:35.1 
 2020 155/240  Sheri Lewis               1654 F 41 Fulton MD                    1:55:01 1:51:35.2 
 2021 156/240  Kerry Blackmer             202 F 41 Adamstown MD                 1:48:04 1:51:36.1 
 2022 118/178  Christina Cary             412 F 33 Kensington MD                1:54:07 1:51:37.4 
 2023 125/177  Gregg Muntean             1993 M 57 Edgewater MD                 1:54:26 1:51:38.1 
 2024 150/227  Amanda Roche              2364 F 37 Rockville MD                 1:54:15 1:51:42.0 
 2025 151/227  Katie Hicks               1199 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:54:16 1:51:42.7 
 2026 117/191  Susan Tant                2764 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:53:32 1:51:42.8 
 2027  62/86   Pat Thornton              2796 M 63 Boston VA                    1:55:50 1:51:43.0 
 2028 126/177  Chris Rice                2330 M 57 Woodbridge VA                1:55:25 1:51:43.3 
 2029 152/227  Azadeh Rabbani            3242 F 38 Washington DC                1:56:31 1:51:43.4 
 2030 145/235  Jeanie Kramer             1531 F 48 Edgewater MD                 1:52:57 1:51:44.1 
 2031 119/178  Katie Morgans             1967 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:56:37 1:51:44.2 
 2032 146/235  Nancy Curran              3368 F 46                              1:52:42 1:51:44.4 
 2033 147/235  Chrissy Lockhart          1839 F 49 Upper Marlboro MD            1:54:48 1:51:45.3 
 2034 148/235  Mollie Figueroa            864 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:55:47 1:51:45.4 
 2035 120/178  Hazel Garcia               967 F 31 Hopewell VA                  1:54:43 1:51:45.5 
 2036 116/129  Robert Hollands           1234 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:56:39 1:51:46.7 
 2037 153/227  Christina Deegan           636 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:54:42 1:51:46.9 
 2038  26/28   John Suggs                2730 M 18 Lutherville MD               1:48:12 1:51:47.8 
 2039 111/134  Tim Lemke                 1635 M 37 Odenton MD                   1:48:16 1:51:48.7 
 2040 127/177  Jeffrey Cornelius          541 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:48:16 1:51:48.8 
 2041 173/221  Jeffrey Tabak             2759 M 51 Finksburg MD                 1:48:17 1:51:48.9 
 2042 112/134  Bryan Deegan               635 M 35 Millersville MD              1:54:44 1:51:49.8 
 2043 128/177  John Cooke                 527 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:54:42 1:51:50.1 
 2044 149/235  Gail Edwards               770 F 48 Germantown MD                1:53:12 1:51:51.0 
 2045  20/52   Ed Hunter                 1289 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:52:32 1:51:52.1 
 2046 117/129  Jameson Cooke              526 M 33 Crofton MD                   1:54:44 1:51:52.5 
 2047 129/177  Mike Grillo               1081 M 57 Olney MD                     1:55:45 1:51:53.3 
 2048 150/235  Dawn Brindle               298 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:55:06 1:51:55.1 
 2049 151/235  Beth Buckalew              337 F 49 Sykesville MD                1:53:56 1:51:56.1 
 2050 118/191  Caren Appel                 64 F 53 Baltimore MD                 1:52:45 1:51:56.2 
 2051  63/86   Martin Stranathan         2713 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:54:11 1:52:00.3 
 2052 154/227  Sarah Gonyea              1026 F 36 Hagerstown MD                1:54:17 1:52:05.1 
 2053 121/178  Kerri Barrick              134 F 34 Dillsburg PA                 1:54:17 1:52:05.3 
 2054  67/99   Shannon Draheim            730 F 27 California MD                1:53:14 1:52:06.1 
 2055 155/227  Katie Ellena               791 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:55:00 1:52:07.3 
 2056 157/240  Tammy Massie              1802 F 44 Gaithersburg MD              1:56:42 1:52:16.0 
 2057 156/186  Mickey Lalor              1569 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:56:26 1:52:18.2 
 2058 152/235  Darlene Superville        2738 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:54:33 1:52:23.3 
 2059 113/134  Eric Brown                 318 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:54:52 1:52:23.4 
 2060 156/227  Katie Forman              3309 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:56:46 1:52:24.6 
 2061 153/235  Dollie Peters             2190 F 49 District Heights MD          1:53:56 1:52:28.3 
 2062 119/191  Katherine Bloom           2836 F 50 Baltimore MD                 1:55:54 1:52:30.4 
 2063 157/227  Shannon Angell              58 F 39 Stevensville MD              1:54:11 1:52:31.5 
 2064  61/68   Allen Thomas              2779 M 28 Raleigh NC                   1:56:29 1:52:32.9 
 2065 122/178  Jennifer Riordan          2345 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:56:38 1:52:33.7 
 2066 158/240  Chateau Mangaroo          1763 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:54:02 1:52:34.2 
 2067 159/240  Carolyn Campion            395 F 41 Millersville MD              1:54:06 1:52:38.0 
 2068 123/178  Hayley Hughes             1284 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:53:27 1:52:41.8 
 2069  57/98   Martha Karandy            1386 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:53:43 1:52:45.4 
 2070  21/52   Bud Hunt                  1286 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:57:46 1:52:47.0 
 2071 154/235  Colleen Byrne              377 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:53:59 1:52:49.1 
 2072 186/224  Anthony Terrell           2776 M 48 Centreville VA               1:56:05 1:52:49.1 
 2073 130/177  Brian Hochheimer          1224 M 57 Catonsville MD               1:54:31 1:52:49.3 
 2074 131/177  Richard Zmuda             3132 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:55:37 1:52:49.6 
 2075 174/221  David Mutschler           2006 M 53 Davidsonville MD             1:55:22 1:52:55.0 
 2076 118/129  Richard Rooks Ii          2383 M 34 Bowie MD                     1:57:10 1:52:55.9 
 2077 124/178  Noelle Sargent            2429 F 33 Woodbine MD                  1:57:54 1:52:58.2 
 2078 187/224  Scott Pepin               2179 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:56:12 1:53:01.3 
 2079 120/191  Anne Armstrong              71 F 54 Clarksburg MD                1:55:53 1:53:01.9 
 2080 155/235  Catherine Wilson          3039 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:55:41 1:53:02.9 
 2081 160/240  Lauren Colvin              507 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:57:16 1:53:03.4 
 2082 161/240  Nicole Treeman            2825 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:56:18 1:53:04.2 
 2083 162/240  Kelly Rush                2398 F 41 Pasadena MD                  1:56:18 1:53:04.3 
 2084 121/191  Mihwa Kim                 1464 F 51 McLean VA                    1:53:54 1:53:04.3 
 2085  68/99   Lauren McQuinn            1878 F 29 Pasadena MD                  1:56:33 1:53:04.6 
 2086 122/191  Marian Collins             498 F 53 Severn MD                    1:56:32 1:53:04.8 
 2087 132/177  Michael Smith             2609 M 58 Montgomery Village MD        1:54:56 1:53:05.0 
 2088  22/52   James Cunningham           581 M 68 Pittsburgh PA                1:54:20 1:53:05.3 
 2089 123/191  Lisa Moore                1952 F 54 Crofton MD                   1:55:05 1:53:06.3 
 2090 158/227  Mollie Grieb              1073 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:56:58 1:53:06.5 
 2091 163/240  Danielle Stump            2725 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:54:36 1:53:11.3 
 2092 125/178  Nicole Ossola             2124 F 31 Annapolis MA                 1:54:37 1:53:12.5 
 2093 126/178  Sally Wilson              3049 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:54:35 1:53:12.5 
 2094 119/129  Nathan Jarrell            3192 M 30 Columbia MD                  1:54:44 1:53:12.8 
 2095 164/240  Carolyn Zisman            3130 F 44 Bethesda MD                  1:57:21 1:53:13.3 
 2096 175/221  Steve Mao                 1770 M 50 Lorton VA                    1:57:30 1:53:13.6 
 2097 124/191  Tara Landis               1576 F 53 Laplata MD                   1:55:04 1:53:16.4 
 2098 157/186  Damon Dillon               687 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:58:09 1:53:17.7 
 2099 133/177  Mark Voicheck             2895 M 58 Aston PA                     1:55:46 1:53:18.1 
 2100  23/52   Bruce Randle              2274 M 67 Catonsville MD               1:55:17 1:53:18.5 
 2101 125/191  Laura Travisano           2823 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:54:56 1:53:18.6 
 2102 127/178  Kimberly Pehrson          2175 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:54:40 1:53:18.6 
 2103  69/99   Michelle Junot            1374 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:57:55 1:53:20.2 
 2104  58/98   Suzanne Clague             464 F 56 Huntingtown MD               1:57:09 1:53:21.6 
 2105 134/177  Daniel Clague              463 M 57 Huntingtown MD               1:57:09 1:53:21.9 
 2106 176/221  Paul Ostrowski            2127 M 53 Severna Park MD              1:57:36 1:53:24.3 
 2107 188/224  John Haines               1107 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:57:37 1:53:24.4 
 2108 177/221  Richard Barney             126 M 54 Huntingtown MD               1:55:42 1:53:27.4 
 2109 158/186  Mark Thomas               2781 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:55:53 1:53:27.9 
 2110 135/177  Michael Borgese           3142 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:58:11 1:53:28.1 
 2111 156/235  Holly Borgese             3141 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:58:11 1:53:28.1 
 2112  59/98   Janeann Conley             511 F 56 Huntingtown MD               1:55:32 1:53:29.6 
 2113 159/186  James Slavin              2585 M 41 Stevensville MD              1:55:24 1:53:29.6 
 2114 126/191  Joyce Robinson            2361 F 50 Annandale VA                 1:56:52 1:53:30.7 
 2115 178/221  Lawrence Davis             614 M 54 Union Bridge MD              1:56:53 1:53:31.5 
 2116 179/221  Douglas Ellmore, Sr.       806 M 53 Lothian MD                   1:56:01 1:53:32.4 
 2117 159/227  Katie Hess                3355 F 35 Woodbine MD                  1:57:53 1:53:32.8 
 2118 128/178  Eva Clifton                481 F 34 Severn MD                    1:58:16 1:53:37.0 
 2119 136/177  Robert Voigt              2896 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:57:21 1:53:37.1 
 2120 129/178  Hazel Doupe                720 F 33 Newport News VA              1:56:10 1:53:38.4 
 2121  10/26   Chung Kim                 1455 F 66 Leesburg VA                  1:54:35 1:53:45.4 
 2122  24/52   Tony Hedlesky             1161 M 67 Waldorf MD                   1:57:39 1:53:45.6 
 2123 157/235  Gabrielle Casieri          418 F 49 Titusville NJ                1:57:05 1:53:46.1 
 2124  15/40   Joanne Heath              1158 F 62 Severna Park MD              1:55:18 1:53:50.0 
 2125  12/22   Masahiro Nishihama        2062 M 74 Silver Spring MD             1:55:18 1:53:52.7 
 2126 160/227  Michelle Walker           2910 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:56:48 1:53:53.7 
 2127 160/186  Mark Reamy                2290 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:55:00 1:53:56.1 
 2128 165/240  Ivory Banks                114 F 42 Upper Marlboro MD            1:56:55 1:53:56.7 
 2129 166/240  Christie Chipley           447 F 41 Forest Hill MD               1:58:13 1:53:57.2 
 2130 158/235  Kathleen Hilton           1214 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:57:13 1:53:58.7 
 2131 137/177  Gregg Hine                1218 M 56 Dunkirk MD                   1:58:36 1:54:02.0 
 2132 138/177  Kent Guernsey             1091 M 58 Gambrills MD                 1:54:13 1:54:03.0 
 2133 161/186  Eric Figueroa              862 M 42 Odenton MD                   1:56:57 1:54:04.7 
 2134 167/240  Johanna Laderman          1561 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:59:03 1:54:07.1 
 2135 130/178  Katherine Preston         2245 F 34 Elkridge MD                  1:55:38 1:54:07.2 
 2136 189/224  Tiernan Wallace           2914 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:59:02 1:54:10.3 
 2137 161/227  Karlayne Powars           2240 F 35 Falls Church VA              1:55:56 1:54:10.5 
 2138 159/235  Kerri Reilly              2318 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:59:02 1:54:11.0 
 2139 127/191  Cynthia Wagner            2904 F 50 Arlington VA                 1:55:57 1:54:11.0 
 2140 128/191  Trudy Humphreys           1285 F 52 Stevensville MD              1:57:36 1:54:11.4 
 2141 168/240  Beth Tober                2804 F 43 Towson MD                    1:50:41 1:54:13.9 
 2142 169/240  Jennifer Coyne             550 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:50:40 1:54:14.2 
 2143 170/240  Rebecca Kessler           1439 F 42 Solomons MD                  1:56:23 1:54:16.4 
 2144 131/178  Erin Dudley                740 F 31 Parsonsburg MD               1:59:15 1:54:19.1 
 2145  16/40   Anne Sabatier             2411 F 64 Springfield VA               1:57:45 1:54:21.3 
 2146  13/22   Chuck Johnson             1342 M 72 Glenwood MD                  1:57:31 1:54:23.0 
 2147 171/240  Heather Bergey              12 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:59:22 1:54:25.8 
 2148 132/178  Abigail Greer             1070 F 33 Bowie MD                     1:58:58 1:54:30.6 
 2149 172/240  Tanyia Troutman           2830 F 40 Woodbridge VA                1:56:29 1:54:32.5 
 2150 173/240  Jennifer Grim             1082 F 44 Timonium MD                  1:51:00 1:54:32.8 
 2151 133/178  Meghan Chambliss          3389 F 32                              1:58:13 1:54:33.9 
 2152 162/227  Jennifer Taylor           2770 F 37 Reisterstown MD              1:51:00 1:54:34.0 
 2153 163/227  Renae Redmond             2298 F 36 Leonardtown MD               1:57:23 1:54:35.2 
 2154  64/86   Keith Mueller             1985 M 60 Manassas VA                  1:58:41 1:54:35.3 
 2155 174/240  Ann Heiser Buzzelli       1164 F 43 Grasonville MD               1:56:02 1:54:36.1 
 2156 129/191  Jody Christopher           460 F 50 Burke VA                     1:56:45 1:54:37.0 
 2157 175/240  Amy Young                 3106 F 44 Woodbridge VA                1:56:29 1:54:38.6 
 2158 134/178  Lisa Garmoe                974 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:56:53 1:54:39.0 
 2159 120/129  Ian Tom                   2805 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:56:53 1:54:40.3 
 2160 162/186  James Smith               2601 M 41 Ellicott City MD             1:56:08 1:54:44.3 
 2161  17/40   Delia Edelmann             767 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:57:48 1:54:44.9 
 2162 180/221  Martin Christensen        3312 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:56:41 1:54:45.6 
 2163  60/98   Catherine Gonzalez        1028 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:58:00 1:54:45.8 
 2164  11/26   Christy St Clair*         2663 F 67 Glen Arm MD                  1:55:21 1:54:46.3 
 2165 176/240  Amy Boawn                  227 F 42 Bowie MD                     1:57:52 1:54:48.5 
 2166 135/178  Christie Cook              520 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:56:41 1:54:48.8 
 2167  25/52   David Dupras               754 M 69 Annapolis MD                 1:57:21 1:54:52.1 
 2168 190/224  Jason Moore               1950 M 47 Lusby MD                     1:59:49 1:54:53.4 
 2169 163/186  Darin Zirkle              3129 M 40 Fairfax VA                   1:58:28 1:54:55.3 
 2170 164/186  Bill Epkins                820 M 40 Edgewater MD                 1:59:23 1:54:55.4 
 2171 177/240  Amber Kemens              1422 F 41 Stevensville MD              1:58:56 1:54:57.6 
 2172 164/227  Kate Ali                  3137 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:57:13 1:54:58.1 
 2173  65/86   Dave Moonan               1946 M 62 Woodbridge VA                1:55:59 1:54:58.6 
 2174 181/221  Greg Hilton               1213 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:59:51 1:54:58.7 
 2175 130/191  Chrissy Park              2146 F 51 Lorton VA                    1:59:43 1:55:00.1 
 2176 160/235  Kelly Sharpe              2527 F 49 Pasadena MD                  1:57:34 1:55:03.2 
 2177 182/221  Stephen Barney             127 M 53 Rockville MD                 1:58:32 1:55:04.9 
 2178 178/240  Becky Leishear            1632 F 42 Leonardtown MD               1:57:54 1:55:06.4 
 2179 191/224  Patrick Weigle            2973 M 49 Mechanicsburg PA             1:59:41 1:55:06.6 
 2180 139/177  Darryl Stinnett           2705 M 57 Mount Airy MD                1:58:25 1:55:12.2 
 2181  70/99   Monica Musyt              2005 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:57:15 1:55:18.6 
 2182 161/235  Maria Pallotta            2139 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:58:05 1:55:21.5 
 2183  54/60   Nathan Bruno              3313 M 23 Gambrills MD                 1:57:19 1:55:21.8 
 2184  66/86   Bruce Damasio              600 M 64 Towson MD                    1:57:13 1:55:26.4 
 2185 114/134  Ryan Holliday             3188 M 37 Davidsonvile MD              2:00:15 1:55:27.4 
 2186 136/178  Laura Hilliard            1212 F 31 Greensboro NC                1:58:26 1:55:27.5 
 2187 165/227  Tami Beyer                 189 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:57:43 1:55:28.9 
 2188 140/177  Robert Winneg             3058 M 58 Richmond RI                  1:59:34 1:55:30.8 
 2189  62/68   Patrick Wiedorn           3018 M 27 Severna Park MD              1:59:02 1:55:32.2 
 2190 179/240  Kristen Keuleman          1442 F 41 Edgewater MD                 1:59:41 1:55:33.3 
 2191 183/221  John Gagnon                956 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:58:08 1:55:35.7 
 2192 180/240  Christine O'Neil          2110 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:58:55 1:55:36.2 
 2193 181/240  Eleanor Manning           1768 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:58:54 1:55:36.4 
 2194 166/227  Isela Boehm                232 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:56:56 1:55:37.7 
 2195 162/235  Amy Hasselkus             3397 F 47                              1:58:15 1:55:37.8 
 2196 131/191  Cheryl Holt               1241 F 54 Roanoke VA                   1:59:32 1:55:37.9 
 2197 167/227  Nicole Philip             2200 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:57:06 1:55:38.1 
 2198  12/26   Judith Scott              2494 F 65 Germantown MD                1:57:46 1:55:40.8 
 2199 168/227  Erin Stine                2703 F 35 Mount Airy MD                1:59:22 1:55:41.2 
 2200 163/235  Virginia Bute-Riley        368 F 46 Beltsville MD                1:58:42 1:55:41.2 
 2201 121/129  Phil Raquepau             2281 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:59:27 1:55:43.7 
 2202  26/52   Mickey Moore              3225 M 67 Clinton NY                   2:00:11 1:55:43.9 
 2203 137/178  Amy Raquepau              2280 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:59:27 1:55:44.6 
 2204 169/227  Elizabeth Lane            1579 F 35 Catonsville MD               2:00:20 1:55:45.0 
 2205 182/240  Kathleen Orr              2116 F 40 Davidsonville MD             2:00:13 1:55:46.6 
 2206 164/235  Dona Love                 1689 F 48 Rockville MD                 1:59:50 1:55:49.3 
 2207  61/98   Jenny Hinshaw             1220 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:59:49 1:55:49.4 
 2208  71/99   Nikki Robinson            2362 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:57:50 1:55:50.6 
 2209 165/235  Mary Pickering            2207 F 48 Arlington VA                 2:00:16 1:55:52.4 
 2210 166/235  Willa Loyd Stewart        1693 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:57:21 1:55:52.8 
 2211  72/99   Caroline Christian         458 F 27 Hopewell VA                  1:57:39 1:55:54.3 
 2212 170/227  Patricia Allen              39 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:56:42 1:55:56.8 
 2213   8/11   Brandt Berger             1583 M 12 Landenberg PA                1:59:08 1:56:01.1 
 2214 165/186  David Berger              1505 M 42 Landenberg PA                1:59:09 1:56:02.3 
 2215 184/221  Eric Elser                 808 M 52 Millersville MD              1:59:38 1:56:03.9 
 2216  58/72   Hayden Sorensen           2641 F 23 Columbia MD                  1:59:56 1:56:04.4 
 2217 185/221  Greg Kiersarsky           1446 M 51 Richmond VA                  1:57:06 1:56:05.2 
 2218  55/60   Patrick Browning           327 M 21 Columbia MA                  1:59:57 1:56:05.3 
 2219  62/98   Nancy Purdy               2255 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:58:47 1:56:06.4 
 2220 192/224  Rick Foster                906 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:57:33 1:56:10.7 
 2221   8/9    Haley Foster               905 F 15 Edgewater MD                 1:57:33 1:56:10.8 
 2222 138/178  Sarah Van Gorp            2865 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:58:49 1:56:14.3 
 2223 166/186  Mike Downey                724 M 42 Owings MD                    2:01:11 1:56:16.8 
 2224  18/40   Missy Digiulian            681 F 62 Pasadena MD                  2:00:32 1:56:17.8 
 2225  67/86   Keith McCaffrey           3276 M 61 Edgewater MD                 2:00:30 1:56:17.9 
 2226  63/98   Jong Pak                  2136 F 58 Bowie MD                     1:59:45 1:56:18.1 
 2227  19/40   Jeanne Larrison           1591 F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:58:02 1:56:19.4 
 2228 183/240  Suzanah Cain               381 F 42 Salisbury MD                 1:58:31 1:56:19.4 
 2229  68/86   Tom Gromling              1087 M 61 Winchester VA                2:00:11 1:56:22.3 
 2230 193/224  Byron Galloway             963 M 46 Woodbridge VA                1:59:26 1:56:23.8 
 2231  64/98   Sarah Kunst               1553 F 58 Mechanicsburg PA             1:59:58 1:56:24.2 
 2232  73/99   Caitlin Steinbach         2683 F 27 Arnold MD                    1:59:01 1:56:24.6 
 2233  13/26   Patricia Danielle-Kay      602 F 65 Reston VA                    1:58:29 1:56:24.7 
 2234 171/227  Jodi Bosanko              3370 F 37                              1:58:58 1:56:25.2 
 2235  63/68   Justin Locke              3342 M 28 Arnold MD                    1:59:00 1:56:26.5 
 2236 167/235  Beth Eller                 792 F 45 New Market MD                1:59:39 1:56:28.3 
 2237 141/177  Richard Neild             2033 M 56 Upper Marlboro MD            1:59:24 1:56:30.1 
 2238  69/86   Gary Hambrecht            1119 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:59:46 1:56:31.0 
 2239 184/240  Amy Krupka                1549 F 42 Olney MD                     1:59:09 1:56:31.1 
 2240 185/240  Amy Petersen-Smith        2193 F 44 Woodstock MD                 1:52:58 1:56:34.7 
 2241  65/98   Patricia Brady             273 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:58:03 1:56:37.3 
 2242 172/227  Sarah Burrucker            360 F 36 Galesville MD                1:53:04 1:56:42.1 
 2243 139/178  Teresa Meskey             1889 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:53:05 1:56:42.3 
 2244   9/11   Ian Gallagher              960 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:53:04 1:56:42.6 
 2245 168/235  Amy Gallagher              959 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:53:05 1:56:42.7 
 2246 169/235  Emily Siegel              2560 F 46 Glen Echo MD                 2:00:37 1:56:43.7 
 2247  66/98   Deb Cooley                3306 F 55 Ellicott City MD             1:59:32 1:56:45.9 
 2248 170/235  Karen Schemmel            2448 F 47 Severna Park MD              2:01:07 1:56:51.5 
 2249 171/235  Rebecca Green             1062 F 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:59:28 1:56:51.9 
 2250 172/235  Ann-Marie Kasuda          1390 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:00:47 1:56:52.0 
 2251  59/72   Rebecca Bock               229 F 23 Washington Dc DC             1:59:58 1:56:54.5 
 2252 173/235  Stacy Fritz                938 F 47 Phoenix MD                   1:59:49 1:56:59.8 
 2253  56/60   David Fritz, Jr.           939 M 20 Phoenix MD                   1:59:49 1:57:00.2 
 2254 140/178  Carrie Henze              1180 F 34 Round Hill VA                2:01:52 1:57:00.5 
 2255 186/240  Brenda Baibak               91 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:01:52 1:57:01.2 
 2256 186/221  David Fritz                937 M 50 Phoenix MD                   1:59:49 1:57:01.6 
 2257 173/227  Caitlin Moore             1949 F 35 Annapolis MD                 2:01:30 1:57:02.2 
 2258 174/227  Michelle Whitten          3012 F 37 Stevensville MD              2:01:55 1:57:02.5 
 2259 194/224  Michael McAneny           1824 M 47 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:01:16 1:57:02.6 
 2260  64/68   Jonathan Wilson           3046 M 29 Halethorpe MD                1:57:32 1:57:02.8 
 2261 187/240  Laura Sitler              2573 F 44 Crownsville MD               2:00:13 1:57:04.2 
 2262 141/178  Artemis Xyderis           3092 F 33 Edgewater MD                 2:01:47 1:57:05.9 
 2263 187/221  Michael Kim               1463 M 53 Lorton VA                    2:01:50 1:57:07.2 
 2264 188/240  Lucretia Jones            1358 F 40 Crofton MD                   2:00:27 1:57:11.7 
 2265 167/186  Mark Kasuda               1391 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:59:54 1:57:16.1 
 2266  27/52   Dick Morgan               1963 M 68 Severna Park MD              2:02:00 1:57:16.2 
 2267 132/191  Dana Cooksey               528 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:01:57 1:57:16.3 
 2268 175/227  Mary Kate Blaine           206 F 38 Washington DC                2:01:45 1:57:19.0 
 2269 168/186  Chris Hoffman             1227 M 42 Annapolis MD                 2:01:38 1:57:19.5 
 2270 176/227  Hope Harris               1143 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:59:43 1:57:20.4 
 2271 133/191  Barbara Sheppard-Waits    2538 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:01:04 1:57:27.5 
 2272 188/221  Charles Brodsky           3143 M 50 Aspen CO                     1:58:52 1:57:29.1 
 2273  14/15   Haley Kerridge            1437 F 18 Severna Park MD              2:02:01 1:57:30.7 
 2274 189/240  Marsha Henry              1176 F 40 Washington DC                1:59:19 1:57:31.3 
 2275 169/186  Greg Lindvay              1666 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:58:57 1:57:33.0 
 2276 195/224  Lawrence Freeman           923 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:59:36 1:57:34.0 
 2277 134/191  Mariamne Okrzesik         2101 F 51 Lothian MD                   1:59:14 1:57:34.3 
 2278 142/177  John Okrzesik             2100 M 57 Lothian MD                   1:59:13 1:57:34.6 
 2279 135/191  Sheila Tuttle             2845 F 53 Edenton NC                   1:59:57 1:57:35.0 
 2280  67/98   Sylvia Sevilla            3254 F 55 Vienna VA                    2:00:31 1:57:38.2 
 2281 189/221  Frederick Blahus           205 M 53 Whiteford MD                 2:01:22 1:57:38.8 
 2282 177/227  Megan Collins              499 F 37 Balrimore MD                 2:00:46 1:57:41.1 
 2283 190/240  Robin Quinton             2265 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:00:42 1:57:43.9 
 2284 136/191  Margaret Farrell           845 F 51 Kensington MD                2:00:25 1:57:44.4 
 2285 196/224  Joseph Owens              3377 M 46                              1:57:51 1:57:47.7 
 2286  68/98   Nancy Hans                1131 F 59 Roanoke VA                   1:59:24 1:57:49.6 
 2287 170/186  Brian Hoxie               1270 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:59:54 1:57:49.8 
 2288 174/235  Melissa Thomas-Van Gundy  2786 F 49 Elkins WV                    2:02:12 1:57:50.4 
 2289 190/221  David March               1771 M 50 Union City NJ                1:59:46 1:57:51.0 
 2290  69/98   Janet Hanratty            1129 F 56 Bel Air MD                   2:01:37 1:57:52.0 
 2291 197/224  Ted Morgan                1966 M 48 Annapolis MD                 2:01:24 1:57:53.4 
 2292 122/129  Andrew Smith              2592 M 34 Crofton MD                   2:01:11 1:57:54.3 
 2293 175/235  Jeanne Sweeney            2743 F 48 Bel Air MD                   2:01:21 1:57:54.8 
 2294 191/221  Peter Len                 1636 M 51 Springfield VA               1:59:29 1:57:55.6 
 2295  70/86   David Mencarini           1884 M 64 Annapolis MD                 2:00:11 1:57:55.7 
 2296 191/240  Melisa Robles             2363 F 41 Odenton MD                   2:02:52 1:57:57.8 
 2297 137/191  Megan Wallace             2913 F 54 Olney MD                     2:01:00 1:58:02.9 
 2298  74/99   Anne Gotimer              1037 F 29 Annapolis MD                 2:02:10 1:58:04.3 
 2299 178/227  Jennifer White            3290 F 35 Baltimore MD                 2:00:17 1:58:06.8 
 2300 179/227  Monica Sparaco            2647 F 39 Odenton MD                   2:00:52 1:58:07.5 
 2301 176/235  Melinda Wood              3074 F 49 Cambridge MD                 2:01:26 1:58:13.9 
 2302 138/191  Dawn Ellis                 802 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:01:47 1:58:15.2 
 2303 192/240  Monica Farling             843 F 41 Dover DE                     1:59:44 1:58:19.2 
 2304 139/191  Judy Hollerbach           1236 F 54 Annapolis MD                 2:01:25 1:58:19.8 
 2305  14/26   Karol Murray              2000 F 66 Arlington VA                 2:01:08 1:58:20.5 
 2306 177/235  Susan Byrd                 376 F 49 Arnold MD                    2:01:28 1:58:22.8 
 2307  60/72   Frances O'Hara            2098 F 24 Salisbury MD                 2:03:06 1:58:24.9 
 2308 143/177  John McLaughlin           1863 M 58 Chester MD                   2:02:02 1:58:25.4 
 2309 193/240  Catherine Gunther         1094 F 40 Gambrills MD                 2:03:13 1:58:26.4 
 2310  70/98   Toni Edwards              3277 F 56 Adamstown MD                 2:01:10 1:58:28.2 
 2311 178/235  Barbara Meely             1880 F 46 Middletown MD                2:00:05 1:58:28.9 
 2312 179/235  Julie Buckel               338 F 46 Stevensville MD              2:00:13 1:58:29.8 
 2313 198/224  Trevor Rose               2386 M 48 Clarksville MD               2:01:02 1:58:35.8 
 2314 194/240  Rae Ann Cinquanto          462 F 42 Severn MD                    2:00:10 1:58:36.1 
 2315  75/99   Alexis Brennan             292 F 28 Arnold MD                    2:03:05 1:58:36.5 
 2316  28/52   Daniel Schultz Jr.        2479 M 67 Lewes DE                     2:02:55 1:58:43.0 
 2317 140/191  Marguerite Gibbons        1002 F 52 Annapolis MD                 2:01:29 1:58:44.5 
 2318 123/129  Alex Martin               1782 M 34 Davidsonville MD             2:03:24 1:58:45.0 
 2319 180/235  Donna Hatcher             1152 F 49 Crownsville MD               2:01:01 1:58:54.0 
 2320 181/235  Kimberly Langenbach       1582 F 45 Baltimore MD                 2:03:35 1:58:54.6 
 2321 171/186  Matthew Zisman            3131 M 43 Bethesda MD                  2:03:04 1:58:56.0 
 2322 192/221  Eric Decker                631 M 52 Fallston MD                  2:03:15 1:58:57.7 
 2323 144/177  Frank Thorp               2797 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:03:01 1:58:58.1 
 2324 145/177  William Biggs              197 M 58 Bowie MD                     2:03:09 1:59:00.5 
 2325 195/240  Karen Boyle                266 F 41 Millersville MD              2:03:19 1:59:01.2 
 2326 182/235  Michelle Monnett          1941 F 48 McLean VA                    2:01:41 1:59:01.2 
 2327 142/178  Jessica Rhea              2328 F 31 Alexandria VA                2:02:29 1:59:01.3 
 2328   2/11   Chet Coates                486 M 76 Silver Spring MD             2:01:39 1:59:01.7 
 2329 180/227  Kristina Hidalgo          3187 F 37 Silver Spring MD             2:02:12 1:59:02.4 
 2330 196/240  Erin Siwert               2575 F 40 Clifton VA                   2:01:45 1:59:02.7 
 2331  14/22   Bob Quinlan               2259 M 70 Jefferson Twp. PA            2:01:46 1:59:03.4 
 2332 183/235  Mickelle Rodriguez        2368 F 45 Washington DC                2:01:36 1:59:04.2 
 2333  29/52   Friedrich Luz             1708 M 65 Washington DC                2:03:59 1:59:06.5 
 2334 193/221  Brian Dowd                 722 M 50 Henrico VA                   2:01:41 1:59:06.8 
 2335  13/15   Sullivan Madden           1732 M 15 Vienna VA                    2:02:55 1:59:07.3 
 2336 197/240  Heather Montague          1942 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:03:35 1:59:08.1 
 2337 194/221  Jonas Rodulfa             2370 M 54 Newark DE                    2:03:01 1:59:09.3 
 2338  15/26   Rama Srinivasan           2660 F 65 Vienna VA                    2:02:41 1:59:11.2 
 2339  15/22   Paul Doherty               697 M 71 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:01:33 1:59:11.3 
 2340 172/186  Warren Brockett            308 M 41 Severna Park MD              2:04:10 1:59:14.3 
 2341 141/191  Elaine Clancy              465 F 51 McLean VA                    2:02:42 1:59:14.9 
 2342 181/227  Ashley Ellis               798 F 38 Newport News VA              2:02:55 1:59:15.4 
 2343 184/235  Melinda McAndrew          1820 F 49 Pasadena MD                  2:04:14 1:59:18.8 
 2344 199/224  Allan Bartolome            144 M 45 Fairfax VA                   2:01:32 1:59:21.6 
 2345  76/99   Brooke Exley              3302 F 27 Washington DC                2:04:13 1:59:23.7 
 2346 185/235  Amy Eckloff                763 F 45 Severn MD                    2:00:59 1:59:24.0 
 2347 182/227  Rebecca Crawford          2024 F 37 College Park MD              2:00:56 1:59:24.4 
 2348 173/186  Jimmy Dulay                747 M 40 Severn MD                    2:03:12 1:59:25.7 
 2349 142/191  Anne Clark                3341 F 53 Alexandria VA                2:03:01 1:59:31.9 
 2350   3/11   Louis Garczynski           969 M 76 Sterling VA                  2:00:33 1:59:36.4 
 2351 200/224  Gontran Dedjinou           634 M 49 Fairfax VA                   2:01:58 1:59:38.9 
 2352 143/178  Melissa Bordas             249 F 34 Columbia MD                  2:02:49 1:59:39.0 
 2353 195/221  Joe O'Hara                2099 M 52 California MD                2:04:25 1:59:43.6 
 2354   4/4    Muffet Chatterton          437 F 72 Crofton MD                   2:03:59 1:59:49.3 
 2355 183/227  Susan Hammond             1122 F 35 Kingsville MD                2:01:22 1:59:50.9 
 2356 124/129  James Devilbiss            662 M 30 Washington DC                2:03:28 1:59:52.7 
 2357 184/227  Katie York                3104 F 38 Annapolis MD                 2:04:07 1:59:55.3 
 2358 115/134  Dave Lewis                1653 M 39 Wye Mills MD                 2:03:43 1:59:57.3 
 2359  71/98   Linda Hestvik             1191 F 59 Alexandria VA                2:02:02 1:59:58.5 
 2360 146/177  Dave Schaub               2442 M 56 Essex MD                     2:02:52 1:59:58.7 
 2361  20/40   Mary Wade                 2902 F 64 Greenbelt MD                 2:02:08 2:00:00.0 
 2362  77/99   Stefanie Skiest           2578 F 27 Annapolis MD                 2:04:14 2:00:02.7 
 2363 198/240  Gloria Mullervy           1987 F 44 Severna Park MD              2:04:15 2:00:02.9 
 2364 185/227  Erin Ferner               3372 F 36                              2:04:14 2:00:04.7 
 2365  10/11   John Hooker               1249 M 12 Davidsonville MD             2:03:45 2:00:10.0 
 2366 196/221  Ronald Hooker             1252 M 53 Davidsonville MD             2:03:45 2:00:10.9 
 2367 186/235  Karen Murrell             2001 F 48 Silver Spring MD             2:01:07 2:00:11.7 
 2368  30/52   John Commander             508 M 69 New Holland PA               2:02:03 2:00:11.8 
 2369  78/99   Christina Brocato          305 F 28 Arnold MD                    2:03:02 2:00:12.8 
 2370 174/186  Mandeep Chhabra            444 M 42 Crownsville MD               2:03:23 2:00:13.2 
 2371 186/227  Julie Barber               116 F 37 Alexandria VA                2:03:46 2:00:18.7 
 2372 187/235  Kristen Mahoney           1738 F 49 Ellicott City MD             2:02:48 2:00:21.9 
 2373 144/178  Vasilia Orfanidis         2113 F 32 Baltimore MD                 2:03:48 2:00:22.3 
 2374 188/235  Tracy MacPherson          1729 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:05:13 2:00:25.8 
 2375 197/221  Douglas MacPherson        1728 M 53 Severna Park MD              2:05:14 2:00:26.1 
 2376 116/134  Igoya Goya                3356 M 36 Annapolis MD                 2:04:07 2:00:28.0 
 2377 189/235  Tracey Reese              2308 F 46 Severn MD                    2:05:21 2:00:28.6 
 2378 147/177  Michael Egan               776 M 55 Arnold MD                    2:04:08 2:00:30.1 
 2379 143/191  Angela Buckley             339 F 53 Severna  Park MD             2:02:35 2:00:30.4 
 2380  72/98   Patricia Hernan           1186 F 59 Gaithersburg MD              2:03:04 2:00:33.6 
 2381 144/191  Michelle Oneill           2111 F 51 Washington DC                2:03:04 2:00:33.7 
 2382  71/86   Tony Warner               2944 M 61 Ellicott City MD             2:04:13 2:00:33.8 
 2383  61/72   Alison Hollerbach         1235 F 24 Annapolis MD                 2:03:38 2:00:33.9 
 2384 199/240  Jonna Jones               1357 F 43 Lusby MD                     2:03:04 2:00:36.5 
 2385  79/99   Sara Boccabella            228 F 26 Mount Airy MD                2:02:55 2:00:36.6 
 2386 201/224  Edward Jimenez            1334 M 49 Bethesda MD                  2:03:31 2:00:38.8 
 2387 200/240  Sasha Vanessa Brenes       291 F 43 Alexandria VA                2:05:35 2:00:39.3 
 2388 175/186  Carlos Diaz                668 M 42 Cheverly MD                  2:02:08 2:00:39.3 
 2389  73/98   Beverly Graham            1047 F 57 Columbia MD                  2:04:40 2:00:40.6 
 2390 187/227  Anne Marie Madairy        1730 F 36 Elkridge MD                  2:05:02 2:00:42.2 
 2391 145/178  Catherine Kilgore         1452 F 34 Bowie MD                     2:05:40 2:00:43.4 
 2392  72/86   Joseph MacH               1721 M 62 Mount Airy MD                2:04:13 2:00:43.6 
 2393  74/98   Shawn MacH                1722 F 55 Mt. Airy MD                  2:04:15 2:00:45.1 
 2394  21/40   Robin Dawson               619 F 62 Riva MD                      2:04:05 2:00:46.0 
 2395  16/26   Rae Jean Goodman          1029 F 68 Annapolis MD                 2:04:05 2:00:47.3 
 2396 117/134  Matthew Casey              415 M 38 Linthicum MD                 2:05:13 2:00:48.7 
 2397 190/235  Pam Gourley               1041 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               2:02:57 2:00:50.2 
 2398 148/177  Raymond Lee               1624 M 55 Centreville VA               2:03:23 2:00:50.8 
 2399 146/178  Jill Monroe               3223 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:05:10 2:00:51.1 
 2400 147/178  Cathy Franchetti           914 F 34 Phoenix MD                   2:03:36 2:00:51.5 
 2401  80/99   Jennifer Venter           2886 F 29 Crownsville MD               2:05:10 2:00:51.5 
 2402  65/68   Matthew Bavosa             154 M 27 Baltimore MD                 2:05:35 2:00:51.5 
 2403 201/240  Jan Zieger                3124 F 44 Timonium MD                  2:03:37 2:00:53.3 
 2404 202/240  Heather Tierney           2801 F 42 Boston MA                    2:01:50 2:00:56.2 
 2405  75/98   Ann Corey                  539 F 57 Chester MD                   2:04:34 2:00:56.8 
 2406   4/11   Pete Waters               2951 M 75 Lusby MD                     2:05:01 2:01:01.0 
 2407 176/186  Theorium Grier            1075 M 43 Eldersburg MD                2:04:19 2:01:08.7 
 2408 149/177  Chongmun Ko               1504 M 57 Burke VA                     2:04:46 2:01:09.1 
 2409  31/52   Maxim Naftchi             2019 M 65 Crownsville MD               2:05:12 2:01:09.8 
 2410  62/72   Tenley Bands               109 F 24 Annapolis MA                 2:04:40 2:01:11.4 
 2411  66/68   Adam Blewett               221 M 25 Annapolis MD                 2:04:40 2:01:12.1 
 2412  32/52   Mitch Smith               2611 M 68 Charlottesville VA           2:05:36 2:01:12.5 
 2413 191/235  Melissa McArthur          1825 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:04:01 2:01:15.1 
 2414 198/221  Pete Quinn                2263 M 52 Crofton MD                   2:03:56 2:01:15.2 
 2415 145/191  Pamela Johnson            1346 F 52 Columbia MD                  2:06:04 2:01:22.2 
 2416 146/191  Andrea Scheidt            2446 F 52 Crofton MD                   2:03:21 2:01:37.2 
 2417 203/240  Vimi Pooranmal            2232 F 42 Upper Marlboro MD            2:05:06 2:01:43.1 
 2418 147/191  Kimberly Prati            2243 F 51 Derwood MD                   2:04:40 2:01:43.2 
 2419 148/191  Elizabeth M. Vazquez Saa  2879 F 50 Hanover MD                   2:04:15 2:01:43.6 
 2420 149/191  Lizette Vazquez Saavedra  2880 F 51 Hanover MD                   2:04:15 2:01:44.6 
 2421 192/235  Sandra Kellstrom          1416 F 49 Annapolis MD                 2:03:54 2:01:47.1 
 2422   5/11   William Rogers            2375 M 77 Annapolis MD                 2:04:29 2:01:50.1 
 2423  33/52   Grant Thorpe              2798 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:02:37 2:01:51.3 
 2424 148/178  Rebecca Armiger             69 F 33 Stevensville MD              2:05:54 2:01:55.0 
 2425 150/191  Amy Andrews                 54 F 50 Crownsville MD               2:06:08 2:01:56.5 
 2426 188/227  Niki Thompson             2789 F 39 Arnold MD                    2:05:07 2:01:58.4 
 2427 189/227  Stacy De La Hoz            622 F 38 Glen Burnie MD               2:06:38 2:01:58.6 
 2428 149/178  Amanda Whitehead          3002 F 31 Annapolis MD                 2:04:00 2:02:04.0 
 2429 177/186  Sterling Rooke            2381 M 43 Crofton MD                   2:03:31 2:02:07.3 
 2430 150/177  David Michalski           1897 M 55 Annapolis, MD                2:05:25 2:02:15.8 
 2431 199/221  John Squirlock            2659 M 52 Highland MD                  2:04:13 2:02:17.4 
 2432 150/178  Christine Kloby           1494 F 30 Crofton MD                   2:03:39 2:02:17.7 
 2433 151/191  Cindy Huffaker            1280 F 51 Grassonville MD              2:06:55 2:02:18.9 
 2434  73/86   Kostas Alexakis             32 M 62 Baltimore MD                 2:04:29 2:02:20.9 
 2435 193/235  Lynn Addington              25 F 48 Washington DC                2:05:21 2:02:31.4 
 2436 204/240  Liz Monahan               1937 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:06:20 2:02:31.4 
 2437 151/177  Dexter Alexander            34 M 58 Silver Spring MD             2:07:22 2:02:34.0 
 2438  34/52   Johny Niles               2061 M 65 Upper Marlboro MD            2:07:23 2:02:34.2 
 2439 200/221  Wes Jones                 1360 M 53 Pasadena MD                  2:07:36 2:02:36.9 
 2440 152/177  Roger Conrad               513 M 58 Holly Springs NC             2:07:35 2:02:38.5 
 2441 202/224  Darrell Clark              467 M 49 Lexington SC                 2:07:39 2:02:40.3 
 2442  22/40   Susan Keller              1411 F 61 College Park MD              2:06:12 2:02:40.9 
 2443  63/72   Jill Detroye               658 F 22 Monrovia MD                  2:04:13 2:02:41.4 
 2444 190/227  Alison Goss Eng           1035 F 35 Odenton MD                   2:07:25 2:02:44.9 
 2445 203/224  John Eckstrom              765 M 45 Columbia MD                  2:04:29 2:02:44.9 
 2446 194/235  Angela Newby              2050 F 45 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:07:07 2:02:46.1 
 2447 151/178  Katie Wicks               3013 F 31 Richmond VA                  2:06:24 2:02:47.2 
 2448 118/134  Jeremy Schropp            2471 M 37 Riva MD                      2:07:31 2:02:50.8 
 2449 191/227  Amy Schropp               2470 F 38 Riva MD                      2:07:30 2:02:51.2 
 2450 152/178  Amanda Hinkle             1219 F 32 Havre De Grace MD            2:06:17 2:02:53.4 
 2451 152/191  Laura Baxter               156 F 50 Gaithersburg MD              2:05:37 2:02:55.9 
 2452 205/240  Erin Dunphy                753 F 40 Ronkonkoma NY                2:06:46 2:02:56.7 
 2453 192/227  Maureen Dubois             738 F 38 Johns Island SC              2:06:46 2:02:57.4 
 2454 119/134  David Banks                113 M 37 Worton MD                    2:06:43 2:02:57.5 
 2455 153/191  Sandra Pashley            2157 F 50 Glen Burnie MD               2:06:06 2:02:57.6 
 2456 153/178  Candice Jewell            1332 F 32 Gambrills MD                 2:04:58 2:02:58.8 
 2457 154/178  Jessica Piercy            2208 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:04:57 2:03:00.0 
 2458 153/177  James Curtis               586 M 59 Pasadena MD                  2:07:00 2:03:08.0 
 2459 155/178  Lienhua Lee               1623 F 33 Bowie MD                     2:04:34 2:03:10.5 
 2460 195/235  Jessica Daigle             592 F 49 Crownsville MD               2:06:29 2:03:12.0 
 2461 196/235  Elizabeth Brock            306 F 45 Ellicott City MD             2:07:06 2:03:13.0 
 2462 156/178  Bethany Scherbarth        2450 F 33 Hampstead MD                 2:07:29 2:03:13.2 
 2463 193/227  Lisa Russell              3249 F 38 Alexandria VA                2:05:03 2:03:13.8 
 2464 154/191  Barbara Fiebich            859 F 51 Fairfield CT                 2:05:27 2:03:17.5 
 2465  81/99   Victoria Manistre         1764 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:06:36 2:03:19.6 
 2466 194/227  Kristin Rapp              2279 F 38 Clarksburg MD                2:08:06 2:03:22.3 
 2467 195/227  Molly Tremel              2826 F 38 Edgewater MD                 2:06:23 2:03:23.0 
 2468  76/98   Beverly Johnston          1350 F 59 Columbia MD                  2:08:05 2:03:23.0 
 2469 155/191  Kathryn Baker               98 F 54 Columbia MD                  2:08:05 2:03:23.5 
 2470 196/227  Joanne Dial                665 F 39 Wye Mills MD                 2:08:22 2:03:29.6 
 2471 197/227  Brianne Hahn              1104 F 36 Arnold MD                    2:06:55 2:03:30.8 
 2472 197/235  Melinda Keenan            1405 F 49 Churchton MD                 2:06:33 2:03:32.2 
 2473 156/191  Juliet Henshaw            1179 F 53 Occoquan VA                  2:06:58 2:03:35.9 
 2474 154/177  Thomas Ponton             2229 M 56 Columbia MD                  2:08:18 2:03:37.6 
 2475 204/224  Mark Hamilton             1120 M 47 Fort Meade MD                2:07:04 2:03:43.6 
 2476 157/191  Amy Greif                 1071 F 52 Pasadena MD                  2:07:04 2:03:43.9 
 2477 206/240  Theresa Chiovaro           446 F 43 Hagerstown MD                2:07:04 2:03:44.6 
 2478 125/129  Michael Friis              933 M 33 Clarksburg MD                2:04:34 2:03:47.6 
 2479 207/240  Jennifer Barnes            122 F 44 Wye Mills MD                 2:08:46 2:03:50.8 
 2480 126/129  James Walsh               3266 M 33 Arnold MD                    2:04:37 2:03:51.4 
 2481 157/178  Ashley George              999 F 32 Arlington VA                 2:08:49 2:03:59.0 
 2482 201/221  Robert S Leland           3208 M 52 Shepherdstown WV             2:05:45 2:03:59.2 
 2483 158/191  Leslie Sparks             2648 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:08:02 2:04:00.5 
 2484 127/129  Daniel Harmon             2666 M 30 Annapolis MD                 2:06:55 2:04:07.7 
 2485 155/177  Brian Dalton               596 M 56 Edgewater MD                 2:06:48 2:04:10.5 
 2486 159/191  Nam Han                   1124 F 54 Burke VA                     2:05:05 2:04:15.4 
 2487 208/240  Jennifer Mish             1930 F 42 Gambrills MD                 2:09:08 2:04:18.5 
 2488  74/86   Gary Mercer               1886 M 62 Timonium MD                  2:06:40 2:04:19.8 
 2489 160/191  Christine Krawczewicz     1536 F 51 Silver Spring MD             2:06:24 2:04:20.0 
 2490 198/227  Gina Oneal                2109 F 35 Alexandria VA                2:06:54 2:04:20.3 
 2491 209/240  Shannon Gavin              992 F 43 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:09:19 2:04:23.8 
 2492 120/134  Daniel Bastien             148 M 39 Takoma Park MD               2:08:26 2:04:28.3 
 2493 198/235  Wendy Driver               733 F 48 Alexandria VA                2:07:49 2:04:28.4 
 2494 199/227  Brooke Grant              1053 F 36 Miami FL                     2:07:50 2:04:28.7 
 2495   6/11   Warren Pitts              2211 M 78 Baltimore MD                 2:08:21 2:04:31.7 
 2496 156/177  Richard Borda              247 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:06:53 2:04:34.5 
 2497 202/221  Andrew Kent               1430 M 52 Arlington VA                 2:07:25 2:04:35.2 
 2498 200/227  Beth Hardsock             1138 F 39 Westminster MD               2:08:26 2:04:35.5 
 2499 201/227  Maryann Kolarek           1514 F 39 Catonsville MD               2:08:01 2:04:35.8 
 2500  77/98   Tracy Horch               1258 F 55 Catonsvile MD                2:08:01 2:04:36.0 
 2501 199/235  Dina Baxter                155 F 47 Chester MD                   2:08:11 2:04:36.1 
 2502  64/72   Erin Malley               1744 F 24 Crofton MD                   2:07:27 2:04:39.0 
 2503 161/191  Julie Enciso               813 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:06:42 2:04:40.5 
 2504 203/221  William Neal              2030 M 54 Ellicott City MD             2:07:05 2:04:42.5 
 2505 200/235  Carol Shuford             2554 F 49 Alexandria VA                2:07:14 2:04:42.7 
 2506  23/40   Sharen Gromling           1086 F 62 Winchester VA                2:08:33 2:04:43.3 
 2507          Unknown                      0      X                            2:01:10 2:04:43.4 
 2508 158/178  Adrienne Keatts           1400 F 31 Abingdon MD                  2:08:10 2:04:45.1 
 2509 159/178  Emily Neal                2029 F 31 Ellicott City MD             2:07:07 2:04:45.5 
 2510  35/52   John Wheatland            2996 M 67 Columbia MD                  2:08:14 2:04:50.8 
 2511 210/240  Kelly Harding             1136 F 40 Glen Burnie MD               2:09:53 2:04:57.2 
 2512 160/178  Rebecca Lee               1625 F 33 Dunkirk MD                   2:08:41 2:04:57.9 
 2513  75/86   Griff Hall                1111 M 61 Arnold MD                    2:08:43 2:04:58.7 
 2514 202/227  Meghann Malone            1747 F 38 Sparks Glencoe MD            2:09:19 2:05:02.2 
 2515 201/235  Meredith Casper            419 F 45 Woodstock MD                 2:08:49 2:05:07.4 
 2516 162/191  Jeanette Beck              164 F 52 West River MD                2:08:44 2:05:07.7 
 2517  67/68   Ian Agnew                   29 M 25 Columbia MD                  2:07:09 2:05:11.6 
 2518 121/134  Kevin Wilson              3047 M 37 Crofton MD                   2:08:49 2:05:11.7 
 2519 163/191  Patricia Reardon-King     2291 F 50 Washington DC                2:08:49 2:05:12.6 
 2520  82/99   Bridget Curran             584 F 25 Alexandria VA                2:10:07 2:05:14.8 
 2521 203/227  Melissa Holstead          1239 F 39 Chevy Chase MD               2:07:47 2:05:16.9 
 2522  83/99   Samantha Hicks            1200 F 25 Gambrills MD                 2:09:02 2:05:20.1 
 2523 202/235  Kenniss Weeks             2969 F 48 Waldorf MD                   2:07:02 2:05:20.9 
 2524 211/240  Eileen Stevens            3311 F 44 Towson MD                    2:08:14 2:05:27.8 
 2525  57/60   Joseph Wiedemer           3017 M 24 Annapolis MD                 2:07:36 2:05:28.1 
 2526  84/99   Clare Blodgett             223 F 27 Alexandria VA                2:10:21 2:05:28.4 
 2527  58/60   John Monen                1938 M 20 Rockville MD                 2:07:12 2:05:31.8 
 2528  76/86   Larry Schwartz            2486 M 63 Bethesda MD                  2:09:28 2:05:33.4 
 2529   1/2    Laura Pitts               2210 F 77 Baltimore MD                 2:09:36 2:05:35.6 
 2530 204/221  Richard Biagiotti          191 M 53 Glen Burnie MD               2:09:21 2:05:36.4 
 2531 212/240  Carrie Ward               2937 F 40 Pasadena MD                  2:09:21 2:05:36.5 
 2532 213/240  Cindy Stith               2706 F 40 Glen Burnieq MD              2:09:21 2:05:36.5 
 2533 161/178  Jennifer Laycock          1612 F 33 Baltimore MD                 2:01:59 2:05:39.1 
 2534 178/186  Derek Roussillon          2393 M 40 Ellicott City MD             2:01:59 2:05:40.1 
 2535  85/99   Christy McLellan          1867 F 29 Edgewater MD                 2:02:00 2:05:40.5 
 2536  27/28   Mathew Wright             3083 M 18 Lutherville MD               2:01:59 2:05:40.5 
 2537 205/224  Darnell Jones             1351 M 47 Brandywine MD                2:07:57 2:05:40.7 
 2538  78/98   Kristine Howanski         1262 F 57 Lutherville MD               2:02:00 2:05:41.1 
 2539 162/178  Leidy Mercedes            1885 F 30 Washington DC                2:06:13 2:05:44.8 
 2540 203/235  Cheryl Ford                902 F 49 Perry Hall MD                2:07:04 2:05:44.9 
 2541 157/177  Blaine Weitzel            2980 M 59 Cambridge MD                 2:10:36 2:05:46.5 
 2542 204/235  Jennifer Sellers          2505 F 47 Laurel MD                    2:07:00 2:05:47.2 
 2543 204/227  Sarah Beall               3362 F 38 Crownsville MD               2:09:19 2:05:47.5 
 2544 206/224  Phillip Castaneda          421 M 49 North Potomac MD             2:06:19 2:05:57.3 
 2545 205/235  Kate Clark                 470 F 47 Havre De Grace MD            2:10:32 2:05:57.3 
 2546 205/227  Rachelle Shapiro          2524 F 35 Millersville MD              2:08:44 2:05:57.9 
 2547 158/177  Charles Maskell           1796 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:09:17 2:06:00.7 
 2548 205/221  Pat Rockinberg            2366 M 53 Mount Airy MD                2:09:47 2:06:01.1 
 2549 206/221  Kirk McKay                1854 M 54 Silver Spring MD             2:08:32 2:06:05.8 
 2550 122/134  Erik Kjellgren            1486 M 38 Lexington Park MD            2:08:35 2:06:06.2 
 2551  36/52   William Mazurek           1818 M 66 Lutherville MD               2:10:01 2:06:10.2 
 2552  79/98   Joan Cook                  522 F 59 Somerville MA                2:09:18 2:06:10.4 
 2553 206/227  Jamie Lambrinos           1571 F 39 Westminster MD               2:10:01 2:06:10.5 
 2554 164/191  Traci Bands                110 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:09:43 2:06:11.5 
 2555  86/99   Kaitlin Patterson         3293 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:09:52 2:06:12.3 
 2556  65/72   Bridget Callahan           385 F 22 Silver Spring MD             2:08:23 2:06:19.9 
 2557  24/40   Linda Scoggins            2491 F 64 St. Michaels MD              2:10:53 2:06:22.0 
 2558 214/240  S.M. Riva                 2347 F 40 Stafford VA                  2:10:33 2:06:22.8 
 2559 163/178  Ashley Jenifer            1320 F 31 Baltimore MD                 2:09:50 2:06:24.2 
 2560 179/186  Christopher Price         2247 M 44 Annapolis MD                 2:09:32 2:06:33.8 
 2561  25/40   Mary Sheperd              2533 F 62 Crofton MD                   2:11:16 2:06:34.0 
 2562  26/40   Daria Berman               186 F 60 Ashton MD                    2:11:16 2:06:34.1 
 2563 207/224  Joseph Merkel             1888 M 46 Dundalk MD                   2:11:25 2:06:40.3 
 2564  16/22   James Challandes           432 M 74 Smyrna DE                    2:09:47 2:06:41.1 
 2565 207/221  Chris Bryant               330 M 54 Laurel MD                    2:11:18 2:06:42.1 
 2566  66/72   Lisa Deklau                639 F 23 Gambrills MD                 2:08:20 2:06:42.4 
 2567 206/235  Toni Turnbaugh            2840 F 49 Frederick MD                 2:09:27 2:06:45.4 
 2568  77/86   Jim Etchison               831 M 63 Crofton MD                   2:07:57 2:06:49.3 
 2569  87/99   Amanda Weisgerber         2978 F 26 Pasadena MD                  2:11:26 2:06:51.2 
 2570 215/240  Meghan Tieff              2800 F 41 Severna Park MD              2:08:49 2:06:59.6 
 2571 180/186  Michael Wangdahl          3349 M 42 Pasadena MD                  2:11:24 2:07:00.6 
 2572  88/99   Nicole Maness             1762 F 26 Annapolis MD                 2:09:35 2:07:06.2 
 2573 208/224  Carlos Gonzales           1027 M 48 Annapolis MD                 2:07:54 2:07:09.4 
 2574 216/240  Enma Villalobos           2892 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:07:54 2:07:09.5 
 2575 209/224  Scott Dornisch             717 M 45 California MD                2:11:55 2:07:10.0 
 2576 165/191  Caroline Williams         3025 F 54 Arlington VA                 2:11:18 2:07:15.8 
 2577  37/52   Gary Taylor               2769 M 66 Lewis Center OH              2:08:26 2:07:16.5 
 2578 207/235  Lynn Bedard                168 F 48 Churchton MD                 2:10:21 2:07:19.1 
 2579 208/235  Kathryn Kienast           1445 F 48 Davidsonville MD             2:11:38 2:07:23.9 
 2580 208/221  Bill Collinson             502 M 50 Harwood MD                   2:10:12 2:07:24.4 
 2581 207/227  Emily Pegues              2174 F 37 Alexandria VA                2:09:19 2:07:25.4 
 2582 217/240  Remigia Davis              616 F 40 Washington DC                2:10:32 2:07:26.1 
 2583 164/178  Sherley Simon             2566 F 32 Capitol Heights MD           2:10:42 2:07:26.6 
 2584 166/191  Paula Kuruc               1556 F 53 Pasadena MD                  2:09:23 2:07:26.8 
 2585 208/227  Laura Farley               842 F 35 Springfield VA               2:10:18 2:07:30.1 
 2586  17/22   Jim Hemler                1169 M 70 Annapojis MD                 2:09:42 2:07:37.0 
 2587 210/224  Chang Yul Lee             1621 M 48 Centreville VA               2:11:17 2:07:41.0 
 2588 209/235  Karrie Trebbe             2824 F 46 Bellevue WA                  2:12:07 2:07:43.4 
 2589 209/227  Jessica Perkins           2183 F 38 Elkins WV                    2:12:06 2:07:44.0 
 2590  78/86   Skip Auld                   83 M 64 Davidsonville MD             2:12:58 2:07:54.4 
 2591  80/98   Marie Turgeeon            2838 F 55 Laurel MD                    2:12:57 2:07:59.3 
 2592 210/235  Mary Beth Obremski        2082 F 49 Mount Airy MD                2:08:47 2:08:01.6 
 2593  27/40   Arlene Rayburn            2287 F 64 Crownsville MD               2:10:39 2:08:08.3 
 2594  81/98   Roxanne Hatcher           1153 F 57 Pasadena MD                  2:10:39 2:08:08.9 
 2595 159/177  David Jones               1354 M 57 Annapolis MD                 2:10:16 2:08:09.1 
 2596  89/99   Bethany Womack            3069 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:10:18 2:08:10.6 
 2597 167/191  Nadine Hunt               1288 F 50 Huntingtown MD               2:12:39 2:08:13.6 
 2598  14/15   Dimitri Sfakiyanudis      3255 M 14 Annapolis MD                 2:12:45 2:08:13.7 
 2599 165/178  Alice Anne Loftus         1677 F 34 Crownsville MD               2:12:45 2:08:14.2 
 2600 211/224  David McKee               1855 M 46 Centreville VA               2:12:45 2:08:14.3 
 2601  59/60   Cara Purdy                2254 M 20 Annapolis MD                 2:10:58 2:08:17.4 
 2602 211/235  Judy Stoer                2707 F 49 Annapolis MD                 2:09:08 2:08:27.9 
 2603  18/22   John Koletty              1516 M 74 Pasadena MD                  2:10:29 2:08:40.8 
 2604  38/52   Wayne Henry               1177 M 65 Columbia MD                  2:12:46 2:08:46.2 
 2605 123/134  Lewis Shapiro             3379 M 38                              2:11:33 2:08:46.5 
 2606 212/235  Tanya Martof              1791 F 46 Columbia MD                  2:11:17 2:08:52.0 
 2607  28/40   Monica Sias               2555 F 62 Bowie MD                     2:13:34 2:08:57.5 
 2608 213/235  Megan Back                  88 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:12:33 2:09:03.2 
 2609  82/98   Irene Langweil            1585 F 58 Riva MD                      2:11:43 2:09:07.0 
 2610  90/99   Rebecca Liller            1661 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:13:11 2:09:11.0 
 2611 160/177  Wayne Schuyler            2481 M 55 Pasadena MD                  2:13:12 2:09:11.5 
 2612 168/191  Selma Edwards              774 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:11:22 2:09:14.0 
 2613  83/98   Susan Fleegle              889 F 57 Greensboro MD                2:13:43 2:09:15.7 
 2614 181/186  Alan Vancleef             2868 M 42 Mount Airy MD                2:10:41 2:09:17.6 
 2615 212/224  Alan Zwart                3136 M 45 Washington DC                2:11:13 2:09:20.2 
 2616 169/191  Ana Dalton                 595 F 54 Edgewater MD                 2:11:55 2:09:22.1 
 2617  91/99   Jenna Bonneau              242 F 29 PE                           2:11:57 2:09:29.7 
 2618 170/191  Becky Cully                574 F 53 Crofton MD                   2:11:55 2:09:31.2 
 2619 166/178  Ashley Bendit              174 F 32 Laurel MD                    2:14:36 2:09:38.7 
 2620  39/52   John Purgason             2256 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:14:01 2:09:41.3 
 2621 124/134  Dan Hardisty              1137 M 37 Odenton MD                   2:10:15 2:09:42.2 
 2622 214/235  Meaghan Nana-Sinkam       2022 F 45 Hockessin DE                 2:12:52 2:09:45.3 
 2623 209/221  John Prichard             2248 M 54 Arlington VA                 2:12:36 2:09:47.6 
 2624  17/26   Katie Lakin               1568 F 69 Fairfax VA                   2:14:14 2:09:48.2 
 2625 215/235  Heather Joyce-Byers       1371 F 49 Chestertown MD               2:14:20 2:09:52.7 
 2626 210/227  Kiley Shipp               2548 F 36 Chestertown MD               2:14:23 2:09:55.5 
 2627  79/86   Morley Su                 2728 M 60 Shanghai SH                  2:14:24 2:09:57.8 
 2628  68/68   Matthew Smith             2607 M 29 Pikesville MD                2:10:51 2:09:58.5 
 2629  92/99   Maggie Leathers           1617 F 28 Pikesville MD                2:10:51 2:09:59.0 
 2630 218/240  Christine Townsend        2816 F 42 Bel Air MD                   2:14:42 2:10:01.9 
 2631 167/178  Jody Brooks                314 F 33 Annapolis MD                 2:11:15 2:10:06.3 
 2632  93/99   Maureen Carney             404 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:13:45 2:10:13.9 
 2633 216/235  Mary Hilton               1215 F 47 Baltimore MD                 2:13:29 2:10:15.0 
 2634 171/191  Christine Anne Morgan     1962 F 50 Severna Park MD              2:14:43 2:10:15.0 
 2635 217/235  Leslie Spangler           2646 F 49 Millersville MD              2:12:39 2:10:15.1 
 2636 219/240  Jennifer Barnett           124 F 42 Bel Air MD                   2:15:02 2:10:21.9 
 2637 125/134  Michael Fletcher           894 M 36 Savage MD                    2:15:01 2:10:23.7 
 2638 220/240  Talia Fletcher             895 F 41 Savage MD                    2:15:02 2:10:24.8 
 2639  18/26   Doris McClure             1831 F 67 Baltimore MD                 2:11:40 2:10:30.0 
 2640 221/240  Sherri Hoyt               1271 F 44 Severna Park MD              2:12:57 2:10:41.1 
 2641 172/191  Tammy Schell              2447 F 50 Rosedale MD                  2:13:55 2:10:41.5 
 2642   7/11   James Mandrin             1761 M 79 Annapolis MD                 2:11:44 2:10:41.6 
 2643  84/98   Robin Kane                1379 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:13:07 2:10:50.4 
 2644 222/240  Kara Friedell              928 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:13:06 2:10:50.9 
 2645  85/98   Patricia Towle            2814 F 57 Severna Park MD              2:13:28 2:10:52.9 
 2646  28/28   John Owen                 2133 M 17 Annapolis MD                 2:13:58 2:10:59.0 
 2647 211/227  Jennifer Rooks            2382 F 38 Bowie MD                     2:15:16 2:11:02.7 
 2648 161/177  Mark Jennings             1324 M 58 Stormville NY                2:12:16 2:11:03.2 
 2649  29/40   Kathleen McMackin         1868 F 62 Millersville MD              2:15:25 2:11:05.5 
 2650 223/240  Ylla Bishop                201 F 40 Silver Spring MD             2:14:08 2:11:06.5 
 2651 168/178  Alexia Gunn               1093 F 33 Fort Washington MD           2:13:08 2:11:15.5 
 2652 169/178  Tamara Gorelik            1034 F 34 Havertown PA                 2:13:10 2:11:17.4 
 2653  86/98   Linda Stewart             2699 F 58 Burke VA                     2:13:26 2:11:17.8 
 2654  80/86   Mark Schneider            2464 M 61 Crownsville MD               2:13:24 2:11:21.5 
 2655 212/227  Angie Hengst              1172 F 36 Cambridge MD                 2:14:37 2:11:22.6 
 2656 210/221  John Reeser               2310 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:14:51 2:11:24.4 
 2657 218/235  Jill Curtis                587 F 46 Salisbury MD                 2:13:02 2:11:26.7 
 2658 213/224  Mike Schemmel             2449 M 46 Severna Park MD              2:15:50 2:11:35.1 
 2659  19/26   Donna McKenney            1857 F 66 Annapolis MD                 2:13:17 2:11:40.5 
 2660  87/98   Michelle Borda             246 F 56 Bowie MD                     2:14:07 2:11:48.4 
 2661 128/129  Kevin Asonglefac          3138 M 31 Edgewater MD                 2:16:39 2:11:50.4 
 2662  20/26   Sandra Crouse              570 F 66 Annapolis MD                 2:14:26 2:11:53.3 
 2663 213/227  Christina Merkel          1887 F 37 Dundalk MD                   2:16:39 2:11:54.6 
 2664 162/177  William Isley, Jr         1305 M 58 Woodbine MD                  2:13:51 2:11:57.6 
 2665 214/224  Brian Gill                1010 M 45 Centreville MD               2:15:50 2:12:03.9 
 2666 173/191  Claudia Marquez           1777 F 50 Washington DC                2:17:01 2:12:07.9 
 2667   2/3    James Fratino              919 M 83 Queenstown MD                2:16:29 2:12:11.8 
 2668  94/99   Meaghan Abelein             16 F 29 Silver Spring MD             2:16:00 2:12:11.9 
 2669 224/240  Diana Cobo                 487 F 44 Olney MD                     2:15:19 2:12:13.1 
 2670 174/191  Laura Daniels              604 F 53 Bowie MD                     2:17:07 2:12:14.8 
 2671 163/177  Bob Daniels                603 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:17:07 2:12:15.0 
 2672 175/191  Tina Ryan                 2405 F 50 Cambridge MD                 2:15:28 2:12:15.9 
 2673 215/224  Allen Lockwood            1676 M 49 Cambridge MD                 2:15:28 2:12:16.0 
 2674 176/191  Sophia Quinn              2264 F 51 Crofton MD                   2:14:41 2:12:18.0 
 2675 219/235  Jill Tucillo              2832 F 45 Fairfax Station VA           2:19:19 2:12:20.9 
 2676 216/224  Andrew Blatt               216 M 46 Gaithersburg MD              2:19:19 2:12:21.6 
 2677  40/52   Richard Diefenbeck         674 M 66 Rehoboth Beach DE            2:16:38 2:12:24.5 
 2678 164/177  Ken Jester                1330 M 57 Hanover MD                   2:16:42 2:12:26.5 
 2679 217/224  James Cowan                547 M 45 Edgewater MD                 2:17:07 2:12:30.7 
 2680  30/40   Diane Maloney             1748 F 60 Vienna UT                    2:16:40 2:12:34.8 
 2681  88/98   Judy Laufman              1602 F 55 Vienna VA                    2:16:41 2:12:35.5 
 2682 129/129  Anthony Denton             654 M 32 Pasadena MD                  2:17:16 2:12:38.1 
 2683  19/22   Larry Strassner           2714 M 73 Severna Park MD              2:17:36 2:12:39.4 
 2684 211/221  Mark Hooker               1251 M 53 Bethesda MD                  2:16:34 2:12:45.4 
 2685 220/235  Donna Reamy               2289 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:13:14 2:12:46.6 
 2686  95/99   Elizabeth MacDonald       1717 F 27 Vienna VA                    2:17:04 2:12:52.8 
 2687 225/240  Nidhi Sahgal              2418 F 44 Reston VA                    2:16:49 2:12:56.0 
 2688 165/177  Duane Gels                 996 M 58 Annapolis MD                 2:15:45 2:12:57.4 
 2689  96/99   Christen Soden            2635 F 27 Washington DC                2:17:10 2:12:59.0 
 2690 166/177  Woo Choi                   455 M 59 Annandale VA                 2:14:35 2:13:03.0 
 2691 167/177  Martin Flajnik             885 M 59 Ellicott City MD             2:15:02 2:13:03.5 
 2692 221/235  Karen Colony               506 F 47 Stevensville MD              2:15:00 2:13:03.9 
 2693 222/235  Stacy Poma                2224 F 48 Gambrills MD                 2:15:00 2:13:04.1 
 2694  89/98   Caryl Vaughan             2874 F 57 Lorton VI                    2:16:16 2:13:12.2 
 2695 226/240  Anne Brown                 316 F 44 Edgewater MD                 2:17:34 2:13:19.9 
 2696 212/221  Kenneth Vaughan           2875 M 53 Lorton VA                    2:16:29 2:13:24.3 
 2697 227/240  Dina Villalobos           2891 F 43 Edgewater MD                 2:14:09 2:13:24.6 
 2698 177/191  Molly Winkler             3056 F 52 Severna Park MD              2:15:59 2:13:25.7 
 2699 213/221  John Ryan                 2404 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:15:27 2:13:34.2 
 2700 168/177  Gregory Wilkins           3021 M 56 Abingdon MD                  2:21:49 2:13:37.5 
 2701  90/98   Jill Williamson           3034 F 59 Arnold MD                    2:16:11 2:13:47.4 
 2702 178/191  Leslie Ambrose              44 F 54 Bowie MD                     2:20:29 2:13:59.4 
 2703 218/224  Keith Carey                402 M 45 Owings Mills MD              2:15:57 2:14:10.1 
 2704 126/134  Christopher Richards      2332 M 37 Washington DC                2:17:47 2:14:14.7 
 2705   8/11   William Schwartz          2489 M 78 Glen Arm MD                  2:18:09 2:14:17.5 
 2706 169/177  Don Jennings              1322 M 57 Fredericksburg VA            2:16:04 2:14:19.8 
 2707 214/227  Mary-Stuart Gallian        962 F 39 Fairfax VA                   2:18:48 2:14:19.9 
 2708 215/227  Aubrey Maestretti         1734 F 37 Pooler GA                    2:18:37 2:14:33.3 
 2709 228/240  Jessica Contreras          517 F 42 Laurel MD                    2:19:15 2:14:39.2 
 2710  31/40   Christine Davidson         609 F 62 Rehoboth Beach DE            2:19:02 2:14:41.3 
 2711  21/26   Joann Schultz             2477 F 66 Lewes DE                     2:19:03 2:14:41.7 
 2712  91/98   Teresa Cassady            3376 F 59                              2:17:57 2:14:42.3 
 2713 170/178  Maureen Soyars            2645 F 34 Washington DC                2:19:38 2:14:54.0 
 2714 223/235  Sarita Kinney             3375 F 48                              2:18:09 2:14:54.1 
 2715  41/52   Bruce Soyars              2644 M 66 Crofton MD                   2:19:38 2:14:54.8 
 2716  42/52   Reggie Haseltine          1149 M 66 Crofton MD                   2:19:15 2:14:55.6 
 2717  32/40   Mary Ellen Seale          2499 F 61 Burke VA                     2:18:05 2:15:16.4 
 2718 229/240  Lori Lynn                 1712 F 43 Stevensville MD              2:18:03 2:15:17.3 
 2719 182/186  Jason Strickland          2716 M 43 Burke VA                     2:18:22 2:15:20.2 
 2720 183/186  John Kelley               1414 M 44 Aldie VA                     2:19:37 2:15:22.0 
 2721 170/177  Patrick Brady              274 M 57 Haymarket VA                 2:19:37 2:15:22.0 
 2722 230/240  Cindi Allrich             2434 F 43 Dallas TX                    2:17:42 2:15:22.6 
 2723 171/178  Molly Clyborne             484 F 30 Watertown MA                 2:19:48 2:15:22.6 
 2724 171/177  Richard Clyborne           485 M 55 Severna Park MD              2:19:48 2:15:22.8 
 2725 224/235  Jennifer Burns             357 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:18:29 2:15:23.4 
 2726  43/52   Stephen Glennan           1020 M 65 Millersville MD              2:17:57 2:15:26.5 
 2727 225/235  Christine Fisher           874 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:19:56 2:15:42.6 
 2728  92/98   Deanna Deardorff           627 F 59 Whiteford MD                 2:20:05 2:15:43.7 
 2729   9/9    Audrey Wais               2906 F 15 Crofton MD                   2:20:11 2:15:43.8 
 2730 219/224  James Wais                2907 M 45 Crofton MD                   2:20:12 2:15:44.3 
 2731 216/227  Karen Brown                322 F 36 Pasadena MD                  2:19:49 2:15:45.3 
 2732  44/52   Frederick Betz             188 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:17:02 2:15:47.7 
 2733 226/235  Jody Fillman               866 F 47 Bowie MD                     2:19:52 2:15:48.4 
 2734  22/26   Mary Slaughter            2584 F 68 Silver Spring MD             2:20:19 2:15:52.6 
 2735 220/224  Ken Newhouse              3229 M 46 Severna Park MD              2:20:46 2:15:59.5 
 2736 227/235  Tracy Newhouse            3230 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:20:46 2:15:59.6 
 2737 172/178  Brandie Killinger         1454 F 30 Elkridge MD                  2:18:28 2:16:10.1 
 2738 127/134  David Ramnarain           2272 M 39 Pasadena MD                  2:18:28 2:16:10.4 
 2739  20/22   Mark McElreath            1840 M 72 Washington DC                2:19:22 2:16:10.7 
 2740 128/134  Charles Morrison          1973 M 36 Alexandria VA                2:19:53 2:16:24.5 
 2741 173/178  Lesley Morrison           1974 F 32 Alexandria VA                2:19:53 2:16:24.7 
 2742  93/98   Sharon Hestvik            1192 F 57 Arlington VA                 2:18:32 2:16:28.9 
 2743 221/224  Gary Daigle                591 M 47 Crownsville MD               2:19:54 2:16:37.3 
 2744 172/177  Russ Kerns                1433 M 59 Davidson NC                  2:19:49 2:16:49.8 
 2745 184/186  Scott Gaa                  952 M 43 Reisterstown MD              2:18:48 2:16:55.2 
 2746  21/22   John Stack                2667 M 73 Woodbridge VA                2:20:28 2:17:00.5 
 2747  45/52   John Gudas                1090 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:18:24 2:17:08.9 
 2748  33/40   Susan Dodge               3160 F 60 Gambrills MD                 2:21:23 2:17:10.3 
 2749 214/221  Gordon Crandall            552 M 50 Annapolis MD                 2:19:53 2:17:11.9 
 2750 231/240  Jennifer Sager            2417 F 40 Columbia MD                  2:20:39 2:17:12.8 
 2751  81/86   John Friel                 931 M 63 Stevensville MD              2:21:52 2:17:15.8 
 2752  94/98   Patience Windsor          3053 F 56 Severna Park MA              2:20:26 2:17:18.5 
 2753  34/40   Mary Flaherty-Nobile       883 F 63 Poquoson VA                  2:21:00 2:17:18.5 
 2754 222/224  Ted Wohn                  3064 M 46 Fairfax VA                   2:19:19 2:17:22.5 
 2755 217/227  Kelly Viands              2890 F 38 Crownsville MD               2:20:58 2:17:52.3 
 2756 179/191  Sherry Sabol              2414 F 50 Washington DC                2:22:01 2:17:59.4 
 2757 215/221  Gregory Lehman            1630 M 54 Annapolis MD                 2:20:37 2:18:00.0 
 2758 129/134  Donald Weary              2958 M 39 Springfield VA               2:21:56 2:18:09.8 
 2759 130/134  Casey Nestlerode          2043 M 38 Haymarket VA                 2:23:08 2:18:12.2 
 2760 180/191  Ana Reeser                2309 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:21:46 2:18:20.1 
 2761 174/178  Meredith Martin           1787 F 34 Davidsonville MD             2:22:52 2:18:25.7 
 2762   9/11   Ed Fouts                   907 M 78 Marion VA                    2:21:34 2:18:40.2 
 2763 216/221  David MacKendrick         1723 M 51 Easton MD                    2:22:41 2:18:44.4 
 2764  82/86   Robin Hiscock             3387 M 64                              2:23:45 2:18:46.0 
 2765  67/72   Abby Fleming               890 F 21 Annapolis MD                 2:20:23 2:18:57.0 
 2766 217/221  Barry Goldmeier           1023 M 52 Rockville MD                 2:24:21 2:19:10.7 
 2767 181/191  Suzanne Latham            1597 F 50 Saint Leonard MD             2:21:43 2:19:27.8 
 2768 182/191  Amy Olmert                2104 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:24:00 2:19:31.0 
 2769  15/15   John Kim                  1460 M 15 Potomac MD                   2:22:14 2:19:32.8 
 2770 218/227  Angel Johnson             1338 F 38 Washington DC                2:23:03 2:19:58.4 
 2771 219/227  Kathryn Spates            2986 F 37 Washington DC                2:21:13 2:20:02.2 
 2772 183/191  Virginia Lunsford         1705 F 50 Arnold MD                    2:22:46 2:20:10.3 
 2773 232/240  Odun Arowolo                73 F 44 Chevy Chase MD               2:23:13 2:20:23.2 
 2774 233/240  Jolene McDowell           1838 F 41 Ridge MD                     2:22:35 2:20:34.1 
 2775  83/86   Carl Myers                2009 M 60 Middletown PA                2:25:20 2:20:35.8 
 2776  46/52   Robert Smith              2615 M 66 Annapolis MD                 2:25:10 2:20:37.0 
 2777  23/26   Karen Hosler              1260 F 67 Annapolis, Md. 21401 MD      2:25:09 2:20:38.1 
 2778 234/240  Jennifer Warthling        2947 F 42 Edgewater MD                 2:24:45 2:20:40.4 
 2779 220/227  Verity Britton             302 F 39 Edgewater MD                 2:24:44 2:20:41.1 
 2780  68/72   Sara Elfallah              787 F 22 Germantown MD                2:22:14 2:20:42.7 
 2781  97/99   Brianna Williams          3024 F 27 Linthicum MD                 2:24:24 2:20:45.3 
 2782 185/186  Glenn Damanti              599 M 42 Millersville MD              2:22:32 2:20:57.2 
 2783 173/177  Loren Garroway             981 M 58 Ellicott City MD             2:25:33 2:20:57.8 
 2784 228/235  Kerry Lenny               1641 F 48 Elliott City MD              2:22:31 2:20:58.7 
 2785  95/98   Joyce Fiedler              860 F 56 Alexandria VA                2:25:48 2:21:01.4 
 2786  35/40   Deborah Francisco          916 F 63 Saint Leonard MD             2:23:59 2:21:09.0 
 2787 184/191  Sharon Warner             2943 F 53 Ellicott City MD             2:24:57 2:21:15.4 
 2788  96/98   Selene Almazan              40 F 56 Silver Spring MD             2:23:32 2:21:15.5 
 2789 174/177  Joseph Altobelli            42 M 55 Silver Spring MD             2:23:33 2:21:15.6 
 2790  97/98   Diane Wallace-Williams    2916 F 57 Preston MA                   2:25:30 2:21:31.9 
 2791 131/134  Eric Gleed                1018 M 39 Pasadena MD                  2:26:32 2:21:39.8 
 2792 221/227  Monica Gleed              1019 F 39 Pasadena MD                  2:26:32 2:21:40.0 
 2793 185/191  Margaret Howard           1264 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:24:14 2:21:40.7 
 2794 175/178  Kate Foley                 899 F 32 Crofton MD                   2:18:10 2:21:41.9 
 2795  84/86   Michael Joyce             3199 M 63 Ellicott City MD             2:18:11 2:21:41.9 
 2796  11/11   Gabriel Vazquez           2876 M 12 Lutherville MD               2:18:12 2:21:43.3 
 2797 176/178  Nicole Adams                21 F 30 Laurel DE                    2:18:13 2:21:43.3 
 2798  24/26   Rose Mary Kreiger         1540 F 67 Annapolis MD                 2:24:17 2:21:45.4 
 2799  36/40   Kathleen Hanson           1133 F 62 Annapolis MD                 2:22:27 2:21:53.0 
 2800 223/224  Bryan McCulley            1835 M 47 Owings MD                    2:24:20 2:21:54.5 
 2801  69/72   Caroline Franke            917 F 24 Annapolis MD                 2:22:49 2:22:21.1 
 2802  37/40   Gail Williams Glasser     3033 F 63 Baltimore MD                 2:26:45 2:22:21.7 
 2803  60/60   Michael Anderson            51 M 23 Gambrills MD                 2:22:50 2:22:22.4 
 2804 222/227  Suzanna Fitzpatrick       3167 F 35 Burtonsville MD              2:24:14 2:22:29.8 
 2805 186/191  Diana Hughes              1282 F 51 Pasadena MD                  2:24:24 2:22:31.2 
 2806  47/52   Robert Diangelo            667 M 69 Lewes DE                     2:27:47 2:22:45.7 
 2807  25/26   Susan Smth                2621 F 67 Charlottesville VA           2:27:41 2:23:10.5 
 2808 223/227  Bonnie Ellis               799 F 36 Newport News VA              2:27:27 2:23:14.1 
 2809 132/134  Daniel Ellis               801 M 35 Newport News VA              2:27:27 2:23:14.3 
 2810 187/191  Deborah L Gray Buck       1055 F 53 Port Republic MD             2:28:03 2:23:36.9 
 2811 229/235  Linda Craugh               560 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:28:25 2:23:56.2 
 2812 235/240  Maureen Smith             2608 F 44 Brooklyn NY                  2:27:58 2:23:56.9 
 2813  10/11   Evan Thomas                  2 M 75 Crofton MD                   2:28:35 2:24:02.5 
 2814 236/240  Brandy Livezey            1673 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:26:36 2:24:07.5 
 2815 177/178  Katie Dragos               728 F 32 Severn MD                    2:26:36 2:24:08.1 
 2816 224/227  Mayra Figueroa             863 F 35 Laurel MD                    2:26:23 2:24:12.9 
 2817 178/178  Adriana Normand           3231 F 33 Savannah GA                  2:28:18 2:24:14.2 
 2818 225/227  Melissa Casey              416 F 38 Linthicum MD                 2:28:46 2:24:21.4 
 2819 218/221  John Kim                  1461 M 50 Fairfax VA                   2:27:14 2:24:32.6 
 2820  98/99   Megan Birmingham           199 F 28 Edgewater MD                 2:29:15 2:24:39.5 
 2821  85/86   Ron Gibson                1007 M 60 Alexandria VA                2:29:03 2:24:41.2 
 2822  48/52   William Parsons           2156 M 68 Olney MD                     2:29:37 2:24:47.1 
 2823  15/15   Marisela Flores            896 F 16 Edgewater MD                 2:27:53 2:25:06.7 
 2824  86/86   Christopher Beard          159 M 64 Annapolis MD                 2:27:11 2:25:41.2 
 2825 219/221  Jay Fuller                 947 M 50 Greenbelt MD                 2:26:41 2:25:54.0 
 2826  49/52   Simon Lee                 1626 M 69 Centreville VA               2:28:10 2:26:15.9 
 2827 226/227  Melanie Sinnott           3299 F 38 Crofton MD                   2:29:02 2:27:18.0 
 2828 220/221  Vernon Hurston            1292 M 53 Camp Springs MD              2:27:57 2:27:24.6 
 2829 237/240  Niramol Dhepyasuwan        664 F 42 Bethesda MD                  2:32:23 2:27:33.0 
 2830 230/235  Lawanda Weldon            2984 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:30:10 2:27:44.1 
 2831 238/240  Christina Manoto          1769 F 41 Baltimore MD                 2:32:23 2:27:47.9 
 2832 175/177  Tim Matthews              1811 M 55 Chevy Chase MD               2:35:22 2:27:49.6 
 2833  50/52   Vasilios Stayeas          2674 M 69 Germantown MD                2:30:12 2:28:10.5 
 2834 227/227  Christina Herbert         1182 F 38 Churchton MD                 2:32:23 2:28:39.8 
 2835   2/2    Betty Smith               2594 F 75 Rockville MD                 2:33:31 2:29:04.3 
 2836 176/177  Tony Lawrence             1610 M 59 Silver Spring MD             2:32:35 2:29:11.1 
 2837 186/186  Jay Barrows                139 M 42 Crofton MD                   2:29:57 2:29:20.7 
 2838 188/191  Debbie Herr Cornwell      1188 F 54 Cambridge MD                 2:34:05 2:29:37.0 
 2839  38/40   Evelyn Hersperger         1189 F 64 Baltimore MD                 2:32:57 2:29:48.8 
 2840  39/40   Mary Maloff               1745 F 61 Reisterstown MD              2:32:56 2:29:49.1 
 2841  98/98   Janet Larsen              1592 F 57 Ellicott City MD             2:33:52 2:30:09.8 
 2842 221/221  Dennis Upton              2855 M 50 Purcellville VA              2:33:37 2:30:29.3 
 2843 189/191  Lori Dominick              700 F 50 Severn MD                    2:33:46 2:30:38.1 
 2844 239/240  Eboni Gregoire            3178 F 40 Bound Brook NJ               2:32:29 2:30:40.5 
 2845  11/11   Bailey St.Clair           2665 M 77 Glen Arm MD                  2:32:25 2:30:44.7 
 2846 177/177  Michael Upton             2856 M 57 Elkridge MD                  2:33:54 2:31:05.1 
 2847 231/235  Fariba Armani               68 F 46 Arlington VA                 2:35:10 2:32:11.2 
 2848 232/235  Kristine Hartlaub         1147 F 47 Pasadena MD                  2:35:39 2:32:11.6 
 2849  51/52   Frank Deluca, Jr           649 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:34:22 2:32:37.5 
 2850  52/52   Algeron Moore             1948 M 68 Baltimore MD                 2:34:50 2:33:24.0 
 2851 233/235  Gabriella Gick            1008 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:36:16 2:34:22.9 
 2852 234/235  Silvia Salamanca          2420 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:35:22 2:34:36.5 
 2853 133/134  Scott O'Donnell           2095 M 36 Riva MD                      2:39:09 2:34:46.1 
 2854 190/191  Michelle Kealey           1398 F 52 Centrevills MD               2:37:27 2:34:46.9 
 2855 240/240  Angie Mitchell            1934 F 44 Hyattsville MD               2:37:42 2:35:54.1 
 2856  99/99   Heather Dickson            671 F 25 Bowie MD                     2:40:09 2:36:46.5 
 2857  22/22   Alan Wycherley            3089 M 74 Annapolis MD                 2:37:57 2:37:36.2 
 2858  70/72   Ashley Schenck            3252 F 20 Lavista NE                   2:41:43 2:39:31.2 
 2859  71/72   Rachel Wible              3272 F 21 York PA                      2:41:42 2:39:32.2 
 2860  72/72   Sara Jenkins              3193 F 20 Annapolis MD                 2:41:29 2:40:03.3 
 2861  26/26   Connie Musgrove           2003 F 67 Arnold MD                    2:47:09 2:44:44.8 
 2862  40/40   Christina Caravoulias      400 F 61 Silver Spring MD             2:49:50 2:46:38.7 
 2863   3/3    John Schultz              2478 M 84 Wilmington DE                2:50:23 2:49:49.2 
 2864 224/224  Christian Calure           389 M 46 Brookline MA                 2:55:23 2:50:57.1 
 2865 134/134  Jared Boardman             226 M 38 Arnold MD                    3:03:25 3:01:53.9 
 2866 191/191  Toks Fashola               425 F 52 Halethorpe MD                3:15:51 3:08:53.9 
 2867 235/235  Jennifer Beall             158 F 45 Davidsonville MD             3:15:50 3:15:18.3 


