Summer Cross Country Run #2

July 30, 2009

Arundel  High

 

Photos

Questions, corrections, etc to JohnCurley@verizon.net

 

Place

Time

Name

Age

Gender

Affiliation

1

0:18:04

Josh Hengen

17

M

McDonogh HS

2

0:18:08

Trevor Keen

19

M

Salisbury Univ.

3

0:18:11

Nathan Bickell

18

M

Annapolis

4

0:18:11

Theodore Green

19

M

 

5

0:18:22

Del'Vaughn Rooks

18

M

 

6

0:18:22

Nathan Dawes

17

M

Huntingtown

7

0:18:55

William Neal

17

M

CHS

8

0:19:02

Thomas Worob

16

M

North Caroline

9

0:20:02

Andrew McLean

18

M

Huntingtown

10

0:20:13

Ripken LaMarsh

16

M

Chesapeake

11

0:20:17

Ryan Forsyth

13

M

SPMS

12

0:20:21

Elmer McPhail

53

M

 

13

0:20:45

Mark Rosasco

50

M

 

14

0:20:57

Matthew Dyjack

17

M

Arundel

15

0:21:02

Shayne McIntyre

15

M

Old Mill

16

0:21:03

Brandon Gruszczynski

18

M

Chesapeake

17

0:21:13

Nicholas Wise

16

M

Old Mill

18

0:21:17

Patrick Rolle

15

M

McDonogh HS

19

0:21:25

Evan Larson

16

M

Spalding

20

0:21:35

Sean Murphy

25

M

 

21

0:22:03

Mark Ritterpusch

15

M

Chesapeake

22

0:22:21

Chris Dyer

27

M

 

23

0:22:32

Frank Sanchez

14

M

Arch Curley

24

0:22:34

Nathan Udell

14

M

 

25

0:22:38

Brittney Rooks

15

F

 

26

0:22:45

Ray Burleson

36

M

 

27

0:23:47

Devon Baummer

14

M

BHS

28

0:24:09

Sam Phipps

15

M

CHS

29

0:24:11

Matthew Malone

14

M

South River

30

0:24:19

Francesco Gordon

19

M

Penn State

31

0:24:27

Amanda Beall

28

F

 

32

0:24:33

Tyler Stocksdale

16

M

CHS

33

0:24:40

Daniel Hendrix

14

M

CHS

34

0:24:48

Christopher Say

16

M

Arundel

35

0:24:55

Marc Burger

36

M

 

36

0:25:00

Mallory Servais

20

F

 

37

0:25:11

Dave Phipps

45

M

Strider

38

0:25:13

Chris Daubert

39

M

CHS

39

0:25:13

Kathryn Phipps

17

F

St.Marys Coll.

40

0:25:47

Stuart McLean

49

M

 

41

0:26:01

Michael Say

14

M

Arundel

42

0:26:04

Karen Young

41

F

 

43

0:26:06

Jerry Demello

50

M

 

44

0:26:09

Vejay Singh

16

M

Arch. Spalding

45

0:26:21

Zoe Barnes

11

F

Central MS

46

0:26:22

Jacob Bustos

13

M

Arundel

47

0:26:29

Jacob McKenzie

14

M

CHS

48

0:26:32

Michelle Nelson

14

F

SPHS

49

0:26:35

Steve Levine

46

M

 

50

0:26:38

Charlie Muskin

60

M

 

51

0:26:45

Yuanhong Wang

40

F

 

52

0:26:53

Jake Ritterpusch

14

M

CHS

53

0:27:06

Sean Hendron

11

M

 

54

0:27:10

Albert Protin

15

M

Arundel

55

0:27:13

Colleen Moore

24

F

 

56

0:27:15

Robert Eccles

27

M

 

57

0:27:16

Michael Udell

51

M

Strider

58

0:27:16

Robert Deaton

47

M

 

59

0:27:23

Carole Rosasco

50

F

 

60

0:27:38

Andrew Forsyth

11

M

SPMS

61

0:27:49

Addison Deaton

16

F

Broadneck

62

0:27:52

Frank Sanchez, Sr

57

M

 

63

0:27:58

Cameron Fletcher

16

M

McDonogh HS

64

0:28:05

Alexandra Dystont

15

F

Arundel

65

0:28:12

Angelina Sprecher

16

F

OMHS

66

0:28:15

Tim Nelson

50

M

 

67

0:28:16

Glenn Wilbourn

15

M

OMHS

68

0:28:30

Tara Witmer

28

F

CHS

69

0:28:33

Stephen Montgomery

16

M

SRHS

70

0:28:53

Jeffrey Corrigan

15

M

Arch. Spalding

71

0:29:00

Kevin Stocksdale

47

M

 

72

0:29:04

Doug Smith

39

M

 

73

0:29:26

David Winters

15

M

Arch Curley

74

0:29:27

Conor Brown

13

M

 

75

0:30:00

Dave Olslund

55

M

 

76

0:31:37

Courtney Dystant

15

F

Arundel HS

77

0:34:20

Jeanne Larrison

54

F

 

78

0:35:17

Hannah Ball

10

F

 

79

0:35:49

Talya Stocksdale

12

F

CMS

80

0:37:26

Meghan Curley

27

F

 

81

0:37:26

Morgan Hilder

13

F

CHS

82

0:38:38

Anne Winters

50

F

 

83

0:40:00

Elizabeth Ball

8

F

 

84

0:40:01

Amanda Ball

33

F

 

85

0:41:52

Josh Hicks

14

M

CHS