Results - Gun Time


Anna10mileResults-gun-7
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                       (Unofficial Results 10 mile)
          Questions, Issues and Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com


Place Div/Tot  Name                     Num   S Ag City                      St Net Tim Gun Tim    
===== ======== ======================== ===== = == ============================ ======= ======= 
    1   1/129  Jeffrey Stein             2681 M 30 Washington DC                  54:54   54:55 
    2   1/68   Andrew Madison            1733 M 28 Catonsville MD                 55:56   55:57 
    3   2/68   Thomas Kelly              1421 M 26 Washington DC                  56:25   56:26 
    4   1/60   Sam Peckham               2167 M 22 Annapolis MD                   56:52   56:53 
    5   2/60   James Sewry               3301 M 20 Weymouth DO                    57:49   57:50 
    6   3/68   Ryan Topita               2809 M 25 Pasadena MD                    57:48   57:52 
    7   3/60   Garrett Patrick           2159 M 23 Baltimore MD                   58:05   58:05 
    8   2/129  Richard Harris            1144 M 34 Washington DC                  58:13   58:14 
    9   3/129  Andrew Ackley               20 M 31 Pasadena MD                    59:17   59:19 
   10   4/129  Greg Swiatocha            2747 M 31 Sterling VA                    59:20   59:21 
   11   4/68   Kenny Rayner              2604 M 26 Arlington VA                   59:47   59:49 
   12   1/28   William Jones             3198 M 17 Hagerstown MD                1:00:06 1:00:08 
   13   1/186  Mick Brown                 325 M 44 Chicago IL                   1:00:26 1:00:26 
   14   4/60   Nathan Dordai              715 M 24 Timonium MD                  1:00:37 1:00:38 
   15   1/178  Caroline Bauer             151 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:00:45 1:00:48 
   16   1/72   Alex Wang                 2933 F 24 Ellicott City MD             1:02:33 1:02:35 
   17   1/224  John Martin               1785 M 46 Lancaster PA                 1:03:23 1:03:27 
   18   1/221  Matthew Reinhart          2319 M 53 Crownsville MD               1:03:35 1:03:36 
   19   2/224  Matt Puglisi              2252 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:03:44 1:03:47 
   20   5/68   Andrew Cantor              397 M 25 Baltimore MD                 1:03:49 1:03:50 
   21   5/60   Mark Eagles               3394 M 23                              1:03:48 1:03:51 
   22   2/186  Richard Rapine            2278 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:03:48 1:03:52 
   23   5/129  Timothy O'Connor          2091 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:03:50 1:03:54 
   24   2/221  Akintunde Morakinyo       1956 M 52 Ellicott City MD             1:03:57 1:04:00 
   25   3/221  David Phipps              2206 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:04:02 1:04:07 
   26   6/129  Brian McMahon             1869 M 34 Washington DC                1:04:13 1:04:14 
   27   4/221  Peter Tango               2763 M 52 Deale MD                     1:04:10 1:04:15 
   28   1/134  Sam Williams              3031 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:04:41 1:04:44 
   29   7/129  Adam Lowe                 1660 M 34 Mechanicsville MD            1:04:49 1:04:53 
   30   3/224  Alex Hetherington         1193 M 49 Vienna VA                    1:04:59 1:05:01 
   31   8/129  Justin Marvel             1793 M 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:05:17 1:05:19 
   32   6/60   Kurt Zepeda               3273 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:05:11 1:05:23 
   33   1/86   Maurice Pointer           2221 M 60 Towson MD                    1:05:23 1:05:25 
   34   6/68   Christopher Moutague      3393 M 29                              1:05:21 1:05:27 
   35   7/68   Ben Pittsley              2212 M 26 Easton MD                    1:05:23 1:05:29 
   36   9/129  Zachary Blanchet           212 M 32 Arlington VA                 1:05:27 1:05:30 
   37   4/224  Conrad Fernandes           857 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:05:30 1:05:32 
   38   2/178  Beth Hannon               1128 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:05:30 1:05:33 
   39   2/28   Luke Davies                611 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:05:40 1:05:40 
   40   5/221  Ed Wilson                 3041 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:05:43 1:05:47 
   41   7/60   Brooks Ward               2936 M 22 Catonsville MD               1:05:49 1:05:50 
   42   8/60   Victor Garcia             3170 M 24 Havre De Grace MD            1:05:49 1:05:57 
   43   1/99   Alexandra Swiatocha       3262 F 29 Mahopac NY                   1:05:56 1:05:57 
   44   3/28   Vail Freed                 922 M 17 Middletown DE                1:06:00 1:06:15 
   45   3/186  Andrew Cawlfield           424 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:06:22 1:06:32 
   46  10/129  Ryan Doupe                 721 M 30 Newport News VA              1:06:48 1:06:53 
   47   3/178  Erin Masterson            1804 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:07:14 1:07:15 
   48  11/129  Todd Hagadone             3318 M 31 Fairfax VA                   1:07:17 1:07:22 
   49  12/129  Kevin Taylor              2771 M 30 Severna Park MD              1:07:14 1:07:26 
   50   6/221  John Steiner              3258 M 50 Thurmont MD                  1:07:48 1:07:51 
   51   5/224  Evan Weisel               2977 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:07:57 1:08:02 
   52  13/129  Raul Lopez Sanchez        3343 M 31 Washington Dc DC             1:08:08 1:08:09 
   53   2/72   Kaitlan Moynihan          3226 F 21 Bel Air MD                   1:07:57 1:08:12 
   54   3/72   Cassandra Dooley          3161 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:07:56 1:08:13 
   55  14/129  Brian Murphy              1994 M 33 Silver Spring MD             1:08:24 1:08:30 
   56   8/68   Guadalupe Arriaga         3304 M 25 Laurel MD                    1:08:36 1:08:40 
   57   1/235  Kimberly Fagen             837 F 46 Kensington MD                1:08:43 1:08:47 
   58   1/177  Matthew MacE              1720 M 56 Arnold MD                    1:08:45 1:08:52 
   59   7/221  Kevin Damanda              598 M 54 Bethesda MD                  1:08:46 1:08:52 
   60  15/129  Zachary Scheetz           2445 M 33 Kensington MD                1:08:59 1:09:02 
   61   1/240  Trish Stone               3260 F 41 Kensington MD                1:08:59 1:09:03 
   62   2/177  John Chall                 431 M 59 Crownsville MD               1:09:00 1:09:07 
   63  16/129  Greg Koffel               1510 M 30 Cockeysville MD              1:09:04 1:09:25 
   64   9/60   Gabriel Larios            3207 M 22 Lorton VA                    1:08:47 1:09:27 
   65   4/178  Elizabeth Snyder          3281 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:09:16 1:09:29 
   66   6/224  Mark Landree              1578 M 46 Catonsville MD               1:09:33 1:09:37 
   67   5/178  Noel McCracken            1833 F 32 Sykesville MD                1:09:40 1:09:45 
   68   8/221  Martin Calhoun             383 M 54 Herndon VA                   1:09:42 1:09:47 
   69   4/186  Raphael Sollerer          2637 M 44 Crownsville MD               1:09:43 1:09:52 
   70   7/224  Mike Schwartz             2487 M 49 Phoenix MD                   1:09:54 1:09:58 
   71   2/240  Sharon Adams                22 F 41 Reston VA                    1:09:57 1:09:59 
   72  10/60   Stephen Ward              3269 M 22 Annapolis MA                 1:09:47 1:10:02 
   73   8/224  Kenny Shapiro             2523 M 47 Frederick MD                 1:10:00 1:10:12 
   74   6/178  Susan Montague            3224 F 31 Leonardtown MD               1:10:19 1:10:25 
   75   2/134  Casey Rayburg             2286 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:10:23 1:10:29 
   76   9/224  Chris Keuleman            1441 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:10:20 1:10:33 
   77   9/221  Michael Feinberg           850 M 52 Bel  Air MD                  1:10:30 1:10:37 
   78   9/68   Kyle Rifkind              2341 M 27 New York NY                  1:10:33 1:10:41 
   79   3/134  Sean Seavers              2501 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:10:37 1:10:43 
   80  10/221  James Leclare             1618 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:10:34 1:10:44 
   81  10/68   Chris Gower               1043 M 27 Arbutus MD                   1:10:16 1:10:45 
   82  11/60   Thomas Henson             3183 M 20 Whitefish MO                 1:10:38 1:10:49 
   83   3/240  Lisa Reichmann            2313 F 42 Gaithersburg MD              1:10:47 1:10:54 
   84  17/129  Johnny Lyons              1715 M 33 Parkville MD                 1:10:53 1:10:56 
   85   4/134  James Catella              422 M 36 Washington DC                1:10:39 1:10:56 
   86  11/68   Mashrur Khan              1443 M 27 York PA                      1:10:52 1:11:01 
   87   2/99   Katie Demers               650 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:10:59 1:11:01 
   88  11/221  Yasuo Oda                 2092 M 54 New York NY                  1:11:05 1:11:10 
   89  12/60   Martin Shpuntoff          2552 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:11:17 1:11:21 
   90   3/177  Hung Chun                  461 M 55 Springfield VA               1:11:20 1:11:26 
   91   4/240  Christie Blanchard         210 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:11:30 1:11:35 
   92  18/129  Matt Littlejohn           3210 M 31 Cambridge MD                 1:11:31 1:11:37 
   93  10/224  Rodney Taylor             2772 M 47 Baltimore MD                 1:11:20 1:11:41 
   94   4/72   Michelle Nelson           2039 F 22 Severna Park MD              1:11:38 1:11:44 
   95   1/227  Bridget Holt              1240 F 38 Gambrills MD                 1:11:44 1:11:53 
   96  12/221  Joseph Hooker             1250 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:08:13 1:12:02 
   97   5/186  Jaeden Traum              2821 M 42 Owings Mills MD              1:11:41 1:12:02 
   98  13/60   Brian Crosby               568 M 20 Lexington Park MD            1:11:28 1:12:04 
   99   6/186  Jason Ross                2389 M 41 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:11:47 1:12:04 
  100   4/28   Reece Lohr                3287 M 17 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:12:01 1:12:04 
  101  19/129  Patrick Quinlan           2260 M 32 Gettysburg PA                1:11:28 1:12:06 
  102  11/224  David Landon              1577 M 45 Bear DE                      1:12:03 1:12:09 
  103   2/227  Jen Oblas                 2080 F 37 Leesburg VA                  1:11:57 1:12:10 
  104   7/186  Brent Miller              1910 M 42 South Riding VA              1:11:57 1:12:11 
  105   8/186  Coach Nate Nudelman       3232 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:12:15 1:12:22 
  106   5/134  Nene Reed                 2304 M 37 Alexandria VA                1:12:16 1:12:23 
  107   7/178  Kendra Moesle             1936 F 31 Cheverly MD                  1:12:16 1:12:23 
  108   2/86   Bill Loomis               1682 M 62 Silver Spring MD             1:12:19 1:12:27 
  109  13/221  James Roots               2384 M 50 Richmond VA                  1:12:26 1:12:31 
  110   9/186  Antonio Abadia              15 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:12:31 1:12:37 
  111  20/129  Tom Werner                2990 M 31 White Hall MD                1:12:15 1:12:39 
  112  10/186  Gregory Dibernardo         669 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:12:25 1:12:41 
  113   2/235  Cherry Cunningham          580 F 49 Hyattsville MD               1:11:02 1:12:54 
  114   3/227  Rachel Collins             500 F 37 Ellicott City MD             1:12:50 1:12:55 
  115  14/221  Kevin Welch               2982 M 52 McLean VA                    1:12:48 1:12:56 
  116   4/227  Melissa Vess              2888 F 37 Severn MD                    1:12:50 1:12:58 
  117   5/28   Keith Brockhurst           309 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:12:52 1:13:02 
  118  21/129  Mike Christensen           457 M 34 Washington DC                1:13:00 1:13:24 
  119  14/60   Jordan Harris             3181 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:13:16 1:13:28 
  120  12/68   Ryan Zanski               3118 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:13:10 1:13:28 
  121   6/28   Raymond Gerrety           3173 M 19 Anchorage AK                 1:13:12 1:13:29 
  122   3/99   Liana Farb                3346 F 25 Baltimore MD                 1:13:11 1:13:31 
  123   7/28   Dillon Brown              3145 M 19 Wood Dale IL                 1:13:18 1:13:35 
  124   5/72   Alissa Whyte              3271 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:13:32 1:13:41 
  125   5/240  Kristjana Cook             523 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:13:30 1:13:42 
  126  11/186  Adam Hudson               1274 M 42 Olney MD                     1:13:33 1:13:43 
  127   5/227  Colleen Gibson            1005 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:13:25 1:13:45 
  128  15/60   John Gasper               3171 M 20 Annapolis MD                 1:13:35 1:13:47 
  129   6/227  Sarah Mandes              1759 F 38 Arlington VA                 1:13:44 1:13:48 
  130   1/191  Mercedes Gil              1009 F 54 Fort Collins CO              1:13:17 1:13:48 
  131  15/221  Matt Anderson             3380 M 50                              1:13:35 1:13:58 
  132   4/177  James Landis              1575 M 55 Laplata MD                   1:11:50 1:14:01 
  133  12/186  Earl Letourneau           1649 M 40 Gambrills MD                 1:14:10 1:14:17 
  134   3/86   Wilhelm Anderson            53 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:14:13 1:14:22 
  135   8/178  Annie Scott               2492 F 32 Huntingtown MD               1:14:14 1:14:26 
  136   9/178  Michelle Harburg          3180 F 34 Washington DC                1:13:09 1:14:30 
  137   6/134  Tyler Matsdorf            1810 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:14:09 1:14:34 
  138  22/129  Andy Lancos               1573 M 32 Columbia MD                  1:14:32 1:14:44 
  139   4/86   P Michael Cunningham       582 M 62 Annapolis MD                 1:14:36 1:14:46 
  140  13/186  Steve Coleman              495 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:14:37 1:14:48 
  141   1/15   Vincente Maltagliati      1756 M 15 Burtonsville MD              1:14:26 1:14:49 
  142  16/60   Dylan Jensen              3194 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:12:50 1:14:57 
  143  23/129  Rick Brady                 275 M 31 Ft Meade MD                  1:14:38 1:14:58 
  144   7/227  Meghan Orifici            2114 F 37 Derwood MD                   1:14:42 1:15:03 
  145  12/224  Kevin Miller              1921 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:14:49 1:15:05 
  146  14/186  Ryan Barone                130 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:14:47 1:15:09 
  147  16/221  Rob Bowen                  260 M 52 Oak Hill VA                  1:14:45 1:15:11 
  148   8/227  Toni Diegoli               675 F 37 Potomac MD                   1:15:06 1:15:18 
  149   3/235  Fiona Balfour              103 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:15:24 1:15:37 
  150   2/191  Jennifer Fritzsche         940 F 51 Costa Mesa CA                1:15:35 1:15:40 
  151  10/178  Karyn Insler              1302 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:15:31 1:15:43 
  152   5/177  Jeffrey Wygant            3090 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:15:39 1:15:48 
  153   4/235  Linda-Lou O'Connor        2090 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:15:42 1:15:48 
  154   7/134  Bruno Fernandez            858 M 39 Vienna VA                    1:15:26 1:15:52 
  155   6/177  Larry Chep                 440 M 57 Germantown MD                1:15:48 1:16:04 
  156   5/86   Thomas Gaske               982 M 62 Rockville MD                 1:15:40 1:16:06 
  157  17/221  Jim Whitney               3008 M 51 Washington DC                1:15:57 1:16:06 
  158  15/186  Frank Mullens             3227 M 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:16:06 1:16:11 
  159  13/224  Chip Warner               2942 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:16:08 1:16:15 
  160  24/129  Samuel Mbugua             1819 M 34 Pikesville MD                1:16:05 1:16:15 
  161  11/178  Julia Popova              2233 F 32 Fort Washington MD           1:16:25 1:16:41 
  162  17/60   Brian Robinson            2358 M 20 Olney MD                     1:16:05 1:16:43 
  163   8/134  Nathaniel Folkemer         900 M 37 Crofton MD                   1:16:23 1:16:47 
  164  16/186  Eric Johns                1335 M 43 Rosedale MD                  1:16:25 1:16:49 
  165  25/129  Erik Rye                  2408 M 30 Severna Park MD              1:16:26 1:16:51 
  166  14/224  Chris Murphy              1995 M 45 Crownsville MD               1:16:42 1:16:52 
  167   9/134  Joseph Benham              175 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:16:47 1:16:56 
  168  18/221  Daniel Koerschner         1508 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:16:39 1:16:59 
  169   8/28   Owen Fink                  868 M 16 Middletown DE                1:16:49 1:17:06 
  170  13/68   Ben Lyman                 1709 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:16:42 1:17:11 
  171  19/221  Jeff Ciocco               3151 M 54 Walkersville MD              1:16:39 1:17:12 
  172   7/177  Eric Karandy              1385 M 58 Annapolis MD                 1:17:03 1:17:13 
  173  26/129  Jonathan Blansfield        213 M 32 Washington DC                1:14:41 1:17:14 
  174  10/134  William Epley              823 M 37 Arnold MD                    1:14:57 1:17:15 
  175  20/221  Ken Ericson                826 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:16:58 1:17:15 
  176  15/224  Guillermo Cabrera          378 M 46 Washington DC                1:16:55 1:17:19 
  177   9/28   George Gilliam            3175 M 18 Annapolis MD                 1:16:47 1:17:25 
  178  12/178  Lindsey Carroll            409 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:17:15 1:17:25 
  179   6/240  Patricia Nickel           2058 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:17:07 1:17:29 
  180  11/134  David Vess                2887 M 37 Severn MD                    1:17:21 1:17:29 
  181   4/99   Lea Marineau              1772 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:17:16 1:17:39 
  182   3/191  Karen Kalber              1377 F 51 Crofton MD                   1:17:19 1:17:41 
  183  17/186  Karsten Brown              323 M 42 Front Royal VA               1:17:40 1:17:43 
  184  12/134  Christopher Brianas        296 M 39 Philadelphia PA              1:17:35 1:17:49 
  185  27/129  Nicholas Park             2150 M 31 Odenton MD                   1:17:40 1:17:52 
  186  14/68   Mike Bobby McMonagle      3221 M 26 Bel Air MD                   1:09:24 1:17:53 
  187   8/177  Bobby Gessler             3174 M 59 Ellicott City MD             1:17:46 1:17:59 
  188   1/98   Jill Snyder               2629 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:17:47 1:17:59 
  189  28/129  Peter Costa               3154 M 30 Rockville MD                 1:17:52 1:18:06 
  190  18/186  Gregg Ford                3395 M 44                              1:18:06 1:18:09 
  191  18/60   Kyle Zorn                 3133 M 24 Millersville MD              1:14:23 1:18:13 
  192   9/227  Tiffany Hevner            3186 F 36 Columbia MD                  1:17:53 1:18:14 
  193  13/134  Darren Towers             2813 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:15:39 1:18:16 
  194  10/227  Amber Ellis                797 F 37 Towson MD                    1:18:00 1:18:18 
  195  19/186  Frank Delosso              648 M 40 Timonium MD                  1:14:49 1:18:19 
  196   9/177  Thomas Zorn               3135 M 56 Millersville MD              1:17:39 1:18:21 
  197   5/235  Jill Looper               1683 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:18:03 1:18:21 
  198  14/134  Matthew Killian           1453 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:18:15 1:18:22 
  199  15/134  Alex Katcheves            3202 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:18:11 1:18:25 
  200   6/72   Cara Robinson             3247 F 22 New Lenox IL                 1:16:15 1:18:27 
  201  16/224  Matthew Whitehed          3003 M 47 Owings Mills MD              1:18:12 1:18:29 
  202   1/9    Kayleigh Doyle             727 F 14 Wayne PA                     1:17:05 1:18:31 
  203   4/191  Maria Kozloski            1525 F 51 Bethesda MD                  1:18:17 1:18:33 
  204  19/60   Trevor Karn               3201 M 22 Annapolis MD                 1:18:19 1:18:34 
  205  20/186  Gabriel Lopez             1684 M 40 Mechaniscville MD            1:18:21 1:18:34 
  206  20/60   Charlie Rankin            2276 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:16:13 1:18:37 
  207  17/224  Paul Russell              2402 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:18:23 1:18:39 
  208  21/186  Dan Dilella                684 M 42 Wayne PA                     1:18:23 1:18:44 
  209  15/68   Jason Wantz               2934 M 27 Westminster MD               1:18:23 1:18:45 
  210  21/60   Jim Bumbaugh               342 M 24 Lexington Park MD            1:18:20 1:18:47 
  211  18/224  Jon Bushman                364 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:17:36 1:18:49 
  212  16/134  Matthew McAuliffe         3330 M 35 Middletown DE                1:18:30 1:18:49 
  213  16/68   Tommy Hastings            1151 M 29 Gaithersburg MD              1:17:29 1:18:57 
  214  17/134  Adam Marlowe              3215 M 35 Springfield VA               1:18:49 1:18:58 
  215  17/68   Colin Barth                143 M 29 Sumter SC                    1:17:32 1:19:00 
  216  22/60   Tony Olmert               2105 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:16:30 1:19:03 
  217  11/227  Allison Sauntry           2431 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:18:43 1:19:03 
  218   6/235  Maria York                3105 F 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:57 1:19:06 
  219  21/221  Mike Bickford              193 M 51 Easton MD                    1:18:29 1:19:09 
  220  22/221  Insu Kim                  1456 M 52 Gaithersburg MD              1:18:44 1:19:09 
  221   1/22   Jim Noone                 2065 M 72 Fairfax VA                   1:18:55 1:19:09 
  222  29/129  Ryan Moreland             1959 M 34 Arlington VA                 1:18:59 1:19:09 
  223  30/129  William Jorch Ii          1362 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:17:17 1:19:11 
  224   6/86   Pete Scala                2435 M 64 Fairfax VA                   1:18:23 1:19:15 
  225  18/134  Kevin Johnson             1344 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:19:08 1:19:16 
  226  19/224  James Cari                 403 M 46 Arlington VA                 1:19:07 1:19:17 
  227  10/177  Jeffrey Kovar             1522 M 58 Washington DC                1:19:02 1:19:18 
  228  31/129  Mike Hammond              3284 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:18:49 1:19:19 
  229  23/60   Andres Aleman               31 M 24 Crofton MD                   1:17:23 1:19:27 
  230  20/224  Louis Scalza              2436 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:19:05 1:19:27 
  231   7/240  Mindy Hidenfelter         1201 F 44 Wake Forest NC               1:19:09 1:19:27 
  232  22/186  Michael Way               3388 M 40                              1:17:12 1:19:30 
  233  19/134  Derek Hom                 1245 M 36 Washington DC                1:19:22 1:19:30 
  234   5/99   Kathryn Howser            1269 F 26 Annapolis MD                 1:19:12 1:19:31 
  235  23/221  James Wilson              3044 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:19:17 1:19:31 
  236  21/224  Joshua Harriman           1142 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:19:19 1:19:32 
  237  32/129  John Van Der Geest        2863 M 31 Mosinee WI                   1:18:30 1:19:33 
  238  22/224  Richard Bonney             243 M 48 Manassas VA                  1:19:18 1:19:34 
  239  23/224  Raul Argueta                67 M 49 Greenbelt MD                 1:19:11 1:19:37 
  240  24/221  Mark Klein                1490 M 54 Taneytown MD                 1:19:14 1:19:39 
  241   5/191  Patty Andrews               56 F 52 Stevensville MD              1:18:06 1:19:39 
  242  13/178  Holly Miller              1917 F 30 Reisterstown MD              1:19:21 1:19:40 
  243  24/60   Eduardo Aguirre             30 M 22 Cockeysville MD              1:16:16 1:19:42 
  244  24/224  Rich Joy                  1368 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:17:09 1:19:43 
  245  14/178  Katie Coverdale            546 F 30 Crofton MD                   1:18:52 1:19:47 
  246  23/186  J Broen                    311 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:19:24 1:19:48 
  247  25/224  Peter Claggett            3373 M 49                              1:18:58 1:19:49 
  248  24/186  Nathan Shenck             2532 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:19:11 1:19:50 
  249   8/240  Amy Shields               2543 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:19:41 1:19:50 
  250  20/134  Bradford Braun             283 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:19:32 1:19:54 
  251  21/134  Howard Krasilovsky        1534 M 35 Catonsville MD               1:18:09 1:19:55 
  252  26/224  Neal Kraft                1527 M 49 Severna Park MD              1:17:54 1:19:56 
  253  22/134  Jason Zeruto              3122 M 39 Columbia MA                  1:19:31 1:19:59 
  254  25/221  Daniel Vasquez            2873 M 52 Laurel MD                    1:19:43 1:20:01 
  255  15/178  Heather Ichord            1298 F 33 Falls Church VA              1:18:48 1:20:02 
  256  33/129  Kenneth Bradley            270 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:19:59 1:20:07 
  257  12/227  Alison Turnbull           2841 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:19:48 1:20:15 
  258  13/227  Nicole Smollon            2619 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:18:05 1:20:16 
  259   7/72   Catherine Kilday          1450 F 24 Windsor Mill MD              1:19:52 1:20:17 
  260   8/72   Diane Gremillion          1072 F 22 Lafayette LA                 1:20:06 1:20:20 
  261  23/134  Daniel Barton              146 M 37 Washington DC                1:20:13 1:20:30 
  262   6/191  Dana Smith                2596 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:20:18 1:20:30 
  263  27/224  Tyler Jug                 1372 M 45 Washington DC                1:20:09 1:20:34 
  264   6/99   Carol Anne Bosco           254 F 27 Washington DC                1:19:04 1:20:37 
  265  28/224  Chris Stein               2680 M 47 Catonsville MD               1:19:43 1:20:44 
  266  11/177  Gary Eitel                 782 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:20:34 1:20:49 
  267   7/235  Jean Traub                2820 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:20:32 1:20:50 
  268  12/177  Christopher Rogers        2374 M 55 Clarksvile MD                1:20:11 1:20:50 
  269  29/224  Steve Staley              2669 M 49 Glenelg MD                   1:20:19 1:20:51 
  270  13/177  Michael Neilson           2034 M 56 Ramsey NJ                    1:20:27 1:20:51 
  271   7/86   John Ianno                1296 M 60 Laurel MD                    1:20:18 1:20:52 
  272  26/221  Delanson Crist             564 M 50 Bethesda MD                  1:20:37 1:20:53 
  273  14/227  Chrissy Libber            1657 F 38 Catonsville MD               1:19:53 1:20:53 
  274   7/99   Laura Bosco                255 F 28 Washington DC                1:19:23 1:20:56 
  275  15/227  Sara Zdeb                 3121 F 39 Washington DC                1:20:37 1:20:57 
  276  25/186  Pete Driggs                731 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:18:07 1:20:57 
  277  24/134  Shane Thomas              2783 M 37 Alexandrira VA               1:18:56 1:20:59 
  278  25/134  Randy Newman              2056 M 36 Davidsonville MD             1:19:38 1:21:02 
  279  34/129  Evan Jacobs               1310 M 30 San Francisco CA             1:20:33 1:21:03 
  280  30/224  Tom Flanagan               888 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:19:07 1:21:04 
  281  14/177  Michael Myers             2012 M 55 Glen Burnie MD               1:20:51 1:21:05 
  282  26/186  Brian Moffet              3345 M 44 Baltimore MD                 1:20:27 1:21:07 
  283  27/186  Claudio Saban             2410 M 41 Washington DC                1:20:41 1:21:08 
  284  31/224  Mark Rogoff               2376 M 47 Vienna VA                    1:20:10 1:21:09 
  285  16/227  Betsy Lyons               1714 F 36 Parkville MD                 1:20:57 1:21:10 
  286  15/177  Terry Shen                2530 M 57 North Potomac MD             1:20:53 1:21:19 
  287   8/235  Jen Dilella                685 F 46 Wayne PA                     1:19:53 1:21:19 
  288  27/221  Eliot Waxman              2956 M 51 Bethesda MD                  1:19:03 1:21:21 
  289   9/240  Kathleen Snyder           2630 F 40 Bethesda MD                  1:21:13 1:21:22 
  290  28/221  Ken Schoppmann            2469 M 51 Washington DC                1:20:31 1:21:24 
  291   1/52   Ronnie Wong               3070 M 69 Baltimore MD                 1:21:13 1:21:24 
  292  17/227  Stephanie Caporaletti      399 F 35 Columbia MD                  1:20:23 1:21:29 
  293  28/186  Kevin Campion              396 M 41 Millersville MD              1:21:06 1:21:32 
  294  35/129  Edward Griffis            1080 M 33 Philadelphia PA              1:21:25 1:21:32 
  295  18/227  Brooke Walsh              2920 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:20:55 1:21:33 
  296   8/99   Kimberley Roberts         2354 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:21:08 1:21:34 
  297  16/177  Jim Diffell                677 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:21:21 1:21:34 
  298  29/221  Mark Gallagher            3357 M 54 Wadsworth OH                 1:20:53 1:21:38 
  299  29/186  James Kantowski           1382 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:21:21 1:21:39 
  300  17/177  Eric Linton               1668 M 57 Anapolis MD                  1:17:12 1:21:40 
  301  32/224  John Parker               2151 M 45 Edgewater MD                 1:21:26 1:21:40 
  302  19/227  Dawn Blanchard             211 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:20:26 1:21:42 
  303  10/240  Tracie Severson           2512 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:20:50 1:21:44 
  304  26/134  Rob Hoffman               1230 M 36 Edgewater MD                 1:20:26 1:21:50 
  305  27/134  Scott Weiner              2974 M 39 Hollywood MD                 1:20:03 1:21:51 
  306  16/178  Laura Hartman             3401 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:21:09 1:21:55 
  307  11/240  Robin Schwartz            2488 F 44 Millersville MD              1:21:48 1:22:01 
  308  28/134  James Mitchell            1935 M 39 Alexandria VA                1:21:50 1:22:02 
  309  36/129  Justin Keller             1410 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:21:44 1:22:04 
  310  30/186  Gregory Smith             2600 M 40 Arnold MD                    1:19:45 1:22:06 
  311  30/221  Joe Bakel                   97 M 54 Fort Collins CO              1:21:33 1:22:06 
  312   9/99   Taylon Johnson            1347 F 27 Towson MD                    1:19:28 1:22:08 
  313  37/129  Karim Said                2419 M 34 Washington DC                1:19:34 1:22:08 
  314  31/221  Ron Keith                 1406 M 54 Bel Air MD                   1:21:22 1:22:09 
  315  10/28   Brennan Ralph             2268 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:21:37 1:22:11 
  316  12/240  Julieanne Miller          1919 F 43 Arlington VA                 1:20:04 1:22:13 
  317  13/240  Kimberly Noonan           2064 F 41 Arlington VA                 1:22:08 1:22:16 
  318  32/221  John Ralph                2269 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:21:44 1:22:18 
  319  17/178  Olivia Kelly              3327 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:21:51 1:22:22 
  320   1/26   Alice Franks              3168 F 68 Rockville MD                 1:22:15 1:22:22 
  321  14/240  Colleen Carroll            408 F 43 Davidsonville MD             1:22:01 1:22:24 
  322  33/224  Alan Cook                  518 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:19:14 1:22:24 
  323  20/227  Natalie Staines           2668 F 36 Severna Park MD              1:21:47 1:22:24 
  324  29/134  Kenneth Toma              2806 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:20:48 1:22:28 
  325   9/235  Beth Howser               1268 F 47 Warrenton VA                 1:21:27 1:22:30 
  326  21/227  Kristin Pedersen          3235 F 35 Lexington Park MD            1:21:59 1:22:30 
  327  34/224  Cameron Stokes            2708 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:22:00 1:22:32 
  328  38/129  Travis Sumner             2735 M 30 Arlington VA                 1:18:13 1:22:33 
  329  33/221  Mark Lash                 1595 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:22:05 1:22:34 
  330  18/178  Cindy Sobieski            2634 F 30 Washington DC                1:22:25 1:22:35 
  331  34/221  Marc Mayo                 1817 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:22:19 1:22:35 
  332   9/72   Samantha Davidson          610 F 23 Arlington VA                 1:21:25 1:22:35 
  333  35/224  Chris Bennett              176 M 46 Hampstead MD                 1:22:22 1:22:37 
  334  10/72   Gabrielle Kozera          1524 F 24 Charlestown MA               1:20:18 1:22:37 
  335   7/191  Robin Lerner              1646 F 53 Bethesda MA                  1:22:22 1:22:38 
  336  39/129  Michael McCarroll         1827 M 31 Gaithersburg MD              1:21:23 1:22:38 
  337  30/134  Joshua Kakel              1376 M 39 Lutherville MD               1:22:16 1:22:39 
  338  15/240  Aleeza Oshry              2121 F 41 Baltimore MD                 1:21:35 1:22:39 
  339  16/240  Mariana Alfonso             36 F 41 Washington DC                1:22:15 1:22:40 
  340  36/224  Stephen Langille          1584 M 46 Mount Airy MD                1:22:24 1:22:44 
  341   8/86   Winterson Hittle          1223 M 63 Davidsonville MD             1:22:29 1:22:44 
  342  40/129  Paul Hodapp               1226 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:22:28 1:22:45 
  343  31/134  John Felch                 851 M 38 Alexandria VA                1:22:08 1:22:48 
  344  18/177  Frank McCarthy            1828 M 57 Washington DC                1:19:15 1:22:52 
  345  37/224  Josh Jacobs               1311 M 46 Potomac MD                   1:22:30 1:22:53 
  346  22/227  Jocilyn McNally           1874 F 35 Kensington MD                1:22:06 1:23:01 
  347  19/178  Maurin Scheetz            2444 F 34 Kensington MD                1:22:06 1:23:02 
  348  10/235  Claudia Ducker             739 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:22:50 1:23:02 
  349   8/191  Mary Morgan               1964 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:22:33 1:23:03 
  350  25/60   Chandler Michaud          1900 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:21:33 1:23:04 
  351  35/221  Jack Guilfoyle            1758 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:22:00 1:23:04 
  352  11/235  Elizabeth Sanabia         3250 F 46 Arnold MA                    1:22:13 1:23:08 
  353  18/68   Philip Newman             2055 M 28 Arlington VA                 1:22:38 1:23:08 
  354  12/235  Patricia Scott            2497 F 49 Silver Spring MD             1:22:52 1:23:15 
  355   2/22   Dwight Edris               768 M 70 Leesport PA                  1:23:12 1:23:15 
  356   9/86   Paul Serra                2509 M 60 Lusby MD                     1:22:57 1:23:15 
  357  10/86   Ron Weber                 2965 M 63 Ellicott City MD             1:22:52 1:23:16 
  358  20/178  Erin Shipe                2547 F 32 Annandale VA                 1:23:07 1:23:16 
  359  36/221  Richard Snyder            2632 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:23:09 1:23:21 
  360  11/28   Steven Hooper             1254 M 16 Annapolis MD                 1:22:51 1:23:24 
  361  11/72   Kacey Mihoces             1907 F 23 South Park PA                1:23:00 1:23:25 
  362  32/134  Carlos Pla                3325 M 38 Upper Marlboro MD            1:23:09 1:23:27 
  363  41/129  Travis Porter             2236 M 34 Gambrills MD                 1:19:36 1:23:29 
  364  19/177  Harrison Doh               696 M 58 Fairfax VA                   1:23:01 1:23:29 
  365  23/227  Kristin Nicolini          2059 F 36 Lutherville MD               1:22:48 1:23:30 
  366   9/191  Lisa Zamostny             3117 F 50 Pasadena MD                  1:23:13 1:23:32 
  367  31/186  Mark Mhley                3399 M 42                              1:21:34 1:23:33 
  368  38/224  Matthew Malta             1751 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:23:22 1:23:34 
  369  39/224  Craig Thorne              2793 M 49 Washington DC                1:22:22 1:23:37 
  370  42/129  Jason Cash                 417 M 31 New Orleans LA               1:21:47 1:23:38 
  371  40/224  Anthony Brandt             280 M 48 Pasadena MD                  1:21:30 1:23:43 
  372  33/134  Dustin McConnaughhay      1832 M 35 Riva MD                      1:22:56 1:23:44 
  373  20/177  Steven Law                1608 M 56 McLean VA                    1:23:09 1:23:45 
  374  43/129  Lionel Jennings           1323 M 33 Baltimore MD                 1:23:26 1:23:48 
  375  19/68   Andrew Dubina              736 M 29 Millersville MD              1:23:22 1:23:48 
  376  24/227  Ligeia Zeruto             3123 F 39 Columbia MA                  1:23:17 1:23:51 
  377  41/224  David O'Connor            2089 M 46 Bethesda MD                  1:23:10 1:23:52 
  378  25/227  Stephanie Brealey          288 F 36 Washington DC                1:23:30 1:23:54 
  379   2/98   Brenda Norman             2066 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:23:50 1:23:57 
  380  17/240  So Yun                    3112 F 40 Laurel MD                    1:23:38 1:23:57 
  381  10/191  Beth Ericson               825 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:23:07 1:23:59 
  382  18/240  Gretchen Service          2510 F 44 Elkridge MD                  1:23:31 1:23:59 
  383  32/186  Brian Wolfe               3067 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:23:08 1:24:03 
  384  26/60   Brendan McMurtray         1872 M 23 Baltimore MD                 1:21:48 1:24:04 
  385  42/224  Abbatti Afeta               27 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:23:43 1:24:04 
  386  12/28   William Burch             3298 M 18 Waldorf MD                   1:19:58 1:24:04 
  387  13/28   Alec Delcambre             644 M 19 Waldorf MD                   1:20:00 1:24:06 
  388   2/52   Eric Melby                1882 M 68 Bethesd MD                   1:23:49 1:24:11 
  389  20/68   Brandon Rowe              2395 M 28 Arnold MD                    1:23:40 1:24:12 
  390  21/177  Kris Gould                1040 M 55 Stevensville MD              1:20:20 1:24:13 
  391  44/129  Andrew Hime               1217 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:23:16 1:24:13 
  392  21/178  Mary Bradbury              269 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:23:12 1:24:14 
  393  13/235  Nadrat Siddique           2557 F 48 Ellicott City MD             1:23:47 1:24:16 
  394  11/86   John Barbour               118 M 60 Pasadena MD                  1:24:06 1:24:26 
  395  21/68   Jared Messinger           1891 M 28 Severna Park MD              1:23:58 1:24:29 
  396  27/60   Minh Chau                 3149 M 21 Midlothian VA                1:23:50 1:24:30 
  397  45/129  Cedric Knox               1503 M 31 Edgewater MD                 1:24:17 1:24:32 
  398  34/134  Brian Hetherington        3185 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:23:48 1:24:35 
  399  37/221  Eddie Fendley              855 M 51 Arlington VA                 1:24:09 1:24:36 
  400  38/221  John Way                  2957 M 51 Montgomery Village MD        1:24:23 1:24:37 
  401  11/191  Kristin Griner            1084 F 52 Tracys Landing MD            1:24:31 1:24:39 
  402  43/224  Gray Tiller               2803 M 45 Vienna VA                    1:23:03 1:24:40 
  403  12/191  Janet Braunstein           286 F 50 Washington DC                1:24:13 1:24:44 
  404  35/134  J Gregory Eggleston        777 M 37 Riva MD                      1:24:27 1:24:45 
  405  36/134  Gary Stevens              3321 M 39 Lacey WA                     1:23:18 1:24:45 
  406  28/60   Luke Sullivan             3261 M 21 Annapolis MA                 1:23:07 1:24:46 
  407  44/224  Will Nance                2023 M 48 Fairfax VA                   1:24:32 1:24:46 
  408  45/224  Ted Logothetti            1678 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:23:33 1:24:47 
  409  22/177  Christopher Mulry         1989 M 55 Gambrills MD                 1:24:31 1:24:49 
  410  33/186  Francis McAndrews         1821 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:24:40 1:24:50 
  411  12/72   Alyssa Dennis              653 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:24:27 1:24:54 
  412  29/60   Gad Baron                  129 M 24 Potomac MD                   1:24:46 1:24:54 
  413  37/134  Chris Wilson              3040 M 36 Severn MD                    1:22:01 1:24:57 
  414  39/221  John Morris               1972 M 54 Elkridge MD                  1:24:31 1:24:57 
  415  13/191  Julie Coyle               3317 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:24:27 1:24:58 
  416  23/177  Tim Benningfield           177 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:24:44 1:24:59 
  417  30/60   Joey Vonakis              2897 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:21:56 1:25:00 
  418  38/134  Richard Koors             1520 M 37 Reisterstown MD              1:24:38 1:25:01 
  419  22/178  Kate McGann               1844 F 30 Hoboken NJ                   1:23:45 1:25:02 
  420  19/240  Leslie Becki               167 F 41 Bethel Park PA               1:23:50 1:25:04 
  421  26/227  Leah Becki                 166 F 38 Newport RI                   1:23:50 1:25:05 
  422  46/129  Nikken Cullman            3386 M 34                              1:21:24 1:25:05 
  423  13/72   Alexis Opferman           3233 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:22:57 1:25:06 
  424  39/134  Mathison Hall             1115 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:25:05 1:25:13 
  425  10/99   Madeline Nykaza           2076 F 29 Washington DC                1:21:54 1:25:15 
  426  34/186  Michael Thiefels          2778 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:24:17 1:25:18 
  427  27/227  Mary Kusler               1557 F 39 Arlington VA                 1:24:47 1:25:21 
  428  40/134  Robert Brennan             294 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:22:36 1:25:22 
  429  47/129  Tim Garcia                 968 M 34 Arnold MA                    1:24:56 1:25:23 
  430  40/221  Thomas Steffens           2678 M 53 Vienna VA                    1:23:15 1:25:26 
  431  12/86   Bruce Gordon              1030 M 61 Fulton MD                    1:24:32 1:25:26 
  432  23/178  Whitney Mayer             1815 F 34 Washington DC                1:22:20 1:25:27 
  433  24/178  Alanna Markley            1775 F 34 Germantown MD                1:25:13 1:25:28 
  434  35/186  Dan Fulk                   946 M 42 Urbana MD                    1:24:24 1:25:29 
  435  14/28   Brendan Fritz              936 M 17 Phoenix MA                   1:22:44 1:25:30 
  436  36/186  Rick Stewart              2701 M 42 Phoenix MD                   1:24:31 1:25:31 
  437  46/224  David Lunken              1703 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:24:34 1:25:32 
  438  14/72   Holly Sandler             3251 F 22 Clarksville MD               1:23:21 1:25:33 
  439  28/227  Lena Mathews              3385 F 36                              1:21:51 1:25:33 
  440  14/191  Vicky Mundt               1992 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:24:51 1:25:34 
  441  48/129  Charlie Robinson          2359 M 30 Washington DC                1:23:43 1:25:34 
  442  15/191  Brenda MacKintosh         1725 F 51 Springfield VA               1:24:58 1:25:38 
  443  47/224  Neal Maycock              1814 M 47 Elkridge MD                  1:24:31 1:25:40 
  444  41/221  Robb Cohen                3352 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:25:06 1:25:46 
  445  37/186  Kevin Strickler           2718 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:23:46 1:25:47 
  446  20/240  Ashley Handwerk           1125 F 42 Baltimore MD                 1:24:51 1:25:49 
  447  16/191  Michelle Barrick           135 F 52 Middle River MD              1:25:23 1:25:50 
  448   3/22   Edward Leydon             1656 M 72 New Hope PA                  1:25:29 1:25:50 
  449  49/129  Michael Osterhaus         2126 M 34 Jacksonville FL              1:25:24 1:25:54 
  450  14/235  Shawna Orzechowski        2119 F 49 Hughesville MD               1:23:12 1:25:54 
  451  50/129  Tim Hoopes                1255 M 30 Arnold MD                    1:23:53 1:25:54 
  452  42/221  Dave Detroye               657 M 53 Monrovia MD                  1:25:06 1:25:59 
  453  48/224  Guillermo Choy-Leon        456 M 46 Clarksville MD               1:23:03 1:26:01 
  454  51/129  Paul Wood                 3075 M 34 Arnold MD                    1:25:22 1:26:01 
  455  25/178  Jackie Bremer              290 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:25:32 1:26:01 
  456  43/221  Eric London               1681 M 51 Bethesda MD                  1:25:04 1:26:03 
  457  31/60   Devlin Shepherd           2534 M 23 Atlanta GA                   1:23:21 1:26:03 
  458  49/224  Alan Peterson             2194 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:23:22 1:26:04 
  459  38/186  Bryan Cox                  549 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:25:37 1:26:15 
  460  52/129  Randy Brauckhoff           282 M 33 Pasadena MD                  1:25:54 1:26:17 
  461  41/134  Jonathan Tse              2831 M 38 Lexington Park MD            1:26:02 1:26:18 
  462  15/72   Julia MacDonald           3211 F 20 Las Vegas NV                 1:25:36 1:26:22 
  463  16/72   Sarah Bouchard             259 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:23:59 1:26:23 
  464  50/224  Joseph Mirarchi           1929 M 49 Ellicott City MD             1:24:31 1:26:23 
  465  42/134  Scott Much                1984 M 38 Severna Park MD              1:25:43 1:26:23 
  466  51/224  Steven Fox                 913 M 47 Bethesda MD                  1:25:55 1:26:24 
  467  26/178  Heather Mahaffey          1737 F 30 Crofton MD                   1:23:42 1:26:24 
  468  29/227  Kristina Smith            2606 F 36 California MD                1:24:23 1:26:24 
  469  43/134  Benjamin Snyder           2628 M 38 Bristow VA                   1:26:04 1:26:30 
  470  15/28   David Barney               125 M 16 Rockville MD                 1:25:35 1:26:31 
  471  11/99   Kellie Ramer              2271 F 28 Middletown DE                1:25:19 1:26:33 
  472  22/68   Tom Holtz                 1244 M 29 Newton MA                    1:22:56 1:26:35 
  473  24/177  Brad Lieberman            1658 M 57 Ellicott City MD             1:25:14 1:26:38 
  474  52/224  Edward Siegel             2559 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:25:22 1:26:39 
  475  23/68   Charles Yu                3111 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:25:01 1:26:40 
  476  53/224  Gary Haney Ii             1126 M 45 Arlington VA                 1:25:47 1:26:40 
  477  53/129  Jeff Dibler                670 M 31 Crofton MD                   1:26:11 1:26:40 
  478  17/191  Amy Sachs                 2415 F 51 Ellicott City MD             1:26:11 1:26:41 
  479  15/235  Meredith Art                74 F 46 Reston VA                    1:26:29 1:26:41 
  480  12/99   Kate Sachs                2416 F 27 Ellicott City MD             1:26:12 1:26:43 
  481  44/221  Gary Limon                1662 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:26:08 1:26:44 
  482  16/235  Tracy Engelfried           815 F 46 Millersville MD              1:25:38 1:26:45 
  483  30/227  Mandy Court                545 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:23:47 1:26:46 
  484  17/72   Hailey Vonasek            2898 F 23 Sparks MD                    1:25:15 1:26:48 
  485   1/15   Katherine Gooding         3177 F 19 Annapolis MD                 1:24:50 1:26:49 
  486  25/177  Jonathan Monias           1940 M 56 Pasadena MD                  1:25:05 1:26:49 
  487  45/221  Paul Neimeyer             2037 M 50 Richmond VA                  1:24:48 1:26:49 
  488  13/86   Roger Krone               1545 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:26:20 1:26:50 
  489  27/178  Melissa Moreland          1958 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:25:44 1:26:50 
  490  44/134  Barton Kershner           1438 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:25:36 1:26:53 
  491  18/191  Helenann McCloskey        3218 F 52 Newark DE                    1:25:55 1:26:55 
  492   1/3    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin    1551 F 11 Annapolis MD                 1:26:01 1:26:58 
  493  39/186  Kevin Malone              1746 M 40 Davidsonville MD             1:26:00 1:27:01 
  494  19/191  Jennifer Kulynych         1550 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:26:07 1:27:04 
  495  17/235  Kathrin Herberholz        1181 F 46 Fulton MD                    1:24:42 1:27:06 
  496  45/134  Shane Parker              2153 M 35 Alexandria VA                1:25:14 1:27:10 
  497  31/227  Magda Rolfes              2380 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:26:40 1:27:13 
  498   3/98   Jeong Kim                 1459 F 55 Centreville VA               1:26:24 1:27:13 
  499  21/240  Carissa Baker-Smith        101 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:26:14 1:27:14 
  500  40/186  John White                2998 M 42 Arnold MD                    1:26:11 1:27:15 
  501  18/235  Colleen Leonard           1643 F 46 Edgewater MD                 1:26:48 1:27:17 
  502  28/178  Heather Phillips          2204 F 31 Crownsville MD               1:24:05 1:27:17 
  503  19/235  Constance Flanagan         887 F 48 Severna Park MD              1:26:15 1:27:19 
  504  41/186  Jason Wucher              3087 M 43 Bowie MD                     1:25:36 1:27:22 
  505  32/60   Taylor Michie             1901 M 21 Annapolis MD                 1:26:54 1:27:22 
  506  26/177  Jeffrey Atkinson          3307 M 57 Pasadena MD                  1:26:09 1:27:22 
  507  42/186  Shane Ireland             1303 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:26:19 1:27:22 
  508  27/177  Delwin Brockett            307 M 55 Darnestown MD                1:26:26 1:27:23 
  509  43/186  Michael F. Smith          2610 M 40 Olney MD                     1:27:03 1:27:24 
  510  29/178  Maria Zavala              3120 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:23:04 1:27:24 
  511  20/235  Susan Lamont              3374 F 48                              1:26:37 1:27:27 
  512  54/129  Jeloni Moore              1951 M 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:27:24 1:27:28 
  513  28/177  Roy McHaffa               1851 M 57 Charles Town WV              1:24:10 1:27:29 
  514  14/86   Ken Krehbiel              1539 M 62 Washington DC                1:27:20 1:27:29 
  515  55/129  Matthew Richter           3245 M 32 Arlington VA                 1:26:24 1:27:32 
  516  46/221  James Wessels             2992 M 54 Alexandria VA                1:26:47 1:27:33 
  517  15/86   Malcolm Poulin            2239 M 60 Silver Spring MD             1:25:17 1:27:36 
  518  30/178  Kelly Masterson           1805 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:31:15 1:27:37 
  519  56/129  Kanayo Anekwe               57 M 33 Gaithersburg MD              1:26:45 1:27:38 
  520  31/178  Quincy Washa              2950 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:25:45 1:27:38 
  521  21/235  Nancy Eble                 761 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:26:02 1:27:40 
  522   1/11   Reber Braxton              287 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:31:19 1:27:41 
  523  46/134  Ben Mortenson             1977 M 36 Lutherville MD               1:31:16 1:27:41 
  524  22/235  Teri Welsh                2987 F 48 Timonium MD                  1:31:18 1:27:41 
  525  22/240  Allie Reber               2296 F 43 Lutherville MD               1:31:19 1:27:42 
  526  23/240  Patricia Restrepo         2326 F 42 Ashton MD                    1:22:43 1:27:42 
  527  47/221  Thomas Wellington         2985 M 51 Chevy Chase MD               1:27:07 1:27:43 
  528  13/99   Allison Wilkes            3020 F 26 Arlington VA                 1:25:26 1:27:47 
  529   2/9    Gabriella Hale            1109 F 15 Centreville VA               1:27:12 1:27:48 
  530  44/186  Isaac Mativo              1809 M 41 Columbia MD                  1:27:16 1:27:48 
  531  23/235  Andrea Keane-Myers        1399 F 47 Bethesda MD                  1:27:36 1:27:49 
  532  54/224  Martin Rater              2283 M 48 Beltsville MD                1:25:55 1:27:50 
  533  47/134  Brian Demoss               651 M 37 Arlington VA                 1:27:28 1:27:51 
  534  24/235  Tamara Pennell            2177 F 49 Leonardtown MD               1:26:54 1:27:53 
  535  55/224  Joel Bakal                  96 M 49 Davidsonville MD             1:27:33 1:27:53 
  536  29/177  James McGann              1843 M 58 Silver Spring MD             1:26:36 1:27:54 
  537  30/177  Andrew Smith              2593 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:27:12 1:27:55 
  538  56/224  Don Oberholzer            2079 M 45 Odenton MD                   1:27:20 1:27:56 
  539  31/177  Steve Rychnovsky          2407 M 57 Fairfax Station VA           1:27:13 1:27:59 
  540   4/98   Jane Meyer                1894 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:27:44 1:28:01 
  541  57/224  Mark McAndrews            1823 M 45 Rockville MD                 1:25:35 1:28:03 
  542  18/72   Caitlyn Vernon            3265 F 20 Millersville, Annapolis MD   1:26:39 1:28:04 
  543  48/221  John Stanmore             2671 M 53 Baltimore MD                 1:25:57 1:28:06 
  544   4/22   Gary Knipling             1499 M 72 Mason Neck VA                1:27:51 1:28:08 
  545  45/186  Robert Overmyer           3392 M 41                              1:26:25 1:28:08 
  546  49/221  Eric Wendler              2988 M 51 Mount Airy MD                1:27:20 1:28:08 
  547  24/240  Melissa Coenen             489 F 41 Cambridge MD                 1:26:42 1:28:09 
  548  32/227  Karyn Lang                1581 F 39 Newark DE                    1:27:33 1:28:09 
  549  14/99   Morgan Phillips           2205 F 26 Alexandria VA                1:27:03 1:28:11 
  550  33/60   Jonathan Feldman           852 M 21 Baltimore MD                 1:28:08 1:28:11 
  551  57/129  Justin Edwards             772 M 33 Columbia MD                  1:27:29 1:28:15 
  552  58/129  Fernando Nunez            2074 M 30 Washington DC                1:25:00 1:28:17 
  553  58/224  Victor Aponte               63 M 48 Severn MD                    1:25:02 1:28:19 
  554  32/177  Lee Shackelford           2513 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:27:13 1:28:20 
  555  25/240  Rachael Plaudis           2217 F 44 Owings MD                    1:26:18 1:28:22 
  556  59/224  Trevor Myers              2013 M 47 Bethesda MD                  1:28:09 1:28:22 
  557  25/235  Taimi Schweighardt        3350 F 45 Alexandria VA                1:26:08 1:28:26 
  558   5/22   Norm Coleman               494 M 71 Chevy Chase MD               1:27:42 1:28:27 
  559  59/129  Jonathan Moorley          1953 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:28:08 1:28:27 
  560  60/224  John Nadeau               2018 M 49 Arnold MD                    1:27:15 1:28:29 
  561  26/235  Patty Hengel              1171 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:25:09 1:28:29 
  562  20/191  Liz Futrell                951 F 50 Roanoke VA                   1:27:51 1:28:31 
  563   3/9    Georgia Furbish            950 F 14 Pasadena MD                  1:23:36 1:28:31 
  564  46/186  Joseph Lascola            1593 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:26:13 1:28:31 
  565  60/129  Rich Bruce                 328 M 34 Arlington VA                 1:28:02 1:28:31 
  566  61/224  Michael Jensen            1326 M 46 Ellicott City MD             1:27:05 1:28:31 
  567  26/240  Marnie Boyer               265 F 40 Bethesda MD                  1:25:18 1:28:32 
  568  47/186  Dave Shaffer              2515 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:27:38 1:28:32 
  569  27/240  Sara Shaffer              2516 F 41 Davidsonville MD             1:27:38 1:28:32 
  570  48/186  Chad Shuey                2553 M 44 Riva MD                      1:26:31 1:28:33 
  571  27/235  Jane Heinrichs            3182 F 47 Chevy Chase MD               1:27:54 1:28:34 
  572  33/227  Alexis Moynahan           3329 F 35 Washington DC                1:28:22 1:28:36 
  573  32/178  Nicole Barr                132 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:27:33 1:28:37 
  574  50/221  Robert Steadley           2675 M 53 Burke VA                     1:26:52 1:28:39 
  575  28/240  Leigh Ann Cotter           542 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:26:58 1:28:41 
  576   2/15   Gabrielle Shepherd        2535 F 17 Richboro PA                  1:25:58 1:28:42 
  577  61/129  Mike Weber                2964 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:26:01 1:28:45 
  578  33/178  Joy Weber                 2962 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:26:01 1:28:46 
  579  62/129  Matthew Kole              1515 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:26:55 1:28:47 
  580  34/178  Noelle Ellerson            795 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:28:13 1:28:47 
  581  28/235  Alexa Zaledonis           3115 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:27:57 1:28:48 
  582  29/235  Kate Maycock              1813 F 48 Elkridge MD                  1:27:41 1:28:49 
  583  30/235  Adrienne Cook             3153 F 48 Pittsburgh PA                1:26:48 1:28:49 
  584  62/224  Reid McLaughlin           1865 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:27:49 1:28:50 
  585  48/134  Michael Weeks             2970 M 38 Severn MD                    1:25:01 1:28:52 
  586  16/86   Lewyn Garrett              979 M 60 Baltimore MD                 1:28:23 1:28:53 
  587  49/134  Jeremy Wiedemann          3402 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:26:13 1:28:55 
  588  34/227  Liliana Silvera           2564 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:28:00 1:28:57 
  589  35/178  Kate Carroll              1116 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:28:01 1:28:57 
  590  63/129  Colin Riffe               2339 M 32 Odenton MD                   1:28:22 1:28:59 
  591  63/224  Fred Cheng                 439 M 49 Vienna VA                    1:28:30 1:29:01 
  592  51/221  Craig McIntire            1853 M 53 Sterling VA                  1:28:19 1:29:01 
  593  34/60   Sean McDonough            1837 M 21 Lutherville MD               1:32:46 1:29:03 
  594  64/224  Bromley Lowe              1690 M 45 Clarksville MD               1:32:45 1:29:03 
  595  50/134  Matt Lindsay              1664 M 38 Washington DC                1:32:45 1:29:03 
  596  52/221  Dave Kittredge            1485 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:32:46 1:29:04 
  597  51/134  Dominic Turano            2837 M 39 Washington DC                1:32:47 1:29:04 
  598  64/129  Conor Joyce               1369 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:32:46 1:29:04 
  599  16/28   Liam Ulbricht             2852 M 18 Severna Park MD              1:25:41 1:29:06 
  600  15/99   Emily Miller              1916 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:28:21 1:29:06 
  601  53/221  Sang Kim                  1468 M 53 McLean VA                    1:27:40 1:29:07 
  602  35/227  Jenny Darling             3328 F 37 Chevy Chase MD               1:26:39 1:29:09 
  603  54/221  Richard Hutson            3191 M 51 Lorton VA                    1:28:52 1:29:09 
  604  16/99   Kristen Dunham             748 F 25 Washington DC                1:26:14 1:29:13 
  605  21/191  Sydney Shepherd           2537 F 53 McLean VA                    1:29:05 1:29:14 
  606  36/227  Kara Cristaldi             565 F 39 Highland MD                  1:28:11 1:29:14 
  607  33/177  Dan Kirby                 1479 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:28:21 1:29:14 
  608  19/72   Danielle McKnight         1860 F 22 Ft Thomas KY                 1:27:54 1:29:15 
  609  49/186  Chad Snuggerud            2627 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:28:07 1:29:16 
  610  29/240  Kristine Martinez         1788 F 43 Washington DC                1:27:58 1:29:17 
  611  24/68   P. Hunter Draheim          729 M 26 California MD                1:28:13 1:29:19 
  612  17/99   Kathryn McCullum          3391 F 26                              1:28:31 1:29:19 
  613  36/178  Emily Cole                 493 F 33 Arlington VA                 1:29:11 1:29:20 
  614  25/68   Roy Bands III              111 M 25 Annapolis MA                 1:25:50 1:29:20 
  615  55/221  Robert McHugh             1852 M 53 Sparks MD                    1:29:06 1:29:21 
  616  37/178  Cherie Cummings            578 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:28:00 1:29:22 
  617  20/72   Bailey Ulbricht           2851 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:26:02 1:29:27 
  618  50/186  Shawn Wilson              3051 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:29:06 1:29:27 
  619   2/15   Tyler Kempton             1424 M 13 Riva MA                      1:28:50 1:29:28 
  620  65/224  Christopher Kempton       1423 M 45 Riva MD                      1:28:51 1:29:29 
  621  31/235  Wendy Hoitt               1232 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:28:20 1:29:32 
  622  34/177  Edwin Rahme               2267 M 55 Burke VA                     1:27:37 1:29:34 
  623  32/235  Kerri McLaughlin          1864 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:28:55 1:29:35 
  624  35/177  Michael Wilmoth           3038 M 55 Fort Washington MD           1:27:22 1:29:36 
  625  33/235  Diane Tuncer              2835 F 48 Kensington MD                1:27:29 1:29:37 
  626  18/99   Brittany Burns            3147 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:28:55 1:29:37 
  627  34/235  Amy Malone                3366 F 48                              1:27:47 1:29:38 
  628  66/224  Kevin Krupinsky           1548 M 45 Severna Park MD              1:28:19 1:29:40 
  629  17/86   Sang Kim                  1469 M 60 Herndon VA                   1:29:37 1:29:41 
  630  67/224  Jim Walter                2930 M 45 Severn MD                    1:29:05 1:29:45 
  631  56/221  Steven Mall               1743 M 50 Annapolis MD                 1:28:57 1:29:46 
  632  65/129  Adam Teeple               3263 M 33 Falls Church VA              1:28:38 1:29:48 
  633   3/15   Claire Eckhardt           3162 F 18 Crofton MA                   1:27:42 1:29:51 
  634  57/221  Tom Krawczewicz           1537 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:27:57 1:29:52 
  635  68/224  Pierce McManus            1871 M 46 Washington DC                1:28:37 1:29:53 
  636  58/221  Jeff Mulvihiill           1990 M 50 Alexandria VA                1:29:19 1:29:55 
  637  36/177  Andrew Brinks              299 M 58 Frederick MD                 1:26:04 1:29:56 
  638  37/177  Tommy Travers             2822 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:29:02 1:29:56 
  639   3/15   Bennett Wasch             2948 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:26:55 1:29:57 
  640  38/177  James Daley                594 M 58 Manassas VA                  1:27:33 1:29:59 
  641  51/186  Tony Hammond              1123 M 40 Kingsville MD                1:29:12 1:30:00 
  642  69/224  Frank Groblewski          1085 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:29:25 1:30:01 
  643  22/191  Linda Walls               2918 F 53 Ellicott City MD             1:28:22 1:30:02 
  644  37/227  Becca Szymanski           2755 F 37 Charlottesville VA           1:26:52 1:30:02 
  645  70/224  Harry Conn                 512 M 48 Midlothian VA                1:26:31 1:30:03 
  646  52/186  Ted Fries                  932 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:29:11 1:30:03 
  647  71/224  Michael Walsh             2925 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:29:27 1:30:04 
  648  21/72   Caroline Hutchinson       3400 F 22                              1:29:15 1:30:06 
  649  39/177  Christian Flanagan         886 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:29:36 1:30:06 
  650  53/186  Jason Edelberg             766 M 40 Hyattsville MD               1:28:15 1:30:07 
  651  38/178  Megan Barniea              128 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:28:55 1:30:08 
  652  19/99   Kelsey Stauff             2673 F 27 California MD                1:28:12 1:30:13 
  653  39/178  Kara Kramer               1532 F 33 Leonardtown MD               1:30:03 1:30:16 
  654  72/224  Paul Lennon               1640 M 46 Clarksville MD               1:25:57 1:30:16 
  655  26/68   Danny Baird                 93 M 25 Sherwood Forest MD           1:29:35 1:30:18 
  656  40/177  John Eyster                834 M 56 York PA                      1:28:44 1:30:19 
  657  41/177  Todd Eskelsen              828 M 57 Washington DC                1:29:01 1:30:20 
  658  22/72   Lisa Kumer                1552 F 21 Edgewater MD                 1:29:22 1:30:21 
  659  54/186  Steven Lewis              1655 M 42 South Riding VA              1:29:46 1:30:23 
  660  35/60   William Pepperman         2180 M 24 Catonsville MD               1:29:07 1:30:26 
  661   5/98   Eileen Haase              1098 F 55 Rockville MD                 1:29:52 1:30:27 
  662  42/177  Richard Hughen            3190 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:25:33 1:30:27 
  663  40/178  Susie Bokermann            236 F 34 Washington DC                1:28:07 1:30:28 
  664  73/224  Brad Stewart              2697 M 48 Gaithersburg MD              1:29:48 1:30:28 
  665  74/224  Ed Nickel                 2057 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:29:26 1:30:29 
  666  55/186  Brian Pinto               3314 M 40 Ellicott City MD             1:29:37 1:30:31 
  667  30/240  Nicole Gaertner            954 F 42 Chevy Chase MD               1:28:05 1:30:32 
  668  43/177  Mike Cooley                 14 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:30:11 1:30:34 
  669  75/224  Lewis Miller              1922 M 47 Silver Spring MD             1:30:17 1:30:34 
  670  23/191  Stacey Kirchenheiter      1481 F 50 Millersville MD              1:29:51 1:30:37 
  671  38/227  Jessica Dipietro           690 F 36 Edgewater MD                 1:28:48 1:30:37 
  672  39/227  Kathleen MacKey           1724 F 35 Gambrills MD                 1:28:58 1:30:38 
  673  40/227  Heather Nace              2017 F 37 Cockeysville MD              1:29:50 1:30:39 
  674  23/72   Grace McGann              1842 F 24 Washington DC                1:29:23 1:30:40 
  675   6/98   Holly Foster              3334 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:29:46 1:30:40 
  676  56/186  Kenneth Forest             903 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:05 1:30:41 
  677  31/240  Genevieve Bauer           3396 F 41                              1:29:59 1:30:41 
  678  36/60   John Sutor                2741 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:29:34 1:30:44 
  679  32/240  Cheri Kircher             1482 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:30:01 1:30:45 
  680  33/240  Kim Burke                  351 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:30:01 1:30:45 
  681  41/227  Rachel Brentnall           295 F 38 Severna Park MD              1:30:01 1:30:46 
  682  42/227  Ali Colman                 505 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:26:57 1:30:52 
  683   7/98   Sharon Griffing           1079 F 57 Springfield VA               1:30:45 1:30:52 
  684  37/60   Dillon Fitzgerald         3279 M 24 Bethesda MD                  1:29:08 1:30:54 
  685  27/68   Parker Coyer              3156 M 29 Hagerstown MD                1:30:08 1:30:54 
  686  59/221  Michael Powers            2242 M 51 Riva MD                      1:29:36 1:30:54 
  687  60/221  Gregory Clark             3340 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:27:28 1:30:55 
  688  20/99   Brooke Ann Riffe          2338 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:29:37 1:30:56 
  689  21/99   Katie Millet              1925 F 28 Arnold MD                    1:30:09 1:30:56 
  690  38/60   Brendan Wessells          2991 M 24 Millersville MD              1:27:26 1:30:58 
  691  57/186  Jesko Hagee               1102 M 43 Crofton MD                   1:26:40 1:30:58 
  692  41/178  Hilary Gawrilow            993 F 34 Washington DC                1:28:36 1:31:01 
  693  22/99   Leslie Guthrie            3179 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:28:51 1:31:01 
  694  58/186  Marc Burger                347 M 43 Columbia MD                  1:30:26 1:31:01 
  695  18/86   Charles Schindler         2455 M 62 Pasadena MD                  1:30:03 1:31:03 
  696  76/224  Trevor Jules              1373 M 47 Ellicott City MD             1:30:35 1:31:11 
  697  52/134  David Hansen              1132 M 35 Crofton MD                   1:30:08 1:31:11 
  698  43/227  Dana Rebarchick           2295 F 38 Hollywood MD                 1:29:25 1:31:13 
  699  53/134  Andrew Gallian             961 M 38 Fairfax VA                   1:29:56 1:31:14 
  700  34/240  Sophie Pestieau           3237 F 43 Chevy Chase MD               1:30:40 1:31:14 
  701  35/235  Amy Vance                 2867 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:30:35 1:31:15 
  702  66/129  Steve Szymanski           2758 M 33 Charlottesville VA           1:28:06 1:31:16 
  703  54/134  Leroy Anderson              50 M 37 Charlottesville VA           1:28:06 1:31:16 
  704   4/15   Patricia Stein            2682 F 19 Timonium MD                  1:30:19 1:31:18 
  705  77/224  Caffrey Lee               1620 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:29:10 1:31:19 
  706  24/191  Mimi Farley               3165 F 51 Mt. Airy MD                  1:31:10 1:31:23 
  707  44/177  Christopher Peters        2189 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:29:32 1:31:25 
  708  36/235  Melinda Gish              1015 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:30:25 1:31:25 
  709  25/191  Lara Roeding              2372 F 51 Arnold MD                    1:30:07 1:31:26 
  710  23/99   Lauren Schoene            2465 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:30:36 1:31:27 
  711   8/98   Trish Dunn                 750 F 55 Stevensville MD              1:30:55 1:31:30 
  712  24/72   Bridget Brainard           277 F 24 Newark DE                    1:29:03 1:31:33 
  713  44/227  Laura Bianco               192 F 36 Wilmington DE                1:29:04 1:31:34 
  714  28/68   Colin Gotimer             1038 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:28:25 1:31:34 
  715  78/224  Peter Erwin                827 M 47 Alexandria VA                1:29:24 1:31:37 
  716  29/68   Daniel Mandeville         1760 M 26 Severna Park MD              1:35:19 1:31:37 
  717  30/68   Kevin Dilegge              682 M 27 Lutherville MD               1:35:20 1:31:37 
  718  67/129  Thomas Hudzik             1278 M 30 Pittsburgh PA                1:35:20 1:31:38 
  719  79/224  David Slomkowski          2587 M 47 Cockeysville MD              1:35:24 1:31:39 
  720  45/227  Pam Szymanski             2757 F 39 Lutherville MA               1:31:19 1:31:40 
  721  68/129  Andrew Cox                 548 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:30:36 1:31:40 
  722  31/68   Sean Blaufuss              217 M 29 East Wenatchee WA            1:29:10 1:31:41 
  723  45/177  Gilbert B Weden           2967 M 57 Hollywood MD                 1:27:44 1:31:45 
  724  61/221  Michael Ryan              3335 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:27:27 1:31:49 
  725  62/221  Jesse Matias              1808 M 50 Reisterstown MD              1:31:20 1:31:52 
  726  63/221  Thomas Collins             501 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:29:36 1:31:56 
  727  37/235  Lisa Fox                   911 F 46 Bethesda MD                  1:31:28 1:31:56 
  728  26/191  Margaret Hall             1114 F 50 Riva MD                      1:30:46 1:31:57 
  729  80/224  Michael Lustig            1707 M 49 Arlington VA                 1:31:05 1:31:58 
  730  25/72   Emma Boone                 244 F 21 Columbia MD                  1:29:47 1:31:58 
  731  46/227  Heather Frantz            3169 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:29:48 1:31:58 
  732  81/224  Mark Gryszko              1089 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:31:48 1:31:58 
  733  38/235  Kathleen Logue            1679 F 49 Great Falls VA               1:31:10 1:32:00 
  734  39/235  Laura Norton              2070 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:31:15 1:32:01 
  735  69/129  Daniel Roche              2365 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:31:15 1:32:01 
  736  70/129  Sean Maloney              1749 M 31 Washington DC                1:31:17 1:32:01 
  737  59/186  Ryan Seth                 3367 M 43                              1:31:14 1:32:01 
  738  40/235  Jessica Lunken            1704 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:31:20 1:32:01 
  739  42/178  Tricia Wallace            2915 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:29:33 1:32:04 
  740  82/224  Scott Crews                562 M 49 Montgomery Village MD        1:31:15 1:32:05 
  741  43/178  Vanessa Kellner           1415 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:30:46 1:32:06 
  742  60/186  Derek Farrey               846 M 44 Round Hill VA                1:31:14 1:32:06 
  743  71/129  Andrew Schuler            2474 M 32 Westminster MD               1:31:18 1:32:06 
  744  61/186  Mario Sequeira            2506 M 41 Bowie MD                     1:30:47 1:32:07 
  745  62/186  Jason Holloway            1237 M 44 Belair MD                    1:30:33 1:32:09 
  746  27/191  Karen Henry               1175 F 52 Bel Air MD                   1:31:11 1:32:09 
  747  46/177  Gary Campbell              394 M 56 Catonsville MD               1:30:55 1:32:10 
  748  64/221  Todd Vandertie            2869 M 52 Severn MD                    1:28:43 1:32:11 
  749  24/99   Elizabeth Pierpoint       2209 F 29 Alexandria VA                1:27:45 1:32:12 
  750  65/221  John Chiochetti            445 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:30:56 1:32:12 
  751  32/68   Colin Campbell             393 M 25 Catonsville MD               1:30:55 1:32:13 
  752  83/224  Paul King                 1478 M 45 Arnold MD                    1:29:06 1:32:14 
  753   9/98   Sam Kim                   1466 F 55 Herndon VA                   1:31:23 1:32:14 
  754  72/129  Andrew Campbell            392 M 31 Fort Washington MD           1:30:16 1:32:16 
  755  66/221  George McLaughlin         1862 M 51 Princeton NJ                 1:28:10 1:32:17 
  756  28/191  Stacey Miller             1923 F 52 Leesburg VA                  1:30:25 1:32:19 
  757  29/191  Ai-Mei Chang               436 F 53 Bethesda MD                  1:27:30 1:32:19 
  758  84/224  Jim Rice                  2331 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:31:48 1:32:21 
  759  10/98   Nina Fisher                875 F 59 Annapolis MD                 1:31:13 1:32:22 
  760  41/235  Debbie Neff               2032 F 47 Ashburn VA                   1:30:29 1:32:23 
  761  19/86   Rick Smith                2613 M 62 Baltimore MD                 1:31:27 1:32:25 
  762  44/178  Lori Brockway              310 F 31 Gainesville VA               1:29:13 1:32:27 
  763  47/227  Stefanie Greene           1068 F 37 Forest Hill MD               1:31:44 1:32:27 
  764  30/191  Julie Pape                1927 F 51 Vero Beach FL                1:32:21 1:32:27 
  765  85/224  Brian Hopper              1256 M 49 Annapolis MD                 1:31:13 1:32:28 
  766  55/134  Eric Jewell               1333 M 38 Odenton MD                   1:32:15 1:32:28 
  767  35/240  Jennifer Donahoe           702 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:30:25 1:32:29 
  768  47/177  Albert Reed               2299 M 59 Washington DC                1:28:35 1:32:30 
  769   1/40   Lynn Bradshaw              272 F 60 Roanoke VA                   1:28:38 1:32:32 
  770  86/224  Andrew Bleck               218 M 48 Silver Spring MD             1:29:30 1:32:32 
  771  45/178  Kellye Gill               3403 F 31 Baltimore MD                 1:29:08 1:32:33 
  772  87/224  Geoffrey Ewenson           832 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:28:27 1:32:33 
  773   3/52   James Roberts             2353 M 65 Bowie MD                     1:31:56 1:32:33 
  774  63/186  Shawn Kreisel             1541 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:29:43 1:32:34 
  775  56/134  Jason Hawk                3351 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:30:24 1:32:38 
  776  57/134  Eugene Skelton            2577 M 38 Gambrills MD                 1:28:28 1:32:41 
  777  46/178  Jenny Heintz              1163 F 31 Bethesda MD                  1:32:34 1:32:42 
  778  25/99   Margaret Schervish        2451 F 25 Fairfax VA                   1:30:40 1:32:44 
  779  36/240  Kimberly Quick            3241 F 43 Thurmont MD                  1:31:00 1:32:44 
  780  67/221  Brian Higgins             1202 M 51 Dayton MD                    1:31:43 1:32:45 
  781  31/191  Heidi Wood                3072 F 51 Sherwood Forest MD           1:32:04 1:32:46 
  782  48/177  Chuck Griesser            1077 M 58 Glenelg MD                   1:29:07 1:32:47 
  783  49/177  Phillip Hinkle            3291 M 59 Glenelg MD                   1:29:07 1:32:47 
  784  68/221  Andrew Phillips           2201 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:31:12 1:32:50 
  785  64/186  Alex Roldan               2379 M 44 Laurel MD                    1:29:19 1:32:51 
  786  20/86   Daniel Obrien             2083 M 64 Lewes DE                     1:30:48 1:32:55 
  787  32/191  Steph Lukens              1700 F 50 Glenmoore PA                 1:29:26 1:32:57 
  788  42/235  Carey Borkoski             251 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:31:49 1:32:59 
  789  73/129  Luis De Niz                623 M 30 Fairfax VA                   1:28:48 1:33:00 
  790  88/224  Arnaud Messager           1890 M 46 Bethesda MA                  1:32:25 1:33:00 
  791  50/177  Michael Drum               735 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:31:42 1:33:00 
  792  26/99   Elizabeth Kupfer          1554 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:30:46 1:33:02 
  793  89/224  John McGrath              3219 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:29:01 1:33:03 
  794  33/191  Elizabeth Sherwood        2539 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:30:03 1:33:03 
  795  11/98   Elaine Cechak              426 F 55 Severna Park MD              1:30:54 1:33:03 
  796  51/177  Robert Parenti            2144 M 55 Monrovia MD                  1:32:10 1:33:04 
  797  65/186  Jimmy Lo                  1674 M 42 Hyattsville MD               1:31:23 1:33:06 
  798  52/177  Robert Kovar              1523 M 59 Doylestown PA                1:32:28 1:33:07 
  799  69/221  Paul Garn                  975 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:31:46 1:33:10 
  800  53/177  Russell Roeding           2373 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:31:53 1:33:10 
  801  54/177  Kevin Lynch               1711 M 55 Severna Park MD              1:30:37 1:33:11 
  802  90/224  Eric Eller                 793 M 48 New Market MD                1:29:46 1:33:12 
  803  48/227  Erin Kraemer              1526 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:32:01 1:33:12 
  804  66/186  Andrew Hales              1110 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:31:25 1:33:13 
  805  37/240  Danielle Green            1058 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:31:41 1:33:13 
  806  91/224  John Hall                 1112 M 46 Riva MD                      1:31:57 1:33:13 
  807  38/240  Lauren Finn                870 F 41 Lancaster PA                 1:32:07 1:33:14 
  808  21/86   Brad Roberts              2351 M 64 Bel Air MD                   1:31:38 1:33:15 
  809  26/72   Catherine Haas            1096 F 20 Annapolis MD                 1:31:45 1:33:18 
  810   2/40   Maria Nusbaum             2075 F 64 Reston VA                    1:32:32 1:33:18 
  811  58/134  Jason Gilman              1012 M 37 Severna Park MD              1:29:11 1:33:21 
  812  39/240  Kathryn Mori              1969 F 41 Nerima-Ku, Tokyo NI          1:33:08 1:33:21 
  813  43/235  Renee Lennin              1639 F 45 Clarksville MD               1:29:06 1:33:22 
  814  40/240  Susan Mutschler           2007 F 43 Pasadena MD                  1:30:14 1:33:22 
  815  55/177  Hank Reiser               2321 M 57 Edgewater MD                 1:31:06 1:33:25 
  816  27/72   Sarah Boehm                234 F 24 Bethesda MD                  1:32:53 1:33:25 
  817  41/240  Donna Hemminger           1170 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:31:37 1:33:27 
  818  67/186  John Galloway              964 M 43 Gwynedd Valley PA            1:33:04 1:33:27 
  819  34/191  Paula Loucas              1686 F 51 Davidsonville MD             1:31:16 1:33:29 
  820  28/72   Jane Wissmann             3063 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:32:08 1:33:29 
  821  42/240  Tammy Keatts              1401 F 41 Gambrills MD                 1:30:36 1:33:30 
  822  68/186  Jaime Grams               1051 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:33:13 1:33:31 
  823  12/98   Lynn Case                  413 F 56 Silver Spring MD             1:31:17 1:33:32 
  824  70/221  Willard Elder              784 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:31:56 1:33:32 
  825  47/178  Jennifer Murphy           1996 F 34 Silver Spring MD             1:31:03 1:33:32 
  826  33/68   Doug Lerch                1645 M 29 Gaithersburg MD              1:29:00 1:33:34 
  827  48/178  Yolanda Barber             117 F 30 Suitland MD                  1:30:43 1:33:34 
  828  71/221  Caje Knight               3204 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:29:32 1:33:34 
  829  59/134  Adam Smallow              2588 M 39 Severna Park MD              1:30:58 1:33:35 
  830  92/224  Arnel Tagle               2761 M 48 Millersville MD              1:32:45 1:33:36 
  831  44/235  Darcee Doles               699 F 45 Crofton MD                   1:29:17 1:33:38 
  832  39/60   Joseph Fisher, III         876 M 22 Davidsonville MD             1:29:11 1:33:39 
  833  35/191  Joyce Wise                3062 F 53 Secretary MD                 1:32:04 1:33:40 
  834  93/224  Michael Peters            2191 M 49 Hope Mills NC                1:29:14 1:33:41 
  835  60/134  Michael Lipsner           1671 M 39 Edgewater MD                 1:29:15 1:33:41 
  836  27/99   Kearny Raver              2284 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:31:03 1:33:42 
  837  72/221  Bill Duke                  743 M 52 Frederick MD                 1:31:46 1:33:46 
  838  49/178  Laurel Cahill              380 F 31 Hughesville MD               1:31:02 1:33:47 
  839  45/235  Laura Pontzer             2231 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:32:02 1:33:47 
  840  69/186  Kevin Gibson              1006 M 44 Arnold MD                    1:32:51 1:33:49 
  841  49/227  Kerry Vale                3264 F 38 Floral Park NY               1:31:52 1:33:50 
  842  61/134  Adam Perino               2181 M 35 McLean VA                    1:30:00 1:33:51 
  843  74/129  Brennan Conroy             514 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:31:20 1:33:52 
  844  70/186  James Bordewisch           250 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:32:00 1:33:53 
  845  56/177  Eddy Schneider            2463 M 58 Davidsonville MD             1:32:00 1:33:53 
  846  75/129  Adam Chubbuck             3297 M 31 Glen Burnie MD               1:30:17 1:33:53 
  847  94/224  Norman Reich              2312 M 47 Arlington VA                 1:33:23 1:33:53 
  848  34/68   Lucas Pardew              2143 M 29 Parkton MD                   1:31:15 1:33:54 
  849  43/240  Susan Berkoski             185 F 42 Riva MD                      1:32:46 1:33:59 
  850  71/186  Andy Friedell              927 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:30:58 1:34:01 
  851  72/186  Gus Kangas                1381 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:31:07 1:34:01 
  852  44/240  Danielle Gall              958 F 44 New York NY                  1:31:07 1:34:01 
  853  73/186  Jeff Hurm                 1291 M 44 New York NY                  1:31:07 1:34:02 
  854  73/221  Michael Stewart           2700 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:32:48 1:34:04 
  855  40/60   Joshua Klaiss             1488 M 24 Glen Burnie MD               1:31:04 1:34:05 
  856  57/177  Robert Smith              2614 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:30:43 1:34:05 
  857  50/178  Nicole D'Uva               759 F 32 Mount Airy MD                1:33:09 1:34:07 
  858  50/227  Renee Kurth               3206 F 39 Washington DC                1:32:08 1:34:07 
  859  36/191  Laura Collins              497 F 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:32:32 1:34:07 
  860  58/177  Jo Iannuzzi               1297 M 56 Marriottsville MD            1:33:48 1:34:07 
  861  76/129  Clifton Hayes             3310 M 34 Annapolis MD                 1:31:54 1:34:09 
  862  95/224  Eric Burns                 356 M 46 Westminster MD               1:33:03 1:34:09 
  863  37/191  Debbie Hauss              1155 F 54 West Orange NJ               1:33:45 1:34:09 
  864  45/240  Lisa Kilday               1451 F 41 Alexandria VA                1:33:22 1:34:11 
  865  51/227  Michele Perry             3315 F 39 Odenton MD                   1:29:37 1:34:13 
  866  77/129  Franz Vergara             1767 M 33 Columbia MD                  1:32:08 1:34:14 
  867  13/98   Cornelia Randolph         3285 F 55 Bowie MD                     1:31:39 1:34:14 
  868  96/224  James Dean                 625 M 48 Stevensville MD              1:33:20 1:34:15 
  869  78/129  Dat Quach                 3240 M 34 Bowie MD                     1:32:25 1:34:15 
  870  97/224  Jeff Thomas               2780 M 45 Leonardtown MD               1:33:16 1:34:16 
  871  51/178  Megan Sroka               2661 F 31 Stevensville MD              1:32:51 1:34:16 
  872  79/129  Randall Sroka             2662 M 30 Stevensville MD              1:32:51 1:34:17 
  873  46/235  Nikki Patterson           2161 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:32:27 1:34:18 
  874  74/186  Tim Haughton              1154 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:32:13 1:34:19 
  875  98/224  John Fink                  867 M 45 Middletown DE                1:33:07 1:34:22 
  876  74/221  Maximo Feria              3294 M 50 Silver Spring MD             1:33:51 1:34:23 
  877  75/221  Jim Patton                2164 M 52 West River MD                1:33:32 1:34:23 
  878  28/99   Aliya Reich               3347 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:33:37 1:34:25 
  879  52/227  Nadine Gerrity            1001 F 37 Davidsonville MD             1:33:42 1:34:26 
  880  80/129  Nathan Mushynski          2004 M 31 Fort Meade MD                1:30:17 1:34:27 
  881  46/240  Jennifer Chait             430 F 44 Alexandria VA                1:33:55 1:34:29 
  882  59/177  Jim Favret                 847 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:31:24 1:34:30 
  883  81/129  Eric Goldstein            1024 M 33 Washington DC                1:31:24 1:34:32 
  884  60/177  Robert Didonato            673 M 55 Woodstock MD                 1:33:30 1:34:34 
  885  41/60   Clayton Miller            1913 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:33:06 1:34:35 
  886  52/178  Caitlyn Van Der Geest     2862 F 31 Mosinee WI                   1:33:31 1:34:35 
  887  53/227  Carolyn Crooks             567 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:32:47 1:34:36 
  888  76/221  Christopher Dugan          741 M 53 Bowie MD                     1:32:32 1:34:37 
  889  17/28   George Peng               3236 M 19 Annapolis MD                 1:32:31 1:34:39 
  890  99/224  Terry Norman              2067 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:32:53 1:34:39 
  891  22/86   Allan Arbogast              65 M 60 Crofton MD                   1:30:09 1:34:39 
  892  47/235  Jennifer McNeill          1876 F 48 Virginia Beach VA            1:33:04 1:34:40 
  893  48/235  Kelly Steel               2677 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:30:59 1:34:41 
  894  23/86   Brian Caroll               405 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:34:19 1:34:42 
  895  82/129  Michael Hoffman           1229 M 33 Washington DC                1:30:24 1:34:42 
  896  47/240  Sara Sandel               2424 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:30:00 1:34:43 
  897  62/134  David McCone              3300 M 39 Pasadena MD                  1:32:11 1:34:44 
  898  49/235  Paula Smith               2612 F 49 Hampstead MD                 1:31:35 1:34:44 
  899  18/28   Will Belcher               171 M 17 Pasadena MD                  1:30:09 1:34:45 
  900  75/186  Brian Pranske             3365 M 42                              1:30:38 1:34:45 
  901  76/186  Douglas Toth              2811 M 44 Millersville MD              1:32:00 1:34:46 
  902  38/191  Mary Hadley               1101 F 54 Davidsonville MD             1:32:22 1:34:46 
  903  53/178  Kristin St. Mars          2664 F 30 Richmond VA                  1:33:46 1:34:46 
  904  39/191  Damaris Kaminski          1378 F 52 Waldorf MD                   1:32:35 1:34:47 
  905  54/178  Chrissy Hammer            1121 F 30 Silver Spring MD             1:32:34 1:34:49 
  906  29/72   Cara Slear                2586 F 22 New York NY                  1:32:43 1:34:49 
  907  29/99   Cara Norton               2069 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:34:07 1:34:49 
  908  50/235  Mollie Galloway            965 F 46 Woodbridge VA                1:31:48 1:34:49 
  909  48/240  Erin Michos               1902 F 42 Clarksville MD               1:34:16 1:34:51 
  910  61/177  Peter Tracey              2819 M 56 Washington DC                1:34:27 1:34:51 
  911 100/224  Daniel Walker             2909 M 45 Baltimore MD                 1:34:10 1:34:51 
  912  63/134  Jon Schraft               3381 M 37                              1:30:21 1:34:52 
  913  77/221  Bob Corder                 536 M 54 Millersville MD              1:33:58 1:34:52 
  914  51/235  Erin Belcher               170 F 47 Pasadena MD                  1:30:17 1:34:52 
  915  49/240  Jessica Moran             1957 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:33:04 1:34:53 
  916  64/134  Jonathan Herczeg          1183 M 35 Washington DC                1:33:02 1:34:53 
  917  30/99   Charlotte Barroll          136 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:33:33 1:34:55 
  918  78/221  Kevin Knauff              1496 M 50 Westminster MD               1:31:52 1:34:58 
  919   4/52   Dennis Nugent             2073 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:34:45 1:35:00 
  920  62/177  Gary Horsmon              3189 M 58 Baltimore MD                 1:34:08 1:35:01 
  921  65/134  Giancarlo Matias          1807 M 36 Vienna VA                    1:34:34 1:35:02 
  922   4/9    Anna Surbey               2739 F 15 Fairfax VA                   1:34:25 1:35:03 
  923 101/224  Brett Surbey              2740 M 48 Fairfax VA                   1:34:26 1:35:05 
  924  63/177  Don Fegley                 849 M 59 Shady Side MD                1:30:36 1:35:05 
  925  79/221  Rod Gibbons               1003 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:32:27 1:35:05 
  926  80/221  James Cooke                525 M 51 Towson MD                    1:34:26 1:35:08 
  927  50/240  Georgina Woiak            3065 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:32:47 1:35:08 
  928  77/186  Jay Astle                   77 M 44 Chadds Ford PA               1:32:05 1:35:08 
  929  54/227  Jolyn Green               1060 F 38 Alexandria VA                1:32:43 1:35:11 
  930  81/221  Jack Snowden              2626 M 50 Edgewater MD                 1:34:39 1:35:11 
  931  66/134  Matt Oblas                2081 M 38 Leesburg VA                  1:34:18 1:35:11 
  932  78/186  Jason Nestlerode          2044 M 41 Alexandria VA                1:30:29 1:35:12 
  933  64/177  Timothy Nelson            2040 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:32:52 1:35:12 
  934  31/99   Maureen Fritz             3336 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:33:33 1:35:13 
  935  82/221  Frederick Kelley          1413 M 51 Columbia MD                  1:33:16 1:35:14 
  936  51/240  Holly Kelly               1418 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:33:15 1:35:18 
  937  65/177  Mark Brainard              278 M 58 Newark DE                    1:34:02 1:35:19 
  938 102/224  Douglas Beizer             169 M 48 Baltimore MD                 1:31:03 1:35:20 
  939   5/52   Lee Crumbaugh              572 M 68 Annapolis MD                 1:34:32 1:35:21 
  940  55/178  Laura Stoltz              3305 F 31 Odenton MD                   1:34:30 1:35:22 
  941  56/178  Rachel Amiya              3360 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:33:42 1:35:23 
  942  32/99   Cara Buzard                374 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:34:14 1:35:23 
  943  83/221  Peter Nardi               2026 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:33:48 1:35:24 
  944  52/235  Maura Dunnigan             751 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:33:51 1:35:26 
  945   5/15   Beatrice Lunsford-Poe     1706 F 19 Arnold MD                    1:32:52 1:35:27 
  946  33/99   Corey Ward                2938 F 25 Lutherville MD               1:39:09 1:35:29 
  947  40/191  Sam Bentley                180 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:35:16 1:35:29 
  948  79/186  Kevin Hewitt              1197 M 44 Baltimore MD                 1:39:09 1:35:29 
  949  55/227  Aleah Zinalabedini        3128 F 35 Ellicott City MD             1:39:09 1:35:29 
  950  84/221  Ted Boling                 238 M 53 Alexandria VA                1:32:55 1:35:30 
  951  53/235  Kirsten Strohmer          2724 F 47 Chester MD                   1:34:40 1:35:30 
  952  35/68   Aaron Josephson           1365 M 28 Silver Spring MD             1:35:12 1:35:30 
  953   4/15   Blue Shapiro              2522 M 14 Frederick MD                 1:32:59 1:35:31 
  954  34/99   Jenna Blais                207 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:32:50 1:35:31 
  955  80/186  Sean Fahey                 838 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:33:05 1:35:35 
  956  54/235  Perchell Broome            315 F 48 Laurel MD                    1:34:26 1:35:36 
  957  85/221  Anton Auth                  84 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:33:55 1:35:37 
  958 103/224  Brian Esker                829 M 47 Elkridge MD                  1:31:16 1:35:38 
  959  86/221  William K Boniface         241 M 52 Darlington MD                1:34:11 1:35:38 
  960  81/186  Brian Vanleer             2870 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:34:38 1:35:38 
  961  19/28   Kevin Walter              2931 M 19 Severn MD                    1:34:38 1:35:39 
  962  66/177  Chris Whitesell           3005 M 56 Stevensville MD              1:33:49 1:35:39 
  963  87/221  Barry Glassman            1016 M 54 Darlington MD                1:34:13 1:35:40 
  964  56/227  Courtney Ramos            3243 F 35 Holly Springs NC             1:32:16 1:35:40 
  965  41/191  Tracy Bigley               198 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:34:02 1:35:40 
  966  42/60   Remington Hinshaw         1221 M 24 Silver Spring MD             1:33:08 1:35:41 
  967  14/98   Kathleen Kilbride         3384 F 58                              1:35:16 1:35:42 
  968  55/235  Kathryn Steinman          2685 F 45 Bethesda MD                  1:34:46 1:35:44 
  969  82/186  Jonathan Bierce            196 M 44 Columbia MD                  1:33:56 1:35:44 
  970  57/227  Heather Dutton             758 F 37 Riva MD                      1:33:18 1:35:45 
  971 104/224  Todd Hutchinson           1293 M 48 Washington DC                1:34:15 1:35:50 
  972  83/129  Manuel Alvarenga            43 M 31 Columbia MD                  1:33:17 1:35:52 
  973  20/28   Ryland Collinson           504 M 17 Harwood MD                   1:33:07 1:35:52 
  974  30/72   Kylee Daitz               3157 F 20 Calhoun GE                   1:33:46 1:35:54 
  975  67/177  Walter Carter              410 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:34:07 1:35:54 
  976  88/221  James Schofield           2466 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:33:49 1:35:54 
  977  52/240  Ann Garduno- Carlson       972 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:35:25 1:35:54 
  978   6/15   Sophie Chance              435 F 16 Annapolis MD                 1:34:37 1:35:56 
  979 105/224  Robert Shapiro            2525 M 46 Annapolis MA                 1:32:44 1:35:58 
  980  36/68   Carlos Hernandez          1187 M 27 Annapolis MD                 1:34:19 1:36:00 
  981  67/134  Mike McLean               1866 M 35 Arnold MD                    1:33:38 1:36:03 
  982  37/68   Dylan Bowman               264 M 25 Edgewater MD                 1:34:10 1:36:04 
  983  31/72   Maria Jones               3196 F 23 Hagerstown MD                1:33:48 1:36:04 
  984  68/177  Daniel Morrissey          1975 M 58 Severna Park MD              1:35:17 1:36:05 
  985  56/235  Lori Sweitzer             2745 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:32:12 1:36:05 
  986  53/240  Jen Anderson                48 F 44 Baltimore MD                 1:35:24 1:36:05 
  987  42/191  Elizabeth Liotta          1669 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:34:22 1:36:07 
  988  15/98   Karen Lippold             1670 F 57 Bethesda MD                  1:35:54 1:36:07 
  989  83/186  Keith Kretkowski          1542 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:35:52 1:36:10 
  990  57/178  Natalie Porcaro           2234 F 32 Catonsville MD               1:36:01 1:36:12 
  991  89/221  Roy Strachan              2712 M 51 Crofton MD                   1:31:58 1:36:14 
  992  57/235  Jennifer Webster          2966 F 46 St. Thomas PA                1:32:56 1:36:15 
  993  90/221  John Pollard              2223 M 51 Severna Park MD              1:35:19 1:36:15 
  994  69/177  John Bosworth Jr.          258 M 55 Rockville MD                 1:33:51 1:36:16 
  995  58/227  Julia Dunning              752 F 37 Catonsville MD               1:36:05 1:36:16 
  996 106/224  Patrick Reidy             2317 M 46 Virginia Beach VA            1:33:23 1:36:17 
  997  38/68   Chris Leach               1613 M 27 Edgewater MD                 1:34:24 1:36:18 
  998  16/98   Pamela Yao                3097 F 56 Elkridge MD                  1:35:54 1:36:18 
  999  54/240  Laura Burrell Baxter       358 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:35:17 1:36:21 
 1000  58/235  Alison Falck               840 F 49 Highland MD                  1:32:07 1:36:22 
 1001  84/186  Jerry Donahoe              703 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:34:19 1:36:23 
 1002  85/186  Larry Kramer              1533 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:35:37 1:36:24 
 1003  86/186  Dan Bayliss                157 M 42 Midlothian VA                1:34:12 1:36:24 
 1004  59/227  Kerry Dixon                692 F 38 Moseley VA                   1:34:11 1:36:24 
 1005  91/221  Naaman Simpson            2568 M 52 Edgewater MD                 1:31:49 1:36:25 
 1006  24/86   Charlie Markham           1774 M 60 Millersville MD              1:34:29 1:36:25 
 1007  87/186  Seongho Kang              1380 M 44 Centreville VA               1:34:39 1:36:25 
 1008  88/186  Joel Esposito              830 M 41 Arnold MD                    1:35:29 1:36:25 
 1009  60/227  Crystal Lesher            1648 F 35 Arnold MD                    1:33:15 1:36:26 
 1010  55/240  Natasha Ezerski            835 F 41 Montgomery Village MD        1:34:22 1:36:27 
 1011  43/191  Katherine Perkins         2184 F 51 Washington DC                1:34:03 1:36:29 
 1012  56/240  Wendy Henning             1174 F 44 Washington DC                1:34:03 1:36:29 
 1013  92/221  Rod McCullum              1836 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:35:40 1:36:30 
 1014  89/186  Matthew Hall              3278 M 41 Philadelphai PA              1:32:48 1:36:30 
 1015  84/129  Jeffrey Brooks             313 M 33 Annapolis MD                 1:35:23 1:36:31 
 1016  44/191  Donna Boston              3337 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:35:44 1:36:33 
 1017  21/28   James Banks                115 M 18 Lutherville MD               1:40:16 1:36:33 
 1018  61/227  Sara Garrison              980 F 35 Millersville MD              1:40:16 1:36:33 
 1019  90/186  Scott Walstrum            2929 M 40 Easton MD                    1:40:15 1:36:33 
 1020  39/68   Kenneth Howanski          1261 M 29 Lutherville MD               1:40:16 1:36:33 
 1021  57/240  Jennifer Roussillon       2394 F 40 Ellicott City MD             1:40:17 1:36:33 
 1022  58/178  Jenna Schiappacasse       2452 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:34:03 1:36:33 
 1023  59/178  Lauren Braggings           276 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:34:03 1:36:34 
 1024  91/186  Keith Knarr               1495 M 44 Fairfax VA                   1:33:59 1:36:36 
 1025  35/99   Kristen Engel              814 F 29 Glen Burnie MD               1:35:58 1:36:37 
 1026  85/129  Michael Blais              208 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:33:56 1:36:38 
 1027  92/186  Arland Knipe              1498 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:03 1:36:38 
 1028  62/227  Jessica Shackman          2514 F 36 Silver Spring MD             1:34:03 1:36:40 
 1029  36/99   Amanda Kerns              1432 F 28 Richmond VA                  1:33:45 1:36:41 
 1030  58/240  Kate Kohler               1512 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:34:55 1:36:43 
 1031  32/72   Heather Homick            1246 F 23 Edgewater MD                 1:34:11 1:36:44 
 1032  40/68   Gage Warren               2945 M 26 Laurel MD                    1:36:13 1:36:45 
 1033  41/68   Nathaniel Middleton       1903 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:36:13 1:36:46 
 1034  93/221  Steven Coffin              490 M 54 Kensingon MD                 1:33:07 1:36:48 
 1035  70/177  Ted Sawon                 2433 M 55 Pasadena MD                  1:35:27 1:36:49 
 1036  59/240  Jessica Gerrity           1000 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:35:39 1:36:50 
 1037  93/186  Terence Plaskon           2216 M 40 Arlington VA                 1:35:58 1:36:50 
 1038  68/134  Boyden Williams           3023 M 38 Arnold MD                    1:35:02 1:36:50 
 1039  63/227  Sarah Ross                2390 F 39 Edgewater MD                 1:35:54 1:36:51 
 1040  94/221  James Park                2148 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:35:44 1:36:54 
 1041  60/240  Michelle Corey             540 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:33:39 1:36:56 
 1042  71/177  Roy Bands Jr               112 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:33:26 1:36:57 
 1043  86/129  Michael Gelinas            995 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:35:47 1:36:59 
 1044  95/221  Mike Richardson           3244 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:36:27 1:37:00 
 1045 107/224  Jefferson Clark            469 M 48 White Plains MD              1:35:32 1:37:01 
 1046 108/224  Casey Cook                 519 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:36:21 1:37:01 
 1047  94/186  Mark Nevitt               2048 M 41 Washington DC                1:36:36 1:37:01 
 1048  95/186  Darren Riley              2344 M 44 Washington DC                1:34:03 1:37:03 
 1049   5/15   Aidan Fritz                935 M 14 Phoenix MD                   1:34:15 1:37:03 
 1050  25/86   Michael Howard            1265 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:36:01 1:37:03 
 1051  87/129  Luke Ufnar                2849 M 34 Camp Hill PA                 1:32:08 1:37:03 
 1052  88/129  Zac Ufnar                 2850 M 31 Baltimore MD                 1:32:08 1:37:03 
 1053  43/60   Matthew Hudgins           1272 M 20 Pasadena MD                  1:34:05 1:37:07 
 1054  96/221  Joe Lundberg              1702 M 54 Pine Grove Mills PA          1:34:43 1:37:09 
 1055  96/186  Tim Burge                  346 M 40 Crownsville MD               1:34:27 1:37:11 
 1056  97/221  Gregory Hill              1204 M 54 Upper Marlboro MD            1:35:19 1:37:12 
 1057  69/134  Brendan Shannon           2519 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:35:18 1:37:13 
 1058  64/227  Rachelle Synoracki        2752 F 37 Edgewater MD                 1:35:17 1:37:14 
 1059  98/221  Miguel Martinez           1789 M 54 Germantown MD                1:35:39 1:37:16 
 1060 109/224  Harry King                1475 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:36:14 1:37:18 
 1061  65/227  Jo-Elle Burgard            345 F 36 Washington DC                1:34:20 1:37:18 
 1062  66/227  Rhonda MacKmer            1727 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:36:13 1:37:18 
 1063  72/177  John Heisler              1165 M 55 Phoenix MD                   1:36:16 1:37:18 
 1064  73/177  Sean Hackett              1099 M 55 Baltimore MD                 1:36:17 1:37:19 
 1065   2/26   Maria Shields             2545 F 65 Davidsonville MD             1:36:35 1:37:20 
 1066 110/224  Gerald King               1474 M 47 Dunkirk MD                   1:35:03 1:37:23 
 1067 111/224  Kevin Nestor              2045 M 47 Washington DC                1:33:15 1:37:24 
 1068  26/86   Robert Hackley            1100 M 61 Queenstown MD                1:36:35 1:37:24 
 1069  59/235  Marie Vazquez             2877 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:36:38 1:37:26 
 1070  97/186  John Buzzellli             375 M 42 Grasonville MD               1:36:01 1:37:26 
 1071 112/224  Raymond Wray              3079 M 45 Crofton MD                   1:35:48 1:37:26 
 1072 113/224  John Schropp              2472 M 46 Stevenson MD                 1:34:09 1:37:26 
 1073  61/240  Margaret McGrath          3220 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:33:26 1:37:28 
 1074  60/235  Kelly Gauger               991 F 46 Washington DC                1:35:02 1:37:29 
 1075  74/177  David Waugh               2955 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:35:03 1:37:29 
 1076  61/235  Jennifer Requejo          3363 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:32:51 1:37:31 
 1077  27/86   David Handelsman          3326 M 60 Arnold MD                    1:36:12 1:37:32 
 1078  37/99   Jessica Rifkind           2340 F 29 New York NY                  1:36:57 1:37:35 
 1079  98/186  Steve Luber               1696 M 41 Odenton MD                   1:36:18 1:37:35 
 1080  45/191  Sharyn Collinson          3390 F 50                              1:33:26 1:37:36 
 1081  46/191  Mindi Perry               2187 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:33:27 1:37:37 
 1082  60/178  Lacey Barry                140 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:34:56 1:37:38 
 1083  70/134  Stefan Mouyal             1979 M 39 Annapolis MD                 1:36:12 1:37:38 
 1084  67/227  Rakhee Vemulapalli        2884 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:33:11 1:37:40 
 1085  61/178  Sara Knitt                1501 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:32:54 1:37:40 
 1086  28/86   Edward Bessman             187 M 60 Millersville MD              1:37:06 1:37:42 
 1087 114/224  Dennis Cooper              531 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:33:40 1:37:45 
 1088  62/240  Christina Fowler           908 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:35:07 1:37:45 
 1089   6/52   Jay Jacob Wind            3052 M 66 Arlington VA                 1:36:18 1:37:45 
 1090  63/240  Dara Schulman             2475 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:37:32 1:37:45 
 1091  44/60   Andrew Pontius            3286 M 23 Glenelg MD                   1:33:36 1:37:46 
 1092  68/227  Michelle Gast              983 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:36:13 1:37:47 
 1093  64/240  Christine Eck              762 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:34:14 1:37:48 
 1094  69/227  Jenn Smith                2602 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:35:59 1:37:48 
 1095  17/98   Kate King                 1476 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:36:52 1:37:48 
 1096   7/52   Gene Grady                1045 M 68 Timonium MD                  1:37:35 1:37:51 
 1097  18/98   Lisa Lowe                 1691 F 58 Columbia MD                  1:36:42 1:37:52 
 1098  62/235  Christen Sweeney          2742 F 47 Bedford MA                   1:36:17 1:37:52 
 1099  47/191  Kathleen Miller           1920 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:36:17 1:37:52 
 1100  48/191  Trang Dean                 626 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:36:18 1:37:52 
 1101  99/186  Rob Snyder                2633 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:33:58 1:37:54 
 1102  38/99   Sarah Severance           2511 F 29 Baltimore MD                 1:35:12 1:37:55 
 1103   3/40   Deborah Latta             1600 F 60 Annapolis MD                 1:37:21 1:37:56 
 1104  33/72   Emma Forsyth               904 F 22 Solomons MD                  1:36:48 1:37:56 
 1105  29/86   Ray Cook                   524 M 60 Alexandria VA                1:36:55 1:37:56 
 1106  89/129  Eric Elster                809 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:33:32 1:37:58 
 1107  62/178  Rebecca Fox                912 F 33 Cambridge MD                 1:34:48 1:38:02 
 1108  42/68   Ryan Ramos                2273 M 26 Arnold MD                    1:35:28 1:38:02 
 1109  70/227  Wendy Young               3110 F 36 Greenbelt MD                 1:41:35 1:38:02 
 1110  71/134  Jason Speicher            2649 M 39 Monkton MD                   1:41:42 1:38:02 
 1111 100/186  Mark Debuse                630 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:35:12 1:38:05 
 1112  19/98   Eileen Martini            1790 F 57 Edgewater MD                 1:37:53 1:38:05 
 1113  99/221  Dave Yeakel Jr            3099 M 52 Falls Church VA              1:37:50 1:38:07 
 1114  72/134  Jeffrey Berger             181 M 39 Ellicott City MD             1:41:48 1:38:08 
 1115 100/221  Corbett Smith             2595 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:35:07 1:38:10 
 1116  30/86   Paul Sigur                2563 M 61 McLean VA                    1:37:03 1:38:10 
 1117  71/227  Laura Winingham           3055 F 36 Mt Airy MD                   1:37:12 1:38:10 
 1118  63/178  Brooke Heintz             1162 F 33 Silver Spring MD             1:34:06 1:38:11 
 1119  49/191  Pamela Tyrrell            3316 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:34:24 1:38:11 
 1120  65/240  Laura Greenlee            1069 F 43 Arnold MD                    1:36:40 1:38:12 
 1121  66/240  Elizabeth Alexander         35 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:36:41 1:38:13 
 1122   6/22   Roger Tuttle              2844 M 71 Edenton NC                   1:37:04 1:38:13 
 1123  64/178  Megan Tuttle              2843 F 31 Nashville TN                 1:37:05 1:38:13 
 1124  75/177  Do Jang                   1314 M 56 Reston VA                    1:34:39 1:38:15 
 1125  76/177  Thomas Turgeon            2839 M 56 Laurel MD                    1:33:20 1:38:16 
 1126  73/134  Benjamin McKeown          1858 M 35 Pasadena MD                  1:35:03 1:38:18 
 1127 101/221  Gerald Konkol             1517 M 50 Ft Washington MD             1:35:51 1:38:19 
 1128 102/221  Jim Pontius               2226 M 54 Ellicott City MD             1:34:09 1:38:20 
 1129 103/221  Buddy Weber               2961 M 52 Baltimore MD                 1:36:35 1:38:21 
 1130  77/177  Michael Laukhart          1605 M 59 Severna Park MD              1:36:40 1:38:21 
 1131  45/60   John Laukhart             1604 M 23 Severna Park MD              1:36:41 1:38:21 
 1132 104/221  Tom Keelor                1402 M 53 Severn MD                    1:36:11 1:38:21 
 1133  20/98   Helen Laird               1566 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:35:40 1:38:22 
 1134  67/240  Manjiri Didolkar           672 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:36:37 1:38:22 
 1135  50/191  Stephanie Butler           372 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:38:10 1:38:23 
 1136  72/227  Jennifer Butler            370 F 37 Odenton MD                   1:33:38 1:38:23 
 1137 105/221  Stephen Auvil               85 M 50 Parkton MD                   1:35:25 1:38:24 
 1138  63/235  Lisa Kartvedt             1388 F 48 Colorado Springs CO          1:36:46 1:38:24 
 1139  73/227  Brandy Perkins            2182 F 38 Nottingham MD                1:37:12 1:38:26 
 1140 115/224  Reginald Bush              363 M 47 Bowie MD                     1:35:03 1:38:27 
 1141 116/224  Gene Cumm                  576 M 49 Pasadena MD                  1:36:21 1:38:27 
 1142 117/224  Charles Clifford           479 M 47 Crownsville MD               1:35:34 1:38:29 
 1143 106/221  Richard Lafleche          1564 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:35:29 1:38:30 
 1144  90/129  Chris Barron               138 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:37:10 1:38:30 
 1145  64/235  Beth Bucy                  341 F 45 Gaithersburg MD              1:35:37 1:38:31 
 1146  51/191  Elizabeth Ottaway         2128 F 52 Alexandria VA                1:35:43 1:38:31 
 1147  65/235  Charity Scott             2493 F 45 Ellicott City MD             1:35:33 1:38:32 
 1148  74/227  Stacy Jones               3197 F 38 Crofton MD                   1:33:57 1:38:33 
 1149 107/221  Carl Caruso                411 M 52 Lanham MD                    1:37:55 1:38:35 
 1150 108/221  Jerry Cunningham          3332 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:37:44 1:38:36 
 1151  68/240  Tressa Doordan             711 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:34:56 1:38:37 
 1152  74/134  Sean Doordan               710 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:34:58 1:38:38 
 1153  78/177  Kenneth Tabler            2760 M 57 Reisterstown MD              1:37:40 1:38:38 
 1154   3/26   Penny Williams            3029 F 65 Trappe MD                    1:37:58 1:38:40 
 1155  21/98   Anne Johnson              1339 F 55 Glenwood MD                  1:36:54 1:38:41 
 1156  39/99   Mary Elizabeth Bosco       256 F 25 Washington DC                1:37:08 1:38:41 
 1157  52/191  Renee Bosco                257 F 54 Washington DC                1:37:09 1:38:41 
 1158  79/177  Michael Poston            2237 M 58 Ellicott City MD             1:35:46 1:38:48 
 1159 118/224  Dave Lamay                1570 M 48 Leesburg VA                  1:37:43 1:38:49 
 1160  31/86   Terrance L Worchesky      3078 M 62 Ellicott City MD             1:36:47 1:38:50 
 1161  66/235  Heather Bencivenga         173 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:37:07 1:38:53 
 1162 119/224  Chris Kaplan              1383 M 45 Riva MD                      1:37:44 1:38:53 
 1163 120/224  Robert Hails              1106 M 47 Herndon VA                   1:35:29 1:38:55 
 1164  65/178  Devan Dugan                742 F 34 Crofton MD                   1:36:57 1:38:55 
 1165  66/178  Lori Risdon               2346 F 30 Ellicott City MD             1:37:00 1:38:55 
 1166  75/134  Brian Rickert             2335 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:37:29 1:38:56 
 1167  53/191  Celeste Donnelly           707 F 52 Morris Plains NJ             1:35:24 1:38:57 
 1168  67/235  Randi Hyatt               1294 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:34:37 1:38:58 
 1169   6/15   Allan Jr. Bartolome        145 M 15 Fairfax VA                   1:36:49 1:38:59 
 1170 121/224  Joe Ellis                  804 M 49 Severn MD                    1:37:08 1:39:01 
 1171  69/240  Amy Hilliard              1211 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:37:30 1:39:01 
 1172  34/72   Kaila Ward                2940 F 23 Deale MD                     1:37:52 1:39:03 
 1173  54/191  Kimberly Pilcher          3239 F 53 The Woodlands TX             1:36:23 1:39:03 
 1174  75/227  Kelly Ward                2941 F 35 Washington DC                1:38:07 1:39:04 
 1175 109/221  John Frisch                934 M 54 Manassas VA                  1:34:36 1:39:04 
 1176  80/177  Jan Vanlonden             2871 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:35:57 1:39:04 
 1177  43/68   Doug Dehaan                638 M 27 Towson MD                    1:34:55 1:39:04 
 1178  67/178  Andrea Fischer            3331 F 30 Washington DC                1:35:45 1:39:05 
 1179  40/99   Mary Beth Morrissey       1976 F 26 Severna Park MD              1:38:20 1:39:07 
 1180  68/235  Barbara Knorr             1502 F 48 Colorado Springs CO          1:37:29 1:39:08 
 1181  69/235  Wendy Conley              1340 F 47 Thurmont MD                  1:37:33 1:39:09 
 1182 101/186  Brian Schilling           2453 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:36:48 1:39:10 
 1183  70/235  Jennifer Sterling         2690 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:37:32 1:39:10 
 1184  76/227  Mandy Bergin               184 F 35 Ellicott City MD             1:36:37 1:39:10 
 1185  70/240  Aggie Wojdon              3066 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:34:15 1:39:10 
 1186  32/86   Amato Stellato            3259 M 60 Olney MD                     1:36:59 1:39:10 
 1187  76/134  Timothy Mulligan          1988 M 36 Baltimore MD                 1:35:11 1:39:11 
 1188  81/177  Wayne Cassady             3324 M 58 Louisville KY                1:36:30 1:39:12 
 1189 122/224  Eui Jeong                 1328 M 45 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:00 1:39:12 
 1190  71/235  Angela Johnson            3195 F 49 Landover MD                  1:37:21 1:39:12 
 1191   7/15   Cassandra Keenan          1404 F 17 Churchton MD                 1:37:54 1:39:13 
 1192  33/86   Luke Frey                  926 M 61 West River MD                1:36:00 1:39:13 
 1193  71/240  Mia Luber                 1695 F 40 Odenton MD                   1:37:59 1:39:14 
 1194  34/86   Jim Malamatis             1740 M 61 Annapolis MD                 1:35:21 1:39:15 
 1195  77/134  Jonathan Wintrode         3060 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:37:55 1:39:15 
 1196 110/221  Charles Hale              1108 M 50 Centreville VA               1:38:41 1:39:17 
 1197  78/134  Matt Briggs                297 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:39:04 1:39:17 
 1198  79/134  George Edwards             771 M 36 Churchton MD                 1:42:52 1:39:17 
 1199  55/191  Veronica Kerr             1436 F 51 Derwood MD                   1:38:22 1:39:18 
 1200 123/224  Rick Morgan               1965 M 47 Hanover MD                   1:37:55 1:39:18 
 1201   7/22   Bill Haskell              1150 M 71 Upper Marlboro MD            1:35:10 1:39:19 
 1202  72/240  Stacie Oliver             2103 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:38:13 1:39:19 
 1203 102/186  Dan Fitzgerald             877 M 44 Annapolis MD                 1:36:45 1:39:21 
 1204  72/235  Liz Bushman                365 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:38:08 1:39:21 
 1205 124/224  Dave Tieff                2799 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:37:38 1:39:21 
 1206  77/227  Brienne Lang              1580 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:38:16 1:39:22 
 1207   2/11   Nate Zahn                 3114 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:42:58 1:39:23 
 1208  78/227  Amy Walstrum              2928 F 36 Easton MD                    1:42:58 1:39:23 
 1209  68/178  Brittany Ryce             2406 F 31 Pittsburgh PA                1:42:59 1:39:23 
 1210  73/235  Christina Lewis           1652 F 49 Windsor Mill MD              1:42:59 1:39:23 
 1211  22/98   Gail Waldman              2908 F 58 Vienna VA                    1:36:57 1:39:23 
 1212 111/221  Rob Barlow                 121 M 50 Reston VA                    1:36:58 1:39:24 
 1213  73/240  Anna Parris               2154 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:36:52 1:39:28 
 1214  69/178  Lindsay Galbreath          957 F 34 Woodbine MD                  1:38:39 1:39:29 
 1215 125/224  Neil Parris               2155 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:36:50 1:39:29 
 1216  74/235  Marcy Leonard             1644 F 45 Columbia MD                  1:38:40 1:39:29 
 1217 126/224  Woody Lawson               530 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:36:04 1:39:31 
 1218  56/191  Colleen Bowman             263 F 53 New Market MD                1:36:51 1:39:31 
 1219  74/240  Rebecca Torzone           2810 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:35:13 1:39:33 
 1220   8/22   Joseph Clorety             482 M 73 Crownsville MD               1:38:40 1:39:33 
 1221 103/186  Christopher Renaud        2323 M 43 Cambridge MD                 1:37:03 1:39:34 
 1222 104/186  Robert Steinberger        2684 M 44 Davidsonville MD             1:38:49 1:39:34 
 1223   4/40   Peggy Davis                615 F 64 Fairfax VA                   1:38:06 1:39:36 
 1224  75/240  Sarah Bodor                231 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:38:31 1:39:36 
 1225 112/221  Don Donahoe                701 M 50 Holly Springs NC             1:37:37 1:39:42 
 1226  79/227  Sharon Green              1063 F 37 Crofton MD                   1:38:21 1:39:42 
 1227  70/178  Amanda Barron              137 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:38:23 1:39:43 
 1228  76/240  Susan Thaxton             2777 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:35:41 1:39:44 
 1229 105/186  Terry Green               1065 M 44 Crofton MD                   1:38:23 1:39:45 
 1230  80/227  Katie O'Connell           2087 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:37:41 1:39:45 
 1231 113/221  Timothy Hella             1167 M 54 Davidsonville MD             1:37:22 1:39:46 
 1232  82/177  Jeffrey Jackson           1308 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:38:05 1:39:46 
 1233  81/227  Dianne Jones              1355 F 37 Arnold MD                    1:36:21 1:39:47 
 1234 106/186  Matt Ellis                 805 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:36:08 1:39:48 
 1235  83/177  Steven Smith              2618 M 57 York PA                      1:38:14 1:39:50 
 1236  71/178  Jessica Demunda            652 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:38:08 1:39:50 
 1237  57/191  Sandi Delcore              645 F 52 Davidsonville MD             1:38:53 1:39:52 
 1238 114/221  Jim Donnelly               708 M 50 Gambrills MD                 1:35:07 1:39:55 
 1239 115/221  Matthew Grandonico        1052 M 52 Kensington MD                1:37:20 1:39:55 
 1240 116/221  Gustavo Mongelos          1939 M 52 Rockville MD                 1:39:24 1:39:56 
 1241  35/72   Brooke Sulerzysui         3371 F 22                              1:39:42 1:39:56 
 1242  75/235  Jody Kleinfelter          1491 F 45 Hockessin DE                 1:36:21 1:39:57 
 1243  82/227  Caroline Chamoun           434 F 38 Rockville MD                 1:39:26 1:39:58 
 1244 107/186  Kevin Mish                1931 M 42 Gambrills MD                 1:35:12 1:40:01 
 1245  80/134  Steve Varnum              3296 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:38:36 1:40:02 
 1246  83/227  Stephanie Smith           2617 F 36 Stevensville MD              1:37:14 1:40:02 
 1247  84/227  Jodie Hogan               1231 F 39 Riva MD                      1:38:48 1:40:04 
 1248  77/240  Kim Blodnikar              224 F 43 Leonardtown MD               1:37:21 1:40:08 
 1249  85/227  Jessica Blakeman          3139 F 35 Georgetown DE                1:35:54 1:40:08 
 1250  58/191  Terri Steigerwald         2679 F 50 Palmyra PA                   1:36:04 1:40:11 
 1251  78/240  Jennifer Holden           1233 F 44 Millersville MD              1:37:35 1:40:11 
 1252 108/186  Matthew Allen               38 M 41 Crownsville MD               1:39:46 1:40:11 
 1253 117/221  Thomas Baum                153 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:39:16 1:40:12 
 1254  84/177  Ron Jones                 1359 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:38:54 1:40:14 
 1255  22/28   Austin Broadwater          303 M 17 Bowie MD                     1:38:15 1:40:14 
 1256 127/224  Thomas Ousley             2131 M 49 Gainesville VA               1:36:09 1:40:15 
 1257 118/221  Dan Barr                   131 M 54 Laurel MD                    1:37:29 1:40:17 
 1258  91/129  Carl Neimeyer             2036 M 31 Arnold MD                    1:38:11 1:40:17 
 1259   8/52   Richard Aulbach             82 M 66 Arnold MD                    1:39:07 1:40:18 
 1260  86/227  Kristin Gagnier            955 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:37:06 1:40:18 
 1261 128/224  Gary Broadwater            304 M 46 Bowie MD                     1:38:20 1:40:18 
 1262  76/235  Susan Mann                1766 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:37:58 1:40:20 
 1263  77/235  Laura Francis              915 F 46 Pittsburgh PA                1:38:54 1:40:20 
 1264 109/186  Chris Gozdor              1044 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:37:54 1:40:21 
 1265  72/178  Sarah Melby               1883 F 33 Washington DC                1:38:07 1:40:21 
 1266  87/227  Meghan Malloy             3212 F 36 Upper Marlboro MD            1:35:45 1:40:22 
 1267  36/72   Grace Fennessy            3348 F 22 Bel Air MD                   1:36:40 1:40:22 
 1268  92/129  Matt Knitt                1500 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:35:40 1:40:25 
 1269  41/99   Amy Barth                  142 F 29 Sumter SC                    1:36:08 1:40:26 
 1270  59/191  Carolyn Spencer           2651 F 54 Alexandria VA                1:37:44 1:40:27 
 1271  44/68   Peter Lund                1701 M 25 Severna Park MD              1:37:38 1:40:28 
 1272  42/99   Cory Mann                 3214 F 27 London                       1:38:56 1:40:29 
 1273 129/224  Michael Cummins            579 M 47 Clarksville MD               1:38:17 1:40:30 
 1274   7/15   Chanan Oshry              2122 M 15 Baltimore MA                 1:40:03 1:40:30 
 1275  78/235  Amy Richter               2333 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:36:23 1:40:31 
 1276 110/186  Thomas Mandes             3338 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:35:44 1:40:33 
 1277  73/178  Meghan Duke                744 F 31 Washington DC                1:39:11 1:40:34 
 1278 130/224  Eric Tucker               2834 M 46 Columbia MD                  1:39:36 1:40:34 
 1279  88/227  Kara Reese                2306 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:39:47 1:40:35 
 1280  93/129  Thomas Burns              3148 M 31 McLean VA                    1:38:29 1:40:37 
 1281 119/221  Craig Pulford             2253 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:36:20 1:40:37 
 1282  85/177  Davda Serota              2508 M 56 Olney MD                     1:38:38 1:40:38 
 1283  79/235  Kerry Mueller             1986 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:38:49 1:40:39 
 1284 120/221  Keith Madigan             3292 M 53 Sparks MD                    1:35:59 1:40:40 
 1285 121/221  Daniel Callahan            387 M 54 Silver Spring MD             1:38:45 1:40:41 
 1286  60/191  Margaret Moresi           1960 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:39:46 1:40:42 
 1287  61/191  Eun Park                  2147 F 50 Clifton VA                   1:39:17 1:40:46 
 1288  80/235  Jade Marquart             3217 F 45 Marriottsville MD            1:36:12 1:40:46 
 1289 122/221  Michael Bussow             366 M 52 Layton NJ                    1:40:37 1:40:50 
 1290  62/191  Christine Callahan         386 F 54 Silver Spring MD             1:38:49 1:40:50 
 1291  79/240  Diane Lindquist           3209 F 42 Highland Mills NY            1:39:40 1:40:51 
 1292  89/227  Kimberly Miguel           1906 F 39 Severn MD                    1:39:40 1:40:51 
 1293 123/221  Scott MacKintosh          1726 M 53 Springfield VA               1:39:56 1:40:53 
 1294  86/177  Peter Cooper               534 M 57 Greenbelt MD                 1:37:44 1:40:54 
 1295  63/191  Beth Alexander              33 F 52 Tallahassee FL               1:39:41 1:40:54 
 1296  81/235  Shelly Pace               2134 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:36:51 1:40:56 
 1297  81/134  Wesley Willis             3037 M 39 Huntingtown MD               1:36:02 1:40:57 
 1298  90/227  Kari Whitmer              3006 F 39 Millersville MD              1:39:59 1:40:57 
 1299  82/235  Andrea Dunlap              749 F 48 Owings Mills MD              1:38:44 1:40:59 
 1300  83/235  Kathleen Joyce            1370 F 46 Chevy Chase MD               1:37:42 1:40:59 
 1301  80/240  Jennifer Astle              78 F 41 Chadds Ford PA               1:37:56 1:40:59 
 1302  84/235  Mary Ewenson               833 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:36:50 1:41:00 
 1303  81/240  J Rigelman                2343 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:36:51 1:41:00 
 1304  43/99   Samantha Larkin           1590 F 27 Elkridge MD                  1:38:04 1:41:00 
 1305 111/186  Travis Regier             2311 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:38:11 1:41:01 
 1306 131/224  Christopher Callaghan      384 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:37:49 1:41:02 
 1307  91/227  Meghan Everngam           3164 F 35 Washington DC                1:35:48 1:41:07 
 1308  23/98   Gail Kerr                 1434 F 59 Laurel MD                    1:39:57 1:41:11 
 1309  82/134  Yong Choe                  453 M 35 Fairfax VA                   1:40:26 1:41:11 
 1310 112/186  Christopher Leone         3289 M 41 Edgewater MD                 1:37:39 1:41:13 
 1311 113/186  Tom Shahady               3308 M 44 Odenton MD                   1:40:25 1:41:15 
 1312  64/191  Wanda McCue               1834 F 50 Glenmoore PA                 1:37:44 1:41:15 
 1313  82/240  Ruby Len                  1637 F 44 Springfield VA               1:39:45 1:41:18 
 1314 124/221  Bruce Kieta               1448 M 53 Hanover MD                   1:40:42 1:41:18 
 1315  85/235  Jennine Lacroix           1558 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:41:10 1:41:19 
 1316  35/86   Rich Josephson            1366 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:41:01 1:41:20 
 1317 125/221  Jose Salazar              2422 M 53 Falls Church VA              1:40:14 1:41:21 
 1318 132/224  Mick Kelleher             1408 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:40:27 1:41:21 
 1319  92/227  Maeghan Trigger           2827 F 35 Laurel MD                    1:36:27 1:41:22 
 1320  37/72   Elizabeth Becker           165 F 22 New York NY                  1:37:44 1:41:22 
 1321  46/60   Kc Beard                   160 M 23 Annapolis MD                 1:37:45 1:41:23 
 1322  93/227  Jessica Kirk              1483 F 35 Odenton MD                   1:37:45 1:41:23 
 1323  94/227  Coralie Lindvay           1665 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:39:55 1:41:24 
 1324 133/224  Thomas Bode                230 M 46 Crofton MD                   1:40:04 1:41:24 
 1325  87/177  Paul Laugesen             1603 M 55 Hanover MD                   1:39:39 1:41:28 
 1326   8/15   Christopher J Crane        555 M 13 Annapolis MD                 1:36:40 1:41:32 
 1327  83/134  Clayton Morad             1955 M 36 Severna Park MD              1:38:40 1:41:32 
 1328 114/186  Wyland Leadbetter         1615 M 42 Crofton MD                   1:37:06 1:41:35 
 1329   3/11   Gabriel Crane              557 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:36:49 1:41:41 
 1330 115/186  Andrew Clarkson            473 M 42 Westminster MD               1:39:40 1:41:41 
 1331 116/186  David Jones               1353 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:40:01 1:41:42 
 1332  84/134  Ryan Beard                 161 M 39 Davidsonville MD             1:40:01 1:41:42 
 1333 134/224  Jeffrey Trimbath          2828 M 45 Lititz PA                    1:40:25 1:41:42 
 1334 135/224  Daryl Jerman              1329 M 46 Odenton MD                   1:38:17 1:41:46 
 1335  74/178  Catrina Grierson          1076 F 31 Owings MD                    1:38:40 1:41:46 
 1336  88/177  Guy Montgomery            1944 M 58 Potomac MD                   1:37:11 1:41:46 
 1337  95/227  Kat Ormond                2115 F 39 Millersville MD              1:40:04 1:41:47 
 1338   9/22   Patrick Brown              326 M 71 Reston VA                    1:36:51 1:41:48 
 1339  83/240  Karen Scott               2495 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:40:18 1:41:49 
 1340  75/178  Emily Ruf                 2396 F 34 Cambridge MD                 1:38:46 1:41:50 
 1341  85/134  Rohit Kapoor              1384 M 36 McLean VA                    1:38:09 1:41:51 
 1342  44/99   Joanna Murphy             1997 F 27 Cambridge MD                 1:38:41 1:41:55 
 1343  86/134  Callan Fless               893 M 39 Glen Burnie MD               1:38:46 1:41:57 
 1344  76/178  Elizabeth Barker           119 F 34 Deale MD                     1:37:04 1:41:59 
 1345  65/191  Sheridan/cricke Gibbons   1004 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:39:10 1:41:59 
 1346  45/99   Katherine Scott           2496 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:39:01 1:42:00 
 1347  66/191  June Jackson              1309 F 53 Odenton MD                   1:40:08 1:42:02 
 1348  89/177  Mike Schofield            2468 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:39:56 1:42:03 
 1349  96/227  Carin Weiss               2979 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:38:08 1:42:03 
 1350  77/178  Lindsey Goebel            1021 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:39:28 1:42:07 
 1351 126/221  Raymond Wright            3085 M 53 Lusby MD                     1:38:37 1:42:10 
 1352  67/191  Lea Holmes                1238 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:39:51 1:42:10 
 1353  78/178  Claudia Mastriana         1806 F 33 Newark DE                    1:40:55 1:42:12 
 1354  86/235  Selma Otto                2129 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:38:07 1:42:12 
 1355 117/186  Richard Seleski           2504 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:23 1:42:13 
 1356  87/235  Christina Phillips        2202 F 46 Elkridge MD                  1:40:36 1:42:13 
 1357  90/177  James Buchman              333 M 56 Severna Park MD              1:37:32 1:42:14 
 1358  88/235  Melanie Bent               179 F 47 Ellicott City MD             1:40:42 1:42:19 
 1359  68/191  Ann O'Malley              2108 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:40:43 1:42:19 
 1360  89/235  Kimberly Cetrone           379 F 47 Odenton MD                   1:40:39 1:42:20 
 1361  45/68   George Latson             1599 M 25 Oxon Hill MD                 1:41:43 1:42:21 
 1362  79/178  Brittany English           819 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:41:25 1:42:21 
 1363 118/186  Alex Franyo                918 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:39:33 1:42:22 
 1364  91/177  Bruce Miller              1912 M 58 Easton MD                    1:38:46 1:42:32 
 1365  94/129  Christopher Mascaro       1794 M 34 New York NY                  1:40:27 1:42:32 
 1366  46/99   Dayna McManus             1870 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:41:32 1:42:35 
 1367  80/178  Heidi Schilpp             2454 F 33 Glen Burnie MD               1:40:27 1:42:36 
 1368 119/186  James Davis               3158 M 44 Stevensville MD              1:41:37 1:42:37 
 1369  87/134  Finian Brennan             293 M 39 Ellicott City MD             1:39:46 1:42:38 
 1370  46/68   Dane Orzechowski          2117 M 27 Fairfax VA                   1:39:02 1:42:39 
 1371  92/177  Thomas Johnson            1348 M 59 Annandale VA                 1:41:43 1:42:39 
 1372  47/68   Mitchell Strobel          2720 M 28 Annapolis MD                 1:39:20 1:42:40 
 1373  36/86   Kenneth Logue             1680 M 60 Great Falls VI               1:41:02 1:42:41 
 1374  90/235  Lyn Dea                    624 F 46 Columbia MD                  1:39:51 1:42:43 
 1375  97/227  Britta Nauman             2028 F 39 Arnold MD                    1:39:51 1:42:43 
 1376  98/227  Robyn Abell                 18 F 36 Hyattsville MD               1:40:23 1:42:46 
 1377  37/86   Ray Moody                 1945 M 60 Riva MD                      1:39:32 1:42:47 
 1378  38/72   Becca Savage              2432 F 24 Severna Park MD              1:40:40 1:42:48 
 1379  91/235  Jennifer Dulaney           746 F 49 Stevensville MD              1:41:41 1:42:48 
 1380 120/186  Brian Reidy               2315 M 43 Edgewater MD                 1:39:56 1:42:50 
 1381  81/178  Katherine Stenlake        2687 F 32 Baltimore MD                 1:41:38 1:42:50 
 1382 136/224  Alix Garnier               977 M 48 Crofton MD                   1:38:31 1:42:51 
 1383  84/240  Sarah Parks               3234 F 43 Raleigh NC                   1:39:28 1:42:51 
 1384  48/68   Reilly Gates               988 M 26 Ellicott City MD             1:39:53 1:42:52 
 1385  85/240  Kelly Barnes-Smith         123 F 43 Crownsville MD               1:39:33 1:42:52 
 1386  99/227  Marianne Pizzo            2213 F 36 Lutherville Timonium MD      1:38:54 1:42:54 
 1387 121/186  Brian Hoshaw              1259 M 41 Olney MD                     1:40:18 1:42:54 
 1388 127/221  David Hexter              1198 M 54 Bel Air MD                   1:41:30 1:42:56 
 1389  24/98   Leslie Maltagliati        1753 F 58 Severn MD                    1:42:24 1:42:56 
 1390 100/227  Angelia Simmerman         2565 F 35 Severna Park MD              1:41:07 1:42:58 
 1391  93/177  Richard Meidenbauer       1881 M 59 Millersville MD              1:42:16 1:43:01 
 1392 122/186  Glenn Davis                612 M 40 Silver Spring MD             1:39:05 1:43:02 
 1393  25/98   Debra West                2993 F 58 Millersville MD              1:40:11 1:43:02 
 1394 128/221  Douglas Peabody           2166 M 51 Fort Meade MD                1:41:43 1:43:02 
 1395  82/178  Annabel Ferguson          3275 F 32 Pittsburgh PA                1:38:38 1:43:03 
 1396  47/99   Kellie West               2994 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:40:13 1:43:04 
 1397  26/98   Lisa Harter               1146 F 55 Alexandria VA                1:41:32 1:43:04 
 1398  83/178  Sara Vargo                2872 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:40:35 1:43:04 
 1399 129/221  Gordon Herron             3184 M 50 Owings MD                    1:41:39 1:43:06 
 1400  92/235  Cathleen Phelps           2198 F 49 Alexandria VA                1:39:34 1:43:06 
 1401  86/240  Michelle Willis           3036 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:38:11 1:43:07 
 1402  93/235  Janet Weigle              2972 F 45 Mechanicsburg PA             1:38:34 1:43:08 
 1403  69/191  Brenda Stansbury          2672 F 51 Davidsonville MD             1:41:36 1:43:09 
 1404 130/221  Robert Hanson             1134 M 54 Gaithersburg MD              1:40:24 1:43:09 
 1405  39/72   Amanda Vincent            2893 F 23 Hanover MD                   1:38:52 1:43:09 
 1406  40/72   Michelle De Vente         3364 F 22                              1:41:57 1:43:12 
 1407   5/40   Kathy Hennes              1173 F 64 Annapolis MD                 1:42:01 1:43:12 
 1408  70/191  Lisa Oursler              2130 F 51 Marriottsville MD            1:38:49 1:43:13 
 1409 101/227  Tehan Scully              2498 F 39 Alexandria VA                1:39:43 1:43:15 
 1410  94/235  Courtney Casey             414 F 48 Davidsonville MD             1:40:58 1:43:15 
 1411  87/240  Jennifer Lauria           1606 F 44 Davidsonville MD             1:40:59 1:43:17 
 1412  95/235  Stephanie Drover           734 F 45 Phoenixville PA              1:42:23 1:43:21 
 1413 123/186  Brad Kroll                1544 M 42 Alexandria VA                1:38:54 1:43:23 
 1414  88/240  Valory Hill               1210 F 44 Crofton MD                   1:39:14 1:43:23 
 1415   9/52   Joseph Mezlo              1896 M 66 Sugarloaf PA                 1:40:25 1:43:23 
 1416  38/86   Les Pang                  2141 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:38:34 1:43:24 
 1417 124/186  Darren Roe                3383 M 41                              1:41:06 1:43:27 
 1418  89/240  Tracy Daily                593 F 41 Owings MD                    1:41:23 1:43:27 
 1419  39/86   James Armond                70 M 62 Fredericksburg VA            1:40:49 1:43:28 
 1420  96/235  Suzanne Borneman           252 F 48 Crofton MD                   1:39:19 1:43:28 
 1421  90/240  Andrea Stepka             2689 F 43 Roanoke VA                   1:39:24 1:43:28 
 1422  84/178  Robin Wilson              3048 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:42:38 1:43:28 
 1423  94/177  Chris Szalkowski          2753 M 58 Columbia MD                  1:39:54 1:43:29 
 1424  27/98   Lou Ann Norton            2071 F 59 Phoenixville PA              1:39:16 1:43:32 
 1425  85/178  Kathryn Gateau             984 F 32 Edgewater MD                 1:42:30 1:43:32 
 1426  91/240  Hillary Bierce             195 F 42 Columbia MD                  1:41:45 1:43:33 
 1427  40/86   Andrew Thornton           2794 M 63 West River MD                1:40:20 1:43:33 
 1428  71/191  Lisa Teegarden-Cabay      2775 F 50 Roanoke VA                   1:39:28 1:43:33 
 1429  97/235  Sherry Fuller              948 F 46 Roanoke VA                   1:39:28 1:43:33 
 1430  92/240  Jenny Schwab              2482 F 40 Washington DC                1:40:04 1:43:35 
 1431  95/129  Reyn Yamashiro            3094 M 32 Annapolis MD                 1:38:35 1:43:36 
 1432 125/186  Thomas Leahy              1616 M 43 Ashton MD                    1:38:38 1:43:37 
 1433  88/134  Sean Hanley               1127 M 38 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:39:02 1:43:38 
 1434  98/235  Susan Shapiro             2526 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:40:18 1:43:38 
 1435  96/129  Joseph Jankola            1317 M 34 Alexandria VA                1:39:04 1:43:41 
 1436 126/186  Don Erickson              3163 M 44 Silver Spring MD             1:42:17 1:43:41 
 1437  93/240  Ann Young                 3107 F 42 Arnold MD                    1:41:22 1:43:42 
 1438 102/227  Nicole Fish                873 F 38 Columbus GA                  1:40:23 1:43:44 
 1439 127/186  Jeff Young                3108 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:41:24 1:43:45 
 1440  94/240  Andrea Murray             1999 F 42 Arlington VA                 1:43:19 1:43:45 
 1441  48/99   Jessica Grubbs            3295 F 29 Odenton MD                   1:41:31 1:43:45 
 1442  47/60   Marc Mignogna             1904 M 23 Mount Airy MD                1:40:03 1:43:46 
 1443  28/98   Pamela Anderon              45 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:42:27 1:43:46 
 1444  29/98   Pat Eller                  794 F 56 Crofton MD                   1:42:08 1:43:48 
 1445 103/227  Katy O'Donovan-Peterson   2096 F 37 Bowie MD                     1:40:12 1:43:49 
 1446  41/72   Emma Sissman              2572 F 22 Baltimore MD                 1:39:42 1:43:50 
 1447 104/227  Keely Reithlingshoefer    2322 F 36 Annapolis MD                 1:39:48 1:43:51 
 1448  42/72   Mary Rosekrans            2387 F 24 Gambrills MD                 1:40:55 1:43:54 
 1449  72/191  Jacqueline Milani         1908 F 50 Glenwood MD                  1:40:19 1:43:57 
 1450  95/177  Paul Oliver               2102 M 55 Arnold MD                    1:42:52 1:43:57 
 1451 128/186  Dail Fields                861 M 43 Leonardtown SC               1:39:16 1:44:01 
 1452  96/177  Timothy Hanratty          1130 M 56 Bel Air MD                   1:40:20 1:44:03 
 1453   1/11   Stan Neumann              2047 M 77 Timonium MD                  1:43:08 1:44:03 
 1454 131/221  Michael Yohe              3103 M 53 Fairfax VA                   1:43:53 1:44:04 
 1455  99/235  Lori Moyer                1980 F 45 Roanoke VA                   1:40:02 1:44:07 
 1456 100/235  Elizabeth Fairey           839 F 46 Greenbelt MD                 1:41:21 1:44:07 
 1457 137/224  Bryan Abell                 17 M 49 Park Hall MD                 1:41:53 1:44:08 
 1458 138/224  Jason Fleming              891 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:41:58 1:44:08 
 1459 139/224  Todd Bame                  107 M 47 Severn MD                    1:41:15 1:44:10 
 1460 140/224  Andrew Odenwald           2093 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:40:41 1:44:10 
 1461  30/98   Donna Dordai               713 F 55 Timonium MD                  1:40:34 1:44:11 
 1462   8/15   Morgan Collinson           503 F 18 Harwood MD                   1:41:27 1:44:11 
 1463 132/221  Erik Devereux              661 M 53 Silver Spring MD             1:41:49 1:44:14 
 1464 105/227  Sonya Williams            3032 F 38 Arnold MD                    1:42:26 1:44:14 
 1465  95/240  Zully Hilton              1216 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:39:39 1:44:15 
 1466  43/72   Paige Kelly               1419 F 23 Annapolis MD                 1:43:07 1:44:16 
 1467  96/240  Laurie Mann               1765 F 41 Crownsville MD               1:42:50 1:44:18 
 1468 101/235  Christine Lafleche        1563 F 46 Severna Park MD              1:41:23 1:44:24 
 1469   4/26   Freyda Greenberg          1066 F 67 Falls Church VA              1:42:55 1:44:24 
 1470 133/221  Lake Coulson              3155 M 51 Gaithersburg MD              1:39:03 1:44:25 
 1471  97/177  Robert Gensler             998 M 58 Hunt Valley MD               1:44:18 1:44:27 
 1472  31/98   Leann Myhre               2014 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:42:11 1:44:29 
 1473  32/98   Doris Lefkowitz           1629 F 57 Ellicott City MD             1:41:17 1:44:29 
 1474 102/235  Kelly Ball                 106 F 48 Buffalo NY                   1:43:44 1:44:31 
 1475  41/86   Justin McCarty            1830 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:42:44 1:44:31 
 1476 134/221  Kevin McCann              1826 M 52 Clarksville MD               1:43:00 1:44:31 
 1477  73/191  Jennifer Kim              1458 F 50 Springfield VA               1:43:09 1:44:32 
 1478  42/86   Henry Shelley             2528 M 61 Silver Spring MD             1:43:27 1:44:33 
 1479 141/224  Robert Peterson           2196 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:40:21 1:44:35 
 1480  74/191  Susan Peeler              2171 F 50 Crownsville MD               1:43:22 1:44:39 
 1481 135/221  William Jones             1361 M 50 Cambridge MD                 1:40:43 1:44:41 
 1482 129/186  Epaphrodite Uwimana       2860 M 41 Laurel MD                    1:42:32 1:44:41 
 1483 136/221  Warren Strobel            2721 M 53 Annapolis MD                 1:41:22 1:44:42 
 1484 142/224  Lee Schinnerer            2459 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:42:32 1:44:42 
 1485 143/224  Henry Schut               2480 M 47 Glen Burnie MD               1:43:08 1:44:42 
 1486  48/60   Adam Strobel              2719 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:41:23 1:44:42 
 1487  98/177  Craig Slack               2581 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:42:22 1:44:45 
 1488  99/177  George Milliken           1926 M 59 Annpolis MD                  1:42:29 1:44:47 
 1489   5/26   Lila Firouzfar            3166 F 67 Bethesda MD                  1:43:04 1:44:49 
 1490 137/221  Joseph Pagano             2135 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:40:42 1:44:49 
 1491  97/240  Robin Shepherd            2536 F 43 Rockville MD                 1:43:35 1:44:50 
 1492 130/186  Pete Cooksno               529 M 41 Woodbridge VA                1:42:49 1:44:52 
 1493  44/72   Amalie Elfallah            786 F 20 Germantown MD                1:43:22 1:44:52 
 1494   6/26   Susan Garfield             973 F 65 Brookeville MD               1:43:08 1:44:53 
 1495  45/72   Taylor Buckley             340 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:42:49 1:44:53 
 1496   9/15   Robert Reddix             2297 M 15 Falls Church VA              1:41:07 1:44:54 
 1497   6/40   Janice Uthe               2859 F 60 Bowie MD                     1:43:54 1:44:56 
 1498  49/68   Nick Fratino               920 M 25 West River MD                1:41:35 1:45:00 
 1499  46/72   Heather Urban             2857 F 24 Silver Spring MD             1:40:56 1:45:01 
 1500  49/60   Daniel White              2997 M 24 Silver Spring MD             1:40:55 1:45:01 
 1501   5/9    Ellen Shurman             3320 F 13 Arnold MD                    1:41:40 1:45:01 
 1502 106/227  Katherine Wrenn           3319 F 38 Arnold MA                    1:41:40 1:45:02 
 1503   1/4    Karen Kautz               1393 F 72 Silver Spring MD             1:43:43 1:45:03 
 1504 103/235  Gillian Russell           2400 F 47 Arlington VA                 1:43:12 1:45:04 
 1505 144/224  Tommy Hilker              1203 M 46 Pasadena MD                  1:41:30 1:45:05 
 1506 104/235  Pam Krausman              1535 F 49 Forest Hill MD               1:41:22 1:45:05 
 1507  10/22   Lynn Brown                 324 M 71 Annapolis MD                 1:42:49 1:45:06 
 1508 107/227  Monica Wiedemann          3016 F 36 Arlington VA                 1:40:11 1:45:06 
 1509  43/86   Paul Adler                  26 M 62 Chevy Chase MD               1:41:56 1:45:07 
 1510 145/224  Mark Antal                  60 M 47 Severna Park MD              1:43:24 1:45:08 
 1511  97/129  Thomas Gateau              985 M 33 Edgewater MD                 1:44:07 1:45:09 
 1512  47/72   Miranda Ridgway           2336 F 22 Hollidaysburg PA             1:41:05 1:45:10 
 1513  44/86   Steven White              2999 M 63 Potomac MD                   1:43:58 1:45:10 
 1514  33/98   Sharon Neilson            2035 F 58 Crofton MD                   1:42:17 1:45:10 
 1515  49/99   Katie Holton              1243 F 29 Martinsburg WV               1:41:41 1:45:13 
 1516  75/191  Kristin Whitridge         3010 F 54 Alexandria VA                1:41:41 1:45:13 
 1517 105/235  Janet Stephanson          2688 F 46 Dunkirk MD                   1:42:07 1:45:14 
 1518 146/224  Jordan Borak               245 M 47 Savage MD                    1:44:12 1:45:14 
 1519  50/68   Sean Maley                1741 M 27 Baltimore MD                 1:42:21 1:45:16 
 1520 138/221  Stephen Lantz             1588 M 50 Cambridge MD                 1:43:09 1:45:18 
 1521  34/98   Leslie Leitch             1633 F 59 Baltimore MD                 1:42:03 1:45:19 
 1522  89/134  Everet Anderson             47 M 36 Severn MD                    1:43:19 1:45:19 
 1523  51/68   Michael Maltagliati       1754 M 29 Dover NH                     1:43:21 1:45:20 
 1524  50/99   Teresa Green              1064 F 27 Arlington VA                 1:44:31 1:45:21 
 1525  52/68   Brian Kapur               3200 M 27 Arlington VA                 1:44:52 1:45:21 
 1526  98/240  Rebecca Haring            1139 F 44 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:42:16 1:45:23 
 1527  35/98   Michele Reaves            2294 F 57 Woodbridge VA                1:41:41 1:45:23 
 1528  45/86   Bruce Empey                812 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:43:06 1:45:24 
 1529  46/86   Thomas French              924 M 61 Bel Air MD                   1:44:28 1:45:24 
 1530  36/98   Bonnie Schaffer           2439 F 59 Joppa MD                     1:44:29 1:45:25 
 1531 139/221  Joseph Yohe               3102 M 51 Washington DC                1:45:15 1:45:26 
 1532 100/177  Timothy Stevens           2694 M 57 Severna Park MD              1:41:05 1:45:27 
 1533 131/186  James Blejski              220 M 43 Severna Park MD              1:41:05 1:45:27 
 1534  99/240  Vanessa Curtis             588 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:42:30 1:45:27 
 1535 101/177  Alan Scharf               2440 M 56 Tampa FL                     1:41:05 1:45:27 
 1536  51/99   Olivia Schmitz            2462 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:43:40 1:45:29 
 1537 140/221  Chris Ellis                800 M 51 Annapolis MD                 1:41:58 1:45:30 
 1538 108/227  Amy Johnson               1337 F 39 Burke VA                     1:44:17 1:45:31 
 1539 109/227  Ruth Tonkyro              2808 F 38 Leonardtown MD               1:44:26 1:45:32 
 1540  90/134  Jason Shand               2518 M 35 Stevensville MD              1:44:06 1:45:34 
 1541  37/98   Jung Boon Park            2149 F 55 Annandale VA                 1:44:43 1:45:34 
 1542  23/28   Peter Favret               848 M 17 Annapolis MD                 1:42:29 1:45:35 
 1543 147/224  John Hecklinger           1160 M 45 Germantown MD                1:44:07 1:45:36 
 1544 110/227  Kristen Davis             3159 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:44:09 1:45:38 
 1545 100/240  Tricia Lascola            1594 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:44:08 1:45:39 
 1546  91/134  Steve Smollon             2620 M 38 Edgewater MD                 1:43:28 1:45:42 
 1547  47/86   Eric Neseth               2041 M 60 Severna Park MD              1:44:41 1:45:42 
 1548 102/177  David Kenny               1428 M 56 Frederick MD                 1:44:50 1:45:42 
 1549   7/26   Leslie Stanfield          2670 F 67 Reston VA                    1:42:09 1:45:42 
 1550 111/227  Shauna Stewart            2702 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:41:09 1:45:43 
 1551  98/129  Matthew Burmeister        3146 M 32 Alexandria VA                1:41:09 1:45:44 
 1552 112/227  Carrie Shannon            2520 F 37 Fairfax VA                   1:42:13 1:45:45 
 1553   9/15   Caroline Weirich          2975 F 18 Swan Point MD                1:42:27 1:45:45 
 1554   7/40   Nancy Prue                2250 F 61 Millersville MD              1:43:30 1:45:46 
 1555 106/235  Christine Ziemer          3125 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:43:17 1:45:46 
 1556  76/191  Elle Keller               1409 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:43:17 1:45:46 
 1557 101/240  Jenny Seth                3353 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:44:57 1:45:47 
 1558 132/186  Timothy Barrett            133 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:44:29 1:45:49 
 1559 102/240  Clarissa Rossi            3323 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:43:50 1:45:50 
 1560  50/60   Charles Whiteley          3004 M 24 Annapolis MD                 1:44:39 1:45:50 
 1561 148/224  William Mize              3222 M 45 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:14 1:45:51 
 1562 103/240  Megan McElroy             1841 F 43 Baltimore MD                 1:41:58 1:45:52 
 1563 107/235  Melissa Torres            3339 F 48 Arnold MD                    1:42:32 1:45:54 
 1564  52/99   Kara Danneberger           606 F 29 Arlington VA                 1:43:48 1:45:56 
 1565 104/240  Lissa Henschen            1178 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:41:32 1:45:56 
 1566  86/178  Nicole Green              1061 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:44:41 1:45:57 
 1567  77/191  Mary Detroye               659 F 52 Monrovia MD                  1:44:55 1:46:01 
 1568  78/191  Marsha Bradley             271 F 54 Crownsville MD               1:41:52 1:46:02 
 1569 105/240  Shelly Seibert            2502 F 44 Eden MD                      1:43:24 1:46:04 
 1570 141/221  Alan Kierstead            1447 M 51 Arnold MD                    1:44:04 1:46:06 
 1571 133/186  Kameel Dada                590 M 40 Laurel MD                    1:45:01 1:46:06 
 1572  87/178  Kelly Christian            459 F 30 Dunkirk MD                   1:44:08 1:46:06 
 1573  92/134  Sarabjit Singh            2570 M 38 Laurel MD                    1:43:07 1:46:07 
 1574  38/98   Jane Schindler            2457 F 57 Pasadena MD                  1:44:45 1:46:08 
 1575  93/134  Michael Callahan           388 M 36 Arlington VA                 1:41:47 1:46:14 
 1576 134/186  David Blades               203 M 40 Columbia MD                  1:49:56 1:46:14 
 1577   4/11   Chase Dilella              683 M 12 Wayne PA                     1:45:53 1:46:15 
 1578  53/99   Leigh Johnson             1345 F 29 Hollywood MD                 1:45:10 1:46:15 
 1579 108/235  Amy Mann                  3213 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:44:47 1:46:20 
 1580  79/191  Joyce Fendley              856 F 50 Arlington VA                 1:42:03 1:46:21 
 1581   8/40   Patricia Snodgrass        2625 F 62 Jensen Beach FL              1:43:40 1:46:21 
 1582 142/221  William F Wendler         2989 M 54 Baltimore MD                 1:44:47 1:46:26 
 1583 135/186  Derek Newman              2054 M 42 Silver Spring MD             1:50:06 1:46:26 
 1584   2/3    Natalie Baker              100 F 12 Lutherville MD               1:50:06 1:46:26 
 1585   8/26   Diane O'Connell           2086 F 66 Westminster MD               1:44:10 1:46:27 
 1586 149/224  David Critcher             566 M 49 Crownsville MD               1:44:12 1:46:27 
 1587 143/221  Daryl Jones               1352 M 52 Severn MD                    1:45:13 1:46:30 
 1588 150/224  James Doyle                726 M 48 Wayne PA                     1:46:08 1:46:31 
 1589  53/68   Matthew Orzechowski       2118 M 28 Williamsburg VA              1:42:55 1:46:31 
 1590 109/235  Michele Howe              3378 F 46 Baltmore MD                  1:50:08 1:46:33 
 1591  88/178  Juliett Osterhaus         2125 F 33 Alexandria VA                1:46:02 1:46:33 
 1592  80/191  Maria Mager               1736 F 51 Towson MD                    1:50:13 1:46:33 
 1593 113/227  Stephanie Blades           204 F 37 Columbia MD                  1:50:13 1:46:33 
 1594 106/240  Cindy Comstock             509 F 41 Elkridge MD                  1:50:09 1:46:33 
 1595  99/129  Na Kim                    1465 M 30 Alexandria VA                1:43:33 1:46:33 
 1596   3/3    Molly Baker                 99 F 12 Lutherville MD               1:50:09 1:46:33 
 1597 110/235  Gabrielle Wilson          3042 F 49 Columbia MD                  1:50:08 1:46:33 
 1598 136/186  David Shove-Brown         2551 M 43 Washington DC                1:50:14 1:46:33 
 1599  81/191  Elisabeth Cooper           532 F 52 Baltimore MD                 1:50:09 1:46:33 
 1600 103/177  James Martin              1783 M 56 Grasonville MD               1:45:29 1:46:34 
 1601 107/240  Jennifer Bornemann         253 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:46:04 1:46:35 
 1602  54/99   Yang Shen                 2531 F 28 Arlington VA                 1:43:36 1:46:35 
 1603  48/86   Billy Welch               2981 M 62 Woodbridge VA                1:44:30 1:46:35 
 1604 144/221  Michael Sien              2561 M 51 Eldersburg MD                1:50:12 1:46:35 
 1605  94/134  Tim Del Monico             641 M 37 Washington DC                1:42:09 1:46:36 
 1606  39/98   Nancy Edwards              773 F 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:45:00 1:46:36 
 1607  89/178  Kristyn Osegueda          2120 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:41:56 1:46:36 
 1608  51/60   Daniel Hunt               1287 M 23 Columbia MD                  1:41:43 1:46:38 
 1609  90/178  Casey Slaughter           2582 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:42:45 1:46:39 
 1610  49/86   Kenneth Kent              1431 M 64 McLean VA                    1:45:12 1:46:39 
 1611  10/52   Todd Olson                2107 M 68 Grasonville MD               1:45:17 1:46:40 
 1612  48/72   Caitlin Magaw             1735 F 22 Gambrills MD                 1:45:04 1:46:40 
 1613 111/235  Janice Wright             3081 F 49 Lutherville MD               1:50:20 1:46:47 
 1614  49/72   Reality Winner            3059 F 24 Columbia MD                  1:50:26 1:46:48 
 1615   5/11   Jacob Sittler             2574 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:50:27 1:46:49 
 1616  91/178  Annie Schwartz            2483 F 31 Chevy Chase MD               1:41:57 1:46:49 
 1617 104/177  Howie Cohen                491 M 56 Phoenix MD                   1:50:27 1:46:49 
 1618 112/235  Kathleen Resnick          2324 F 45 Baltimore MD                 1:50:27 1:46:49 
 1619 137/186  Quinn Salamandra          2421 M 41 Denville NJ                  1:45:49 1:46:52 
 1620 138/186  Joseph Slaughter          2583 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:43:01 1:46:53 
 1621 113/235  Nicole Quinn              2262 F 46 Crofton MD                   1:45:28 1:46:54 
 1622 114/227  Fran Walsh                2922 F 39 Gambrills MD                 1:43:02 1:46:54 
 1623  11/52   Dennis Myers              2010 M 65 Baltimore MD                 1:46:03 1:46:55 
 1624 108/240  Debra Eisenbarth           781 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:46:25 1:46:55 
 1625 151/224  Richard Sudder            2729 M 45 Alexandria VA                1:46:27 1:46:56 
 1626 152/224  John Brown                 321 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:45:17 1:46:56 
 1627 105/177  Donald Sparks             3257 M 57 Chestertown MD               1:45:08 1:46:57 
 1628 145/221  Chip Tucker               2833 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:45:28 1:46:57 
 1629  55/99   Lauren Armstrong            72 F 25 New York NY                  1:42:41 1:46:59 
 1630 100/129  David Thompson            2787 M 34 Union City NJ                1:42:41 1:46:59 
 1631 109/240  Tiffani Haas              1097 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:42:14 1:47:02 
 1632  50/86   Robert Sabatier           2412 M 62 Springfield VA               1:43:43 1:47:07 
 1633 115/227  Mary Ann Booth            3140 F 38 Abingdon MD                  1:43:09 1:47:08 
 1634 116/227  Jeanette Cave              423 F 37 Dumfries VA                  1:45:18 1:47:08 
 1635  82/191  Gwyn Oberholtzer          2078 F 52 Glenmoore PA                 1:43:39 1:47:09 
 1636 101/129  Zachary Kline             1493 M 33 Burtonsville MD              1:44:15 1:47:10 
 1637  83/191  Denise Priddy             2249 F 53 Davidsonville MD             1:44:14 1:47:11 
 1638  95/134  Jeremy Kline              1492 M 36 Chester MD                   1:44:17 1:47:11 
 1639 114/235  Kelly Ekroos               783 F 47 Easton MD                    1:46:26 1:47:13 
 1640  96/134  Song Ho Lee               1627 M 39 Fairfax VA                   1:45:30 1:47:15 
 1641 153/224  Marc Rigas                2342 M 46 Wynnewood PA                 1:43:14 1:47:15 
 1642  92/178  Jessica Frost              942 F 32 Bethesda MD                  1:46:55 1:47:15 
 1643  56/99   Amelia Plank              2214 F 26 Hagerstown, Maryland MD      1:43:13 1:47:15 
 1644  24/28   Hunter Bondurant           240 M 18 Selbyville DE                1:42:56 1:47:16 
 1645  57/99   Ashley Watson             2953 F 29 New Philadelphia OH          1:44:33 1:47:16 
 1646 146/221  Monty Oppenheim           2112 M 52 Potomac MD                   1:43:42 1:47:17 
 1647 154/224  Tom Fruscello              943 M 48 Charlottesville VA           1:45:42 1:47:18 
 1648   1/3    George Yannakakis         3096 M 84 Sparksglencoe MD             1:45:46 1:47:18 
 1649  52/60   Brandon Yi                3100 M 22 Vienna VI                    1:45:50 1:47:18 
 1650  84/191  Laura Yi                  3101 F 50 Vienna VI                    1:45:50 1:47:19 
 1651  97/134  Geoffrey Wu               3086 M 38 Boyds MD                     1:46:00 1:47:19 
 1652  54/68   Carlos Bucio               335 M 27 Cambridge MD                 1:43:23 1:47:27 
 1653 102/129  Thomas Buck                336 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:46:20 1:47:28 
 1654  85/191  Maura Martin              1786 F 52 Crownsville MD               1:45:49 1:47:29 
 1655 147/221  Mark Sanders              2425 M 52 Severna Park MD              1:45:19 1:47:30 
 1656  86/191  Sandra Sanders            2426 F 50 Severna Park MD              1:45:19 1:47:30 
 1657 110/240  Tricia Blaser              215 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:43:22 1:47:31 
 1658 155/224  Joe Breen                  289 M 49 Rockville MD                 1:43:34 1:47:33 
 1659 139/186  Ross Brinson               300 M 40 Severna Park MD              1:44:43 1:47:34 
 1660 115/235  Kimberly Thormann Macive  2792 F 46 Baltimore MD                 1:45:26 1:47:36 
 1661 148/221  David Knell               1497 M 50 Arnold MD                    1:44:26 1:47:36 
 1662 106/177  Jonathan Kuruc            1555 M 58 Pasadena MD                  1:45:43 1:47:37 
 1663  93/178  Jillian Clayton            475 F 33 Tampa FL                     1:42:09 1:47:39 
 1664  55/68   Tyler Kaido               1375 M 28 Edgewater MD                 1:42:07 1:47:40 
 1665  94/178  Katie Dondero              706 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:45:21 1:47:40 
 1666  98/134  Brian Ray                 2285 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:45:13 1:47:43 
 1667 107/177  David Dold                 698 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:46:02 1:47:43 
 1668  51/86   Ernest Dilworth            688 M 60 Hanover MD                   1:47:06 1:47:43 
 1669  50/72   Minna Pauly               2165 F 21 Annapolis MD                 1:44:11 1:47:44 
 1670 149/221  James McGinnis            1846 M 54 Annapolis MD                 1:44:37 1:47:45 
 1671 140/186  Ronald Schmidt            2461 M 44 Falls Church VA              1:46:56 1:47:46 
 1672  87/191  Mary Plank                2215 F 53 Hagerstown MD                1:43:45 1:47:46 
 1673 141/186  Michael Rossi             3322 M 40 Alexandria VA                1:45:48 1:47:47 
 1674 156/224  Charles Turner            2842 M 47 Hurlock MD                   1:46:39 1:47:48 
 1675  12/52   William Crouse             571 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:44:35 1:47:50 
 1676 142/186  Noah Oshry                2123 M 41 Baltimore MD                 1:46:44 1:47:50 
 1677 157/224  Keith Sykes               2750 M 49 Alexandria VA                1:44:33 1:47:51 
 1678 116/235  Chris Owen                2132 F 47 Edgewater MD                 1:43:38 1:47:51 
 1679 108/177  Mike McKenna              1856 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:45:12 1:47:51 
 1680  95/178  Emily Clarkson             474 F 33 Westminster MD               1:45:51 1:47:52 
 1681 158/224  Patrick Snead             2622 M 47 Pasadena MD                  1:46:36 1:47:54 
 1682 111/240  Catherine Blejski          219 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:43:33 1:47:55 
 1683 109/177  Mark Wisch                3061 M 58 Front Royal VA               1:46:27 1:47:55 
 1684 117/235  Malina Koerschner         1509 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:43:15 1:47:55 
 1685 159/224  Thomas Dobson              693 M 48 Owings MD                    1:43:02 1:47:56 
 1686 118/235  Joni Mall                 1742 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:45:07 1:47:57 
 1687  88/191  Kathy Gates                987 F 52 Ellicott City MD             1:45:00 1:47:58 
 1688  99/134  David Nieglos             2060 M 38 Annapolis MD                 1:44:03 1:47:59 
 1689 143/186  Brendan Greeley           1057 M 41 Great Neck NY                1:45:29 1:48:01 
 1690 103/129  Nicholas Sabo             2413 M 30 Lutherville MD               1:51:34 1:48:01 
 1691 100/134  Jon Hill                  1205 M 36 Westminster MD               1:51:34 1:48:01 
 1692 144/186  Jesse Whitmore            3007 M 40 Annapolis MD                 1:51:35 1:48:01 
 1693 150/221  L.E. Gomez                1025 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:51:33 1:48:02 
 1694 119/235  Charlene Schultz          2476 F 45 Frederick MD                 1:51:33 1:48:02 
 1695 117/227  Tobi Newberry             2049 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:43:08 1:48:03 
 1696 112/240  Kerry Blackmer             202 F 41 Adamstown MD                 1:51:37 1:48:04 
 1697 110/177  Steve Kimmett             1472 M 58 Ridgeway SC                  1:44:34 1:48:07 
 1698  53/60   Alex Newman               2052 M 21 Odenton MD                   1:46:50 1:48:08 
 1699 118/227  Gena Kosmides             1521 F 35 Eastport MD                  1:44:45 1:48:09 
 1700 113/240  Julie Antinucci             61 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:45:12 1:48:09 
 1701 119/227  Marci Cespedes             429 F 37 Baltimore MD                 1:44:13 1:48:09 
 1702  96/178  Erinna Moorman            1954 F 30 Annapolis MD                 1:44:02 1:48:10 
 1703  89/191  Lori O'Donnell            2094 F 54 Pikesville MD                1:46:07 1:48:10 
 1704 114/240  Jennie Roe                2371 F 41 Severna Park MD              1:45:51 1:48:12 
 1705  90/191  Renee Hudson              1277 F 50 Silver Spring MD             1:45:58 1:48:12 
 1706  25/28   John Suggs                2730 M 18 Lutherville MD               1:51:48 1:48:12 
 1707 115/240  Claudia Eckstrom           764 F 43 Columbia MD                  1:46:29 1:48:13 
 1708 101/134  Tim Lemke                 1635 M 37 Odenton MD                   1:51:49 1:48:16 
 1709 111/177  Jeffrey Cornelius          541 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:51:49 1:48:16 
 1710 104/129  Jason Tieste              2802 M 33 Wilmington DE                1:44:01 1:48:17 
 1711 151/221  Jeffrey Tabak             2759 M 51 Finksburg MD                 1:51:49 1:48:17 
 1712  52/86   Ken Wasch                 2949 M 64 Annapolis MA                 1:45:14 1:48:17 
 1713   6/9    Alexis Kasuda             1389 F 15 Severna Park MD              1:44:23 1:48:18 
 1714 116/240  Lisa Sofia Restrepo       2325 F 41 Olney MD                     1:43:51 1:48:18 
 1715  91/191  Catherine Ciccarelli      3150 F 52 Wilmington DE                1:47:23 1:48:23 
 1716 152/221  Mark Taylor               3398 M 51                              1:46:39 1:48:23 
 1717 117/240  Michelle Brosius          3144 F 44 Salisbury MD                 1:45:22 1:48:24 
 1718 160/224  Geoff Wilson              3043 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:43:24 1:48:24 
 1719 102/134  Charles Geraghty          3172 M 37 Severna Park MD              1:44:49 1:48:24 
 1720 118/240  Tricia Hill               1209 F 43 Catonsville MD               1:46:48 1:48:30 
 1721 161/224  Christian Nelson          2038 M 48 Arlington VA                 1:46:09 1:48:31 
 1722 120/227  Lacey Sizemore            2576 F 35 Arlington VA                 1:46:09 1:48:31 
 1723 112/177  Guy Munsch                3359 M 56 Silver Spring MD             1:45:05 1:48:35 
 1724 119/240  Sarah Bell                 172 F 41 Crofton MD                   1:43:56 1:48:39 
 1725 120/235  Jennifer Main             1739 F 49 Bethesda MD                  1:46:16 1:48:39 
 1726 121/227  Kristen Cooper             533 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:44:35 1:48:43 
 1727  40/98   Deborah Love              1688 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:45:20 1:48:43 
 1728 122/227  Dana Duthie                757 F 36 Washington DC                1:45:23 1:48:44 
 1729 145/186  David Hudock              1273 M 41 Washington DC                1:45:23 1:48:45 
 1730   2/4    Pat Welch                 2983 F 71 Vienna VA                    1:47:19 1:48:49 
 1731  97/178  Lauren Tuzzolino          2846 F 34 Washington DC                1:45:48 1:48:50 
 1732  92/191  Martha Danner              607 F 54 Edgewater MD                 1:47:54 1:48:50 
 1733 121/235  Kelly Shamah              2517 F 46 Davidsonville MD             1:47:45 1:48:52 
 1734  93/191  Linda Daywalt              620 F 53 Pasadena MD                  1:44:38 1:48:53 
 1735 103/134  Chris Erickson             824 M 37 Bristow VA                   1:47:57 1:48:53 
 1736  98/178  Stephanie Kolakowski      1513 F 32 Crofton MD                   1:44:41 1:48:56 
 1737 105/129  Vincent Capuano           3274 M 31 Takoma Park MD               1:46:36 1:48:56 
 1738  58/99   Jaclyn Klaiss             1487 F 25 Glen Burnie MD               1:45:55 1:48:56 
 1739 106/129  Ruben Vellekoop           2882 M 33 Mitchellville MD             1:46:33 1:48:56 
 1740 122/235  Sarah Robertson           2357 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:44:51 1:48:58 
 1741  59/99   Emily Kohlenstein         1511 F 26 Odenton MD                   1:45:08 1:48:58 
 1742 120/240  Julie Hester              1190 F 40 Annapolis MD                 1:45:49 1:49:02 
 1743  51/72   Kelly Russell             2401 F 22 Annapolis MD                 1:45:12 1:49:02 
 1744 123/227  Karla Levinson            1651 F 35 Wilmington DE                1:44:47 1:49:03 
 1745 121/240  Kristin Poland            2222 F 44 Crofton MA                   1:46:10 1:49:03 
 1746  99/178  Sarah Story               2711 F 31 Crofton MD                   1:46:06 1:49:04 
 1747  94/191  Kathy Decker               632 F 54 Fallston MD                  1:44:47 1:49:04 
 1748  95/191  Roberta Flaherty-Shaver    884 F 52 Morgantown WV                1:47:07 1:49:04 
 1749 153/221  Bj Diamond                 666 M 53 Crofton MD                   1:47:14 1:49:04 
 1750 154/221  Ho Lee                    1622 M 53 Oakton VA                    1:47:35 1:49:05 
 1751  41/98   Carol Brumsted             329 F 55 Dunkirk MD                   1:45:21 1:49:05 
 1752 122/240  Leslie Mummert            1991 F 41 Bowie MD                     1:47:06 1:49:05 
 1753 123/240  Tamara Adams                23 F 41 Bowie MD                     1:47:06 1:49:06 
 1754  96/191  Cathy Emhof                811 F 51 Alexandria VA                1:46:28 1:49:08 
 1755 162/224  Dennis Brian Kelly        1417 M 47 Saint Michaels MD            1:46:32 1:49:11 
 1756 163/224  Jeff Hooper               1253 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:48:37 1:49:12 
 1757 100/178  Charlotte Lucas           1697 F 32 Downingtown PA               1:45:56 1:49:13 
 1758 101/178  Crystal Wallace           2912 F 34 North Beach MD               1:46:36 1:49:13 
 1759  97/191  Alice Massey              1800 F 52 Woodbine MD                  1:48:00 1:49:14 
 1760 164/224  David Gramil              1048 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:46:43 1:49:16 
 1761 123/235  Jennifer Jones            1356 F 49 Odenton MD                   1:47:36 1:49:18 
 1762   9/40   Marianne Solomotis        2639 F 61 Columbia MD                  1:48:00 1:49:19 
 1763  98/191  Mary Gardiner              970 F 53 Chevy Chase MD               1:48:35 1:49:19 
 1764  60/99   Hannah Braun               284 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:46:49 1:49:20 
 1765 102/178  Ariana Zimbouski          3126 F 34 Washington DC                1:45:47 1:49:20 
 1766  42/98   Susan Cunningham           583 F 55 Gaithersburg MD              1:46:29 1:49:23 
 1767 124/235  Susan Kim                 3203 F 48 Laurel MD                    1:46:26 1:49:24 
 1768 124/227  Amber Moyerman            1982 F 39 Port Tobacco MD              1:47:23 1:49:26 
 1769 104/134  Shane Moyerman            1983 M 39 Port Tobacco MD              1:47:24 1:49:27 
 1770 125/227  Danielle Edwards           769 F 39 Churchton MD                 1:47:25 1:49:28 
 1771  99/191  Marie Reed                2303 F 54 Baltimore MD                 1:45:03 1:49:32 
 1772 107/129  Christopher Phillips      2203 M 31 Crownsville MD               1:46:20 1:49:32 
 1773 126/227  Heather Skipper           2579 F 37 Chester MD                   1:45:53 1:49:34 
 1774 125/235  Lisa Voicheck             2894 F 49 Aston PA                     1:46:00 1:49:34 
 1775 126/235  Erika Baum                 152 F 47 Alexandria VA                1:46:03 1:49:35 
 1776 127/235  Patricia Rohman           2377 F 49 Washington DC                1:46:20 1:49:36 
 1777 127/227  Heather MacDonald         1719 F 37 Hanover MD                   1:47:56 1:49:38 
 1778 103/178  Jennifer Maltagliati      1752 F 34 Severn MD                    1:49:06 1:49:38 
 1779  43/98   Sally Deleonibus           647 F 58 Davidsonville MD             1:45:51 1:49:40 
 1780 128/227  Cindy Palinkas            2138 F 39 Easton MD                    1:46:29 1:49:40 
 1781  10/15   Samuel Kim                1467 M 14 McLean VA                    1:48:53 1:49:41 
 1782 129/227  Jaime Bowers               261 F 38 Owings Mills MD              1:49:16 1:49:41 
 1783 124/240  Tara Schinkel             2458 F 40 Odenton MD                   1:47:59 1:49:41 
 1784  61/99   Trish Digirolomo           680 F 26 Baltimore MD                 1:47:05 1:49:45 
 1785 125/240  Rebecca Zimmerman         3127 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:46:18 1:49:47 
 1786 130/227  Martinez Addae              24 F 35 Elkridge MD                  1:45:29 1:49:47 
 1787  10/40   Linda Miss                1933 F 64 Jefferson MD                 1:47:46 1:49:49 
 1788  44/98   Aracelly Woodall          3076 F 58 Annapolis MD                 1:48:29 1:49:52 
 1789 131/227  Natalie Ichtertz Bushell  1299 F 35 Alexandria VA                1:45:23 1:49:52 
 1790 126/240  Erin Hopwood              1257 F 42 Chestertown MD               1:47:59 1:49:52 
 1791  56/68   Jason Stinner             2704 M 27 Darnestown MD                1:45:02 1:49:53 
 1792 100/191  Elsa Maskell              1797 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:46:38 1:49:53 
 1793 155/221  Barry Miller              1909 M 51 Brambleton VA                1:45:10 1:49:55 
 1794  45/98   Pamela Courson             544 F 56 Davidsonville MD             1:47:31 1:49:56 
 1795 127/240  Heather Myers             2011 F 43 Chester MD                   1:48:40 1:49:56 
 1796 108/129  Matt Hecht                1159 M 32 Edgewater MD                 1:47:07 1:49:56 
 1797 146/186  Casimir Yasutis           3098 M 41 Brambleton VA                1:45:28 1:49:57 
 1798  57/68   Greg Hintz                1222 M 29 Annapolis MD                 1:45:31 1:49:57 
 1799 128/240  Erin Rossiter             2391 F 44 Severna Park MD              1:45:13 1:49:59 
 1800  13/52   Stephen Alpern              41 M 69 Columbia MD                  1:47:15 1:50:00 
 1801 165/224  Thomas Burke               353 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:45:52 1:50:00 
 1802 101/191  Debi Smith                2597 F 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:47:18 1:50:02 
 1803  53/86   Michael Whitson           3011 M 64 Mechanicsville MD            1:46:05 1:50:05 
 1804 129/240  Erica Hoffman             1228 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:45:18 1:50:05 
 1805 166/224  Max Estrada               3369 M 47                              1:46:51 1:50:06 
 1806 105/134  Craig Gingell             3176 M 36 Annapolis MD                 1:46:51 1:50:07 
 1807 167/224  Francis Flynn              898 M 46 Arnold MD                    1:47:31 1:50:09 
 1808 102/191  Susan Miller              1924 F 50 Elkridge MD                  1:48:40 1:50:10 
 1809  54/86   Curt Woolford             3077 M 60 Havertown PA                 1:48:54 1:50:11 
 1810 104/178  Kristin Josey             1367 F 33 Washington DC                1:46:21 1:50:13 
 1811  62/99   Nadia Malti               1757 F 29 Germantown MD                1:49:48 1:50:14 
 1812 132/227  Emily Otterbacher         3303 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:45:33 1:50:14 
 1813 105/178  Megan Porter              2235 F 34 Gambrills MD                 1:46:22 1:50:14 
 1814  46/98   Donna Flynn                897 F 56 Annapolis MD                 1:49:02 1:50:15 
 1815 133/227  Charlene Colison Harding   496 F 38 Elkridge MD                  1:45:57 1:50:16 
 1816 147/186  John Walsh                2923 M 43 Sterling VA                  1:46:22 1:50:16 
 1817  55/86   Jeffrey Watson            2954 M 61 Bowie MD                     1:49:36 1:50:18 
 1818  11/40   Carol Thornton            2795 F 62 West River MD                1:49:08 1:50:18 
 1819   3/4    Molly Sherwood            2541 F 74 Annapolis MD                 1:47:34 1:50:18 
 1820 148/186  Matthew Wagenhofer        2903 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:47:53 1:50:20 
 1821 130/240  Samara Firebaugh           872 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:46:23 1:50:20 
 1822 106/134  Stephen Rice              3288 M 36 Arnold MD                    1:45:42 1:50:21 
 1823 134/227  Gina Lenhart              1638 F 36 Glen Burnie MD               1:49:36 1:50:21 
 1824  58/68   Chosnel Raymond           2288 M 25 Annapolis MD                 1:40:39 1:50:22 
 1825 156/221  Micahel Shevitz           2542 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:48:31 1:50:22 
 1826 135/227  Jen Irby                  3283 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:47:01 1:50:24 
 1827 128/235  Gwen Pal                  2137 F 46 Gambrills MD                 1:47:01 1:50:25 
 1828 106/178  Deanna Williams           3026 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:48:29 1:50:27 
 1829 136/227  Bridget Lowrie            1692 F 37 Cambridge MD                 1:47:13 1:50:27 
 1830 107/178  Anne Kester               1440 F 32 Brooklyn Park MN             1:47:17 1:50:29 
 1831 131/240  Joanna Williams           3027 F 41 California MD                1:49:05 1:50:29 
 1832 157/221  Andrew Graham             1046 M 52 Arnold MD                    1:46:03 1:50:30 
 1833 168/224  Joseph Anderson             49 M 47 Harrisburg PA                1:46:36 1:50:34 
 1834   6/11   Nate Krall                1530 M 12 Annapolis MD                 1:47:01 1:50:35 
 1835 108/178  Mariella Infante          1301 F 33 Bethesda MD                  1:47:14 1:50:35 
 1836 137/227  Dahftanmyly Infante       1300 F 38 Bethesda MD                  1:47:14 1:50:35 
 1837  52/72   Emily Elkonoh              789 F 21 Columbia MD                  1:49:48 1:50:39 
 1838 132/240  Jennifer Coyne             550 F 42 Ellicott City MD             1:54:15 1:50:40 
 1839 133/240  Beth Tober                2804 F 43 Towson MD                    1:54:14 1:50:41 
 1840  47/98   Jill Kerr                 1435 F 55 Shady Side MD                1:47:21 1:50:41 
 1841 149/186  John Schofield            2467 M 43 Arnold MD                    1:46:19 1:50:43 
 1842 113/177  Keith Lynch               1710 M 55 Woolford MD                  1:48:12 1:50:47 
 1843  53/72   Morgan Barlow              120 F 23 Reston VA                    1:48:10 1:50:47 
 1844 109/178  Tyler Reed                2305 F 32 Hanover MD                   1:49:29 1:50:48 
 1845 109/129  Jason Kensky              1429 M 31 Hanover MD                   1:49:31 1:50:49 
 1846  63/99   Caroline Gott             1039 F 25 Raleigh NC                   1:46:54 1:50:50 
 1847 138/227  Kitt Parker               2152 F 35 Millsboro DE                 1:46:42 1:50:52 
 1848 114/177  Robert Parisi             2145 M 56 Potomac MD                   1:48:01 1:50:53 
 1849 115/177  Michael Elkonoh            790 M 55 Columbia MD                  1:50:03 1:50:54 
 1850 134/240  Robyn Toth                2812 F 42 Millerville MD               1:46:09 1:50:55 
 1851 129/235  Kirsten Reidy             2316 F 45 Virginia Beach VA            1:49:18 1:50:56 
 1852  56/86   Sam Anderson                52 M 61 Oakmont PA                   1:46:28 1:50:56 
 1853 110/129  James H Brown              319 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:49:01 1:50:56 
 1854 103/191  Jennifer Young            3109 F 53 Crownsville MD               1:46:44 1:50:57 
 1855 135/240  Sara Rivera               2350 F 42 Silver Spring MD             1:48:44 1:50:58 
 1856 158/221  Tom Dushney                756 M 50 Washington DC                1:46:36 1:51:00 
 1857 136/240  Jennifer Grim             1082 F 44 Timonium MD                  1:54:33 1:51:00 
 1858 139/227  Jennifer Taylor           2770 F 37 Reisterstown MD              1:54:34 1:51:00 
 1859 159/221  Sean Blochberger           222 M 51 Alexandria VA                1:49:57 1:51:00 
 1860 137/240  Katharine Marriner        1778 F 43 Sevens Park MD               1:48:05 1:51:01 
 1861 104/191  Tricia Thomas             2784 F 53 Arnold MD                    1:48:43 1:51:02 
 1862 130/235  Shelly Azen                 86 F 48 Exton PA                     1:47:34 1:51:04 
 1863 131/235  Kimberly Tauch            2766 F 48 Alexandria VA                1:49:08 1:51:05 
 1864 111/129  Jule Bordas                248 M 34 Columbia MD                  1:47:39 1:51:06 
 1865  11/15   Ethan Waxman              2567 M 15 Bethesda MD                  1:48:42 1:51:06 
 1866 105/191  Angela Papillo            2142 F 51 Frederick MD                 1:49:36 1:51:09 
 1867 116/177  Mark Jacobsen             1312 M 55 Arlington VA                 1:49:30 1:51:11 
 1868 140/227  Amy Vetock                2889 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:47:28 1:51:11 
 1869   9/26   Toby McGinn               1845 F 69 Gaithersburg MD              1:47:43 1:51:12 
 1870  59/68   Nick Waller               2917 M 26 Vienna VA                    1:49:07 1:51:14 
 1871 138/240  Ellen Bastio               149 F 43 Greenbelt MD                 1:49:08 1:51:15 
 1872 160/221  Gerard Riedy              2337 M 54 Chevy Chase MD               1:47:27 1:51:18 
 1873 112/129  Michael Walsh             2924 M 32 Reston VA                    1:46:59 1:51:18 
 1874  60/68   Colin Walsh               2921 M 29 Columbia MD                  1:46:59 1:51:19 
 1875 107/134  Eric Nyman                2077 M 35 Hanover MD                   1:49:30 1:51:19 
 1876  64/99   Audrey McGuirk            1850 F 28 Annapolis MD                 1:49:15 1:51:20 
 1877 139/240  Lisa Lauer                1601 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:47:15 1:51:21 
 1878 108/134  Albert Cooke              3280 M 36 Severn MD                    1:49:31 1:51:21 
 1879 161/221  Michael Frew               925 M 50 Bethesda MD                  1:47:30 1:51:21 
 1880 169/224  Fernando Miguel           1905 M 45 Severn MD                    1:49:24 1:51:22 
 1881 110/178  Lindsey Ells               807 F 32 Annapolis MD                 1:49:23 1:51:22 
 1882 132/235  Lisa Stern                2692 F 45 Frederick MD                 1:49:48 1:51:22 
 1883  10/15   Rose Shelley              2529 F 19 Silver Spring MD             1:50:16 1:51:22 
 1884 113/129  Shannon Garrahy            978 M 31 Severna Park MD              1:50:06 1:51:23 
 1885 141/227  Katie Sylvester           2751 F 38 Edgewater MD                 1:49:26 1:51:24 
 1886 170/224  Brett Clark                466 M 48 Havre De Grace MD            1:46:53 1:51:25 
 1887 111/178  Liz Depriest               655 F 34 Millersville MD              1:48:14 1:51:27 
 1888 171/224  Mark Leddy                1619 M 45 Annapolis MD                 1:49:48 1:51:27 
 1889 109/134  Kevin McAndrews           1822 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:48:43 1:51:28 
 1890 106/191  Ginger Andrews              55 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:49:21 1:51:28 
 1891 133/235  Deirdre Barnhart          3382 F 46                              1:47:19 1:51:30 
 1892  48/98   Jane Phillips             3238 F 55 Easton MD                    1:47:30 1:51:30 
 1893 142/227  Kristy D'Angelo            601 F 37 Cheverly MD                  1:50:33 1:51:30 
 1894 134/235  Maria Ulbricht            2853 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:47:28 1:51:30 
 1895 143/227  Courtney McGuire          1849 F 35 Springfield VI               1:50:27 1:51:30 
 1896 140/240  Stacey Cassidy             420 F 43 Severna Park MD              1:50:43 1:51:30 
 1897 150/186  Jeffrey Patterson         2160 M 42 Bethesda MD                  1:46:54 1:51:31 
 1898 112/178  Sahmra Stevenson-Smith    2695 F 33 Columbia MD                  1:48:46 1:51:31 
 1899 141/240  Lainie Sullivan           2733 F 41 Pennington NJ                1:49:40 1:51:34 
 1900 117/177  Offie Clark                472 M 58 Aberdeen MD                  1:50:35 1:51:34 
 1901 135/235  Kim Knight                3205 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:47:33 1:51:35 
 1902  65/99   Mary Boehm                 233 F 27 Annapolis MD                 1:48:48 1:51:35 
 1903 107/191  Marla Lahaye              1565 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:48:46 1:51:35 
 1904 142/240  Heather Nanni-Debuse      2025 F 43 Annapolis MD                 1:50:30 1:51:35 
 1905 118/177  Taejong Oh                2097 M 56 Annandale VA                 1:47:43 1:51:37 
 1906 144/227  Lisa Schloss              2460 F 35 Woodbridge VA                1:47:43 1:51:37 
 1907 136/235  Leslie Raabe              2266 F 46 Annapolis MD                 1:47:52 1:51:38 
 1908  14/52   Frank Hughes              1283 M 67 Avalon PA                    1:47:16 1:51:41 
 1909 143/240  Kathy Williams            3028 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:50:35 1:51:41 
 1910  49/98   Lynne Weise               2976 F 56 Edgewater MD                 1:50:12 1:51:43 
 1911  12/40   Marie Friedland            929 F 61 Annapolis MD                 1:50:15 1:51:43 
 1912 108/191  Nancy Kavanaugh           1394 F 52 Frederick MD                 1:47:47 1:51:47 
 1913 144/240  Chesley Neubauer          2046 F 42 Severna Park MD              1:50:10 1:51:49 
 1914 119/177  Peter Crilly               563 M 57 Annapolis MD                 1:50:14 1:51:51 
 1915 110/134  Christopher Cella          427 M 38 Fairfax VA                   1:50:40 1:51:51 
 1916  50/98   Soon Cho                   450 F 56 Centreville VA               1:51:00 1:51:51 
 1917 145/227  Krista Roland             2378 F 36 Arnold MD                    1:48:59 1:51:54 
 1918 172/224  Cesar Rivera              2348 M 46 Silver Spring MD             1:49:41 1:51:55 
 1919 145/240  Patricia Walsh            2926 F 41 Severn MD                    1:46:57 1:51:57 
 1920 173/224  Patrick Walsh             2927 M 47 Severn MD                    1:46:57 1:51:57 
 1921 137/235  Kathleen Linehan          1667 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:49:42 1:52:00 
 1922 162/221  E Christian Hager         1103 M 54 Arlington VA                 1:49:44 1:52:00 
 1923   7/11   Eli Peery                 2172 M 12 Arnold MD                    1:48:28 1:52:02 
 1924 163/221  Alan Wright               3080 M 54 Arnold MD                    1:48:51 1:52:03 
 1925  15/52   Dennis Meyer              1893 M 67 Annapolis MD                 1:48:36 1:52:05 
 1926 174/224  Jon Peery                 2173 M 48 Arnold MD                    1:48:32 1:52:07 
 1927  57/86   Philip Caroom              406 M 63 Annapolis MD                 1:47:18 1:52:09 
 1928 146/240  Christine Marquart        3216 F 43 Marriottsville MD            1:47:39 1:52:13 
 1929  54/72   Julie Ponton              2228 F 22 Columbia MD                  1:47:35 1:52:15 
 1930  58/86   Robert Driscoll            732 M 64 Hunt Valley MD               1:49:20 1:52:15 
 1931 138/235  Gina Pistulka             3361 F 45 Washington DC                1:48:27 1:52:20 
 1932 139/235  Karen Meddowscarey        3333 F 49 Baltimore MD                 1:50:36 1:52:23 
 1933 111/134  John Fitzgerald            878 M 36 Chevy Chase MD               1:48:28 1:52:24 
 1934 109/191  Jennifer Reed             2302 F 50 Virginia Beach VA            1:50:46 1:52:25 
 1935 120/177  Michael Maltagliati       1755 M 57 Severn MD                    1:50:27 1:52:28 
 1936 147/240  Susan White               3000 F 44 Ellicott City MD             1:48:27 1:52:31 
 1937 164/221  Steven Marston            1781 M 51 Clarksville MD               1:50:17 1:52:31 
 1938  16/52   Ed Hunter                 1289 M 65 Annapolis MD                 1:51:53 1:52:32 
 1939 165/221  Chris Trizna              2829 M 52 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:13 1:52:33 
 1940 166/221  Dan Szparaga              2754 M 52 Bethesda MD                  1:51:03 1:52:35 
 1941  55/72   Hanna Schweitzer          2490 F 22 Bethesda MD                  1:51:02 1:52:35 
 1942  51/98   Celline Tongfack          2807 F 59 Silver Spring MD             1:50:20 1:52:38 
 1943 146/227  Kelley Huff               1279 F 36 Wilmington DE                1:48:22 1:52:38 
 1944  59/86   Doug Miller               1915 M 60 Ocean City MD                1:49:18 1:52:41 
 1945 148/240  Palmtama Grier            1074 F 44 Eldersburg MD                1:49:32 1:52:41 
 1946 110/191  Donna Duran                755 F 52 Arnold MD                    1:50:06 1:52:41 
 1947 140/235  Nancy Curran              3368 F 46                              1:51:45 1:52:42 
 1948 149/240  Julia Hudson              1275 F 44 Edgewater MD                 1:48:43 1:52:43 
 1949 111/191  Caren Appel                 64 F 53 Baltimore MD                 1:51:57 1:52:45 
 1950 141/235  Asli Stewart              2696 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:50:07 1:52:45 
 1951  52/98   Nancy Thomas              2782 F 56 Bristow VA                   1:48:09 1:52:48 
 1952 175/224  Michael Burgess            349 M 47 Olney MD                     1:48:26 1:52:51 
 1953 176/224  Fred Delboy                643 M 48 Chestertown MD               1:49:05 1:52:51 
 1954 113/178  Sharon Raszap Skorbiansk  2282 F 31 Corte Madera CA              1:49:36 1:52:54 
 1955 142/235  Jeanie Kramer             1531 F 48 Edgewater MD                 1:51:45 1:52:57 
 1956  53/98   Jane Ponton               2227 F 55 Columbia MD                  1:48:18 1:52:57 
 1957  54/98   Shirley Skorbiansky       2580 F 55 Rockville MD                 1:49:40 1:52:58 
 1958 177/224  Erik Peterson             2195 M 49 Hanover MD                   1:50:31 1:52:58 
 1959 150/240  Amy Petersen-Smith        2193 F 44 Woodstock MD                 1:56:35 1:52:58 
 1960  11/22   Tom Levickas              1650 M 73 Baltimore MD                 1:49:23 1:53:01 
 1961 147/227  Sarah Burrucker            360 F 36 Galesville MD                1:56:43 1:53:04 
 1962   8/11   Ian Gallagher              960 M 12 Lutherville MD               1:56:43 1:53:04 
 1963 143/235  Amy Gallagher              959 F 46 Lutherville MD               1:56:43 1:53:05 
 1964 114/178  Teresa Meskey             1889 F 30 Baltimore MD                 1:56:43 1:53:05 
 1965 178/224  Kurt Ivey                 1307 M 46 Millersville MD              1:49:20 1:53:05 
 1966  17/52   Osmin Rodriguez           2369 M 66 Annapolis MD                 1:49:17 1:53:07 
 1967 167/221  Bob Kealey                1397 M 54 Easton MD                    1:50:27 1:53:07 
 1968 115/178  Laura Devaney              660 F 33 Arnold MD                    1:50:56 1:53:07 
 1969  13/40   Susan Martone             1792 F 60 US                           1:51:23 1:53:11 
 1970 151/240  Megan Twining             2848 F 42 Owings MD                    1:51:11 1:53:11 
 1971  18/52   Nick Codd                  488 M 65 Severna Park MD              1:48:20 1:53:12 
 1972  55/98   Jillian Baldwin            102 F 55 Crofton MD                   1:50:27 1:53:12 
 1973 144/235  Gail Edwards               770 F 48 Germantown MD                1:51:51 1:53:12 
 1974  26/28   Mitchell Lantz            1587 M 16 Easton MD                    1:51:00 1:53:14 
 1975  66/99   Shannon Draheim            730 F 27 California MD                1:52:07 1:53:14 
 1976  14/40   Liz Leach                 1614 F 62 Edgewater MD                 1:51:10 1:53:15 
 1977  12/15   Elliott Crane              556 M 15 Annapolis MD                 1:48:23 1:53:15 
 1978 145/235  Lori Lashgari             1596 F 46 Arnold MD                    1:50:13 1:53:16 
 1979 168/221  Yung Kim                  1471 M 52 Herndon VA                   1:50:22 1:53:17 
 1980 112/191  Katherine Elliott          796 F 51 Severna Park MD              1:48:31 1:53:19 
 1981  56/72   Erica Danneberger          605 F 23 Severna Park MD              1:51:11 1:53:20 
 1982 152/240  Krista Strickland         2717 F 44 Burke VA                     1:50:21 1:53:22 
 1983 146/235  Sherrie Walther           3268 F 47 Burke VA                     1:50:22 1:53:22 
 1984 148/227  Michelle Sweeney          2744 F 35 Pasadena LA                  1:50:27 1:53:24 
 1985 149/227  Kelly Newhard             2051 F 38 Millersville MD              1:50:28 1:53:24 
 1986 153/240  Elizabeth Dornisch         716 F 43 California MD                1:48:39 1:53:25 
 1987 116/178  Hayley Hughes             1284 F 34 Arlington VA                 1:52:42 1:53:27 
 1988 121/177  Len Gemma                  997 M 58 Lutherville MD               1:50:53 1:53:28 
 1989 113/191  Susan Tant                2764 F 54 Arnold MD                    1:51:43 1:53:32 
 1990 169/221  Jeffrey Kronenwetter      1546 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:50:47 1:53:37 
 1991  60/86   Bill Brooks                312 M 63 Cambridge MD                 1:48:50 1:53:40 
 1992  56/98   Martha Karandy            1386 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:52:46 1:53:43 
 1993 179/224  Rodney Blake               209 M 48 Alexandria VA                1:50:27 1:53:45 
 1994 150/227  Angela Diorio              689 F 37 Arlington VA                 1:48:54 1:53:46 
 1995  61/86   Stephen Chavez             438 M 63 Silver Spring MD             1:51:16 1:53:48 
 1996 151/186  Bill Whitcher             3270 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:49:01 1:53:50 
 1997 122/177  Rocco Digirolomo           679 M 56 Davidsonville MD             1:51:12 1:53:50 
 1998 114/191  Christy Roberts           2352 F 50 Annapolis MD                 1:51:23 1:53:52 
 1999  19/52   Steve Lancos              1574 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:50:58 1:53:53 
 2000 115/191  Mihwa Kim                 1464 F 51 McLean VA                    1:53:05 1:53:54 
 2001 152/186  Ryan Hambleton            1118 M 42 Springfield VA               1:48:10 1:53:54 
 2002 154/240  Kim Gostyla               1036 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:49:59 1:53:55 
 2003 147/235  Beth Buckalew              337 F 49 Sykesville MD                1:51:57 1:53:56 
 2004 148/235  Dollie Peters             2190 F 49 District Heights MD          1:52:29 1:53:56 
 2005 155/240  Nanci Downey               725 F 40 Owings MD                    1:49:03 1:53:58 
 2006 149/235  Colleen Byrne              377 F 46 Alexandria VA                1:52:50 1:53:59 
 2007 153/186  Peter Snyder              2631 M 42 Bethesda MD                  1:50:09 1:53:59 
 2008 156/240  Chateau Mangaroo          1763 F 40 Arlington VA                 1:52:35 1:54:02 
 2009 117/178  Lauren Angert               59 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:49:22 1:54:04 
 2010 157/240  Carolyn Campion            395 F 41 Millersville MD              1:52:38 1:54:06 
 2011 118/178  Christina Cary             412 F 33 Kensington MD                1:51:38 1:54:07 
 2012   7/9    Iris Kim                  1457 F 15 Stevensville MD              1:49:19 1:54:10 
 2013 170/221  Mark Winn                 3057 M 53 Occoquan VA                  1:50:48 1:54:10 
 2014 171/221  William Mykins            2016 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:49:44 1:54:10 
 2015 180/224  Young Kim                 1470 M 47 Stevensville MD              1:49:20 1:54:11 
 2016  62/86   Martin Stranathan         2713 M 60 Annapolis MD                 1:52:01 1:54:11 
 2017 151/227  Shannon Angell              58 F 39 Stevensville MD              1:52:32 1:54:11 
 2018 123/177  Kent Guernsey             1091 M 58 Gambrills MD                 1:54:03 1:54:13 
 2019 152/227  Amanda Roche              2364 F 37 Rockville MD                 1:51:42 1:54:15 
 2020  57/98   Terri Gately               986 F 59 Crownsville MD               1:51:01 1:54:15 
 2021 153/227  Katie Hicks               1199 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:51:43 1:54:16 
 2022 154/227  Sarah Gonyea              1026 F 36 Hagerstown MD                1:52:06 1:54:17 
 2023 119/178  Kerri Barrick              134 F 34 Dillsburg PA                 1:52:06 1:54:17 
 2024  20/52   James Cunningham           581 M 68 Pittsburgh PA                1:53:06 1:54:20 
 2025  11/15   Camryn Rosen              2388 F 17 Pasadena MD                  1:49:53 1:54:24 
 2026  12/15   Lillie Kontor             1518 F 17 Annapolis MD                 1:49:52 1:54:24 
 2027  13/15   Katelyn Schuh             2473 F 17 Severna Park MD              1:49:53 1:54:24 
 2028 124/177  Gregg Muntean             1993 M 57 Edgewater MD                 1:51:39 1:54:26 
 2029 120/178  Heena Patel               2158 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:50:44 1:54:27 
 2030 172/221  William Rey               2327 M 52 Harwood MD                   1:50:39 1:54:28 
 2031 125/177  Brian Hochheimer          1224 M 57 Catonsville MD               1:52:50 1:54:31 
 2032 150/235  Darlene Superville        2738 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:52:24 1:54:33 
 2033  21/52   Brian Robertson           2356 M 67 Alexandria VA                1:50:07 1:54:33 
 2034  67/99   Monica Beyrouti            190 F 28 Washington DC                1:51:18 1:54:34 
 2035 121/178  Sally Wilson              3049 F 33 Annapolis MD                 1:53:13 1:54:35 
 2036  10/26   Chung Kim                 1455 F 66 Leesburg VA                  1:53:46 1:54:35 
 2037 158/240  Danielle Stump            2725 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:53:12 1:54:36 
 2038 122/178  Nicole Ossola             2124 F 31 Annapolis MA                 1:53:13 1:54:37 
 2039 181/224  Charles Fratus             921 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:51:28 1:54:37 
 2040 159/240  Kim Schwartz              2484 F 40 Millsboro DE                 1:50:25 1:54:38 
 2041 123/178  Kimberly Pehrson          2175 F 30 Arnold MD                    1:53:19 1:54:40 
 2042 114/129  Michael Benoit             178 M 32 Glen Burnie MD               1:50:57 1:54:42 
 2043 155/227  Christina Deegan           636 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:51:47 1:54:42 
 2044 126/177  John Cooke                 527 M 59 Arnold MD                    1:51:51 1:54:42 
 2045 124/178  Hazel Garcia               967 F 31 Hopewell VA                  1:51:46 1:54:43 
 2046 116/191  Taylor Waters             2952 F 51 Annapolis MD                 1:50:19 1:54:43 
 2047 112/134  Bryan Deegan               635 M 35 Millersville MD              1:51:50 1:54:44 
 2048 115/129  Nathan Jarrell            3192 M 30 Columbia MD                  1:53:13 1:54:44 
 2049 116/129  Jameson Cooke              526 M 33 Crofton MD                   1:51:53 1:54:44 
 2050 182/224  Keith Northrup            2068 M 49 Fayetteville NC              1:51:26 1:54:46 
 2051 151/235  Chrissy Lockhart          1839 F 49 Upper Marlboro MD            1:51:46 1:54:48 
 2052 113/134  Eric Brown                 318 M 37 Annapolis MD                 1:52:24 1:54:52 
 2053 173/221  Matt Schatzle             2441 M 52 Annapolis MD                 1:50:02 1:54:52 
 2054 127/177  Michael Smith             2609 M 58 Montgomery Village MD        1:53:05 1:54:56 
 2055 117/191  Laura Travisano           2823 F 50 Ellicott City MD             1:53:19 1:54:56 
 2056 156/227  Katie Ellena               791 F 36 Alexandria VA                1:52:08 1:55:00 
 2057 128/177  George Buchman             332 M 57 Frederick MD                 1:50:19 1:55:00 
 2058 154/186  Mark Reamy                2290 M 44 Edgewater MD                 1:53:57 1:55:00 
 2059 160/240  Sheri Lewis               1654 F 41 Fulton MD                    1:51:36 1:55:01 
 2060 118/191  Tara Landis               1576 F 53 Laplata MD                   1:53:17 1:55:04 
 2061 119/191  Lisa Moore                1952 F 54 Crofton MD                   1:53:07 1:55:05 
 2062 152/235  Dawn Brindle               298 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:51:56 1:55:06 
 2063  57/72   Georgia Wood              3071 F 23 Goode VA                     1:50:54 1:55:07 
 2064 153/235  Anne Santin               2427 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:51:16 1:55:10 
 2065 183/224  Rob Santin                2428 M 49 Annapolis MA                 1:51:16 1:55:10 
 2066 120/191  Carol Wesolowski          3282 F 50 Severn MD                    1:50:53 1:55:12 
 2067 121/191  Lisa Clark                 471 F 52 Odenton MD                   1:51:36 1:55:16 
 2068  22/52   Bruce Randle              2274 M 67 Catonsville MD               1:53:19 1:55:17 
 2069 154/235  Candace Masters           1803 F 48 Gambrills MD                 1:50:35 1:55:18 
 2070  12/22   Masahiro Nishihama        2062 M 74 Silver Spring MD             1:53:53 1:55:18 
 2071  15/40   Joanne Heath              1158 F 62 Severna Park MD              1:53:50 1:55:18 
 2072 129/177  Frank Grammer             1049 M 59 Phoenix MD                   1:50:23 1:55:20 
 2073 122/191  Ginger Vail               2861 F 51 Roanoke VA                   1:51:25 1:55:20 
 2074  11/26   Christy St Clair*         2663 F 67 Glen Arm MD                  1:54:47 1:55:21 
 2075 174/221  David Mutschler           2006 M 53 Davidsonville MD             1:52:55 1:55:22 
 2076 155/186  James Slavin              2585 M 41 Stevensville MD              1:53:30 1:55:24 
 2077 130/177  Chris Rice                2330 M 57 Woodbridge VA                1:51:44 1:55:25 
 2078 156/186  Christopher Hood          1248 M 41 Essex MD                     1:50:56 1:55:32 
 2079  58/98   Janeann Conley             511 F 56 Huntingtown MD               1:53:30 1:55:32 
 2080 157/227  Chelsea Hood              1247 F 38 Essex MD                     1:50:56 1:55:32 
 2081 161/240  Danira Mayes              1816 F 42 Alexandria VA                1:51:34 1:55:33 
 2082 131/177  Richard Zmuda             3132 M 59 Annapolis MD                 1:52:50 1:55:37 
 2083 125/178  Katherine Preston         2245 F 34 Elkridge MD                  1:54:08 1:55:38 
 2084 117/129  Billy McGrath             1847 M 34 Stevensville MD              1:51:23 1:55:39 
 2085 126/178  Katherine McGrath         1848 F 33 Stevensville MD              1:51:23 1:55:40 
 2086 155/235  Catherine Wilson          3039 F 48 Annapolis MD                 1:53:03 1:55:41 
 2087 175/221  Richard Barney             126 M 54 Huntingtown MD               1:53:28 1:55:42 
 2088 184/224  Chip Crane                 554 M 47 Annapolis MD                 1:50:53 1:55:45 
 2089 132/177  Mike Grillo               1081 M 57 Olney MD                     1:51:54 1:55:45 
 2090 133/177  Mark Voicheck             2895 M 58 Aston PA                     1:53:19 1:55:46 
 2091 156/235  Mollie Figueroa            864 F 45 Arnold MD                    1:51:46 1:55:47 
 2092 185/224  Ben Coker                 3152 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:51:10 1:55:49 
 2093  63/86   Pat Thornton              2796 M 63 Boston VA                    1:51:43 1:55:50 
 2094 134/177  Dave Russell              2399 M 57 Owings Mills MD              1:51:27 1:55:51 
 2095 123/191  Anne Armstrong              71 F 54 Clarksburg MD                1:53:02 1:55:53 
 2096 157/186  Mark Thomas               2781 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:53:28 1:55:53 
 2097 124/191  Katherine Bloom           2836 F 50 Baltimore MD                 1:52:31 1:55:54 
 2098 158/227  Karlayne Powars           2240 F 35 Falls Church VA              1:54:11 1:55:56 
 2099 125/191  Cynthia Wagner            2904 F 50 Arlington VA                 1:54:11 1:55:57 
 2100  64/86   Dave Moonan               1946 M 62 Woodbridge VA                1:54:59 1:55:59 
 2101 162/240  Heather Agee                28 F 40 Severna Park MD              1:51:25 1:56:01 
 2102 176/221  Douglas Ellmore, Sr.       806 M 53 Lothian MD                   1:53:33 1:56:01 
 2103 163/240  Ann Heiser Buzzelli       1164 F 43 Grasonville MD               1:54:37 1:56:02 
 2104 186/224  Anthony Terrell           2776 M 48 Centreville VA               1:52:50 1:56:05 
 2105 158/186  James Smith               2601 M 41 Ellicott City MD             1:54:45 1:56:08 
 2106 127/178  Hazel Doupe                720 F 33 Newport News VA              1:53:39 1:56:10 
 2107 187/224  Scott Pepin               2179 M 49 Bowie MD                     1:53:02 1:56:12 
 2108 159/186  Keith Griffin             1078 M 44 Olney MD                     1:51:21 1:56:16 
 2109 164/240  Nicole Treeman            2825 F 40 Arnold MD                    1:53:05 1:56:18 
 2110 165/240  Kelly Rush                2398 F 41 Pasadena MD                  1:53:05 1:56:18 
 2111 166/240  Rebecca Kessler           1439 F 42 Solomons MD                  1:54:17 1:56:23 
 2112 160/186  Mickey Lalor              1569 M 42 Edgewater MD                 1:52:19 1:56:26 
 2113  61/68   Allen Thomas              2779 M 28 Raleigh NC                   1:52:33 1:56:29 
 2114 167/240  Amy Young                 3106 F 44 Woodbridge VA                1:54:39 1:56:29 
 2115 168/240  Tanyia Troutman           2830 F 40 Woodbridge VA                1:54:33 1:56:29 
 2116 159/227  Azadeh Rabbani            3242 F 38 Washington DC                1:51:44 1:56:31 
 2117 126/191  Marian Collins             498 F 53 Severn MD                    1:53:05 1:56:32 
 2118  68/99   Lauren McQuinn            1878 F 29 Pasadena MD                  1:53:05 1:56:33 
 2119 128/178  Katie Morgans             1967 F 30 Alexandria VA                1:51:45 1:56:37 
 2120 129/178  Jennifer Riordan          2345 F 34 Annapolis MD                 1:52:34 1:56:38 
 2121 118/129  Robert Hollands           1234 M 33 Alexandria VA                1:51:47 1:56:39 
 2122 177/221  Martin Christensen        3312 M 50 Baltimore MD                 1:54:46 1:56:41 
 2123 130/178  Christie Cook              520 F 34 Edgewater MD                 1:54:49 1:56:41 
 2124 160/227  Patricia Allen              39 F 37 Annapolis MD                 1:55:57 1:56:42 
 2125 169/240  Tammy Massie              1802 F 44 Gaithersburg MD              1:52:16 1:56:42 
 2126 127/191  Jody Christopher           460 F 50 Burke VA                     1:54:37 1:56:45 
 2127 161/227  Katie Forman              3309 F 36 Pasadena MD                  1:52:25 1:56:46 
 2128 162/227  Michelle Walker           2910 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:53:54 1:56:48 
 2129 128/191  Joyce Robinson            2361 F 50 Annandale VA                 1:53:31 1:56:52 
 2130 178/221  Lawrence Davis             614 M 54 Union Bridge MD              1:53:32 1:56:53 
 2131 131/178  Lisa Garmoe                974 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:54:39 1:56:53 
 2132 119/129  Ian Tom                   2805 M 31 Annapolis MD                 1:54:41 1:56:53 
 2133 170/240  Ivory Banks                114 F 42 Upper Marlboro MD            1:53:57 1:56:55 
 2134 163/227  Isela Boehm                232 F 39 Severna Park MD              1:55:38 1:56:56 
 2135 161/186  Eric Figueroa              862 M 42 Odenton MD                   1:54:05 1:56:57 
 2136 164/227  Mollie Grieb              1073 F 39 Annapolis MD                 1:53:07 1:56:58 
 2137 157/235  Gabrielle Casieri          418 F 49 Titusville NJ                1:53:47 1:57:05 
 2138 179/221  Greg Kiersarsky           1446 M 51 Richmond VA                  1:56:06 1:57:06 
 2139 165/227  Nicole Philip             2200 F 38 Baltimore MD                 1:55:39 1:57:06 
 2140  59/98   Suzanne Clague             464 F 56 Huntingtown MD               1:53:22 1:57:09 
 2141 135/177  Daniel Clague              463 M 57 Huntingtown MD               1:53:22 1:57:09 
 2142 120/129  Richard Rooks Ii          2383 M 34 Bowie MD                     1:52:56 1:57:10 
 2143 166/227  Kate Ali                  3137 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:54:59 1:57:13 
 2144  65/86   Bruce Damasio              600 M 64 Towson MD                    1:55:27 1:57:13 
 2145 158/235  Kathleen Hilton           1214 F 49 Severna Park MD              1:53:59 1:57:13 
 2146  69/99   Monica Musyt              2005 F 25 Annapolis MD                 1:55:19 1:57:15 
 2147 171/240  Lauren Colvin              507 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:53:04 1:57:16 
 2148  54/60   Nathan Bruno              3313 M 23 Gambrills MD                 1:55:22 1:57:19 
 2149 136/177  Robert Voigt              2896 M 58 Arnold MD                    1:53:38 1:57:21 
 2150  23/52   David Dupras               754 M 69 Annapolis MD                 1:54:53 1:57:21 
 2151 172/240  Carolyn Zisman            3130 F 44 Bethesda MD                  1:53:14 1:57:21 
 2152 159/235  Willa Loyd Stewart        1693 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               1:55:53 1:57:21 
 2153 167/227  Renae Redmond             2298 F 36 Leonardtown MD               1:54:36 1:57:23 
 2154 180/221  Steve Mao                 1770 M 50 Lorton VA                    1:53:14 1:57:30 
 2155  13/22   Chuck Johnson             1342 M 72 Glenwood MD                  1:54:23 1:57:31 
 2156  62/68   Jonathan Wilson           3046 M 29 Halethorpe MD                1:57:03 1:57:32 
 2157   8/9    Haley Foster               905 F 15 Edgewater MD                 1:56:11 1:57:33 
 2158 188/224  Rick Foster                906 M 46 Edgewater MD                 1:56:11 1:57:33 
 2159 160/235  Kelly Sharpe              2527 F 49 Pasadena MD                  1:55:04 1:57:34 
 2160 181/221  Paul Ostrowski            2127 M 53 Severna Park MD              1:53:25 1:57:36 
 2161 129/191  Trudy Humphreys           1285 F 52 Stevensville MD              1:54:12 1:57:36 
 2162 189/224  John Haines               1107 M 46 Severna Park MD              1:53:25 1:57:37 
 2163  70/99   Caroline Christian         458 F 27 Hopewell VA                  1:55:55 1:57:39 
 2164  24/52   Tony Hedlesky             1161 M 67 Waldorf MD                   1:53:46 1:57:39 
 2165 168/227  Tami Beyer                 189 F 39 Crofton MD                   1:55:29 1:57:43 
 2166  16/40   Anne Sabatier             2411 F 64 Springfield VA               1:54:22 1:57:45 
 2167  12/26   Judith Scott              2494 F 65 Germantown MD                1:55:41 1:57:46 
 2168  25/52   Bud Hunt                  1286 M 65 Columbia MD                  1:52:47 1:57:46 
 2169  17/40   Delia Edelmann             767 F 63 Annapolis MD                 1:54:45 1:57:48 
 2170  71/99   Nikki Robinson            2362 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:55:51 1:57:50 
 2171 190/224  Joseph Owens              3377 M 46                              1:57:48 1:57:51 
 2172 173/240  Amy Boawn                  227 F 42 Bowie MD                     1:54:49 1:57:52 
 2173 169/227  Katie Hess                3355 F 35 Woodbine MD                  1:53:33 1:57:53 
 2174 174/240  Becky Leishear            1632 F 42 Leonardtown MD               1:55:07 1:57:54 
 2175 132/178  Noelle Sargent            2429 F 33 Woodbine MD                  1:52:59 1:57:54 
 2176  72/99   Michelle Junot            1374 F 27 Baltimore MD                 1:53:21 1:57:55 
 2177  60/98   Catherine Gonzalez        1028 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:54:46 1:58:00 
 2178  18/40   Jeanne Larrison           1591 F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:56:20 1:58:02 
 2179  61/98   Patricia Brady             273 F 55 Annapolis MD                 1:56:38 1:58:03 
 2180 161/235  Maria Pallotta            2139 F 45 Annapolis MD                 1:55:22 1:58:05 
 2181 182/221  John Gagnon                956 M 53 Arnold MD                    1:55:36 1:58:08 
 2182 162/186  Damon Dillon               687 M 44 Alexandria VA                1:53:18 1:58:09 
 2183 137/177  Michael Borgese           3142 M 55 Annapolis MD                 1:53:29 1:58:11 
 2184 162/235  Holly Borgese             3141 F 49 Annapolis MD                 1:53:29 1:58:11 
 2185 133/178  Meghan Chambliss          3389 F 32                              1:54:34 1:58:13 
 2186 175/240  Christie Chipley           447 F 41 Forest Hill MD               1:53:58 1:58:13 
 2187 163/235  Amy Hasselkus             3397 F 47                              1:55:38 1:58:15 
 2188 134/178  Eva Clifton                481 F 34 Severn MD                    1:53:37 1:58:16 
 2189 138/177  Darryl Stinnett           2705 M 57 Mount Airy MD                1:55:13 1:58:25 
 2190 135/178  Laura Hilliard            1212 F 31 Greensboro NC                1:55:28 1:58:26 
 2191 163/186  Darin Zirkle              3129 M 40 Fairfax VA                   1:54:56 1:58:28 
 2192  13/26   Patricia Danielle-Kay      602 F 65 Reston VA                    1:56:25 1:58:29 
 2193 176/240  Suzanah Cain               381 F 42 Salisbury MD                 1:56:20 1:58:31 
 2194 183/221  Stephen Barney             127 M 53 Rockville MD                 1:55:05 1:58:32 
 2195 139/177  Gregg Hine                1218 M 56 Dunkirk MD                   1:54:02 1:58:36 
 2196 177/240  Larisa Funk                949 F 40 Hollywood MD                 1:50:15 1:58:38 
 2197  66/86   Keith Mueller             1985 M 60 Manassas VA                  1:54:36 1:58:41 
 2198 164/235  Virginia Bute-Riley        368 F 46 Beltsville MD                1:55:42 1:58:42 
 2199  62/98   Nancy Purdy               2255 F 57 Annapolis MD                 1:56:07 1:58:47 
 2200 136/178  Sarah Van Gorp            2865 F 32 Alexandria VA                1:56:15 1:58:49 
 2201 184/221  Charles Brodsky           3143 M 50 Aspen CO                     1:57:30 1:58:52 
 2202 178/240  Eleanor Manning           1768 F 40 Edgewater MD                 1:55:37 1:58:54 
 2203 179/240  Christine O'Neil          2110 F 44 Annapolis MD                 1:55:37 1:58:55 
 2204 180/240  Amber Kemens              1422 F 41 Stevensville MD              1:54:58 1:58:56 
 2205 164/186  Greg Lindvay              1666 M 43 Annapolis MD                 1:57:33 1:58:57 
 2206 137/178  Abigail Greer             1070 F 33 Bowie MD                     1:54:31 1:58:58 
 2207 170/227  Jodi Bosanko              3370 F 37                              1:56:26 1:58:58 
 2208  63/68   Justin Locke              3342 M 28 Arnold MD                    1:56:27 1:59:00 
 2209  73/99   Caitlin Steinbach         2683 F 27 Arnold MD                    1:56:25 1:59:01 
 2210  64/68   Patrick Wiedorn           3018 M 27 Severna Park MD              1:55:33 1:59:02 
 2211 191/224  Tiernan Wallace           2914 M 46 Annapolis MD                 1:54:11 1:59:02 
 2212 165/235  Kerri Reilly              2318 F 47 Annapolis MD                 1:54:11 1:59:02 
 2213 181/240  Johanna Laderman          1561 F 40 Alexandria VA                1:54:08 1:59:03 
 2214   9/11   Brandt Berger             1583 M 12 Landenberg PA                1:56:02 1:59:08 
 2215 182/240  Amy Krupka                1549 F 42 Olney MD                     1:56:32 1:59:09 
 2216 165/186  David Berger              1505 M 42 Landenberg PA                1:56:03 1:59:09 
 2217 140/177  John Okrzesik             2100 M 57 Lothian MD                   1:57:35 1:59:13 
 2218 130/191  Mariamne Okrzesik         2101 F 51 Lothian MD                   1:57:35 1:59:14 
 2219 138/178  Erin Dudley                740 F 31 Parsonsburg MD               1:54:20 1:59:15 
 2220 183/240  Marsha Henry              1176 F 40 Washington DC                1:57:32 1:59:19 
 2221 171/227  Erin Stine                2703 F 35 Mount Airy MD                1:55:42 1:59:22 
 2222 184/240  Heather Bergey              12 F 42 Annapolis MD                 1:54:26 1:59:22 
 2223 166/186  Bill Epkins                820 M 40 Edgewater MD                 1:54:56 1:59:23 
 2224 141/177  Richard Neild             2033 M 56 Upper Marlboro MD            1:56:31 1:59:24 
 2225  63/98   Nancy Hans                1131 F 59 Roanoke VA                   1:57:50 1:59:24 
 2226 192/224  Byron Galloway             963 M 46 Woodbridge VA                1:56:24 1:59:26 
 2227 139/178  Amy Raquepau              2280 F 31 Annapolis MD                 1:55:45 1:59:27 
 2228 121/129  Phil Raquepau             2281 M 30 Annapolis MD                 1:55:44 1:59:27 
 2229 166/235  Rebecca Green             1062 F 46 Gaithersburg MD              1:56:52 1:59:28 
 2230 185/221  Peter Len                 1636 M 51 Springfield VA               1:57:56 1:59:29 
 2231 131/191  Cheryl Holt               1241 F 54 Roanoke VA                   1:55:38 1:59:32 
 2232  64/98   Deb Cooley                3306 F 55 Ellicott City MD             1:56:46 1:59:32 
 2233 142/177  Robert Winneg             3058 M 58 Richmond RI                  1:55:31 1:59:34 
 2234 193/224  Lawrence Freeman           923 M 49 Baltimore MD                 1:57:34 1:59:36 
 2235 186/221  Eric Elser                 808 M 52 Millersville MD              1:56:04 1:59:38 
 2236 167/235  Beth Eller                 792 F 45 New Market MD                1:56:29 1:59:39 
 2237 185/240  Kristen Keuleman          1442 F 41 Edgewater MD                 1:55:34 1:59:41 
 2238 194/224  Patrick Weigle            2973 M 49 Mechanicsburg PA             1:55:07 1:59:41 
 2239 132/191  Chrissy Park              2146 F 51 Lorton VA                    1:55:01 1:59:43 
 2240 172/227  Hope Harris               1143 F 37 Severna Park MD              1:57:21 1:59:43 
 2241 186/240  Monica Farling             843 F 41 Dover DE                     1:58:20 1:59:44 
 2242  65/98   Jong Pak                  2136 F 58 Bowie MD                     1:56:19 1:59:45 
 2243 187/221  David March               1771 M 50 Union City NJ                1:57:51 1:59:46 
 2244  67/86   Gary Hambrecht            1119 M 61 Severna Park MD              1:56:31 1:59:46 
 2245 195/224  Jason Moore               1950 M 47 Lusby MD                     1:54:54 1:59:49 
 2246 168/235  Stacy Fritz                938 F 47 Phoenix MD                   1:57:00 1:59:49 
 2247  55/60   David Fritz, Jr.           939 M 20 Phoenix MD                   1:57:01 1:59:49 
 2248 188/221  David Fritz                937 M 50 Phoenix MD                   1:57:02 1:59:49 
 2249  66/98   Jenny Hinshaw             1220 F 56 Rockville MD                 1:55:50 1:59:49 
 2250 169/235  Dona Love                 1689 F 48 Rockville MD                 1:55:50 1:59:50 
 2251 189/221  Greg Hilton               1213 M 50 Severna Park MD              1:54:59 1:59:51 
 2252 167/186  Brian Hoxie               1270 M 41 Annapolis MD                 1:57:50 1:59:54 
 2253 168/186  Mark Kasuda               1391 M 44 Severna Park MD              1:57:17 1:59:54 
 2254  58/72   Hayden Sorensen           2641 F 23 Columbia MD                  1:56:05 1:59:56 
 2255  56/60   Patrick Browning           327 M 21 Columbia MA                  1:56:06 1:59:57 
 2256 133/191  Sheila Tuttle             2845 F 53 Edenton NC                   1:57:35 1:59:57 
 2257  67/98   Sarah Kunst               1553 F 58 Mechanicsburg PA             1:56:25 1:59:58 
 2258  59/72   Rebecca Bock               229 F 23 Washington Dc DC             1:56:55 1:59:58 
 2259 170/235  Barbara Meely             1880 F 46 Middletown MD                1:58:29 2:00:05 
 2260 187/240  Rae Ann Cinquanto          462 F 42 Severn MD                    1:58:37 2:00:10 
 2261  26/52   Mickey Moore              3225 M 67 Clinton NY                   1:55:44 2:00:11 
 2262  68/86   Tom Gromling              1087 M 61 Winchester VA                1:56:23 2:00:11 
 2263  69/86   David Mencarini           1884 M 64 Annapolis MD                 1:57:56 2:00:11 
 2264 188/240  Kathleen Orr              2116 F 40 Davidsonville MD             1:55:47 2:00:13 
 2265 189/240  Laura Sitler              2573 F 44 Crownsville MD               1:57:05 2:00:13 
 2266 171/235  Julie Buckel               338 F 46 Stevensville MD              1:58:30 2:00:13 
 2267 114/134  Ryan Holliday             3188 M 37 Davidsonvile MD              1:55:28 2:00:15 
 2268 172/235  Mary Pickering            2207 F 48 Arlington VA                 1:55:53 2:00:16 
 2269 173/227  Jennifer White            3290 F 35 Baltimore MD                 1:58:07 2:00:17 
 2270 174/227  Elizabeth Lane            1579 F 35 Catonsville MD               1:55:45 2:00:20 
 2271 134/191  Margaret Farrell           845 F 51 Kensington MD                1:57:45 2:00:25 
 2272 190/240  Lucretia Jones            1358 F 40 Crofton MD                   1:57:12 2:00:27 
 2273  70/86   Keith McCaffrey           3276 M 61 Edgewater MD                 1:56:18 2:00:30 
 2274  68/98   Sylvia Sevilla            3254 F 55 Vienna VA                    1:57:39 2:00:31 
 2275  19/40   Missy Digiulian            681 F 62 Pasadena MD                  1:56:18 2:00:32 
 2276   2/11   Louis Garczynski           969 M 76 Sterling VA                  1:59:37 2:00:33 
 2277 173/235  Emily Siegel              2560 F 46 Glen Echo MD                 1:56:44 2:00:37 
 2278 191/240  Robin Quinton             2265 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:57:44 2:00:42 
 2279 175/227  Megan Collins              499 F 37 Balrimore MD                 1:57:42 2:00:46 
 2280 174/235  Ann-Marie Kasuda          1390 F 45 Severna Park MD              1:56:52 2:00:47 
 2281 176/227  Monica Sparaco            2647 F 39 Odenton MD                   1:58:08 2:00:52 
 2282 177/227  Rebecca Crawford          2024 F 37 College Park MD              1:59:25 2:00:56 
 2283 175/235  Amy Eckloff                763 F 45 Severn MD                    1:59:24 2:00:59 
 2284 135/191  Megan Wallace             2913 F 54 Olney MD                     1:58:03 2:01:00 
 2285 176/235  Donna Hatcher             1152 F 49 Crownsville MD               1:58:54 2:01:01 
 2286 196/224  Trevor Rose               2386 M 48 Clarksville MD               1:58:36 2:01:02 
 2287 136/191  Barbara Sheppard-Waits    2538 F 53 Annapolis MD                 1:57:28 2:01:04 
 2288 177/235  Karen Schemmel            2448 F 47 Severna Park MD              1:56:52 2:01:07 
 2289 178/235  Karen Murrell             2001 F 48 Silver Spring MD             2:00:12 2:01:07 
 2290  14/26   Karol Murray              2000 F 66 Arlington VA                 1:58:21 2:01:08 
 2291          Unknown                      0      X                            2:04:44 2:01:10 
 2292  69/98   Toni Edwards              3277 F 56 Adamstown MD                 1:58:29 2:01:10 
 2293 169/186  Mike Downey                724 M 42 Owings MD                    1:56:17 2:01:11 
 2294 122/129  Andrew Smith              2592 M 34 Crofton MD                   1:57:55 2:01:11 
 2295 197/224  Michael McAneny           1824 M 47 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:57:03 2:01:16 
 2296 179/235  Jeanne Sweeney            2743 F 48 Bel Air MD                   1:57:55 2:01:21 
 2297 190/221  Frederick Blahus           205 M 53 Whiteford MD                 1:57:39 2:01:22 
 2298 178/227  Susan Hammond             1122 F 35 Kingsville MD                1:59:51 2:01:22 
 2299 198/224  Ted Morgan                1966 M 48 Annapolis MD                 1:57:54 2:01:24 
 2300 137/191  Judy Hollerbach           1236 F 54 Annapolis MD                 1:58:20 2:01:25 
 2301 180/235  Melinda Wood              3074 F 49 Cambridge MD                 1:58:14 2:01:26 
 2302 181/235  Susan Byrd                 376 F 49 Arnold MD                    1:58:23 2:01:28 
 2303 138/191  Marguerite Gibbons        1002 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:58:45 2:01:29 
 2304 179/227  Caitlin Moore             1949 F 35 Annapolis MD                 1:57:03 2:01:30 
 2305 199/224  Allan Bartolome            144 M 45 Fairfax VA                   1:59:22 2:01:32 
 2306  14/22   Paul Doherty               697 M 71 Chesapeake Beach MD          1:59:12 2:01:33 
 2307 182/235  Mickelle Rodriguez        2368 F 45 Washington DC                1:59:05 2:01:36 
 2308  70/98   Janet Hanratty            1129 F 56 Bel Air MD                   1:57:52 2:01:37 
 2309 170/186  Chris Hoffman             1227 M 42 Annapolis MD                 1:57:20 2:01:38 
 2310   3/11   Chet Coates                486 M 76 Silver Spring MD             1:59:02 2:01:39 
 2311 183/235  Michelle Monnett          1941 F 48 McLean VA                    1:59:02 2:01:41 
 2312 191/221  Brian Dowd                 722 M 50 Henrico VA                   1:59:07 2:01:41 
 2313 180/227  Mary Kate Blaine           206 F 38 Washington DC                1:57:19 2:01:45 
 2314 192/240  Erin Siwert               2575 F 40 Clifton VA                   1:59:03 2:01:45 
 2315  15/22   Bob Quinlan               2259 M 70 Jefferson Twp. PA            1:59:04 2:01:46 
 2316 139/191  Dawn Ellis                 802 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:58:16 2:01:47 
 2317 140/178  Artemis Xyderis           3092 F 33 Edgewater MD                 1:57:06 2:01:47 
 2318 193/240  Heather Tierney           2801 F 42 Boston MA                    2:00:57 2:01:50 
 2319 192/221  Michael Kim               1463 M 53 Lorton VA                    1:57:08 2:01:50 
 2320 194/240  Brenda Baibak               91 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:57:02 2:01:52 
 2321 141/178  Carrie Henze              1180 F 34 Round Hill VA                1:57:01 2:01:52 
 2322 181/227  Michelle Whitten          3012 F 37 Stevensville MD              1:57:03 2:01:55 
 2323 140/191  Dana Cooksey               528 F 52 Annapolis MD                 1:57:17 2:01:57 
 2324 200/224  Gontran Dedjinou           634 M 49 Fairfax VA                   1:59:39 2:01:58 
 2325 142/178  Jennifer Laycock          1612 F 33 Baltimore MD                 2:05:40 2:01:59 
 2326  27/28   Mathew Wright             3083 M 18 Lutherville MD               2:05:41 2:01:59 
 2327 171/186  Derek Roussillon          2393 M 40 Ellicott City MD             2:05:41 2:01:59 
 2328  74/99   Christy McLellan          1867 F 29 Edgewater MD                 2:05:41 2:02:00 
 2329  71/98   Kristine Howanski         1262 F 57 Lutherville MD               2:05:42 2:02:00 
 2330  27/52   Dick Morgan               1963 M 68 Severna Park MD              1:57:17 2:02:00 
 2331  14/15   Haley Kerridge            1437 F 18 Severna Park MD              1:57:31 2:02:01 
 2332  72/98   Linda Hestvik             1191 F 59 Alexandria VA                1:59:59 2:02:02 
 2333 143/177  John McLaughlin           1863 M 58 Chester MD                   1:58:26 2:02:02 
 2334  28/52   John Commander             508 M 69 New Holland PA               2:00:12 2:02:03 
 2335  20/40   Mary Wade                 2902 F 64 Greenbelt MD                 2:00:00 2:02:08 
 2336 172/186  Carlos Diaz                668 M 42 Cheverly MD                  2:00:40 2:02:08 
 2337  75/99   Anne Gotimer              1037 F 29 Annapolis MD                 1:58:05 2:02:10 
 2338 184/235  Melissa Thomas-Van Gundy  2786 F 49 Elkins WV                    1:57:51 2:02:12 
 2339 182/227  Kristina Hidalgo          3187 F 37 Silver Spring MD             1:59:03 2:02:12 
 2340 143/178  Jessica Rhea              2328 F 31 Alexandria VA                1:59:02 2:02:29 
 2341 141/191  Angela Buckley             339 F 53 Severna  Park MD             2:00:31 2:02:35 
 2342  29/52   Grant Thorpe              2798 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:01:52 2:02:37 
 2343  15/26   Rama Srinivasan           2660 F 65 Vienna VA                    1:59:12 2:02:41 
 2344 142/191  Elaine Clancy              465 F 51 McLean VA                    1:59:15 2:02:42 
 2345 185/235  Kristen Mahoney           1738 F 49 Ellicott City MD             2:00:22 2:02:48 
 2346 144/178  Melissa Bordas             249 F 34 Columbia MD                  1:59:39 2:02:49 
 2347 144/177  Dave Schaub               2442 M 56 Essex MD                     1:59:59 2:02:52 
 2348 195/240  Melisa Robles             2363 F 41 Odenton MD                   1:57:58 2:02:52 
 2349  13/15   Sullivan Madden           1732 M 15 Vienna VA                    1:59:08 2:02:55 
 2350  76/99   Sara Boccabella            228 F 26 Mount Airy MD                2:00:37 2:02:55 
 2351  30/52   Daniel Schultz Jr.        2479 M 67 Lewes DE                     1:58:43 2:02:55 
 2352 183/227  Ashley Ellis               798 F 38 Newport News VA              1:59:16 2:02:55 
 2353 186/235  Pam Gourley               1041 F 46 Glen Burnie MD               2:00:51 2:02:57 
 2354 145/177  Frank Thorp               2797 M 56 Annapolis MD                 1:58:59 2:03:01 
 2355 193/221  Jonas Rodulfa             2370 M 54 Newark DE                    1:59:10 2:03:01 
 2356 143/191  Anne Clark                3341 F 53 Alexandria VA                1:59:32 2:03:01 
 2357  77/99   Christina Brocato          305 F 28 Arnold MD                    2:00:13 2:03:02 
 2358 173/186  Matthew Zisman            3131 M 43 Bethesda MD                  1:58:56 2:03:04 
 2359  73/98   Patricia Hernan           1186 F 59 Gaithersburg MD              2:00:34 2:03:04 
 2360 144/191  Michelle Oneill           2111 F 51 Washington DC                2:00:34 2:03:04 
 2361 196/240  Jonna Jones               1357 F 43 Lusby MD                     2:00:37 2:03:04 
 2362  78/99   Alexis Brennan             292 F 28 Arnold MD                    1:58:37 2:03:05 
 2363  60/72   Frances O'Hara            2098 F 24 Salisbury MD                 1:58:25 2:03:06 
 2364 146/177  William Biggs              197 M 58 Bowie MD                     1:59:01 2:03:09 
 2365 174/186  Jimmy Dulay                747 M 40 Severn MD                    1:59:26 2:03:12 
 2366 197/240  Catherine Gunther         1094 F 40 Gambrills MD                 1:58:27 2:03:13 
 2367 194/221  Eric Decker                631 M 52 Fallston MD                  1:58:58 2:03:15 
 2368 198/240  Karen Boyle                266 F 41 Millersville MD              1:59:02 2:03:19 
 2369 145/191  Andrea Scheidt            2446 F 52 Crofton MD                   2:01:38 2:03:21 
 2370 147/177  Raymond Lee               1624 M 55 Centreville VA               2:00:51 2:03:23 
 2371 175/186  Mandeep Chhabra            444 M 42 Crownsville MD               2:00:14 2:03:23 
 2372 123/129  Alex Martin               1782 M 34 Davidsonville MD             1:58:45 2:03:24 
 2373 124/129  James Devilbiss            662 M 30 Washington DC                1:59:53 2:03:28 
 2374 201/224  Edward Jimenez            1334 M 49 Bethesda MD                  2:00:39 2:03:31 
 2375 176/186  Sterling Rooke            2381 M 43 Crofton MD                   2:02:08 2:03:31 
 2376 199/240  Heather Montague          1942 F 41 Annapolis MD                 1:59:09 2:03:35 
 2377 187/235  Kimberly Langenbach       1582 F 45 Baltimore MD                 1:58:55 2:03:35 
 2378 145/178  Cathy Franchetti           914 F 34 Phoenix MD                   2:00:52 2:03:36 
 2379 200/240  Jan Zieger                3124 F 44 Timonium MD                  2:00:54 2:03:37 
 2380  61/72   Alison Hollerbach         1235 F 24 Annapolis MD                 2:00:34 2:03:38 
 2381 146/178  Christine Kloby           1494 F 30 Crofton MD                   2:02:18 2:03:39 
 2382 115/134  Dave Lewis                1653 M 39 Wye Mills MD                 1:59:58 2:03:43 
 2383  10/11   John Hooker               1249 M 12 Davidsonville MD             2:00:10 2:03:45 
 2384 195/221  Ronald Hooker             1252 M 53 Davidsonville MD             2:00:11 2:03:45 
 2385 184/227  Julie Barber               116 F 37 Alexandria VA                2:00:19 2:03:46 
 2386 147/178  Vasilia Orfanidis         2113 F 32 Baltimore MD                 2:00:23 2:03:48 
 2387 188/235  Sandra Kellstrom          1416 F 49 Annapolis MD                 2:01:48 2:03:54 
 2388 196/221  Pete Quinn                2263 M 52 Crofton MD                   2:01:16 2:03:56 
 2389  31/52   Friedrich Luz             1708 M 65 Washington DC                1:59:07 2:03:59 
 2390   4/4    Muffet Chatterton          437 F 72 Crofton MD                   1:59:50 2:03:59 
 2391 148/178  Amanda Whitehead          3002 F 31 Annapolis MD                 2:02:04 2:04:00 
 2392 189/235  Melissa McArthur          1825 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:01:16 2:04:01 
 2393  21/40   Robin Dawson               619 F 62 Riva MD                      2:00:46 2:04:05 
 2394  16/26   Rae Jean Goodman          1029 F 68 Annapolis MD                 2:00:48 2:04:05 
 2395 116/134  Igoya Goya                3356 M 36 Annapolis MD                 2:00:28 2:04:07 
 2396 185/227  Katie York                3104 F 38 Annapolis MD                 1:59:56 2:04:07 
 2397 148/177  Michael Egan               776 M 55 Arnold MD                    2:00:31 2:04:08 
 2398 177/186  Warren Brockett            308 M 41 Severna Park MD              1:59:15 2:04:10 
 2399  71/86   Joseph MacH               1721 M 62 Mount Airy MD                2:00:44 2:04:13 
 2400  62/72   Jill Detroye               658 F 22 Monrovia MD                  2:02:42 2:04:13 
 2401  79/99   Brooke Exley              3302 F 27 Washington DC                1:59:24 2:04:13 
 2402 197/221  John Squirlock            2659 M 52 Highland MD                  2:02:18 2:04:13 
 2403  72/86   Tony Warner               2944 M 61 Ellicott City MD             2:00:34 2:04:13 
 2404  80/99   Stefanie Skiest           2578 F 27 Annapolis MD                 2:00:03 2:04:14 
 2405 186/227  Erin Ferner               3372 F 36                              2:00:05 2:04:14 
 2406 190/235  Melinda McAndrew          1820 F 49 Pasadena MD                  1:59:19 2:04:14 
 2407 201/240  Gloria Mullervy           1987 F 44 Severna Park MD              2:00:03 2:04:15 
 2408  74/98   Shawn MacH                1722 F 55 Mt. Airy MD                  2:00:46 2:04:15 
 2409 146/191  Lizette Vazquez Saavedra  2880 F 51 Hanover MD                   2:01:45 2:04:15 
 2410 147/191  Elizabeth M. Vazquez Saa  2879 F 50 Hanover MD                   2:01:44 2:04:15 
 2411 178/186  Theorium Grier            1075 M 43 Eldersburg MD                2:01:09 2:04:19 
 2412 198/221  Joe O'Hara                2099 M 52 California MD                1:59:44 2:04:25 
 2413   4/11   William Rogers            2375 M 77 Annapolis MD                 2:01:51 2:04:29 
 2414 202/224  John Eckstrom              765 M 45 Columbia MD                  2:02:45 2:04:29 
 2415  73/86   Kostas Alexakis             32 M 62 Baltimore MD                 2:02:21 2:04:29 
 2416 149/178  Lienhua Lee               1623 F 33 Bowie MD                     2:03:11 2:04:34 
 2417  75/98   Ann Corey                  539 F 57 Chester MD                   2:00:57 2:04:34 
 2418 125/129  Michael Friis              933 M 33 Clarksburg MD                2:03:48 2:04:34 
 2419 126/129  James Walsh               3266 M 33 Arnold MD                    2:03:52 2:04:37 
 2420  76/98   Beverly Graham            1047 F 57 Columbia MD                  2:00:41 2:04:40 
 2421  63/72   Tenley Bands               109 F 24 Annapolis MA                 2:01:12 2:04:40 
 2422  65/68   Adam Blewett               221 M 25 Annapolis MD                 2:01:13 2:04:40 
 2423 148/191  Kimberly Prati            2243 F 51 Derwood MD                   2:01:44 2:04:40 
 2424 149/177  Chongmun Ko               1504 M 57 Burke VA                     2:01:10 2:04:46 
 2425 150/178  Jessica Piercy            2208 F 32 Annapolis MD                 2:03:00 2:04:57 
 2426 151/178  Candice Jewell            1332 F 32 Gambrills MD                 2:02:59 2:04:58 
 2427   5/11   Pete Waters               2951 M 75 Lusby MD                     2:01:01 2:05:01 
 2428 187/227  Anne Marie Madairy        1730 F 36 Elkridge MD                  2:00:43 2:05:02 
 2429 188/227  Lisa Russell              3249 F 38 Alexandria VA                2:03:14 2:05:03 
 2430 149/191  Nam Han                   1124 F 54 Burke VA                     2:04:16 2:05:05 
 2431 202/240  Vimi Pooranmal            2232 F 42 Upper Marlboro MD            2:01:44 2:05:06 
 2432 189/227  Niki Thompson             2789 F 39 Arnold MD                    2:01:59 2:05:07 
 2433 152/178  Jill Monroe               3223 F 34 Annapolis MD                 2:00:52 2:05:10 
 2434  81/99   Jennifer Venter           2886 F 29 Crownsville MD               2:00:52 2:05:10 
 2435  32/52   Maxim Naftchi             2019 M 65 Crownsville MD               2:01:10 2:05:12 
 2436 191/235  Tracy MacPherson          1729 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:00:26 2:05:13 
 2437 117/134  Matthew Casey              415 M 38 Linthicum MD                 2:00:49 2:05:13 
 2438 199/221  Douglas MacPherson        1728 M 53 Severna Park MD              2:00:27 2:05:14 
 2439 192/235  Lynn Addington              25 F 48 Washington DC                2:02:32 2:05:21 
 2440 193/235  Tracey Reese              2308 F 46 Severn MD                    2:00:29 2:05:21 
 2441 150/177  David Michalski           1897 M 55 Annapolis, MD                2:02:16 2:05:25 
 2442 150/191  Barbara Fiebich            859 F 51 Fairfield CT                 2:03:18 2:05:27 
 2443 203/240  Sasha Vanessa Brenes       291 F 43 Alexandria VA                2:00:40 2:05:35 
 2444  66/68   Matthew Bavosa             154 M 27 Baltimore MD                 2:00:52 2:05:35 
 2445  33/52   Mitch Smith               2611 M 68 Charlottesville VA           2:01:13 2:05:36 
 2446 151/191  Laura Baxter               156 F 50 Gaithersburg MD              2:02:56 2:05:37 
 2447 153/178  Catherine Kilgore         1452 F 34 Bowie MD                     2:00:44 2:05:40 
 2448 200/221  Robert S Leland           3208 M 52 Shepherdstown WV             2:04:00 2:05:45 
 2449 154/178  Rebecca Armiger             69 F 33 Stevensville MD              2:01:55 2:05:54 
 2450 152/191  Pamela Johnson            1346 F 52 Columbia MD                  2:01:23 2:06:04 
 2451 153/191  Sandra Pashley            2157 F 50 Glen Burnie MD               2:02:58 2:06:06 
 2452 154/191  Amy Andrews                 54 F 50 Crownsville MD               2:01:57 2:06:08 
 2453  22/40   Susan Keller              1411 F 61 College Park MD              2:02:41 2:06:12 
 2454 155/178  Leidy Mercedes            1885 F 30 Washington DC                2:05:45 2:06:13 
 2455 156/178  Amanda Hinkle             1219 F 32 Havre De Grace MD            2:02:54 2:06:17 
 2456 203/224  Phillip Castaneda          421 M 49 North Potomac MD             2:05:58 2:06:19 
 2457 204/240  Liz Monahan               1937 F 41 Annapolis MD                 2:02:32 2:06:20 
 2458 190/227  Molly Tremel              2826 F 38 Edgewater MD                 2:03:23 2:06:23 
 2459 157/178  Katie Wicks               3013 F 31 Richmond VA                  2:02:48 2:06:24 
 2460 155/191  Christine Krawczewicz     1536 F 51 Silver Spring MD             2:04:20 2:06:24 
 2461 194/235  Jessica Daigle             592 F 49 Crownsville MD               2:03:12 2:06:29 
 2462 195/235  Melinda Keenan            1405 F 49 Churchton MD                 2:03:33 2:06:33 
 2463  82/99   Victoria Manistre         1764 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:03:20 2:06:36 
 2464 191/227  Stacy De La Hoz            622 F 38 Glen Burnie MD               2:01:59 2:06:38 
 2465  74/86   Gary Mercer               1886 M 62 Timonium MD                  2:04:20 2:06:40 
 2466 156/191  Julie Enciso               813 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:04:41 2:06:42 
 2467 118/134  David Banks                113 M 37 Worton MD                    2:02:58 2:06:43 
 2468 205/240  Erin Dunphy                753 F 40 Ronkonkoma NY                2:02:57 2:06:46 
 2469 192/227  Maureen Dubois             738 F 38 Johns Island SC              2:02:58 2:06:46 
 2470 151/177  Brian Dalton               596 M 56 Edgewater MD                 2:04:11 2:06:48 
 2471 152/177  Richard Borda              247 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:04:35 2:06:53 
 2472 193/227  Gina Oneal                2109 F 35 Alexandria VA                2:04:21 2:06:54 
 2473 157/191  Cindy Huffaker            1280 F 51 Grassonville MD              2:02:19 2:06:55 
 2474 127/129  Daniel Harmon             2666 M 30 Annapolis MD                 2:04:08 2:06:55 
 2475 194/227  Brianne Hahn              1104 F 36 Arnold MD                    2:03:31 2:06:55 
 2476 158/191  Juliet Henshaw            1179 F 53 Occoquan VA                  2:03:36 2:06:58 
 2477 153/177  James Curtis               586 M 59 Pasadena MD                  2:03:08 2:07:00 
 2478 196/235  Jennifer Sellers          2505 F 47 Laurel MD                    2:05:48 2:07:00 
 2479 197/235  Kenniss Weeks             2969 F 48 Waldorf MD                   2:05:21 2:07:02 
 2480 159/191  Amy Greif                 1071 F 52 Pasadena MD                  2:03:44 2:07:04 
 2481 204/224  Mark Hamilton             1120 M 47 Fort Meade MD                2:03:44 2:07:04 
 2482 206/240  Theresa Chiovaro           446 F 43 Hagerstown MD                2:03:45 2:07:04 
 2483 198/235  Cheryl Ford                902 F 49 Perry Hall MD                2:05:45 2:07:04 
 2484 201/221  William Neal              2030 M 54 Ellicott City MD             2:04:43 2:07:05 
 2485 199/235  Elizabeth Brock            306 F 45 Ellicott City MD             2:03:13 2:07:06 
 2486 200/235  Angela Newby              2050 F 45 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:02:47 2:07:07 
 2487 158/178  Emily Neal                2029 F 31 Ellicott City MD             2:04:46 2:07:07 
 2488  67/68   Ian Agnew                   29 M 25 Columbia MD                  2:05:12 2:07:09 
 2489  57/60   John Monen                1938 M 20 Rockville MD                 2:05:32 2:07:12 
 2490 201/235  Carol Shuford             2554 F 49 Alexandria VA                2:04:43 2:07:14 
 2491 154/177  Dexter Alexander            34 M 58 Silver Spring MD             2:02:34 2:07:22 
 2492  34/52   Johny Niles               2061 M 65 Upper Marlboro MD            2:02:35 2:07:23 
 2493 195/227  Alison Goss Eng           1035 F 35 Odenton MD                   2:02:45 2:07:25 
 2494 202/221  Andrew Kent               1430 M 52 Arlington VA                 2:04:36 2:07:25 
 2495  64/72   Erin Malley               1744 F 24 Crofton MD                   2:04:39 2:07:27 
 2496 159/178  Bethany Scherbarth        2450 F 33 Hampstead MD                 2:03:14 2:07:29 
 2497 196/227  Amy Schropp               2470 F 38 Riva MD                      2:02:52 2:07:30 
 2498 119/134  Jeremy Schropp            2471 M 37 Riva MD                      2:02:51 2:07:31 
 2499 155/177  Roger Conrad               513 M 58 Holly Springs NC             2:02:39 2:07:35 
 2500 203/221  Wes Jones                 1360 M 53 Pasadena MD                  2:02:37 2:07:36 
 2501  58/60   Joseph Wiedemer           3017 M 24 Annapolis MD                 2:05:29 2:07:36 
 2502 205/224  Darrell Clark              467 M 49 Lexington SC                 2:02:41 2:07:39 
 2503 197/227  Melissa Holstead          1239 F 39 Chevy Chase MD               2:05:17 2:07:47 
 2504 202/235  Wendy Driver               733 F 48 Alexandria VA                2:04:29 2:07:49 
 2505 198/227  Brooke Grant              1053 F 36 Miami FL                     2:04:29 2:07:50 
 2506 206/224  Carlos Gonzales           1027 M 48 Annapolis MD                 2:07:10 2:07:54 
 2507 207/240  Enma Villalobos           2892 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:07:10 2:07:54 
 2508 207/224  Darnell Jones             1351 M 47 Brandywine MD                2:05:41 2:07:57 
 2509  75/86   Jim Etchison               831 M 63 Crofton MD                   2:06:50 2:07:57 
 2510  77/98   Tracy Horch               1258 F 55 Catonsvile MD                2:04:36 2:08:01 
 2511 199/227  Maryann Kolarek           1514 F 39 Catonsville MD               2:04:36 2:08:01 
 2512 160/191  Leslie Sparks             2648 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:04:01 2:08:02 
 2513  78/98   Beverly Johnston          1350 F 59 Columbia MD                  2:03:23 2:08:05 
 2514 161/191  Kathryn Baker               98 F 54 Columbia MD                  2:03:24 2:08:05 
 2515 200/227  Kristin Rapp              2279 F 38 Clarksburg MD                2:03:23 2:08:06 
 2516 160/178  Adrienne Keatts           1400 F 31 Abingdon MD                  2:04:46 2:08:10 
 2517 203/235  Dina Baxter                155 F 47 Chester MD                   2:04:37 2:08:11 
 2518  35/52   John Wheatland            2996 M 67 Columbia MD                  2:04:51 2:08:14 
 2519 208/240  Eileen Stevens            3311 F 44 Towson MD                    2:05:28 2:08:14 
 2520 156/177  Thomas Ponton             2229 M 56 Columbia MD                  2:03:38 2:08:18 
 2521  65/72   Lisa Deklau                639 F 23 Gambrills MD                 2:06:43 2:08:20 
 2522   6/11   Warren Pitts              2211 M 78 Baltimore MD                 2:04:32 2:08:21 
 2523 201/227  Joanne Dial                665 F 39 Wye Mills MD                 2:03:30 2:08:22 
 2524  66/72   Bridget Callahan           385 F 22 Silver Spring MD             2:06:20 2:08:23 
 2525  36/52   Gary Taylor               2769 M 66 Lewis Center OH              2:07:17 2:08:26 
 2526 120/134  Daniel Bastien             148 M 39 Takoma Park MD               2:04:29 2:08:26 
 2527 202/227  Beth Hardsock             1138 F 39 Westminster MD               2:04:36 2:08:26 
 2528 204/221  Kirk McKay                1854 M 54 Silver Spring MD             2:06:06 2:08:32 
 2529  23/40   Sharen Gromling           1086 F 62 Winchester VA                2:04:44 2:08:33 
 2530 121/134  Erik Kjellgren            1486 M 38 Lexington Park MD            2:06:07 2:08:35 
 2531 161/178  Rebecca Lee               1625 F 33 Dunkirk MD                   2:04:58 2:08:41 
 2532  76/86   Griff Hall                1111 M 61 Arnold MD                    2:04:59 2:08:43 
 2533 162/191  Jeanette Beck              164 F 52 West River MD                2:05:08 2:08:44 
 2534 203/227  Rachelle Shapiro          2524 F 35 Millersville MD              2:05:58 2:08:44 
 2535 209/240  Jennifer Barnes            122 F 44 Wye Mills MD                 2:03:51 2:08:46 
 2536 204/235  Mary Beth Obremski        2082 F 49 Mount Airy MD                2:08:02 2:08:47 
 2537 162/178  Ashley George              999 F 32 Arlington VA                 2:03:59 2:08:49 
 2538 205/235  Meredith Casper            419 F 45 Woodstock MD                 2:05:08 2:08:49 
 2539 122/134  Kevin Wilson              3047 M 37 Crofton MD                   2:05:12 2:08:49 
 2540 163/191  Patricia Reardon-King     2291 F 50 Washington DC                2:05:13 2:08:49 
 2541 210/240  Meghan Tieff              2800 F 41 Severna Park MD              2:07:00 2:08:49 
 2542  83/99   Samantha Hicks            1200 F 25 Gambrills MD                 2:05:21 2:09:02 
 2543 211/240  Jennifer Mish             1930 F 42 Gambrills MD                 2:04:19 2:09:08 
 2544 206/235  Judy Stoer                2707 F 49 Annapolis MD                 2:08:28 2:09:08 
 2545 157/177  Charles Maskell           1796 M 56 Annapolis MD                 2:06:01 2:09:17 
 2546  79/98   Joan Cook                  522 F 59 Somerville MA                2:06:11 2:09:18 
 2547 204/227  Sarah Beall               3362 F 38 Crownsville MD               2:05:48 2:09:19 
 2548 205/227  Emily Pegues              2174 F 37 Alexandria VA                2:07:26 2:09:19 
 2549 212/240  Shannon Gavin              992 F 43 Chesapeake Beach MD          2:04:24 2:09:19 
 2550 206/227  Meghann Malone            1747 F 38 Sparks Glencoe MD            2:05:03 2:09:19 
 2551 205/221  Richard Biagiotti          191 M 53 Glen Burnie MD               2:05:37 2:09:21 
 2552 213/240  Cindy Stith               2706 F 40 Glen Burnieq MD              2:05:37 2:09:21 
 2553 214/240  Carrie Ward               2937 F 40 Pasadena MD                  2:05:37 2:09:21 
 2554 164/191  Paula Kuruc               1556 F 53 Pasadena MD                  2:07:27 2:09:23 
 2555 207/235  Toni Turnbaugh            2840 F 49 Frederick MD                 2:06:46 2:09:27 
 2556  77/86   Larry Schwartz            2486 M 63 Bethesda MD                  2:05:34 2:09:28 
 2557 179/186  Christopher Price         2247 M 44 Annapolis MD                 2:06:34 2:09:32 
 2558  84/99   Nicole Maness             1762 F 26 Annapolis MD                 2:07:07 2:09:35 
 2559   1/2    Laura Pitts               2210 F 77 Baltimore MD                 2:05:36 2:09:36 
 2560  16/22   Jim Hemler                1169 M 70 Annapojis MD                 2:07:37 2:09:42 
 2561 165/191  Traci Bands                110 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:06:12 2:09:43 
 2562 206/221  Pat Rockinberg            2366 M 53 Mount Airy MD                2:06:02 2:09:47 
 2563  17/22   James Challandes           432 M 74 Smyrna DE                    2:06:42 2:09:47 
 2564 163/178  Ashley Jenifer            1320 F 31 Baltimore MD                 2:06:25 2:09:50 
 2565  85/99   Kaitlin Patterson         3293 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:06:13 2:09:52 
 2566 215/240  Kelly Harding             1136 F 40 Glen Burnie MD               2:04:58 2:09:53 
 2567 207/227  Jamie Lambrinos           1571 F 39 Westminster MD               2:06:11 2:10:01 
 2568  37/52   William Mazurek           1818 M 66 Lutherville MD               2:06:11 2:10:01 
 2569  86/99   Bridget Curran             584 F 25 Alexandria VA                2:05:15 2:10:07 
 2570 207/221  Bill Collinson             502 M 50 Harwood MD                   2:07:25 2:10:12 
 2571 123/134  Dan Hardisty              1137 M 37 Odenton MD                   2:09:43 2:10:15 
 2572 158/177  David Jones               1354 M 57 Annapolis MD                 2:08:10 2:10:16 
 2573 208/227  Laura Farley               842 F 35 Springfield VA               2:07:31 2:10:18 
 2574  87/99   Bethany Womack            3069 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:08:11 2:10:18 
 2575 208/235  Lynn Bedard                168 F 48 Churchton MD                 2:07:20 2:10:21 
 2576  88/99   Clare Blodgett             223 F 27 Alexandria VA                2:05:29 2:10:21 
 2577  18/22   John Koletty              1516 M 74 Pasadena MD                  2:08:41 2:10:29 
 2578 216/240  Remigia Davis              616 F 40 Washington DC                2:07:27 2:10:32 
 2579 209/235  Kate Clark                 470 F 47 Havre De Grace MD            2:05:58 2:10:32 
 2580 217/240  S.M. Riva                 2347 F 40 Stafford VA                  2:06:23 2:10:33 
 2581 159/177  Blaine Weitzel            2980 M 59 Cambridge MD                 2:05:47 2:10:36 
 2582  24/40   Arlene Rayburn            2287 F 64 Crownsville MD               2:08:09 2:10:39 
 2583  80/98   Roxanne Hatcher           1153 F 57 Pasadena MD                  2:08:09 2:10:39 
 2584 180/186  Alan Vancleef             2868 M 42 Mount Airy MD                2:09:18 2:10:41 
 2585 164/178  Sherley Simon             2566 F 32 Capitol Heights MD           2:07:27 2:10:42 
 2586  89/99   Maggie Leathers           1617 F 28 Pikesville MD                2:09:59 2:10:51 
 2587  68/68   Matthew Smith             2607 M 29 Pikesville MD                2:09:59 2:10:51 
 2588  25/40   Linda Scoggins            2491 F 64 St. Michaels MD              2:06:22 2:10:53 
 2589  59/60   Cara Purdy                2254 M 20 Annapolis MD                 2:08:18 2:10:58 
 2590 208/224  Alan Zwart                3136 M 45 Washington DC                2:09:21 2:11:13 
 2591 165/178  Jody Brooks                314 F 33 Annapolis MD                 2:10:07 2:11:15 
 2592  26/40   Mary Sheperd              2533 F 62 Crofton MD                   2:06:34 2:11:16 
 2593  27/40   Daria Berman               186 F 60 Ashton MD                    2:06:35 2:11:16 
 2594 210/235  Tanya Martof              1791 F 46 Columbia MD                  2:08:52 2:11:17 
 2595 209/224  Chang Yul Lee             1621 M 48 Centreville VA               2:07:41 2:11:17 
 2596 208/221  Chris Bryant               330 M 54 Laurel MD                    2:06:43 2:11:18 
 2597 166/191  Caroline Williams         3025 F 54 Arlington VA                 2:07:16 2:11:18 
 2598 167/191  Selma Edwards              774 F 51 Annapolis MD                 2:09:14 2:11:22 
 2599 181/186  Michael Wangdahl          3349 M 42 Pasadena MD                  2:07:01 2:11:24 
 2600 210/224  Joseph Merkel             1888 M 46 Dundalk MD                   2:06:41 2:11:25 
 2601  90/99   Amanda Weisgerber         2978 F 26 Pasadena MD                  2:06:52 2:11:26 
 2602 124/134  Lewis Shapiro             3379 M 38                              2:08:47 2:11:33 
 2603 211/235  Kathryn Kienast           1445 F 48 Davidsonville MD             2:07:24 2:11:38 
 2604  17/26   Doris McClure             1831 F 67 Baltimore MD                 2:10:30 2:11:40 
 2605  81/98   Irene Langweil            1585 F 58 Riva MD                      2:09:07 2:11:43 
 2606   7/11   James Mandrin             1761 M 79 Annapolis MD                 2:10:42 2:11:44 
 2607 168/191  Becky Cully                574 F 53 Crofton MD                   2:09:32 2:11:55 
 2608 211/224  Scott Dornisch             717 M 45 California MD                2:07:10 2:11:55 
 2609 169/191  Ana Dalton                 595 F 54 Edgewater MD                 2:09:23 2:11:55 
 2610  91/99   Jenna Bonneau              242 F 29 PE                           2:09:30 2:11:57 
 2611 209/227  Jessica Perkins           2183 F 38 Elkins WV                    2:07:44 2:12:06 
 2612 212/235  Karrie Trebbe             2824 F 46 Bellevue WA                  2:07:44 2:12:07 
 2613 160/177  Mark Jennings             1324 M 58 Stormville NY                2:11:04 2:12:16 
 2614 213/235  Megan Back                  88 F 45 Annapolis MD                 2:09:04 2:12:33 
 2615 209/221  John Prichard             2248 M 54 Arlington VA                 2:09:48 2:12:36 
 2616 214/235  Leslie Spangler           2646 F 49 Millersville MD              2:10:16 2:12:39 
 2617 170/191  Nadine Hunt               1288 F 50 Huntingtown MD               2:08:14 2:12:39 
 2618 166/178  Alice Anne Loftus         1677 F 34 Crownsville MD               2:08:15 2:12:45 
 2619  14/15   Dimitri Sfakiyanudis      3255 M 14 Annapolis MD                 2:08:14 2:12:45 
 2620 212/224  David McKee               1855 M 46 Centreville VA               2:08:15 2:12:45 
 2621  38/52   Wayne Henry               1177 M 65 Columbia MD                  2:08:47 2:12:46 
 2622 215/235  Meaghan Nana-Sinkam       2022 F 45 Hockessin DE                 2:09:46 2:12:52 
 2623  82/98   Marie Turgeeon            2838 F 55 Laurel MD                    2:08:00 2:12:57 
 2624 218/240  Sherri Hoyt               1271 F 44 Severna Park MD              2:10:42 2:12:57 
 2625  78/86   Skip Auld                   83 M 64 Davidsonville MD             2:07:55 2:12:58 
 2626 216/235  Jill Curtis                587 F 46 Salisbury MD                 2:11:27 2:13:02 
 2627 219/240  Kara Friedell              928 F 43 Annapolis MD                 2:10:51 2:13:06 
 2628  83/98   Robin Kane                1379 F 55 Annapolis MD                 2:10:51 2:13:07 
 2629 167/178  Alexia Gunn               1093 F 33 Fort Washington MD           2:11:16 2:13:08 
 2630 168/178  Tamara Gorelik            1034 F 34 Havertown PA                 2:11:18 2:13:10 
 2631  92/99   Rebecca Liller            1661 F 28 Annapolis MD                 2:09:11 2:13:11 
 2632 161/177  Wayne Schuyler            2481 M 55 Pasadena MD                  2:09:12 2:13:12 
 2633 217/235  Donna Reamy               2289 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:12:47 2:13:14 
 2634  18/26   Donna McKenney            1857 F 66 Annapolis MD                 2:11:41 2:13:17 
 2635  79/86   Mark Schneider            2464 M 61 Crownsville MD               2:11:22 2:13:24 
 2636  84/98   Linda Stewart             2699 F 58 Burke VA                     2:11:18 2:13:26 
 2637  85/98   Patricia Towle            2814 F 57 Severna Park MD              2:10:53 2:13:28 
 2638 218/235  Mary Hilton               1215 F 47 Baltimore MD                 2:10:15 2:13:29 
 2639  28/40   Monica Sias               2555 F 62 Bowie MD                     2:08:58 2:13:34 
 2640  86/98   Susan Fleegle              889 F 57 Greensboro MD                2:09:16 2:13:43 
 2641  93/99   Maureen Carney             404 F 25 Annapolis MD                 2:10:14 2:13:45 
 2642 162/177  William Isley, Jr         1305 M 58 Woodbine MD                  2:11:58 2:13:51 
 2643 171/191  Tammy Schell              2447 F 50 Rosedale MD                  2:10:42 2:13:55 
 2644  28/28   John Owen                 2133 M 17 Annapolis MD                 2:10:59 2:13:58 
 2645  39/52   John Purgason             2256 M 68 Annapolis MD                 2:09:42 2:14:01 
 2646  87/98   Michelle Borda             246 F 56 Bowie MD                     2:11:49 2:14:07 
 2647 220/240  Ylla Bishop                201 F 40 Silver Spring MD             2:11:07 2:14:08 
 2648 221/240  Dina Villalobos           2891 F 43 Edgewater MD                 2:13:25 2:14:09 
 2649  19/26   Katie Lakin               1568 F 69 Fairfax VA                   2:09:49 2:14:14 
 2650 219/235  Heather Joyce-Byers       1371 F 49 Chestertown MD               2:09:53 2:14:20 
 2651 210/227  Kiley Shipp               2548 F 36 Chestertown MD               2:09:56 2:14:23 
 2652  80/86   Morley Su                 2728 M 60 Shanghai SH                  2:09:58 2:14:24 
 2653  20/26   Sandra Crouse              570 F 66 Annapolis MD                 2:11:54 2:14:26 
 2654 163/177  Woo Choi                   455 M 59 Annandale VA                 2:13:03 2:14:35 
 2655 169/178  Ashley Bendit              174 F 32 Laurel MD                    2:09:39 2:14:36 
 2656 211/227  Angie Hengst              1172 F 36 Cambridge MD                 2:11:23 2:14:37 
 2657 172/191  Sophia Quinn              2264 F 51 Crofton MD                   2:12:18 2:14:41 
 2658 222/240  Christine Townsend        2816 F 42 Bel Air MD                   2:10:02 2:14:42 
 2659 173/191  Christine Anne Morgan     1962 F 50 Severna Park MD              2:10:15 2:14:43 
 2660 210/221  John Reeser               2310 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:11:25 2:14:51 
 2661 220/235  Stacy Poma                2224 F 48 Gambrills MD                 2:13:05 2:15:00 
 2662 221/235  Karen Colony               506 F 47 Stevensville MD              2:13:04 2:15:00 
 2663 125/134  Michael Fletcher           894 M 36 Savage MD                    2:10:24 2:15:01 
 2664 223/240  Talia Fletcher             895 F 41 Savage MD                    2:10:25 2:15:02 
 2665 164/177  Martin Flajnik             885 M 59 Ellicott City MD             2:13:04 2:15:02 
 2666 224/240  Jennifer Barnett           124 F 42 Bel Air MD                   2:10:22 2:15:02 
 2667 212/227  Jennifer Rooks            2382 F 38 Bowie MD                     2:11:03 2:15:16 
 2668 225/240  Diana Cobo                 487 F 44 Olney MD                     2:12:14 2:15:19 
 2669  29/40   Kathleen McMackin         1868 F 62 Millersville MD              2:11:06 2:15:25 
 2670 211/221  John Ryan                 2404 M 53 Annapolis MD                 2:13:35 2:15:27 
 2671 213/224  Allen Lockwood            1676 M 49 Cambridge MD                 2:12:16 2:15:28 
 2672 174/191  Tina Ryan                 2405 F 50 Cambridge MD                 2:12:16 2:15:28 
 2673 165/177  Duane Gels                 996 M 58 Annapolis MD                 2:12:58 2:15:45 
 2674 214/224  Brian Gill                1010 M 45 Centreville MD               2:12:04 2:15:50 
 2675 215/224  Mike Schemmel             2449 M 46 Severna Park MD              2:11:36 2:15:50 
 2676 216/224  Keith Carey                402 M 45 Owings Mills MD              2:14:11 2:15:57 
 2677 175/191  Molly Winkler             3056 F 52 Severna Park MD              2:13:26 2:15:59 
 2678  94/99   Meaghan Abelein             16 F 29 Silver Spring MD             2:12:12 2:16:00 
 2679 166/177  Don Jennings              1322 M 57 Fredericksburg VA            2:14:20 2:16:04 
 2680  88/98   Jill Williamson           3034 F 59 Arnold MD                    2:13:48 2:16:11 
 2681  89/98   Caryl Vaughan             2874 F 57 Lorton VI                    2:13:13 2:16:16 
 2682 212/221  Kenneth Vaughan           2875 M 53 Lorton VA                    2:13:25 2:16:29 
 2683   2/3    James Fratino              919 M 83 Queenstown MD                2:12:12 2:16:29 
 2684 213/221  Mark Hooker               1251 M 53 Bethesda MD                  2:12:46 2:16:34 
 2685  40/52   Richard Diefenbeck         674 M 66 Rehoboth Beach DE            2:12:25 2:16:38 
 2686 213/227  Christina Merkel          1887 F 37 Dundalk MD                   2:11:55 2:16:39 
 2687 128/129  Kevin Asonglefac          3138 M 31 Edgewater MD                 2:11:51 2:16:39 
 2688  30/40   Diane Maloney             1748 F 60 Vienna UT                    2:12:35 2:16:40 
 2689  90/98   Judy Laufman              1602 F 55 Vienna VA                    2:12:36 2:16:41 
 2690 167/177  Ken Jester                1330 M 57 Hanover MD                   2:12:27 2:16:42 
 2691 226/240  Nidhi Sahgal              2418 F 44 Reston VA                    2:12:56 2:16:49 
 2692 176/191  Claudia Marquez           1777 F 50 Washington DC                2:12:08 2:17:01 
 2693  41/52   Frederick Betz             188 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:15:48 2:17:02 
 2694  95/99   Elizabeth MacDonald       1717 F 27 Vienna VA                    2:12:53 2:17:04 
 2695 168/177  Bob Daniels                603 M 55 Bowie MD                     2:12:15 2:17:07 
 2696 217/224  James Cowan                547 M 45 Edgewater MD                 2:12:31 2:17:07 
 2697 177/191  Laura Daniels              604 F 53 Bowie MD                     2:12:15 2:17:07 
 2698  96/99   Christen Soden            2635 F 27 Washington DC                2:12:59 2:17:10 
 2699 129/129  Anthony Denton             654 M 32 Pasadena MD                  2:12:39 2:17:16 
 2700 227/240  Anne Brown                 316 F 44 Edgewater MD                 2:13:20 2:17:34 
 2701  19/22   Larry Strassner           2714 M 73 Severna Park MD              2:12:40 2:17:36 
 2702 228/240  Cindi Allrich             2434 F 43 Dallas TX                    2:15:23 2:17:42 
 2703 126/134  Christopher Richards      2332 M 37 Washington DC                2:14:15 2:17:47 
 2704  91/98   Teresa Cassady            3376 F 59                              2:14:43 2:17:57 
 2705  42/52   Stephen Glennan           1020 M 65 Millersville MD              2:15:27 2:17:57 
 2706 229/240  Lori Lynn                 1712 F 43 Stevensville MD              2:15:18 2:18:03 
 2707  31/40   Mary Ellen Seale          2499 F 61 Burke VA                     2:15:17 2:18:05 
 2708   8/11   William Schwartz          2489 M 78 Glen Arm MD                  2:14:18 2:18:09 
 2709 222/235  Sarita Kinney             3375 F 48                              2:14:55 2:18:09 
 2710 170/178  Kate Foley                 899 F 32 Crofton MD                   2:21:42 2:18:10 
 2711  81/86   Michael Joyce             3199 M 63 Ellicott City MD             2:21:42 2:18:11 
 2712  11/11   Gabriel Vazquez           2876 M 12 Lutherville MD               2:21:44 2:18:12 
 2713 171/178  Nicole Adams                21 F 30 Laurel DE                    2:21:44 2:18:13 
 2714 182/186  Jason Strickland          2716 M 43 Burke VA                     2:15:21 2:18:22 
 2715  43/52   John Gudas                1090 M 69 Annapolis MD                 2:17:09 2:18:24 
 2716 172/178  Brandie Killinger         1454 F 30 Elkridge MD                  2:16:11 2:18:28 
 2717 127/134  David Ramnarain           2272 M 39 Pasadena MD                  2:16:11 2:18:28 
 2718 223/235  Jennifer Burns             357 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:15:24 2:18:29 
 2719  92/98   Sharon Hestvik            1192 F 57 Arlington VA                 2:16:29 2:18:32 
 2720 214/227  Aubrey Maestretti         1734 F 37 Pooler GA                    2:14:34 2:18:37 
 2721 215/227  Mary-Stuart Gallian        962 F 39 Fairfax VA                   2:14:20 2:18:48 
 2722 183/186  Scott Gaa                  952 M 43 Reisterstown MD              2:16:56 2:18:48 
 2723  32/40   Christine Davidson         609 F 62 Rehoboth Beach DE            2:14:42 2:19:02 
 2724  21/26   Joann Schultz             2477 F 66 Lewes DE                     2:14:42 2:19:03 
 2725 230/240  Jessica Contreras          517 F 42 Laurel MD                    2:14:40 2:19:15 
 2726  44/52   Reggie Haseltine          1149 M 66 Crofton MD                   2:14:56 2:19:15 
 2727 224/235  Jill Tucillo              2832 F 45 Fairfax Station VA           2:12:21 2:19:19 
 2728 218/224  Andrew Blatt               216 M 46 Gaithersburg MD              2:12:22 2:19:19 
 2729 219/224  Ted Wohn                  3064 M 46 Fairfax VA                   2:17:23 2:19:19 
 2730  20/22   Mark McElreath            1840 M 72 Washington DC                2:16:11 2:19:22 
 2731 169/177  Patrick Brady              274 M 57 Haymarket VA                 2:15:22 2:19:37 
 2732 184/186  John Kelley               1414 M 44 Aldie VA                     2:15:22 2:19:37 
 2733 173/178  Maureen Soyars            2645 F 34 Washington DC                2:14:54 2:19:38 
 2734  45/52   Bruce Soyars              2644 M 66 Crofton MD                   2:14:55 2:19:38 
 2735 174/178  Molly Clyborne             484 F 30 Watertown MA                 2:15:23 2:19:48 
 2736 170/177  Richard Clyborne           485 M 55 Severna Park MD              2:15:23 2:19:48 
 2737 171/177  Russ Kerns                1433 M 59 Davidson NC                  2:16:50 2:19:49 
 2738 216/227  Karen Brown                322 F 36 Pasadena MD                  2:15:46 2:19:49 
 2739 225/235  Jody Fillman               866 F 47 Bowie MD                     2:15:49 2:19:52 
 2740 128/134  Charles Morrison          1973 M 36 Alexandria VA                2:16:25 2:19:53 
 2741 214/221  Gordon Crandall            552 M 50 Annapolis MD                 2:17:12 2:19:53 
 2742 175/178  Lesley Morrison           1974 F 32 Alexandria VA                2:16:25 2:19:53 
 2743 220/224  Gary Daigle                591 M 47 Crownsville MD               2:16:38 2:19:54 
 2744 226/235  Christine Fisher           874 F 49 Severna Park MD              2:15:43 2:19:56 
 2745  93/98   Deanna Deardorff           627 F 59 Whiteford MD                 2:15:44 2:20:05 
 2746   9/9    Audrey Wais               2906 F 15 Crofton MD                   2:15:44 2:20:11 
 2747 221/224  James Wais                2907 M 45 Crofton MD                   2:15:45 2:20:12 
 2748  22/26   Mary Slaughter            2584 F 68 Silver Spring MD             2:15:53 2:20:19 
 2749  67/72   Abby Fleming               890 F 21 Annapolis MD                 2:18:57 2:20:23 
 2750  94/98   Patience Windsor          3053 F 56 Severna Park MA              2:17:19 2:20:26 
 2751  21/22   John Stack                2667 M 73 Woodbridge VA                2:17:01 2:20:28 
 2752 178/191  Leslie Ambrose              44 F 54 Bowie MD                     2:14:00 2:20:29 
 2753 215/221  Gregory Lehman            1630 M 54 Annapolis MD                 2:18:00 2:20:37 
 2754 231/240  Jennifer Sager            2417 F 40 Columbia MD                  2:17:13 2:20:39 
 2755 227/235  Tracy Newhouse            3230 F 46 Severna Park MD              2:16:00 2:20:46 
 2756 222/224  Ken Newhouse              3229 M 46 Severna Park MD              2:16:00 2:20:46 
 2757 217/227  Kelly Viands              2890 F 38 Crownsville MD               2:17:53 2:20:58 
 2758  33/40   Mary Flaherty-Nobile       883 F 63 Poquoson VA                  2:17:19 2:21:00 
 2759 218/227  Kathryn Spates            2986 F 37 Washington DC                2:20:03 2:21:13 
 2760  34/40   Susan Dodge               3160 F 60 Gambrills MD                 2:17:11 2:21:23 
 2761   9/11   Ed Fouts                   907 M 78 Marion VA                    2:18:41 2:21:34 
 2762 179/191  Suzanne Latham            1597 F 50 Saint Leonard MD             2:19:28 2:21:43 
 2763 180/191  Ana Reeser                2309 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:18:21 2:21:46 
 2764 172/177  Gregory Wilkins           3021 M 56 Abingdon MD                  2:13:38 2:21:49 
 2765  82/86   John Friel                 931 M 63 Stevensville MD              2:17:16 2:21:52 
 2766 129/134  Donald Weary              2958 M 39 Springfield VA               2:18:10 2:21:56 
 2767 181/191  Sherry Sabol              2414 F 50 Washington DC                2:18:00 2:22:01 
 2768  68/72   Sara Elfallah              787 F 22 Germantown MD                2:20:43 2:22:14 
 2769  15/15   John Kim                  1460 M 15 Potomac MD                   2:19:33 2:22:14 
 2770  35/40   Kathleen Hanson           1133 F 62 Annapolis MD                 2:21:53 2:22:27 
 2771 228/235  Kerry Lenny               1641 F 48 Elliott City MD              2:20:59 2:22:31 
 2772 185/186  Glenn Damanti              599 M 42 Millersville MD              2:20:58 2:22:32 
 2773 232/240  Jolene McDowell           1838 F 41 Ridge MD                     2:20:35 2:22:35 
 2774 216/221  David MacKendrick         1723 M 51 Easton MD                    2:18:45 2:22:41 
 2775 182/191  Virginia Lunsford         1705 F 50 Arnold MD                    2:20:11 2:22:46 
 2776  69/72   Caroline Franke            917 F 24 Annapolis MD                 2:22:22 2:22:49 
 2777  60/60   Michael Anderson            51 M 23 Gambrills MD                 2:22:23 2:22:50 
 2778 176/178  Meredith Martin           1787 F 34 Davidsonville MD             2:18:26 2:22:52 
 2779 219/227  Angel Johnson             1338 F 38 Washington DC                2:19:59 2:23:03 
 2780 130/134  Casey Nestlerode          2043 M 38 Haymarket VA                 2:18:13 2:23:08 
 2781 233/240  Odun Arowolo                73 F 44 Chevy Chase MD               2:20:24 2:23:13 
 2782  95/98   Selene Almazan              40 F 56 Silver Spring MD             2:21:16 2:23:32 
 2783 173/177  Joseph Altobelli            42 M 55 Silver Spring MD             2:21:16 2:23:33 
 2784  83/86   Robin Hiscock             3387 M 64                              2:18:46 2:23:45 
 2785  36/40   Deborah Francisco          916 F 63 Saint Leonard MD             2:21:09 2:23:59 
 2786 183/191  Amy Olmert                2104 F 53 Annapolis MD                 2:19:31 2:24:00 
 2787 220/227  Suzanna Fitzpatrick       3167 F 35 Burtonsville MD              2:22:30 2:24:14 
 2788 184/191  Margaret Howard           1264 F 53 Severna Park MD              2:21:41 2:24:14 
 2789  23/26   Rose Mary Kreiger         1540 F 67 Annapolis MD                 2:21:46 2:24:17 
 2790 223/224  Bryan McCulley            1835 M 47 Owings MD                    2:21:55 2:24:20 
 2791 217/221  Barry Goldmeier           1023 M 52 Rockville MD                 2:19:11 2:24:21 
 2792 185/191  Diana Hughes              1282 F 51 Pasadena MD                  2:22:32 2:24:24 
 2793  97/99   Brianna Williams          3024 F 27 Linthicum MD                 2:20:46 2:24:24 
 2794 221/227  Verity Britton             302 F 39 Edgewater MD                 2:20:42 2:24:44 
 2795 234/240  Jennifer Warthling        2947 F 42 Edgewater MD                 2:20:41 2:24:45 
 2796 186/191  Sharon Warner             2943 F 53 Ellicott City MD             2:21:16 2:24:57 
 2797  24/26   Karen Hosler              1260 F 67 Annapolis, Md. 21401 MD      2:20:39 2:25:09 
 2798  46/52   Robert Smith              2615 M 66 Annapolis MD                 2:20:37 2:25:10 
 2799  84/86   Carl Myers                2009 M 60 Middletown PA                2:20:36 2:25:20 
 2800  96/98   Diane Wallace-Williams    2916 F 57 Preston MA                   2:21:32 2:25:30 
 2801 174/177  Loren Garroway             981 M 58 Ellicott City MD             2:20:58 2:25:33 
 2802  97/98   Joyce Fiedler              860 F 56 Alexandria VA                2:21:02 2:25:48 
 2803 222/227  Mayra Figueroa             863 F 35 Laurel MD                    2:24:13 2:26:23 
 2804 131/134  Eric Gleed                1018 M 39 Pasadena MD                  2:21:40 2:26:32 
 2805 223/227  Monica Gleed              1019 F 39 Pasadena MD                  2:21:40 2:26:32 
 2806 235/240  Brandy Livezey            1673 F 40 Annapolis MD                 2:24:08 2:26:36 
 2807 177/178  Katie Dragos               728 F 32 Severn MD                    2:24:09 2:26:36 
 2808 218/221  Jay Fuller                 947 M 50 Greenbelt MD                 2:25:54 2:26:41 
 2809  37/40   Gail Williams Glasser     3033 F 63 Baltimore MD                 2:22:22 2:26:45 
 2810  85/86   Christopher Beard          159 M 64 Annapolis MD                 2:25:42 2:27:11 
 2811 219/221  John Kim                  1461 M 50 Fairfax VA                   2:24:33 2:27:14 
 2812 224/227  Bonnie Ellis               799 F 36 Newport News VA              2:23:15 2:27:27 
 2813 132/134  Daniel Ellis               801 M 35 Newport News VA              2:23:15 2:27:27 
 2814  25/26   Susan Smth                2621 F 67 Charlottesville VA           2:23:11 2:27:41 
 2815  47/52   Robert Diangelo            667 M 69 Lewes DE                     2:22:46 2:27:47 
 2816  15/15   Marisela Flores            896 F 16 Edgewater MD                 2:25:07 2:27:53 
 2817 220/221  Vernon Hurston            1292 M 53 Camp Springs MD              2:27:25 2:27:57 
 2818 236/240  Maureen Smith             2608 F 44 Brooklyn NY                  2:23:57 2:27:58 
 2819 187/191  Deborah L Gray Buck       1055 F 53 Port Republic MD             2:23:37 2:28:03 
 2820  48/52   Simon Lee                 1626 M 69 Centreville VA               2:26:16 2:28:10 
 2821 178/178  Adriana Normand           3231 F 33 Savannah GA                  2:24:15 2:28:18 
 2822 229/235  Linda Craugh               560 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:23:57 2:28:25 
 2823  10/11   Evan Thomas                  2 M 75 Crofton MD                   2:24:03 2:28:35 
 2824 225/227  Melissa Casey              416 F 38 Linthicum MD                 2:24:22 2:28:46 
 2825 226/227  Melanie Sinnott           3299 F 38 Crofton MD                   2:27:18 2:29:02 
 2826  86/86   Ron Gibson                1007 M 60 Alexandria VA                2:24:42 2:29:03 
 2827  98/99   Megan Birmingham           199 F 28 Edgewater MD                 2:24:40 2:29:15 
 2828  49/52   William Parsons           2156 M 68 Olney MD                     2:24:48 2:29:37 
 2829 186/186  Jay Barrows                139 M 42 Crofton MD                   2:29:21 2:29:57 
 2830 230/235  Lawanda Weldon            2984 F 46 Annapolis MD                 2:27:45 2:30:10 
 2831  50/52   Vasilios Stayeas          2674 M 69 Germantown MD                2:28:11 2:30:12 
 2832 237/240  Niramol Dhepyasuwan        664 F 42 Bethesda MD                  2:27:33 2:32:23 
 2833 227/227  Christina Herbert         1182 F 38 Churchton MD                 2:28:40 2:32:23 
 2834 238/240  Christina Manoto          1769 F 41 Baltimore MD                 2:27:48 2:32:23 
 2835  11/11   Bailey St.Clair           2665 M 77 Glen Arm MD                  2:30:45 2:32:25 
 2836 239/240  Eboni Gregoire            3178 F 40 Bound Brook NJ               2:30:41 2:32:29 
 2837 175/177  Tony Lawrence             1610 M 59 Silver Spring MD             2:29:12 2:32:35 
 2838  38/40   Mary Maloff               1745 F 61 Reisterstown MD              2:29:50 2:32:56 
 2839  39/40   Evelyn Hersperger         1189 F 64 Baltimore MD                 2:29:49 2:32:57 
 2840   2/2    Betty Smith               2594 F 75 Rockville MD                 2:29:05 2:33:31 
 2841 221/221  Dennis Upton              2855 M 50 Purcellville VA              2:30:30 2:33:37 
 2842 188/191  Lori Dominick              700 F 50 Severn MD                    2:30:39 2:33:46 
 2843  98/98   Janet Larsen              1592 F 57 Ellicott City MD             2:30:10 2:33:52 
 2844 176/177  Michael Upton             2856 M 57 Elkridge MD                  2:31:06 2:33:54 
 2845 189/191  Debbie Herr Cornwell      1188 F 54 Cambridge MD                 2:29:37 2:34:05 
 2846  51/52   Frank Deluca, Jr           649 M 67 Annapolis MD                 2:32:38 2:34:22 
 2847  52/52   Algeron Moore             1948 M 68 Baltimore MD                 2:33:24 2:34:50 
 2848 231/235  Fariba Armani               68 F 46 Arlington VA                 2:32:12 2:35:10 
 2849 232/235  Silvia Salamanca          2420 F 46 Edgewater MD                 2:34:37 2:35:22 
 2850 177/177  Tim Matthews              1811 M 55 Chevy Chase MD               2:27:50 2:35:22 
 2851 233/235  Kristine Hartlaub         1147 F 47 Pasadena MD                  2:32:12 2:35:39 
 2852 234/235  Gabriella Gick            1008 F 45 Severna Park MD              2:34:23 2:36:16 
 2853 190/191  Michelle Kealey           1398 F 52 Centrevills MD               2:34:47 2:37:27 
 2854 240/240  Angie Mitchell            1934 F 44 Hyattsville MD               2:35:55 2:37:42 
 2855  22/22   Alan Wycherley            3089 M 74 Annapolis MD                 2:37:37 2:37:57 
 2856 133/134  Scott O'Donnell           2095 M 36 Riva MD                      2:34:47 2:39:09 
 2857  99/99   Heather Dickson            671 F 25 Bowie MD                     2:36:47 2:40:09 
 2858  70/72   Sara Jenkins              3193 F 20 Annapolis MD                 2:40:04 2:41:29 
 2859  71/72   Rachel Wible              3272 F 21 York PA                      2:39:33 2:41:42 
 2860  72/72   Ashley Schenck            3252 F 20 Lavista NE                   2:39:32 2:41:43 
 2861  26/26   Connie Musgrove           2003 F 67 Arnold MD                    2:44:45 2:47:09 
 2862  40/40   Christina Caravoulias      400 F 61 Silver Spring MD             2:46:39 2:49:50 
 2863   3/3    John Schultz              2478 M 84 Wilmington DE                2:49:50 2:50:23 
 2864 224/224  Christian Calure           389 M 46 Brookline MA                 2:50:58 2:55:23 
 2865 134/134  Jared Boardman             226 M 38 Arnold MD                    3:01:54 3:03:25 
 2866 235/235  Jennifer Beall             158 F 45 Davidsonville MD             3:15:19 3:15:50 
 2867 191/191  Toks Fashola               425 F 52 Halethorpe MD                3:08:54 3:15:51 


Awards


Anna10mileAwards
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  2681 Jeffrey Stein            30   54:55  
    2  1733 Andrew Madison           28   55:57  
    3  1421 Thomas Kelly             26   56:26  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   151 Caroline Bauer           33 1:00:48  
    2  2933 Alex Wang                24 1:02:35  
    3  1128 Beth Hannon              33 1:05:33  

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********


                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   325 Mick Brown               44 1:00:26  
    2  1785 John Martin              46 1:03:27  
    3  2319 Matthew Reinhart         53 1:03:36  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   837 Kimberly Fagen           46 1:08:47  
    2  3260 Trish Stone              41 1:09:03  
    3    22 Sharon Adams             41 1:09:59  

                       MALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1956 Akintunde Morakinyo      52 1:04:00  
    2  2206 David Phipps             52 1:04:07  
    3  2763 Peter Tango              52 1:04:15  

                      FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1009 Mercedes Gil             54 1:13:48  
    2   940 Jennifer Fritzsche       51 1:15:40  
    3  1377 Karen Kalber             51 1:17:41  

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1  1424 Tyler Kempton            13            1:28:50 
    2   287 Reber Braxton            12            1:31:19 
    3  2522 Blue Shapiro             14            1:32:59 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (Net Time)
    1   727 Kayleigh Doyle           14            1:17:05 
    2   950 Georgia Furbish          14            1:23:36 
    3  1551 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin   11            1:26:01 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3198 William Jones            17            1:00:06 
    2   611 Luke Davies              17            1:05:40 
    3   922 Vail Freed               17            1:06:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  3177 Katherine Gooding        19            1:24:50 
    2  2535 Gabrielle Shepherd       17            1:25:58 
    3  1109 Gabriella Hale           15            1:27:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  2167 Sam Peckham              22 ALM          56:52 
    2  3301 James Sewry              20              57:49 
    3  2159 Garrett Patrick          23              58:05 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24  (Net Time)
    1  3161 Cassandra Dooley         21            1:07:56 
    2  3226 Kaitlan Moynihan         21            1:07:57 
    3  2039 Michelle Nelson          22            1:11:38 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  2809 Ryan Topita              25 AAM          57:48 
    2  2604 Kenny Rayner             26              59:47 
    3   397 Andrew Cantor            25            1:03:49 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29  (Net Time)
    1  3262 Alexandra Swiatocha      29            1:05:56 
    2   650 Katie Demers             26 AAF        1:10:59 
    3  3346 Liana Farb               25            1:13:11 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1144 Richard Harris           34              58:13 
    2    20 Andrew Ackley            31              59:17 
    3  2747 Greg Swiatocha           31              59:20 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34  (Net Time)
    1  1804 Erin Masterson           33            1:07:14 
    2  3281 Elizabeth Snyder         30            1:09:16 
    3  1833 Noel McCracken           32            1:09:40 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  3031 Sam Williams             36            1:04:41 
    2  2286 Casey Rayburg            36            1:10:23 
    3  2501 Sean Seavers             38            1:10:37 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1  1240 Bridget Holt             38            1:11:44 
    2  2080 Jen Oblas                37            1:11:57 
    3  2888 Melissa Vess             37            1:12:50 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2278 Richard Rapine           44            1:03:48 
    2   424 Andrew Cawlfield         42            1:06:22 
    3  2637 Raphael Sollerer         44            1:09:43 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  2313 Lisa Reichmann           42            1:10:47 
    2   210 Christie Blanchard       43            1:11:30 
    3   523 Kristjana Cook           42            1:13:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1  2252 Matt Puglisi             49            1:03:44 
    2  1193 Alex Hetherington        49            1:04:59 
    3   857 Conrad Fernandes         48            1:05:30 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   580 Cherry Cunningham        49            1:11:02 
    2   103 Fiona Balfour            45            1:15:24 
    3  2090 Linda-Lou O'Connor       47            1:15:42 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  3041 Ed Wilson                54            1:05:43 
    2  3258 John Steiner             50            1:07:48 
    3  1250 Joseph Hooker            50            1:08:13 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1    56 Patty Andrews            52            1:18:06 
    2  1525 Maria Kozloski           51            1:18:17 
    3  2596 Dana Smith               52            1:20:18 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  1720 Matthew MacE             56            1:08:45 
    2   431 John Chall               59            1:09:00 
    3   461 Hung Chun                55            1:11:20 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  2629 Jill Snyder              56            1:17:47 
    2  2066 Brenda Norman            59            1:23:50 
    3  1459 Jeong Kim                55            1:26:24 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1  2221 Maurice Pointer          60            1:05:23 
    2  1682 Bill Loomis              62            1:12:19 
    3    53 Wilhelm Anderson         60            1:14:13 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   272 Lynn Bradshaw            60            1:28:38 
    2  2075 Maria Nusbaum            64            1:32:32 
    3  1600 Deborah Latta            60            1:37:21 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  3070 Ronnie Wong              69            1:21:13 
    2  1882 Eric Melby               68            1:23:49 
    3  2353 James Roberts            65            1:31:56 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1  3168 Alice Franks             68            1:22:15 
    2  2545 Maria Shields            65            1:36:35 
    3  3029 Penny Williams           65            1:37:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  2065 Jim Noone                72            1:18:55 
    2   768 Dwight Edris             70            1:23:12 
    3  1656 Edward Leydon            72            1:25:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1  1393 Karen Kautz              72            1:43:43 
    2  2983 Pat Welch                71            1:47:19 
    3  2541 Molly Sherwood           74            1:47:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2047 Stan Neumann             77            1:43:08 
    2  3096 George Yannakakis        84            1:45:46 
    3   486 Chet Coates              76            1:59:02 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  2210 Laura Pitts              77            2:05:36 
    2  2594 Betty Smith              75            2:29:05 
   

   9/03/2016 11:21AM


Special Awards


Anna10mileAwards-Specials
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                  Willie McCool AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2167 Sam Peckham              22 ALM        2016   56:52 

                   Pat O'Brien AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1   650 Katie Demers             26 AAF             1:10:59 

                    Ben Moore AWARD WINNER:  (Net Time)
    1  2809 Ryan Topita              25 AAM               57:48 
   

RRCA Awards


Anna10mileAwards-RRCA-3
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                 5km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes) 


                           MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  2681 Jeffrey Stein            30   54:55  

                          FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   151 Caroline Bauer           33 1:00:48  

                          MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   325 Mick Brown               44 1:00:26  

                         FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   837 Kimberly Fagen           46 1:08:47  

                      MALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2319 Matthew Reinhart         53 1:03:36  

                     FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  1009 Mercedes Gil             54 1:13:48  

                   MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  2221 Maurice Pointer          60 1:05:25  

                  FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1  3168 Alice Franks             68 1:22:22  

RRCA Male Team Awards


Anna10mileAwards-Teams-Male-2
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:05:23 Howard County Striders   (1:01:48)
===================================
  1    55:56  Andrew Madison           
  2  1:03:57  Akintunde Morakinyo      
  3  1:05:30  Conrad Fernandes         
  4 (1:05:43) Ed Wilson                
  5 (1:09:00) John Chall               
  6 (1:09:33) Mark Landree             
  7 (1:11:05) Yasuo Oda                

  2. 3:06:42 Annapolis Striders       (1:02:14)
===================================
  1    59:17  Andrew Ackley            
  2  1:03:35  Matthew Reinhart         
  3  1:03:50  Timothy O'Connor         
  4 (1:04:02) David Phipps             
  5 (1:04:10) Peter Tango              
  6 (1:05:17) Justin Marvel            
  7 (1:08:45) Matthew MacE             

  3. 3:13:00 DC Road Runners Club     (1:04:20)
===================================
  1  1:00:26  Mick Brown               
  2  1:03:48  Richard Rapine           
  3  1:08:46  Kevin Damanda            
  4 (1:18:55) Jim Noone                
  5 (1:20:31) Ken Schoppmann           
  6 (1:23:33) Ted Logothetti           
  7 (1:26:04) Benjamin Snyder          

  4. 3:26:10 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:08:44)
===================================
  1  1:05:23  Maurice Pointer          
  2  1:09:54  Mike Schwartz            
  3  1:10:53  Johnny Lyons             
  4 (1:14:49) Frank Delosso            
  5 (1:24:31) Rick Stewart             
  6 (1:28:23) Lewyn Garrett            
  7 (1:31:27) Rick Smith               

  5. 3:34:16 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:11:26)
===================================
  1  1:08:24  Brian Murphy             
  2  1:12:19  Bill Loomis              
  3  1:13:33  Adam Hudson              
  4 (1:15:40) Thomas Gaske             
  5 (1:19:07) James Cari               
  6 (1:22:30) Josh Jacobs              
  7 (1:23:43) Abbatti Afeta            

  6. 4:03:30 Renaissance All Sports At(1:21:10)
===================================
  1  1:10:30  Michael Feinberg         
  2  1:21:22  Ron Keith                
  3  1:31:38  Brad Roberts             
  4 (1:41:30) David Hexter             
  5 (1:44:28) Thomas French            
  6 (1:50:35) Offie Clark              
  7 (1:57:39) Frederick Blahus         

  7. 4:27:36 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:29:12)
===================================
  1  1:26:04  Andrew Brinks            
  2  1:29:46  Eric Eller               
  3  1:31:46  Bill Duke                
  4 (1:44:50) David Kenny              
  5 (1:50:19) George Buchman           

  8. 4:33:56 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:31:19)
===================================
  1  1:22:57  Paul Serra               
  2  1:33:16  Jeff Thomas              
  3  1:37:43  Dave Lamay               
  4 (1:54:54) Jason Moore              
  5 (2:01:01) Pete Waters              

  9. 4:44:49 Charm City Run Road Runne(1:34:57)
===================================
  1  1:25:36  Jason Wucher             
  2  1:34:55  Doug Dehaan              
  3  1:44:18  Robert Gensler           
  4 (2:07:10) Carlos Gonzales          
  5 (2:14:11) Keith Carey              
  6 (2:21:42) Michael Joyce            

 10. 5:22:36 Kent Island Running Group(1:47:32)
===================================
  1  1:33:49  Chris Whitesell          
  2  1:36:35  Robert Hackley           
  3  2:12:12  James Fratino            
  4 (2:17:16) John Friel               



RRCA Female Team Awards


Anna10mileAwards-Teams-Female-2
                     41st ANNUAL ANNAPOLIS 10 MILE RUN
                      Annapolis, Md  August 28, 2016

                   Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 RRCA TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:08:48 Howard County Striders   (1:02:56)
===================================
  1  1:00:45  Caroline Bauer           
  2  1:02:33  Alex Wang                
  3  1:05:30  Beth Hannon              
  4 (1:09:40) Noel McCracken           
  5 (1:12:50) Rachel Collins           
  6 (1:13:11) Liana Farb               
  7 (1:15:42) Linda-Lou O'Connor       

  
  2. 3:34:28 Montgomery County Road Ru(1:11:30)
===================================
  1  1:08:59  Trish Stone              
  2  1:10:47  Lisa Reichmann           
  3  1:14:42  Meghan Orifici           
  4 (1:22:15) Alice Franks             
  5 (1:22:52) Patricia Scott           
  6 (1:25:13) Alanna Markley           
  7 (1:27:36) Andrea Keane-Myers       

  3. 3:37:54 Annapolis Striders       (1:12:38)
===================================
  1  1:10:59  Katie Demers             
  2  1:13:25  Colleen Gibson           
  3  1:13:30  Kristjana Cook           
  4 (1:17:47) Jill Snyder              
  5 (1:19:12) Kathryn Howser           
  6 (1:19:41) Amy Shields              
  7 (1:20:18) Dana Smith               

  4. 4:02:31 DC Road Runners Club     (1:20:51)
===================================
  1  1:15:06  Toni Diegoli             
  2  1:23:12  Mary Bradbury            
  3  1:24:13  Janet Braunstein         
  4 (1:24:47) Mary Kusler              
  5 (1:27:58) Kristine Martinez        
  6 (1:28:13) Noelle Ellerson          
  7 (1:30:45) Sharon Griffing          

  5. 4:03:36 Baltimore Road Runners Cl(1:21:12)
===================================
  1  1:17:16  Lea Marineau             
  2  1:20:57  Betsy Lyons              
  3  1:25:23  Michelle Barrick         
  4 (1:50:36) Karen Meddowscarey       
  5 (1:54:47) Christy St Clair*        
  6 (2:14:40) Jessica Contreras        

  6. 4:04:55 Chesapeake Bay Running Cl(1:21:39)
===================================
  1  1:14:14  Annie Scott              
  2  1:24:23  Kristina Smith           
  3  1:26:18  Rachael Plaudis          
  4 (1:26:54) Tamara Pennell           
  5 (1:30:03) Kara Kramer              
  6 (1:31:02) Laurel Cahill            
  7 (1:37:21) Kim Blodnikar            

  7. 4:24:23 Kent Island Running Group(1:28:08)
===================================
  1  1:18:06  Patty Andrews            
  2  1:31:37  Donna Hemminger          
  3  1:34:40  Kirsten Strohmer         
  4 (1:54:12) Trudy Humphreys          
  5 (2:02:19) Cindy Huffaker           

  8. 4:33:41 Renaissance All Sports At(1:31:14)
===================================
  1  1:21:08  Kimberley Roberts        
  2  1:31:11  Karen Henry              
  3  1:41:22  Pam Krausman             
  4 (1:44:29) Bonnie Schaffer          
  5 (2:15:44) Deanna Deardorff         

  9. 4:40:22 Charm City Run Road Runne(1:33:28)
===================================
  1  1:24:27  Julie Coyle              
  2  1:34:24  Pamela Tyrrell           
  3  1:41:31  Jessica Grubbs           
  4 (1:41:58) Megan McElroy            
  5 (1:42:16) Rebecca Haring           
  6 (1:49:16) Jaime Bowers             
  7 (2:07:10) Enma Villalobos          

 10. 5:13:46 Frederick Steeplechase   (1:44:36)
===================================
  1  1:34:22  Elizabeth Liotta         
  2  1:49:36  Angela Papillo           
  3  1:49:48  Lisa Stern               
  4 (1:56:29) Beth Eller               
  5 (1:58:29) Barbara Meely            

 11. 5:20:40 Westminster Road Runners (1:46:54)
===================================
  1  1:31:35  Paula Smith              
  2  1:45:51  Emily Clarkson           
  3  2:03:14  Bethany Scherbarth       
  4 (2:09:59) Maggie Leathers          

 12. 5:46:27 Eastern Shore Running Clu(1:55:29)
===================================
  1  1:43:24  Shelly Seibert           
  2  1:51:36  Lisa Clark               
  3  2:11:27  Jill Curtis              
  4 (2:21:44) Nicole Adams             

 13. 5:59:18 Prince George's Running C(1:59:46)
===================================
  1  1:57:12  Lucretia Jones           
  2  1:59:25  Rebecca Crawford         
  3  2:02:41  Susan Keller